Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Tae-in Won 원태인
P
Age: 26
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'0" / 202
DOB: 4/6/2000
(26 years, 7 months, 2 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
KBO stat lines do not separate stints with different teams before 2019; the team reported is the last team the player played for that season.
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 삼성 | KBO | 19 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 20 | 112.1 | 5.45 | 3.12 | 0.96 | .290 | 67.0% | 36.6% | 7.3% | 4.81 | 4.72 | 4.74 | ||||||
| 2020 | 삼성 | KBO | 20 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 27 | 26 | 140.0 | 5.01 | 3.60 | 1.22 | .306 | 70.8% | 38.3% | 10.3% | 4.89 | 5.47 | 5.32 | ||||||
| 2021 | 삼성 | KBO | 21 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 164.2 | 7.49 | 2.90 | 0.60 | .293 | 76.7% | 49.1% | 7.2% | 2.95 | 3.55 | 3.70 | ||||||
| 2022 | 삼성 | KBO | 22 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 165.1 | 7.08 | 2.07 | 0.87 | .311 | 73.0% | 42.6% | 8.6% | 3.92 | 3.74 | 3.68 | ||||||
| 2023 | 삼성 | KBO | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 150.0 | 6.12 | 2.04 | 0.90 | .296 | 77.1% | 39.3% | 7.7% | 3.18 | 4.14 | 3.95 | ||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 24 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 159.2 | 6.71 | 2.37 | 0.96 | .274 | 74.8% | 42.4% | 9.3% | 3.66 | 4.56 | 4.65 | ||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 25 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 166.2 | 5.83 | 1.46 | 1.08 | .269 | 76.5% | 43.6% | 9.7% | 3.24 | 4.30 | 4.18 | ||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 26 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 145.1 | 7.25 | 2.11 | 0.37 | .347 | 67.0% | 46.1% | 4.4% | 4.52 | 3.37 | 4.04 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 삼성 | KBO | 19 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 20 | 112.1 | 5.45 | 3.12 | 0.96 | .290 | 67.0% | 36.6% | 7.3% | 4.81 | 4.72 | 4.74 | ||||||
| 2020 | 삼성 | KBO | 20 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 27 | 26 | 140.0 | 5.01 | 3.60 | 1.22 | .306 | 70.8% | 38.3% | 10.3% | 4.89 | 5.47 | 5.32 | ||||||
| 2021 | 삼성 | KBO | 21 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 164.2 | 7.49 | 2.90 | 0.60 | .293 | 76.7% | 49.1% | 7.2% | 2.95 | 3.55 | 3.70 | ||||||
| 2022 | 삼성 | KBO | 22 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 165.1 | 7.08 | 2.07 | 0.87 | .311 | 73.0% | 42.6% | 8.6% | 3.92 | 3.74 | 3.68 | ||||||
| 2023 | 삼성 | KBO | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 150.0 | 6.12 | 2.04 | 0.90 | .296 | 77.1% | 39.3% | 7.7% | 3.18 | 4.14 | 3.95 | ||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 24 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 159.2 | 6.71 | 2.37 | 0.96 | .274 | 74.8% | 42.4% | 9.3% | 3.66 | 4.56 | 4.65 | ||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 25 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 166.2 | 5.83 | 1.46 | 1.08 | .269 | 76.5% | 43.6% | 9.7% | 3.24 | 4.30 | 4.18 | ||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 26 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 145.1 | 7.25 | 2.11 | 0.37 | .347 | 67.0% | 46.1% | 4.4% | 4.52 | 3.37 | 4.04 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 삼성 | KBO | 4 | 8 | 4.81 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 112.1 | 493 | 119 | 65 | 60 | 12 | 39 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 68 | |
| 2020 | 삼성 | KBO | 6 | 10 | 4.89 | 27 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140.0 | 626 | 162 | 84 | 76 | 19 | 56 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 78 | |
| 2021 | 삼성 | KBO | 14 | 8 | 2.95 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164.2 | 677 | 149 | 60 | 54 | 11 | 53 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 137 | |
| 2022 | 삼성 | KBO | 10 | 8 | 3.92 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165.1 | 700 | 175 | 75 | 72 | 16 | 38 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 130 | |
| 2023 | 삼성 | KBO | 7 | 7 | 3.18 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150.0 | 634 | 156 | 61 | 53 | 15 | 34 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 102 | |
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 15 | 6 | 3.66 | 28 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159.2 | 670 | 150 | 68 | 65 | 17 | 42 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 119 | |
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 12 | 4 | 3.24 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166.2 | 671 | 157 | 66 | 60 | 20 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 108 | |
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 7 | 9 | 4.52 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145.1 | 632 | 168 | 75 | 73 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 117 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 삼성 | KBO | 4 | 8 | 4.81 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 112.1 | 493 | 119 | 65 | 60 | 12 | 39 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 68 | |
| 2020 | 삼성 | KBO | 6 | 10 | 4.89 | 27 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140.0 | 626 | 162 | 84 | 76 | 19 | 56 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 78 | |
| 2021 | 삼성 | KBO | 14 | 8 | 2.95 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164.2 | 677 | 149 | 60 | 54 | 11 | 53 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 137 | |
| 2022 | 삼성 | KBO | 10 | 8 | 3.92 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165.1 | 700 | 175 | 75 | 72 | 16 | 38 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 130 | |
| 2023 | 삼성 | KBO | 7 | 7 | 3.18 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150.0 | 634 | 156 | 61 | 53 | 15 | 34 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 102 | |
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 15 | 6 | 3.66 | 28 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159.2 | 670 | 150 | 68 | 65 | 17 | 42 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 119 | |
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 12 | 4 | 3.24 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166.2 | 671 | 157 | 66 | 60 | 20 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 108 | |
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 7 | 9 | 4.52 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145.1 | 632 | 168 | 75 | 73 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 117 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 삼성 | KBO | 5.45 | 3.12 | 1.74 | 0.96 | 13.8% | 7.9% | 5.9% | .265 | 1.41 | .290 | 67.0% | 109 | 108 | 4.72 | ||||
| 2020 | 삼성 | KBO | 5.01 | 3.60 | 1.39 | 1.22 | 12.5% | 8.9% | 3.5% | .287 | 1.56 | .306 | 70.8% | 97 | 110 | 5.47 | ||||
| 2021 | 삼성 | KBO | 7.49 | 2.90 | 2.58 | 0.60 | 20.2% | 7.8% | 12.4% | .241 | 1.23 | .293 | 76.7% | 63 | 76 | 3.55 | ||||
| 2022 | 삼성 | KBO | 7.08 | 2.07 | 3.42 | 0.87 | 18.6% | 5.4% | 13.1% | .266 | 1.29 | .311 | 73.0% | 92 | 88 | 3.74 | ||||
| 2023 | 삼성 | KBO | 6.12 | 2.04 | 3.00 | 0.90 | 16.1% | 5.4% | 10.7% | .263 | 1.27 | .296 | 77.1% | 74 | 96 | 4.14 | ||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 6.71 | 2.37 | 2.83 | 0.96 | 17.8% | 6.3% | 11.5% | .242 | 1.20 | .274 | 74.8% | 71 | 89 | 4.56 | ||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 5.83 | 1.46 | 4.00 | 1.08 | 16.1% | 4.0% | 12.1% | .246 | 1.10 | .269 | 76.5% | 72 | 96 | 4.30 | ||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 7.25 | 2.11 | 3.44 | 0.37 | 18.5% | 5.4% | 13.1% | .285 | 1.39 | .347 | 67.0% | 97 | 72 | 3.37 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 삼성 | KBO | 5.45 | 3.12 | 1.74 | 0.96 | 13.8% | 7.9% | 5.9% | .265 | 1.41 | .290 | 67.0% | 109 | 108 | 4.72 | ||||
| 2020 | 삼성 | KBO | 5.01 | 3.60 | 1.39 | 1.22 | 12.5% | 8.9% | 3.5% | .287 | 1.56 | .306 | 70.8% | 97 | 110 | 5.47 | ||||
| 2021 | 삼성 | KBO | 7.49 | 2.90 | 2.58 | 0.60 | 20.2% | 7.8% | 12.4% | .241 | 1.23 | .293 | 76.7% | 63 | 76 | 3.55 | ||||
| 2022 | 삼성 | KBO | 7.08 | 2.07 | 3.42 | 0.87 | 18.6% | 5.4% | 13.1% | .266 | 1.29 | .311 | 73.0% | 92 | 88 | 3.74 | ||||
| 2023 | 삼성 | KBO | 6.12 | 2.04 | 3.00 | 0.90 | 16.1% | 5.4% | 10.7% | .263 | 1.27 | .296 | 77.1% | 74 | 96 | 4.14 | ||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 6.71 | 2.37 | 2.83 | 0.96 | 17.8% | 6.3% | 11.5% | .242 | 1.20 | .274 | 74.8% | 71 | 89 | 4.56 | ||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 5.83 | 1.46 | 4.00 | 1.08 | 16.1% | 4.0% | 12.1% | .246 | 1.10 | .269 | 76.5% | 72 | 96 | 4.30 | ||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 7.25 | 2.11 | 3.44 | 0.37 | 18.5% | 5.4% | 13.1% | .285 | 1.39 | .347 | 67.0% | 97 | 72 | 3.37 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 삼성 | KBO | 0.83 | 19.3% | 36.6% | 44.1% | 8.5% | 7.3% | 40.8% | 34.2% | 24.9% | 18.0% | 61.0% | 21.0% | 113 | 4.74 | ||||||
| 2020 | 삼성 | KBO | 0.99 | 23.1% | 38.3% | 38.5% | 15.7% | 10.3% | 40.3% | 30.2% | 29.4% | 20.2% | 54.5% | 25.3% | 111 | 5.32 | ||||||
| 2021 | 삼성 | KBO | 1.51 | 18.2% | 49.1% | 32.6% | 17.8% | 7.2% | 46.3% | 32.4% | 21.4% | 23.4% | 59.1% | 17.4% | 83 | 3.70 | ||||||
| 2022 | 삼성 | KBO | 1.19 | 21.5% | 42.6% | 35.9% | 13.4% | 8.6% | 37.9% | 36.0% | 26.1% | 22.2% | 54.9% | 22.9% | 90 | 3.68 | ||||||
| 2023 | 삼성 | KBO | 0.97 | 20.2% | 39.3% | 40.5% | 11.8% | 7.7% | 40.2% | 34.1% | 25.6% | 19.3% | 56.5% | 24.2% | 95 | 3.95 | ||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 1.14 | 20.6% | 42.4% | 37.1% | 13.2% | 9.3% | 41.6% | 34.1% | 24.3% | 22.3% | 51.2% | 26.5% | 94 | 4.65 | ||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 1.08 | 16.1% | 43.6% | 40.3% | 14.5% | 9.7% | 43.2% | 33.2% | 23.6% | 19.6% | 53.2% | 27.2% | 97 | 4.18 | ||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 1.55 | 24.2% | 46.1% | 29.7% | 12.4% | 4.4% | 40.6% | 33.8% | 25.6% | 21.8% | 56.9% | 21.4% | 86 | 4.04 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 삼성 | KBO | 0.83 | 19.3% | 36.6% | 44.1% | 8.5% | 7.3% | 40.8% | 34.2% | 24.9% | 18.0% | 61.0% | 21.0% | 113 | 4.74 | ||||||
| 2020 | 삼성 | KBO | 0.99 | 23.1% | 38.3% | 38.5% | 15.7% | 10.3% | 40.3% | 30.2% | 29.4% | 20.2% | 54.5% | 25.3% | 111 | 5.32 | ||||||
| 2021 | 삼성 | KBO | 1.51 | 18.2% | 49.1% | 32.6% | 17.8% | 7.2% | 46.3% | 32.4% | 21.4% | 23.4% | 59.1% | 17.4% | 83 | 3.70 | ||||||
| 2022 | 삼성 | KBO | 1.19 | 21.5% | 42.6% | 35.9% | 13.4% | 8.6% | 37.9% | 36.0% | 26.1% | 22.2% | 54.9% | 22.9% | 90 | 3.68 | ||||||
| 2023 | 삼성 | KBO | 0.97 | 20.2% | 39.3% | 40.5% | 11.8% | 7.7% | 40.2% | 34.1% | 25.6% | 19.3% | 56.5% | 24.2% | 95 | 3.95 | ||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 1.14 | 20.6% | 42.4% | 37.1% | 13.2% | 9.3% | 41.6% | 34.1% | 24.3% | 22.3% | 51.2% | 26.5% | 94 | 4.65 | ||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 1.08 | 16.1% | 43.6% | 40.3% | 14.5% | 9.7% | 43.2% | 33.2% | 23.6% | 19.6% | 53.2% | 27.2% | 97 | 4.18 | ||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 1.55 | 24.2% | 46.1% | 29.7% | 12.4% | 4.4% | 40.6% | 33.8% | 25.6% | 21.8% | 56.9% | 21.4% | 86 | 4.04 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 삼성 | KBO | 137 | 165 | 72 | 14 | 734 | 1166 | 1900 | |||||||||
| 2020 | 삼성 | KBO | 184 | 185 | 111 | 29 | 924 | 1448 | 2372 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 삼성 | KBO | 229 | 152 | 85 | 27 | 946 | 1674 | 2620 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 삼성 | KBO | 222 | 187 | 112 | 25 | 916 | 1753 | 2669 | |||||||||
| 2023 | 삼성 | KBO | 189 | 195 | 97 | 23 | 895 | 1626 | 2521 | |||||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 208 | 182 | 101 | 24 | 941 | 1752 | 2693 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 224 | 207 | 83 | 30 | 811 | 1684 | 2495 | |||||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 213 | 137 | 112 | 17 | 846 | 1633 | 2479 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 삼성 | KBO | 137 | 165 | 72 | 14 | 734 | 1166 | 1900 | |||||||||
| 2020 | 삼성 | KBO | 184 | 185 | 111 | 29 | 924 | 1448 | 2372 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 삼성 | KBO | 229 | 152 | 85 | 27 | 946 | 1674 | 2620 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 삼성 | KBO | 222 | 187 | 112 | 25 | 916 | 1753 | 2669 | |||||||||
| 2023 | 삼성 | KBO | 189 | 195 | 97 | 23 | 895 | 1626 | 2521 | |||||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 208 | 182 | 101 | 24 | 941 | 1752 | 2693 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 224 | 207 | 83 | 30 | 811 | 1684 | 2495 | |||||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 213 | 137 | 112 | 17 | 846 | 1633 | 2479 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 삼성 | KBO | 43.3% | 82.3% | 59.8% | 7.7% | 17.6% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2020 | 삼성 | KBO | 44.5% | 82.5% | 53.4% | 7.8% | 15.8% | 23.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 삼성 | KBO | 45.2% | 76.5% | 62.0% | 10.6% | 18.4% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 삼성 | KBO | 47.3% | 77.7% | 65.9% | 10.5% | 18.0% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | 삼성 | KBO | 47.7% | 80.9% | 62.1% | 9.1% | 16.4% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 47.3% | 80.6% | 61.1% | 9.2% | 17.5% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 48.5% | 80.7% | 67.5% | 9.3% | 18.8% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 47.7% | 79.6% | 66.5% | 9.7% | 18.1% | 27.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 삼성 | KBO | 43.3% | 82.3% | 59.8% | 7.7% | 17.6% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2020 | 삼성 | KBO | 44.5% | 82.5% | 53.4% | 7.8% | 15.8% | 23.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 삼성 | KBO | 45.2% | 76.5% | 62.0% | 10.6% | 18.4% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 삼성 | KBO | 47.3% | 77.7% | 65.9% | 10.5% | 18.0% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | 삼성 | KBO | 47.7% | 80.9% | 62.1% | 9.1% | 16.4% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 47.3% | 80.6% | 61.1% | 9.2% | 17.5% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 48.5% | 80.7% | 67.5% | 9.3% | 18.8% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | 47.7% | 79.6% | 66.5% | 9.7% | 18.1% | 27.8% |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 삼성 | KBO | P | 27 | 26 | 140.0 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 삼성 | KBO | P | 27 | 27 | 164.7 | 8 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 삼성 | KBO | P | 27 | 27 | 165.3 | 14 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 삼성 | KBO | P | 26 | 26 | 150.0 | 9 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | P | 28 | 28 | 159.7 | 14 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | P | 27 | 27 | 166.7 | 10 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | P | 26 | 26 | 145.3 | 13 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 삼성 | KBO | P | 27 | 26 | 140.0 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 삼성 | KBO | P | 27 | 27 | 164.7 | 8 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 삼성 | KBO | P | 27 | 27 | 165.3 | 14 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 삼성 | KBO | P | 26 | 26 | 150.0 | 9 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | P | 28 | 28 | 159.7 | 14 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | P | 27 | 27 | 166.7 | 10 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 삼성 | KBO | P | 26 | 26 | 145.3 | 13 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |

