Tanner Franklin
St. Louis Cardinals (AA)P
Age: 22
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'5" / 225
DOB: 5/25/2004
(22 years, 5 months, 10 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
11
N/A
2029
45
Fastball
60 / 70
Slider
40 / 55
Changeup
30 / 40
Cutter
40 / 45
Command
30 / 40
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Draft |
| Draft: | 2025, Rd: CB-B, Pick: 5, Ovr: 72 |
| Draft Team: | St. Louis Cardinals |
| Signing Bonus: | $1,145,900 |
| College: | Tennessee (Knoxville, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'28
News
Rotowire: Franklin was promoted from High-A Peoria to Double-A Springfield on Tuesday. (8/4/2026)
FG
2/19/26
FG
2/10/26
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
11
N/A
2029
45
Fastball
60 / 70
Slider
40 / 55
Changeup
30 / 40
Cutter
40 / 45
Command
30 / 40
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Draft |
| Draft: | 2025, Rd: CB-B, Pick: 5, Ovr: 72 |
| Draft Team: | St. Louis Cardinals |
| Signing Bonus: | $1,145,900 |
| College: | Tennessee (Knoxville, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'28
News
Rotowire: Franklin was promoted from High-A Peoria to Double-A Springfield on Tuesday. (8/4/2026)
FG
2/19/26
FG
2/10/26
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | KENN | NCAA | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 11.0 | 14.73 | 10.64 | 1.64 | .375 | 53.4% | 8.18 | 8.27 | |||||||||
| 2024 | KENN | NCAA | 20 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1 | 27.1 | 14.16 | 8.89 | 0.33 | .345 | 68.5% | 5.60 | 5.09 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TENN | NCAA | 21 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 38.2 | 12.10 | 2.09 | 1.40 | .370 | 69.5% | 4.89 | 4.03 | |||||||||
| 2025 | STL | A | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 18.00 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.97 | 1.05 | 1.05 | |||||
| 2025 | STL | A+ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 11.25 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 88.9% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 2.25 | 5.41 | 5.90 | ||||||
| 2025 | STL | MiLB | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.0 | 13.50 | 7.50 | 0.00 | .333 | 90.9% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 1.50 | 1.97 | 3.95 | 4.28 | |||||
| 2026 | STL | A+ | 22 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 72.2 | 11.27 | 3.96 | 1.11 | .292 | 69.1% | 45.1% | 14.5% | 4.21 | 4.54 | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2026 | STL | AA | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 32.1 | 11.69 | 3.62 | 0.56 | .351 | 70.4% | 39.5% | 6.7% | 3.34 | 3.30 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2026 | STL | MiLB | 22 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 105.0 | 11.40 | 3.86 | 0.94 | .310 | 69.5% | 43.4% | 12.0% | 3.94 | 4.16 | 4.40 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.28 | 3.75 | 1.22 | .293 | 71.1% | 41.9% | 4.56 | 4.65 | 4.64 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | KENN | NCAA | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 11.0 | 14.73 | 10.64 | 1.64 | .375 | 53.4% | 8.18 | 8.27 | |||||||||
| 2024 | KENN | NCAA | 20 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1 | 27.1 | 14.16 | 8.89 | 0.33 | .345 | 68.5% | 5.60 | 5.09 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TENN | NCAA | 21 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 38.2 | 12.10 | 2.09 | 1.40 | .370 | 69.5% | 4.89 | 4.03 | |||||||||
| 2025 | STL | A | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 18.00 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.97 | 1.05 | 1.05 | |||||
| 2025 | STL | A+ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 11.25 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 88.9% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 2.25 | 5.41 | 5.90 | ||||||
| 2025 | STL | MiLB | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.0 | 13.50 | 7.50 | 0.00 | .333 | 90.9% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 1.50 | 1.97 | 3.95 | 4.28 | |||||
| 2026 | STL | A+ | 22 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 72.2 | 11.27 | 3.96 | 1.11 | .292 | 69.1% | 45.1% | 14.5% | 4.21 | 4.54 | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2026 | STL | AA | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 32.1 | 11.69 | 3.62 | 0.56 | .351 | 70.4% | 39.5% | 6.7% | 3.34 | 3.30 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2026 | STL | MiLB | 22 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 105.0 | 11.40 | 3.86 | 0.94 | .310 | 69.5% | 43.4% | 12.0% | 3.94 | 4.16 | 4.40 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.28 | 3.75 | 1.22 | .293 | 71.1% | 41.9% | 4.56 | 4.65 | 4.64 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | KENN | NCAA | 0 | 0 | 8.18 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 62 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | ||||
| 2024 | KENN | NCAA | 4 | 1 | 5.60 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 27.1 | 132 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 43 | ||||
| 2025 | TENN | NCAA | 1 | 2 | 4.89 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 38.2 | 163 | 40 | 22 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 52 | ||||
| 2025 | STL | A | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2025 | STL | A+ | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2025 | STL | MiLB | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2026 | STL | A+ | 4 | 4 | 4.21 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72.2 | 310 | 59 | 39 | 34 | 9 | 32 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 91 | |
| 2026 | STL | AA | 3 | 0 | 3.34 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.1 | 136 | 29 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 42 | |
| 2026 | STL | MiLB | 7 | 4 | 3.94 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105.0 | 446 | 88 | 54 | 46 | 11 | 45 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 133 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | KENN | NCAA | 0 | 0 | 8.18 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 62 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | ||||
| 2024 | KENN | NCAA | 4 | 1 | 5.60 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 27.1 | 132 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 43 | ||||
| 2025 | TENN | NCAA | 1 | 2 | 4.89 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 38.2 | 163 | 40 | 22 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 52 | ||||
| 2025 | STL | A | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2025 | STL | A+ | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2025 | STL | MiLB | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2026 | STL | A+ | 4 | 4 | 4.21 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72.2 | 310 | 59 | 39 | 34 | 9 | 32 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 91 | |
| 2026 | STL | AA | 3 | 0 | 3.34 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.1 | 136 | 29 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 42 | |
| 2026 | STL | MiLB | 7 | 4 | 3.94 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105.0 | 446 | 88 | 54 | 46 | 11 | 45 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 133 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | KENN | NCAA | 14.73 | 10.64 | 1.38 | 1.64 | 29.0% | 21.0% | 8.1% | .250 | 2.18 | .375 | 53.4% | 127 | 128 | 8.27 | ||||
| 2024 | KENN | NCAA | 14.16 | 8.89 | 1.59 | 0.33 | 32.6% | 20.5% | 12.1% | .206 | 1.76 | .345 | 68.5% | 81 | 74 | 5.09 | ||||
| 2025 | TENN | NCAA | 12.10 | 2.09 | 5.78 | 1.40 | 31.9% | 5.5% | 26.4% | .267 | 1.27 | .370 | 69.5% | 103 | 85 | 4.03 | ||||
| 2025 | STL | A | 18.00 | 4.50 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 50.0% | 12.5% | 37.5% | .143 | 1.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 25 | 1.05 | ||||
| 2025 | STL | A+ | 11.25 | 9.00 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 20.0% | 5.0% | .214 | 1.75 | .333 | 88.9% | 55 | 132 | 5.41 | ||||
| 2025 | STL | MiLB | 13.50 | 7.50 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 32.1% | 17.9% | 14.3% | .190 | 1.50 | .333 | 90.9% | 36 | 96 | 3.95 | ||||
| 2026 | STL | A+ | 11.27 | 3.96 | 2.84 | 1.11 | 29.4% | 10.3% | 19.0% | .218 | 1.25 | .292 | 69.1% | 80 | 87 | 4.54 | ||||
| 2026 | STL | AA | 11.69 | 3.62 | 3.23 | 0.56 | 30.9% | 9.6% | 21.3% | .240 | 1.30 | .351 | 70.4% | 65 | 63 | 3.30 | ||||
| 2026 | STL | MiLB | 11.40 | 3.86 | 2.96 | 0.94 | 29.8% | 10.1% | 19.7% | .224 | 1.27 | .310 | 69.5% | 75 | 80 | 4.16 | ||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.28 | 3.75 | 1.94 | 1.22 | 18.4% | 9.5% | 8.9% | .257 | 1.42 | .293 | 71.1% | 4.65 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | KENN | NCAA | 14.73 | 10.64 | 1.38 | 1.64 | 29.0% | 21.0% | 8.1% | .250 | 2.18 | .375 | 53.4% | 127 | 128 | 8.27 | ||||
| 2024 | KENN | NCAA | 14.16 | 8.89 | 1.59 | 0.33 | 32.6% | 20.5% | 12.1% | .206 | 1.76 | .345 | 68.5% | 81 | 74 | 5.09 | ||||
| 2025 | TENN | NCAA | 12.10 | 2.09 | 5.78 | 1.40 | 31.9% | 5.5% | 26.4% | .267 | 1.27 | .370 | 69.5% | 103 | 85 | 4.03 | ||||
| 2025 | STL | A | 18.00 | 4.50 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 50.0% | 12.5% | 37.5% | .143 | 1.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 25 | 1.05 | ||||
| 2025 | STL | A+ | 11.25 | 9.00 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 20.0% | 5.0% | .214 | 1.75 | .333 | 88.9% | 55 | 132 | 5.41 | ||||
| 2025 | STL | MiLB | 13.50 | 7.50 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 32.1% | 17.9% | 14.3% | .190 | 1.50 | .333 | 90.9% | 36 | 96 | 3.95 | ||||
| 2026 | STL | A+ | 11.27 | 3.96 | 2.84 | 1.11 | 29.4% | 10.3% | 19.0% | .218 | 1.25 | .292 | 69.1% | 80 | 87 | 4.54 | ||||
| 2026 | STL | AA | 11.69 | 3.62 | 3.23 | 0.56 | 30.9% | 9.6% | 21.3% | .240 | 1.30 | .351 | 70.4% | 65 | 63 | 3.30 | ||||
| 2026 | STL | MiLB | 11.40 | 3.86 | 2.96 | 0.94 | 29.8% | 10.1% | 19.7% | .224 | 1.27 | .310 | 69.5% | 75 | 80 | 4.16 | ||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.28 | 3.75 | 1.94 | 1.22 | 18.4% | 9.5% | 8.9% | .257 | 1.42 | .293 | 71.1% | 4.65 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | STL | A | 3.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 24 | 1.05 | |||||||||
| 2025 | STL | A+ | 2.50 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 55.6% | 144 | 5.90 | |||||||||
| 2025 | STL | MiLB | 4.00 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 50.0% | 104 | 4.28 | |||||||||
| 2026 | STL | A+ | 1.26 | 19.1% | 45.1% | 35.8% | 24.2% | 14.5% | 41.7% | 27.8% | 30.6% | 85 | 4.43 | |||||||||
| 2026 | STL | AA | 1.00 | 21.1% | 39.5% | 39.5% | 20.0% | 6.7% | 29.5% | 28.2% | 42.3% | 86 | 4.33 | |||||||||
| 2026 | STL | MiLB | 1.17 | 19.7% | 43.4% | 36.9% | 22.8% | 12.0% | 38.0% | 27.9% | 34.1% | 85 | 4.40 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.6% | 41.9% | 37.4% | 4.64 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | STL | A | 3.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 24 | 1.05 | |||||||||
| 2025 | STL | A+ | 2.50 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 55.6% | 144 | 5.90 | |||||||||
| 2025 | STL | MiLB | 4.00 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 50.0% | 104 | 4.28 | |||||||||
| 2026 | STL | A+ | 1.26 | 19.1% | 45.1% | 35.8% | 24.2% | 14.5% | 41.7% | 27.8% | 30.6% | 85 | 4.43 | |||||||||
| 2026 | STL | AA | 1.00 | 21.1% | 39.5% | 39.5% | 20.0% | 6.7% | 29.5% | 28.2% | 42.3% | 86 | 4.33 | |||||||||
| 2026 | STL | MiLB | 1.17 | 19.7% | 43.4% | 36.9% | 22.8% | 12.0% | 38.0% | 27.9% | 34.1% | 85 | 4.40 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.6% | 41.9% | 37.4% | 4.64 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesCollege
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | STL | A | 23.8% | 66.7% | 43.6% | 40.0% | 83.3% | 70.6% | 46.2% | 37.5% | 12.8% | 15.4% | 28.2% | 17.9 | |||
| 2025 | STL | A+ | 45.2% | 71.1% | 40.0% | 13.1% | 13.1% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2025 | STL | MiLB | 23.8% | 66.7% | 44.7% | 40.0% | 83.3% | 70.9% | 46.2% | 39.3% | 13.0% | 13.8% | 26.8% | 17.9 | |||
| 2026 | STL | A+ | 44.4% | 71.5% | 50.0% | 12.7% | 16.1% | 28.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | STL | AA | 46.6% | 68.2% | 53.7% | 14.8% | 15.4% | 30.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | STL | MiLB | 45.0% | 70.5% | 51.1% | 13.3% | 15.9% | 29.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | STL | A | 23.8% | 66.7% | 43.6% | 40.0% | 83.3% | 70.6% | 46.2% | 37.5% | 12.8% | 15.4% | 28.2% | 17.9 | |||
| 2025 | STL | A+ | 45.2% | 71.1% | 40.0% | 13.1% | 13.1% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2025 | STL | MiLB | 23.8% | 66.7% | 44.7% | 40.0% | 83.3% | 70.9% | 46.2% | 39.3% | 13.0% | 13.8% | 26.8% | 17.9 | |||
| 2026 | STL | A+ | 44.4% | 71.5% | 50.0% | 12.7% | 16.1% | 28.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | STL | AA | 46.6% | 68.2% | 53.7% | 14.8% | 15.4% | 30.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | STL | MiLB | 45.0% | 70.5% | 51.1% | 13.3% | 15.9% | 29.2% |

