Tomas Solis
Free Agent (AAA)P
Age: 44
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'0" / 190
DOB: 10/2/1982
(44 years, 13 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 31.0 | 4.06 | 4.35 | 1.74 | .299 | 58.3% | 7.55 | 6.55 | |||||||||
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 17.2 | 3.06 | 3.57 | 1.02 | .339 | 69.5% | 6.11 | 5.97 | |||||||||
| 2006 | --- | MiLB | 23 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 48.2 | 3.70 | 4.07 | 1.48 | .314 | 62.8% | 7.03 | 6.34 | |||||||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 27.1 | 2.63 | 3.95 | 2.63 | .247 | 63.2% | 7.90 | 8.34 | 6.57 | ||||||||
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 32.2 | 4.96 | 5.79 | 0.55 | .269 | 61.8% | 38.6% | 4.7% | 6.06 | 5.17 | 5.62 | ||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 26 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 81.1 | 3.98 | 2.77 | 0.77 | .270 | 67.6% | 45.8% | 7.4% | 4.32 | 4.69 | 4.85 | ||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 27 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 61.1 | 3.08 | 3.52 | 0.73 | .319 | 59.4% | 44.4% | 5.9% | 6.31 | 5.24 | 5.63 | ||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 27 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 33.1 | 4.32 | 4.05 | 0.81 | .307 | 71.7% | 53.6% | 7.9% | 4.59 | 5.15 | 5.18 | ||||||
| 2010 | --- | MiLB | 27 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 94.2 | 3.52 | 3.71 | 0.76 | .315 | 63.5% | 47.5% | 6.5% | 5.70 | 5.21 | 5.47 | ||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 28 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 28.1 | 3.18 | 3.49 | 1.27 | .260 | 71.4% | 43.8% | 10.5% | 3.49 | 6.03 | 6.03 | ||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 28 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 80.1 | 5.94 | 4.26 | 0.78 | .351 | 71.1% | 52.2% | 8.5% | 5.15 | 4.98 | 5.24 | ||||||
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 28 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 22 | 21 | 108.2 | 5.22 | 4.06 | 0.91 | .327 | 71.2% | 49.9% | 9.2% | 4.72 | 5.25 | 5.45 | ||||||
| 2012 | MEX | AAA | 29 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 130.0 | 6.85 | 2.49 | 0.90 | .264 | 79.2% | 51.1% | 9.9% | 3.05 | 4.26 | 4.27 | ||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 30 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 117.0 | 5.46 | 2.15 | 1.31 | .304 | 73.5% | 47.3% | 13.7% | 4.00 | 5.18 | 4.72 | ||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 31 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 93.0 | 4.65 | 2.90 | 1.35 | .283 | 80.1% | 36.8% | 9.7% | 3.58 | 5.59 | 5.40 | ||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 32 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 110.2 | 6.34 | 2.28 | 0.89 | .269 | 65.8% | 42.4% | 8.3% | 3.50 | 4.29 | 4.37 | ||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 19.0 | 6.63 | 1.42 | 0.47 | .283 | 90.9% | 40.7% | 4.8% | 1.42 | 3.09 | 3.57 | ||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 33 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 80.1 | 5.04 | 3.59 | 1.01 | .274 | 64.1% | 46.2% | 9.7% | 5.15 | 5.02 | 4.77 | ||||||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 33 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 99.1 | 5.35 | 3.17 | 0.91 | .276 | 68.1% | 45.3% | 8.8% | 4.44 | 4.65 | 4.54 | ||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 34 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 19.0 | 5.68 | 4.74 | 0.47 | .323 | 63.3% | 34.4% | 4.2% | 4.74 | 4.93 | 5.64 | ||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 34 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 41.0 | 4.83 | 2.20 | 1.76 | .328 | 73.9% | 41.3% | 13.3% | 5.49 | 5.88 | 4.96 | ||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 34 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 60.0 | 5.10 | 3.00 | 1.35 | .327 | 69.9% | 39.2% | 10.7% | 5.25 | 5.58 | 5.18 | ||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 35 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.2 | 2.79 | 1.86 | 2.79 | .415 | 56.2% | 52.3% | 20.0% | 11.17 | 7.84 | 5.74 | ||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 35 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 52.2 | 4.78 | 3.93 | 0.68 | .320 | 63.4% | 44.3% | 6.3% | 4.96 | 5.21 | 5.74 | ||||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 35 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 62.1 | 4.48 | 3.61 | 1.01 | .338 | 62.1% | 45.9% | 8.9% | 5.92 | 5.62 | 5.74 | ||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 36 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 52.1 | 4.13 | 3.44 | 1.38 | .335 | 67.3% | 41.4% | 11.8% | 6.02 | 6.38 | 6.54 | ||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.0 | 5.40 | 1.80 | 7.20 | .478 | 67.3% | 34.6% | 40.0% | 16.20 | 13.91 | 6.81 | ||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 36 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 57.1 | 4.24 | 3.30 | 1.88 | .351 | 67.3% | 40.6% | 15.4% | 6.91 | 7.04 | 6.56 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 31.0 | 4.06 | 4.35 | 1.74 | .299 | 58.3% | 7.55 | 6.55 | |||||||||
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 17.2 | 3.06 | 3.57 | 1.02 | .339 | 69.5% | 6.11 | 5.97 | |||||||||
| 2006 | --- | MiLB | 23 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 48.2 | 3.70 | 4.07 | 1.48 | .314 | 62.8% | 7.03 | 6.34 | |||||||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 27.1 | 2.63 | 3.95 | 2.63 | .247 | 63.2% | 7.90 | 8.34 | 6.57 | ||||||||
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 32.2 | 4.96 | 5.79 | 0.55 | .269 | 61.8% | 38.6% | 4.7% | 6.06 | 5.17 | 5.62 | ||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 26 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 81.1 | 3.98 | 2.77 | 0.77 | .270 | 67.6% | 45.8% | 7.4% | 4.32 | 4.69 | 4.85 | ||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 27 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 61.1 | 3.08 | 3.52 | 0.73 | .319 | 59.4% | 44.4% | 5.9% | 6.31 | 5.24 | 5.63 | ||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 27 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 33.1 | 4.32 | 4.05 | 0.81 | .307 | 71.7% | 53.6% | 7.9% | 4.59 | 5.15 | 5.18 | ||||||
| 2010 | --- | MiLB | 27 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 94.2 | 3.52 | 3.71 | 0.76 | .315 | 63.5% | 47.5% | 6.5% | 5.70 | 5.21 | 5.47 | ||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 28 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 28.1 | 3.18 | 3.49 | 1.27 | .260 | 71.4% | 43.8% | 10.5% | 3.49 | 6.03 | 6.03 | ||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 28 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 80.1 | 5.94 | 4.26 | 0.78 | .351 | 71.1% | 52.2% | 8.5% | 5.15 | 4.98 | 5.24 | ||||||
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 28 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 22 | 21 | 108.2 | 5.22 | 4.06 | 0.91 | .327 | 71.2% | 49.9% | 9.2% | 4.72 | 5.25 | 5.45 | ||||||
| 2012 | MEX | AAA | 29 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 130.0 | 6.85 | 2.49 | 0.90 | .264 | 79.2% | 51.1% | 9.9% | 3.05 | 4.26 | 4.27 | ||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 30 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 117.0 | 5.46 | 2.15 | 1.31 | .304 | 73.5% | 47.3% | 13.7% | 4.00 | 5.18 | 4.72 | ||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 31 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 93.0 | 4.65 | 2.90 | 1.35 | .283 | 80.1% | 36.8% | 9.7% | 3.58 | 5.59 | 5.40 | ||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 32 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 110.2 | 6.34 | 2.28 | 0.89 | .269 | 65.8% | 42.4% | 8.3% | 3.50 | 4.29 | 4.37 | ||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 19.0 | 6.63 | 1.42 | 0.47 | .283 | 90.9% | 40.7% | 4.8% | 1.42 | 3.09 | 3.57 | ||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 33 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 80.1 | 5.04 | 3.59 | 1.01 | .274 | 64.1% | 46.2% | 9.7% | 5.15 | 5.02 | 4.77 | ||||||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 33 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 99.1 | 5.35 | 3.17 | 0.91 | .276 | 68.1% | 45.3% | 8.8% | 4.44 | 4.65 | 4.54 | ||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 34 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 19.0 | 5.68 | 4.74 | 0.47 | .323 | 63.3% | 34.4% | 4.2% | 4.74 | 4.93 | 5.64 | ||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 34 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 41.0 | 4.83 | 2.20 | 1.76 | .328 | 73.9% | 41.3% | 13.3% | 5.49 | 5.88 | 4.96 | ||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 34 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 60.0 | 5.10 | 3.00 | 1.35 | .327 | 69.9% | 39.2% | 10.7% | 5.25 | 5.58 | 5.18 | ||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 35 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.2 | 2.79 | 1.86 | 2.79 | .415 | 56.2% | 52.3% | 20.0% | 11.17 | 7.84 | 5.74 | ||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 35 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 52.2 | 4.78 | 3.93 | 0.68 | .320 | 63.4% | 44.3% | 6.3% | 4.96 | 5.21 | 5.74 | ||||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 35 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 62.1 | 4.48 | 3.61 | 1.01 | .338 | 62.1% | 45.9% | 8.9% | 5.92 | 5.62 | 5.74 | ||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 36 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 52.1 | 4.13 | 3.44 | 1.38 | .335 | 67.3% | 41.4% | 11.8% | 6.02 | 6.38 | 6.54 | ||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.0 | 5.40 | 1.80 | 7.20 | .478 | 67.3% | 34.6% | 40.0% | 16.20 | 13.91 | 6.81 | ||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 36 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 57.1 | 4.24 | 3.30 | 1.88 | .351 | 67.3% | 40.6% | 15.4% | 6.91 | 7.04 | 6.56 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 1 | 3 | 7.55 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.0 | 142 | 38 | 27 | 26 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 1 | 1 | 6.11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.2 | 80 | 23 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2006 | --- | MiLB | 2 | 4 | 7.03 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.2 | 222 | 61 | 39 | 38 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | 0 | 1 | 7.90 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 27.1 | 124 | 31 | 24 | 24 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 1 | 2 | 6.06 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 32.2 | 147 | 30 | 22 | 22 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 5 | 2 | 4.32 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 81.1 | 339 | 80 | 41 | 39 | 7 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 36 | |
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 4 | 5 | 6.31 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61.1 | 278 | 77 | 46 | 43 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 2 | 4 | 4.59 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.1 | 148 | 38 | 18 | 17 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2010 | --- | MiLB | 6 | 9 | 5.70 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94.2 | 426 | 115 | 64 | 60 | 8 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 37 | |
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 1 | 3 | 3.49 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.1 | 123 | 29 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 5 | 6 | 5.15 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80.1 | 363 | 98 | 48 | 46 | 7 | 38 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 53 | |
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 6 | 9 | 4.72 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108.2 | 486 | 127 | 64 | 57 | 11 | 49 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |
| 2012 | MEX | AAA | 14 | 4 | 3.05 | 22 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130.0 | 524 | 111 | 46 | 44 | 13 | 36 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 99 | |
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 6 | 8 | 4.00 | 21 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117.0 | 498 | 132 | 61 | 52 | 17 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 71 | |
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 4 | 8 | 3.58 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93.0 | 393 | 98 | 42 | 37 | 14 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 6 | 8 | 3.50 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110.2 | 457 | 101 | 56 | 43 | 11 | 28 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 78 | |
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 3 | 0 | 1.42 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.0 | 71 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 4 | 4 | 5.15 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80.1 | 347 | 80 | 49 | 46 | 9 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 45 | |
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 7 | 4 | 4.44 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99.1 | 418 | 96 | 52 | 49 | 10 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 59 | |
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 1 | 4 | 4.74 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.0 | 87 | 21 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 4 | 2 | 5.49 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.0 | 178 | 53 | 25 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 5 | 6 | 5.25 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60.0 | 265 | 74 | 38 | 35 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 34 | |
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 0 | 2 | 11.17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 49 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 3 | 3 | 4.96 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52.2 | 233 | 60 | 35 | 29 | 4 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 28 | |
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 3 | 5 | 5.92 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 62.1 | 282 | 80 | 47 | 41 | 7 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 31 | |
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 2 | 5 | 6.02 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 52.1 | 235 | 69 | 37 | 35 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 0 | 0 | 16.20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 2 | 5 | 6.91 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 57.1 | 266 | 84 | 46 | 44 | 12 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 27 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 1 | 3 | 7.55 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.0 | 142 | 38 | 27 | 26 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 1 | 1 | 6.11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.2 | 80 | 23 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2006 | --- | MiLB | 2 | 4 | 7.03 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.2 | 222 | 61 | 39 | 38 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | 0 | 1 | 7.90 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 27.1 | 124 | 31 | 24 | 24 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 1 | 2 | 6.06 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 32.2 | 147 | 30 | 22 | 22 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 5 | 2 | 4.32 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 81.1 | 339 | 80 | 41 | 39 | 7 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 36 | |
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 4 | 5 | 6.31 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61.1 | 278 | 77 | 46 | 43 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 2 | 4 | 4.59 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.1 | 148 | 38 | 18 | 17 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2010 | --- | MiLB | 6 | 9 | 5.70 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94.2 | 426 | 115 | 64 | 60 | 8 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 37 | |
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 1 | 3 | 3.49 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.1 | 123 | 29 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 5 | 6 | 5.15 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80.1 | 363 | 98 | 48 | 46 | 7 | 38 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 53 | |
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 6 | 9 | 4.72 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108.2 | 486 | 127 | 64 | 57 | 11 | 49 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |
| 2012 | MEX | AAA | 14 | 4 | 3.05 | 22 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130.0 | 524 | 111 | 46 | 44 | 13 | 36 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 99 | |
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 6 | 8 | 4.00 | 21 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117.0 | 498 | 132 | 61 | 52 | 17 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 71 | |
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 4 | 8 | 3.58 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93.0 | 393 | 98 | 42 | 37 | 14 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 6 | 8 | 3.50 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110.2 | 457 | 101 | 56 | 43 | 11 | 28 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 78 | |
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 3 | 0 | 1.42 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.0 | 71 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 4 | 4 | 5.15 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80.1 | 347 | 80 | 49 | 46 | 9 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 45 | |
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 7 | 4 | 4.44 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99.1 | 418 | 96 | 52 | 49 | 10 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 59 | |
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 1 | 4 | 4.74 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.0 | 87 | 21 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 4 | 2 | 5.49 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.0 | 178 | 53 | 25 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 5 | 6 | 5.25 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60.0 | 265 | 74 | 38 | 35 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 34 | |
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 0 | 2 | 11.17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 49 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 3 | 3 | 4.96 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52.2 | 233 | 60 | 35 | 29 | 4 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 28 | |
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 3 | 5 | 5.92 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 62.1 | 282 | 80 | 47 | 41 | 7 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 31 | |
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 2 | 5 | 6.02 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 52.1 | 235 | 69 | 37 | 35 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 0 | 0 | 16.20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 2 | 5 | 6.91 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 57.1 | 266 | 84 | 46 | 44 | 12 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 27 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 4.06 | 4.35 | 0.93 | 1.74 | 9.9% | 10.6% | -0.7% | .299 | 1.71 | .299 | 58.3% | 165 | 139 | 6.55 | ||||
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 3.06 | 3.57 | 0.86 | 1.02 | 7.5% | 8.8% | -1.2% | .329 | 1.70 | .339 | 69.5% | 113 | 115 | 5.97 | ||||
| 2006 | --- | MiLB | 3.70 | 4.07 | 0.91 | 1.48 | 9.0% | 9.9% | -0.9% | .310 | 1.71 | .314 | 62.8% | 146 | 130 | 6.34 | ||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | 2.63 | 3.95 | 0.67 | 2.63 | 6.5% | 9.7% | -3.2% | .284 | 1.57 | .247 | 63.2% | 179 | 183 | 8.34 | ||||
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 4.96 | 5.79 | 0.86 | 0.55 | 12.2% | 14.3% | -2.0% | .242 | 1.56 | .269 | 61.8% | 147 | 122 | 5.17 | ||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 3.98 | 2.77 | 1.44 | 0.77 | 10.6% | 7.4% | 3.2% | .256 | 1.29 | .270 | 67.6% | 94 | 101 | 4.69 | ||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 3.08 | 3.52 | 0.88 | 0.73 | 7.6% | 8.6% | -1.1% | .306 | 1.65 | .319 | 59.4% | 139 | 113 | 5.24 | ||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 4.32 | 4.05 | 1.07 | 0.81 | 10.8% | 10.1% | 0.7% | .286 | 1.59 | .307 | 71.7% | 88 | 101 | 5.15 | ||||
| 2010 | --- | MiLB | 3.52 | 3.71 | 0.95 | 0.76 | 8.7% | 9.2% | -0.5% | .299 | 1.63 | .315 | 63.5% | 121 | 109 | 5.21 | ||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 3.18 | 3.49 | 0.91 | 1.27 | 8.1% | 8.9% | -0.8% | .264 | 1.41 | .260 | 71.4% | 75 | 119 | 6.03 | ||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 5.94 | 4.26 | 1.39 | 0.78 | 14.6% | 10.5% | 4.1% | .307 | 1.69 | .351 | 71.1% | 95 | 94 | 4.98 | ||||
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 5.22 | 4.06 | 1.29 | 0.91 | 13.0% | 10.1% | 2.9% | .296 | 1.62 | .327 | 71.2% | 90 | 100 | 5.25 | ||||
| 2012 | MEX | AAA | 6.85 | 2.49 | 2.75 | 0.90 | 18.9% | 6.9% | 12.0% | .230 | 1.13 | .264 | 79.2% | 70 | 91 | 4.26 | ||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 5.46 | 2.15 | 2.54 | 1.31 | 14.3% | 5.6% | 8.6% | .283 | 1.37 | .304 | 73.5% | 89 | 105 | 5.18 | ||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 4.65 | 2.90 | 1.60 | 1.35 | 12.2% | 7.6% | 4.6% | .273 | 1.38 | .283 | 80.1% | 86 | 122 | 5.59 | ||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 6.34 | 2.28 | 2.79 | 0.89 | 17.1% | 6.1% | 10.9% | .238 | 1.17 | .269 | 65.8% | 88 | 97 | 4.29 | ||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 6.63 | 1.42 | 4.67 | 0.47 | 19.7% | 4.2% | 15.5% | .235 | 1.00 | .283 | 90.9% | 36 | 76 | 3.09 | ||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 5.04 | 3.59 | 1.41 | 1.01 | 13.0% | 9.2% | 3.7% | .256 | 1.39 | .274 | 64.1% | 137 | 121 | 5.02 | ||||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 5.35 | 3.17 | 1.69 | 0.91 | 14.1% | 8.4% | 5.7% | .252 | 1.32 | .276 | 68.1% | 118 | 112 | 4.65 | ||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 5.68 | 4.74 | 1.20 | 0.47 | 13.8% | 11.5% | 2.3% | .280 | 1.63 | .323 | 63.3% | 113 | 115 | 4.93 | ||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 4.83 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 1.76 | 12.4% | 5.6% | 6.7% | .317 | 1.54 | .328 | 73.9% | 117 | 127 | 5.88 | ||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 5.10 | 3.00 | 1.70 | 1.35 | 12.8% | 7.5% | 5.3% | .306 | 1.57 | .327 | 69.9% | 116 | 123 | 5.58 | ||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 2.79 | 1.86 | 1.50 | 2.79 | 6.1% | 4.1% | 2.0% | .426 | 2.28 | .415 | 56.2% | 186 | 151 | 7.84 | ||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 4.78 | 3.93 | 1.22 | 0.68 | 12.0% | 9.9% | 2.1% | .290 | 1.58 | .320 | 63.4% | 109 | 112 | 5.21 | ||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 4.48 | 3.61 | 1.24 | 1.01 | 11.0% | 8.9% | 2.1% | .315 | 1.68 | .338 | 62.1% | 121 | 118 | 5.62 | ||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 4.13 | 3.44 | 1.20 | 1.38 | 10.2% | 8.5% | 1.7% | .322 | 1.70 | .335 | 67.3% | 116 | 116 | 6.38 | ||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 5.40 | 1.80 | 3.00 | 7.20 | 9.7% | 3.2% | 6.5% | .500 | 3.20 | .478 | 67.3% | 295 | 245 | 13.91 | ||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 4.24 | 3.30 | 1.29 | 1.88 | 10.2% | 7.9% | 2.3% | .344 | 1.83 | .351 | 67.3% | 132 | 127 | 7.04 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 4.06 | 4.35 | 0.93 | 1.74 | 9.9% | 10.6% | -0.7% | .299 | 1.71 | .299 | 58.3% | 165 | 139 | 6.55 | ||||
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | 3.06 | 3.57 | 0.86 | 1.02 | 7.5% | 8.8% | -1.2% | .329 | 1.70 | .339 | 69.5% | 113 | 115 | 5.97 | ||||
| 2006 | --- | MiLB | 3.70 | 4.07 | 0.91 | 1.48 | 9.0% | 9.9% | -0.9% | .310 | 1.71 | .314 | 62.8% | 146 | 130 | 6.34 | ||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | 2.63 | 3.95 | 0.67 | 2.63 | 6.5% | 9.7% | -3.2% | .284 | 1.57 | .247 | 63.2% | 179 | 183 | 8.34 | ||||
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 4.96 | 5.79 | 0.86 | 0.55 | 12.2% | 14.3% | -2.0% | .242 | 1.56 | .269 | 61.8% | 147 | 122 | 5.17 | ||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 3.98 | 2.77 | 1.44 | 0.77 | 10.6% | 7.4% | 3.2% | .256 | 1.29 | .270 | 67.6% | 94 | 101 | 4.69 | ||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 3.08 | 3.52 | 0.88 | 0.73 | 7.6% | 8.6% | -1.1% | .306 | 1.65 | .319 | 59.4% | 139 | 113 | 5.24 | ||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 4.32 | 4.05 | 1.07 | 0.81 | 10.8% | 10.1% | 0.7% | .286 | 1.59 | .307 | 71.7% | 88 | 101 | 5.15 | ||||
| 2010 | --- | MiLB | 3.52 | 3.71 | 0.95 | 0.76 | 8.7% | 9.2% | -0.5% | .299 | 1.63 | .315 | 63.5% | 121 | 109 | 5.21 | ||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 3.18 | 3.49 | 0.91 | 1.27 | 8.1% | 8.9% | -0.8% | .264 | 1.41 | .260 | 71.4% | 75 | 119 | 6.03 | ||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 5.94 | 4.26 | 1.39 | 0.78 | 14.6% | 10.5% | 4.1% | .307 | 1.69 | .351 | 71.1% | 95 | 94 | 4.98 | ||||
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 5.22 | 4.06 | 1.29 | 0.91 | 13.0% | 10.1% | 2.9% | .296 | 1.62 | .327 | 71.2% | 90 | 100 | 5.25 | ||||
| 2012 | MEX | AAA | 6.85 | 2.49 | 2.75 | 0.90 | 18.9% | 6.9% | 12.0% | .230 | 1.13 | .264 | 79.2% | 70 | 91 | 4.26 | ||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 5.46 | 2.15 | 2.54 | 1.31 | 14.3% | 5.6% | 8.6% | .283 | 1.37 | .304 | 73.5% | 89 | 105 | 5.18 | ||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 4.65 | 2.90 | 1.60 | 1.35 | 12.2% | 7.6% | 4.6% | .273 | 1.38 | .283 | 80.1% | 86 | 122 | 5.59 | ||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 6.34 | 2.28 | 2.79 | 0.89 | 17.1% | 6.1% | 10.9% | .238 | 1.17 | .269 | 65.8% | 88 | 97 | 4.29 | ||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 6.63 | 1.42 | 4.67 | 0.47 | 19.7% | 4.2% | 15.5% | .235 | 1.00 | .283 | 90.9% | 36 | 76 | 3.09 | ||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 5.04 | 3.59 | 1.41 | 1.01 | 13.0% | 9.2% | 3.7% | .256 | 1.39 | .274 | 64.1% | 137 | 121 | 5.02 | ||||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 5.35 | 3.17 | 1.69 | 0.91 | 14.1% | 8.4% | 5.7% | .252 | 1.32 | .276 | 68.1% | 118 | 112 | 4.65 | ||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 5.68 | 4.74 | 1.20 | 0.47 | 13.8% | 11.5% | 2.3% | .280 | 1.63 | .323 | 63.3% | 113 | 115 | 4.93 | ||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 4.83 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 1.76 | 12.4% | 5.6% | 6.7% | .317 | 1.54 | .328 | 73.9% | 117 | 127 | 5.88 | ||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 5.10 | 3.00 | 1.70 | 1.35 | 12.8% | 7.5% | 5.3% | .306 | 1.57 | .327 | 69.9% | 116 | 123 | 5.58 | ||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 2.79 | 1.86 | 1.50 | 2.79 | 6.1% | 4.1% | 2.0% | .426 | 2.28 | .415 | 56.2% | 186 | 151 | 7.84 | ||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 4.78 | 3.93 | 1.22 | 0.68 | 12.0% | 9.9% | 2.1% | .290 | 1.58 | .320 | 63.4% | 109 | 112 | 5.21 | ||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 4.48 | 3.61 | 1.24 | 1.01 | 11.0% | 8.9% | 2.1% | .315 | 1.68 | .338 | 62.1% | 121 | 118 | 5.62 | ||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 4.13 | 3.44 | 1.20 | 1.38 | 10.2% | 8.5% | 1.7% | .322 | 1.70 | .335 | 67.3% | 116 | 116 | 6.38 | ||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 5.40 | 1.80 | 3.00 | 7.20 | 9.7% | 3.2% | 6.5% | .500 | 3.20 | .478 | 67.3% | 295 | 245 | 13.91 | ||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 4.24 | 3.30 | 1.29 | 1.88 | 10.2% | 7.9% | 2.3% | .344 | 1.83 | .351 | 67.3% | 132 | 127 | 7.04 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | 6.57 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 0.91 | 18.8% | 38.6% | 42.6% | 23.3% | 4.7% | 36.5% | 21.2% | 42.3% | 124 | 5.62 | |||||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 1.29 | 18.6% | 45.8% | 35.6% | 30.9% | 7.4% | 44.8% | 25.6% | 29.6% | 97 | 4.85 | |||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 1.18 | 17.8% | 44.4% | 37.8% | 17.6% | 5.9% | 45.7% | 27.2% | 27.2% | 112 | 5.63 | |||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 1.55 | 11.8% | 53.6% | 34.5% | 15.8% | 7.9% | 50.0% | 27.6% | 22.4% | 103 | 5.18 | |||||||||
| 2010 | --- | MiLB | 1.29 | 15.8% | 47.5% | 36.7% | 17.1% | 6.5% | 47.1% | 27.3% | 25.6% | 109 | 5.47 | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 1.11 | 16.7% | 43.8% | 39.6% | 21.1% | 10.5% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 116 | 6.03 | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 1.61 | 15.4% | 52.2% | 32.4% | 15.9% | 8.5% | 48.1% | 26.5% | 25.4% | 101 | 5.24 | |||||||||
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 1.45 | 15.8% | 49.9% | 34.4% | 17.5% | 9.2% | 48.6% | 26.1% | 25.3% | 105 | 5.45 | |||||||||
| 2012 | MEX | AAA | 1.47 | 14.3% | 51.1% | 34.7% | 27.5% | 9.9% | 50.3% | 20.4% | 29.3% | 89 | 4.27 | |||||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 1.43 | 19.5% | 47.3% | 33.2% | 22.6% | 13.7% | 43.5% | 23.0% | 33.4% | 93 | 4.72 | |||||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 0.76 | 15.1% | 36.8% | 48.2% | 25.7% | 9.7% | 41.4% | 27.5% | 31.1% | 113 | 5.40 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 1.07 | 17.9% | 42.4% | 39.7% | 27.1% | 8.3% | 43.1% | 26.0% | 30.9% | 95 | 4.37 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 1.05 | 20.4% | 40.7% | 38.9% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 50.0% | 18.5% | 31.5% | 82 | 3.57 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 1.30 | 18.3% | 46.2% | 35.5% | 18.3% | 9.7% | 43.7% | 26.1% | 30.2% | 110 | 4.77 | |||||||||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 1.25 | 18.7% | 45.3% | 36.1% | 21.1% | 8.8% | 44.7% | 24.8% | 30.4% | 105 | 4.54 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 0.88 | 26.2% | 34.4% | 39.3% | 33.3% | 4.2% | 55.6% | 20.6% | 23.8% | 122 | 5.64 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 0.98 | 16.8% | 41.3% | 42.0% | 13.3% | 13.3% | 46.2% | 30.3% | 23.4% | 107 | 4.96 | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 0.95 | 19.6% | 39.2% | 41.2% | 19.0% | 10.7% | 49.0% | 27.4% | 23.6% | 112 | 5.18 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 1.53 | 13.6% | 52.3% | 34.1% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 47.7% | 22.7% | 29.5% | 114 | 5.74 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 1.20 | 19.0% | 44.3% | 36.8% | 35.9% | 6.3% | 43.3% | 23.6% | 33.1% | 114 | 5.74 | |||||||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 1.27 | 17.9% | 45.9% | 36.2% | 29.1% | 8.9% | 44.1% | 23.4% | 32.4% | 114 | 5.74 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 1.10 | 21.0% | 41.4% | 37.6% | 22.1% | 11.8% | 47.1% | 25.9% | 27.0% | 113 | 6.54 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 0.90 | 26.9% | 34.6% | 38.5% | 10.0% | 40.0% | 29.6% | 37.0% | 33.3% | 117 | 6.81 | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 1.08 | 21.7% | 40.6% | 37.7% | 20.5% | 15.4% | 44.9% | 27.3% | 27.8% | 113 | 6.56 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | 6.57 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 0.91 | 18.8% | 38.6% | 42.6% | 23.3% | 4.7% | 36.5% | 21.2% | 42.3% | 124 | 5.62 | |||||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 1.29 | 18.6% | 45.8% | 35.6% | 30.9% | 7.4% | 44.8% | 25.6% | 29.6% | 97 | 4.85 | |||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 1.18 | 17.8% | 44.4% | 37.8% | 17.6% | 5.9% | 45.7% | 27.2% | 27.2% | 112 | 5.63 | |||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 1.55 | 11.8% | 53.6% | 34.5% | 15.8% | 7.9% | 50.0% | 27.6% | 22.4% | 103 | 5.18 | |||||||||
| 2010 | --- | MiLB | 1.29 | 15.8% | 47.5% | 36.7% | 17.1% | 6.5% | 47.1% | 27.3% | 25.6% | 109 | 5.47 | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 1.11 | 16.7% | 43.8% | 39.6% | 21.1% | 10.5% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 116 | 6.03 | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 1.61 | 15.4% | 52.2% | 32.4% | 15.9% | 8.5% | 48.1% | 26.5% | 25.4% | 101 | 5.24 | |||||||||
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 1.45 | 15.8% | 49.9% | 34.4% | 17.5% | 9.2% | 48.6% | 26.1% | 25.3% | 105 | 5.45 | |||||||||
| 2012 | MEX | AAA | 1.47 | 14.3% | 51.1% | 34.7% | 27.5% | 9.9% | 50.3% | 20.4% | 29.3% | 89 | 4.27 | |||||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 1.43 | 19.5% | 47.3% | 33.2% | 22.6% | 13.7% | 43.5% | 23.0% | 33.4% | 93 | 4.72 | |||||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 0.76 | 15.1% | 36.8% | 48.2% | 25.7% | 9.7% | 41.4% | 27.5% | 31.1% | 113 | 5.40 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 1.07 | 17.9% | 42.4% | 39.7% | 27.1% | 8.3% | 43.1% | 26.0% | 30.9% | 95 | 4.37 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 1.05 | 20.4% | 40.7% | 38.9% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 50.0% | 18.5% | 31.5% | 82 | 3.57 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 1.30 | 18.3% | 46.2% | 35.5% | 18.3% | 9.7% | 43.7% | 26.1% | 30.2% | 110 | 4.77 | |||||||||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 1.25 | 18.7% | 45.3% | 36.1% | 21.1% | 8.8% | 44.7% | 24.8% | 30.4% | 105 | 4.54 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 0.88 | 26.2% | 34.4% | 39.3% | 33.3% | 4.2% | 55.6% | 20.6% | 23.8% | 122 | 5.64 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 0.98 | 16.8% | 41.3% | 42.0% | 13.3% | 13.3% | 46.2% | 30.3% | 23.4% | 107 | 4.96 | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 0.95 | 19.6% | 39.2% | 41.2% | 19.0% | 10.7% | 49.0% | 27.4% | 23.6% | 112 | 5.18 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 1.53 | 13.6% | 52.3% | 34.1% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 47.7% | 22.7% | 29.5% | 114 | 5.74 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 1.20 | 19.0% | 44.3% | 36.8% | 35.9% | 6.3% | 43.3% | 23.6% | 33.1% | 114 | 5.74 | |||||||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 1.27 | 17.9% | 45.9% | 36.2% | 29.1% | 8.9% | 44.1% | 23.4% | 32.4% | 114 | 5.74 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 1.10 | 21.0% | 41.4% | 37.6% | 22.1% | 11.8% | 47.1% | 25.9% | 27.0% | 113 | 6.54 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 0.90 | 26.9% | 34.6% | 38.5% | 10.0% | 40.0% | 29.6% | 37.0% | 33.3% | 117 | 6.81 | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 1.08 | 21.7% | 40.6% | 37.7% | 20.5% | 15.4% | 44.9% | 27.3% | 27.8% | 113 | 6.56 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 39 | 43 | 19 | 10 | 226 | 295 | 521 | |||||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 121 | 94 | 49 | 29 | 423 | 743 | 1166 | |||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 100 | 85 | 40 | 15 | 376 | 596 | 972 | |||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 59 | 38 | 13 | 6 | 213 | 333 | 546 | |||||||||
| 2010 | --- | MiLB | 159 | 123 | 53 | 21 | 589 | 929 | 1518 | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 42 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 160 | 258 | 418 | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 132 | 82 | 39 | 13 | 548 | 806 | 1354 | |||||||||
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 174 | 120 | 55 | 21 | 708 | 1064 | 1772 | |||||||||
| 2012 | MEX | AAA | 193 | 131 | 54 | 36 | 713 | 1272 | 1985 | |||||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 177 | 124 | 73 | 28 | 593 | 1158 | 1751 | |||||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 110 | 144 | 45 | 37 | 568 | 901 | 1469 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 142 | 133 | 60 | 36 | 655 | 1110 | 1765 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 22 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 84 | 166 | 250 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 121 | 93 | 48 | 17 | 520 | 827 | 1347 | |||||||||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 143 | 114 | 59 | 24 | 604 | 993 | 1597 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 21 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 140 | 200 | 340 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 59 | 60 | 24 | 8 | 248 | 406 | 654 | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 80 | 84 | 40 | 16 | 388 | 606 | 994 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 23 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 67 | 103 | 170 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 77 | 64 | 33 | 23 | 292 | 529 | 821 | |||||||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 100 | 79 | 39 | 23 | 359 | 632 | 991 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 75 | 68 | 38 | 15 | 319 | 530 | 849 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 9 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 45 | 64 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 84 | 78 | 45 | 16 | 364 | 594 | 958 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 39 | 43 | 19 | 10 | 226 | 295 | 521 | |||||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 121 | 94 | 49 | 29 | 423 | 743 | 1166 | |||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 100 | 85 | 40 | 15 | 376 | 596 | 972 | |||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 59 | 38 | 13 | 6 | 213 | 333 | 546 | |||||||||
| 2010 | --- | MiLB | 159 | 123 | 53 | 21 | 589 | 929 | 1518 | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 42 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 160 | 258 | 418 | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 132 | 82 | 39 | 13 | 548 | 806 | 1354 | |||||||||
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 174 | 120 | 55 | 21 | 708 | 1064 | 1772 | |||||||||
| 2012 | MEX | AAA | 193 | 131 | 54 | 36 | 713 | 1272 | 1985 | |||||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 177 | 124 | 73 | 28 | 593 | 1158 | 1751 | |||||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 110 | 144 | 45 | 37 | 568 | 901 | 1469 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 142 | 133 | 60 | 36 | 655 | 1110 | 1765 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 22 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 84 | 166 | 250 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 121 | 93 | 48 | 17 | 520 | 827 | 1347 | |||||||||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 143 | 114 | 59 | 24 | 604 | 993 | 1597 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 21 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 140 | 200 | 340 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 59 | 60 | 24 | 8 | 248 | 406 | 654 | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 80 | 84 | 40 | 16 | 388 | 606 | 994 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 23 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 67 | 103 | 170 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 77 | 64 | 33 | 23 | 292 | 529 | 821 | |||||||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 100 | 79 | 39 | 23 | 359 | 632 | 991 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 75 | 68 | 38 | 15 | 319 | 530 | 849 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 9 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 45 | 64 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 84 | 78 | 45 | 16 | 364 | 594 | 958 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 40.7% | 84.4% | 38.8% | 6.3% | 15.2% | 21.5% | |||||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 44.5% | 89.8% | 43.7% | 4.5% | 18.4% | 22.9% | |||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 44.3% | 85.8% | 43.2% | 6.3% | 16.4% | 22.6% | |||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 41.9% | 83.0% | 48.6% | 7.1% | 18.9% | 26.0% | |||||||||
| 2010 | --- | MiLB | 43.5% | 84.8% | 45.1% | 6.6% | 17.3% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 41.4% | 91.3% | 37.4% | 3.6% | 19.9% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 40.5% | 82.9% | 45.2% | 6.9% | 18.7% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 40.7% | 84.9% | 43.2% | 6.2% | 19.0% | 25.1% | |||||||||
| 2012 | MEX | AAA | 44.1% | 80.1% | 51.0% | 8.8% | 19.3% | 28.1% | |||||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 47.0% | 82.4% | 52.8% | 8.3% | 18.4% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 44.4% | 84.0% | 43.8% | 7.1% | 16.5% | 23.6% | |||||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 46.1% | 81.3% | 52.3% | 8.6% | 16.0% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 45.2% | 84.1% | 46.5% | 7.2% | 21.2% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 42.5% | 84.8% | 52.4% | 6.5% | 18.4% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 42.9% | 84.7% | 51.4% | 6.6% | 18.8% | 25.4% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 41.2% | 84.3% | 44.8% | 6.5% | 16.5% | 22.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 45.0% | 82.7% | 46.1% | 7.8% | 16.7% | 24.5% | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 43.7% | 83.2% | 45.7% | 7.3% | 16.6% | 23.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 48.2% | 79.3% | 36.7% | 10.0% | 11.8% | 21.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 45.3% | 89.2% | 48.5% | 4.9% | 18.8% | 23.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 45.8% | 87.4% | 46.5% | 5.8% | 17.6% | 23.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 45.5% | 84.5% | 42.6% | 7.1% | 16.4% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 42.2% | 89.1% | 35.5% | 4.6% | 16.5% | 21.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 45.1% | 85.0% | 41.7% | 6.8% | 16.4% | 23.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | 40.7% | 84.4% | 38.8% | 6.3% | 15.2% | 21.5% | |||||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | 44.5% | 89.8% | 43.7% | 4.5% | 18.4% | 22.9% | |||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 44.3% | 85.8% | 43.2% | 6.3% | 16.4% | 22.6% | |||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | 41.9% | 83.0% | 48.6% | 7.1% | 18.9% | 26.0% | |||||||||
| 2010 | --- | MiLB | 43.5% | 84.8% | 45.1% | 6.6% | 17.3% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 41.4% | 91.3% | 37.4% | 3.6% | 19.9% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 40.5% | 82.9% | 45.2% | 6.9% | 18.7% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2011 | --- | MiLB | 40.7% | 84.9% | 43.2% | 6.2% | 19.0% | 25.1% | |||||||||
| 2012 | MEX | AAA | 44.1% | 80.1% | 51.0% | 8.8% | 19.3% | 28.1% | |||||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 47.0% | 82.4% | 52.8% | 8.3% | 18.4% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 44.4% | 84.0% | 43.8% | 7.1% | 16.5% | 23.6% | |||||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 46.1% | 81.3% | 52.3% | 8.6% | 16.0% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 45.2% | 84.1% | 46.5% | 7.2% | 21.2% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 42.5% | 84.8% | 52.4% | 6.5% | 18.4% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 42.9% | 84.7% | 51.4% | 6.6% | 18.8% | 25.4% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 41.2% | 84.3% | 44.8% | 6.5% | 16.5% | 22.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 45.0% | 82.7% | 46.1% | 7.8% | 16.7% | 24.5% | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 43.7% | 83.2% | 45.7% | 7.3% | 16.6% | 23.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 48.2% | 79.3% | 36.7% | 10.0% | 11.8% | 21.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 45.3% | 89.2% | 48.5% | 4.9% | 18.8% | 23.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 45.8% | 87.4% | 46.5% | 5.8% | 17.6% | 23.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 45.5% | 84.5% | 42.6% | 7.1% | 16.4% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 42.2% | 89.1% | 35.5% | 4.6% | 16.5% | 21.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 45.1% | 85.0% | 41.7% | 6.8% | 16.4% | 23.2% |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | P | 18 | 0 | 17.2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | P | 12 | 6 | 31.0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | P | 26 | 2 | 27.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | P | 16 | 3 | 32.2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | P | 18 | 15 | 81.1 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | P | 13 | 13 | 61.1 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | P | 7 | 7 | 33.1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | P | 16 | 16 | 80.1 | 7 | 20 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | P | 6 | 5 | 28.1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | MEX | AAA | P | 22 | 22 | 130.0 | 8 | 24 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | P | 21 | 21 | 117.0 | 10 | 31 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | P | 18 | 18 | 93.0 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | P | 20 | 19 | 110.2 | 7 | 21 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | P | 4 | 3 | 19.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | P | 15 | 15 | 80.1 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | P | 7 | 5 | 19.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | P | 8 | 8 | 41.0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | P | 3 | 3 | 9.2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | P | 14 | 10 | 52.2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | P | 3 | 0 | 5.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | P | 28 | 8 | 52.1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | P | 18 | 0 | 17.2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | MEX | AAA | P | 12 | 6 | 31.0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | MEX | AAA | P | 26 | 2 | 27.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | MEX | AAA | P | 16 | 3 | 32.2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | MEX | AAA | P | 18 | 15 | 81.1 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | P | 13 | 13 | 61.1 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | MEX | AAA | P | 7 | 7 | 33.1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | P | 16 | 16 | 80.1 | 7 | 20 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | P | 6 | 5 | 28.1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | MEX | AAA | P | 22 | 22 | 130.0 | 8 | 24 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | P | 21 | 21 | 117.0 | 10 | 31 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | P | 18 | 18 | 93.0 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | P | 20 | 19 | 110.2 | 7 | 21 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | P | 4 | 3 | 19.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | P | 15 | 15 | 80.1 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | P | 7 | 5 | 19.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | P | 8 | 8 | 41.0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | P | 3 | 3 | 9.2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | P | 14 | 10 | 52.2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | P | 3 | 0 | 5.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | P | 28 | 8 | 52.1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 |

