
Travis Jankowski
New York MetsOF
Age: 35
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'3" / 195
DOB: 6/15/1991
(35 years, 4 months, 22 days)
OF
| Season | 2025 | Total |
| Team | - - - | - - - |
| Level | MLB | MLB |
| G | 26 | 707 |
| PA | 50 | 1759 |
| HR | 0 | 11 |
| AVG | .244 | .236 |
| OBP | .286 | .318 |
| SLG | .289 | .305 |
| wOBA | .256 | .281 |
| wRC+ | 57 | 77 |
| WAR | 0.0 | 3.3 |
2025 Games
Played
Played
RF:15
LF:6
CF:2
DH:1
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2012, Rd: C-A, Pick: 13, Ovr: 44 |
| Draft Team: | San Diego Padres |
| School: | SUNY Stony Brook |
Service Time
8.055MiLB Options
n/a
News
News Settings
Article Source
Show
Splits
Stat Presets
Stat Presets:
Advanced
Statcast:
Select
We've added new stat fields to Splits and changed the interface. If you are looking for a stat, please use the controls above to find Advanced, Batted Ball, and new stats! You can report bugs and submit feature requests here.
Advanced
| Season | Handedness | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | vs L as L | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.00 | .286 | .286 | .286 | .571 | .000 | .400 | 0 | -0.3 | .252 | 58 |
| 2025 | vs R as L | 7.0% | 23.3% | 0.30 | .237 | .286 | .289 | .575 | .053 | .310 | 3 | -2.2 | .256 | 57 |
| 2025 | vs L | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.00 | .286 | .286 | .286 | .571 | .000 | .400 | 0 | -0.3 | .252 | 58 |
| 2025 | vs R | 7.0% | 23.3% | 0.30 | .237 | .286 | .289 | .575 | .053 | .310 | 3 | -2.2 | .256 | 57 |
| Season | Home / Away | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | Home | 3.4% | 24.1% | 0.14 | .185 | .207 | .222 | .429 | .037 | .238 | 0 | -2.9 | .189 | 14 |
| 2025 | Away | 9.5% | 23.8% | 0.40 | .333 | .400 | .389 | .789 | .056 | .462 | 3 | 0.4 | .352 | 116 |
| 2025 | Home vs L | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.8 | .000 | -100 |
| 2025 | Home vs R | 3.8% | 23.1% | 0.17 | .208 | .231 | .250 | .481 | .042 | .263 | 1 | -2.2 | .211 | 29 |
| 2025 | Away vs L | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .000 | .667 | 1 | 0.4 | .441 | 188 |
| 2025 | Away vs R | 11.8% | 23.5% | 0.50 | .286 | .375 | .357 | .732 | .071 | .400 | 2 | 0.0 | .330 | 99 |
| Season | Monthly | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | Mar/Apr | 4.8% | 19.0% | 0.25 | .250 | .286 | .300 | .586 | .050 | .313 | 2 | -0.9 | .261 | 64 |
| 2025 | May | 7.1% | 28.6% | 0.25 | .240 | .286 | .280 | .566 | .040 | .333 | 2 | -1.4 | .252 | 57 |
| 2025 | Jul | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |
| 2025 | 1st Half | 6.0% | 24.0% | 0.25 | .244 | .286 | .289 | .575 | .044 | .324 | 3 | -2.5 | .256 | 57 |
| Season | Batted Balls | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | Grounders | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .263 | .263 | .263 | .526 | .000 | .263 | 1 | -1.2 | .232 | 44 |
| 2025 | Flies | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .125 | .111 | .250 | .361 | .125 | .111 | 0 | -1.3 | .139 | -11 |
| 2025 | Liners | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .750 | .750 | 1.000 | 1.750 | .250 | .750 | 2 | 1.4 | .754 | 404 |
| 2025 | Bunts | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.000 | .000 | 1.000 | 1 | 0.7 | .882 | 295 |
| Season | Location | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | as L to Left | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .364 | .364 | .364 | .727 | .000 | .364 | 1 | 0.1 | .321 | 105 |
| 2025 | as L to Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .417 | .385 | .500 | .885 | .083 | .385 | 2 | 0.3 | .368 | 121 |
| 2025 | as L to Right | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .300 | .500 | .100 | .200 | 0 | -0.8 | .213 | 34 |
| 2025 | Pull | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .300 | .500 | .100 | .200 | 0 | -0.8 | .213 | 34 |
| 2025 | Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .417 | .385 | .500 | .885 | .083 | .385 | 2 | 0.3 | .368 | 121 |
| 2025 | Opposite | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .364 | .364 | .364 | .727 | .000 | .364 | 1 | 0.1 | .321 | 105 |
| Season | Leverage | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | Low Leverage | 7.7% | 15.4% | 0.50 | .333 | .385 | .375 | .760 | .042 | .400 | 4 | 0.5 | .339 | 118 |
| 2025 | Medium Leverage | 0.0% | 31.6% | 0.00 | .118 | .111 | .176 | .288 | .059 | .167 | -1 | -3.1 | .119 | -35 |
| 2025 | High Leverage | 20.0% | 40.0% | 0.50 | .250 | .400 | .250 | .650 | .000 | .500 | 1 | 0.0 | .315 | 104 |
| Season | Through Count | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | Through 3 - 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .000 | 1.000 | .000 | 1.000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.3 | .691 | 361 |
| 2025 | Through 3 - 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 2.00 | .000 | 1.000 | .000 | 1.000 | .000 | .000 | 1 | 0.6 | .691 | 361 |
| 2025 | Through 3 - 2 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1.00 | .250 | .400 | .250 | .650 | .000 | .333 | 1 | 0.0 | .315 | 104 |
| 2025 | Through 2 - 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .333 | .500 | .333 | .833 | .000 | .333 | 1 | 0.3 | .393 | 160 |
| 2025 | Through 1 - 0 | 10.0% | 30.0% | 0.33 | .222 | .300 | .222 | .522 | .000 | .333 | 1 | -0.5 | .246 | 54 |
| 2025 | Through 2 - 1 | 22.2% | 11.1% | 2.00 | .429 | .556 | .429 | .984 | .000 | .500 | 2 | 1.0 | .448 | 193 |
| 2025 | Through 1 - 1 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 0.33 | .214 | .313 | .286 | .598 | .071 | .375 | 1 | -0.5 | .275 | 75 |
| 2025 | Through 0 - 1 | 6.5% | 29.0% | 0.22 | .222 | .267 | .296 | .563 | .074 | .316 | 2 | -1.9 | .247 | 53 |
| 2025 | Through 2 - 2 | 8.3% | 33.3% | 0.25 | .182 | .250 | .273 | .523 | .091 | .286 | 1 | -0.8 | .235 | 49 |
| 2025 | Through 1 - 2 | 0.0% | 46.7% | 0.00 | .133 | .133 | .200 | .333 | .067 | .250 | 0 | -2.1 | .142 | -15 |
| 2025 | Through 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 46.2% | 0.00 | .167 | .154 | .167 | .321 | .000 | .286 | 0 | -1.9 | .136 | -16 |
| Season | Situational | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | Bases Empty | 6.9% | 27.6% | 0.25 | .259 | .310 | .296 | .607 | .037 | .368 | 2 | -0.9 | .273 | 73 |
| 2025 | Men on Base | 4.8% | 19.0% | 0.25 | .222 | .250 | .278 | .528 | .056 | .267 | 1 | -1.6 | .230 | 36 |
| 2025 | Men In Scoring | 10.0% | 30.0% | 0.33 | .143 | .222 | .143 | .365 | .000 | .200 | 0 | -1.3 | .175 | -6 |
| Season | Position | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | as LF | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .400 | .733 | .067 | .417 | 2 | 0.1 | .319 | 104 |
| 2025 | as CF | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .000 | .250 | 0 | -0.3 | .221 | 37 |
| 2025 | as RF | 11.1% | 29.6% | 0.38 | .217 | .296 | .261 | .557 | .043 | .313 | 2 | -1.3 | .254 | 59 |
| 2025 | as PH | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -1 | -1.0 | .000 | -100 |
| 2025 | as PR | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | |
| Season | Batting Order | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | Batting 2nd | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | |
| 2025 | Batting 4th | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |
| 2025 | Batting 5th | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |
| 2025 | Batting 6th | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |
| 2025 | Batting 7th | 3.6% | 17.9% | 0.20 | .296 | .321 | .370 | .692 | .074 | .364 | 3 | -0.2 | .303 | 93 |
| 2025 | Batting 8th | 8.3% | 25.0% | 0.33 | .200 | .250 | .200 | .450 | .000 | .250 | 0 | -1.1 | .205 | 26 |
| 2025 | Batting 9th | 14.3% | 42.9% | 0.33 | .167 | .286 | .167 | .452 | .000 | .333 | 0 | -0.5 | .225 | 40 |
| Season | Shifts | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | No Shift | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .100 | .100 | .100 | .200 | .000 | .100 | -1 | -1.8 | .088 | -54 |
| 2025 | Shift - All | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .435 | .417 | .522 | .938 | .087 | .417 | 4 | 1.4 | .398 | 148 |
| 2025 | Shift - Traditional | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .421 | .421 | .474 | .895 | .053 | .421 | 3 | 1.2 | .391 | 154 |
| 2025 | Shift - Non Traditional | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .400 | .750 | 1.150 | .250 | .400 | 1 | 0.2 | .427 | 132 |
| Season | Handedness | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | vs L as L | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.00 | .286 | .286 | .286 | .571 | .000 | .400 | 0 | -0.3 | .252 | 58 |
| 2025 | vs R as L | 7.0% | 23.3% | 0.30 | .237 | .286 | .289 | .575 | .053 | .310 | 3 | -2.2 | .256 | 57 |
| 2025 | vs L | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.00 | .286 | .286 | .286 | .571 | .000 | .400 | 0 | -0.3 | .252 | 58 |
| 2025 | vs R | 7.0% | 23.3% | 0.30 | .237 | .286 | .289 | .575 | .053 | .310 | 3 | -2.2 | .256 | 57 |
| Season | Home / Away | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | Home | 3.4% | 24.1% | 0.14 | .185 | .207 | .222 | .429 | .037 | .238 | 0 | -2.9 | .189 | 14 |
| 2025 | Away | 9.5% | 23.8% | 0.40 | .333 | .400 | .389 | .789 | .056 | .462 | 3 | 0.4 | .352 | 116 |
| 2025 | Home vs L | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.8 | .000 | -100 |
| 2025 | Home vs R | 3.8% | 23.1% | 0.17 | .208 | .231 | .250 | .481 | .042 | .263 | 1 | -2.2 | .211 | 29 |
| 2025 | Away vs L | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .000 | .667 | 1 | 0.4 | .441 | 188 |
| 2025 | Away vs R | 11.8% | 23.5% | 0.50 | .286 | .375 | .357 | .732 | .071 | .400 | 2 | 0.0 | .330 | 99 |
| Season | Monthly | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | Mar/Apr | 4.8% | 19.0% | 0.25 | .250 | .286 | .300 | .586 | .050 | .313 | 2 | -0.9 | .261 | 64 |
| 2025 | May | 7.1% | 28.6% | 0.25 | .240 | .286 | .280 | .566 | .040 | .333 | 2 | -1.4 | .252 | 57 |
| 2025 | Jul | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |
| 2025 | 1st Half | 6.0% | 24.0% | 0.25 | .244 | .286 | .289 | .575 | .044 | .324 | 3 | -2.5 | .256 | 57 |
| Season | Batted Balls | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | Grounders | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .263 | .263 | .263 | .526 | .000 | .263 | 1 | -1.2 | .232 | 44 |
| 2025 | Flies | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .125 | .111 | .250 | .361 | .125 | .111 | 0 | -1.3 | .139 | -11 |
| 2025 | Liners | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .750 | .750 | 1.000 | 1.750 | .250 | .750 | 2 | 1.4 | .754 | 404 |
| 2025 | Bunts | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.000 | .000 | 1.000 | 1 | 0.7 | .882 | 295 |
| Season | Location | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | as L to Left | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .364 | .364 | .364 | .727 | .000 | .364 | 1 | 0.1 | .321 | 105 |
| 2025 | as L to Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .417 | .385 | .500 | .885 | .083 | .385 | 2 | 0.3 | .368 | 121 |
| 2025 | as L to Right | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .300 | .500 | .100 | .200 | 0 | -0.8 | .213 | 34 |
| 2025 | Pull | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .300 | .500 | .100 | .200 | 0 | -0.8 | .213 | 34 |
| 2025 | Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .417 | .385 | .500 | .885 | .083 | .385 | 2 | 0.3 | .368 | 121 |
| 2025 | Opposite | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .364 | .364 | .364 | .727 | .000 | .364 | 1 | 0.1 | .321 | 105 |
| Season | Leverage | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | Low Leverage | 7.7% | 15.4% | 0.50 | .333 | .385 | .375 | .760 | .042 | .400 | 4 | 0.5 | .339 | 118 |
| 2025 | Medium Leverage | 0.0% | 31.6% | 0.00 | .118 | .111 | .176 | .288 | .059 | .167 | -1 | -3.1 | .119 | -35 |
| 2025 | High Leverage | 20.0% | 40.0% | 0.50 | .250 | .400 | .250 | .650 | .000 | .500 | 1 | 0.0 | .315 | 104 |
| Season | Through Count | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | Through 3 - 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .000 | 1.000 | .000 | 1.000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.3 | .691 | 361 |
| 2025 | Through 3 - 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 2.00 | .000 | 1.000 | .000 | 1.000 | .000 | .000 | 1 | 0.6 | .691 | 361 |
| 2025 | Through 3 - 2 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1.00 | .250 | .400 | .250 | .650 | .000 | .333 | 1 | 0.0 | .315 | 104 |
| 2025 | Through 2 - 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .333 | .500 | .333 | .833 | .000 | .333 | 1 | 0.3 | .393 | 160 |
| 2025 | Through 1 - 0 | 10.0% | 30.0% | 0.33 | .222 | .300 | .222 | .522 | .000 | .333 | 1 | -0.5 | .246 | 54 |
| 2025 | Through 2 - 1 | 22.2% | 11.1% | 2.00 | .429 | .556 | .429 | .984 | .000 | .500 | 2 | 1.0 | .448 | 193 |
| 2025 | Through 1 - 1 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 0.33 | .214 | .313 | .286 | .598 | .071 | .375 | 1 | -0.5 | .275 | 75 |
| 2025 | Through 0 - 1 | 6.5% | 29.0% | 0.22 | .222 | .267 | .296 | .563 | .074 | .316 | 2 | -1.9 | .247 | 53 |
| 2025 | Through 2 - 2 | 8.3% | 33.3% | 0.25 | .182 | .250 | .273 | .523 | .091 | .286 | 1 | -0.8 | .235 | 49 |
| 2025 | Through 1 - 2 | 0.0% | 46.7% | 0.00 | .133 | .133 | .200 | .333 | .067 | .250 | 0 | -2.1 | .142 | -15 |
| 2025 | Through 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 46.2% | 0.00 | .167 | .154 | .167 | .321 | .000 | .286 | 0 | -1.9 | .136 | -16 |
| Season | Situational | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | Bases Empty | 6.9% | 27.6% | 0.25 | .259 | .310 | .296 | .607 | .037 | .368 | 2 | -0.9 | .273 | 73 |
| 2025 | Men on Base | 4.8% | 19.0% | 0.25 | .222 | .250 | .278 | .528 | .056 | .267 | 1 | -1.6 | .230 | 36 |
| 2025 | Men In Scoring | 10.0% | 30.0% | 0.33 | .143 | .222 | .143 | .365 | .000 | .200 | 0 | -1.3 | .175 | -6 |
| Season | Position | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | as LF | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .400 | .733 | .067 | .417 | 2 | 0.1 | .319 | 104 |
| 2025 | as CF | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .000 | .250 | 0 | -0.3 | .221 | 37 |
| 2025 | as RF | 11.1% | 29.6% | 0.38 | .217 | .296 | .261 | .557 | .043 | .313 | 2 | -1.3 | .254 | 59 |
| 2025 | as PH | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -1 | -1.0 | .000 | -100 |
| 2025 | as PR | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | |
| Season | Batting Order | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | Batting 2nd | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | |
| 2025 | Batting 4th | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |
| 2025 | Batting 5th | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |
| 2025 | Batting 6th | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |
| 2025 | Batting 7th | 3.6% | 17.9% | 0.20 | .296 | .321 | .370 | .692 | .074 | .364 | 3 | -0.2 | .303 | 93 |
| 2025 | Batting 8th | 8.3% | 25.0% | 0.33 | .200 | .250 | .200 | .450 | .000 | .250 | 0 | -1.1 | .205 | 26 |
| 2025 | Batting 9th | 14.3% | 42.9% | 0.33 | .167 | .286 | .167 | .452 | .000 | .333 | 0 | -0.5 | .225 | 40 |
| Season | Shifts | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2025 | No Shift | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .100 | .100 | .100 | .200 | .000 | .100 | -1 | -1.8 | .088 | -54 |
| 2025 | Shift - All | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .435 | .417 | .522 | .938 | .087 | .417 | 4 | 1.4 | .398 | 148 |
| 2025 | Shift - Traditional | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .421 | .421 | .474 | .895 | .053 | .421 | 3 | 1.2 | .391 | 154 |
| 2025 | Shift - Non Traditional | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .400 | .750 | 1.150 | .250 | .400 | 1 | 0.2 | .427 | 132 |

