Vin Timpanelli
Free Agent (AA)P
Age: 27
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 210
DOB: 10/2/1998
(27 years, 10 months, 30 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | A | 22 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 24.2 | 14.96 | 6.20 | 0.00 | .184 | 78.6% | 52.8% | 0.0% | 1.82 | 3.44 | 3.03 | 3.64 | |||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 20.2 | 15.24 | 5.66 | 1.31 | .152 | 68.5% | 26.5% | 15.0% | 4.35 | 5.32 | 4.80 | ||||||
| 2021 | CIN | MiLB | 22 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 37 | 0 | 45.1 | 15.09 | 5.96 | 0.60 | .169 | 73.9% | 40.0% | 9.7% | 2.98 | 3.44 | 4.07 | 4.17 | |||||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 29.2 | 16.38 | 5.76 | 0.91 | .352 | 68.6% | 45.3% | 16.7% | 3.94 | 3.48 | 2.97 | ||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 18.0 | 12.50 | 10.50 | 2.00 | .390 | 71.4% | 20.5% | 18.2% | 7.00 | 7.36 | 6.41 | ||||||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 47.2 | 14.92 | 7.55 | 1.32 | .368 | 69.9% | 34.0% | 17.5% | 5.10 | 4.95 | 4.27 | ||||||
| 2022 | CIN | ST | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 8.66 | 8.66 | ||||||
| 2023 | CIN | A+ | 24 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 29.1 | 8.90 | 2.76 | 0.61 | .250 | 56.3% | 52.6% | 7.7% | 3.07 | 3.54 | 3.62 | ||||||
| 2023 | CIN | AA | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 26.0 | 10.73 | 7.62 | 0.35 | .292 | 69.5% | 42.2% | 5.0% | 4.85 | 4.69 | 5.41 | ||||||
| 2023 | CIN | MiLB | 24 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 43 | 0 | 55.1 | 9.76 | 5.04 | 0.49 | .269 | 64.2% | 47.9% | 6.5% | 3.90 | 4.08 | 4.46 | ||||||
| 2024 | CIN | A+ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4.2 | 19.29 | 5.79 | 1.93 | .429 | 90.9% | 75.0% | 100.0% | 3.86 | 4.51 | 1.96 | ||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AA | 25 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 13.2 | 6.59 | 6.59 | 2.63 | .341 | 61.5% | 43.8% | 23.5% | 7.90 | 8.07 | 5.64 | ||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MiLB | 25 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 18.1 | 9.82 | 6.38 | 2.45 | .353 | 67.7% | 48.2% | 27.8% | 6.87 | 7.16 | 4.70 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.20 | 4.36 | 1.20 | .298 | 71.2% | 43.4% | 4.74 | 4.87 | 4.87 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 7.71 | 5.51 | 1.42 | .287 | 71.1% | 5.23 | 5.48 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.15 | 4.59 | 1.18 | .297 | 71.3% | 4.78 | 4.89 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | A | 22 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 24.2 | 14.96 | 6.20 | 0.00 | .184 | 78.6% | 52.8% | 0.0% | 1.82 | 3.44 | 3.03 | 3.64 | |||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 20.2 | 15.24 | 5.66 | 1.31 | .152 | 68.5% | 26.5% | 15.0% | 4.35 | 5.32 | 4.80 | ||||||
| 2021 | CIN | MiLB | 22 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 37 | 0 | 45.1 | 15.09 | 5.96 | 0.60 | .169 | 73.9% | 40.0% | 9.7% | 2.98 | 3.44 | 4.07 | 4.17 | |||||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 29.2 | 16.38 | 5.76 | 0.91 | .352 | 68.6% | 45.3% | 16.7% | 3.94 | 3.48 | 2.97 | ||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 18.0 | 12.50 | 10.50 | 2.00 | .390 | 71.4% | 20.5% | 18.2% | 7.00 | 7.36 | 6.41 | ||||||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 47.2 | 14.92 | 7.55 | 1.32 | .368 | 69.9% | 34.0% | 17.5% | 5.10 | 4.95 | 4.27 | ||||||
| 2022 | CIN | ST | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 8.66 | 8.66 | ||||||
| 2023 | CIN | A+ | 24 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 29.1 | 8.90 | 2.76 | 0.61 | .250 | 56.3% | 52.6% | 7.7% | 3.07 | 3.54 | 3.62 | ||||||
| 2023 | CIN | AA | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 26.0 | 10.73 | 7.62 | 0.35 | .292 | 69.5% | 42.2% | 5.0% | 4.85 | 4.69 | 5.41 | ||||||
| 2023 | CIN | MiLB | 24 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 43 | 0 | 55.1 | 9.76 | 5.04 | 0.49 | .269 | 64.2% | 47.9% | 6.5% | 3.90 | 4.08 | 4.46 | ||||||
| 2024 | CIN | A+ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4.2 | 19.29 | 5.79 | 1.93 | .429 | 90.9% | 75.0% | 100.0% | 3.86 | 4.51 | 1.96 | ||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AA | 25 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 13.2 | 6.59 | 6.59 | 2.63 | .341 | 61.5% | 43.8% | 23.5% | 7.90 | 8.07 | 5.64 | ||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MiLB | 25 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 18.1 | 9.82 | 6.38 | 2.45 | .353 | 67.7% | 48.2% | 27.8% | 6.87 | 7.16 | 4.70 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.20 | 4.36 | 1.20 | .298 | 71.2% | 43.4% | 4.74 | 4.87 | 4.87 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 7.71 | 5.51 | 1.42 | .287 | 71.1% | 5.23 | 5.48 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.15 | 4.59 | 1.18 | .297 | 71.3% | 4.78 | 4.89 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | A | 0 | 1 | 1.82 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24.2 | 100 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 41 | |
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 0 | 0 | 4.35 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20.2 | 92 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 35 | |
| 2021 | CIN | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 2.98 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 45.1 | 192 | 15 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 76 | |
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 1 | 1 | 3.94 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 29.2 | 134 | 22 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 54 | |
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.0 | 92 | 20 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 1 | 1 | 5.10 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 47.2 | 226 | 42 | 33 | 27 | 7 | 40 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 79 | |
| 2022 | CIN | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2023 | CIN | A+ | 0 | 4 | 3.07 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 29.1 | 122 | 22 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | |
| 2023 | CIN | AA | 2 | 2 | 4.85 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26.0 | 123 | 20 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 31 | |
| 2023 | CIN | MiLB | 2 | 6 | 3.90 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 55.1 | 245 | 42 | 31 | 24 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 60 | |
| 2024 | CIN | A+ | 0 | 0 | 3.86 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | |
| 2024 | CIN | AA | 1 | 3 | 7.90 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.2 | 69 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2024 | CIN | MiLB | 1 | 3 | 6.87 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18.1 | 91 | 23 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.74 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.78 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | A | 0 | 1 | 1.82 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24.2 | 100 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 41 | |
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 0 | 0 | 4.35 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20.2 | 92 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 35 | |
| 2021 | CIN | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 2.98 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 45.1 | 192 | 15 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 76 | |
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 1 | 1 | 3.94 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 29.2 | 134 | 22 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 54 | |
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.0 | 92 | 20 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 1 | 1 | 5.10 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 47.2 | 226 | 42 | 33 | 27 | 7 | 40 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 79 | |
| 2022 | CIN | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2023 | CIN | A+ | 0 | 4 | 3.07 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 29.1 | 122 | 22 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | |
| 2023 | CIN | AA | 2 | 2 | 4.85 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26.0 | 123 | 20 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 31 | |
| 2023 | CIN | MiLB | 2 | 6 | 3.90 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 55.1 | 245 | 42 | 31 | 24 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 60 | |
| 2024 | CIN | A+ | 0 | 0 | 3.86 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | |
| 2024 | CIN | AA | 1 | 3 | 7.90 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.2 | 69 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2024 | CIN | MiLB | 1 | 3 | 6.87 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18.1 | 91 | 23 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.74 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.78 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | A | 14.96 | 6.20 | 2.41 | 0.00 | 41.0% | 17.0% | 24.0% | .089 | 0.97 | .184 | 78.6% | 40 | 68 | 3.03 | ||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 15.24 | 5.66 | 2.69 | 1.31 | 38.0% | 14.1% | 23.9% | .113 | 1.02 | .152 | 68.5% | 96 | 117 | 5.32 | ||||
| 2021 | CIN | MiLB | 15.09 | 5.96 | 2.53 | 0.60 | 39.6% | 15.6% | 24.0% | .100 | 0.99 | .169 | 73.9% | 66 | 90 | 4.07 | ||||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 16.38 | 5.76 | 2.84 | 0.91 | 40.3% | 14.2% | 26.1% | .198 | 1.38 | .352 | 68.6% | 92 | 81 | 3.48 | ||||
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 12.50 | 10.50 | 1.19 | 2.00 | 27.2% | 22.8% | 4.3% | .286 | 2.28 | .390 | 71.4% | 141 | 158 | 7.36 | ||||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 14.92 | 7.55 | 1.98 | 1.32 | 35.0% | 17.7% | 17.3% | .232 | 1.72 | .368 | 69.9% | 110 | 110 | 4.95 | ||||
| 2022 | CIN | ST | 18.00 | 27.00 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 50.0% | -16.7% | .000 | 3.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 174 | 8.66 | ||||
| 2023 | CIN | A+ | 8.90 | 2.76 | 3.22 | 0.61 | 23.8% | 7.4% | 16.4% | .198 | 1.06 | .250 | 56.3% | 73 | 84 | 3.54 | ||||
| 2023 | CIN | AA | 10.73 | 7.62 | 1.41 | 0.35 | 25.2% | 17.9% | 7.3% | .206 | 1.62 | .292 | 69.5% | 97 | 100 | 4.69 | ||||
| 2023 | CIN | MiLB | 9.76 | 5.04 | 1.94 | 0.49 | 24.5% | 12.7% | 11.8% | .202 | 1.32 | .269 | 64.2% | 84 | 91 | 4.08 | ||||
| 2024 | CIN | A+ | 19.29 | 5.79 | 3.33 | 1.93 | 45.5% | 13.6% | 31.8% | .222 | 1.50 | .429 | 90.9% | 95 | 111 | 4.51 | ||||
| 2024 | CIN | AA | 6.59 | 6.59 | 1.00 | 2.63 | 14.5% | 14.5% | 0.0% | .328 | 2.12 | .341 | 61.5% | 199 | 216 | 8.07 | ||||
| 2024 | CIN | MiLB | 9.82 | 6.38 | 1.54 | 2.45 | 22.0% | 14.3% | 7.7% | .303 | 1.96 | .353 | 67.7% | 172 | 189 | 7.16 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.20 | 4.36 | 1.65 | 1.20 | 18.0% | 10.9% | 7.1% | .261 | 1.51 | .298 | 71.2% | 4.87 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 7.71 | 5.51 | 1.40 | 1.42 | 18.0% | 12.8% | 5.1% | .254 | 1.65 | .287 | 71.1% | 5.48 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 7.15 | 4.59 | 1.56 | 1.18 | 17.7% | 11.4% | 6.3% | .260 | 1.53 | .297 | 71.3% | 4.89 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | A | 14.96 | 6.20 | 2.41 | 0.00 | 41.0% | 17.0% | 24.0% | .089 | 0.97 | .184 | 78.6% | 40 | 68 | 3.03 | ||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 15.24 | 5.66 | 2.69 | 1.31 | 38.0% | 14.1% | 23.9% | .113 | 1.02 | .152 | 68.5% | 96 | 117 | 5.32 | ||||
| 2021 | CIN | MiLB | 15.09 | 5.96 | 2.53 | 0.60 | 39.6% | 15.6% | 24.0% | .100 | 0.99 | .169 | 73.9% | 66 | 90 | 4.07 | ||||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 16.38 | 5.76 | 2.84 | 0.91 | 40.3% | 14.2% | 26.1% | .198 | 1.38 | .352 | 68.6% | 92 | 81 | 3.48 | ||||
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 12.50 | 10.50 | 1.19 | 2.00 | 27.2% | 22.8% | 4.3% | .286 | 2.28 | .390 | 71.4% | 141 | 158 | 7.36 | ||||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 14.92 | 7.55 | 1.98 | 1.32 | 35.0% | 17.7% | 17.3% | .232 | 1.72 | .368 | 69.9% | 110 | 110 | 4.95 | ||||
| 2022 | CIN | ST | 18.00 | 27.00 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 50.0% | -16.7% | .000 | 3.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 174 | 8.66 | ||||
| 2023 | CIN | A+ | 8.90 | 2.76 | 3.22 | 0.61 | 23.8% | 7.4% | 16.4% | .198 | 1.06 | .250 | 56.3% | 73 | 84 | 3.54 | ||||
| 2023 | CIN | AA | 10.73 | 7.62 | 1.41 | 0.35 | 25.2% | 17.9% | 7.3% | .206 | 1.62 | .292 | 69.5% | 97 | 100 | 4.69 | ||||
| 2023 | CIN | MiLB | 9.76 | 5.04 | 1.94 | 0.49 | 24.5% | 12.7% | 11.8% | .202 | 1.32 | .269 | 64.2% | 84 | 91 | 4.08 | ||||
| 2024 | CIN | A+ | 19.29 | 5.79 | 3.33 | 1.93 | 45.5% | 13.6% | 31.8% | .222 | 1.50 | .429 | 90.9% | 95 | 111 | 4.51 | ||||
| 2024 | CIN | AA | 6.59 | 6.59 | 1.00 | 2.63 | 14.5% | 14.5% | 0.0% | .328 | 2.12 | .341 | 61.5% | 199 | 216 | 8.07 | ||||
| 2024 | CIN | MiLB | 9.82 | 6.38 | 1.54 | 2.45 | 22.0% | 14.3% | 7.7% | .303 | 1.96 | .353 | 67.7% | 172 | 189 | 7.16 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.20 | 4.36 | 1.65 | 1.20 | 18.0% | 10.9% | 7.1% | .261 | 1.51 | .298 | 71.2% | 4.87 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 7.71 | 5.51 | 1.40 | 1.42 | 18.0% | 12.8% | 5.1% | .254 | 1.65 | .287 | 71.1% | 5.48 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 7.15 | 4.59 | 1.56 | 1.18 | 17.7% | 11.4% | 6.3% | .260 | 1.53 | .297 | 71.3% | 4.89 |

