Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Woo-Suk Go 고우석
Free Agent (AAA)P
Age: 28
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'11" / 198
DOB: 8/6/1998
(28 years, 2 months, 10 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 | Total |
| Team | MIN | - - - |
| Level | MLB | MLB |
| G | 4 | 4 |
| GS | 0 | 0 |
| IP | 4.0 | 4.0 |
| K% | 22.7% | 22.7% |
| BB% | 9.1% | 9.1% |
| GB% | 46.7% | 46.7% |
| ERA | 9.00 | 9.00 |
| FIP | 8.60 | 8.60 |
| WAR | -0.1 | -0.1 |
2026 Pitch
Selection
Selection
FA:40%
SL:34%
CU:15%
FS:12%
RosterResource
Service Time
0.000MiLB Options
n/a
News
Rotowire: Go is signing a contract with the LG Twins of the KBO, Jee-ho Yoo of Yonhap News reports. (9/1/2026)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 | Total |
| Team | MIN | - - - |
| Level | MLB | MLB |
| G | 4 | 4 |
| GS | 0 | 0 |
| IP | 4.0 | 4.0 |
| K% | 22.7% | 22.7% |
| BB% | 9.1% | 9.1% |
| GB% | 46.7% | 46.7% |
| ERA | 9.00 | 9.00 |
| FIP | 8.60 | 8.60 |
| WAR | -0.1 | -0.1 |
2026 Pitch
Selection
Selection
FA:40%
SL:34%
CU:15%
FS:12%
RosterResource
Service Time
0.000MiLB Options
n/a
News
Rotowire: Go is signing a contract with the LG Twins of the KBO, Jee-ho Yoo of Yonhap News reports. (9/1/2026)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
KBO stat lines do not separate stints with different teams before 2019; the team reported is the last team the player played for that season.
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LG | KBO | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 26.0 | 7.96 | 3.81 | 0.69 | .350 | 74.6% | 4.50 | 4.42 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LG | KBO | 19 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 67.0 | 5.91 | 4.97 | 1.34 | .273 | 61.9% | 5.91 | 6.30 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LG | KBO | 20 | 8 | 2 | 35 | 65 | 0 | 71.0 | 9.63 | 3.80 | 0.51 | .247 | 90.2% | 36.4% | 5.0% | 1.52 | 3.40 | 3.74 | ||||||
| 2020 | LG | KBO | 21 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 40 | 0 | 41.2 | 11.02 | 4.10 | 0.43 | .321 | 65.2% | 47.2% | 6.3% | 4.10 | 3.20 | 3.52 | ||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 22 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 63 | 0 | 58.0 | 10.55 | 3.57 | 0.47 | .308 | 84.3% | 49.6% | 6.1% | 2.17 | 2.96 | 3.22 | ||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 23 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 61 | 0 | 60.2 | 11.87 | 3.12 | 0.89 | .235 | 92.9% | 47.4% | 13.0% | 1.48 | 3.03 | 2.55 | ||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 24 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 44 | 0 | 44.0 | 12.07 | 4.50 | 0.41 | .350 | 73.5% | 51.5% | 7.7% | 3.68 | 3.08 | 3.00 | ||||||
| 2024 | SDP | AA | 25 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 12.1 | 10.95 | 2.92 | 0.00 | .400 | 61.1% | 51.4% | 0.0% | 4.38 | 1.95 | 2.89 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 25 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 19.0 | 10.89 | 5.21 | 1.89 | .422 | 40.1% | 40.3% | 20.0% | 10.42 | 5.52 | 3.95 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 21.0 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 1.71 | .297 | 83.3% | 35.3% | 14.3% | 4.29 | 4.61 | 6.00 | 5.91 | |||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 25 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 44 | 0 | 52.1 | 8.94 | 3.78 | 1.38 | .368 | 58.7% | 40.6% | 14.0% | 6.54 | 4.61 | 4.87 | 4.49 | |||||
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5.0 | 10.80 | 5.40 | 1.80 | .476 | 39.7% | 30.0% | 14.3% | 12.60 | 5.74 | 5.53 | ||||||
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.07 | 2.88 | ||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 7.20 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .412 | 66.7% | 47.1% | 0.0% | 7.20 | 6.22 | 4.95 | 6.42 | |||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 6.75 | 6.75 | 0.00 | .429 | 60.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 6.75 | 4.16 | 5.63 | ||||||
| 2025 | DET | A+ | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.50 | 7.50 | 1.50 | .200 | 58.1% | 65.0% | 25.0% | 6.00 | 7.74 | 6.23 | ||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 21.0 | 9.43 | 4.71 | 1.29 | .286 | 70.9% | 40.4% | 23.1% | 4.29 | 6.12 | 4.97 | 4.17 | |||||
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5.2 | 7.94 | 1.59 | 1.59 | .313 | 100.0% | 47.1% | 25.0% | 1.59 | 3.72 | 4.55 | 3.47 | |||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 26 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 42.1 | 7.87 | 5.31 | 1.06 | .292 | 71.2% | 45.5% | 14.7% | 4.46 | 5.68 | 5.12 | 4.67 | |||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 27 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 23.0 | 10.96 | 2.35 | 0.39 | .278 | 82.5% | 48.1% | 6.7% | 1.57 | 2.49 | 2.76 | ||||||
| 2026 | DET | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 27.00 | .667 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 54.00 | 39.65 | 6.26 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.80 | 4.17 | 1.16 | .298 | 71.0% | 44.4% | 4.71 | 4.81 | 4.86 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 41.3 | 6.97 | 4.58 | 1.31 | .289 | 68.3% | 5.23 | 5.14 | -0.2 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 6.46 | 4.34 | 1.27 | .301 | 68.8% | 5.23 | 5.15 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AA | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 13.2 | 14.49 | 1.32 | 0.66 | .174 | 100.0% | 47.8% | 12.5% | 0.66 | 1.99 | 2.13 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9.1 | 8.68 | 10.61 | 1.93 | .292 | 44.0% | 36.0% | 20.0% | 12.54 | 9.99 | 8.20 | 7.36 | |||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 27 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 27.2 | 10.41 | 3.58 | 0.00 | .239 | 66.7% | 44.8% | 0.0% | 2.60 | 3.24 | 2.37 | 4.07 | |||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 27 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1 | 50.2 | 11.19 | 4.26 | 0.53 | .237 | 63.7% | 43.5% | 6.8% | 3.91 | 4.66 | 3.34 | 4.15 | |||||
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 11.25 | 4.50 | 4.50 | .462 | 83.3% | 46.7% | 40.0% | 94.3 | 9.00 | 6.71 | 8.60 | 3.99 | -0.1 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 11.25 | 4.50 | 4.50 | .462 | 83.3% | 46.7% | 40.0% | 94.3 | 9.00 | 6.71 | 8.60 | 3.99 | -0.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LG | KBO | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 26.0 | 7.96 | 3.81 | 0.69 | .350 | 74.6% | 4.50 | 4.42 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LG | KBO | 19 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 67.0 | 5.91 | 4.97 | 1.34 | .273 | 61.9% | 5.91 | 6.30 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LG | KBO | 20 | 8 | 2 | 35 | 65 | 0 | 71.0 | 9.63 | 3.80 | 0.51 | .247 | 90.2% | 36.4% | 5.0% | 1.52 | 3.40 | 3.74 | ||||||
| 2020 | LG | KBO | 21 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 40 | 0 | 41.2 | 11.02 | 4.10 | 0.43 | .321 | 65.2% | 47.2% | 6.3% | 4.10 | 3.20 | 3.52 | ||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 22 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 63 | 0 | 58.0 | 10.55 | 3.57 | 0.47 | .308 | 84.3% | 49.6% | 6.1% | 2.17 | 2.96 | 3.22 | ||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 23 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 61 | 0 | 60.2 | 11.87 | 3.12 | 0.89 | .235 | 92.9% | 47.4% | 13.0% | 1.48 | 3.03 | 2.55 | ||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 24 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 44 | 0 | 44.0 | 12.07 | 4.50 | 0.41 | .350 | 73.5% | 51.5% | 7.7% | 3.68 | 3.08 | 3.00 | ||||||
| 2024 | SDP | AA | 25 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 12.1 | 10.95 | 2.92 | 0.00 | .400 | 61.1% | 51.4% | 0.0% | 4.38 | 1.95 | 2.89 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 25 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 19.0 | 10.89 | 5.21 | 1.89 | .422 | 40.1% | 40.3% | 20.0% | 10.42 | 5.52 | 3.95 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 21.0 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 1.71 | .297 | 83.3% | 35.3% | 14.3% | 4.29 | 4.61 | 6.00 | 5.91 | |||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 25 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 44 | 0 | 52.1 | 8.94 | 3.78 | 1.38 | .368 | 58.7% | 40.6% | 14.0% | 6.54 | 4.61 | 4.87 | 4.49 | |||||
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5.0 | 10.80 | 5.40 | 1.80 | .476 | 39.7% | 30.0% | 14.3% | 12.60 | 5.74 | 5.53 | ||||||
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.07 | 2.88 | ||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 7.20 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .412 | 66.7% | 47.1% | 0.0% | 7.20 | 6.22 | 4.95 | 6.42 | |||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 6.75 | 6.75 | 0.00 | .429 | 60.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 6.75 | 4.16 | 5.63 | ||||||
| 2025 | DET | A+ | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.50 | 7.50 | 1.50 | .200 | 58.1% | 65.0% | 25.0% | 6.00 | 7.74 | 6.23 | ||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 21.0 | 9.43 | 4.71 | 1.29 | .286 | 70.9% | 40.4% | 23.1% | 4.29 | 6.12 | 4.97 | 4.17 | |||||
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5.2 | 7.94 | 1.59 | 1.59 | .313 | 100.0% | 47.1% | 25.0% | 1.59 | 3.72 | 4.55 | 3.47 | |||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 26 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 42.1 | 7.87 | 5.31 | 1.06 | .292 | 71.2% | 45.5% | 14.7% | 4.46 | 5.68 | 5.12 | 4.67 | |||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 27 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 23.0 | 10.96 | 2.35 | 0.39 | .278 | 82.5% | 48.1% | 6.7% | 1.57 | 2.49 | 2.76 | ||||||
| 2026 | DET | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 27.00 | .667 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 54.00 | 39.65 | 6.26 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.80 | 4.17 | 1.16 | .298 | 71.0% | 44.4% | 4.71 | 4.81 | 4.86 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 41.3 | 6.97 | 4.58 | 1.31 | .289 | 68.3% | 5.23 | 5.14 | -0.2 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 6.46 | 4.34 | 1.27 | .301 | 68.8% | 5.23 | 5.15 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AA | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 13.2 | 14.49 | 1.32 | 0.66 | .174 | 100.0% | 47.8% | 12.5% | 0.66 | 1.99 | 2.13 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9.1 | 8.68 | 10.61 | 1.93 | .292 | 44.0% | 36.0% | 20.0% | 12.54 | 9.99 | 8.20 | 7.36 | |||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 27 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 27.2 | 10.41 | 3.58 | 0.00 | .239 | 66.7% | 44.8% | 0.0% | 2.60 | 3.24 | 2.37 | 4.07 | |||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 27 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1 | 50.2 | 11.19 | 4.26 | 0.53 | .237 | 63.7% | 43.5% | 6.8% | 3.91 | 4.66 | 3.34 | 4.15 | |||||
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 11.25 | 4.50 | 4.50 | .462 | 83.3% | 46.7% | 40.0% | 94.3 | 9.00 | 6.71 | 8.60 | 3.99 | -0.1 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 11.25 | 4.50 | 4.50 | .462 | 83.3% | 46.7% | 40.0% | 94.3 | 9.00 | 6.71 | 8.60 | 3.99 | -0.1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LG | KBO | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26.0 | 118 | 30 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2018 | LG | KBO | 3 | 5 | 5.91 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 67.0 | 312 | 69 | 51 | 44 | 10 | 37 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 44 | |
| 2019 | LG | KBO | 8 | 2 | 1.52 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 4 | 71.0 | 288 | 47 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 76 | |
| 2020 | LG | KBO | 0 | 4 | 4.10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 41.2 | 183 | 37 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 51 | |
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 1 | 5 | 2.17 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 7 | 58.0 | 240 | 47 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 68 | |
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 4 | 2 | 1.48 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 2 | 60.2 | 240 | 37 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 80 | |
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 3 | 8 | 3.68 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 44.0 | 190 | 38 | 19 | 18 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 59 | |
| 2024 | SDP | AA | 0 | 2 | 4.38 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.1 | 54 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 2 | 1 | 10.42 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19.0 | 103 | 31 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 2 | 0 | 4.29 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21.0 | 91 | 23 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 4 | 3 | 6.54 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 52.1 | 248 | 68 | 45 | 38 | 8 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 52 | |
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 0 | 2 | 12.60 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2025 | MIA | A | 0 | 1 | 7.20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2025 | DET | A+ | 1 | 0 | 6.00 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 1 | 0 | 4.29 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 21.0 | 93 | 19 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 0 | 0 | 1.59 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 2 | 1 | 4.46 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 42.1 | 188 | 40 | 24 | 21 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 37 | |
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 3 | 1 | 1.57 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 23.0 | 89 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 | |
| 2026 | DET | ST | 0 | 0 | 54.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 2 | 3 | 5.23 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41.3 | 189 | 43 | 26 | 24 | 6 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 32 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | DET | AA | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 49 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 2 | 1 | 12.54 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.1 | 47 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 3 | 1 | 2.60 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 27.2 | 110 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32 | |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 5 | 2 | 3.91 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 50.2 | 206 | 30 | 23 | 22 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 63 | |
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LG | KBO | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26.0 | 118 | 30 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2018 | LG | KBO | 3 | 5 | 5.91 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 67.0 | 312 | 69 | 51 | 44 | 10 | 37 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 44 | |
| 2019 | LG | KBO | 8 | 2 | 1.52 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 4 | 71.0 | 288 | 47 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 76 | |
| 2020 | LG | KBO | 0 | 4 | 4.10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 41.2 | 183 | 37 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 51 | |
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 1 | 5 | 2.17 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 7 | 58.0 | 240 | 47 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 68 | |
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 4 | 2 | 1.48 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 2 | 60.2 | 240 | 37 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 80 | |
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 3 | 8 | 3.68 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 44.0 | 190 | 38 | 19 | 18 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 59 | |
| 2024 | SDP | AA | 0 | 2 | 4.38 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.1 | 54 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 2 | 1 | 10.42 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19.0 | 103 | 31 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 2 | 0 | 4.29 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21.0 | 91 | 23 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 4 | 3 | 6.54 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 52.1 | 248 | 68 | 45 | 38 | 8 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 52 | |
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 0 | 2 | 12.60 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2025 | MIA | A | 0 | 1 | 7.20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2025 | DET | A+ | 1 | 0 | 6.00 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 1 | 0 | 4.29 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 21.0 | 93 | 19 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 0 | 0 | 1.59 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 2 | 1 | 4.46 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 42.1 | 188 | 40 | 24 | 21 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 37 | |
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 3 | 1 | 1.57 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 23.0 | 89 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 | |
| 2026 | DET | ST | 0 | 0 | 54.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 2 | 3 | 5.23 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41.3 | 189 | 43 | 26 | 24 | 6 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 32 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | DET | AA | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 49 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 2 | 1 | 12.54 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.1 | 47 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 3 | 1 | 2.60 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 27.2 | 110 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32 | |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 5 | 2 | 3.91 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 50.2 | 206 | 30 | 23 | 22 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 63 | |
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LG | KBO | 7.96 | 3.81 | 2.09 | 0.69 | 19.5% | 9.3% | 10.2% | .286 | 1.58 | .350 | 74.6% | 90 | 89 | 4.42 | ||||
| 2018 | LG | KBO | 5.91 | 4.97 | 1.19 | 1.34 | 14.1% | 11.9% | 2.2% | .256 | 1.58 | .273 | 61.9% | 114 | 121 | 6.30 | ||||
| 2019 | LG | KBO | 9.63 | 3.80 | 2.53 | 0.51 | 26.4% | 10.4% | 16.0% | .185 | 1.08 | .247 | 90.2% | 38 | 86 | 3.40 | ||||
| 2020 | LG | KBO | 11.02 | 4.10 | 2.68 | 0.43 | 27.9% | 10.4% | 17.5% | .228 | 1.34 | .321 | 65.2% | 90 | 71 | 3.20 | ||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 10.55 | 3.57 | 2.96 | 0.47 | 28.3% | 9.6% | 18.8% | .220 | 1.21 | .308 | 84.3% | 51 | 70 | 2.96 | ||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 11.87 | 3.12 | 3.81 | 0.89 | 33.3% | 8.8% | 24.6% | .170 | 0.96 | .235 | 92.9% | 38 | 78 | 3.03 | ||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 12.07 | 4.50 | 2.68 | 0.41 | 31.1% | 11.6% | 19.5% | .232 | 1.36 | .350 | 73.5% | 93 | 78 | 3.08 | ||||
| 2024 | SDP | AA | 10.95 | 2.92 | 3.75 | 0.00 | 27.8% | 7.4% | 20.4% | .280 | 1.46 | .400 | 61.1% | 116 | 51 | 1.95 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 10.89 | 5.21 | 2.09 | 1.89 | 22.3% | 10.7% | 11.7% | .341 | 2.21 | .422 | 40.1% | 278 | 147 | 5.52 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 6.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.71 | 15.4% | 7.7% | 7.7% | .280 | 1.43 | .297 | 83.3% | 93 | 128 | 6.00 | ||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 8.94 | 3.78 | 2.36 | 1.38 | 21.0% | 8.9% | 12.1% | .305 | 1.72 | .368 | 58.7% | 166 | 117 | 4.87 | ||||
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 10.80 | 5.40 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 19.4% | 9.7% | 9.7% | .393 | 2.80 | .476 | 39.7% | 263 | 127 | 5.74 | ||||
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | 13.50 | 4.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 37.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | .000 | 0.50 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 50 | 2.07 | ||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 7.20 | 9.00 | 0.80 | 0.00 | 15.4% | 19.2% | -3.8% | .333 | 2.40 | .412 | 66.7% | 170 | 118 | 4.95 | ||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 6.75 | 6.75 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 0.0% | .333 | 1.88 | .429 | 60.0% | 172 | 106 | 4.16 | ||||
| 2025 | DET | A+ | 1.50 | 7.50 | 0.20 | 1.50 | 3.7% | 18.5% | -14.8% | .227 | 1.67 | .200 | 58.1% | 157 | 194 | 7.74 | ||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 9.43 | 4.71 | 2.00 | 1.29 | 23.7% | 11.8% | 11.8% | .235 | 1.43 | .286 | 70.9% | 97 | 115 | 4.97 | ||||
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 7.94 | 1.59 | 5.00 | 1.59 | 21.7% | 4.3% | 17.4% | .273 | 1.24 | .313 | 100.0% | 36 | 101 | 4.55 | ||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 7.87 | 5.31 | 1.48 | 1.06 | 19.7% | 13.3% | 6.4% | .247 | 1.54 | .292 | 71.2% | 106 | 121 | 5.12 | ||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 10.96 | 2.35 | 4.67 | 0.39 | 31.5% | 6.7% | 24.7% | .193 | 0.96 | .278 | 82.5% | 33 | 53 | 2.49 | ||||
| 2026 | DET | ST | 13.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 27.00 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 16.7% | .667 | 6.00 | .667 | 0.0% | 999 | 801 | 39.65 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.80 | 4.17 | 1.63 | 1.16 | 17.0% | 10.4% | 6.6% | .264 | 1.50 | .298 | 71.0% | 4.81 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 6.97 | 4.58 | 1.52 | 1.31 | 16.9% | 11.1% | 5.8% | .259 | 1.55 | .289 | 68.3% | 5.14 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.46 | 4.34 | 1.49 | 1.27 | 15.5% | 10.4% | 5.1% | .272 | 1.60 | .301 | 68.8% | 5.15 | ||||||
| 2026 | DET | AA | 14.49 | 1.32 | 11.00 | 0.66 | 44.9% | 4.1% | 40.8% | .109 | 0.51 | .174 | 100.0% | 14 | 43 | 1.99 | ||||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 8.68 | 10.61 | 0.82 | 1.93 | 19.1% | 23.4% | -4.3% | .257 | 2.14 | .292 | 44.0% | 251 | 165 | 8.20 | ||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 10.41 | 3.58 | 2.91 | 0.00 | 29.1% | 10.0% | 19.1% | .162 | 0.98 | .239 | 66.7% | 57 | 53 | 2.37 | ||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 11.19 | 4.26 | 2.63 | 0.53 | 30.6% | 11.7% | 18.9% | .167 | 1.07 | .237 | 63.7% | 81 | 71 | 3.34 | ||||
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 11.25 | 4.50 | 2.50 | 4.50 | 22.7% | 9.1% | 13.6% | .400 | 2.50 | .462 | 83.3% | 216 | 210 | 8.60 | ||||
| 2026 | 8.50 | 3.41 | 2.49 | 1.16 | 22.1% | 8.9% | 13.3% | .241 | 1.30 | .288 | 72.3% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 11.25 | 4.50 | 2.50 | 4.50 | 22.7% | 9.1% | 13.6% | .400 | 2.50 | .462 | 83.3% | 216 | 210 | 8.60 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LG | KBO | 7.96 | 3.81 | 2.09 | 0.69 | 19.5% | 9.3% | 10.2% | .286 | 1.58 | .350 | 74.6% | 90 | 89 | 4.42 | ||||
| 2018 | LG | KBO | 5.91 | 4.97 | 1.19 | 1.34 | 14.1% | 11.9% | 2.2% | .256 | 1.58 | .273 | 61.9% | 114 | 121 | 6.30 | ||||
| 2019 | LG | KBO | 9.63 | 3.80 | 2.53 | 0.51 | 26.4% | 10.4% | 16.0% | .185 | 1.08 | .247 | 90.2% | 38 | 86 | 3.40 | ||||
| 2020 | LG | KBO | 11.02 | 4.10 | 2.68 | 0.43 | 27.9% | 10.4% | 17.5% | .228 | 1.34 | .321 | 65.2% | 90 | 71 | 3.20 | ||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 10.55 | 3.57 | 2.96 | 0.47 | 28.3% | 9.6% | 18.8% | .220 | 1.21 | .308 | 84.3% | 51 | 70 | 2.96 | ||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 11.87 | 3.12 | 3.81 | 0.89 | 33.3% | 8.8% | 24.6% | .170 | 0.96 | .235 | 92.9% | 38 | 78 | 3.03 | ||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 12.07 | 4.50 | 2.68 | 0.41 | 31.1% | 11.6% | 19.5% | .232 | 1.36 | .350 | 73.5% | 93 | 78 | 3.08 | ||||
| 2024 | SDP | AA | 10.95 | 2.92 | 3.75 | 0.00 | 27.8% | 7.4% | 20.4% | .280 | 1.46 | .400 | 61.1% | 116 | 51 | 1.95 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 10.89 | 5.21 | 2.09 | 1.89 | 22.3% | 10.7% | 11.7% | .341 | 2.21 | .422 | 40.1% | 278 | 147 | 5.52 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 6.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.71 | 15.4% | 7.7% | 7.7% | .280 | 1.43 | .297 | 83.3% | 93 | 128 | 6.00 | ||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 8.94 | 3.78 | 2.36 | 1.38 | 21.0% | 8.9% | 12.1% | .305 | 1.72 | .368 | 58.7% | 166 | 117 | 4.87 | ||||
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 10.80 | 5.40 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 19.4% | 9.7% | 9.7% | .393 | 2.80 | .476 | 39.7% | 263 | 127 | 5.74 | ||||
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | 13.50 | 4.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 37.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | .000 | 0.50 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 50 | 2.07 | ||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 7.20 | 9.00 | 0.80 | 0.00 | 15.4% | 19.2% | -3.8% | .333 | 2.40 | .412 | 66.7% | 170 | 118 | 4.95 | ||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 6.75 | 6.75 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 0.0% | .333 | 1.88 | .429 | 60.0% | 172 | 106 | 4.16 | ||||
| 2025 | DET | A+ | 1.50 | 7.50 | 0.20 | 1.50 | 3.7% | 18.5% | -14.8% | .227 | 1.67 | .200 | 58.1% | 157 | 194 | 7.74 | ||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 9.43 | 4.71 | 2.00 | 1.29 | 23.7% | 11.8% | 11.8% | .235 | 1.43 | .286 | 70.9% | 97 | 115 | 4.97 | ||||
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 7.94 | 1.59 | 5.00 | 1.59 | 21.7% | 4.3% | 17.4% | .273 | 1.24 | .313 | 100.0% | 36 | 101 | 4.55 | ||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 7.87 | 5.31 | 1.48 | 1.06 | 19.7% | 13.3% | 6.4% | .247 | 1.54 | .292 | 71.2% | 106 | 121 | 5.12 | ||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 10.96 | 2.35 | 4.67 | 0.39 | 31.5% | 6.7% | 24.7% | .193 | 0.96 | .278 | 82.5% | 33 | 53 | 2.49 | ||||
| 2026 | DET | ST | 13.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 27.00 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 16.7% | .667 | 6.00 | .667 | 0.0% | 999 | 801 | 39.65 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.80 | 4.17 | 1.63 | 1.16 | 17.0% | 10.4% | 6.6% | .264 | 1.50 | .298 | 71.0% | 4.81 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 6.97 | 4.58 | 1.52 | 1.31 | 16.9% | 11.1% | 5.8% | .259 | 1.55 | .289 | 68.3% | 5.14 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.46 | 4.34 | 1.49 | 1.27 | 15.5% | 10.4% | 5.1% | .272 | 1.60 | .301 | 68.8% | 5.15 | ||||||
| 2026 | DET | AA | 14.49 | 1.32 | 11.00 | 0.66 | 44.9% | 4.1% | 40.8% | .109 | 0.51 | .174 | 100.0% | 14 | 43 | 1.99 | ||||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 8.68 | 10.61 | 0.82 | 1.93 | 19.1% | 23.4% | -4.3% | .257 | 2.14 | .292 | 44.0% | 251 | 165 | 8.20 | ||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 10.41 | 3.58 | 2.91 | 0.00 | 29.1% | 10.0% | 19.1% | .162 | 0.98 | .239 | 66.7% | 57 | 53 | 2.37 | ||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 11.19 | 4.26 | 2.63 | 0.53 | 30.6% | 11.7% | 18.9% | .167 | 1.07 | .237 | 63.7% | 81 | 71 | 3.34 | ||||
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 11.25 | 4.50 | 2.50 | 4.50 | 22.7% | 9.1% | 13.6% | .400 | 2.50 | .462 | 83.3% | 216 | 210 | 8.60 | ||||
| 2026 | 8.50 | 3.41 | 2.49 | 1.16 | 22.1% | 8.9% | 13.3% | .241 | 1.30 | .288 | 72.3% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 11.25 | 4.50 | 2.50 | 4.50 | 22.7% | 9.1% | 13.6% | .400 | 2.50 | .462 | 83.3% | 216 | 210 | 8.60 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 68 | 88.3 | 113.6 | 18.9 | 2 | 2.9% | 21 | 30.9% | 4.29 | 4.61 | |
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 59 | 88.3 | 110.3 | 10.2 | 3 | 5.1% | 18 | 30.5% | 4.29 | 6.12 | |
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 17 | 91.1 | 109.4 | 4.1 | 1 | 5.9% | 7 | 41.2% | 1.59 | 3.72 | |
| 2026 | DET | ST | 5 | 98.5 | 109.5 | 22.0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 80.0% | 54.00 | ||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 26 | 91.2 | 109.0 | 13.1 | 3 | 11.5% | 11 | 42.3% | 12.54 | 9.99 | |
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 67 | 91.7 | 108.8 | 16.3 | 3 | 4.5% | 29 | 43.3% | 2.60 | 3.24 | |
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 15 | 94.9 | 110.6 | 9.7 | 3 | 20.0% | 8 | 53.3% | 9.00 | 6.71 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 15 | 94.9 | 110.6 | 9.7 | 3 | 20.0% | 8 | 53.3% | 9.00 | 6.71 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 68 | 88.3 | 113.6 | 18.9 | 2 | 2.9% | 21 | 30.9% | 4.29 | 4.61 | |
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 59 | 88.3 | 110.3 | 10.2 | 3 | 5.1% | 18 | 30.5% | 4.29 | 6.12 | |
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 17 | 91.1 | 109.4 | 4.1 | 1 | 5.9% | 7 | 41.2% | 1.59 | 3.72 | |
| 2026 | DET | ST | 5 | 98.5 | 109.5 | 22.0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 80.0% | 54.00 | ||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 26 | 91.2 | 109.0 | 13.1 | 3 | 11.5% | 11 | 42.3% | 12.54 | 9.99 | |
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 67 | 91.7 | 108.8 | 16.3 | 3 | 4.5% | 29 | 43.3% | 2.60 | 3.24 | |
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 15 | 94.9 | 110.6 | 9.7 | 3 | 20.0% | 8 | 53.3% | 9.00 | 6.71 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 15 | 94.9 | 110.6 | 9.7 | 3 | 20.0% | 8 | 53.3% | 9.00 | 6.71 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 41.3 | 43 | 26 | 24 | 6 | 21 | 32 | 6.97 | 4.58 | 1.52 | 1.31 | .259 | 1.55 | .289 | 68.3% | 5.23 | 5.14 | -0.2 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 42.0 | 44 | 26 | 24 | 6 | 21 | 32 | 6.86 | 4.50 | 1.52 | 1.29 | .262 | 1.55 | .292 | 68.9% | 5.14 | 5.11 | -0.2 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 43.3 | 45 | 26 | 24 | 6 | 21 | 33 | 6.86 | 4.36 | 1.57 | 1.25 | .262 | 1.52 | .293 | 69.4% | 4.99 | 5.01 | -0.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 41.3 | 43 | 26 | 24 | 6 | 21 | 32 | 6.97 | 4.58 | 1.52 | 1.31 | .259 | 1.55 | .289 | 68.3% | 5.23 | 5.14 | -0.2 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 42.0 | 44 | 26 | 24 | 6 | 21 | 32 | 6.86 | 4.50 | 1.52 | 1.29 | .262 | 1.55 | .292 | 68.9% | 5.14 | 5.11 | -0.2 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 43.3 | 45 | 26 | 24 | 6 | 21 | 33 | 6.86 | 4.36 | 1.57 | 1.25 | .262 | 1.52 | .293 | 69.4% | 4.99 | 5.01 | -0.2 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LG | KBO | 0.80 | 18.2% | 36.4% | 45.5% | 21.3% | 5.0% | 28.1% | 43.3% | 28.7% | 27.0% | 54.5% | 18.5% | 89 | 3.74 | ||||||
| 2020 | LG | KBO | 1.59 | 23.1% | 47.2% | 29.6% | 9.4% | 6.3% | 43.2% | 27.9% | 28.8% | 13.5% | 60.4% | 26.1% | 74 | 3.52 | ||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 1.43 | 15.6% | 49.6% | 34.8% | 12.2% | 6.1% | 43.2% | 34.2% | 22.6% | 21.9% | 51.4% | 26.7% | 72 | 3.22 | ||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 1.39 | 18.5% | 47.4% | 34.1% | 13.0% | 13.0% | 41.3% | 38.4% | 20.3% | 21.7% | 53.6% | 24.6% | 62 | 2.55 | ||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 2.00 | 22.8% | 51.5% | 25.7% | 7.7% | 7.7% | 34.3% | 37.1% | 28.6% | 19.0% | 61.0% | 20.0% | 72 | 3.00 | ||||||
| 2024 | SDP | AA | 2.00 | 22.9% | 51.4% | 25.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 34.3% | 25.7% | 70 | 2.89 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 1.25 | 27.4% | 40.3% | 32.3% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 35.8% | 29.9% | 34.3% | 106 | 3.95 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 0.86 | 23.5% | 35.3% | 41.2% | 25.0% | 14.3% | 42.6% | 25.0% | 32.4% | 122 | 5.91 | |||||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 1.18 | 24.8% | 40.6% | 34.5% | 19.3% | 14.0% | 39.4% | 28.8% | 31.8% | 104 | 4.49 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 0.86 | 35.0% | 30.0% | 35.0% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 59.1% | 9.1% | 31.8% | 120 | 5.53 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | 0.50 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 67 | 2.88 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 1.14 | 11.8% | 47.1% | 41.2% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 35.3% | 47.1% | 17.6% | 150 | 6.42 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 0.50 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 137 | 5.63 | |||||||||
| 2025 | DET | A+ | 3.25 | 15.0% | 65.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 15.0% | 35.0% | 152 | 6.23 | |||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 1.77 | 36.8% | 40.4% | 22.8% | 23.1% | 23.1% | 49.2% | 30.5% | 20.3% | 89 | 4.17 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 2.00 | 29.4% | 47.1% | 23.5% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 58.8% | 17.6% | 23.5% | 74 | 3.47 | |||||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 1.62 | 26.4% | 45.5% | 28.1% | 23.5% | 14.7% | 47.6% | 28.2% | 24.2% | 105 | 4.67 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 1.73 | 24.1% | 48.1% | 27.8% | 26.7% | 6.7% | 30.9% | 49.1% | 20.0% | 21.8% | 50.9% | 27.3% | 59 | 2.76 | ||||||
| 2026 | DET | ST | 0.50 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 127 | 6.26 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 44.4% | 35.0% | 4.86 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AA | 1.38 | 17.4% | 47.8% | 34.8% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 37.5% | 16.7% | 45.8% | 45 | 2.13 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 0.90 | 24.0% | 36.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 28.0% | 40.0% | 32.0% | 153 | 7.36 | |||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 1.15 | 16.4% | 44.8% | 38.8% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 44.8% | 25.4% | 29.9% | 84 | 4.07 | |||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 1.14 | 18.3% | 43.5% | 38.3% | 18.2% | 6.8% | 39.7% | 26.7% | 33.6% | 86 | 4.15 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 1.40 | 20.0% | 46.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 26.7% | 6.7% | 6.7% | 33.3% | 60.0% | 3.73 | 96 | 3.99 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.40 | 20.0% | 46.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 26.7% | 6.7% | 6.7% | 33.3% | 60.0% | 3.73 | 96 | 3.99 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LG | KBO | 0.80 | 18.2% | 36.4% | 45.5% | 21.3% | 5.0% | 28.1% | 43.3% | 28.7% | 27.0% | 54.5% | 18.5% | 89 | 3.74 | ||||||
| 2020 | LG | KBO | 1.59 | 23.1% | 47.2% | 29.6% | 9.4% | 6.3% | 43.2% | 27.9% | 28.8% | 13.5% | 60.4% | 26.1% | 74 | 3.52 | ||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 1.43 | 15.6% | 49.6% | 34.8% | 12.2% | 6.1% | 43.2% | 34.2% | 22.6% | 21.9% | 51.4% | 26.7% | 72 | 3.22 | ||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 1.39 | 18.5% | 47.4% | 34.1% | 13.0% | 13.0% | 41.3% | 38.4% | 20.3% | 21.7% | 53.6% | 24.6% | 62 | 2.55 | ||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 2.00 | 22.8% | 51.5% | 25.7% | 7.7% | 7.7% | 34.3% | 37.1% | 28.6% | 19.0% | 61.0% | 20.0% | 72 | 3.00 | ||||||
| 2024 | SDP | AA | 2.00 | 22.9% | 51.4% | 25.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 34.3% | 25.7% | 70 | 2.89 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 1.25 | 27.4% | 40.3% | 32.3% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 35.8% | 29.9% | 34.3% | 106 | 3.95 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 0.86 | 23.5% | 35.3% | 41.2% | 25.0% | 14.3% | 42.6% | 25.0% | 32.4% | 122 | 5.91 | |||||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 1.18 | 24.8% | 40.6% | 34.5% | 19.3% | 14.0% | 39.4% | 28.8% | 31.8% | 104 | 4.49 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 0.86 | 35.0% | 30.0% | 35.0% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 59.1% | 9.1% | 31.8% | 120 | 5.53 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | 0.50 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 67 | 2.88 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 1.14 | 11.8% | 47.1% | 41.2% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 35.3% | 47.1% | 17.6% | 150 | 6.42 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 0.50 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 137 | 5.63 | |||||||||
| 2025 | DET | A+ | 3.25 | 15.0% | 65.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 15.0% | 35.0% | 152 | 6.23 | |||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 1.77 | 36.8% | 40.4% | 22.8% | 23.1% | 23.1% | 49.2% | 30.5% | 20.3% | 89 | 4.17 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 2.00 | 29.4% | 47.1% | 23.5% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 58.8% | 17.6% | 23.5% | 74 | 3.47 | |||||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 1.62 | 26.4% | 45.5% | 28.1% | 23.5% | 14.7% | 47.6% | 28.2% | 24.2% | 105 | 4.67 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 1.73 | 24.1% | 48.1% | 27.8% | 26.7% | 6.7% | 30.9% | 49.1% | 20.0% | 21.8% | 50.9% | 27.3% | 59 | 2.76 | ||||||
| 2026 | DET | ST | 0.50 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 127 | 6.26 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 44.4% | 35.0% | 4.86 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AA | 1.38 | 17.4% | 47.8% | 34.8% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 37.5% | 16.7% | 45.8% | 45 | 2.13 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 0.90 | 24.0% | 36.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 28.0% | 40.0% | 32.0% | 153 | 7.36 | |||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 1.15 | 16.4% | 44.8% | 38.8% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 44.8% | 25.4% | 29.9% | 84 | 4.07 | |||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 1.14 | 18.3% | 43.5% | 38.3% | 18.2% | 6.8% | 39.7% | 26.7% | 33.6% | 86 | 4.15 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 1.40 | 20.0% | 46.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 26.7% | 6.7% | 6.7% | 33.3% | 60.0% | 3.73 | 96 | 3.99 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.40 | 20.0% | 46.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 26.7% | 6.7% | 6.7% | 33.3% | 60.0% | 3.73 | 96 | 3.99 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LG | KBO | 464 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LG | KBO | 1182 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LG | KBO | 64 | 80 | 32 | 17 | 406 | 720 | 1126 | |||||||||
| 2020 | LG | KBO | 51 | 32 | 25 | 3 | 264 | 450 | 714 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 70 | 49 | 22 | 6 | 315 | 607 | 922 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 64 | 46 | 25 | 6 | 342 | 628 | 970 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 52 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 309 | 490 | 799 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | AA | 18 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 82 | 141 | 223 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 25 | 20 | 17 | 4 | 164 | 257 | 421 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 24 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 142 | 195 | 337 | 88.3 | 18.9 | 2 | 2.9% | |||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 67 | 57 | 41 | 11 | 388 | 593 | 981 | 88.3 | 18.9 | 2 | 2.9% | |||||
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 54 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 18 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 58 | 61 | 119 | 86.5 | 12.8 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 35 | 53 | |||||||||
| 2025 | DET | A+ | 13 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 56 | 68 | 124 | |||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 23 | 13 | 21 | 3 | 155 | 221 | 376 | 88.3 | 10.2 | 3 | 5.1% | |||||
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 34 | 58 | 92 | 91.1 | 4.1 | 1 | 5.9% | |||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 55 | 34 | 32 | 8 | 325 | 457 | 782 | 88.5 | 9.6 | 4 | 4.3% | |||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 26 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 99 | 215 | 314 | |||||||||
| 2026 | DET | ST | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 98.5 | 22.0 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AA | 11 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 65 | 133 | 198 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 9 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 96 | 116 | 212 | 91.2 | 13.1 | 3 | 11.5% | |||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 30 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 177 | 259 | 436 | 91.7 | 16.3 | 3 | 4.5% | |||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 50 | 44 | 21 | 8 | 338 | 508 | 846 | 91.6 | 15.4 | 6 | 6.5% | |||||
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 55 | 86 | 94.9 | 9.7 | 3 | 20.0% | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 55 | 86 | 94.9 | 9.7 | 3 | 20.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LG | KBO | 464 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LG | KBO | 1182 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LG | KBO | 64 | 80 | 32 | 17 | 406 | 720 | 1126 | |||||||||
| 2020 | LG | KBO | 51 | 32 | 25 | 3 | 264 | 450 | 714 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 70 | 49 | 22 | 6 | 315 | 607 | 922 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 64 | 46 | 25 | 6 | 342 | 628 | 970 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 52 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 309 | 490 | 799 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | AA | 18 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 82 | 141 | 223 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 25 | 20 | 17 | 4 | 164 | 257 | 421 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 24 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 142 | 195 | 337 | 88.3 | 18.9 | 2 | 2.9% | |||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 67 | 57 | 41 | 11 | 388 | 593 | 981 | 88.3 | 18.9 | 2 | 2.9% | |||||
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 54 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 18 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 58 | 61 | 119 | 86.5 | 12.8 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 35 | 53 | |||||||||
| 2025 | DET | A+ | 13 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 56 | 68 | 124 | |||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 23 | 13 | 21 | 3 | 155 | 221 | 376 | 88.3 | 10.2 | 3 | 5.1% | |||||
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 34 | 58 | 92 | 91.1 | 4.1 | 1 | 5.9% | |||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 55 | 34 | 32 | 8 | 325 | 457 | 782 | 88.5 | 9.6 | 4 | 4.3% | |||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 26 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 99 | 215 | 314 | |||||||||
| 2026 | DET | ST | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 98.5 | 22.0 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AA | 11 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 65 | 133 | 198 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 9 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 96 | 116 | 212 | 91.2 | 13.1 | 3 | 11.5% | |||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 30 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 177 | 259 | 436 | 91.7 | 16.3 | 3 | 4.5% | |||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 50 | 44 | 21 | 8 | 338 | 508 | 846 | 91.6 | 15.4 | 6 | 6.5% | |||||
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 55 | 86 | 94.9 | 9.7 | 3 | 20.0% | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 55 | 86 | 94.9 | 9.7 | 3 | 20.0% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | divider | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 55.8% | 92.8 | 3.9% | 84.0 | 14.8% | 80.8 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 55.8% | 92.8 | 3.9% | 84.0 | 14.8% | 80.8 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 46.2% | 93.6 | 21.0% | 87.9 | 14.3% | 85.1 | 10.1% | 80.0 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 44.9% | 93.9 | 22.1% | 88.4 | 13.3% | 86.0 | 5.9% | 80.9 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 46.2% | 93.4 | 37.4% | 87.6 | 3.3% | 86.9 | 7.7% | 81.0 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 45.4% | 93.7 | 24.2% | 88.1 | 11.9% | 85.8 | 7.0% | 80.6 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | ST | 50.0% | 93.6 | 5.6% | 89.6 | 22.2% | 81.1 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 40.1% | 93.5 | 15.6% | 88.1 | 11.8% | 87.1 | 32.5% | 81.0 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 48.2% | 93.5 | 7.8% | 88.4 | 0.2% | 86.9 | 19.3% | 80.3 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 45.5% | 93.5 | 10.3% | 88.2 | 4.0% | 87.1 | 23.6% | 80.6 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 39.5% | 94.5 | 11.6% | 88.8 | 33.7% | 90.5 | 15.1% | 81.4 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 39.5% | 94.5 | 11.6% | 88.8 | 33.7% | 90.5 | 15.1% | 81.4 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | divider | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 55.8% | 92.8 | 3.9% | 84.0 | 14.8% | 80.8 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 55.8% | 92.8 | 3.9% | 84.0 | 14.8% | 80.8 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 46.2% | 93.6 | 21.0% | 87.9 | 14.3% | 85.1 | 10.1% | 80.0 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 44.9% | 93.9 | 22.1% | 88.4 | 13.3% | 86.0 | 5.9% | 80.9 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 46.2% | 93.4 | 37.4% | 87.6 | 3.3% | 86.9 | 7.7% | 81.0 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 45.4% | 93.7 | 24.2% | 88.1 | 11.9% | 85.8 | 7.0% | 80.6 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | ST | 50.0% | 93.6 | 5.6% | 89.6 | 22.2% | 81.1 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 40.1% | 93.5 | 15.6% | 88.1 | 11.8% | 87.1 | 32.5% | 81.0 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 48.2% | 93.5 | 7.8% | 88.4 | 0.2% | 86.9 | 19.3% | 80.3 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 45.5% | 93.5 | 10.3% | 88.2 | 4.0% | 87.1 | 23.6% | 80.6 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 39.5% | 94.5 | 11.6% | 88.8 | 33.7% | 90.5 | 15.1% | 81.4 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 39.5% | 94.5 | 11.6% | 88.8 | 33.7% | 90.5 | 15.1% | 81.4 |
Metric:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | FA-AA | FC-AA | FS-AA | FO-AA | SI-AA | SL-AA | CU-AA | KC-AA | EP-AA | CH-AA | SC-AA | KN-AA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 36 | 38 | 40 | 34 | 36 | 39 | ||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 36 | 38 | 40 | 34 | 36 | 39 | ||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 38 | 36 | 40 | 34 | 37 | 40 | 40 | |||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 39 | 37 | 42 | 41 | 43 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 38 | 35 | 38 | 37 | 38 | |||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 39 | 37 | 41 | 34 | 40 | 42 | 40 | |||||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 36 | 39 | 38 | 39 | ||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 37 | 38 | 38 | 38 | 41 | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 37 | 38 | 38 | 38 | 40 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 37 | 38 | 39 | 41 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 37 | 38 | 39 | 41 |
| Season | Team | Level | FA-AA | FC-AA | FS-AA | FO-AA | SI-AA | SL-AA | CU-AA | KC-AA | EP-AA | CH-AA | SC-AA | KN-AA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 36 | 38 | 40 | 34 | 36 | 39 | ||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 36 | 38 | 40 | 34 | 36 | 39 | ||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 38 | 36 | 40 | 34 | 37 | 40 | 40 | |||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 39 | 37 | 42 | 41 | 43 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 38 | 35 | 38 | 37 | 38 | |||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 39 | 37 | 41 | 34 | 40 | 42 | 40 | |||||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 36 | 39 | 38 | 39 | ||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 37 | 38 | 38 | 38 | 41 | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 37 | 38 | 38 | 38 | 40 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 37 | 38 | 39 | 41 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 37 | 38 | 39 | 41 |
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFS | wSL | wCU | divider | wFA/C | wFS/C | wSL/C | wCU/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DET | ST | -3.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | -36.97 | 4.04 | 1.77 | |||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | -0.8 | -1.4 | -0.2 | -1.4 | -0.96 | -4.34 | -0.67 | -2.03 | |
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 5.2 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.48 | -2.02 | -3.60 | 2.06 | |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 4.4 | -2.1 | -0.2 | 0.3 | 1.49 | -3.16 | -0.78 | 0.21 | |
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | -2.7 | 0.8 | -2.3 | 0.4 | -8.01 | 7.75 | -8.03 | 3.11 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -2.7 | 0.8 | -2.3 | 0.4 | -8.01 | 7.75 | -8.03 | 3.11 |
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFS | wSL | wCU | divider | wFA/C | wFS/C | wSL/C | wCU/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DET | ST | -3.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | -36.97 | 4.04 | 1.77 | |||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | -0.8 | -1.4 | -0.2 | -1.4 | -0.96 | -4.34 | -0.67 | -2.03 | |
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 5.2 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.48 | -2.02 | -3.60 | 2.06 | |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 4.4 | -2.1 | -0.2 | 0.3 | 1.49 | -3.16 | -0.78 | 0.21 | |
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | -2.7 | 0.8 | -2.3 | 0.4 | -8.01 | 7.75 | -8.03 | 3.11 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -2.7 | 0.8 | -2.3 | 0.4 | -8.01 | 7.75 | -8.03 | 3.11 |
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LG | KBO | 49.7% | 13.9% | 14.7% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
| 2020 | LG | KBO | 58.3% | 12.5% | 15.9% | 28.3% | |||||||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 63.3% | 15.6% | 14.9% | 30.5% | |||||||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 63.7% | 16.5% | 17.0% | 33.5% | |||||||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 53.0% | 14.2% | 14.0% | 28.2% | |||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | AA | 51.1% | 69.3% | 50.0% | 15.7% | 11.7% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 45.6% | 76.0% | 46.6% | 10.9% | 15.4% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 19.5% | 71.2% | 44.5% | 58.8% | 87.1% | 80.7% | 48.4% | 40.7% | 8.6% | 13.1% | 21.7% | 19.6 | |||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 19.5% | 71.2% | 46.5% | 58.8% | 87.1% | 75.9% | 48.4% | 45.2% | 11.2% | 13.8% | 25.0% | 19.6 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 58.4% | 73.3% | 29.0% | 15.6% | 11.7% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | 66.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 55.6% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 26.6% | 62.5% | 38.7% | 33.3% | 88.0% | 63.0% | 33.6% | 46.2% | 14.3% | 12.6% | 26.9% | 22.6 | |||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 47.2% | 88.0% | 45.5% | 5.7% | 18.9% | 24.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | DET | A+ | 41.9% | 82.7% | 63.0% | 7.3% | 12.9% | 20.2% | |||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 24.7% | 70.2% | 46.3% | 49.0% | 83.2% | 73.6% | 47.3% | 35.5% | 12.2% | 12.5% | 24.7% | 19.3 | |||
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 27.1% | 65.1% | 45.7% | 69.2% | 82.1% | 78.6% | 47.3% | 43.5% | 9.8% | 16.3% | 26.1% | 19.9 | |||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 25.5% | 68.2% | 44.9% | 48.2% | 83.7% | 73.8% | 44.5% | 43.1% | 11.8% | 13.4% | 25.2% | 20.1 | |||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 67.4% | 18.2% | 16.9% | 35.0% | |||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | ST | 30.0% | 87.5% | 55.6% | 66.7% | 85.7% | 80.0% | 44.4% | 16.7% | 11.1% | 5.6% | 16.7% | 17.9 | |||
| 2026 | DET | AA | 48.0% | 73.7% | 59.2% | 12.6% | 19.2% | 31.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 20.5% | 77.6% | 43.4% | 61.5% | 81.8% | 76.1% | 40.1% | 68.1% | 10.4% | 11.3% | 21.7% | 20.7 | |||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 25.3% | 68.8% | 45.2% | 46.7% | 88.3% | 75.6% | 45.6% | 39.1% | 11.0% | 13.8% | 24.8% | 18.9 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 23.6% | 71.5% | 45.4% | 51.2% | 86.2% | 75.3% | 43.8% | 50.5% | 11.2% | 14.4% | 25.7% | 19.5 | |||
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 20.5% | 76.6% | 51.2% | 50.0% | 91.7% | 84.1% | 54.7% | 54.5% | 8.1% | 12.8% | 20.9% | 19.7 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 20.5% | 76.6% | 51.2% | 50.0% | 91.7% | 84.1% | 54.7% | 54.5% | 8.1% | 12.8% | 20.9% | 19.7 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LG | KBO | 49.7% | 13.9% | 14.7% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
| 2020 | LG | KBO | 58.3% | 12.5% | 15.9% | 28.3% | |||||||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 63.3% | 15.6% | 14.9% | 30.5% | |||||||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 63.7% | 16.5% | 17.0% | 33.5% | |||||||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 53.0% | 14.2% | 14.0% | 28.2% | |||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | AA | 51.1% | 69.3% | 50.0% | 15.7% | 11.7% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 45.6% | 76.0% | 46.6% | 10.9% | 15.4% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 19.5% | 71.2% | 44.5% | 58.8% | 87.1% | 80.7% | 48.4% | 40.7% | 8.6% | 13.1% | 21.7% | 19.6 | |||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 19.5% | 71.2% | 46.5% | 58.8% | 87.1% | 75.9% | 48.4% | 45.2% | 11.2% | 13.8% | 25.0% | 19.6 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 58.4% | 73.3% | 29.0% | 15.6% | 11.7% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | 66.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 55.6% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 26.6% | 62.5% | 38.7% | 33.3% | 88.0% | 63.0% | 33.6% | 46.2% | 14.3% | 12.6% | 26.9% | 22.6 | |||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 47.2% | 88.0% | 45.5% | 5.7% | 18.9% | 24.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | DET | A+ | 41.9% | 82.7% | 63.0% | 7.3% | 12.9% | 20.2% | |||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 24.7% | 70.2% | 46.3% | 49.0% | 83.2% | 73.6% | 47.3% | 35.5% | 12.2% | 12.5% | 24.7% | 19.3 | |||
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 27.1% | 65.1% | 45.7% | 69.2% | 82.1% | 78.6% | 47.3% | 43.5% | 9.8% | 16.3% | 26.1% | 19.9 | |||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 25.5% | 68.2% | 44.9% | 48.2% | 83.7% | 73.8% | 44.5% | 43.1% | 11.8% | 13.4% | 25.2% | 20.1 | |||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 67.4% | 18.2% | 16.9% | 35.0% | |||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | ST | 30.0% | 87.5% | 55.6% | 66.7% | 85.7% | 80.0% | 44.4% | 16.7% | 11.1% | 5.6% | 16.7% | 17.9 | |||
| 2026 | DET | AA | 48.0% | 73.7% | 59.2% | 12.6% | 19.2% | 31.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 20.5% | 77.6% | 43.4% | 61.5% | 81.8% | 76.1% | 40.1% | 68.1% | 10.4% | 11.3% | 21.7% | 20.7 | |||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 25.3% | 68.8% | 45.2% | 46.7% | 88.3% | 75.6% | 45.6% | 39.1% | 11.0% | 13.8% | 24.8% | 18.9 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 23.6% | 71.5% | 45.4% | 51.2% | 86.2% | 75.3% | 43.8% | 50.5% | 11.2% | 14.4% | 25.7% | 19.5 | |||
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 20.5% | 76.6% | 51.2% | 50.0% | 91.7% | 84.1% | 54.7% | 54.5% | 8.1% | 12.8% | 20.9% | 19.7 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 20.5% | 76.6% | 51.2% | 50.0% | 91.7% | 84.1% | 54.7% | 54.5% | 8.1% | 12.8% | 20.9% | 19.7 |
Zone Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 81.7% | 86.6% | 24.3% | 48.3% | 84.1% | 42.4% | 15.6% | 41.7% | 22.8% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 10.4% | |||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 81.7% | 86.6% | 24.3% | 48.3% | 84.1% | 42.4% | 15.6% | 41.7% | 22.8% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 10.4% | |||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 79.2% | 84.2% | 20.2% | 36.6% | 73.3% | 34.5% | 31.4% | 18.2% | 29.4% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 16.0% | |||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 71.3% | 86.0% | 21.3% | 59.9% | 74.2% | 43.1% | 19.3% | 41.2% | 23.4% | 6.5% | 0.0% | 12.2% | |||
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 76.0% | 94.7% | 27.5% | 54.5% | 66.7% | 36.3% | 18.2% | 50.0% | 24.2% | 0.0% | 12.1% | ||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 73.6% | 87.4% | 22.0% | 55.1% | 73.1% | 40.3% | 22.1% | 34.4% | 24.7% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 13.0% | |||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 84.4% | 89.5% | 21.2% | 52.7% | 71.4% | 43.9% | 13.9% | 20.0% | 17.0% | 0.0% | 17.9% | ||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 77.4% | 86.6% | 24.3% | 48.4% | 80.0% | 42.7% | 21.2% | 27.3% | 23.9% | 7.5% | 0.0% | 9.2% | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 79.5% | 87.5% | 23.3% | 49.8% | 77.0% | 43.1% | 19.3% | 25.9% | 21.6% | 3.8% | 0.0% | 12.0% | |||
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 85.2% | 91.3% | 31.4% | 54.8% | 82.4% | 36.0% | 23.5% | 50.0% | 19.8% | 0.0% | 12.8% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 85.2% | 91.3% | 31.4% | 54.8% | 82.4% | 36.0% | 23.5% | 50.0% | 19.8% | 0.0% | 12.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 81.7% | 86.6% | 24.3% | 48.3% | 84.1% | 42.4% | 15.6% | 41.7% | 22.8% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 10.4% | |||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 81.7% | 86.6% | 24.3% | 48.3% | 84.1% | 42.4% | 15.6% | 41.7% | 22.8% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 10.4% | |||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 79.2% | 84.2% | 20.2% | 36.6% | 73.3% | 34.5% | 31.4% | 18.2% | 29.4% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 16.0% | |||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | 71.3% | 86.0% | 21.3% | 59.9% | 74.2% | 43.1% | 19.3% | 41.2% | 23.4% | 6.5% | 0.0% | 12.2% | |||
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | 76.0% | 94.7% | 27.5% | 54.5% | 66.7% | 36.3% | 18.2% | 50.0% | 24.2% | 0.0% | 12.1% | ||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 73.6% | 87.4% | 22.0% | 55.1% | 73.1% | 40.3% | 22.1% | 34.4% | 24.7% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 13.0% | |||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | 84.4% | 89.5% | 21.2% | 52.7% | 71.4% | 43.9% | 13.9% | 20.0% | 17.0% | 0.0% | 17.9% | ||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | 77.4% | 86.6% | 24.3% | 48.4% | 80.0% | 42.7% | 21.2% | 27.3% | 23.9% | 7.5% | 0.0% | 9.2% | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 79.5% | 87.5% | 23.3% | 49.8% | 77.0% | 43.1% | 19.3% | 25.9% | 21.6% | 3.8% | 0.0% | 12.0% | |||
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | 85.2% | 91.3% | 31.4% | 54.8% | 82.4% | 36.0% | 23.5% | 50.0% | 19.8% | 0.0% | 12.8% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 85.2% | 91.3% | 31.4% | 54.8% | 82.4% | 36.0% | 23.5% | 50.0% | 19.8% | 0.0% | 12.8% |
Model Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
Model Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LG | KBO | P | 25 | 0 | 26.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LG | KBO | P | 56 | 0 | 67.0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | LG | KBO | P | 40 | 0 | 41.7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | P | 63 | 0 | 58.0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | P | 61 | 0 | 60.7 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | P | 44 | 0 | 44.0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | P | 18 | 0 | 19.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | AA | P | 10 | 0 | 12.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | P | 16 | 0 | 21.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | P | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | P | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | A+ | P | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | P | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | P | 5 | 1 | 5.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | P | 14 | 1 | 21.0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | P | 16 | 0 | 23.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AA | P | 8 | 0 | 13.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | P | 8 | 0 | 9.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | P | 19 | 1 | 27.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | P | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LG | KBO | P | 25 | 0 | 26.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LG | KBO | P | 56 | 0 | 67.0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | LG | KBO | P | 40 | 0 | 41.7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | P | 63 | 0 | 58.0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | P | 61 | 0 | 60.7 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | P | 44 | 0 | 44.0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | P | 18 | 0 | 19.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | AA | P | 10 | 0 | 12.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | P | 16 | 0 | 21.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | P | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | P | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | A+ | P | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | P | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AAA | P | 5 | 1 | 5.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | DET | AAA | P | 14 | 1 | 21.0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | P | 16 | 0 | 23.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AA | P | 8 | 0 | 13.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIN | AAA | P | 8 | 0 | 9.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DET | AAA | P | 19 | 1 | 27.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIN | MLB | P | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO

