Xavier Avery
Free Agent (AAA)OF
Age: 36
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'0" / 190
DOB: 1/1/1990
(36 years, 10 months, 3 days)
OF
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 32 |
| PA | 107 |
| HR | 1 |
| AVG | .223 |
| OBP | .305 |
| SLG | .340 |
| wOBA | .288 |
| wRC+ | 77 |
| WAR | -0.1 |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2008, Rd: 2, Pick: 4, Ovr: 50 |
| Draft Team: | Baltimore Orioles |
| School: | Cedar Grove HS |
Service Time
0.065Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
Rotowire: Avery has signed a minor league contract with the Braves, Baseball America reports. (1/23/2017)
News Settings
Article Source
Show
Splits
Stat Presets
Stat Presets:
Advanced
Statcast:
Select
We've added new stat fields to Splits and changed the interface. If you are looking for a stat, please use the controls above to find Advanced, Batted Ball, and new stats! You can report bugs and submit feature requests here.
Advanced
| Season | Handedness | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | vs L as L | 23.8% | 28.6% | 0.83 | .125 | .333 | .188 | .521 | .063 | .200 | 2 | -0.8 | .266 | 62 |
| 2012 | vs R as L | 7.0% | 19.8% | 0.35 | .244 | .298 | .372 | .669 | .128 | .300 | 8 | -1.5 | .294 | 81 |
| 2012 | vs L | 23.8% | 28.6% | 0.83 | .125 | .333 | .188 | .521 | .063 | .200 | 2 | -0.8 | .266 | 62 |
| 2012 | vs R | 7.0% | 19.8% | 0.35 | .244 | .298 | .372 | .669 | .128 | .300 | 8 | -1.5 | .294 | 81 |
| Season | Home / Away | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | Home | 7.4% | 18.5% | 0.40 | .180 | .241 | .340 | .581 | .160 | .205 | 4 | -2.6 | .254 | 52 |
| 2012 | Away | 13.2% | 24.5% | 0.54 | .273 | .373 | .341 | .713 | .068 | .387 | 6 | 0.4 | .325 | 104 |
| 2012 | Home vs L | 16.7% | 41.7% | 0.40 | .100 | .250 | .100 | .350 | .000 | .200 | 0 | -1.2 | .189 | 9 |
| 2012 | Home vs R | 4.8% | 11.9% | 0.40 | .200 | .238 | .400 | .638 | .200 | .206 | 3 | -1.4 | .273 | 66 |
| 2012 | Away vs L | 33.3% | 11.1% | 3.00 | .167 | .444 | .333 | .778 | .167 | .200 | 1 | 0.4 | .370 | 133 |
| 2012 | Away vs R | 9.1% | 27.3% | 0.33 | .289 | .357 | .342 | .699 | .053 | .423 | 5 | 0.0 | .315 | 95 |
| Season | Monthly | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | May | 10.3% | 20.6% | 0.50 | .217 | .299 | .317 | .615 | .100 | .283 | 6 | -2.1 | .276 | 69 |
| 2012 | Jun | 7.7% | 23.1% | 0.33 | .250 | .308 | .583 | .891 | .333 | .250 | 2 | 0.6 | .376 | 137 |
| 2012 | Jul | 13.6% | 22.7% | 0.60 | .278 | .381 | .333 | .714 | .056 | .385 | 3 | 0.2 | .327 | 104 |
| 2012 | Sept/Oct | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -1 | -1.0 | .000 | -100 |
| 2012 | 1st Half | 10.7% | 21.4% | 0.50 | .233 | .317 | .356 | .672 | .122 | .299 | 10 | -1.3 | .300 | 85 |
| 2012 | 2nd Half | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -1 | -1.0 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Batted Balls | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | Grounders | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .143 | .143 | .167 | .310 | .024 | .143 | -1 | -6.1 | .135 | -28 |
| 2012 | Flies | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .563 | .813 | .313 | .200 | 2 | 0.3 | .341 | 113 |
| 2012 | Liners | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.500 | 2.500 | .500 | 1.000 | 7 | 6.0 | 1.067 | 612 |
| 2012 | Bunts | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | .333 | 0 | -0.1 | .295 | 81 |
| Season | Location | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | as L to Left | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .833 | 1.333 | .333 | .455 | 4 | 2.7 | .571 | 271 |
| 2012 | as L to Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .269 | .269 | .423 | .692 | .154 | .269 | 3 | -0.4 | .295 | 82 |
| 2012 | as L to Right | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .242 | .242 | .333 | .576 | .091 | .242 | 2 | -1.8 | .247 | 49 |
| 2012 | Pull | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .242 | .242 | .333 | .576 | .091 | .242 | 2 | -1.8 | .247 | 49 |
| 2012 | Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .269 | .269 | .423 | .692 | .154 | .269 | 3 | -0.4 | .295 | 82 |
| 2012 | Opposite | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .833 | 1.333 | .333 | .455 | 4 | 2.7 | .571 | 271 |
| Season | Leverage | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | Low Leverage | 10.3% | 23.1% | 0.44 | .143 | .231 | .314 | .545 | .171 | .160 | 2 | -2.3 | .243 | 46 |
| 2012 | Medium Leverage | 9.3% | 18.5% | 0.50 | .298 | .365 | .362 | .727 | .064 | .378 | 7 | 0.5 | .326 | 103 |
| 2012 | High Leverage | 14.3% | 28.6% | 0.50 | .167 | .286 | .333 | .619 | .167 | .250 | 1 | -0.4 | .276 | 68 |
| Season | Through Count | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | Through 3 - 0 | 42.9% | 14.3% | 3.00 | .500 | .714 | 1.000 | 1.714 | .500 | .667 | 3 | 1.9 | .650 | 325 |
| 2012 | Through 3 - 1 | 53.3% | 13.3% | 4.00 | .429 | .733 | .714 | 1.448 | .286 | .600 | 5 | 3.3 | .592 | 286 |
| 2012 | Through 3 - 2 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 1.33 | .250 | .500 | .250 | .750 | .000 | .400 | 2 | 0.6 | .377 | 138 |
| 2012 | Through 2 - 0 | 27.3% | 13.6% | 2.00 | .313 | .500 | .438 | .938 | .125 | .385 | 4 | 1.9 | .421 | 169 |
| 2012 | Through 1 - 0 | 19.6% | 17.4% | 1.13 | .216 | .370 | .297 | .667 | .081 | .276 | 5 | -0.1 | .312 | 94 |
| 2012 | Through 2 - 1 | 25.0% | 20.0% | 1.25 | .200 | .400 | .200 | .600 | .000 | .273 | 2 | -0.2 | .305 | 89 |
| 2012 | Through 1 - 1 | 11.4% | 34.3% | 0.33 | .194 | .286 | .355 | .641 | .161 | .278 | 3 | -0.8 | .285 | 75 |
| 2012 | Through 0 - 1 | 3.9% | 29.4% | 0.13 | .208 | .240 | .333 | .573 | .125 | .281 | 3 | -2.7 | .250 | 51 |
| 2012 | Through 2 - 2 | 17.6% | 35.3% | 0.50 | .071 | .235 | .071 | .307 | .000 | .125 | 0 | -1.9 | .174 | -1 |
| 2012 | Through 1 - 2 | 10.0% | 46.7% | 0.21 | .185 | .267 | .296 | .563 | .111 | .385 | 2 | -1.5 | .254 | 53 |
| 2012 | Through 0 - 2 | 3.7% | 29.6% | 0.13 | .192 | .222 | .269 | .491 | .077 | .278 | 1 | -2.1 | .217 | 28 |
| Season | Situational | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | Bases Empty | 11.5% | 16.4% | 0.70 | .204 | .295 | .352 | .647 | .148 | .233 | 6 | -1.3 | .288 | 77 |
| 2012 | Men on Base | 8.7% | 28.3% | 0.31 | .250 | .318 | .325 | .643 | .075 | .370 | 4 | -1.0 | .288 | 77 |
| 2012 | Men In Scoring | 16.7% | 33.3% | 0.50 | .158 | .304 | .158 | .462 | .000 | .273 | 1 | -1.5 | .235 | 41 |
| Season | Position | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | as LF | 9.8% | 21.6% | 0.45 | .233 | .310 | .356 | .666 | .122 | .299 | 10 | -1.6 | .296 | 82 |
| 2012 | as DH | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.8 | .000 | -100 |
| 2012 | as PH | 50.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | .345 | 116 |
| 2012 | as PR | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | |
| Season | Batting Order | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | Batting 1st | 7.1% | 22.9% | 0.31 | .254 | .309 | .349 | .658 | .095 | .340 | 7 | -1.3 | .291 | 79 |
| 2012 | Batting 2nd | 7.1% | 21.4% | 0.33 | .231 | .286 | .538 | .824 | .308 | .222 | 2 | 0.4 | .349 | 119 |
| 2012 | Batting 3rd | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.8 | .000 | -100 |
| 2012 | Batting 4th | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | |
| 2012 | Batting 5th | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | |
| 2012 | Batting 7th | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | .345 | 116 |
| 2012 | Batting 8th | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00 | .333 | .500 | .667 | 1.167 | .333 | .500 | 1 | 0.6 | .487 | 214 |
| 2012 | Batting 9th | 21.4% | 7.1% | 3.00 | .091 | .286 | .091 | .377 | .000 | .100 | 0 | -1.2 | .211 | 24 |
| Season | Shifts | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | No Shift | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .286 | .286 | .400 | .686 | .114 | .286 | 7 | -1.2 | .295 | 82 |
| Season | Handedness | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | vs L as L | 23.8% | 28.6% | 0.83 | .125 | .333 | .188 | .521 | .063 | .200 | 2 | -0.8 | .266 | 62 |
| 2012 | vs R as L | 7.0% | 19.8% | 0.35 | .244 | .298 | .372 | .669 | .128 | .300 | 8 | -1.5 | .294 | 81 |
| 2012 | vs L | 23.8% | 28.6% | 0.83 | .125 | .333 | .188 | .521 | .063 | .200 | 2 | -0.8 | .266 | 62 |
| 2012 | vs R | 7.0% | 19.8% | 0.35 | .244 | .298 | .372 | .669 | .128 | .300 | 8 | -1.5 | .294 | 81 |
| Season | Home / Away | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | Home | 7.4% | 18.5% | 0.40 | .180 | .241 | .340 | .581 | .160 | .205 | 4 | -2.6 | .254 | 52 |
| 2012 | Away | 13.2% | 24.5% | 0.54 | .273 | .373 | .341 | .713 | .068 | .387 | 6 | 0.4 | .325 | 104 |
| 2012 | Home vs L | 16.7% | 41.7% | 0.40 | .100 | .250 | .100 | .350 | .000 | .200 | 0 | -1.2 | .189 | 9 |
| 2012 | Home vs R | 4.8% | 11.9% | 0.40 | .200 | .238 | .400 | .638 | .200 | .206 | 3 | -1.4 | .273 | 66 |
| 2012 | Away vs L | 33.3% | 11.1% | 3.00 | .167 | .444 | .333 | .778 | .167 | .200 | 1 | 0.4 | .370 | 133 |
| 2012 | Away vs R | 9.1% | 27.3% | 0.33 | .289 | .357 | .342 | .699 | .053 | .423 | 5 | 0.0 | .315 | 95 |
| Season | Monthly | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | May | 10.3% | 20.6% | 0.50 | .217 | .299 | .317 | .615 | .100 | .283 | 6 | -2.1 | .276 | 69 |
| 2012 | Jun | 7.7% | 23.1% | 0.33 | .250 | .308 | .583 | .891 | .333 | .250 | 2 | 0.6 | .376 | 137 |
| 2012 | Jul | 13.6% | 22.7% | 0.60 | .278 | .381 | .333 | .714 | .056 | .385 | 3 | 0.2 | .327 | 104 |
| 2012 | Sept/Oct | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -1 | -1.0 | .000 | -100 |
| 2012 | 1st Half | 10.7% | 21.4% | 0.50 | .233 | .317 | .356 | .672 | .122 | .299 | 10 | -1.3 | .300 | 85 |
| 2012 | 2nd Half | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -1 | -1.0 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Batted Balls | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | Grounders | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .143 | .143 | .167 | .310 | .024 | .143 | -1 | -6.1 | .135 | -28 |
| 2012 | Flies | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .563 | .813 | .313 | .200 | 2 | 0.3 | .341 | 113 |
| 2012 | Liners | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.500 | 2.500 | .500 | 1.000 | 7 | 6.0 | 1.067 | 612 |
| 2012 | Bunts | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | .333 | 0 | -0.1 | .295 | 81 |
| Season | Location | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | as L to Left | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .833 | 1.333 | .333 | .455 | 4 | 2.7 | .571 | 271 |
| 2012 | as L to Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .269 | .269 | .423 | .692 | .154 | .269 | 3 | -0.4 | .295 | 82 |
| 2012 | as L to Right | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .242 | .242 | .333 | .576 | .091 | .242 | 2 | -1.8 | .247 | 49 |
| 2012 | Pull | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .242 | .242 | .333 | .576 | .091 | .242 | 2 | -1.8 | .247 | 49 |
| 2012 | Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .269 | .269 | .423 | .692 | .154 | .269 | 3 | -0.4 | .295 | 82 |
| 2012 | Opposite | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .833 | 1.333 | .333 | .455 | 4 | 2.7 | .571 | 271 |
| Season | Leverage | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | Low Leverage | 10.3% | 23.1% | 0.44 | .143 | .231 | .314 | .545 | .171 | .160 | 2 | -2.3 | .243 | 46 |
| 2012 | Medium Leverage | 9.3% | 18.5% | 0.50 | .298 | .365 | .362 | .727 | .064 | .378 | 7 | 0.5 | .326 | 103 |
| 2012 | High Leverage | 14.3% | 28.6% | 0.50 | .167 | .286 | .333 | .619 | .167 | .250 | 1 | -0.4 | .276 | 68 |
| Season | Through Count | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | Through 3 - 0 | 42.9% | 14.3% | 3.00 | .500 | .714 | 1.000 | 1.714 | .500 | .667 | 3 | 1.9 | .650 | 325 |
| 2012 | Through 3 - 1 | 53.3% | 13.3% | 4.00 | .429 | .733 | .714 | 1.448 | .286 | .600 | 5 | 3.3 | .592 | 286 |
| 2012 | Through 3 - 2 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 1.33 | .250 | .500 | .250 | .750 | .000 | .400 | 2 | 0.6 | .377 | 138 |
| 2012 | Through 2 - 0 | 27.3% | 13.6% | 2.00 | .313 | .500 | .438 | .938 | .125 | .385 | 4 | 1.9 | .421 | 169 |
| 2012 | Through 1 - 0 | 19.6% | 17.4% | 1.13 | .216 | .370 | .297 | .667 | .081 | .276 | 5 | -0.1 | .312 | 94 |
| 2012 | Through 2 - 1 | 25.0% | 20.0% | 1.25 | .200 | .400 | .200 | .600 | .000 | .273 | 2 | -0.2 | .305 | 89 |
| 2012 | Through 1 - 1 | 11.4% | 34.3% | 0.33 | .194 | .286 | .355 | .641 | .161 | .278 | 3 | -0.8 | .285 | 75 |
| 2012 | Through 0 - 1 | 3.9% | 29.4% | 0.13 | .208 | .240 | .333 | .573 | .125 | .281 | 3 | -2.7 | .250 | 51 |
| 2012 | Through 2 - 2 | 17.6% | 35.3% | 0.50 | .071 | .235 | .071 | .307 | .000 | .125 | 0 | -1.9 | .174 | -1 |
| 2012 | Through 1 - 2 | 10.0% | 46.7% | 0.21 | .185 | .267 | .296 | .563 | .111 | .385 | 2 | -1.5 | .254 | 53 |
| 2012 | Through 0 - 2 | 3.7% | 29.6% | 0.13 | .192 | .222 | .269 | .491 | .077 | .278 | 1 | -2.1 | .217 | 28 |
| Season | Situational | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | Bases Empty | 11.5% | 16.4% | 0.70 | .204 | .295 | .352 | .647 | .148 | .233 | 6 | -1.3 | .288 | 77 |
| 2012 | Men on Base | 8.7% | 28.3% | 0.31 | .250 | .318 | .325 | .643 | .075 | .370 | 4 | -1.0 | .288 | 77 |
| 2012 | Men In Scoring | 16.7% | 33.3% | 0.50 | .158 | .304 | .158 | .462 | .000 | .273 | 1 | -1.5 | .235 | 41 |
| Season | Position | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | as LF | 9.8% | 21.6% | 0.45 | .233 | .310 | .356 | .666 | .122 | .299 | 10 | -1.6 | .296 | 82 |
| 2012 | as DH | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.8 | .000 | -100 |
| 2012 | as PH | 50.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | .345 | 116 |
| 2012 | as PR | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | |
| Season | Batting Order | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | Batting 1st | 7.1% | 22.9% | 0.31 | .254 | .309 | .349 | .658 | .095 | .340 | 7 | -1.3 | .291 | 79 |
| 2012 | Batting 2nd | 7.1% | 21.4% | 0.33 | .231 | .286 | .538 | .824 | .308 | .222 | 2 | 0.4 | .349 | 119 |
| 2012 | Batting 3rd | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.8 | .000 | -100 |
| 2012 | Batting 4th | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | |
| 2012 | Batting 5th | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | |
| 2012 | Batting 7th | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | .345 | 116 |
| 2012 | Batting 8th | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00 | .333 | .500 | .667 | 1.167 | .333 | .500 | 1 | 0.6 | .487 | 214 |
| 2012 | Batting 9th | 21.4% | 7.1% | 3.00 | .091 | .286 | .091 | .377 | .000 | .100 | 0 | -1.2 | .211 | 24 |
| Season | Shifts | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2012 | No Shift | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .286 | .286 | .400 | .686 | .114 | .286 | 7 | -1.2 | .295 | 82 |

