
Yohan Ramírez
Pittsburgh PiratesP
Age: 31
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'3" / 205
DOB: 5/6/1995
(31 years, 5 months, 29 days)
P
| Season | 2026 | 2027 | Total |
| Team | PIT | FGDC | - - - |
| Level | MLB | PROJ | MLB |
| G | 66 | 72 | 230 |
| GS | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| IP | 85.0 | 72.0 | 287.1 |
| K% | 28.2% | 25.5% | 25.1% |
| BB% | 12.2% | 10.2% | 11.4% |
| GB% | 49.0% | 44.8% | |
| ERA | 2.86 | 3.60 | 4.17 |
| FIP | 3.36 | 3.68 | 4.28 |
| WAR | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 |
2026 Pitch
Selection
Selection
SL:44%
SI:24%
FA:21%
CU:11%
News
Rotowire: Ramirez earned a save against the Padres on Monday by striking out all three batters he faced in the 12th inning. (8/25/2026)
News Settings
Article Source
Show
Splits
Stat Presets
Stat Presets:
Batted Ball
Statcast:
Select
We've added new stat fields to Splits and changed the interface. If you are looking for a stat, please use the controls above to find Advanced, Batted Ball, and new stats! You can report bugs and submit feature requests here.
Batted Ball
| Season | Handedness | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | vs L | 1.59 | 21.9% | 47.9% | 30.2% | 13.8% | 10.3% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 46.4% | 37.1% | 16.5% | 16.5% | 52.6% | 30.9% | 744 | 292 | 452 | |||
| 2026 | vs R | 1.86 | 23.1% | 50.0% | 26.9% | 21.4% | 3.6% | 17.3% | 100.0% | 38.1% | 41.0% | 21.0% | 32.4% | 42.9% | 24.8% | 697 | 259 | 438 | |||
| Season | Home / Away | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Home | 1.83 | 24.8% | 48.6% | 26.6% | 10.3% | 6.9% | 9.4% | 50.0% | 42.3% | 37.8% | 19.8% | 25.2% | 46.8% | 27.9% | 726 | 259 | 467 | |||
| 2026 | Away | 1.61 | 19.8% | 49.5% | 30.8% | 25.0% | 7.1% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 41.8% | 40.7% | 17.6% | 24.2% | 48.4% | 27.5% | 715 | 292 | 423 | |||
| 2026 | Home vs L | 1.64 | 28.8% | 44.2% | 26.9% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 49.1% | 34.0% | 17.0% | 18.9% | 49.1% | 32.1% | 368 | 133 | 235 | |||
| 2026 | Home vs R | 2.00 | 21.1% | 52.6% | 26.3% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 36.2% | 41.4% | 22.4% | 31.0% | 44.8% | 24.1% | 358 | 126 | 232 | |||
| 2026 | Away vs L | 1.53 | 13.6% | 52.3% | 34.1% | 13.3% | 6.7% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 43.2% | 40.9% | 15.9% | 13.6% | 56.8% | 29.5% | 376 | 159 | 217 | |||
| 2026 | Away vs R | 1.69 | 25.5% | 46.8% | 27.7% | 38.5% | 7.7% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 40.4% | 40.4% | 19.1% | 34.0% | 40.4% | 25.5% | 339 | 133 | 206 | |||
| Season | Monthly | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Mar/Apr | 1.38 | 19.1% | 46.8% | 34.0% | 12.5% | 6.3% | 13.6% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 43.8% | 22.9% | 29.2% | 45.8% | 25.0% | 323 | 124 | 199 | |||
| 2026 | May | 1.89 | 29.7% | 45.9% | 24.3% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 43.2% | 37.8% | 18.9% | 24.3% | 54.1% | 21.6% | 232 | 92 | 140 | |||
| 2026 | Jun | 2.00 | 15.6% | 56.3% | 28.1% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 45.5% | 39.4% | 15.2% | 27.3% | 39.4% | 33.3% | 219 | 89 | 130 | |||
| 2026 | Jul | 1.71 | 32.1% | 42.9% | 25.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 39.3% | 42.9% | 17.9% | 17.9% | 53.6% | 28.6% | 229 | 89 | 140 | |||
| 2026 | Aug | 1.27 | 16.7% | 46.7% | 36.7% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 53.3% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 20.0% | 56.7% | 23.3% | 239 | 90 | 149 | |||
| 2026 | Sept/Oct | 3.00 | 23.1% | 57.7% | 19.2% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 13.3% | 0.0% | 42.3% | 34.6% | 23.1% | 26.9% | 34.6% | 38.5% | 199 | 67 | 132 | |||
| 2026 | 1st Half | 1.63 | 21.3% | 48.8% | 29.9% | 15.8% | 10.5% | 9.7% | 50.0% | 38.0% | 41.1% | 20.9% | 26.4% | 46.5% | 27.1% | 886 | 350 | 536 | |||
| 2026 | 2nd Half | 1.89 | 24.7% | 49.3% | 26.0% | 21.1% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 49.3% | 35.6% | 15.1% | 21.9% | 49.3% | 28.8% | 555 | 201 | 354 | |||
| Season | Leverage | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Low Leverage | 1.72 | 24.3% | 47.8% | 27.8% | 9.4% | 6.3% | 14.5% | 0.0% | 44.3% | 40.9% | 14.8% | 24.3% | 49.6% | 26.1% | 770 | 269 | 501 | |||
| 2026 | Medium Leverage | 1.69 | 23.9% | 47.8% | 28.3% | 30.8% | 0.0% | 4.5% | 0.0% | 28.3% | 39.1% | 32.6% | 28.3% | 37.0% | 34.8% | 361 | 146 | 215 | |||
| 2026 | High Leverage | 1.75 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% | 25.0% | 16.7% | 4.8% | 50.0% | 51.2% | 34.1% | 14.6% | 22.0% | 53.7% | 24.4% | 310 | 136 | 174 | |||
| Season | Situational | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Bases Empty | 1.70 | 24.0% | 47.9% | 28.1% | 14.8% | 3.7% | 10.9% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 45.8% | 16.7% | 24.0% | 51.0% | 25.0% | 623 | 218 | 405 | |||
| 2026 | Men on Base | 1.73 | 21.2% | 50.0% | 28.8% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 9.6% | 50.0% | 46.2% | 33.0% | 20.8% | 25.5% | 44.3% | 30.2% | 818 | 333 | 485 | |||
| 2026 | Men In Scoring | 2.05 | 19.4% | 54.2% | 26.4% | 21.1% | 10.5% | 10.3% | 50.0% | 48.6% | 33.8% | 17.6% | 28.4% | 45.9% | 25.7% | 599 | 241 | 358 | |||
| Season | Through Count | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 0 | 1.00 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 136 | 109 | 27 | |||
| 2026 | Through 3 - 1 | 3.00 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | 212 | 128 | 84 | |||
| 2026 | Through 3 - 2 | 2.25 | 7.1% | 64.3% | 28.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 42.9% | 21.4% | 21.4% | 64.3% | 14.3% | 324 | 156 | 168 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 0 | 1.14 | 21.1% | 42.1% | 36.8% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 36.8% | 31.6% | 31.6% | 36.8% | 42.1% | 21.1% | 288 | 186 | 102 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 0 | 1.43 | 21.1% | 46.5% | 32.4% | 21.7% | 8.7% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 42.3% | 33.8% | 23.9% | 32.4% | 43.7% | 23.9% | 642 | 341 | 301 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 1 | 1.45 | 20.6% | 47.1% | 32.4% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 47.1% | 32.4% | 20.6% | 23.5% | 50.0% | 26.5% | 385 | 202 | 183 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 1 | 1.67 | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% | 22.2% | 5.6% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 42.4% | 36.4% | 21.2% | 25.8% | 43.9% | 30.3% | 672 | 274 | 398 | |||
| 2026 | Through 0 - 1 | 1.96 | 23.1% | 50.9% | 25.9% | 14.3% | 3.6% | 12.7% | 0.0% | 39.8% | 43.5% | 16.7% | 21.3% | 46.3% | 32.4% | 771 | 205 | 566 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 2 | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.0% | 28.0% | 20.0% | 16.0% | 56.0% | 28.0% | 472 | 190 | 282 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 2 | 2.33 | 18.4% | 57.1% | 24.5% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 38.8% | 18.4% | 26.5% | 46.9% | 26.5% | 572 | 180 | 392 | |||
| 2026 | Through 0 - 2 | 2.82 | 12.5% | 64.6% | 22.9% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 12.9% | 0.0% | 47.9% | 37.5% | 14.6% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 364 | 60 | 304 | |||
| Season | SP / RP | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | As Starter | 0.00 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 39 | 16 | 23 | |||
| 2026 | As Reliever | 1.75 | 21.8% | 49.7% | 28.4% | 17.9% | 7.1% | 10.2% | 50.0% | 42.2% | 38.7% | 19.1% | 25.1% | 47.7% | 27.1% | 1402 | 535 | 867 | |||
| Season | Shifts | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | No Shift | 2.90 | 18.8% | 60.4% | 20.8% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 20.7% | 0.0% | 39.6% | 45.8% | 14.6% | 25.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% | 160 | 48 | 112 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - All | 1.60 | 24.3% | 46.6% | 29.1% | 20.9% | 0.0% | 5.8% | 50.0% | 41.3% | 38.0% | 20.7% | 25.3% | 50.7% | 24.0% | 515 | 152 | 363 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - Traditional | 1.46 | 24.4% | 44.9% | 30.7% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 7.0% | 100.0% | 43.0% | 38.3% | 18.8% | 25.0% | 50.8% | 24.2% | 453 | 133 | 320 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - Non Traditional | 3.00 | 23.8% | 57.1% | 19.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31.8% | 36.4% | 31.8% | 27.3% | 50.0% | 22.7% | 62 | 19 | 43 | |||
| Season | TTO | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | 1st Through Order as SP | 0.00 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 39 | 16 | 23 | |||
| 2026 | 1st Through Order as RP | 1.76 | 22.0% | 49.7% | 28.3% | 16.7% | 7.4% | 10.5% | 50.0% | 43.0% | 38.3% | 18.7% | 24.4% | 48.2% | 27.5% | 1358 | 515 | 843 | |||
| 2026 | 2nd Through Order as RP | 1.50 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 44 | 20 | 24 |
| Season | Handedness | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | vs L | 1.59 | 21.9% | 47.9% | 30.2% | 13.8% | 10.3% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 46.4% | 37.1% | 16.5% | 16.5% | 52.6% | 30.9% | 744 | 292 | 452 | |||
| 2026 | vs R | 1.86 | 23.1% | 50.0% | 26.9% | 21.4% | 3.6% | 17.3% | 100.0% | 38.1% | 41.0% | 21.0% | 32.4% | 42.9% | 24.8% | 697 | 259 | 438 | |||
| Season | Home / Away | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Home | 1.83 | 24.8% | 48.6% | 26.6% | 10.3% | 6.9% | 9.4% | 50.0% | 42.3% | 37.8% | 19.8% | 25.2% | 46.8% | 27.9% | 726 | 259 | 467 | |||
| 2026 | Away | 1.61 | 19.8% | 49.5% | 30.8% | 25.0% | 7.1% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 41.8% | 40.7% | 17.6% | 24.2% | 48.4% | 27.5% | 715 | 292 | 423 | |||
| 2026 | Home vs L | 1.64 | 28.8% | 44.2% | 26.9% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 49.1% | 34.0% | 17.0% | 18.9% | 49.1% | 32.1% | 368 | 133 | 235 | |||
| 2026 | Home vs R | 2.00 | 21.1% | 52.6% | 26.3% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 36.2% | 41.4% | 22.4% | 31.0% | 44.8% | 24.1% | 358 | 126 | 232 | |||
| 2026 | Away vs L | 1.53 | 13.6% | 52.3% | 34.1% | 13.3% | 6.7% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 43.2% | 40.9% | 15.9% | 13.6% | 56.8% | 29.5% | 376 | 159 | 217 | |||
| 2026 | Away vs R | 1.69 | 25.5% | 46.8% | 27.7% | 38.5% | 7.7% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 40.4% | 40.4% | 19.1% | 34.0% | 40.4% | 25.5% | 339 | 133 | 206 | |||
| Season | Monthly | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Mar/Apr | 1.38 | 19.1% | 46.8% | 34.0% | 12.5% | 6.3% | 13.6% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 43.8% | 22.9% | 29.2% | 45.8% | 25.0% | 323 | 124 | 199 | |||
| 2026 | May | 1.89 | 29.7% | 45.9% | 24.3% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 43.2% | 37.8% | 18.9% | 24.3% | 54.1% | 21.6% | 232 | 92 | 140 | |||
| 2026 | Jun | 2.00 | 15.6% | 56.3% | 28.1% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 45.5% | 39.4% | 15.2% | 27.3% | 39.4% | 33.3% | 219 | 89 | 130 | |||
| 2026 | Jul | 1.71 | 32.1% | 42.9% | 25.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 39.3% | 42.9% | 17.9% | 17.9% | 53.6% | 28.6% | 229 | 89 | 140 | |||
| 2026 | Aug | 1.27 | 16.7% | 46.7% | 36.7% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 53.3% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 20.0% | 56.7% | 23.3% | 239 | 90 | 149 | |||
| 2026 | Sept/Oct | 3.00 | 23.1% | 57.7% | 19.2% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 13.3% | 0.0% | 42.3% | 34.6% | 23.1% | 26.9% | 34.6% | 38.5% | 199 | 67 | 132 | |||
| 2026 | 1st Half | 1.63 | 21.3% | 48.8% | 29.9% | 15.8% | 10.5% | 9.7% | 50.0% | 38.0% | 41.1% | 20.9% | 26.4% | 46.5% | 27.1% | 886 | 350 | 536 | |||
| 2026 | 2nd Half | 1.89 | 24.7% | 49.3% | 26.0% | 21.1% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 49.3% | 35.6% | 15.1% | 21.9% | 49.3% | 28.8% | 555 | 201 | 354 | |||
| Season | Leverage | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Low Leverage | 1.72 | 24.3% | 47.8% | 27.8% | 9.4% | 6.3% | 14.5% | 0.0% | 44.3% | 40.9% | 14.8% | 24.3% | 49.6% | 26.1% | 770 | 269 | 501 | |||
| 2026 | Medium Leverage | 1.69 | 23.9% | 47.8% | 28.3% | 30.8% | 0.0% | 4.5% | 0.0% | 28.3% | 39.1% | 32.6% | 28.3% | 37.0% | 34.8% | 361 | 146 | 215 | |||
| 2026 | High Leverage | 1.75 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% | 25.0% | 16.7% | 4.8% | 50.0% | 51.2% | 34.1% | 14.6% | 22.0% | 53.7% | 24.4% | 310 | 136 | 174 | |||
| Season | Situational | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Bases Empty | 1.70 | 24.0% | 47.9% | 28.1% | 14.8% | 3.7% | 10.9% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 45.8% | 16.7% | 24.0% | 51.0% | 25.0% | 623 | 218 | 405 | |||
| 2026 | Men on Base | 1.73 | 21.2% | 50.0% | 28.8% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 9.6% | 50.0% | 46.2% | 33.0% | 20.8% | 25.5% | 44.3% | 30.2% | 818 | 333 | 485 | |||
| 2026 | Men In Scoring | 2.05 | 19.4% | 54.2% | 26.4% | 21.1% | 10.5% | 10.3% | 50.0% | 48.6% | 33.8% | 17.6% | 28.4% | 45.9% | 25.7% | 599 | 241 | 358 | |||
| Season | Through Count | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 0 | 1.00 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 136 | 109 | 27 | |||
| 2026 | Through 3 - 1 | 3.00 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | 212 | 128 | 84 | |||
| 2026 | Through 3 - 2 | 2.25 | 7.1% | 64.3% | 28.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 42.9% | 21.4% | 21.4% | 64.3% | 14.3% | 324 | 156 | 168 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 0 | 1.14 | 21.1% | 42.1% | 36.8% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 36.8% | 31.6% | 31.6% | 36.8% | 42.1% | 21.1% | 288 | 186 | 102 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 0 | 1.43 | 21.1% | 46.5% | 32.4% | 21.7% | 8.7% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 42.3% | 33.8% | 23.9% | 32.4% | 43.7% | 23.9% | 642 | 341 | 301 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 1 | 1.45 | 20.6% | 47.1% | 32.4% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 47.1% | 32.4% | 20.6% | 23.5% | 50.0% | 26.5% | 385 | 202 | 183 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 1 | 1.67 | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% | 22.2% | 5.6% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 42.4% | 36.4% | 21.2% | 25.8% | 43.9% | 30.3% | 672 | 274 | 398 | |||
| 2026 | Through 0 - 1 | 1.96 | 23.1% | 50.9% | 25.9% | 14.3% | 3.6% | 12.7% | 0.0% | 39.8% | 43.5% | 16.7% | 21.3% | 46.3% | 32.4% | 771 | 205 | 566 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 2 | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.0% | 28.0% | 20.0% | 16.0% | 56.0% | 28.0% | 472 | 190 | 282 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 2 | 2.33 | 18.4% | 57.1% | 24.5% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 38.8% | 18.4% | 26.5% | 46.9% | 26.5% | 572 | 180 | 392 | |||
| 2026 | Through 0 - 2 | 2.82 | 12.5% | 64.6% | 22.9% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 12.9% | 0.0% | 47.9% | 37.5% | 14.6% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 364 | 60 | 304 | |||
| Season | SP / RP | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | As Starter | 0.00 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 39 | 16 | 23 | |||
| 2026 | As Reliever | 1.75 | 21.8% | 49.7% | 28.4% | 17.9% | 7.1% | 10.2% | 50.0% | 42.2% | 38.7% | 19.1% | 25.1% | 47.7% | 27.1% | 1402 | 535 | 867 | |||
| Season | Shifts | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | No Shift | 2.90 | 18.8% | 60.4% | 20.8% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 20.7% | 0.0% | 39.6% | 45.8% | 14.6% | 25.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% | 160 | 48 | 112 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - All | 1.60 | 24.3% | 46.6% | 29.1% | 20.9% | 0.0% | 5.8% | 50.0% | 41.3% | 38.0% | 20.7% | 25.3% | 50.7% | 24.0% | 515 | 152 | 363 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - Traditional | 1.46 | 24.4% | 44.9% | 30.7% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 7.0% | 100.0% | 43.0% | 38.3% | 18.8% | 25.0% | 50.8% | 24.2% | 453 | 133 | 320 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - Non Traditional | 3.00 | 23.8% | 57.1% | 19.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31.8% | 36.4% | 31.8% | 27.3% | 50.0% | 22.7% | 62 | 19 | 43 | |||
| Season | TTO | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | 1st Through Order as SP | 0.00 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 39 | 16 | 23 | |||
| 2026 | 1st Through Order as RP | 1.76 | 22.0% | 49.7% | 28.3% | 16.7% | 7.4% | 10.5% | 50.0% | 43.0% | 38.3% | 18.7% | 24.4% | 48.2% | 27.5% | 1358 | 515 | 843 | |||
| 2026 | 2nd Through Order as RP | 1.50 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 44 | 20 | 24 |

