Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Adam Liberatore
Free Agent (AAA)P
Age: 39
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'3" / 243
DOB: 5/12/1987
(39 years, 5 months, 4 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 118 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 88.2 |
| K% | 25.3% |
| BB% | 9.8% |
| GB% | 43.9% |
| ERA | 3.55 |
| FIP | 3.25 |
| WAR | 0.9 |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2010, Rd: 21, Pick: 16, Ovr: 641 |
| Draft Team: | Tampa Bay Rays |
| School: | Tennessee Tech |
Service Time
2.134MiLB Options
1
News
Rotowire: Liberatore underwent arthroscopic surgery on his left knee and faces a six-to-eight week recovery, J.P. Hoornstra of the Southern California News Group reports. (9/14/2018)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 118 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 88.2 |
| K% | 25.3% |
| BB% | 9.8% |
| GB% | 43.9% |
| ERA | 3.55 |
| FIP | 3.25 |
| WAR | 0.9 |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2010, Rd: 21, Pick: 16, Ovr: 641 |
| Draft Team: | Tampa Bay Rays |
| School: | Tennessee Tech |
Service Time
2.134MiLB Options
1
News
Rotowire: Liberatore underwent arthroscopic surgery on his left knee and faces a six-to-eight week recovery, J.P. Hoornstra of the Southern California News Group reports. (9/14/2018)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | TBR | A- | 23 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 27.1 | 10.87 | 3.95 | 0.33 | .378 | 75.7% | 48.1% | 4.5% | 2.63 | 2.96 | 3.02 | ||||||
| 2011 | TBR | A+ | 24 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 90.1 | 6.97 | 3.09 | 0.30 | .321 | 74.9% | 63.1% | 5.0% | 3.09 | 3.43 | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AA | 25 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 52.0 | 4.67 | 3.46 | 0.69 | .295 | 83.1% | 62.4% | 10.3% | 2.94 | 4.61 | 4.26 | ||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AAA | 25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 21.0 | 9.00 | 3.43 | 0.00 | .300 | 88.5% | 50.8% | 0.0% | 1.29 | 2.30 | 3.22 | ||||||
| 2012 | TBR | MiLB | 25 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 49 | 0 | 73.0 | 5.92 | 3.45 | 0.49 | .296 | 84.5% | 59.4% | 7.0% | 2.47 | 3.94 | 3.96 | ||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .250 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -0.09 | 0.90 | ||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AAA | 26 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 60.1 | 10.29 | 3.73 | 0.15 | .308 | 65.7% | 44.6% | 2.1% | 3.58 | 2.43 | 3.04 | ||||||
| 2013 | TBR | MiLB | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 62.1 | 10.40 | 3.61 | 0.14 | .307 | 66.1% | 44.7% | 2.0% | 3.47 | 2.35 | 2.97 | ||||||
| 2013 | TBR | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3.2 | 12.27 | 4.91 | 0.00 | .222 | 75.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 2.45 | 2.62 | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2014 | TBR | AAA | 27 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 54 | 0 | 65.0 | 11.91 | 2.08 | 0.14 | .292 | 78.1% | 44.8% | 1.9% | 1.66 | 1.65 | 2.26 | ||||||
| 2014 | TBR | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.1 | 4.26 | 2.84 | 1.42 | .391 | 66.0% | 58.3% | 14.3% | 4.26 | 5.77 | 5.00 | ||||||
| 2015 | LAD | AAA | 28 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 21.2 | 7.48 | 4.15 | 0.83 | .267 | 76.3% | 40.7% | 8.3% | 3.74 | 4.66 | 4.70 | ||||||
| 2015 | LAD | ST | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 10.1 | 7.84 | 2.61 | 0.00 | .160 | 100.0% | 56.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.72 | 3.93 | ||||||
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | 28 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 29.2 | 8.80 | 2.73 | 0.91 | .284 | 68.2% | 41.5% | 10.0% | 94.5 | 4.25 | 2.90 | 3.40 | 3.58 | 0.2 | |||
| 2016 | LAD | A+ | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 18.00 | 3.71 | 6.25 | ||||||
| 2016 | LAD | AAA | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 18.00 | 3.60 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.92 | 1.16 | ||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MiLB | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.0 | 15.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | .300 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 3.00 | 1.39 | 2.01 | ||||||
| 2016 | LAD | ST | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9.0 | 11.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | .300 | 96.2% | 22.7% | 20.0% | 3.00 | 4.18 | 3.06 | ||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 42.2 | 9.91 | 3.59 | 0.42 | .296 | 73.7% | 38.9% | 4.7% | 92.4 | 3.38 | 2.64 | 2.89 | 3.96 | 0.7 | |||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.20 | 3.20 | ||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A+ | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.91 | 3.04 | ||||||
| 2017 | LAD | AAA | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 11.2 | 7.71 | 0.77 | 0.00 | .273 | 72.7% | 34.4% | 0.0% | 2.31 | 2.52 | 4.04 | ||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 13.2 | 8.56 | 1.32 | 0.00 | .250 | 75.0% | 35.3% | 0.0% | 1.98 | 2.53 | 3.90 | ||||||
| 2017 | LAD | ST | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.2 | 8.10 | 2.70 | 1.35 | .348 | 83.3% | 50.0% | 14.3% | 4.05 | 4.70 | 4.46 | ||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.1 | 13.50 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .375 | 80.0% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 92.8 | 2.70 | 3.38 | 1.96 | 1.96 | 0.1 | |||
| 2018 | LAD | AAA | 31 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 17.1 | 8.83 | 3.12 | 1.56 | .413 | 64.0% | 35.6% | 11.1% | 5.19 | 5.42 | 5.20 | ||||||
| 2018 | LAD | ST | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.2 | 9.45 | 5.40 | 4.05 | .235 | 58.8% | 35.0% | 27.3% | 8.10 | 9.16 | 6.11 | ||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | 31 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 13.0 | 8.31 | 5.54 | 0.69 | .281 | 85.2% | 62.5% | 16.7% | 90.9 | 2.77 | 4.92 | 4.39 | 4.15 | -0.1 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 6 | 5 | 0 | 118 | 0 | 88.2 | 9.44 | 3.65 | 0.61 | .293 | 74.3% | 43.9% | 7.6% | 93.0 | 3.55 | 3.00 | 3.25 | 3.79 | 0.9 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | TBR | A- | 23 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 27.1 | 10.87 | 3.95 | 0.33 | .378 | 75.7% | 48.1% | 4.5% | 2.63 | 2.96 | 3.02 | ||||||
| 2011 | TBR | A+ | 24 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 90.1 | 6.97 | 3.09 | 0.30 | .321 | 74.9% | 63.1% | 5.0% | 3.09 | 3.43 | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AA | 25 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 52.0 | 4.67 | 3.46 | 0.69 | .295 | 83.1% | 62.4% | 10.3% | 2.94 | 4.61 | 4.26 | ||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AAA | 25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 21.0 | 9.00 | 3.43 | 0.00 | .300 | 88.5% | 50.8% | 0.0% | 1.29 | 2.30 | 3.22 | ||||||
| 2012 | TBR | MiLB | 25 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 49 | 0 | 73.0 | 5.92 | 3.45 | 0.49 | .296 | 84.5% | 59.4% | 7.0% | 2.47 | 3.94 | 3.96 | ||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .250 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -0.09 | 0.90 | ||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AAA | 26 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 60.1 | 10.29 | 3.73 | 0.15 | .308 | 65.7% | 44.6% | 2.1% | 3.58 | 2.43 | 3.04 | ||||||
| 2013 | TBR | MiLB | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 62.1 | 10.40 | 3.61 | 0.14 | .307 | 66.1% | 44.7% | 2.0% | 3.47 | 2.35 | 2.97 | ||||||
| 2013 | TBR | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3.2 | 12.27 | 4.91 | 0.00 | .222 | 75.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 2.45 | 2.62 | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2014 | TBR | AAA | 27 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 54 | 0 | 65.0 | 11.91 | 2.08 | 0.14 | .292 | 78.1% | 44.8% | 1.9% | 1.66 | 1.65 | 2.26 | ||||||
| 2014 | TBR | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.1 | 4.26 | 2.84 | 1.42 | .391 | 66.0% | 58.3% | 14.3% | 4.26 | 5.77 | 5.00 | ||||||
| 2015 | LAD | AAA | 28 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 21.2 | 7.48 | 4.15 | 0.83 | .267 | 76.3% | 40.7% | 8.3% | 3.74 | 4.66 | 4.70 | ||||||
| 2015 | LAD | ST | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 10.1 | 7.84 | 2.61 | 0.00 | .160 | 100.0% | 56.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.72 | 3.93 | ||||||
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | 28 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 29.2 | 8.80 | 2.73 | 0.91 | .284 | 68.2% | 41.5% | 10.0% | 94.5 | 4.25 | 2.90 | 3.40 | 3.58 | 0.2 | |||
| 2016 | LAD | A+ | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 18.00 | 3.71 | 6.25 | ||||||
| 2016 | LAD | AAA | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 18.00 | 3.60 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.92 | 1.16 | ||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MiLB | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.0 | 15.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | .300 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 3.00 | 1.39 | 2.01 | ||||||
| 2016 | LAD | ST | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9.0 | 11.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | .300 | 96.2% | 22.7% | 20.0% | 3.00 | 4.18 | 3.06 | ||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 42.2 | 9.91 | 3.59 | 0.42 | .296 | 73.7% | 38.9% | 4.7% | 92.4 | 3.38 | 2.64 | 2.89 | 3.96 | 0.7 | |||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.20 | 3.20 | ||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A+ | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.91 | 3.04 | ||||||
| 2017 | LAD | AAA | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 11.2 | 7.71 | 0.77 | 0.00 | .273 | 72.7% | 34.4% | 0.0% | 2.31 | 2.52 | 4.04 | ||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 13.2 | 8.56 | 1.32 | 0.00 | .250 | 75.0% | 35.3% | 0.0% | 1.98 | 2.53 | 3.90 | ||||||
| 2017 | LAD | ST | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.2 | 8.10 | 2.70 | 1.35 | .348 | 83.3% | 50.0% | 14.3% | 4.05 | 4.70 | 4.46 | ||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.1 | 13.50 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .375 | 80.0% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 92.8 | 2.70 | 3.38 | 1.96 | 1.96 | 0.1 | |||
| 2018 | LAD | AAA | 31 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 17.1 | 8.83 | 3.12 | 1.56 | .413 | 64.0% | 35.6% | 11.1% | 5.19 | 5.42 | 5.20 | ||||||
| 2018 | LAD | ST | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.2 | 9.45 | 5.40 | 4.05 | .235 | 58.8% | 35.0% | 27.3% | 8.10 | 9.16 | 6.11 | ||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | 31 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 13.0 | 8.31 | 5.54 | 0.69 | .281 | 85.2% | 62.5% | 16.7% | 90.9 | 2.77 | 4.92 | 4.39 | 4.15 | -0.1 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 6 | 5 | 0 | 118 | 0 | 88.2 | 9.44 | 3.65 | 0.61 | .293 | 74.3% | 43.9% | 7.6% | 93.0 | 3.55 | 3.00 | 3.25 | 3.79 | 0.9 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | TBR | A- | 2 | 1 | 2.63 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 27.1 | 129 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 33 | |
| 2011 | TBR | A+ | 6 | 5 | 3.09 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 90.1 | 373 | 88 | 34 | 31 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 70 | |
| 2012 | TBR | AA | 3 | 4 | 2.94 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 52.0 | 223 | 53 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 27 | |
| 2012 | TBR | AAA | 1 | 1 | 1.29 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 21.0 | 89 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2012 | TBR | MiLB | 4 | 5 | 2.47 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 73.0 | 312 | 71 | 21 | 20 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2013 | TBR | AA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2013 | TBR | AAA | 5 | 3 | 3.58 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 60.1 | 255 | 50 | 27 | 24 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 69 | |
| 2013 | TBR | MiLB | 5 | 3 | 3.47 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 62.1 | 262 | 51 | 27 | 24 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 72 | |
| 2013 | TBR | ST | 0 | 0 | 2.45 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2014 | TBR | AAA | 6 | 1 | 1.66 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 65.0 | 247 | 43 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 86 | |
| 2014 | TBR | ST | 0 | 0 | 4.26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2015 | LAD | AAA | 0 | 1 | 3.74 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 21.2 | 91 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2015 | LAD | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10.1 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | 2 | 2 | 4.25 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 29.2 | 122 | 26 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 |
| 2016 | LAD | A+ | 0 | 0 | 18.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | LAD | AAA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2016 | LAD | MiLB | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2016 | LAD | ST | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 33 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 2 | 2 | 3.38 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 42.2 | 176 | 34 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 47 |
| 2017 | LAD | R | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2017 | LAD | A+ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2017 | LAD | AAA | 0 | 1 | 2.31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 45 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 1.98 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 52 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2017 | LAD | ST | 1 | 0 | 4.05 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.2 | 32 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | 0 | 0 | 2.70 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2018 | LAD | AAA | 2 | 2 | 5.19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.1 | 91 | 29 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2018 | LAD | ST | 0 | 0 | 8.10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 31 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | 2 | 1 | 2.77 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.0 | 54 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 6 | 5 | 3.55 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 88.2 | 367 | 73 | 35 | 35 | 6 | 36 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 93 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | TBR | A- | 2 | 1 | 2.63 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 27.1 | 129 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 33 | |
| 2011 | TBR | A+ | 6 | 5 | 3.09 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 90.1 | 373 | 88 | 34 | 31 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 70 | |
| 2012 | TBR | AA | 3 | 4 | 2.94 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 52.0 | 223 | 53 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 27 | |
| 2012 | TBR | AAA | 1 | 1 | 1.29 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 21.0 | 89 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2012 | TBR | MiLB | 4 | 5 | 2.47 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 73.0 | 312 | 71 | 21 | 20 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2013 | TBR | AA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2013 | TBR | AAA | 5 | 3 | 3.58 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 60.1 | 255 | 50 | 27 | 24 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 69 | |
| 2013 | TBR | MiLB | 5 | 3 | 3.47 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 62.1 | 262 | 51 | 27 | 24 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 72 | |
| 2013 | TBR | ST | 0 | 0 | 2.45 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2014 | TBR | AAA | 6 | 1 | 1.66 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 65.0 | 247 | 43 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 86 | |
| 2014 | TBR | ST | 0 | 0 | 4.26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2015 | LAD | AAA | 0 | 1 | 3.74 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 21.2 | 91 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2015 | LAD | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10.1 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | 2 | 2 | 4.25 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 29.2 | 122 | 26 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 |
| 2016 | LAD | A+ | 0 | 0 | 18.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | LAD | AAA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2016 | LAD | MiLB | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2016 | LAD | ST | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 33 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 2 | 2 | 3.38 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 42.2 | 176 | 34 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 47 |
| 2017 | LAD | R | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2017 | LAD | A+ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2017 | LAD | AAA | 0 | 1 | 2.31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 45 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 1.98 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 52 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2017 | LAD | ST | 1 | 0 | 4.05 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.2 | 32 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | 0 | 0 | 2.70 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2018 | LAD | AAA | 2 | 2 | 5.19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.1 | 91 | 29 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2018 | LAD | ST | 0 | 0 | 8.10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 31 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | 2 | 1 | 2.77 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.0 | 54 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 6 | 5 | 3.55 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 88.2 | 367 | 73 | 35 | 35 | 6 | 36 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 93 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | TBR | A- | 10.87 | 3.95 | 2.75 | 0.33 | 25.6% | 9.3% | 16.3% | .276 | 1.61 | .378 | 75.7% | 70 | 82 | 2.96 | ||||
| 2011 | TBR | A+ | 6.97 | 3.09 | 2.26 | 0.30 | 18.8% | 8.3% | 10.5% | .260 | 1.32 | .321 | 74.9% | 79 | 86 | 3.43 | ||||
| 2012 | TBR | AA | 4.67 | 3.46 | 1.35 | 0.69 | 12.1% | 9.0% | 3.1% | .269 | 1.40 | .295 | 83.1% | 77 | 118 | 4.61 | ||||
| 2012 | TBR | AAA | 9.00 | 3.43 | 2.63 | 0.00 | 23.6% | 9.0% | 14.6% | .222 | 1.24 | .300 | 88.5% | 32 | 58 | 2.30 | ||||
| 2012 | TBR | MiLB | 5.92 | 3.45 | 1.71 | 0.49 | 15.4% | 9.0% | 6.4% | .255 | 1.36 | .296 | 84.5% | 64 | 101 | 3.94 | ||||
| 2013 | TBR | AA | 13.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 42.9% | .143 | 0.50 | .250 | 100.0% | 0 | -2 | -0.09 | ||||
| 2013 | TBR | AAA | 10.29 | 3.73 | 2.76 | 0.15 | 27.1% | 9.8% | 17.3% | .218 | 1.24 | .308 | 65.7% | 91 | 63 | 2.43 | ||||
| 2013 | TBR | MiLB | 10.40 | 3.61 | 2.88 | 0.14 | 27.5% | 9.5% | 17.9% | .216 | 1.22 | .307 | 66.1% | 88 | 61 | 2.35 | ||||
| 2013 | TBR | ST | 12.27 | 4.91 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 31.3% | 12.5% | 18.8% | .143 | 1.09 | .222 | 75.0% | 52 | 56 | 2.62 | ||||
| 2014 | TBR | AAA | 11.91 | 2.08 | 5.73 | 0.14 | 34.8% | 6.1% | 28.7% | .186 | 0.89 | .292 | 78.1% | 40 | 41 | 1.65 | ||||
| 2014 | TBR | ST | 4.26 | 2.84 | 1.50 | 1.42 | 10.3% | 6.9% | 3.4% | .370 | 1.89 | .391 | 66.0% | 97 | 132 | 5.77 | ||||
| 2015 | LAD | AAA | 7.48 | 4.15 | 1.80 | 0.83 | 19.8% | 11.0% | 8.8% | .225 | 1.29 | .267 | 76.3% | 85 | 107 | 4.66 | ||||
| 2015 | LAD | ST | 7.84 | 2.61 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 24.3% | 8.1% | 16.2% | .118 | 0.68 | .160 | 100.0% | 0 | 64 | 2.72 | ||||
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | 8.80 | 2.73 | 3.22 | 0.91 | 23.8% | 7.4% | 16.4% | .230 | 1.18 | .284 | 68.2% | 114 | 89 | 3.40 | ||||
| 2015 | 7.76 | 2.92 | 2.66 | 1.02 | 20.4% | 7.7% | 12.7% | .251 | 1.29 | .296 | 72.9% | 4.03 | ||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | A+ | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .500 | 3.00 | .500 | 33.3% | 409 | 86 | 3.71 | ||||
| 2016 | LAD | AAA | 18.00 | 3.60 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 62.5% | 12.5% | 50.0% | .000 | 0.40 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 21 | 0.92 | ||||
| 2016 | LAD | MiLB | 15.00 | 3.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 45.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | .150 | 0.83 | .300 | 60.0% | 68 | 32 | 1.39 | ||||
| 2016 | LAD | ST | 11.00 | 0.00 | 11.00 | 2.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .242 | 0.89 | .300 | 96.2% | 64 | 89 | 4.18 | ||||
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 9.91 | 3.59 | 2.76 | 0.42 | 26.7% | 9.7% | 17.0% | .217 | 1.20 | .296 | 73.7% | 85 | 71 | 2.89 | ||||
| 2016 | 8.10 | 3.14 | 2.58 | 1.17 | 21.1% | 8.2% | 12.9% | .252 | 1.32 | .298 | 72.9% | 4.24 | ||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 18.00 | 9.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | .000 | 1.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 72 | 3.20 | ||||
| 2017 | LAD | A+ | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 44 | 1.91 | ||||
| 2017 | LAD | AAA | 7.71 | 0.77 | 10.00 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 2.2% | 20.0% | .209 | 0.86 | .273 | 72.7% | 49 | 54 | 2.52 | ||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 8.56 | 1.32 | 6.50 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 3.8% | 21.2% | .184 | 0.80 | .250 | 75.0% | 42 | 54 | 2.53 | ||||
| 2017 | LAD | ST | 8.10 | 2.70 | 3.00 | 1.35 | 18.8% | 6.3% | 12.5% | .300 | 1.65 | .348 | 83.3% | 88 | 102 | 4.70 | ||||
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | 13.50 | 5.40 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 13.3% | 20.0% | .231 | 1.50 | .375 | 80.0% | 65 | 46 | 1.96 | ||||
| 2017 | 8.34 | 3.29 | 2.53 | 1.27 | 21.6% | 8.5% | 13.1% | .252 | 1.34 | .297 | 72.6% | 4.40 | ||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | AAA | 8.83 | 3.12 | 2.83 | 1.56 | 18.7% | 6.6% | 12.1% | .349 | 2.02 | .413 | 64.0% | 111 | 118 | 5.42 | ||||
| 2018 | LAD | ST | 9.45 | 5.40 | 1.75 | 4.05 | 22.6% | 12.9% | 9.7% | .259 | 1.65 | .235 | 58.8% | 178 | 199 | 9.16 | ||||
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | 8.31 | 5.54 | 1.50 | 0.69 | 22.2% | 14.8% | 7.4% | .222 | 1.38 | .281 | 85.2% | 72 | 110 | 4.39 | ||||
| 2018 | 8.53 | 3.25 | 2.63 | 1.16 | 22.3% | 8.5% | 13.8% | .245 | 1.30 | .293 | 72.8% | 4.19 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 9.44 | 3.65 | 2.58 | 0.61 | 25.3% | 9.8% | 15.5% | .223 | 1.23 | .293 | 74.3% | 92 | 82 | 3.25 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | TBR | A- | 10.87 | 3.95 | 2.75 | 0.33 | 25.6% | 9.3% | 16.3% | .276 | 1.61 | .378 | 75.7% | 70 | 82 | 2.96 | ||||
| 2011 | TBR | A+ | 6.97 | 3.09 | 2.26 | 0.30 | 18.8% | 8.3% | 10.5% | .260 | 1.32 | .321 | 74.9% | 79 | 86 | 3.43 | ||||
| 2012 | TBR | AA | 4.67 | 3.46 | 1.35 | 0.69 | 12.1% | 9.0% | 3.1% | .269 | 1.40 | .295 | 83.1% | 77 | 118 | 4.61 | ||||
| 2012 | TBR | AAA | 9.00 | 3.43 | 2.63 | 0.00 | 23.6% | 9.0% | 14.6% | .222 | 1.24 | .300 | 88.5% | 32 | 58 | 2.30 | ||||
| 2012 | TBR | MiLB | 5.92 | 3.45 | 1.71 | 0.49 | 15.4% | 9.0% | 6.4% | .255 | 1.36 | .296 | 84.5% | 64 | 101 | 3.94 | ||||
| 2013 | TBR | AA | 13.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 42.9% | .143 | 0.50 | .250 | 100.0% | 0 | -2 | -0.09 | ||||
| 2013 | TBR | AAA | 10.29 | 3.73 | 2.76 | 0.15 | 27.1% | 9.8% | 17.3% | .218 | 1.24 | .308 | 65.7% | 91 | 63 | 2.43 | ||||
| 2013 | TBR | MiLB | 10.40 | 3.61 | 2.88 | 0.14 | 27.5% | 9.5% | 17.9% | .216 | 1.22 | .307 | 66.1% | 88 | 61 | 2.35 | ||||
| 2013 | TBR | ST | 12.27 | 4.91 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 31.3% | 12.5% | 18.8% | .143 | 1.09 | .222 | 75.0% | 52 | 56 | 2.62 | ||||
| 2014 | TBR | AAA | 11.91 | 2.08 | 5.73 | 0.14 | 34.8% | 6.1% | 28.7% | .186 | 0.89 | .292 | 78.1% | 40 | 41 | 1.65 | ||||
| 2014 | TBR | ST | 4.26 | 2.84 | 1.50 | 1.42 | 10.3% | 6.9% | 3.4% | .370 | 1.89 | .391 | 66.0% | 97 | 132 | 5.77 | ||||
| 2015 | LAD | AAA | 7.48 | 4.15 | 1.80 | 0.83 | 19.8% | 11.0% | 8.8% | .225 | 1.29 | .267 | 76.3% | 85 | 107 | 4.66 | ||||
| 2015 | LAD | ST | 7.84 | 2.61 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 24.3% | 8.1% | 16.2% | .118 | 0.68 | .160 | 100.0% | 0 | 64 | 2.72 | ||||
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | 8.80 | 2.73 | 3.22 | 0.91 | 23.8% | 7.4% | 16.4% | .230 | 1.18 | .284 | 68.2% | 114 | 89 | 3.40 | ||||
| 2015 | 7.76 | 2.92 | 2.66 | 1.02 | 20.4% | 7.7% | 12.7% | .251 | 1.29 | .296 | 72.9% | 4.03 | ||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | A+ | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .500 | 3.00 | .500 | 33.3% | 409 | 86 | 3.71 | ||||
| 2016 | LAD | AAA | 18.00 | 3.60 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 62.5% | 12.5% | 50.0% | .000 | 0.40 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 21 | 0.92 | ||||
| 2016 | LAD | MiLB | 15.00 | 3.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 45.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | .150 | 0.83 | .300 | 60.0% | 68 | 32 | 1.39 | ||||
| 2016 | LAD | ST | 11.00 | 0.00 | 11.00 | 2.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .242 | 0.89 | .300 | 96.2% | 64 | 89 | 4.18 | ||||
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 9.91 | 3.59 | 2.76 | 0.42 | 26.7% | 9.7% | 17.0% | .217 | 1.20 | .296 | 73.7% | 85 | 71 | 2.89 | ||||
| 2016 | 8.10 | 3.14 | 2.58 | 1.17 | 21.1% | 8.2% | 12.9% | .252 | 1.32 | .298 | 72.9% | 4.24 | ||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 18.00 | 9.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | .000 | 1.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 72 | 3.20 | ||||
| 2017 | LAD | A+ | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 44 | 1.91 | ||||
| 2017 | LAD | AAA | 7.71 | 0.77 | 10.00 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 2.2% | 20.0% | .209 | 0.86 | .273 | 72.7% | 49 | 54 | 2.52 | ||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 8.56 | 1.32 | 6.50 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 3.8% | 21.2% | .184 | 0.80 | .250 | 75.0% | 42 | 54 | 2.53 | ||||
| 2017 | LAD | ST | 8.10 | 2.70 | 3.00 | 1.35 | 18.8% | 6.3% | 12.5% | .300 | 1.65 | .348 | 83.3% | 88 | 102 | 4.70 | ||||
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | 13.50 | 5.40 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 13.3% | 20.0% | .231 | 1.50 | .375 | 80.0% | 65 | 46 | 1.96 | ||||
| 2017 | 8.34 | 3.29 | 2.53 | 1.27 | 21.6% | 8.5% | 13.1% | .252 | 1.34 | .297 | 72.6% | 4.40 | ||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | AAA | 8.83 | 3.12 | 2.83 | 1.56 | 18.7% | 6.6% | 12.1% | .349 | 2.02 | .413 | 64.0% | 111 | 118 | 5.42 | ||||
| 2018 | LAD | ST | 9.45 | 5.40 | 1.75 | 4.05 | 22.6% | 12.9% | 9.7% | .259 | 1.65 | .235 | 58.8% | 178 | 199 | 9.16 | ||||
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | 8.31 | 5.54 | 1.50 | 0.69 | 22.2% | 14.8% | 7.4% | .222 | 1.38 | .281 | 85.2% | 72 | 110 | 4.39 | ||||
| 2018 | 8.53 | 3.25 | 2.63 | 1.16 | 22.3% | 8.5% | 13.8% | .245 | 1.30 | .293 | 72.8% | 4.19 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 9.44 | 3.65 | 2.58 | 0.61 | 25.3% | 9.8% | 15.5% | .223 | 1.23 | .293 | 74.3% | 92 | 82 | 3.25 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | 84 | 89.0 | 108.6 | 10.9 | 4 | 4.8% | 29 | 34.5% | 4.25 | 2.90 | |
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 110 | 88.3 | 109.2 | 14.7 | 4 | 3.6% | 30 | 27.3% | 3.38 | 2.64 | |
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | 8 | 88.9 | 105.7 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 37.5% | 2.70 | 3.38 | |
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | 33 | 88.3 | 104.9 | 2.9 | 2 | 6.1% | 12 | 36.4% | 2.77 | 4.92 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 235 | 88.6 | 109.2 | 11.4 | 10 | 4.3% | 74 | 31.5% | 3.55 | 3.00 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | 84 | 89.0 | 108.6 | 10.9 | 4 | 4.8% | 29 | 34.5% | 4.25 | 2.90 | |
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 110 | 88.3 | 109.2 | 14.7 | 4 | 3.6% | 30 | 27.3% | 3.38 | 2.64 | |
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | 8 | 88.9 | 105.7 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 37.5% | 2.70 | 3.38 | |
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | 33 | 88.3 | 104.9 | 2.9 | 2 | 6.1% | 12 | 36.4% | 2.77 | 4.92 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 235 | 88.6 | 109.2 | 11.4 | 10 | 4.3% | 74 | 31.5% | 3.55 | 3.00 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | TBR | A- | 1.77 | 24.7% | 48.1% | 27.2% | 13.6% | 4.5% | 38.6% | 28.9% | 32.5% | 80 | 3.02 | |||||||||
| 2011 | TBR | A+ | 2.73 | 13.8% | 63.1% | 23.1% | 11.7% | 5.0% | 56.8% | 18.8% | 24.4% | 90 | 3.55 | |||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AA | 2.64 | 13.9% | 62.4% | 23.6% | 25.6% | 10.3% | 49.1% | 22.5% | 28.4% | 111 | 4.26 | |||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AAA | 1.67 | 18.6% | 50.8% | 30.5% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 38.3% | 30.0% | 31.7% | 82 | 3.22 | |||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | MiLB | 2.33 | 15.2% | 59.4% | 25.4% | 21.1% | 7.0% | 46.3% | 24.5% | 29.3% | 102 | 3.96 | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AA | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 25 | 0.90 | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AAA | 1.40 | 23.6% | 44.6% | 31.8% | 19.1% | 2.1% | 37.5% | 26.9% | 35.6% | 79 | 3.04 | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | MiLB | 1.39 | 23.0% | 44.7% | 32.2% | 20.4% | 2.0% | 36.6% | 26.8% | 36.6% | 77 | 2.97 | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | ST | 0.40 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 71.4% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | 92 | 4.43 | |||||||||
| 2014 | TBR | AAA | 1.23 | 18.9% | 44.8% | 36.4% | 13.5% | 1.9% | 38.9% | 25.0% | 36.1% | 56 | 2.26 | |||||||||
| 2014 | TBR | ST | 2.00 | 12.5% | 58.3% | 29.2% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 112 | 5.00 | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | AAA | 1.00 | 18.6% | 40.7% | 40.7% | 16.7% | 8.3% | 39.3% | 19.7% | 41.0% | 107 | 4.70 | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | ST | 1.40 | 4.0% | 56.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 52.0% | 8.0% | 40.0% | 90 | 3.93 | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | 1.13 | 22.0% | 41.5% | 36.6% | 3.3% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 32.1% | 36.9% | 31.0% | 10.7% | 51.2% | 38.1% | 3.30 | 92 | 3.58 | |||
| 2016 | LAD | A+ | 0.50 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 143 | 6.25 | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | AAA | 3.00 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 26 | 1.16 | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MiLB | 1.33 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 46 | 2.01 | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | ST | 0.50 | 31.8% | 22.7% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 31.8% | 36.4% | 31.8% | 64 | 3.06 | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 0.98 | 21.3% | 38.9% | 39.8% | 11.6% | 4.7% | 7.1% | 50.0% | 26.4% | 44.5% | 29.1% | 19.1% | 49.1% | 31.8% | 3.51 | 96 | 3.96 | |||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 73 | 3.20 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A+ | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 70 | 3.04 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | AAA | 0.85 | 25.0% | 34.4% | 40.6% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 36.4% | 30.3% | 85 | 4.04 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 0.86 | 23.5% | 35.3% | 41.2% | 35.7% | 0.0% | 36.1% | 33.3% | 30.6% | 83 | 3.90 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | ST | 1.57 | 18.2% | 50.0% | 31.8% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 54.2% | 29.2% | 16.7% | 95 | 4.46 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | 5.00 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 2.93 | 45 | 1.96 | |||
| 2018 | LAD | AAA | 0.78 | 18.6% | 35.6% | 45.8% | 14.8% | 11.1% | 40.9% | 22.7% | 36.4% | 113 | 5.20 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | ST | 0.64 | 10.0% | 35.0% | 55.0% | 18.2% | 27.3% | 45.0% | 30.0% | 25.0% | 130 | 6.11 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | 3.33 | 18.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 42.4% | 33.3% | 24.2% | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% | 4.31 | 102 | 4.15 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.28 | 21.7% | 43.9% | 34.3% | 7.6% | 7.6% | 4.0% | 60.0% | 31.9% | 39.1% | 28.9% | 17.0% | 49.8% | 33.2% | 3.56 | 94 | 3.79 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | TBR | A- | 1.77 | 24.7% | 48.1% | 27.2% | 13.6% | 4.5% | 38.6% | 28.9% | 32.5% | 80 | 3.02 | |||||||||
| 2011 | TBR | A+ | 2.73 | 13.8% | 63.1% | 23.1% | 11.7% | 5.0% | 56.8% | 18.8% | 24.4% | 90 | 3.55 | |||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AA | 2.64 | 13.9% | 62.4% | 23.6% | 25.6% | 10.3% | 49.1% | 22.5% | 28.4% | 111 | 4.26 | |||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AAA | 1.67 | 18.6% | 50.8% | 30.5% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 38.3% | 30.0% | 31.7% | 82 | 3.22 | |||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | MiLB | 2.33 | 15.2% | 59.4% | 25.4% | 21.1% | 7.0% | 46.3% | 24.5% | 29.3% | 102 | 3.96 | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AA | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 25 | 0.90 | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AAA | 1.40 | 23.6% | 44.6% | 31.8% | 19.1% | 2.1% | 37.5% | 26.9% | 35.6% | 79 | 3.04 | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | MiLB | 1.39 | 23.0% | 44.7% | 32.2% | 20.4% | 2.0% | 36.6% | 26.8% | 36.6% | 77 | 2.97 | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | ST | 0.40 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 71.4% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | 92 | 4.43 | |||||||||
| 2014 | TBR | AAA | 1.23 | 18.9% | 44.8% | 36.4% | 13.5% | 1.9% | 38.9% | 25.0% | 36.1% | 56 | 2.26 | |||||||||
| 2014 | TBR | ST | 2.00 | 12.5% | 58.3% | 29.2% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 112 | 5.00 | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | AAA | 1.00 | 18.6% | 40.7% | 40.7% | 16.7% | 8.3% | 39.3% | 19.7% | 41.0% | 107 | 4.70 | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | ST | 1.40 | 4.0% | 56.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 52.0% | 8.0% | 40.0% | 90 | 3.93 | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | 1.13 | 22.0% | 41.5% | 36.6% | 3.3% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 32.1% | 36.9% | 31.0% | 10.7% | 51.2% | 38.1% | 3.30 | 92 | 3.58 | |||
| 2016 | LAD | A+ | 0.50 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 143 | 6.25 | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | AAA | 3.00 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 26 | 1.16 | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MiLB | 1.33 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 46 | 2.01 | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | ST | 0.50 | 31.8% | 22.7% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 31.8% | 36.4% | 31.8% | 64 | 3.06 | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 0.98 | 21.3% | 38.9% | 39.8% | 11.6% | 4.7% | 7.1% | 50.0% | 26.4% | 44.5% | 29.1% | 19.1% | 49.1% | 31.8% | 3.51 | 96 | 3.96 | |||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 73 | 3.20 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A+ | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 70 | 3.04 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | AAA | 0.85 | 25.0% | 34.4% | 40.6% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 36.4% | 30.3% | 85 | 4.04 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 0.86 | 23.5% | 35.3% | 41.2% | 35.7% | 0.0% | 36.1% | 33.3% | 30.6% | 83 | 3.90 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | ST | 1.57 | 18.2% | 50.0% | 31.8% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 54.2% | 29.2% | 16.7% | 95 | 4.46 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | 5.00 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 2.93 | 45 | 1.96 | |||
| 2018 | LAD | AAA | 0.78 | 18.6% | 35.6% | 45.8% | 14.8% | 11.1% | 40.9% | 22.7% | 36.4% | 113 | 5.20 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | ST | 0.64 | 10.0% | 35.0% | 55.0% | 18.2% | 27.3% | 45.0% | 30.0% | 25.0% | 130 | 6.11 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | 3.33 | 18.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 42.4% | 33.3% | 24.2% | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% | 4.31 | 102 | 4.15 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.28 | 21.7% | 43.9% | 34.3% | 7.6% | 7.6% | 4.0% | 60.0% | 31.9% | 39.1% | 28.9% | 17.0% | 49.8% | 33.2% | 3.56 | 94 | 3.79 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | TBR | A- | 39 | 22 | 20 | 3 | 59 | 189 | 248 | |||||||||
| 2011 | TBR | A+ | 164 | 60 | 36 | 7 | 137 | 479 | 616 | |||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AA | 103 | 39 | 23 | 10 | 278 | 468 | 746 | |||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AAA | 30 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 130 | 217 | 347 | |||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | MiLB | 133 | 57 | 34 | 12 | 408 | 685 | 1093 | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AAA | 66 | 47 | 35 | 9 | 377 | 611 | 988 | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | MiLB | 68 | 49 | 35 | 10 | 377 | 624 | 1001 | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | ST | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 33 | |||||||||
| 2014 | TBR | AAA | 64 | 52 | 27 | 7 | 335 | 636 | 971 | |||||||||
| 2014 | TBR | ST | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 35 | 48 | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | AAA | 24 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 112 | 209 | 321 | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | ST | 14 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 67 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | 34 | 30 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 184 | 299 | 483 | 89.0 | 10.9 | 4 | 4.8% | |
| 2016 | LAD | A+ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 15 | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | AAA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 53 | 88 | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MiLB | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 40 | 63 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | ST | 5 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 68 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 42 | 43 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 269 | 447 | 716 | 88.3 | 14.7 | 4 | 3.6% | |
| 2017 | LAD | R | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A+ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 17 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | AAA | 11 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 53 | 109 | 162 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 12 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 61 | 128 | 189 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | ST | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 52 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 46 | 77 | 88.9 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |
| 2018 | LAD | AAA | 21 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 117 | 209 | 326 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | ST | 7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 43 | 62 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | 20 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 86 | 130 | 216 | 88.3 | 2.9 | 2 | 6.1% | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 101 | 79 | 50 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 42 | 570 | 922 | 1492 | 88.6 | 11.4 | 10 | 4.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | TBR | A- | 39 | 22 | 20 | 3 | 59 | 189 | 248 | |||||||||
| 2011 | TBR | A+ | 164 | 60 | 36 | 7 | 137 | 479 | 616 | |||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AA | 103 | 39 | 23 | 10 | 278 | 468 | 746 | |||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AAA | 30 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 130 | 217 | 347 | |||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | MiLB | 133 | 57 | 34 | 12 | 408 | 685 | 1093 | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AAA | 66 | 47 | 35 | 9 | 377 | 611 | 988 | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | MiLB | 68 | 49 | 35 | 10 | 377 | 624 | 1001 | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | ST | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 33 | |||||||||
| 2014 | TBR | AAA | 64 | 52 | 27 | 7 | 335 | 636 | 971 | |||||||||
| 2014 | TBR | ST | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 35 | 48 | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | AAA | 24 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 112 | 209 | 321 | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | ST | 14 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 67 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | 34 | 30 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 184 | 299 | 483 | 89.0 | 10.9 | 4 | 4.8% | |
| 2016 | LAD | A+ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 15 | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | AAA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 53 | 88 | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MiLB | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 40 | 63 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | ST | 5 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 68 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 42 | 43 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 269 | 447 | 716 | 88.3 | 14.7 | 4 | 3.6% | |
| 2017 | LAD | R | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A+ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 17 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | AAA | 11 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 53 | 109 | 162 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 12 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 61 | 128 | 189 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | ST | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 52 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 46 | 77 | 88.9 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |
| 2018 | LAD | AAA | 21 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 117 | 209 | 326 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | ST | 7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 43 | 62 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | 20 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 86 | 130 | 216 | 88.3 | 2.9 | 2 | 6.1% | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 101 | 79 | 50 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 42 | 570 | 922 | 1492 | 88.6 | 11.4 | 10 | 4.3% |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | inLI | gmLI | exLI | Pulls | WPA/LI | Clutch | SD | MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | -0.45 | -2.33 | 1.87 | -1.33 | -0.13 | 1.03 | 0.92 | 1.26 | 1.46 | 34 | 0.00 | -0.44 | 10 | 7 |
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 0.72 | -2.45 | 3.17 | 7.51 | 0.85 | 1.01 | 0.87 | 1.22 | 1.26 | 49 | 0.82 | -0.11 | 15 | 5 |
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | -0.01 | -0.10 | 0.10 | 0.70 | 0.07 | 0.43 | 0.39 | 0.43 | 0.94 | 3 | -0.03 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | -0.17 | -0.97 | 0.81 | 0.29 | 0.07 | 0.87 | 0.70 | 1.03 | 0.76 | 13 | 0.09 | -0.28 | 3 | 3 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.09 | -5.86 | 5.94 | 7.17 | 0.86 | 0.97 | 0.84 | 1.18 | 1.25 | 99 | 0.88 | -0.79 | 28 | 15 |
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | inLI | gmLI | exLI | Pulls | WPA/LI | Clutch | SD | MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | -0.45 | -2.33 | 1.87 | -1.33 | -0.13 | 1.03 | 0.92 | 1.26 | 1.46 | 34 | 0.00 | -0.44 | 10 | 7 |
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 0.72 | -2.45 | 3.17 | 7.51 | 0.85 | 1.01 | 0.87 | 1.22 | 1.26 | 49 | 0.82 | -0.11 | 15 | 5 |
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | -0.01 | -0.10 | 0.10 | 0.70 | 0.07 | 0.43 | 0.39 | 0.43 | 0.94 | 3 | -0.03 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | -0.17 | -0.97 | 0.81 | 0.29 | 0.07 | 0.87 | 0.70 | 1.03 | 0.76 | 13 | 0.09 | -0.28 | 3 | 3 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.09 | -5.86 | 5.94 | 7.17 | 0.86 | 0.97 | 0.84 | 1.18 | 1.25 | 99 | 0.88 | -0.79 | 28 | 15 |
Data Source:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | 77.3% | 93.8 | 0.9% | 94.3 | 14.1% | 83.1 | 7.7% | 86.3 | ||||||||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 66.8% | 91.7 | 0.6% | 91.8 | 13.5% | 84.7 | 19.2% | 85.4 | ||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | 64.9% | 92.6 | 3.9% | 85.5 | 31.2% | 84.1 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | 59.7% | 90.9 | 18.8% | 83.3 | 21.5% | 82.9 | ||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 69.2% | 92.4 | 0.6% | 93.0 | 13.9% | 83.9 | 16.4% | 85.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | 77.3% | 93.8 | 0.9% | 94.3 | 14.1% | 83.1 | 7.7% | 86.3 | ||||||||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 66.8% | 91.7 | 0.6% | 91.8 | 13.5% | 84.7 | 19.2% | 85.4 | ||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | 64.9% | 92.6 | 3.9% | 85.5 | 31.2% | 84.1 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | 59.7% | 90.9 | 18.8% | 83.3 | 21.5% | 82.9 | ||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 69.2% | 92.4 | 0.6% | 93.0 | 13.9% | 83.9 | 16.4% | 85.0 |
Data Source:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | TBR | A- | 59.3% | 59.2% | 27.9% | 24.2% | 16.9% | 41.1% | |||||||||
| 2011 | TBR | A+ | 75.0% | 58.0% | 19.0% | 31.5% | 2.8% | 34.3% | |||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AA | 46.9% | 78.9% | 45.3% | 9.9% | 15.4% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AAA | 45.5% | 74.7% | 51.7% | 11.5% | 17.0% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | MiLB | 46.5% | 77.6% | 47.1% | 10.4% | 15.9% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AA | 100.0% | 30.8% | 42.9% | 69.2% | 0.0% | 69.2% | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AAA | 47.8% | 73.7% | 42.7% | 12.6% | 13.6% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | MiLB | 48.5% | 72.6% | 42.7% | 13.3% | 13.4% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | ST | 69.7% | 39.1% | 31.3% | 42.4% | 3.0% | 45.5% | |||||||||
| 2014 | TBR | AAA | 48.7% | 69.6% | 52.2% | 14.8% | 16.7% | 31.5% | |||||||||
| 2014 | TBR | ST | 72.9% | 68.6% | 6.9% | 22.9% | 0.0% | 22.9% | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | AAA | 46.4% | 79.2% | 45.1% | 9.7% | 18.1% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | ST | 59.8% | 65.5% | 27.0% | 20.7% | 13.0% | 33.7% | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | 26.1% | 65.9% | 45.6% | 66.1% | 80.8% | 76.5% | 49.0% | 64.8% | 10.4% | 17.4% | 27.7% | 28.7 | |||
| 2016 | LAD | A+ | 60.0% | 100.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 6.7% | 6.7% | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | AAA | 40.9% | 61.1% | 68.8% | 15.9% | 19.3% | 35.2% | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MiLB | 43.7% | 68.9% | 54.5% | 13.6% | 17.5% | 31.1% | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | ST | 55.8% | 54.7% | 30.3% | 25.3% | 15.8% | 41.1% | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 22.3% | 67.5% | 45.6% | 57.9% | 84.5% | 78.2% | 51.6% | 59.1% | 9.6% | 17.2% | 26.8% | 28.9 | |||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 30.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 30.0% | 30.0% | 60.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A+ | 58.8% | 70.0% | 75.0% | 17.6% | 17.6% | 35.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | AAA | 51.2% | 74.7% | 55.6% | 13.0% | 14.2% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 50.8% | 71.9% | 57.7% | 14.3% | 15.3% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | ST | 59.7% | 67.4% | 34.4% | 19.4% | 12.5% | 31.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | 20.6% | 60.5% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 88.5% | 78.8% | 55.8% | 66.7% | 9.1% | 16.9% | 26.0% | 25.9 | |||
| 2018 | LAD | AAA | 48.5% | 71.5% | 54.9% | 13.8% | 14.1% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | ST | 62.9% | 56.4% | 22.6% | 27.4% | 6.5% | 33.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | 30.8% | 67.5% | 46.4% | 68.8% | 82.7% | 77.4% | 42.5% | 42.6% | 11.1% | 13.9% | 25.0% | 25.7 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 24.7% | 66.6% | 45.6% | 62.1% | 83.3% | 77.6% | 49.8% | 58.9% | 10.1% | 16.8% | 26.8% | 28.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | TBR | A- | 59.3% | 59.2% | 27.9% | 24.2% | 16.9% | 41.1% | |||||||||
| 2011 | TBR | A+ | 75.0% | 58.0% | 19.0% | 31.5% | 2.8% | 34.3% | |||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AA | 46.9% | 78.9% | 45.3% | 9.9% | 15.4% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AAA | 45.5% | 74.7% | 51.7% | 11.5% | 17.0% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | MiLB | 46.5% | 77.6% | 47.1% | 10.4% | 15.9% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AA | 100.0% | 30.8% | 42.9% | 69.2% | 0.0% | 69.2% | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AAA | 47.8% | 73.7% | 42.7% | 12.6% | 13.6% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | MiLB | 48.5% | 72.6% | 42.7% | 13.3% | 13.4% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | ST | 69.7% | 39.1% | 31.3% | 42.4% | 3.0% | 45.5% | |||||||||
| 2014 | TBR | AAA | 48.7% | 69.6% | 52.2% | 14.8% | 16.7% | 31.5% | |||||||||
| 2014 | TBR | ST | 72.9% | 68.6% | 6.9% | 22.9% | 0.0% | 22.9% | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | AAA | 46.4% | 79.2% | 45.1% | 9.7% | 18.1% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | ST | 59.8% | 65.5% | 27.0% | 20.7% | 13.0% | 33.7% | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | 26.1% | 65.9% | 45.6% | 66.1% | 80.8% | 76.5% | 49.0% | 64.8% | 10.4% | 17.4% | 27.7% | 28.7 | |||
| 2016 | LAD | A+ | 60.0% | 100.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 6.7% | 6.7% | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | AAA | 40.9% | 61.1% | 68.8% | 15.9% | 19.3% | 35.2% | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MiLB | 43.7% | 68.9% | 54.5% | 13.6% | 17.5% | 31.1% | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | ST | 55.8% | 54.7% | 30.3% | 25.3% | 15.8% | 41.1% | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 22.3% | 67.5% | 45.6% | 57.9% | 84.5% | 78.2% | 51.6% | 59.1% | 9.6% | 17.2% | 26.8% | 28.9 | |||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 30.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 30.0% | 30.0% | 60.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A+ | 58.8% | 70.0% | 75.0% | 17.6% | 17.6% | 35.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | AAA | 51.2% | 74.7% | 55.6% | 13.0% | 14.2% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 50.8% | 71.9% | 57.7% | 14.3% | 15.3% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | ST | 59.7% | 67.4% | 34.4% | 19.4% | 12.5% | 31.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | 20.6% | 60.5% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 88.5% | 78.8% | 55.8% | 66.7% | 9.1% | 16.9% | 26.0% | 25.9 | |||
| 2018 | LAD | AAA | 48.5% | 71.5% | 54.9% | 13.8% | 14.1% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | ST | 62.9% | 56.4% | 22.6% | 27.4% | 6.5% | 33.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | 30.8% | 67.5% | 46.4% | 68.8% | 82.7% | 77.4% | 42.5% | 42.6% | 11.1% | 13.9% | 25.0% | 25.7 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 24.7% | 66.6% | 45.6% | 62.1% | 83.3% | 77.6% | 49.8% | 58.9% | 10.1% | 16.8% | 26.8% | 28.2 |
Zone Type:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | 71.2% | 88.6% | 23.8% | 51.7% | 72.2% | 44.8% | 24.0% | 62.5% | 21.4% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 10.1% | |||
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 73.1% | 86.1% | 28.0% | 49.8% | 80.0% | 39.9% | 21.2% | 45.2% | 20.7% | 7.5% | 16.7% | 11.4% | |||
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | 63.2% | 83.3% | 24.7% | 54.8% | 82.4% | 40.3% | 19.0% | 50.0% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 7.8% | ||||
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | 80.6% | 84.0% | 17.1% | 54.1% | 76.1% | 47.0% | 21.3% | 70.0% | 26.0% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 9.9% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 72.6% | 86.5% | 25.1% | 51.3% | 76.8% | 42.4% | 22.0% | 55.1% | 22.0% | 7.3% | 27.3% | 10.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | 71.2% | 88.6% | 23.8% | 51.7% | 72.2% | 44.8% | 24.0% | 62.5% | 21.4% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 10.1% | |||
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | 73.1% | 86.1% | 28.0% | 49.8% | 80.0% | 39.9% | 21.2% | 45.2% | 20.7% | 7.5% | 16.7% | 11.4% | |||
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | 63.2% | 83.3% | 24.7% | 54.8% | 82.4% | 40.3% | 19.0% | 50.0% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 7.8% | ||||
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | 80.6% | 84.0% | 17.1% | 54.1% | 76.1% | 47.0% | 21.3% | 70.0% | 26.0% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 9.9% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 72.6% | 86.5% | 25.1% | 51.3% | 76.8% | 42.4% | 22.0% | 55.1% | 22.0% | 7.3% | 27.3% | 10.6% |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | TBR | A- | P | 17 | 0 | 27.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | TBR | A+ | P | 38 | 1 | 90.1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AA | P | 33 | 0 | 52.0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AAA | P | 16 | 0 | 21.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AA | P | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AAA | P | 43 | 0 | 60.1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | TBR | AAA | P | 54 | 0 | 65.0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | AAA | P | 19 | 0 | 21.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | P | 39 | 0 | 29.2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | A+ | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | AAA | P | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | P | 58 | 0 | 42.2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | P | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A+ | P | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | AAA | P | 10 | 0 | 11.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | P | 4 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | AAA | P | 18 | 0 | 17.1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | P | 17 | 0 | 13.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 118 | 0 | 88.2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.000 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | TBR | A- | P | 17 | 0 | 27.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | TBR | A+ | P | 38 | 1 | 90.1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AA | P | 33 | 0 | 52.0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | TBR | AAA | P | 16 | 0 | 21.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AA | P | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | TBR | AAA | P | 43 | 0 | 60.1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | TBR | AAA | P | 54 | 0 | 65.0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | AAA | P | 19 | 0 | 21.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | P | 39 | 0 | 29.2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | A+ | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | AAA | P | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | P | 58 | 0 | 42.2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | P | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | A+ | P | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | AAA | P | 10 | 0 | 11.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MLB | P | 4 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | AAA | P | 18 | 0 | 17.1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | P | 17 | 0 | 13.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 118 | 0 | 88.2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.000 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | Impossible (0%) | Remote (1-10%) | Unlikely (10-40%) | Even (40-60%) | Likely (60-90%) | Routine (90-100%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | P | 29.2 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (4) |
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | P | 42.2 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 75.0% (4) |
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | P | 13.0 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (3) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 88.2 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 90.9% (11) |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | Impossible (0%) | Remote (1-10%) | Unlikely (10-40%) | Even (40-60%) | Likely (60-90%) | Routine (90-100%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | LAD | MLB | P | 29.2 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (4) |
| 2016 | LAD | MLB | P | 42.2 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 75.0% (4) |
| 2018 | LAD | MLB | P | 13.0 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (3) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 88.2 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 90.9% (11) |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season

