Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Justin Shafer
Free AgentP
Age: 34
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 205
DOB: 9/18/1992
(34 years, 28 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 45 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 53.2 |
| K% | 18.3% |
| BB% | 14.3% |
| GB% | 30.3% |
| ERA | 4.70 |
| FIP | 5.85 |
| WAR | -0.5 |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2014, Rd: 8, Pick: 9, Ovr: 234 |
| Draft Team: | Toronto Blue Jays |
| School: | Lake Wales, FL |
Service Time
1.009MiLB Options
1
News
Rotowire: Shafer cleared waivers and was granted his release by the Marlins on Friday. (9/11/2020)
FG
11/27/19
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 45 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 53.2 |
| K% | 18.3% |
| BB% | 14.3% |
| GB% | 30.3% |
| ERA | 4.70 |
| FIP | 5.85 |
| WAR | -0.5 |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2014, Rd: 8, Pick: 9, Ovr: 234 |
| Draft Team: | Toronto Blue Jays |
| School: | Lake Wales, FL |
Service Time
1.009MiLB Options
1
News
Rotowire: Shafer cleared waivers and was granted his release by the Marlins on Friday. (9/11/2020)
FG
11/27/19
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | TOR | A- | 21 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 22.2 | 9.13 | 2.78 | 0.40 | .357 | 57.0% | 54.4% | 6.3% | 5.16 | 3.29 | 3.31 | ||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A | 22 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 73.0 | 5.18 | 2.71 | 0.37 | .252 | 72.6% | 52.8% | 3.8% | 2.96 | 4.01 | 4.18 | ||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A+ | 22 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 22.1 | 4.43 | 4.03 | 0.81 | .364 | 46.3% | 54.5% | 7.7% | 8.06 | 4.96 | 4.37 | ||||||
| 2015 | TOR | MiLB | 22 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 28 | 12 | 95.1 | 5.00 | 3.02 | 0.47 | .283 | 63.8% | 53.3% | 4.8% | 4.15 | 4.23 | 4.22 | ||||||
| 2016 | TOR | A+ | 23 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 115.1 | 4.84 | 3.28 | 0.70 | .302 | 64.3% | 54.8% | 8.7% | 5.23 | 4.41 | 4.11 | ||||||
| 2017 | TOR | A+ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9.1 | 12.54 | 1.93 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.17 | 1.26 | ||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AA | 24 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 58.0 | 7.45 | 4.03 | 0.93 | .244 | 77.4% | 49.4% | 10.7% | 3.41 | 4.36 | 4.16 | ||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AAA | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 9.00 | 2.25 | 0.00 | .273 | 75.0% | 63.6% | 0.0% | 2.25 | 2.09 | 2.70 | ||||||
| 2017 | TOR | MiLB | 24 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 71.1 | 8.20 | 3.66 | 0.76 | .255 | 79.9% | 50.8% | 10.2% | 2.90 | 3.82 | 3.70 | ||||||
| 2017 | TOR | ST | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .429 | 83.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.15 | 6.78 | ||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AA | 25 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 17.1 | 8.83 | 2.60 | 0.52 | .262 | 89.7% | 57.1% | 7.1% | 0.52 | 2.98 | 3.13 | ||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AAA | 25 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 34 | 0 | 38.1 | 7.51 | 3.76 | 0.00 | .252 | 77.8% | 43.3% | 0.0% | 1.41 | 3.07 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 25 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 47 | 0 | 55.2 | 7.92 | 3.40 | 0.16 | .255 | 80.9% | 47.3% | 1.8% | 1.13 | 3.04 | 3.95 | ||||||
| 2018 | TOR | ST | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5.1 | 3.38 | 3.38 | 1.69 | .000 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 1.69 | 6.42 | 5.26 | ||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8.1 | 2.16 | 7.56 | 1.08 | .179 | 79.4% | 44.8% | 10.0% | 93.3 | 3.24 | 7.38 | 7.12 | 7.54 | -0.2 | |||
| 2019 | TOR | AAA | 26 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 30.2 | 10.27 | 2.35 | 0.88 | .317 | 71.0% | 32.5% | 8.1% | 3.52 | 3.49 | 4.42 | ||||||
| 2019 | TOR | ST | 26 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 10.1 | 9.58 | 2.61 | 1.74 | .357 | 90.2% | 27.6% | 15.4% | 3.48 | 4.99 | 4.73 | ||||||
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | 26 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 39.2 | 8.85 | 5.67 | 1.36 | .315 | 81.9% | 31.9% | 12.2% | 94.6 | 3.86 | 4.48 | 5.18 | 5.67 | -0.1 | |||
| 2020 | CIN | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -0.41 | 1.43 | ||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.2 | 7.94 | 6.35 | 3.18 | .333 | 49.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 91.3 | 12.71 | 13.25 | 8.66 | 8.84 | -0.2 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 53.2 | 7.71 | 6.04 | 1.51 | .293 | 77.4% | 30.3% | 12.3% | 94.1 | 4.70 | 5.60 | 5.85 | 6.30 | -0.5 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | TOR | A- | 21 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 22.2 | 9.13 | 2.78 | 0.40 | .357 | 57.0% | 54.4% | 6.3% | 5.16 | 3.29 | 3.31 | ||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A | 22 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 73.0 | 5.18 | 2.71 | 0.37 | .252 | 72.6% | 52.8% | 3.8% | 2.96 | 4.01 | 4.18 | ||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A+ | 22 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 22.1 | 4.43 | 4.03 | 0.81 | .364 | 46.3% | 54.5% | 7.7% | 8.06 | 4.96 | 4.37 | ||||||
| 2015 | TOR | MiLB | 22 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 28 | 12 | 95.1 | 5.00 | 3.02 | 0.47 | .283 | 63.8% | 53.3% | 4.8% | 4.15 | 4.23 | 4.22 | ||||||
| 2016 | TOR | A+ | 23 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 115.1 | 4.84 | 3.28 | 0.70 | .302 | 64.3% | 54.8% | 8.7% | 5.23 | 4.41 | 4.11 | ||||||
| 2017 | TOR | A+ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9.1 | 12.54 | 1.93 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.17 | 1.26 | ||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AA | 24 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 58.0 | 7.45 | 4.03 | 0.93 | .244 | 77.4% | 49.4% | 10.7% | 3.41 | 4.36 | 4.16 | ||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AAA | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 9.00 | 2.25 | 0.00 | .273 | 75.0% | 63.6% | 0.0% | 2.25 | 2.09 | 2.70 | ||||||
| 2017 | TOR | MiLB | 24 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 71.1 | 8.20 | 3.66 | 0.76 | .255 | 79.9% | 50.8% | 10.2% | 2.90 | 3.82 | 3.70 | ||||||
| 2017 | TOR | ST | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .429 | 83.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.15 | 6.78 | ||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AA | 25 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 17.1 | 8.83 | 2.60 | 0.52 | .262 | 89.7% | 57.1% | 7.1% | 0.52 | 2.98 | 3.13 | ||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AAA | 25 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 34 | 0 | 38.1 | 7.51 | 3.76 | 0.00 | .252 | 77.8% | 43.3% | 0.0% | 1.41 | 3.07 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 25 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 47 | 0 | 55.2 | 7.92 | 3.40 | 0.16 | .255 | 80.9% | 47.3% | 1.8% | 1.13 | 3.04 | 3.95 | ||||||
| 2018 | TOR | ST | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5.1 | 3.38 | 3.38 | 1.69 | .000 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 1.69 | 6.42 | 5.26 | ||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8.1 | 2.16 | 7.56 | 1.08 | .179 | 79.4% | 44.8% | 10.0% | 93.3 | 3.24 | 7.38 | 7.12 | 7.54 | -0.2 | |||
| 2019 | TOR | AAA | 26 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 30.2 | 10.27 | 2.35 | 0.88 | .317 | 71.0% | 32.5% | 8.1% | 3.52 | 3.49 | 4.42 | ||||||
| 2019 | TOR | ST | 26 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 10.1 | 9.58 | 2.61 | 1.74 | .357 | 90.2% | 27.6% | 15.4% | 3.48 | 4.99 | 4.73 | ||||||
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | 26 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 39.2 | 8.85 | 5.67 | 1.36 | .315 | 81.9% | 31.9% | 12.2% | 94.6 | 3.86 | 4.48 | 5.18 | 5.67 | -0.1 | |||
| 2020 | CIN | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -0.41 | 1.43 | ||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.2 | 7.94 | 6.35 | 3.18 | .333 | 49.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 91.3 | 12.71 | 13.25 | 8.66 | 8.84 | -0.2 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 53.2 | 7.71 | 6.04 | 1.51 | .293 | 77.4% | 30.3% | 12.3% | 94.1 | 4.70 | 5.60 | 5.85 | 6.30 | -0.5 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | TOR | A- | 1 | 3 | 5.16 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22.2 | 101 | 26 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2015 | TOR | A | 7 | 4 | 2.96 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 73.0 | 305 | 61 | 28 | 24 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 42 | |
| 2015 | TOR | A+ | 1 | 5 | 8.06 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 22.1 | 113 | 34 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2015 | TOR | MiLB | 8 | 9 | 4.15 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 95.1 | 418 | 95 | 54 | 44 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 53 | |
| 2016 | TOR | A+ | 4 | 6 | 5.23 | 23 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115.1 | 516 | 129 | 71 | 67 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 62 | |
| 2017 | TOR | A+ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 36 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2017 | TOR | AA | 5 | 2 | 3.41 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 58.0 | 242 | 45 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2017 | TOR | AAA | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2017 | TOR | MiLB | 5 | 2 | 2.90 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 71.1 | 294 | 55 | 24 | 23 | 6 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 65 | |
| 2017 | TOR | ST | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2018 | TOR | AA | 2 | 2 | 0.52 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17.1 | 65 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2018 | TOR | AAA | 3 | 3 | 1.41 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 38.1 | 157 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 32 | |
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 5 | 5 | 1.13 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 55.2 | 222 | 39 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 49 | |
| 2018 | TOR | ST | 1 | 0 | 1.69 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | 0 | 0 | 3.24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 39 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2019 | TOR | AAA | 0 | 2 | 3.52 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30.2 | 129 | 29 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 35 | |
| 2019 | TOR | ST | 2 | 1 | 3.48 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 44 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | 2 | 1 | 3.86 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 39.2 | 182 | 41 | 19 | 17 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 |
| 2020 | CIN | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 0 | 0 | 12.71 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2 | 1 | 4.70 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 53.2 | 251 | 55 | 31 | 28 | 9 | 36 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 46 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | TOR | A- | 1 | 3 | 5.16 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22.2 | 101 | 26 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2015 | TOR | A | 7 | 4 | 2.96 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 73.0 | 305 | 61 | 28 | 24 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 42 | |
| 2015 | TOR | A+ | 1 | 5 | 8.06 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 22.1 | 113 | 34 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2015 | TOR | MiLB | 8 | 9 | 4.15 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 95.1 | 418 | 95 | 54 | 44 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 53 | |
| 2016 | TOR | A+ | 4 | 6 | 5.23 | 23 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115.1 | 516 | 129 | 71 | 67 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 62 | |
| 2017 | TOR | A+ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 36 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2017 | TOR | AA | 5 | 2 | 3.41 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 58.0 | 242 | 45 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2017 | TOR | AAA | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2017 | TOR | MiLB | 5 | 2 | 2.90 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 71.1 | 294 | 55 | 24 | 23 | 6 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 65 | |
| 2017 | TOR | ST | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2018 | TOR | AA | 2 | 2 | 0.52 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17.1 | 65 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2018 | TOR | AAA | 3 | 3 | 1.41 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 38.1 | 157 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 32 | |
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 5 | 5 | 1.13 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 55.2 | 222 | 39 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 49 | |
| 2018 | TOR | ST | 1 | 0 | 1.69 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | 0 | 0 | 3.24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 39 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2019 | TOR | AAA | 0 | 2 | 3.52 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30.2 | 129 | 29 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 35 | |
| 2019 | TOR | ST | 2 | 1 | 3.48 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 44 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | 2 | 1 | 3.86 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 39.2 | 182 | 41 | 19 | 17 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 |
| 2020 | CIN | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 0 | 0 | 12.71 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2 | 1 | 4.70 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 53.2 | 251 | 55 | 31 | 28 | 9 | 36 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 46 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | TOR | A- | 9.13 | 2.78 | 3.29 | 0.40 | 22.8% | 6.9% | 15.8% | .277 | 1.46 | .357 | 57.0% | 124 | 78 | 3.29 | ||||
| 2015 | TOR | A | 5.18 | 2.71 | 1.91 | 0.37 | 13.8% | 7.2% | 6.6% | .222 | 1.14 | .252 | 72.6% | 78 | 111 | 4.01 | ||||
| 2015 | TOR | A+ | 4.43 | 4.03 | 1.10 | 0.81 | 9.7% | 8.8% | 0.9% | .337 | 1.97 | .364 | 46.3% | 234 | 149 | 4.96 | ||||
| 2015 | TOR | MiLB | 5.00 | 3.02 | 1.66 | 0.47 | 12.7% | 7.7% | 5.0% | .253 | 1.33 | .283 | 63.8% | 115 | 120 | 4.23 | ||||
| 2016 | TOR | A+ | 4.84 | 3.28 | 1.48 | 0.70 | 12.0% | 8.1% | 3.9% | .275 | 1.48 | .302 | 64.3% | 137 | 119 | 4.41 | ||||
| 2017 | TOR | A+ | 12.54 | 1.93 | 6.50 | 0.00 | 36.1% | 5.6% | 30.6% | .206 | 0.96 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 32 | 1.17 | ||||
| 2017 | TOR | AA | 7.45 | 4.03 | 1.85 | 0.93 | 19.8% | 10.7% | 9.1% | .210 | 1.22 | .244 | 77.4% | 83 | 109 | 4.36 | ||||
| 2017 | TOR | AAA | 9.00 | 2.25 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 6.3% | 18.8% | .200 | 1.00 | .273 | 75.0% | 57 | 52 | 2.09 | ||||
| 2017 | TOR | MiLB | 8.20 | 3.66 | 2.24 | 0.76 | 22.1% | 9.9% | 12.2% | .209 | 1.18 | .255 | 79.9% | 70 | 95 | 3.82 | ||||
| 2017 | TOR | ST | 13.50 | 9.00 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 23.1% | 15.4% | 7.7% | .300 | 2.50 | .429 | 83.3% | 0 | 114 | 5.15 | ||||
| 2018 | TOR | AA | 8.83 | 2.60 | 3.40 | 0.52 | 26.2% | 7.7% | 18.5% | .200 | 0.98 | .262 | 89.7% | 13 | 75 | 2.98 | ||||
| 2018 | TOR | AAA | 7.51 | 3.76 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 20.4% | 10.2% | 10.2% | .194 | 1.12 | .252 | 77.8% | 37 | 80 | 3.07 | ||||
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 7.92 | 3.40 | 2.33 | 0.16 | 22.1% | 9.5% | 12.6% | .196 | 1.08 | .255 | 80.9% | 29 | 78 | 3.04 | ||||
| 2018 | TOR | ST | 3.38 | 3.38 | 1.00 | 1.69 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 0.0% | .063 | 0.56 | .000 | 100.0% | 39 | 141 | 6.42 | ||||
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | 2.16 | 7.56 | 0.29 | 1.08 | 5.1% | 17.9% | -12.8% | .194 | 1.56 | .179 | 79.4% | 75 | 166 | 7.12 | ||||
| 2018 | 8.53 | 3.25 | 2.63 | 1.16 | 22.3% | 8.5% | 13.8% | .245 | 1.30 | .293 | 72.8% | 4.19 | ||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | AAA | 10.27 | 2.35 | 4.38 | 0.88 | 27.1% | 6.2% | 20.9% | .242 | 1.21 | .317 | 71.0% | 73 | 72 | 3.49 | ||||
| 2019 | TOR | ST | 9.58 | 2.61 | 3.67 | 1.74 | 25.0% | 6.8% | 18.2% | .293 | 1.45 | .357 | 90.2% | 76 | 105 | 4.99 | ||||
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | 8.85 | 5.67 | 1.56 | 1.36 | 21.4% | 13.7% | 7.7% | .263 | 1.66 | .315 | 81.9% | 84 | 112 | 5.18 | ||||
| 2019 | 8.88 | 3.29 | 2.69 | 1.40 | 23.0% | 8.5% | 14.4% | .249 | 1.33 | .296 | 72.3% | 4.49 | ||||||||
| 2020 | CIN | ST | 18.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | -9 | -0.41 | ||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 7.94 | 6.35 | 1.25 | 3.18 | 16.7% | 13.3% | 3.3% | .320 | 2.12 | .333 | 49.0% | 292 | 198 | 8.66 | ||||
| 2020 | 9.07 | 3.54 | 2.56 | 1.34 | 23.4% | 9.2% | 14.3% | .242 | 1.33 | .291 | 71.8% | 4.46 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7.71 | 6.04 | 1.28 | 1.51 | 18.3% | 14.3% | 4.0% | .259 | 1.70 | .293 | 77.4% | 105 | 129 | 5.85 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | TOR | A- | 9.13 | 2.78 | 3.29 | 0.40 | 22.8% | 6.9% | 15.8% | .277 | 1.46 | .357 | 57.0% | 124 | 78 | 3.29 | ||||
| 2015 | TOR | A | 5.18 | 2.71 | 1.91 | 0.37 | 13.8% | 7.2% | 6.6% | .222 | 1.14 | .252 | 72.6% | 78 | 111 | 4.01 | ||||
| 2015 | TOR | A+ | 4.43 | 4.03 | 1.10 | 0.81 | 9.7% | 8.8% | 0.9% | .337 | 1.97 | .364 | 46.3% | 234 | 149 | 4.96 | ||||
| 2015 | TOR | MiLB | 5.00 | 3.02 | 1.66 | 0.47 | 12.7% | 7.7% | 5.0% | .253 | 1.33 | .283 | 63.8% | 115 | 120 | 4.23 | ||||
| 2016 | TOR | A+ | 4.84 | 3.28 | 1.48 | 0.70 | 12.0% | 8.1% | 3.9% | .275 | 1.48 | .302 | 64.3% | 137 | 119 | 4.41 | ||||
| 2017 | TOR | A+ | 12.54 | 1.93 | 6.50 | 0.00 | 36.1% | 5.6% | 30.6% | .206 | 0.96 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 32 | 1.17 | ||||
| 2017 | TOR | AA | 7.45 | 4.03 | 1.85 | 0.93 | 19.8% | 10.7% | 9.1% | .210 | 1.22 | .244 | 77.4% | 83 | 109 | 4.36 | ||||
| 2017 | TOR | AAA | 9.00 | 2.25 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 6.3% | 18.8% | .200 | 1.00 | .273 | 75.0% | 57 | 52 | 2.09 | ||||
| 2017 | TOR | MiLB | 8.20 | 3.66 | 2.24 | 0.76 | 22.1% | 9.9% | 12.2% | .209 | 1.18 | .255 | 79.9% | 70 | 95 | 3.82 | ||||
| 2017 | TOR | ST | 13.50 | 9.00 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 23.1% | 15.4% | 7.7% | .300 | 2.50 | .429 | 83.3% | 0 | 114 | 5.15 | ||||
| 2018 | TOR | AA | 8.83 | 2.60 | 3.40 | 0.52 | 26.2% | 7.7% | 18.5% | .200 | 0.98 | .262 | 89.7% | 13 | 75 | 2.98 | ||||
| 2018 | TOR | AAA | 7.51 | 3.76 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 20.4% | 10.2% | 10.2% | .194 | 1.12 | .252 | 77.8% | 37 | 80 | 3.07 | ||||
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 7.92 | 3.40 | 2.33 | 0.16 | 22.1% | 9.5% | 12.6% | .196 | 1.08 | .255 | 80.9% | 29 | 78 | 3.04 | ||||
| 2018 | TOR | ST | 3.38 | 3.38 | 1.00 | 1.69 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 0.0% | .063 | 0.56 | .000 | 100.0% | 39 | 141 | 6.42 | ||||
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | 2.16 | 7.56 | 0.29 | 1.08 | 5.1% | 17.9% | -12.8% | .194 | 1.56 | .179 | 79.4% | 75 | 166 | 7.12 | ||||
| 2018 | 8.53 | 3.25 | 2.63 | 1.16 | 22.3% | 8.5% | 13.8% | .245 | 1.30 | .293 | 72.8% | 4.19 | ||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | AAA | 10.27 | 2.35 | 4.38 | 0.88 | 27.1% | 6.2% | 20.9% | .242 | 1.21 | .317 | 71.0% | 73 | 72 | 3.49 | ||||
| 2019 | TOR | ST | 9.58 | 2.61 | 3.67 | 1.74 | 25.0% | 6.8% | 18.2% | .293 | 1.45 | .357 | 90.2% | 76 | 105 | 4.99 | ||||
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | 8.85 | 5.67 | 1.56 | 1.36 | 21.4% | 13.7% | 7.7% | .263 | 1.66 | .315 | 81.9% | 84 | 112 | 5.18 | ||||
| 2019 | 8.88 | 3.29 | 2.69 | 1.40 | 23.0% | 8.5% | 14.4% | .249 | 1.33 | .296 | 72.3% | 4.49 | ||||||||
| 2020 | CIN | ST | 18.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | -9 | -0.41 | ||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 7.94 | 6.35 | 1.25 | 3.18 | 16.7% | 13.3% | 3.3% | .320 | 2.12 | .333 | 49.0% | 292 | 198 | 8.66 | ||||
| 2020 | 9.07 | 3.54 | 2.56 | 1.34 | 23.4% | 9.2% | 14.3% | .242 | 1.33 | .291 | 71.8% | 4.46 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7.71 | 6.04 | 1.28 | 1.51 | 18.3% | 14.3% | 4.0% | .259 | 1.70 | .293 | 77.4% | 105 | 129 | 5.85 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | TOR | A- | 2.31 | 22.1% | 54.4% | 23.5% | 6.3% | 6.3% | 47.9% | 29.6% | 22.5% | 79 | 3.31 | |||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A | 1.55 | 13.1% | 52.8% | 34.1% | 17.9% | 3.8% | 48.9% | 21.5% | 29.6% | 116 | 4.18 | |||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A+ | 1.85 | 15.9% | 54.5% | 29.5% | 11.5% | 7.7% | 40.0% | 27.8% | 32.2% | 136 | 4.37 | |||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | MiLB | 1.63 | 13.9% | 53.3% | 32.8% | 16.3% | 4.8% | 46.4% | 23.2% | 30.3% | 121 | 4.22 | |||||||||
| 2016 | TOR | A+ | 2.09 | 18.9% | 54.8% | 26.3% | 19.2% | 8.7% | 46.9% | 25.6% | 27.5% | 115 | 4.11 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | A+ | 10.00 | 38.9% | 55.6% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 36 | 1.26 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AA | 1.41 | 15.6% | 49.4% | 35.0% | 19.6% | 10.7% | 51.5% | 22.2% | 26.3% | 103 | 4.16 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AAA | 3.50 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 72.7% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 68 | 2.70 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | MiLB | 1.63 | 18.0% | 50.8% | 31.2% | 18.6% | 10.2% | 50.5% | 21.7% | 27.8% | 92 | 3.70 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | ST | 1.50 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 144 | 6.78 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AA | 1.71 | 9.5% | 57.1% | 33.3% | 7.1% | 7.1% | 39.5% | 18.6% | 41.9% | 78 | 3.13 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AAA | 1.07 | 16.3% | 43.3% | 40.4% | 31.0% | 0.0% | 45.3% | 18.9% | 35.8% | 112 | 4.33 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 1.23 | 14.4% | 47.3% | 38.4% | 25.0% | 1.8% | 43.6% | 18.8% | 37.6% | 102 | 3.95 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | ST | 1.75 | 21.4% | 50.0% | 28.6% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 64.3% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 112 | 5.26 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | 1.30 | 20.7% | 44.8% | 34.5% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 44.8% | 44.8% | 10.3% | 27.6% | 37.9% | 34.5% | 7.49 | 177 | 7.54 | |||
| 2019 | TOR | AAA | 0.73 | 22.9% | 32.5% | 44.6% | 10.8% | 8.1% | 35.3% | 31.8% | 32.9% | 90 | 4.42 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | ST | 0.62 | 27.6% | 27.6% | 44.8% | 30.8% | 15.4% | 43.3% | 26.7% | 30.0% | 97 | 4.73 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | 0.76 | 25.9% | 31.9% | 42.2% | 10.2% | 12.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 39.3% | 27.4% | 33.3% | 20.5% | 43.6% | 35.9% | 5.19 | 124 | 5.67 | |||
| 2020 | CIN | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 31 | 1.43 | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 0.00 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 7.03 | 198 | 8.84 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.68 | 25.5% | 30.3% | 44.2% | 12.3% | 12.3% | 4.0% | 0.0% | 39.2% | 30.7% | 30.1% | 21.7% | 42.2% | 36.1% | 5.63 | 140 | 6.30 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | TOR | A- | 2.31 | 22.1% | 54.4% | 23.5% | 6.3% | 6.3% | 47.9% | 29.6% | 22.5% | 79 | 3.31 | |||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A | 1.55 | 13.1% | 52.8% | 34.1% | 17.9% | 3.8% | 48.9% | 21.5% | 29.6% | 116 | 4.18 | |||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A+ | 1.85 | 15.9% | 54.5% | 29.5% | 11.5% | 7.7% | 40.0% | 27.8% | 32.2% | 136 | 4.37 | |||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | MiLB | 1.63 | 13.9% | 53.3% | 32.8% | 16.3% | 4.8% | 46.4% | 23.2% | 30.3% | 121 | 4.22 | |||||||||
| 2016 | TOR | A+ | 2.09 | 18.9% | 54.8% | 26.3% | 19.2% | 8.7% | 46.9% | 25.6% | 27.5% | 115 | 4.11 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | A+ | 10.00 | 38.9% | 55.6% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 36 | 1.26 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AA | 1.41 | 15.6% | 49.4% | 35.0% | 19.6% | 10.7% | 51.5% | 22.2% | 26.3% | 103 | 4.16 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AAA | 3.50 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 72.7% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 68 | 2.70 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | MiLB | 1.63 | 18.0% | 50.8% | 31.2% | 18.6% | 10.2% | 50.5% | 21.7% | 27.8% | 92 | 3.70 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | ST | 1.50 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 144 | 6.78 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AA | 1.71 | 9.5% | 57.1% | 33.3% | 7.1% | 7.1% | 39.5% | 18.6% | 41.9% | 78 | 3.13 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AAA | 1.07 | 16.3% | 43.3% | 40.4% | 31.0% | 0.0% | 45.3% | 18.9% | 35.8% | 112 | 4.33 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 1.23 | 14.4% | 47.3% | 38.4% | 25.0% | 1.8% | 43.6% | 18.8% | 37.6% | 102 | 3.95 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | ST | 1.75 | 21.4% | 50.0% | 28.6% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 64.3% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 112 | 5.26 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | 1.30 | 20.7% | 44.8% | 34.5% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 44.8% | 44.8% | 10.3% | 27.6% | 37.9% | 34.5% | 7.49 | 177 | 7.54 | |||
| 2019 | TOR | AAA | 0.73 | 22.9% | 32.5% | 44.6% | 10.8% | 8.1% | 35.3% | 31.8% | 32.9% | 90 | 4.42 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | ST | 0.62 | 27.6% | 27.6% | 44.8% | 30.8% | 15.4% | 43.3% | 26.7% | 30.0% | 97 | 4.73 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | 0.76 | 25.9% | 31.9% | 42.2% | 10.2% | 12.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 39.3% | 27.4% | 33.3% | 20.5% | 43.6% | 35.9% | 5.19 | 124 | 5.67 | |||
| 2020 | CIN | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 31 | 1.43 | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 0.00 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 7.03 | 198 | 8.84 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.68 | 25.5% | 30.3% | 44.2% | 12.3% | 12.3% | 4.0% | 0.0% | 39.2% | 30.7% | 30.1% | 21.7% | 42.2% | 36.1% | 5.63 | 140 | 6.30 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | TOR | A- | 37 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 32 | 143 | 175 | |||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A | 121 | 78 | 30 | 14 | 106 | 363 | 469 | |||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A+ | 48 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 73 | 148 | 221 | |||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | MiLB | 169 | 104 | 44 | 17 | 179 | 511 | 690 | |||||||||
| 2016 | TOR | A+ | 217 | 104 | 75 | 20 | 695 | 1093 | 1788 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | A+ | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 42 | 88 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AA | 79 | 56 | 25 | 11 | 360 | 543 | 903 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AAA | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 46 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | MiLB | 96 | 59 | 34 | 11 | 433 | 677 | 1110 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | ST | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 27 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AA | 24 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 101 | 147 | 248 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AAA | 45 | 42 | 17 | 13 | 255 | 381 | 636 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 69 | 56 | 21 | 14 | 356 | 528 | 884 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | ST | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 30 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | 13 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 65 | 81 | 146 | 86.0 | 8.7 | 2 | 6.9% | |
| 2019 | TOR | AAA | 27 | 37 | 19 | 4 | 188 | 335 | 523 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | ST | 8 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 68 | 81 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | 37 | 49 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 282 | 450 | 732 | 88.4 | 19.0 | 9 | 7.7% | |
| 2020 | CIN | ST | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 0 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 61 | 112 | 89.2 | 37.7 | 4 | 20.0% | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 50 | 73 | 42 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 398 | 592 | 990 | 88.1 | 19.4 | 15 | 9.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | TOR | A- | 37 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 32 | 143 | 175 | |||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A | 121 | 78 | 30 | 14 | 106 | 363 | 469 | |||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A+ | 48 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 73 | 148 | 221 | |||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | MiLB | 169 | 104 | 44 | 17 | 179 | 511 | 690 | |||||||||
| 2016 | TOR | A+ | 217 | 104 | 75 | 20 | 695 | 1093 | 1788 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | A+ | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 42 | 88 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AA | 79 | 56 | 25 | 11 | 360 | 543 | 903 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AAA | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 46 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | MiLB | 96 | 59 | 34 | 11 | 433 | 677 | 1110 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | ST | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 27 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AA | 24 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 101 | 147 | 248 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AAA | 45 | 42 | 17 | 13 | 255 | 381 | 636 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 69 | 56 | 21 | 14 | 356 | 528 | 884 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | ST | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 30 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | 13 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 65 | 81 | 146 | 86.0 | 8.7 | 2 | 6.9% | |
| 2019 | TOR | AAA | 27 | 37 | 19 | 4 | 188 | 335 | 523 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | ST | 8 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 68 | 81 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | 37 | 49 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 282 | 450 | 732 | 88.4 | 19.0 | 9 | 7.7% | |
| 2020 | CIN | ST | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 0 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 61 | 112 | 89.2 | 37.7 | 4 | 20.0% | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 50 | 73 | 42 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 398 | 592 | 990 | 88.1 | 19.4 | 15 | 9.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | inLI | gmLI | exLI | Pulls | WPA/LI | Clutch | SD | MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | -0.29 | -0.61 | 0.33 | -1.05 | -0.11 | 0.57 | 0.39 | 0.57 | 0.33 | 5 | 0.10 | -0.60 | 1 | 2 |
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | 0.18 | -2.13 | 2.30 | 1.37 | 0.10 | 0.78 | 0.64 | 0.74 | 0.66 | 23 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 7 | 4 |
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 0.06 | -0.33 | 0.39 | -2.39 | -0.25 | 0.75 | 0.93 | 0.80 | 1.06 | 5 | -0.69 | 0.77 | 1 | 1 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -0.05 | -3.07 | 3.02 | -2.07 | -0.26 | 0.75 | 0.64 | 0.73 | 0.67 | 33 | -0.37 | 0.30 | 9 | 7 |
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | inLI | gmLI | exLI | Pulls | WPA/LI | Clutch | SD | MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | -0.29 | -0.61 | 0.33 | -1.05 | -0.11 | 0.57 | 0.39 | 0.57 | 0.33 | 5 | 0.10 | -0.60 | 1 | 2 |
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | 0.18 | -2.13 | 2.30 | 1.37 | 0.10 | 0.78 | 0.64 | 0.74 | 0.66 | 23 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 7 | 4 |
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 0.06 | -0.33 | 0.39 | -2.39 | -0.25 | 0.75 | 0.93 | 0.80 | 1.06 | 5 | -0.69 | 0.77 | 1 | 1 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -0.05 | -3.07 | 3.02 | -2.07 | -0.26 | 0.75 | 0.64 | 0.73 | 0.67 | 33 | -0.37 | 0.30 | 9 | 7 |
Data Source:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | 29.5% | 92.9 | 11.0% | 88.1 | 39.0% | 92.7 | 17.8% | 84.3 | 2.7% | 86.9 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | 46.7% | 94.3 | 19.1% | 90.1 | 7.1% | 92.3 | 27.0% | 85.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 39.3% | 91.0 | 15.2% | 90.2 | 37.5% | 84.3 | 8.0% | 76.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 43.3% | 93.8 | 15.8% | 89.9 | 12.7% | 92.2 | 26.9% | 85.2 | 0.9% | 76.5 | 0.4% | 86.9 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | 29.5% | 92.9 | 11.0% | 88.1 | 39.0% | 92.7 | 17.8% | 84.3 | 2.7% | 86.9 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | 46.7% | 94.3 | 19.1% | 90.1 | 7.1% | 92.3 | 27.0% | 85.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 39.3% | 91.0 | 15.2% | 90.2 | 37.5% | 84.3 | 8.0% | 76.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 43.3% | 93.8 | 15.8% | 89.9 | 12.7% | 92.2 | 26.9% | 85.2 | 0.9% | 76.5 | 0.4% | 86.9 |
Metric:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | TOR | A- | 68.0% | 59.7% | 23.8% | 27.4% | 13.7% | 41.1% | |||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A | 72.7% | 70.1% | 13.8% | 21.7% | 4.7% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A+ | 52.9% | 87.2% | 15.9% | 6.8% | 14.0% | 20.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | MiLB | 66.4% | 74.5% | 14.4% | 17.0% | 7.7% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2016 | TOR | A+ | 46.3% | 83.9% | 42.6% | 7.4% | 14.5% | 21.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | A+ | 48.5% | 71.4% | 38.9% | 13.8% | 19.2% | 33.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AA | 46.8% | 75.7% | 41.7% | 11.4% | 13.2% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AAA | 50.6% | 82.1% | 43.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 18.2% | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | MiLB | 47.3% | 75.6% | 41.5% | 11.5% | 13.6% | 25.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | ST | 55.6% | 46.7% | 15.4% | 29.6% | 3.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AA | 42.7% | 75.5% | 32.3% | 10.5% | 15.7% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AAA | 45.4% | 79.2% | 42.7% | 9.4% | 14.3% | 23.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 44.7% | 78.2% | 39.6% | 9.7% | 14.7% | 24.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | ST | 63.3% | 78.9% | 5.6% | 13.3% | 3.3% | 16.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | 18.8% | 66.7% | 40.4% | 66.7% | 90.9% | 84.7% | 45.2% | 46.2% | 6.2% | 15.1% | 21.2% | 21.4 | |||
| 2019 | TOR | AAA | 47.8% | 70.0% | 59.7% | 14.3% | 16.1% | 30.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | ST | 75.3% | 50.8% | 31.8% | 37.0% | 8.6% | 45.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | 26.3% | 73.6% | 47.8% | 57.1% | 82.4% | 74.9% | 45.5% | 57.7% | 12.2% | 13.4% | 25.5% | 23.1 | |||
| 2020 | CIN | ST | 57.1% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 71.4% | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 27.7% | 63.8% | 42.9% | 66.7% | 83.3% | 77.1% | 42.0% | 50.0% | 9.8% | 11.6% | 21.4% | 22.8 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 25.4% | 71.5% | 46.2% | 59.4% | 83.7% | 76.4% | 45.1% | 55.0% | 11.0% | 13.4% | 24.4% | 22.8 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | TOR | A- | 68.0% | 59.7% | 23.8% | 27.4% | 13.7% | 41.1% | |||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A | 72.7% | 70.1% | 13.8% | 21.7% | 4.7% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A+ | 52.9% | 87.2% | 15.9% | 6.8% | 14.0% | 20.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | MiLB | 66.4% | 74.5% | 14.4% | 17.0% | 7.7% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2016 | TOR | A+ | 46.3% | 83.9% | 42.6% | 7.4% | 14.5% | 21.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | A+ | 48.5% | 71.4% | 38.9% | 13.8% | 19.2% | 33.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AA | 46.8% | 75.7% | 41.7% | 11.4% | 13.2% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AAA | 50.6% | 82.1% | 43.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 18.2% | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | MiLB | 47.3% | 75.6% | 41.5% | 11.5% | 13.6% | 25.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | ST | 55.6% | 46.7% | 15.4% | 29.6% | 3.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AA | 42.7% | 75.5% | 32.3% | 10.5% | 15.7% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AAA | 45.4% | 79.2% | 42.7% | 9.4% | 14.3% | 23.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 44.7% | 78.2% | 39.6% | 9.7% | 14.7% | 24.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | ST | 63.3% | 78.9% | 5.6% | 13.3% | 3.3% | 16.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | 18.8% | 66.7% | 40.4% | 66.7% | 90.9% | 84.7% | 45.2% | 46.2% | 6.2% | 15.1% | 21.2% | 21.4 | |||
| 2019 | TOR | AAA | 47.8% | 70.0% | 59.7% | 14.3% | 16.1% | 30.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | ST | 75.3% | 50.8% | 31.8% | 37.0% | 8.6% | 45.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | 26.3% | 73.6% | 47.8% | 57.1% | 82.4% | 74.9% | 45.5% | 57.7% | 12.2% | 13.4% | 25.5% | 23.1 | |||
| 2020 | CIN | ST | 57.1% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 71.4% | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 27.7% | 63.8% | 42.9% | 66.7% | 83.3% | 77.1% | 42.0% | 50.0% | 9.8% | 11.6% | 21.4% | 22.8 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 25.4% | 71.5% | 46.2% | 59.4% | 83.7% | 76.4% | 45.1% | 55.0% | 11.0% | 13.4% | 24.4% | 22.8 |
Zone Type:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | 73.0% | 100.0% | 25.3% | 47.8% | 81.8% | 31.5% | 22.7% | 50.0% | 30.1% | 0.0% | 13.0% | ||||
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | 77.4% | 83.8% | 23.0% | 57.4% | 78.5% | 38.8% | 27.7% | 49.0% | 25.1% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 13.1% | |||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 78.3% | 94.4% | 20.5% | 50.9% | 66.7% | 47.3% | 11.1% | 100.0% | 16.1% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 16.1% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 76.8% | 87.4% | 23.0% | 55.4% | 77.4% | 38.7% | 25.6% | 50.8% | 24.8% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 13.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | 73.0% | 100.0% | 25.3% | 47.8% | 81.8% | 31.5% | 22.7% | 50.0% | 30.1% | 0.0% | 13.0% | ||||
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | 77.4% | 83.8% | 23.0% | 57.4% | 78.5% | 38.8% | 27.7% | 49.0% | 25.1% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 13.1% | |||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 78.3% | 94.4% | 20.5% | 50.9% | 66.7% | 47.3% | 11.1% | 100.0% | 16.1% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 16.1% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 76.8% | 87.4% | 23.0% | 55.4% | 77.4% | 38.7% | 25.6% | 50.8% | 24.8% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 13.4% |
Model Type:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Model Type:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | TOR | A- | P | 11 | 2 | 22.2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A | P | 16 | 7 | 73.0 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A+ | P | 12 | 5 | 22.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | TOR | A+ | P | 23 | 20 | 115.1 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | A+ | P | 5 | 0 | 9.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AA | P | 37 | 0 | 58.0 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AAA | P | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AA | P | 13 | 0 | 17.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AAA | P | 34 | 0 | 38.1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | P | 6 | 0 | 8.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | AAA | P | 24 | 0 | 30.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | P | 34 | 0 | 39.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | P | 5 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 45 | 0 | 53.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.000 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | TOR | A- | P | 11 | 2 | 22.2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A | P | 16 | 7 | 73.0 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | TOR | A+ | P | 12 | 5 | 22.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | TOR | A+ | P | 23 | 20 | 115.1 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | A+ | P | 5 | 0 | 9.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AA | P | 37 | 0 | 58.0 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | TOR | AAA | P | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AA | P | 13 | 0 | 17.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | AAA | P | 34 | 0 | 38.1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | P | 6 | 0 | 8.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | AAA | P | 24 | 0 | 30.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | P | 34 | 0 | 39.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | P | 5 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 45 | 0 | 53.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.000 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | Impossible (0%) | Remote (1-10%) | Unlikely (10-40%) | Even (40-60%) | Likely (60-90%) | Routine (90-100%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | P | 8.1 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (1) |
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | P | 39.2 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (1) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 53.2 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (2) |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | Impossible (0%) | Remote (1-10%) | Unlikely (10-40%) | Even (40-60%) | Likely (60-90%) | Routine (90-100%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TOR | MLB | P | 8.1 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (1) |
| 2019 | TOR | MLB | P | 39.2 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (1) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 53.2 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (2) |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season

