Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource

Enyel De Los Santos
Free AgentP
Age: 30
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'3" / 235
DOB: 12/25/1995
(30 years, 10 months, 13 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 | 2027 | Total |
| Team | HOU | FGDC | - - - |
| Level | MLB | PROJ | MLB |
| G | 66 | 51 | 360 |
| GS | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| IP | 71.1 | 51.0 | 385.2 |
| K% | 22.3% | 20.9% | 23.8% |
| BB% | 6.6% | 8.4% | 8.7% |
| GB% | 34.6% | 37.0% | |
| ERA | 4.79 | 4.34 | 4.50 |
| FIP | 4.11 | 4.43 | 4.28 |
| WAR | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
2026 Pitch
Selection
Selection
FA:44%
SL:30%
CH:26%
RosterResource
News
Rotowire: The Astros placed De Los Santos on the 15-day injured list Saturday with right knee tendinitis, Matt Kawahara of the Houston Chronicle reports. (9/19/2026)
Injury: Knee, Out
RG
4/23/26
FG
7/31/24
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 | 2027 | Total |
| Team | HOU | FGDC | - - - |
| Level | MLB | PROJ | MLB |
| G | 66 | 51 | 360 |
| GS | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| IP | 71.1 | 51.0 | 385.2 |
| K% | 22.3% | 20.9% | 23.8% |
| BB% | 6.6% | 8.4% | 8.7% |
| GB% | 34.6% | 37.0% | |
| ERA | 4.79 | 4.34 | 4.50 |
| FIP | 4.11 | 4.43 | 4.28 |
| WAR | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
2026 Pitch
Selection
Selection
FA:44%
SL:30%
CH:26%
RosterResource
News
Rotowire: The Astros placed De Los Santos on the 15-day injured list Saturday with right knee tendinitis, Matt Kawahara of the Houston Chronicle reports. (9/19/2026)
Injury: Knee, Out
RG
4/23/26
FG
7/31/24
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | SEA | R | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 24.2 | 10.58 | 1.82 | 0.36 | .343 | 76.9% | 59.7% | 6.3% | 2.55 | 2.72 | 2.50 | ||||||
| 2015 | SEA | A- | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 37.2 | 10.04 | 3.11 | 0.48 | .365 | 69.5% | 56.3% | 7.7% | 4.06 | 3.58 | 3.37 | ||||||
| 2015 | SEA | MiLB | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 62.1 | 10.25 | 2.60 | 0.43 | .356 | 72.1% | 57.7% | 7.1% | 3.47 | 3.24 | 3.03 | ||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 52.2 | 7.69 | 2.39 | 0.34 | .242 | 67.0% | 38.6% | 3.2% | 2.91 | 3.23 | 3.59 | ||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A+ | 20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 68.1 | 6.85 | 3.16 | 1.45 | .291 | 76.6% | 37.1% | 12.6% | 4.35 | 5.56 | 5.08 | ||||||
| 2016 | SDP | MiLB | 20 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 22 | 121.0 | 7.21 | 2.83 | 0.97 | .270 | 72.9% | 37.7% | 8.7% | 3.72 | 4.54 | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2017 | SDP | AA | 21 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 24 | 150.0 | 8.28 | 2.88 | 0.72 | .290 | 69.3% | 44.3% | 8.2% | 3.78 | 3.63 | 3.72 | ||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AAA | 22 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 126.2 | 7.82 | 3.06 | 0.85 | .264 | 82.5% | 41.1% | 8.5% | 2.63 | 4.04 | 4.08 | ||||||
| 2018 | PHI | ST | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .200 | 100.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.61 | 1.25 | ||||||
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 19.0 | 7.11 | 3.79 | 0.95 | .309 | 71.4% | 47.3% | 13.3% | 94.6 | 4.74 | 4.28 | 4.37 | 4.31 | 0.1 | |||
| 2019 | PHI | AAA | 23 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 94.0 | 7.95 | 3.35 | 1.53 | .252 | 69.7% | 37.0% | 14.0% | 4.40 | 5.32 | 5.31 | ||||||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.0 | 11.57 | 1.29 | 2.57 | .188 | 57.7% | 58.8% | 33.3% | 5.14 | 6.16 | 3.98 | ||||||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11.0 | 7.36 | 4.09 | 3.27 | .321 | 72.6% | 38.7% | 36.4% | 93.3 | 7.36 | 7.91 | 7.67 | 4.93 | -0.2 | |||
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 13.1 | 16.20 | 3.38 | 0.68 | .125 | 65.8% | 41.2% | 12.5% | 2.70 | 2.09 | 2.18 | ||||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.0 | 18.00 | 4.50 | 3.00 | .556 | 41.7% | 45.5% | 50.0% | 10.50 | 5.41 | 2.39 | ||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 25 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 35.1 | 12.23 | 4.58 | 2.04 | .368 | 61.3% | 37.8% | 20.5% | 95.0 | 6.37 | 4.73 | 5.26 | 4.27 | -0.1 | |||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 28.0 | 13.50 | 4.50 | 2.25 | .380 | 55.8% | 41.9% | 25.9% | 95.0 | 6.75 | 4.36 | 5.24 | 3.69 | -0.1 | |||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7.1 | 7.36 | 4.91 | 1.23 | .333 | 79.4% | 25.0% | 8.3% | 94.9 | 4.91 | 6.50 | 5.35 | 6.47 | 0.0 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 19.64 | 4.91 | 2.45 | .600 | 87.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 4.91 | 4.33 | 1.23 | ||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.1 | 15.95 | 1.23 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.93 | 1.50 | ||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 26 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 53.1 | 10.29 | 2.87 | 0.51 | .280 | 74.8% | 39.8% | 6.5% | 95.5 | 3.04 | 3.90 | 2.62 | 3.17 | 1.0 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 2.70 | 2.70 | 0.00 | .200 | 100.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.03 | 3.41 | 5.19 | |||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 12.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | .250 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.15 | 4.03 | ||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 27 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 65.2 | 8.50 | 3.43 | 0.55 | .275 | 72.2% | 40.4% | 5.9% | 95.8 | 3.29 | 4.08 | 3.48 | 4.40 | 0.7 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.1 | 12.79 | 2.84 | 1.42 | .522 | 66.2% | 30.4% | 11.1% | 8.53 | 3.90 | 4.27 | ||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 28 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 64.0 | 9.28 | 3.52 | 2.39 | .291 | 80.1% | 34.4% | 19.5% | 95.5 | 5.20 | 5.14 | 5.96 | 4.57 | -1.0 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 28 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 40.1 | 10.71 | 2.90 | 2.45 | .289 | 85.1% | 34.6% | 20.0% | 95.6 | 4.46 | 4.28 | 5.37 | 3.89 | -0.3 | |||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.1 | 7.11 | 4.26 | 1.42 | .480 | 51.1% | 16.0% | 9.1% | 95.5 | 14.21 | 8.09 | 6.48 | 7.06 | -0.1 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 17.1 | 6.75 | 4.67 | 2.60 | .186 | 100.0% | 43.8% | 23.8% | 95.3 | 3.63 | 6.16 | 7.15 | 5.23 | -0.5 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.2 | 9.39 | 1.17 | 1.17 | .125 | 76.9% | 47.1% | 20.0% | 2.35 | 3.73 | 3.19 | ||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 29 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 65 | 0 | 66.0 | 8.45 | 3.27 | 0.95 | .292 | 67.4% | 33.5% | 9.0% | 96.2 | 4.36 | 4.11 | 3.82 | 4.26 | 0.4 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 29 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 43.2 | 7.83 | 3.71 | 0.41 | .287 | 60.5% | 37.4% | 4.1% | 96.3 | 4.53 | 3.92 | 3.36 | 4.50 | 0.5 | |||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22.1 | 9.67 | 2.42 | 2.01 | .304 | 85.7% | 25.0% | 17.2% | 96.0 | 4.03 | 4.52 | 4.70 | 3.79 | -0.1 | |||
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.65 | 4.65 | ||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AA | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .250 | 100.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.70 | 3.67 | ||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 3.86 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.76 | 4.33 | 7.28 | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.1 | 6.23 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .100 | 100.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.76 | 3.12 | 5.61 | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 30 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 66 | 0 | 71.1 | 8.45 | 2.52 | 1.39 | .287 | 63.0% | 34.6% | 11.3% | 95.1 | 4.79 | 3.42 | 4.11 | 4.16 | 0.3 | |||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 31 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 51.0 | 8.11 | 3.27 | 1.32 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.34 | 4.43 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 31 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 51.0 | 8.11 | 3.27 | 1.32 | .289 | 72.6% | 35.9% | 4.34 | 4.43 | 4.49 | 0.1 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 23 | 12 | 8 | 360 | 3 | 385.2 | 9.10 | 3.31 | 1.31 | .295 | 70.0% | 37.0% | 12.7% | 95.4 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 4.28 | 4.19 | 1.3 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 2.70 | 2.70 | 0.00 | .200 | 100.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.03 | 3.41 | 5.19 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | SEA | R | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 24.2 | 10.58 | 1.82 | 0.36 | .343 | 76.9% | 59.7% | 6.3% | 2.55 | 2.72 | 2.50 | ||||||
| 2015 | SEA | A- | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 37.2 | 10.04 | 3.11 | 0.48 | .365 | 69.5% | 56.3% | 7.7% | 4.06 | 3.58 | 3.37 | ||||||
| 2015 | SEA | MiLB | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 62.1 | 10.25 | 2.60 | 0.43 | .356 | 72.1% | 57.7% | 7.1% | 3.47 | 3.24 | 3.03 | ||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 52.2 | 7.69 | 2.39 | 0.34 | .242 | 67.0% | 38.6% | 3.2% | 2.91 | 3.23 | 3.59 | ||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A+ | 20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 68.1 | 6.85 | 3.16 | 1.45 | .291 | 76.6% | 37.1% | 12.6% | 4.35 | 5.56 | 5.08 | ||||||
| 2016 | SDP | MiLB | 20 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 22 | 121.0 | 7.21 | 2.83 | 0.97 | .270 | 72.9% | 37.7% | 8.7% | 3.72 | 4.54 | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2017 | SDP | AA | 21 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 24 | 150.0 | 8.28 | 2.88 | 0.72 | .290 | 69.3% | 44.3% | 8.2% | 3.78 | 3.63 | 3.72 | ||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AAA | 22 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 126.2 | 7.82 | 3.06 | 0.85 | .264 | 82.5% | 41.1% | 8.5% | 2.63 | 4.04 | 4.08 | ||||||
| 2018 | PHI | ST | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .200 | 100.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.61 | 1.25 | ||||||
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 19.0 | 7.11 | 3.79 | 0.95 | .309 | 71.4% | 47.3% | 13.3% | 94.6 | 4.74 | 4.28 | 4.37 | 4.31 | 0.1 | |||
| 2019 | PHI | AAA | 23 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 94.0 | 7.95 | 3.35 | 1.53 | .252 | 69.7% | 37.0% | 14.0% | 4.40 | 5.32 | 5.31 | ||||||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.0 | 11.57 | 1.29 | 2.57 | .188 | 57.7% | 58.8% | 33.3% | 5.14 | 6.16 | 3.98 | ||||||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11.0 | 7.36 | 4.09 | 3.27 | .321 | 72.6% | 38.7% | 36.4% | 93.3 | 7.36 | 7.91 | 7.67 | 4.93 | -0.2 | |||
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 13.1 | 16.20 | 3.38 | 0.68 | .125 | 65.8% | 41.2% | 12.5% | 2.70 | 2.09 | 2.18 | ||||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.0 | 18.00 | 4.50 | 3.00 | .556 | 41.7% | 45.5% | 50.0% | 10.50 | 5.41 | 2.39 | ||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 25 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 35.1 | 12.23 | 4.58 | 2.04 | .368 | 61.3% | 37.8% | 20.5% | 95.0 | 6.37 | 4.73 | 5.26 | 4.27 | -0.1 | |||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 28.0 | 13.50 | 4.50 | 2.25 | .380 | 55.8% | 41.9% | 25.9% | 95.0 | 6.75 | 4.36 | 5.24 | 3.69 | -0.1 | |||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7.1 | 7.36 | 4.91 | 1.23 | .333 | 79.4% | 25.0% | 8.3% | 94.9 | 4.91 | 6.50 | 5.35 | 6.47 | 0.0 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 19.64 | 4.91 | 2.45 | .600 | 87.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 4.91 | 4.33 | 1.23 | ||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.1 | 15.95 | 1.23 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.93 | 1.50 | ||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 26 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 53.1 | 10.29 | 2.87 | 0.51 | .280 | 74.8% | 39.8% | 6.5% | 95.5 | 3.04 | 3.90 | 2.62 | 3.17 | 1.0 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 2.70 | 2.70 | 0.00 | .200 | 100.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.03 | 3.41 | 5.19 | |||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 12.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | .250 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.15 | 4.03 | ||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 27 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 65.2 | 8.50 | 3.43 | 0.55 | .275 | 72.2% | 40.4% | 5.9% | 95.8 | 3.29 | 4.08 | 3.48 | 4.40 | 0.7 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.1 | 12.79 | 2.84 | 1.42 | .522 | 66.2% | 30.4% | 11.1% | 8.53 | 3.90 | 4.27 | ||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 28 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 64.0 | 9.28 | 3.52 | 2.39 | .291 | 80.1% | 34.4% | 19.5% | 95.5 | 5.20 | 5.14 | 5.96 | 4.57 | -1.0 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 28 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 40.1 | 10.71 | 2.90 | 2.45 | .289 | 85.1% | 34.6% | 20.0% | 95.6 | 4.46 | 4.28 | 5.37 | 3.89 | -0.3 | |||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.1 | 7.11 | 4.26 | 1.42 | .480 | 51.1% | 16.0% | 9.1% | 95.5 | 14.21 | 8.09 | 6.48 | 7.06 | -0.1 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 17.1 | 6.75 | 4.67 | 2.60 | .186 | 100.0% | 43.8% | 23.8% | 95.3 | 3.63 | 6.16 | 7.15 | 5.23 | -0.5 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.2 | 9.39 | 1.17 | 1.17 | .125 | 76.9% | 47.1% | 20.0% | 2.35 | 3.73 | 3.19 | ||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 29 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 65 | 0 | 66.0 | 8.45 | 3.27 | 0.95 | .292 | 67.4% | 33.5% | 9.0% | 96.2 | 4.36 | 4.11 | 3.82 | 4.26 | 0.4 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 29 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 43.2 | 7.83 | 3.71 | 0.41 | .287 | 60.5% | 37.4% | 4.1% | 96.3 | 4.53 | 3.92 | 3.36 | 4.50 | 0.5 | |||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22.1 | 9.67 | 2.42 | 2.01 | .304 | 85.7% | 25.0% | 17.2% | 96.0 | 4.03 | 4.52 | 4.70 | 3.79 | -0.1 | |||
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.65 | 4.65 | ||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AA | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .250 | 100.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.70 | 3.67 | ||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 3.86 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.76 | 4.33 | 7.28 | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.1 | 6.23 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .100 | 100.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.76 | 3.12 | 5.61 | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 30 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 66 | 0 | 71.1 | 8.45 | 2.52 | 1.39 | .287 | 63.0% | 34.6% | 11.3% | 95.1 | 4.79 | 3.42 | 4.11 | 4.16 | 0.3 | |||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 31 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 51.0 | 8.11 | 3.27 | 1.32 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.34 | 4.43 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 31 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 51.0 | 8.11 | 3.27 | 1.32 | .289 | 72.6% | 35.9% | 4.34 | 4.43 | 4.49 | 0.1 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 23 | 12 | 8 | 360 | 3 | 385.2 | 9.10 | 3.31 | 1.31 | .295 | 70.0% | 37.0% | 12.7% | 95.4 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 4.28 | 4.19 | 1.3 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 2.70 | 2.70 | 0.00 | .200 | 100.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.03 | 3.41 | 5.19 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | SEA | R | 3 | 0 | 2.55 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.2 | 103 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29 | |
| 2015 | SEA | A- | 3 | 0 | 4.06 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.2 | 159 | 37 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 42 | |
| 2015 | SEA | MiLB | 6 | 0 | 3.47 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62.1 | 262 | 61 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 71 | |
| 2016 | SDP | A | 3 | 2 | 2.91 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.2 | 213 | 38 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 45 | |
| 2016 | SDP | A+ | 5 | 3 | 4.35 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68.1 | 295 | 70 | 35 | 33 | 11 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 52 | |
| 2016 | SDP | MiLB | 8 | 5 | 3.72 | 26 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121.0 | 508 | 108 | 55 | 50 | 13 | 38 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 97 | |
| 2017 | SDP | AA | 10 | 6 | 3.78 | 26 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150.0 | 617 | 131 | 69 | 63 | 12 | 48 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 138 | |
| 2018 | PHI | AAA | 10 | 5 | 2.63 | 22 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126.2 | 521 | 104 | 41 | 37 | 12 | 43 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 110 | |
| 2018 | PHI | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 1 | 0 | 4.74 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.0 | 81 | 19 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 2019 | PHI | AAA | 5 | 7 | 4.40 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94.0 | 396 | 81 | 52 | 46 | 16 | 35 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 83 | |
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 1 | 0 | 5.14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 0 | 1 | 7.36 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 46 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | 0 | 1 | 2.70 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.1 | 47 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 0 | 0 | 10.50 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 2 | 1 | 6.37 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 35.1 | 173 | 43 | 32 | 25 | 8 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 48 |
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 1 | 1 | 6.75 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 28.0 | 137 | 34 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 42 |
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 1 | 0 | 4.91 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 36 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 1 | 0 | 4.91 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | |
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 5 | 0 | 3.04 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 53.1 | 215 | 40 | 18 | 18 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 61 |
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 5 | 2 | 3.29 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 65.2 | 262 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 62 |
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 0 | 0 | 8.53 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.1 | 35 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 1 | 2 | 5.20 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 64.0 | 278 | 65 | 38 | 37 | 17 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 66 |
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 1 | 2 | 4.46 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 40.1 | 170 | 39 | 21 | 20 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48 |
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 0 | 0 | 14.21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 37 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 0 | 0 | 3.63 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17.1 | 71 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 0 | 0 | 2.35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 6 | 3 | 4.36 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 66.0 | 280 | 61 | 35 | 32 | 7 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 62 |
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 3 | 3 | 4.53 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 43.2 | 189 | 39 | 25 | 22 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 38 |
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 3 | 0 | 4.03 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 22.1 | 91 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | HOU | AA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 3 | 3 | 4.79 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 71.1 | 301 | 69 | 43 | 38 | 11 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 67 |
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 2 | 3 | 4.34 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.0 | 220 | 50 | 26 | 25 | 7 | 19 | 2 | 46 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 2 | 3 | 4.34 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.0 | 220 | 50 | 26 | 25 | 7 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 46 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 23 | 12 | 4.50 | 360 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 45 | 12 | 385.2 | 1636 | 360 | 211 | 193 | 56 | 142 | 10 | 19 | 17 | 6 | 390 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | SEA | R | 3 | 0 | 2.55 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.2 | 103 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29 | |
| 2015 | SEA | A- | 3 | 0 | 4.06 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.2 | 159 | 37 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 42 | |
| 2015 | SEA | MiLB | 6 | 0 | 3.47 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62.1 | 262 | 61 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 71 | |
| 2016 | SDP | A | 3 | 2 | 2.91 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.2 | 213 | 38 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 45 | |
| 2016 | SDP | A+ | 5 | 3 | 4.35 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68.1 | 295 | 70 | 35 | 33 | 11 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 52 | |
| 2016 | SDP | MiLB | 8 | 5 | 3.72 | 26 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121.0 | 508 | 108 | 55 | 50 | 13 | 38 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 97 | |
| 2017 | SDP | AA | 10 | 6 | 3.78 | 26 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150.0 | 617 | 131 | 69 | 63 | 12 | 48 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 138 | |
| 2018 | PHI | AAA | 10 | 5 | 2.63 | 22 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126.2 | 521 | 104 | 41 | 37 | 12 | 43 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 110 | |
| 2018 | PHI | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 1 | 0 | 4.74 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.0 | 81 | 19 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 2019 | PHI | AAA | 5 | 7 | 4.40 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94.0 | 396 | 81 | 52 | 46 | 16 | 35 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 83 | |
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 1 | 0 | 5.14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 0 | 1 | 7.36 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 46 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | 0 | 1 | 2.70 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.1 | 47 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 0 | 0 | 10.50 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 2 | 1 | 6.37 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 35.1 | 173 | 43 | 32 | 25 | 8 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 48 |
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 1 | 1 | 6.75 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 28.0 | 137 | 34 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 42 |
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 1 | 0 | 4.91 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 36 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 1 | 0 | 4.91 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | |
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 5 | 0 | 3.04 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 53.1 | 215 | 40 | 18 | 18 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 61 |
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 5 | 2 | 3.29 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 65.2 | 262 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 62 |
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 0 | 0 | 8.53 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.1 | 35 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 1 | 2 | 5.20 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 64.0 | 278 | 65 | 38 | 37 | 17 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 66 |
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 1 | 2 | 4.46 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 40.1 | 170 | 39 | 21 | 20 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48 |
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 0 | 0 | 14.21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 37 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 0 | 0 | 3.63 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17.1 | 71 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 0 | 0 | 2.35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 6 | 3 | 4.36 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 66.0 | 280 | 61 | 35 | 32 | 7 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 62 |
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 3 | 3 | 4.53 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 43.2 | 189 | 39 | 25 | 22 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 38 |
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 3 | 0 | 4.03 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 22.1 | 91 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | HOU | AA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 3 | 3 | 4.79 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 71.1 | 301 | 69 | 43 | 38 | 11 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 67 |
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 2 | 3 | 4.34 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.0 | 220 | 50 | 26 | 25 | 7 | 19 | 2 | 46 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 2 | 3 | 4.34 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.0 | 220 | 50 | 26 | 25 | 7 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 46 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 23 | 12 | 4.50 | 360 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 45 | 12 | 385.2 | 1636 | 360 | 211 | 193 | 56 | 142 | 10 | 19 | 17 | 6 | 390 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | SEA | R | 10.58 | 1.82 | 5.80 | 0.36 | 28.2% | 4.9% | 23.3% | .247 | 1.18 | .343 | 76.9% | 71 | 75 | 2.72 | ||||
| 2015 | SEA | A- | 10.04 | 3.11 | 3.23 | 0.48 | 26.4% | 8.2% | 18.2% | .264 | 1.33 | .365 | 69.5% | 102 | 90 | 3.58 | ||||
| 2015 | SEA | MiLB | 10.25 | 2.60 | 3.94 | 0.43 | 27.1% | 6.9% | 20.2% | .257 | 1.27 | .356 | 72.1% | 90 | 84 | 3.24 | ||||
| 2016 | SDP | A | 7.69 | 2.39 | 3.21 | 0.34 | 21.1% | 6.6% | 14.6% | .194 | 0.99 | .242 | 67.0% | 79 | 91 | 3.23 | ||||
| 2016 | SDP | A+ | 6.85 | 3.16 | 2.17 | 1.45 | 17.6% | 8.1% | 9.5% | .263 | 1.38 | .291 | 76.6% | 107 | 135 | 5.56 | ||||
| 2016 | SDP | MiLB | 7.21 | 2.83 | 2.55 | 0.97 | 19.1% | 7.5% | 11.6% | .234 | 1.21 | .270 | 72.9% | 95 | 116 | 4.54 | ||||
| 2017 | SDP | AA | 8.28 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 0.72 | 22.4% | 7.8% | 14.6% | .234 | 1.19 | .290 | 69.3% | 101 | 93 | 3.63 | ||||
| 2018 | PHI | AAA | 7.82 | 3.06 | 2.56 | 0.85 | 21.1% | 8.3% | 12.9% | .221 | 1.16 | .264 | 82.5% | 66 | 105 | 4.04 | ||||
| 2018 | PHI | ST | 13.50 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 44.4% | .111 | 0.38 | .200 | 100.0% | 0 | 13 | 0.61 | ||||
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 7.11 | 3.79 | 1.88 | 0.95 | 18.5% | 9.9% | 8.6% | .264 | 1.42 | .309 | 71.4% | 118 | 104 | 4.37 | ||||
| 2018 | 8.53 | 3.25 | 2.63 | 1.16 | 22.3% | 8.5% | 13.8% | .245 | 1.30 | .293 | 72.8% | 4.19 | ||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | AAA | 7.95 | 3.35 | 2.37 | 1.53 | 21.0% | 8.8% | 12.1% | .227 | 1.23 | .252 | 69.7% | 87 | 109 | 5.32 | ||||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 11.57 | 1.29 | 9.00 | 2.57 | 30.0% | 3.3% | 26.7% | .185 | 0.86 | .188 | 57.7% | 99 | 122 | 6.16 | ||||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 7.36 | 4.09 | 1.80 | 3.27 | 19.6% | 10.9% | 8.7% | .317 | 1.64 | .321 | 72.6% | 166 | 169 | 7.67 | ||||
| 2019 | 8.88 | 3.29 | 2.69 | 1.40 | 23.0% | 8.5% | 14.4% | .249 | 1.33 | .296 | 72.3% | 4.49 | ||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | 16.20 | 3.38 | 4.80 | 0.68 | 51.1% | 10.6% | 40.4% | .073 | 0.60 | .125 | 65.8% | 60 | 47 | 2.09 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 18.00 | 4.50 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 46.2% | 11.5% | 34.6% | .304 | 1.67 | .556 | 41.7% | 217 | 113 | 5.41 | ||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 12.23 | 4.58 | 2.67 | 2.04 | 27.7% | 10.4% | 17.3% | .285 | 1.73 | .368 | 61.3% | 151 | 122 | 5.26 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 13.50 | 4.50 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 30.7% | 10.2% | 20.4% | .283 | 1.71 | .380 | 55.8% | 160 | 121 | 5.24 | ||||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 7.36 | 4.91 | 1.50 | 1.23 | 16.7% | 11.1% | 5.6% | .290 | 1.77 | .333 | 79.4% | 115 | 126 | 5.35 | ||||
| 2021 | 8.90 | 3.34 | 2.67 | 1.26 | 23.2% | 8.7% | 14.5% | .241 | 1.30 | .290 | 72.1% | 4.30 | ||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 19.64 | 4.91 | 4.00 | 2.45 | 50.0% | 12.5% | 37.5% | .286 | 1.64 | .600 | 87.0% | 108 | 93 | 4.33 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 15.95 | 1.23 | 13.00 | 0.00 | 48.1% | 3.7% | 44.4% | .160 | 0.68 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 19 | 0.93 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 10.29 | 2.87 | 3.59 | 0.51 | 28.4% | 7.9% | 20.5% | .204 | 1.07 | .280 | 74.8% | 79 | 67 | 2.62 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 2.70 | 2.70 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0.0% | .182 | 0.90 | .200 | 100.0% | 0 | 87 | 3.41 | ||||
| 2022 | 8.53 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 1.09 | 22.4% | 8.2% | 14.3% | .240 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.06 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 12.00 | 6.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 16.7% | .150 | 1.17 | .250 | 100.0% | 0 | 66 | 3.15 | ||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 8.50 | 3.43 | 2.48 | 0.55 | 23.7% | 9.5% | 14.1% | .215 | 1.14 | .275 | 72.2% | 78 | 82 | 3.48 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.74 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 1.23 | 22.7% | 8.6% | 14.1% | .246 | 1.31 | .295 | 71.9% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 12.79 | 2.84 | 4.50 | 1.42 | 25.7% | 5.7% | 20.0% | .394 | 2.37 | .522 | 66.2% | 178 | 86 | 3.90 | ||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 9.28 | 3.52 | 2.64 | 2.39 | 23.7% | 9.0% | 14.7% | .262 | 1.41 | .291 | 80.1% | 131 | 146 | 5.96 | ||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 10.71 | 2.90 | 3.69 | 2.45 | 28.2% | 7.6% | 20.6% | .250 | 1.29 | .289 | 85.1% | 113 | 132 | 5.37 | ||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 7.11 | 4.26 | 1.67 | 1.42 | 13.5% | 8.1% | 5.4% | .419 | 2.53 | .480 | 51.1% | 353 | 156 | 6.48 | ||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 6.75 | 4.67 | 1.44 | 2.60 | 18.3% | 12.7% | 5.6% | .213 | 1.27 | .186 | 100.0% | 91 | 173 | 7.15 | ||||
| 2024 | 8.60 | 3.12 | 2.76 | 1.14 | 22.6% | 8.2% | 14.4% | .241 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.1% | 4.11 | ||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 9.39 | 1.17 | 8.00 | 1.17 | 30.8% | 3.8% | 26.9% | .120 | 0.52 | .125 | 76.9% | 53 | 81 | 3.73 | ||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 8.45 | 3.27 | 2.58 | 0.95 | 22.1% | 8.6% | 13.6% | .240 | 1.29 | .292 | 67.4% | 105 | 93 | 3.82 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 7.83 | 3.71 | 2.11 | 0.41 | 20.1% | 9.5% | 10.6% | .231 | 1.31 | .287 | 60.5% | 108 | 83 | 3.36 | ||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 9.67 | 2.42 | 4.00 | 2.01 | 26.4% | 6.6% | 19.8% | .259 | 1.25 | .304 | 85.7% | 100 | 114 | 4.70 | ||||
| 2025 | 8.49 | 3.21 | 2.64 | 1.18 | 22.2% | 8.4% | 13.8% | .242 | 1.29 | .289 | 72.3% | 4.22 | ||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | .000 | 1.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 95 | 4.65 | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | AA | 9.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .167 | 0.50 | .250 | 100.0% | 0 | 34 | 1.70 | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 3.86 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 85 | 4.33 | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 6.23 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 21.4% | 0.0% | 21.4% | .077 | 0.23 | .100 | 100.0% | 0 | 61 | 3.12 | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 8.45 | 2.52 | 3.35 | 1.39 | 22.3% | 6.6% | 15.6% | .246 | 1.25 | .287 | 63.0% | 117 | 100 | 4.11 | ||||
| 2026 | 8.50 | 3.41 | 2.49 | 1.16 | 22.1% | 8.9% | 13.3% | .241 | 1.30 | .288 | 72.3% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 8.11 | 3.27 | 2.48 | 1.32 | 20.9% | 8.4% | 12.4% | .249 | 1.34 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.11 | 3.27 | 2.48 | 1.32 | 20.9% | 8.4% | 12.4% | .249 | 1.34 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.43 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 9.10 | 3.31 | 2.75 | 1.31 | 23.8% | 8.7% | 15.2% | .244 | 1.30 | .295 | 70.0% | 110 | 103 | 4.28 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 2.70 | 2.70 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0.0% | .182 | 0.90 | .200 | 100.0% | 0 | 87 | 3.41 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | SEA | R | 10.58 | 1.82 | 5.80 | 0.36 | 28.2% | 4.9% | 23.3% | .247 | 1.18 | .343 | 76.9% | 71 | 75 | 2.72 | ||||
| 2015 | SEA | A- | 10.04 | 3.11 | 3.23 | 0.48 | 26.4% | 8.2% | 18.2% | .264 | 1.33 | .365 | 69.5% | 102 | 90 | 3.58 | ||||
| 2015 | SEA | MiLB | 10.25 | 2.60 | 3.94 | 0.43 | 27.1% | 6.9% | 20.2% | .257 | 1.27 | .356 | 72.1% | 90 | 84 | 3.24 | ||||
| 2016 | SDP | A | 7.69 | 2.39 | 3.21 | 0.34 | 21.1% | 6.6% | 14.6% | .194 | 0.99 | .242 | 67.0% | 79 | 91 | 3.23 | ||||
| 2016 | SDP | A+ | 6.85 | 3.16 | 2.17 | 1.45 | 17.6% | 8.1% | 9.5% | .263 | 1.38 | .291 | 76.6% | 107 | 135 | 5.56 | ||||
| 2016 | SDP | MiLB | 7.21 | 2.83 | 2.55 | 0.97 | 19.1% | 7.5% | 11.6% | .234 | 1.21 | .270 | 72.9% | 95 | 116 | 4.54 | ||||
| 2017 | SDP | AA | 8.28 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 0.72 | 22.4% | 7.8% | 14.6% | .234 | 1.19 | .290 | 69.3% | 101 | 93 | 3.63 | ||||
| 2018 | PHI | AAA | 7.82 | 3.06 | 2.56 | 0.85 | 21.1% | 8.3% | 12.9% | .221 | 1.16 | .264 | 82.5% | 66 | 105 | 4.04 | ||||
| 2018 | PHI | ST | 13.50 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 44.4% | .111 | 0.38 | .200 | 100.0% | 0 | 13 | 0.61 | ||||
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 7.11 | 3.79 | 1.88 | 0.95 | 18.5% | 9.9% | 8.6% | .264 | 1.42 | .309 | 71.4% | 118 | 104 | 4.37 | ||||
| 2018 | 8.53 | 3.25 | 2.63 | 1.16 | 22.3% | 8.5% | 13.8% | .245 | 1.30 | .293 | 72.8% | 4.19 | ||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | AAA | 7.95 | 3.35 | 2.37 | 1.53 | 21.0% | 8.8% | 12.1% | .227 | 1.23 | .252 | 69.7% | 87 | 109 | 5.32 | ||||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 11.57 | 1.29 | 9.00 | 2.57 | 30.0% | 3.3% | 26.7% | .185 | 0.86 | .188 | 57.7% | 99 | 122 | 6.16 | ||||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 7.36 | 4.09 | 1.80 | 3.27 | 19.6% | 10.9% | 8.7% | .317 | 1.64 | .321 | 72.6% | 166 | 169 | 7.67 | ||||
| 2019 | 8.88 | 3.29 | 2.69 | 1.40 | 23.0% | 8.5% | 14.4% | .249 | 1.33 | .296 | 72.3% | 4.49 | ||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | 16.20 | 3.38 | 4.80 | 0.68 | 51.1% | 10.6% | 40.4% | .073 | 0.60 | .125 | 65.8% | 60 | 47 | 2.09 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 18.00 | 4.50 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 46.2% | 11.5% | 34.6% | .304 | 1.67 | .556 | 41.7% | 217 | 113 | 5.41 | ||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 12.23 | 4.58 | 2.67 | 2.04 | 27.7% | 10.4% | 17.3% | .285 | 1.73 | .368 | 61.3% | 151 | 122 | 5.26 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 13.50 | 4.50 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 30.7% | 10.2% | 20.4% | .283 | 1.71 | .380 | 55.8% | 160 | 121 | 5.24 | ||||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 7.36 | 4.91 | 1.50 | 1.23 | 16.7% | 11.1% | 5.6% | .290 | 1.77 | .333 | 79.4% | 115 | 126 | 5.35 | ||||
| 2021 | 8.90 | 3.34 | 2.67 | 1.26 | 23.2% | 8.7% | 14.5% | .241 | 1.30 | .290 | 72.1% | 4.30 | ||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 19.64 | 4.91 | 4.00 | 2.45 | 50.0% | 12.5% | 37.5% | .286 | 1.64 | .600 | 87.0% | 108 | 93 | 4.33 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 15.95 | 1.23 | 13.00 | 0.00 | 48.1% | 3.7% | 44.4% | .160 | 0.68 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 19 | 0.93 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 10.29 | 2.87 | 3.59 | 0.51 | 28.4% | 7.9% | 20.5% | .204 | 1.07 | .280 | 74.8% | 79 | 67 | 2.62 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 2.70 | 2.70 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0.0% | .182 | 0.90 | .200 | 100.0% | 0 | 87 | 3.41 | ||||
| 2022 | 8.53 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 1.09 | 22.4% | 8.2% | 14.3% | .240 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.06 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 12.00 | 6.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 16.7% | .150 | 1.17 | .250 | 100.0% | 0 | 66 | 3.15 | ||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 8.50 | 3.43 | 2.48 | 0.55 | 23.7% | 9.5% | 14.1% | .215 | 1.14 | .275 | 72.2% | 78 | 82 | 3.48 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.74 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 1.23 | 22.7% | 8.6% | 14.1% | .246 | 1.31 | .295 | 71.9% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 12.79 | 2.84 | 4.50 | 1.42 | 25.7% | 5.7% | 20.0% | .394 | 2.37 | .522 | 66.2% | 178 | 86 | 3.90 | ||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 9.28 | 3.52 | 2.64 | 2.39 | 23.7% | 9.0% | 14.7% | .262 | 1.41 | .291 | 80.1% | 131 | 146 | 5.96 | ||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 10.71 | 2.90 | 3.69 | 2.45 | 28.2% | 7.6% | 20.6% | .250 | 1.29 | .289 | 85.1% | 113 | 132 | 5.37 | ||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 7.11 | 4.26 | 1.67 | 1.42 | 13.5% | 8.1% | 5.4% | .419 | 2.53 | .480 | 51.1% | 353 | 156 | 6.48 | ||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 6.75 | 4.67 | 1.44 | 2.60 | 18.3% | 12.7% | 5.6% | .213 | 1.27 | .186 | 100.0% | 91 | 173 | 7.15 | ||||
| 2024 | 8.60 | 3.12 | 2.76 | 1.14 | 22.6% | 8.2% | 14.4% | .241 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.1% | 4.11 | ||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 9.39 | 1.17 | 8.00 | 1.17 | 30.8% | 3.8% | 26.9% | .120 | 0.52 | .125 | 76.9% | 53 | 81 | 3.73 | ||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 8.45 | 3.27 | 2.58 | 0.95 | 22.1% | 8.6% | 13.6% | .240 | 1.29 | .292 | 67.4% | 105 | 93 | 3.82 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 7.83 | 3.71 | 2.11 | 0.41 | 20.1% | 9.5% | 10.6% | .231 | 1.31 | .287 | 60.5% | 108 | 83 | 3.36 | ||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 9.67 | 2.42 | 4.00 | 2.01 | 26.4% | 6.6% | 19.8% | .259 | 1.25 | .304 | 85.7% | 100 | 114 | 4.70 | ||||
| 2025 | 8.49 | 3.21 | 2.64 | 1.18 | 22.2% | 8.4% | 13.8% | .242 | 1.29 | .289 | 72.3% | 4.22 | ||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | .000 | 1.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 95 | 4.65 | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | AA | 9.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .167 | 0.50 | .250 | 100.0% | 0 | 34 | 1.70 | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 3.86 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 85 | 4.33 | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 6.23 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 21.4% | 0.0% | 21.4% | .077 | 0.23 | .100 | 100.0% | 0 | 61 | 3.12 | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 8.45 | 2.52 | 3.35 | 1.39 | 22.3% | 6.6% | 15.6% | .246 | 1.25 | .287 | 63.0% | 117 | 100 | 4.11 | ||||
| 2026 | 8.50 | 3.41 | 2.49 | 1.16 | 22.1% | 8.9% | 13.3% | .241 | 1.30 | .288 | 72.3% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 8.11 | 3.27 | 2.48 | 1.32 | 20.9% | 8.4% | 12.4% | .249 | 1.34 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.11 | 3.27 | 2.48 | 1.32 | 20.9% | 8.4% | 12.4% | .249 | 1.34 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.43 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 9.10 | 3.31 | 2.75 | 1.31 | 23.8% | 8.7% | 15.2% | .244 | 1.30 | .295 | 70.0% | 110 | 103 | 4.28 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 2.70 | 2.70 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0.0% | .182 | 0.90 | .200 | 100.0% | 0 | 87 | 3.41 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 57 | 88.3 | 113.1 | 8.8 | 1 | 1.8% | 16 | 28.1% | 4.74 | 4.28 | |
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 32 | 87.7 | 110.7 | 13.9 | 3 | 9.4% | 10 | 31.3% | 7.36 | 7.91 | |
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 103 | 88.9 | 113.7 | 17.6 | 14 | 13.6% | 42 | 40.8% | 6.37 | 4.73 | |
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 78 | 89.0 | 113.7 | 15.6 | 10 | 12.8% | 34 | 43.6% | 6.75 | 4.36 | |
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 25 | 88.5 | 104.8 | 24.0 | 4 | 16.0% | 8 | 32.0% | 4.91 | 6.50 | |
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 135 | 90.6 | 111.1 | 12.0 | 13 | 9.6% | 61 | 45.2% | 3.04 | 3.90 | |
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 10 | 91.6 | 110.6 | 17.7 | 1 | 10.0% | 5 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 4.03 | |
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 171 | 88.7 | 113.4 | 14.3 | 14 | 8.2% | 57 | 33.3% | 3.29 | 4.08 | |
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 182 | 89.3 | 110.6 | 17.5 | 23 | 12.6% | 77 | 42.3% | 5.20 | 5.14 | |
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 108 | 90.5 | 110.6 | 19.7 | 15 | 13.9% | 52 | 48.1% | 4.46 | 4.28 | |
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 26 | 87.9 | 104.6 | 21.4 | 2 | 7.7% | 8 | 30.8% | 14.21 | 8.09 | |
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 48 | 87.4 | 110.0 | 10.5 | 6 | 12.5% | 17 | 35.4% | 3.63 | 6.16 | |
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 192 | 87.6 | 114.0 | 16.8 | 17 | 8.9% | 77 | 40.1% | 4.36 | 4.11 | |
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 131 | 87.0 | 111.4 | 15.7 | 10 | 7.6% | 51 | 38.9% | 4.53 | 3.92 | |
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 61 | 88.9 | 114.0 | 19.2 | 7 | 11.5% | 26 | 42.6% | 4.03 | 4.52 | |
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 1 | 100.9 | 100.9 | 21.0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | ||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 6 | 86.4 | 100.7 | 28.3 | 1 | 16.7% | 1 | 16.7% | 0.00 | 5.76 | |
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 213 | 88.2 | 109.5 | 19.2 | 12 | 5.6% | 80 | 37.6% | 4.79 | 3.42 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1085 | 88.7 | 114.0 | 16.0 | 97 | 8.9% | 420 | 38.7% | 4.50 | 4.25 | |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 10 | 91.6 | 110.6 | 17.7 | 1 | 10.0% | 5 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 4.03 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 57 | 88.3 | 113.1 | 8.8 | 1 | 1.8% | 16 | 28.1% | 4.74 | 4.28 | |
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 32 | 87.7 | 110.7 | 13.9 | 3 | 9.4% | 10 | 31.3% | 7.36 | 7.91 | |
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 103 | 88.9 | 113.7 | 17.6 | 14 | 13.6% | 42 | 40.8% | 6.37 | 4.73 | |
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 78 | 89.0 | 113.7 | 15.6 | 10 | 12.8% | 34 | 43.6% | 6.75 | 4.36 | |
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 25 | 88.5 | 104.8 | 24.0 | 4 | 16.0% | 8 | 32.0% | 4.91 | 6.50 | |
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 135 | 90.6 | 111.1 | 12.0 | 13 | 9.6% | 61 | 45.2% | 3.04 | 3.90 | |
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 10 | 91.6 | 110.6 | 17.7 | 1 | 10.0% | 5 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 4.03 | |
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 171 | 88.7 | 113.4 | 14.3 | 14 | 8.2% | 57 | 33.3% | 3.29 | 4.08 | |
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 182 | 89.3 | 110.6 | 17.5 | 23 | 12.6% | 77 | 42.3% | 5.20 | 5.14 | |
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 108 | 90.5 | 110.6 | 19.7 | 15 | 13.9% | 52 | 48.1% | 4.46 | 4.28 | |
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 26 | 87.9 | 104.6 | 21.4 | 2 | 7.7% | 8 | 30.8% | 14.21 | 8.09 | |
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 48 | 87.4 | 110.0 | 10.5 | 6 | 12.5% | 17 | 35.4% | 3.63 | 6.16 | |
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 192 | 87.6 | 114.0 | 16.8 | 17 | 8.9% | 77 | 40.1% | 4.36 | 4.11 | |
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 131 | 87.0 | 111.4 | 15.7 | 10 | 7.6% | 51 | 38.9% | 4.53 | 3.92 | |
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 61 | 88.9 | 114.0 | 19.2 | 7 | 11.5% | 26 | 42.6% | 4.03 | 4.52 | |
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 1 | 100.9 | 100.9 | 21.0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | ||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 6 | 86.4 | 100.7 | 28.3 | 1 | 16.7% | 1 | 16.7% | 0.00 | 5.76 | |
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 213 | 88.2 | 109.5 | 19.2 | 12 | 5.6% | 80 | 37.6% | 4.79 | 3.42 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1085 | 88.7 | 114.0 | 16.0 | 97 | 8.9% | 420 | 38.7% | 4.50 | 4.25 | |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 10 | 91.6 | 110.6 | 17.7 | 1 | 10.0% | 5 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 4.03 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | CompSw | divider | BatSpd | FastSw% | SwgLng | divider | SqUpCon% | SqUpSw% | divider | BlastCon% | BlastSw% | divider | Tilt | AtkAng | AtkDir | IdealAtkAng% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 492 | 71.4 | 17.1% | 7.4 | 29.9% | 20.9% | 14.5% | 10.2% | 33 | 11 | -3 | 49.2% | ||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 304 | 71.6 | 17.1% | 7.4 | 29.6% | 19.1% | 15.8% | 10.2% | 33 | 12 | -3 | 47.4% | ||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 55 | 71.4 | 18.2% | 7.4 | 30.4% | 25.5% | 13.0% | 10.9% | 33 | 11 | -3 | 60.0% | ||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 133 | 71.0 | 16.5% | 7.2 | 30.1% | 23.3% | 12.6% | 9.8% | 33 | 10 | -1 | 48.9% | ||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 511 | 71.9 | 24.9% | 7.4 | 28.8% | 20.2% | 14.8% | 10.4% | 32 | 11 | 0 | 48.7% | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 352 | 71.7 | 23.6% | 7.4 | 26.2% | 19.3% | 14.2% | 10.5% | 33 | 11 | -1 | 48.9% | ||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 159 | 72.3 | 27.7% | 7.4 | 35.7% | 22.0% | 16.3% | 10.1% | 32 | 11 | 0 | 48.4% | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 558 | 71.9 | 24.9% | 7.4 | 29.8% | 22.0% | 11.9% | 8.8% | 31 | 12 | 3 | 48.2% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1767 | 71.7 | 21.8% | 7.4 | 29.6% | 21.2% | 13.6% | 9.7% | 32 | 11 | 0 | 48.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | CompSw | divider | BatSpd | FastSw% | SwgLng | divider | SqUpCon% | SqUpSw% | divider | BlastCon% | BlastSw% | divider | Tilt | AtkAng | AtkDir | IdealAtkAng% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 492 | 71.4 | 17.1% | 7.4 | 29.9% | 20.9% | 14.5% | 10.2% | 33 | 11 | -3 | 49.2% | ||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 304 | 71.6 | 17.1% | 7.4 | 29.6% | 19.1% | 15.8% | 10.2% | 33 | 12 | -3 | 47.4% | ||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 55 | 71.4 | 18.2% | 7.4 | 30.4% | 25.5% | 13.0% | 10.9% | 33 | 11 | -3 | 60.0% | ||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 133 | 71.0 | 16.5% | 7.2 | 30.1% | 23.3% | 12.6% | 9.8% | 33 | 10 | -1 | 48.9% | ||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 511 | 71.9 | 24.9% | 7.4 | 28.8% | 20.2% | 14.8% | 10.4% | 32 | 11 | 0 | 48.7% | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 352 | 71.7 | 23.6% | 7.4 | 26.2% | 19.3% | 14.2% | 10.5% | 33 | 11 | -1 | 48.9% | ||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 159 | 72.3 | 27.7% | 7.4 | 35.7% | 22.0% | 16.3% | 10.1% | 32 | 11 | 0 | 48.4% | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 558 | 71.9 | 24.9% | 7.4 | 29.8% | 22.0% | 11.9% | 8.8% | 31 | 12 | 3 | 48.2% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1767 | 71.7 | 21.8% | 7.4 | 29.6% | 21.2% | 13.6% | 9.7% | 32 | 11 | 0 | 48.4% |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | SEA | R | 2.50 | 16.4% | 59.7% | 23.9% | 18.8% | 6.3% | 39.7% | 32.4% | 27.9% | 68 | 2.50 | |||||||||
| 2015 | SEA | A- | 2.08 | 16.7% | 56.3% | 27.1% | 15.4% | 7.7% | 40.4% | 21.2% | 38.4% | 88 | 3.37 | |||||||||
| 2015 | SEA | MiLB | 2.24 | 16.6% | 57.7% | 25.8% | 16.7% | 7.1% | 40.1% | 25.7% | 34.1% | 80 | 3.03 | |||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A | 0.90 | 18.6% | 38.6% | 42.8% | 25.8% | 3.2% | 43.0% | 22.5% | 34.4% | 102 | 3.59 | |||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A+ | 0.90 | 21.4% | 37.1% | 41.4% | 23.0% | 12.6% | 41.1% | 26.6% | 32.2% | 116 | 5.08 | |||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | MiLB | 0.90 | 20.3% | 37.7% | 42.0% | 24.2% | 8.7% | 41.9% | 24.9% | 33.2% | 110 | 4.43 | |||||||||
| 2017 | SDP | AA | 1.25 | 20.2% | 44.3% | 35.4% | 26.5% | 8.2% | 39.3% | 23.5% | 37.2% | 95 | 3.72 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AAA | 1.03 | 19.0% | 41.1% | 39.9% | 23.4% | 8.5% | 45.6% | 20.3% | 34.2% | 106 | 4.08 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | ST | 4.00 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 26 | 1.25 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 1.73 | 25.5% | 47.3% | 27.3% | 6.7% | 13.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 42.1% | 36.8% | 21.1% | 15.8% | 61.4% | 22.8% | 4.51 | 106 | 4.31 | |||
| 2019 | PHI | AAA | 0.86 | 20.0% | 37.0% | 43.0% | 15.8% | 14.0% | 45.6% | 27.4% | 27.0% | 108 | 5.31 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 1.67 | 5.9% | 58.8% | 35.3% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 41.2% | 29.4% | 29.4% | 81 | 3.98 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 1.09 | 25.8% | 38.7% | 35.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34.4% | 50.0% | 15.6% | 15.6% | 46.9% | 37.5% | 5.07 | 111 | 4.93 | |||
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | 0.88 | 11.8% | 41.2% | 47.1% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 58.8% | 23.5% | 17.6% | 48 | 2.18 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 1.25 | 18.2% | 45.5% | 36.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 45.5% | 27.3% | 27.3% | 51 | 2.39 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 0.95 | 22.4% | 37.8% | 39.8% | 23.1% | 20.5% | 8.1% | 20.0% | 38.8% | 36.9% | 24.3% | 21.4% | 45.6% | 33.0% | 3.71 | 100 | 4.27 | |||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 1.15 | 21.6% | 41.9% | 36.5% | 18.5% | 25.9% | 9.7% | 25.0% | 46.2% | 34.6% | 19.2% | 19.2% | 43.6% | 37.2% | 3.36 | 87 | 3.69 | |||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.0% | 44.0% | 40.0% | 28.0% | 52.0% | 20.0% | 5.41 | 153 | 6.47 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 3.00 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 26 | 1.23 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 4.00 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 30 | 1.50 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 1.15 | 25.6% | 39.8% | 34.6% | 10.9% | 6.5% | 5.7% | 50.0% | 41.5% | 34.8% | 23.7% | 16.3% | 50.4% | 33.3% | 2.98 | 80 | 3.17 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | 5.56 | 132 | 5.19 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 2.00 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 41.7% | 84 | 4.03 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 1.01 | 19.9% | 40.4% | 39.8% | 1.5% | 5.9% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 42.1% | 34.5% | 23.4% | 9.4% | 57.9% | 32.7% | 4.06 | 103 | 4.40 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 0.78 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 39.1% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 26.1% | 47.8% | 26.1% | 92 | 4.27 | |||||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 0.71 | 17.2% | 34.4% | 48.3% | 14.9% | 19.5% | 8.1% | 100.0% | 44.5% | 24.7% | 30.8% | 18.1% | 46.7% | 35.2% | 3.86 | 112 | 4.57 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 0.67 | 14.0% | 34.6% | 51.4% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 10.8% | 100.0% | 38.9% | 26.9% | 34.3% | 21.3% | 43.5% | 35.2% | 3.21 | 96 | 3.89 | |||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 0.36 | 40.0% | 16.0% | 44.0% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 19.2% | 30.8% | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% | 5.34 | 174 | 7.06 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 1.00 | 12.5% | 43.8% | 43.8% | 4.8% | 23.8% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 54.2% | 22.9% | 22.9% | 12.5% | 45.8% | 41.7% | 4.91 | 128 | 5.23 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 1.60 | 23.5% | 47.1% | 29.4% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 17.6% | 35.3% | 47.1% | 65 | 3.19 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 0.82 | 25.7% | 33.5% | 40.8% | 11.5% | 9.0% | 7.8% | 0.0% | 42.2% | 34.9% | 22.9% | 19.3% | 51.0% | 29.7% | 3.95 | 102 | 4.26 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 1.00 | 25.2% | 37.4% | 37.4% | 14.3% | 4.1% | 8.2% | 0.0% | 45.0% | 32.8% | 22.1% | 19.1% | 51.9% | 29.0% | 4.26 | 109 | 4.50 | |||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 0.52 | 26.7% | 25.0% | 48.3% | 6.9% | 17.2% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 36.1% | 39.3% | 24.6% | 19.7% | 49.2% | 31.1% | 3.40 | 91 | 3.79 | |||
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 94 | 4.65 | |||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AA | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 73 | 3.67 | |||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 0.25 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 136 | 7.28 | |||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 0.33 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 107 | 5.61 | |||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 0.75 | 19.4% | 34.6% | 46.0% | 14.4% | 11.3% | 6.8% | 50.0% | 39.4% | 33.8% | 26.8% | 16.0% | 50.7% | 33.3% | 3.70 | 100 | 4.16 | |||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 35.9% | 43.6% | 4.49 | ||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.90 | 21.8% | 37.0% | 41.2% | 12.0% | 12.7% | 5.6% | 40.0% | 41.4% | 33.6% | 25.0% | 16.4% | 51.2% | 32.4% | 3.79 | 101 | 4.19 | |||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | 5.56 | 132 | 5.19 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | SEA | R | 2.50 | 16.4% | 59.7% | 23.9% | 18.8% | 6.3% | 39.7% | 32.4% | 27.9% | 68 | 2.50 | |||||||||
| 2015 | SEA | A- | 2.08 | 16.7% | 56.3% | 27.1% | 15.4% | 7.7% | 40.4% | 21.2% | 38.4% | 88 | 3.37 | |||||||||
| 2015 | SEA | MiLB | 2.24 | 16.6% | 57.7% | 25.8% | 16.7% | 7.1% | 40.1% | 25.7% | 34.1% | 80 | 3.03 | |||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A | 0.90 | 18.6% | 38.6% | 42.8% | 25.8% | 3.2% | 43.0% | 22.5% | 34.4% | 102 | 3.59 | |||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A+ | 0.90 | 21.4% | 37.1% | 41.4% | 23.0% | 12.6% | 41.1% | 26.6% | 32.2% | 116 | 5.08 | |||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | MiLB | 0.90 | 20.3% | 37.7% | 42.0% | 24.2% | 8.7% | 41.9% | 24.9% | 33.2% | 110 | 4.43 | |||||||||
| 2017 | SDP | AA | 1.25 | 20.2% | 44.3% | 35.4% | 26.5% | 8.2% | 39.3% | 23.5% | 37.2% | 95 | 3.72 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AAA | 1.03 | 19.0% | 41.1% | 39.9% | 23.4% | 8.5% | 45.6% | 20.3% | 34.2% | 106 | 4.08 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | ST | 4.00 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 26 | 1.25 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 1.73 | 25.5% | 47.3% | 27.3% | 6.7% | 13.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 42.1% | 36.8% | 21.1% | 15.8% | 61.4% | 22.8% | 4.51 | 106 | 4.31 | |||
| 2019 | PHI | AAA | 0.86 | 20.0% | 37.0% | 43.0% | 15.8% | 14.0% | 45.6% | 27.4% | 27.0% | 108 | 5.31 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 1.67 | 5.9% | 58.8% | 35.3% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 41.2% | 29.4% | 29.4% | 81 | 3.98 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 1.09 | 25.8% | 38.7% | 35.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34.4% | 50.0% | 15.6% | 15.6% | 46.9% | 37.5% | 5.07 | 111 | 4.93 | |||
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | 0.88 | 11.8% | 41.2% | 47.1% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 58.8% | 23.5% | 17.6% | 48 | 2.18 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 1.25 | 18.2% | 45.5% | 36.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 45.5% | 27.3% | 27.3% | 51 | 2.39 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 0.95 | 22.4% | 37.8% | 39.8% | 23.1% | 20.5% | 8.1% | 20.0% | 38.8% | 36.9% | 24.3% | 21.4% | 45.6% | 33.0% | 3.71 | 100 | 4.27 | |||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 1.15 | 21.6% | 41.9% | 36.5% | 18.5% | 25.9% | 9.7% | 25.0% | 46.2% | 34.6% | 19.2% | 19.2% | 43.6% | 37.2% | 3.36 | 87 | 3.69 | |||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.0% | 44.0% | 40.0% | 28.0% | 52.0% | 20.0% | 5.41 | 153 | 6.47 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 3.00 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 26 | 1.23 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 4.00 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 30 | 1.50 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 1.15 | 25.6% | 39.8% | 34.6% | 10.9% | 6.5% | 5.7% | 50.0% | 41.5% | 34.8% | 23.7% | 16.3% | 50.4% | 33.3% | 2.98 | 80 | 3.17 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | 5.56 | 132 | 5.19 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 2.00 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 41.7% | 84 | 4.03 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 1.01 | 19.9% | 40.4% | 39.8% | 1.5% | 5.9% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 42.1% | 34.5% | 23.4% | 9.4% | 57.9% | 32.7% | 4.06 | 103 | 4.40 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 0.78 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 39.1% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 26.1% | 47.8% | 26.1% | 92 | 4.27 | |||||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 0.71 | 17.2% | 34.4% | 48.3% | 14.9% | 19.5% | 8.1% | 100.0% | 44.5% | 24.7% | 30.8% | 18.1% | 46.7% | 35.2% | 3.86 | 112 | 4.57 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 0.67 | 14.0% | 34.6% | 51.4% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 10.8% | 100.0% | 38.9% | 26.9% | 34.3% | 21.3% | 43.5% | 35.2% | 3.21 | 96 | 3.89 | |||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 0.36 | 40.0% | 16.0% | 44.0% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 19.2% | 30.8% | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% | 5.34 | 174 | 7.06 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 1.00 | 12.5% | 43.8% | 43.8% | 4.8% | 23.8% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 54.2% | 22.9% | 22.9% | 12.5% | 45.8% | 41.7% | 4.91 | 128 | 5.23 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 1.60 | 23.5% | 47.1% | 29.4% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 17.6% | 35.3% | 47.1% | 65 | 3.19 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 0.82 | 25.7% | 33.5% | 40.8% | 11.5% | 9.0% | 7.8% | 0.0% | 42.2% | 34.9% | 22.9% | 19.3% | 51.0% | 29.7% | 3.95 | 102 | 4.26 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 1.00 | 25.2% | 37.4% | 37.4% | 14.3% | 4.1% | 8.2% | 0.0% | 45.0% | 32.8% | 22.1% | 19.1% | 51.9% | 29.0% | 4.26 | 109 | 4.50 | |||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 0.52 | 26.7% | 25.0% | 48.3% | 6.9% | 17.2% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 36.1% | 39.3% | 24.6% | 19.7% | 49.2% | 31.1% | 3.40 | 91 | 3.79 | |||
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 94 | 4.65 | |||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AA | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 73 | 3.67 | |||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 0.25 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 136 | 7.28 | |||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 0.33 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 107 | 5.61 | |||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 0.75 | 19.4% | 34.6% | 46.0% | 14.4% | 11.3% | 6.8% | 50.0% | 39.4% | 33.8% | 26.8% | 16.0% | 50.7% | 33.3% | 3.70 | 100 | 4.16 | |||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 35.9% | 43.6% | 4.49 | ||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.90 | 21.8% | 37.0% | 41.2% | 12.0% | 12.7% | 5.6% | 40.0% | 41.4% | 33.6% | 25.0% | 16.4% | 51.2% | 32.4% | 3.79 | 101 | 4.19 | |||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | 5.56 | 132 | 5.19 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | SEA | R | 40 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 23 | 159 | 182 | |||||||||
| 2015 | SEA | A- | 54 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 93 | 271 | 364 | |||||||||
| 2015 | SEA | MiLB | 94 | 42 | 27 | 7 | 116 | 430 | 546 | |||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A | 56 | 62 | 27 | 16 | 220 | 491 | 711 | |||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A+ | 78 | 87 | 45 | 20 | 385 | 696 | 1081 | |||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | MiLB | 134 | 149 | 72 | 36 | 605 | 1187 | 1792 | |||||||||
| 2017 | SDP | AA | 184 | 147 | 84 | 39 | 742 | 1593 | 2335 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AAA | 145 | 141 | 67 | 33 | 686 | 1330 | 2016 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | ST | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 26 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 127 | 208 | 335 | 88.3 | 8.8 | 1 | 1.8% | |
| 2019 | PHI | AAA | 98 | 114 | 53 | 18 | 541 | 987 | 1528 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 45 | 53 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 12 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 58 | 118 | 176 | 87.7 | 13.9 | 3 | 9.4% | |
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | 7 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 68 | 127 | 195 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 70 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 37 | 39 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 233 | 464 | 697 | 88.9 | 17.6 | 14 | 13.6% | |
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 31 | 27 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 185 | 372 | 557 | 89.0 | 15.6 | 10 | 12.8% | |
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 6 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 48 | 92 | 140 | 88.5 | 24.0 | 4 | 16.0% | |
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 45 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 51 | 56 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 53 | 46 | 34 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 277 | 568 | 845 | 90.6 | 12.0 | 13 | 9.6% | |
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 35 | 51 | 91.6 | 17.7 | 1 | 10.0% | |
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 38 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 69 | 68 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 380 | 675 | 1055 | 88.7 | 14.3 | 14 | 8.2% | |
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 7 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 58 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 62 | 87 | 31 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 381 | 753 | 1134 | 89.3 | 17.5 | 23 | 12.6% | |
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 37 | 55 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 231 | 486 | 717 | 90.5 | 19.7 | 15 | 13.9% | |
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 4 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 86 | 132 | 87.9 | 21.4 | 2 | 7.7% | |
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 21 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 104 | 181 | 285 | 87.4 | 10.5 | 6 | 12.5% | |
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 71 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 64 | 78 | 49 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 380 | 730 | 1110 | 87.6 | 16.8 | 17 | 8.9% | |
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 49 | 49 | 33 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 257 | 499 | 756 | 87.0 | 15.7 | 10 | 7.6% | |
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 15 | 29 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 123 | 231 | 354 | 88.9 | 19.2 | 7 | 11.5% | |
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 100.9 | 21.0 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | AA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 20 | |||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 86.4 | 28.3 | 1 | 16.7% | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 36 | 53 | 86.4 | 28.3 | 1 | 16.7% | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 73 | 97 | 41 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 387 | 768 | 1155 | 88.2 | 19.2 | 12 | 5.6% | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 55 | 67 | 31 | |||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 396 | 441 | 233 | 53 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 176 | 2223 | 4284 | 6507 | 88.7 | 16.0 | 97 | 8.9% | |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 35 | 51 | 91.6 | 17.7 | 1 | 10.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | SEA | R | 40 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 23 | 159 | 182 | |||||||||
| 2015 | SEA | A- | 54 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 93 | 271 | 364 | |||||||||
| 2015 | SEA | MiLB | 94 | 42 | 27 | 7 | 116 | 430 | 546 | |||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A | 56 | 62 | 27 | 16 | 220 | 491 | 711 | |||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A+ | 78 | 87 | 45 | 20 | 385 | 696 | 1081 | |||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | MiLB | 134 | 149 | 72 | 36 | 605 | 1187 | 1792 | |||||||||
| 2017 | SDP | AA | 184 | 147 | 84 | 39 | 742 | 1593 | 2335 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AAA | 145 | 141 | 67 | 33 | 686 | 1330 | 2016 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | ST | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 26 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 127 | 208 | 335 | 88.3 | 8.8 | 1 | 1.8% | |
| 2019 | PHI | AAA | 98 | 114 | 53 | 18 | 541 | 987 | 1528 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 45 | 53 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 12 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 58 | 118 | 176 | 87.7 | 13.9 | 3 | 9.4% | |
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | 7 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 68 | 127 | 195 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 70 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 37 | 39 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 233 | 464 | 697 | 88.9 | 17.6 | 14 | 13.6% | |
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 31 | 27 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 185 | 372 | 557 | 89.0 | 15.6 | 10 | 12.8% | |
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 6 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 48 | 92 | 140 | 88.5 | 24.0 | 4 | 16.0% | |
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 45 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 51 | 56 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 53 | 46 | 34 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 277 | 568 | 845 | 90.6 | 12.0 | 13 | 9.6% | |
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 35 | 51 | 91.6 | 17.7 | 1 | 10.0% | |
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 38 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 69 | 68 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 380 | 675 | 1055 | 88.7 | 14.3 | 14 | 8.2% | |
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 7 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 58 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 62 | 87 | 31 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 381 | 753 | 1134 | 89.3 | 17.5 | 23 | 12.6% | |
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 37 | 55 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 231 | 486 | 717 | 90.5 | 19.7 | 15 | 13.9% | |
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 4 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 86 | 132 | 87.9 | 21.4 | 2 | 7.7% | |
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 21 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 104 | 181 | 285 | 87.4 | 10.5 | 6 | 12.5% | |
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 71 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 64 | 78 | 49 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 380 | 730 | 1110 | 87.6 | 16.8 | 17 | 8.9% | |
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 49 | 49 | 33 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 257 | 499 | 756 | 87.0 | 15.7 | 10 | 7.6% | |
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 15 | 29 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 123 | 231 | 354 | 88.9 | 19.2 | 7 | 11.5% | |
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 100.9 | 21.0 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | AA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 20 | |||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 86.4 | 28.3 | 1 | 16.7% | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 36 | 53 | 86.4 | 28.3 | 1 | 16.7% | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 73 | 97 | 41 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 387 | 768 | 1155 | 88.2 | 19.2 | 12 | 5.6% | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 55 | 67 | 31 | |||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 396 | 441 | 233 | 53 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 176 | 2223 | 4284 | 6507 | 88.7 | 16.0 | 97 | 8.9% | |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 35 | 51 | 91.6 | 17.7 | 1 | 10.0% |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | inLI | gmLI | exLI | Pulls | WPA/LI | Clutch | SD | MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | -0.06 | -0.84 | 0.78 | -1.76 | -0.17 | 0.51 | 0.42 | 0.38 | 0.55 | 5 | -0.01 | -0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | -0.25 | -0.64 | 0.39 | -3.17 | -0.31 | 0.55 | 0.39 | 0.31 | 0.81 | 2 | -0.44 | -0.01 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | -0.89 | -2.35 | 1.46 | -16.38 | -1.58 | 0.50 | 0.47 | 0.57 | 0.70 | 20 | -1.02 | -0.75 | 1 | 4 |
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | -0.89 | -2.19 | 1.30 | -15.76 | -1.53 | 0.57 | 0.49 | 0.60 | 0.64 | 16 | -0.79 | -0.79 | 1 | 4 |
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 0.00 | -0.16 | 0.16 | -0.62 | -0.05 | 0.26 | 0.37 | 0.47 | 0.95 | 4 | -0.23 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 1.32 | -1.96 | 3.28 | 10.10 | 1.04 | 0.82 | 0.80 | 1.06 | 0.98 | 39 | 1.01 | 0.61 | 12 | 6 |
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 0.18 | -0.16 | 0.35 | 1.64 | 0.17 | 1.51 | 0.98 | 1.01 | 0.89 | 3 | 0.15 | -0.03 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 0.88 | -4.64 | 5.53 | 11.07 | 1.16 | 1.07 | 1.05 | 1.30 | 1.13 | 62 | 0.94 | -0.11 | 22 | 10 |
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | -0.24 | -4.31 | 4.07 | -8.33 | -0.95 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 1.02 | 0.76 | 44 | -1.60 | 1.28 | 14 | 12 |
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | -0.92 | -3.35 | 2.44 | -4.15 | -0.51 | 0.78 | 0.76 | 1.04 | 0.76 | 31 | -0.93 | -0.24 | 9 | 9 |
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | -0.09 | -0.28 | 0.19 | -8.19 | -0.85 | 0.38 | 0.48 | 0.80 | 0.78 | 4 | -0.45 | 0.20 | 1 | 2 |
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 0.77 | -0.68 | 1.44 | 4.01 | 0.41 | 0.92 | 0.91 | 1.02 | 0.74 | 9 | -0.22 | 1.06 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | -0.14 | -4.57 | 4.43 | -3.16 | -0.31 | 0.86 | 0.76 | 0.94 | 0.82 | 56 | 0.36 | -0.53 | 12 | 10 |
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | -0.99 | -3.30 | 2.30 | -6.56 | -0.67 | 0.80 | 0.67 | 0.86 | 0.73 | 37 | 0.28 | -1.51 | 8 | 8 |
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 0.85 | -1.27 | 2.12 | 3.40 | 0.36 | 0.98 | 0.94 | 1.10 | 0.99 | 19 | 0.09 | 0.79 | 4 | 2 |
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | -0.51 | -5.67 | 5.17 | -3.76 | -0.37 | 0.96 | 0.92 | 1.05 | 1.16 | 48 | -0.61 | 0.09 | 16 | 16 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.12 | -24.97 | 25.09 | -15.39 | -1.51 | 0.83 | 0.79 | 1.01 | 0.95 | 276 | -1.36 | 1.50 | 77 | 58 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.18 | -0.16 | 0.35 | 1.64 | 0.17 | 1.51 | 0.98 | 1.01 | 0.89 | 3 | 0.15 | -0.03 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | inLI | gmLI | exLI | Pulls | WPA/LI | Clutch | SD | MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | -0.06 | -0.84 | 0.78 | -1.76 | -0.17 | 0.51 | 0.42 | 0.38 | 0.55 | 5 | -0.01 | -0.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | -0.25 | -0.64 | 0.39 | -3.17 | -0.31 | 0.55 | 0.39 | 0.31 | 0.81 | 2 | -0.44 | -0.01 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | -0.89 | -2.35 | 1.46 | -16.38 | -1.58 | 0.50 | 0.47 | 0.57 | 0.70 | 20 | -1.02 | -0.75 | 1 | 4 |
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | -0.89 | -2.19 | 1.30 | -15.76 | -1.53 | 0.57 | 0.49 | 0.60 | 0.64 | 16 | -0.79 | -0.79 | 1 | 4 |
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 0.00 | -0.16 | 0.16 | -0.62 | -0.05 | 0.26 | 0.37 | 0.47 | 0.95 | 4 | -0.23 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 1.32 | -1.96 | 3.28 | 10.10 | 1.04 | 0.82 | 0.80 | 1.06 | 0.98 | 39 | 1.01 | 0.61 | 12 | 6 |
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 0.18 | -0.16 | 0.35 | 1.64 | 0.17 | 1.51 | 0.98 | 1.01 | 0.89 | 3 | 0.15 | -0.03 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 0.88 | -4.64 | 5.53 | 11.07 | 1.16 | 1.07 | 1.05 | 1.30 | 1.13 | 62 | 0.94 | -0.11 | 22 | 10 |
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | -0.24 | -4.31 | 4.07 | -8.33 | -0.95 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 1.02 | 0.76 | 44 | -1.60 | 1.28 | 14 | 12 |
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | -0.92 | -3.35 | 2.44 | -4.15 | -0.51 | 0.78 | 0.76 | 1.04 | 0.76 | 31 | -0.93 | -0.24 | 9 | 9 |
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | -0.09 | -0.28 | 0.19 | -8.19 | -0.85 | 0.38 | 0.48 | 0.80 | 0.78 | 4 | -0.45 | 0.20 | 1 | 2 |
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 0.77 | -0.68 | 1.44 | 4.01 | 0.41 | 0.92 | 0.91 | 1.02 | 0.74 | 9 | -0.22 | 1.06 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | -0.14 | -4.57 | 4.43 | -3.16 | -0.31 | 0.86 | 0.76 | 0.94 | 0.82 | 56 | 0.36 | -0.53 | 12 | 10 |
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | -0.99 | -3.30 | 2.30 | -6.56 | -0.67 | 0.80 | 0.67 | 0.86 | 0.73 | 37 | 0.28 | -1.51 | 8 | 8 |
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 0.85 | -1.27 | 2.12 | 3.40 | 0.36 | 0.98 | 0.94 | 1.10 | 0.99 | 19 | 0.09 | 0.79 | 4 | 2 |
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | -0.51 | -5.67 | 5.17 | -3.76 | -0.37 | 0.96 | 0.92 | 1.05 | 1.16 | 48 | -0.61 | 0.09 | 16 | 16 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.12 | -24.97 | 25.09 | -15.39 | -1.51 | 0.83 | 0.79 | 1.01 | 0.95 | 276 | -1.36 | 1.50 | 77 | 58 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.18 | -0.16 | 0.35 | 1.64 | 0.17 | 1.51 | 0.98 | 1.01 | 0.89 | 3 | 0.15 | -0.03 | 1 | 0 |
Data Source:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 60.3% | 94.6 | 2.4% | 83.6 | 12.2% | 77.8 | 25.1% | 86.6 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 58.5% | 93.3 | 18.8% | 82.3 | 3.4% | 78.8 | 19.3% | 85.7 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 68.4% | 94.8 | 20.5% | 82.2 | 11.0% | 87.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 70.7% | 94.9 | 17.8% | 82.1 | 11.5% | 87.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 59.3% | 94.8 | 31.4% | 82.6 | 9.3% | 87.3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 60.4% | 95.3 | 0.1% | 86.0 | 28.4% | 83.1 | 11.1% | 87.3 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 56.9% | 94.8 | 33.3% | 81.5 | 9.8% | 86.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 60.4% | 95.6 | 30.4% | 84.1 | 0.1% | 79.9 | 9.0% | 87.8 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 49.4% | 95.5 | 42.9% | 86.4 | 7.7% | 87.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 47.5% | 95.5 | 46.2% | 86.5 | 6.3% | 87.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 43.1% | 95.5 | 43.1% | 86.6 | 13.8% | 87.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 57.1% | 95.2 | 34.4% | 86.1 | 8.5% | 87.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 48.9% | 96.2 | 35.9% | 88.3 | 15.2% | 87.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 45.2% | 96.2 | 40.1% | 88.7 | 14.7% | 87.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 56.9% | 96.0 | 26.9% | 87.4 | 16.3% | 87.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 54.5% | 92.3 | 18.2% | 83.6 | 27.3% | 84.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 60.6% | 93.6 | 33.3% | 84.7 | 6.1% | 85.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 60.6% | 93.6 | 33.3% | 84.7 | 6.1% | 85.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 43.8% | 95.1 | 30.3% | 86.5 | 25.9% | 85.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 54.4% | 95.3 | 0.0% | 86.0 | 30.4% | 85.7 | 0.7% | 78.0 | 14.5% | 86.7 | ||||||||||||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 56.9% | 94.8 | 33.3% | 81.5 | 9.8% | 86.7 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 60.3% | 94.6 | 2.4% | 83.6 | 12.2% | 77.8 | 25.1% | 86.6 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 58.5% | 93.3 | 18.8% | 82.3 | 3.4% | 78.8 | 19.3% | 85.7 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 68.4% | 94.8 | 20.5% | 82.2 | 11.0% | 87.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 70.7% | 94.9 | 17.8% | 82.1 | 11.5% | 87.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 59.3% | 94.8 | 31.4% | 82.6 | 9.3% | 87.3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 60.4% | 95.3 | 0.1% | 86.0 | 28.4% | 83.1 | 11.1% | 87.3 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 56.9% | 94.8 | 33.3% | 81.5 | 9.8% | 86.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 60.4% | 95.6 | 30.4% | 84.1 | 0.1% | 79.9 | 9.0% | 87.8 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 49.4% | 95.5 | 42.9% | 86.4 | 7.7% | 87.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 47.5% | 95.5 | 46.2% | 86.5 | 6.3% | 87.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 43.1% | 95.5 | 43.1% | 86.6 | 13.8% | 87.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 57.1% | 95.2 | 34.4% | 86.1 | 8.5% | 87.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 48.9% | 96.2 | 35.9% | 88.3 | 15.2% | 87.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 45.2% | 96.2 | 40.1% | 88.7 | 14.7% | 87.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 56.9% | 96.0 | 26.9% | 87.4 | 16.3% | 87.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 54.5% | 92.3 | 18.2% | 83.6 | 27.3% | 84.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 60.6% | 93.6 | 33.3% | 84.7 | 6.1% | 85.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 60.6% | 93.6 | 33.3% | 84.7 | 6.1% | 85.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 43.8% | 95.1 | 30.3% | 86.5 | 25.9% | 85.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 54.4% | 95.3 | 0.0% | 86.0 | 30.4% | 85.7 | 0.7% | 78.0 | 14.5% | 86.7 | ||||||||||||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 56.9% | 94.8 | 33.3% | 81.5 | 9.8% | 86.7 |
Metric:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | FA-AA | FC-AA | FS-AA | FO-AA | SI-AA | SL-AA | CU-AA | KC-AA | EP-AA | CH-AA | SC-AA | KN-AA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 25 | 26 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 25 | 25 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 28 | 27 | 29 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 26 | 47 | 26 | 27 | ||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 24 | 26 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 24 | 26 | 52 | 27 | ||||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 24 | 24 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 24 | 24 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 24 | 24 | 27 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 24 | 24 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 22 | 23 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 23 | 24 | 29 | |||||||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 20 | 22 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 20 | 22 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 20 | 22 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 23 | 24 | 29 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 22 | 47 | 24 | 1 | 24 | |||||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 24 | 26 | 28 |
| Season | Team | Level | FA-AA | FC-AA | FS-AA | FO-AA | SI-AA | SL-AA | CU-AA | KC-AA | EP-AA | CH-AA | SC-AA | KN-AA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 25 | 26 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 25 | 25 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 28 | 27 | 29 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 26 | 47 | 26 | 27 | ||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 24 | 26 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 24 | 26 | 52 | 27 | ||||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 24 | 24 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 24 | 24 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 24 | 24 | 27 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 24 | 24 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 22 | 23 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 23 | 24 | 29 | |||||||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 20 | 22 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 20 | 22 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 20 | 22 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 23 | 24 | 29 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 22 | 47 | 24 | 1 | 24 | |||||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 24 | 26 | 28 |
Data Source:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wSL | wCU | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | -2.0 | 0.3 | -1.0 | 0.6 | -1.01 | 3.70 | -2.48 | 0.69 | |||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 1.7 | -0.2 | 0.5 | -3.6 | 1.61 | -0.57 | 8.70 | -10.55 | |||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | -9.0 | -0.5 | -0.6 | -1.90 | -0.35 | -0.80 | |||||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | -7.4 | -1.4 | 0.3 | -1.87 | -1.45 | 0.46 | |||||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | -1.7 | 0.9 | -0.9 | -2.01 | 2.11 | -7.00 | |||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 5.3 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -0.1 | 1.03 | 3.95 | 1.51 | -0.11 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | -0.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | -0.29 | 9.50 | 0.15 | |||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 5.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | -2.3 | 0.86 | 1.73 | -3.64 | -2.43 | |||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | -9.5 | 0.3 | -1.9 | -1.70 | 0.07 | -2.15 | |||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | -6.9 | 2.7 | -0.2 | -2.02 | 0.80 | -0.35 | |||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | -2.6 | -1.4 | -2.2 | -4.69 | -2.46 | -12.07 | |||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 0.0 | -0.9 | 0.5 | 0.01 | -0.98 | 1.93 | |||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | -1.9 | 3.6 | 0.6 | -0.34 | 0.90 | 0.33 | |||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | -0.8 | 1.7 | 2.4 | -0.24 | 0.57 | 2.12 | |||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | -1.1 | 1.8 | -1.8 | -0.53 | 1.94 | -3.14 | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 0.4 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 6.20 | -3.51 | -1.61 | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 1.2 | 0.4 | -0.1 | 5.82 | 3.61 | -4.72 | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 1.2 | 0.4 | -0.1 | 5.82 | 3.61 | -4.72 | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | -5.3 | -1.2 | 5.8 | -1.05 | -0.35 | 1.96 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -15.3 | 0.0 | 11.4 | -0.5 | -1.5 | -0.43 | 3.95 | 0.58 | -1.10 | -0.16 | |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | -0.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | -0.29 | 9.50 | 0.15 |
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wSL | wCU | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | -2.0 | 0.3 | -1.0 | 0.6 | -1.01 | 3.70 | -2.48 | 0.69 | |||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 1.7 | -0.2 | 0.5 | -3.6 | 1.61 | -0.57 | 8.70 | -10.55 | |||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | -9.0 | -0.5 | -0.6 | -1.90 | -0.35 | -0.80 | |||||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | -7.4 | -1.4 | 0.3 | -1.87 | -1.45 | 0.46 | |||||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | -1.7 | 0.9 | -0.9 | -2.01 | 2.11 | -7.00 | |||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 5.3 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -0.1 | 1.03 | 3.95 | 1.51 | -0.11 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | -0.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | -0.29 | 9.50 | 0.15 | |||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 5.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | -2.3 | 0.86 | 1.73 | -3.64 | -2.43 | |||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | -9.5 | 0.3 | -1.9 | -1.70 | 0.07 | -2.15 | |||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | -6.9 | 2.7 | -0.2 | -2.02 | 0.80 | -0.35 | |||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | -2.6 | -1.4 | -2.2 | -4.69 | -2.46 | -12.07 | |||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 0.0 | -0.9 | 0.5 | 0.01 | -0.98 | 1.93 | |||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | -1.9 | 3.6 | 0.6 | -0.34 | 0.90 | 0.33 | |||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | -0.8 | 1.7 | 2.4 | -0.24 | 0.57 | 2.12 | |||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | -1.1 | 1.8 | -1.8 | -0.53 | 1.94 | -3.14 | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 0.4 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 6.20 | -3.51 | -1.61 | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 1.2 | 0.4 | -0.1 | 5.82 | 3.61 | -4.72 | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 1.2 | 0.4 | -0.1 | 5.82 | 3.61 | -4.72 | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | -5.3 | -1.2 | 5.8 | -1.05 | -0.35 | 1.96 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -15.3 | 0.0 | 11.4 | -0.5 | -1.5 | -0.43 | 3.95 | 0.58 | -1.10 | -0.16 | |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | -0.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | -0.29 | 9.50 | 0.15 |
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | SEA | R | 74.2% | 55.6% | 31.1% | 33.0% | 13.2% | 46.2% | |||||||||
| 2015 | SEA | A- | 61.5% | 55.8% | 38.4% | 27.2% | 12.9% | 40.1% | |||||||||
| 2015 | SEA | MiLB | 65.8% | 55.7% | 35.5% | 29.1% | 13.0% | 42.1% | |||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A | 52.0% | 77.6% | 51.6% | 11.7% | 16.6% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A+ | 47.6% | 78.1% | 44.1% | 10.5% | 16.7% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | MiLB | 49.4% | 77.9% | 47.2% | 10.9% | 16.7% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2017 | SDP | AA | 49.5% | 78.2% | 53.3% | 10.8% | 18.4% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AAA | 48.5% | 75.8% | 53.7% | 11.7% | 17.1% | 28.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | ST | 64.7% | 45.5% | 44.4% | 35.3% | 35.3% | 70.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 24.0% | 73.8% | 49.0% | 70.0% | 81.5% | 78.7% | 50.1% | 59.3% | 10.4% | 13.1% | 23.6% | 20.5 | |||
| 2019 | PHI | AAA | 48.2% | 77.7% | 48.0% | 10.7% | 16.0% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 84.9% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 50.9% | 0.0% | 50.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 25.6% | 70.0% | 48.3% | 72.7% | 74.6% | 74.1% | 51.1% | 56.5% | 12.5% | 17.6% | 30.1% | 20.1 | |||
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | 42.6% | 60.2% | 51.1% | 16.9% | 22.6% | 39.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 49.5% | 73.1% | 50.0% | 13.3% | 17.1% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 28.8% | 76.4% | 53.7% | 65.6% | 76.3% | 73.5% | 52.2% | 64.7% | 14.3% | 12.6% | 27.0% | 26.1 | |||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 28.6% | 77.7% | 54.2% | 65.8% | 74.3% | 72.2% | 52.2% | 63.5% | 15.3% | 12.4% | 27.6% | 25.8 | |||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 29.9% | 71.2% | 51.4% | 65.0% | 84.6% | 79.2% | 52.1% | 69.4% | 10.7% | 13.6% | 24.3% | 27.6 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 50.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 12.5% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 69.6% | 53.8% | 48.1% | 32.1% | 21.4% | 53.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 31.0% | 71.3% | 52.2% | 59.7% | 78.3% | 73.1% | 52.7% | 65.6% | 14.0% | 14.9% | 28.9% | 25.0 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 29.2% | 63.0% | 47.1% | 85.7% | 88.2% | 87.5% | 52.9% | 66.7% | 5.9% | 21.6% | 27.5% | 26.7 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 48.3% | 64.3% | 33.3% | 17.2% | 17.2% | 34.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 27.6% | 70.9% | 49.4% | 47.2% | 84.8% | 74.4% | 50.3% | 59.9% | 12.6% | 14.6% | 27.2% | 19.8 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 68.8% | 52.8% | 28.6% | 32.5% | 6.5% | 39.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 26.6% | 74.0% | 52.5% | 50.0% | 79.2% | 72.5% | 54.6% | 66.9% | 14.1% | 14.3% | 28.4% | 20.1 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 27.4% | 73.6% | 53.4% | 46.5% | 76.0% | 69.4% | 56.1% | 70.0% | 15.9% | 14.6% | 30.5% | 20.0 | |||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 26.7% | 68.6% | 49.2% | 68.8% | 83.3% | 79.7% | 53.8% | 70.3% | 9.8% | 16.7% | 26.5% | 19.7 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 24.6% | 77.8% | 51.8% | 50.0% | 85.7% | 77.4% | 51.1% | 57.7% | 11.6% | 12.3% | 23.9% | 20.4 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 56.6% | 78.6% | 50.0% | 12.1% | 15.2% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 28.3% | 71.5% | 51.4% | 57.2% | 78.0% | 72.7% | 53.6% | 65.7% | 13.8% | 14.4% | 28.2% | 19.7 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 28.2% | 71.0% | 51.5% | 57.7% | 80.8% | 75.1% | 54.4% | 64.6% | 12.6% | 14.4% | 27.0% | 19.6 | |||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 28.4% | 72.4% | 51.1% | 56.3% | 71.8% | 67.6% | 51.7% | 68.1% | 16.4% | 14.4% | 30.8% | 19.9 | |||
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 0.0% | 71.4% | 45.5% | 80.0% | 80.0% | 63.6% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 18.2% | 20.3 | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | AA | 65.0% | 84.6% | 33.3% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 33.3% | 75.0% | 48.5% | 71.4% | 100.0% | 87.5% | 36.4% | 12.5% | 6.1% | 9.1% | 15.2% | 18.8 | |||
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 33.3% | 75.0% | 54.7% | 71.4% | 100.0% | 86.2% | 36.4% | 21.4% | 7.5% | 13.2% | 20.8% | 18.8 | |||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 33.1% | 75.5% | 53.7% | 61.7% | 80.4% | 74.5% | 48.6% | 64.1% | 13.7% | 12.7% | 26.4% | 20.5 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 28.9% | 73.1% | 51.8% | 57.7% | 79.6% | 73.7% | 51.8% | 64.0% | 13.5% | 14.0% | 27.5% | 21.4 | |||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 29.2% | 63.0% | 47.1% | 85.7% | 88.2% | 87.5% | 52.9% | 66.7% | 5.9% | 21.6% | 27.5% | 26.7 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | SEA | R | 74.2% | 55.6% | 31.1% | 33.0% | 13.2% | 46.2% | |||||||||
| 2015 | SEA | A- | 61.5% | 55.8% | 38.4% | 27.2% | 12.9% | 40.1% | |||||||||
| 2015 | SEA | MiLB | 65.8% | 55.7% | 35.5% | 29.1% | 13.0% | 42.1% | |||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A | 52.0% | 77.6% | 51.6% | 11.7% | 16.6% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A+ | 47.6% | 78.1% | 44.1% | 10.5% | 16.7% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | MiLB | 49.4% | 77.9% | 47.2% | 10.9% | 16.7% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2017 | SDP | AA | 49.5% | 78.2% | 53.3% | 10.8% | 18.4% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AAA | 48.5% | 75.8% | 53.7% | 11.7% | 17.1% | 28.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | ST | 64.7% | 45.5% | 44.4% | 35.3% | 35.3% | 70.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 24.0% | 73.8% | 49.0% | 70.0% | 81.5% | 78.7% | 50.1% | 59.3% | 10.4% | 13.1% | 23.6% | 20.5 | |||
| 2019 | PHI | AAA | 48.2% | 77.7% | 48.0% | 10.7% | 16.0% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 84.9% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 50.9% | 0.0% | 50.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 25.6% | 70.0% | 48.3% | 72.7% | 74.6% | 74.1% | 51.1% | 56.5% | 12.5% | 17.6% | 30.1% | 20.1 | |||
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | 42.6% | 60.2% | 51.1% | 16.9% | 22.6% | 39.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 49.5% | 73.1% | 50.0% | 13.3% | 17.1% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 28.8% | 76.4% | 53.7% | 65.6% | 76.3% | 73.5% | 52.2% | 64.7% | 14.3% | 12.6% | 27.0% | 26.1 | |||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 28.6% | 77.7% | 54.2% | 65.8% | 74.3% | 72.2% | 52.2% | 63.5% | 15.3% | 12.4% | 27.6% | 25.8 | |||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 29.9% | 71.2% | 51.4% | 65.0% | 84.6% | 79.2% | 52.1% | 69.4% | 10.7% | 13.6% | 24.3% | 27.6 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 50.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 12.5% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 69.6% | 53.8% | 48.1% | 32.1% | 21.4% | 53.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 31.0% | 71.3% | 52.2% | 59.7% | 78.3% | 73.1% | 52.7% | 65.6% | 14.0% | 14.9% | 28.9% | 25.0 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 29.2% | 63.0% | 47.1% | 85.7% | 88.2% | 87.5% | 52.9% | 66.7% | 5.9% | 21.6% | 27.5% | 26.7 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 48.3% | 64.3% | 33.3% | 17.2% | 17.2% | 34.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 27.6% | 70.9% | 49.4% | 47.2% | 84.8% | 74.4% | 50.3% | 59.9% | 12.6% | 14.6% | 27.2% | 19.8 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | ST | 68.8% | 52.8% | 28.6% | 32.5% | 6.5% | 39.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 26.6% | 74.0% | 52.5% | 50.0% | 79.2% | 72.5% | 54.6% | 66.9% | 14.1% | 14.3% | 28.4% | 20.1 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 27.4% | 73.6% | 53.4% | 46.5% | 76.0% | 69.4% | 56.1% | 70.0% | 15.9% | 14.6% | 30.5% | 20.0 | |||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 26.7% | 68.6% | 49.2% | 68.8% | 83.3% | 79.7% | 53.8% | 70.3% | 9.8% | 16.7% | 26.5% | 19.7 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 24.6% | 77.8% | 51.8% | 50.0% | 85.7% | 77.4% | 51.1% | 57.7% | 11.6% | 12.3% | 23.9% | 20.4 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 56.6% | 78.6% | 50.0% | 12.1% | 15.2% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 28.3% | 71.5% | 51.4% | 57.2% | 78.0% | 72.7% | 53.6% | 65.7% | 13.8% | 14.4% | 28.2% | 19.7 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 28.2% | 71.0% | 51.5% | 57.7% | 80.8% | 75.1% | 54.4% | 64.6% | 12.6% | 14.4% | 27.0% | 19.6 | |||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 28.4% | 72.4% | 51.1% | 56.3% | 71.8% | 67.6% | 51.7% | 68.1% | 16.4% | 14.4% | 30.8% | 19.9 | |||
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 0.0% | 71.4% | 45.5% | 80.0% | 80.0% | 63.6% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 18.2% | 20.3 | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | AA | 65.0% | 84.6% | 33.3% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 33.3% | 75.0% | 48.5% | 71.4% | 100.0% | 87.5% | 36.4% | 12.5% | 6.1% | 9.1% | 15.2% | 18.8 | |||
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 33.3% | 75.0% | 54.7% | 71.4% | 100.0% | 86.2% | 36.4% | 21.4% | 7.5% | 13.2% | 20.8% | 18.8 | |||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 33.1% | 75.5% | 53.7% | 61.7% | 80.4% | 74.5% | 48.6% | 64.1% | 13.7% | 12.7% | 26.4% | 20.5 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 28.9% | 73.1% | 51.8% | 57.7% | 79.6% | 73.7% | 51.8% | 64.0% | 13.5% | 14.0% | 27.5% | 21.4 | |||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 29.2% | 63.0% | 47.1% | 85.7% | 88.2% | 87.5% | 52.9% | 66.7% | 5.9% | 21.6% | 27.5% | 26.7 |
Zone Type:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 81.0% | 84.0% | 29.9% | 52.3% | 76.8% | 39.4% | 18.1% | 61.5% | 21.5% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 9.3% | |||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 75.0% | 75.0% | 27.3% | 50.6% | 75.6% | 46.0% | 23.3% | 71.4% | 17.0% | 5.9% | 0.0% | 9.7% | |||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 80.0% | 80.0% | 28.7% | 61.4% | 72.3% | 44.6% | 16.9% | 42.9% | 17.8% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 8.9% | |||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 82.7% | 78.3% | 28.0% | 60.2% | 70.8% | 46.0% | 17.9% | 47.1% | 17.1% | 4.0% | 0.0% | 9.0% | |||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 70.5% | 87.1% | 31.4% | 67.3% | 78.4% | 39.3% | 13.8% | 25.0% | 20.7% | 0.0% | 8.6% | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 77.9% | 83.7% | 28.8% | 57.3% | 72.2% | 42.3% | 23.8% | 35.6% | 22.3% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 6.5% | |||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 58.8% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 60.0% | 83.3% | 39.2% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 9.8% | ||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 78.0% | 89.5% | 26.8% | 54.1% | 71.2% | 44.0% | 20.3% | 24.4% | 21.1% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 8.1% | |||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 77.6% | 83.0% | 30.1% | 58.9% | 68.1% | 42.0% | 20.3% | 42.6% | 20.6% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 7.3% | |||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 76.5% | 79.5% | 30.3% | 60.1% | 66.5% | 42.3% | 21.8% | 37.5% | 20.5% | 4.1% | 0.0% | 6.8% | |||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 71.4% | 88.0% | 26.9% | 67.4% | 77.4% | 35.4% | 22.9% | 62.5% | 26.9% | 0.0% | 10.8% | ||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 83.0% | 89.0% | 31.2% | 52.8% | 68.2% | 44.3% | 14.0% | 42.9% | 17.7% | 0.0% | 6.7% | ||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 74.7% | 83.9% | 30.0% | 55.0% | 67.5% | 44.6% | 20.8% | 45.8% | 20.9% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 4.4% | |||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 74.1% | 85.3% | 31.7% | 55.2% | 70.3% | 43.7% | 19.0% | 44.8% | 20.3% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 4.4% | |||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 76.3% | 80.3% | 26.6% | 54.6% | 61.8% | 46.6% | 24.4% | 47.4% | 22.3% | 0.0% | 4.6% | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 75.0% | 100.0% | 12.1% | 62.5% | 100.0% | 48.5% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 30.3% | 0.0% | 9.1% | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 75.0% | 100.0% | 12.1% | 62.5% | 100.0% | 48.5% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 30.3% | 0.0% | 9.1% | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 78.4% | 84.6% | 26.5% | 62.9% | 72.5% | 42.1% | 26.0% | 49.3% | 23.7% | 3.4% | 66.7% | 7.7% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 77.7% | 84.0% | 28.5% | 57.6% | 70.9% | 43.1% | 21.6% | 42.4% | 21.2% | 3.4% | 12.5% | 7.2% | |||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 58.8% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 60.0% | 83.3% | 39.2% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 9.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 81.0% | 84.0% | 29.9% | 52.3% | 76.8% | 39.4% | 18.1% | 61.5% | 21.5% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 9.3% | |||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | 75.0% | 75.0% | 27.3% | 50.6% | 75.6% | 46.0% | 23.3% | 71.4% | 17.0% | 5.9% | 0.0% | 9.7% | |||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 80.0% | 80.0% | 28.7% | 61.4% | 72.3% | 44.6% | 16.9% | 42.9% | 17.8% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 8.9% | |||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 82.7% | 78.3% | 28.0% | 60.2% | 70.8% | 46.0% | 17.9% | 47.1% | 17.1% | 4.0% | 0.0% | 9.0% | |||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 70.5% | 87.1% | 31.4% | 67.3% | 78.4% | 39.3% | 13.8% | 25.0% | 20.7% | 0.0% | 8.6% | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 77.9% | 83.7% | 28.8% | 57.3% | 72.2% | 42.3% | 23.8% | 35.6% | 22.3% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 6.5% | |||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 58.8% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 60.0% | 83.3% | 39.2% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 9.8% | ||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 78.0% | 89.5% | 26.8% | 54.1% | 71.2% | 44.0% | 20.3% | 24.4% | 21.1% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 8.1% | |||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 77.6% | 83.0% | 30.1% | 58.9% | 68.1% | 42.0% | 20.3% | 42.6% | 20.6% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 7.3% | |||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 76.5% | 79.5% | 30.3% | 60.1% | 66.5% | 42.3% | 21.8% | 37.5% | 20.5% | 4.1% | 0.0% | 6.8% | |||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 71.4% | 88.0% | 26.9% | 67.4% | 77.4% | 35.4% | 22.9% | 62.5% | 26.9% | 0.0% | 10.8% | ||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 83.0% | 89.0% | 31.2% | 52.8% | 68.2% | 44.3% | 14.0% | 42.9% | 17.7% | 0.0% | 6.7% | ||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 74.7% | 83.9% | 30.0% | 55.0% | 67.5% | 44.6% | 20.8% | 45.8% | 20.9% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 4.4% | |||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 74.1% | 85.3% | 31.7% | 55.2% | 70.3% | 43.7% | 19.0% | 44.8% | 20.3% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 4.4% | |||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 76.3% | 80.3% | 26.6% | 54.6% | 61.8% | 46.6% | 24.4% | 47.4% | 22.3% | 0.0% | 4.6% | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 75.0% | 100.0% | 12.1% | 62.5% | 100.0% | 48.5% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 30.3% | 0.0% | 9.1% | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | MiLB | 75.0% | 100.0% | 12.1% | 62.5% | 100.0% | 48.5% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 30.3% | 0.0% | 9.1% | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 78.4% | 84.6% | 26.5% | 62.9% | 72.5% | 42.1% | 26.0% | 49.3% | 23.7% | 3.4% | 66.7% | 7.7% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 77.7% | 84.0% | 28.5% | 57.6% | 70.9% | 43.1% | 21.6% | 42.4% | 21.2% | 3.4% | 12.5% | 7.2% | |||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 58.8% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 60.0% | 83.3% | 39.2% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 9.8% |
Model Type:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | botStf FA | botStf SI | botStf FC | botStf FS | botStf SL | botStf CU | botStf CH | botStf KC | divider | botOvr | botStf | botCmd | divider | botxRV100 | botERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 42 | 41 | 44 | 46 | 40 | 53 | 0.44 | 4.92 | ||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 42 | 42 | 44 | 46 | 40 | 53 | 0.44 | 4.92 | ||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 43 | 39 | 45 | 46 | 40 | 53 | 0.42 | 4.90 | ||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 45 | 56 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 40 | 54 | 0.34 | 4.47 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 42 | 42 | 42 | 49 | 46 | 39 | 52 | 0.41 | 4.94 | |||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 37 | 47 | 48 | 48 | 41 | 59 | 0.24 | 4.44 | ||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 38 | 46 | 50 | 52 | 41 | 65 | -0.02 | 4.04 | ||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 41 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 46 | 46 | 0.74 | 5.18 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 36 | 47 | 45 | 41 | 38 | 52 | 0.69 | 5.11 | ||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 45 | 49 | 48 | 54 | 46 | 62 | -0.12 | 3.98 | ||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 43 | 49 | 48 | 55 | 46 | 64 | -0.19 | 3.88 | ||||||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 48 | 49 | 49 | 51 | 47 | 57 | 0.04 | 4.21 | ||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 44 | 48 | 52 | 53 | 49 | 56 | 0.08 | 4.30 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 42 | 56 | 45 | 42 | 49 | 49 | 43 | 56 | 0.21 | 4.48 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | botStf FA | botStf SI | botStf FC | botStf FS | botStf SL | botStf CU | botStf CH | botStf KC | divider | botOvr | botStf | botCmd | divider | botxRV100 | botERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 42 | 41 | 44 | 46 | 40 | 53 | 0.44 | 4.92 | ||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 42 | 42 | 44 | 46 | 40 | 53 | 0.44 | 4.92 | ||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 43 | 39 | 45 | 46 | 40 | 53 | 0.42 | 4.90 | ||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 45 | 56 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 40 | 54 | 0.34 | 4.47 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 42 | 42 | 42 | 49 | 46 | 39 | 52 | 0.41 | 4.94 | |||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 37 | 47 | 48 | 48 | 41 | 59 | 0.24 | 4.44 | ||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 38 | 46 | 50 | 52 | 41 | 65 | -0.02 | 4.04 | ||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 41 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 46 | 46 | 0.74 | 5.18 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 36 | 47 | 45 | 41 | 38 | 52 | 0.69 | 5.11 | ||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 45 | 49 | 48 | 54 | 46 | 62 | -0.12 | 3.98 | ||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 43 | 49 | 48 | 55 | 46 | 64 | -0.19 | 3.88 | ||||||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 48 | 49 | 49 | 51 | 47 | 57 | 0.04 | 4.21 | ||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 44 | 48 | 52 | 53 | 49 | 56 | 0.08 | 4.30 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 42 | 56 | 45 | 42 | 49 | 49 | 43 | 56 | 0.21 | 4.48 |
Model Type:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | Stf+ FA | Stf+ SI | Stf+ FC | Stf+ FS | Stf+ SL | Stf+ CU | Stf+ CH | Stf+ KC | Stf+ FO | divider | Stuff+ | Location+ | Pitching+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 89 | 115 | 78 | 93 | 100 | 90 | ||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 90 | 114 | 79 | 93 | 100 | 89 | ||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 85 | 118 | 74 | 94 | 103 | 94 | ||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 93 | 118 | 75 | 98 | 101 | 96 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 85 | 118 | 80 | 95 | 98 | 90 | ||||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 83 | 110 | 79 | 94 | 104 | 96 | ||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 84 | 111 | 78 | 97 | 109 | 102 | ||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 82 | 104 | 81 | 92 | 90 | 84 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 82 | 107 | 79 | 90 | 97 | 86 | ||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 93 | 103 | 83 | 95 | 109 | 105 | ||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 92 | 102 | 85 | 95 | 110 | 106 | ||||||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 97 | 105 | 80 | 96 | 106 | 102 | ||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 97 | 98 | 88 | 95 | 106 | 101 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 90 | 109 | 83 | 95 | 103 | 97 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | Stf+ FA | Stf+ SI | Stf+ FC | Stf+ FS | Stf+ SL | Stf+ CU | Stf+ CH | Stf+ KC | Stf+ FO | divider | Stuff+ | Location+ | Pitching+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 89 | 115 | 78 | 93 | 100 | 90 | ||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | 90 | 114 | 79 | 93 | 100 | 89 | ||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 85 | 118 | 74 | 94 | 103 | 94 | ||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 93 | 118 | 75 | 98 | 101 | 96 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 85 | 118 | 80 | 95 | 98 | 90 | ||||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | 83 | 110 | 79 | 94 | 104 | 96 | ||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 84 | 111 | 78 | 97 | 109 | 102 | ||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | 82 | 104 | 81 | 92 | 90 | 84 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 82 | 107 | 79 | 90 | 97 | 86 | ||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 93 | 103 | 83 | 95 | 109 | 105 | ||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | 92 | 102 | 85 | 95 | 110 | 106 | ||||||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 97 | 105 | 80 | 96 | 106 | 102 | ||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | 97 | 98 | 88 | 95 | 106 | 101 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 90 | 109 | 83 | 95 | 103 | 97 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | SEA | R | P | 5 | 5 | 24.2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | SEA | A- | P | 8 | 8 | 37.2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A | P | 11 | 7 | 52.2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A+ | P | 15 | 15 | 68.1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | SDP | AA | P | 26 | 24 | 150.0 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AAA | P | 22 | 22 | 126.2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | P | 7 | 2 | 19.0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | AAA | P | 19 | 19 | 94.0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | P | 5 | 1 | 11.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | P | 10 | 0 | 13.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 33 | 0 | 35.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .800 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | P | 26 | 0 | 28.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .800 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | P | 7 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | P | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | P | 50 | 0 | 53.1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | .875 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | P | 70 | 0 | 65.2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | P | 64 | 0 | 64.0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | .875 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | P | 44 | 0 | 40.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | .500 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | P | 5 | 0 | 6.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | P | 15 | 0 | 17.1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 65 | 0 | 66.0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | .667 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | P | 43 | 0 | 43.2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | .636 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | P | 22 | 0 | 22.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AA | P | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | P | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | P | 66 | 0 | 71.1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | .929 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 360 | 3 | 385.2 | 19 | 40 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | .881 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | SEA | R | P | 5 | 5 | 24.2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | SEA | A- | P | 8 | 8 | 37.2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A | P | 11 | 7 | 52.2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | SDP | A+ | P | 15 | 15 | 68.1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | SDP | AA | P | 26 | 24 | 150.0 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AAA | P | 22 | 22 | 126.2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | P | 7 | 2 | 19.0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | AAA | P | 19 | 19 | 94.0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | P | 5 | 1 | 11.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | P | 10 | 0 | 13.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 33 | 0 | 35.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .800 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | P | 26 | 0 | 28.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .800 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | P | 7 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | P | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | P | 50 | 0 | 53.1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | .875 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | P | 70 | 0 | 65.2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | P | 64 | 0 | 64.0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | .875 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | P | 44 | 0 | 40.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | .500 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | P | 5 | 0 | 6.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | P | 15 | 0 | 17.1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 65 | 0 | 66.0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | .667 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | P | 43 | 0 | 43.2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | .636 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | P | 22 | 0 | 22.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AA | P | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | P | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | P | 66 | 0 | 71.1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | .929 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 360 | 3 | 385.2 | 19 | 40 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | .881 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | P | 19.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | P | 11.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 35.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | -1 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | P | 28.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | -1 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | P | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | P | 53.1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | P | 65.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | P | 64.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | P | 40.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | P | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | P | 17.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 66.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | P | 43.2 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | P | 22.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | P | 71.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 385.2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | P | 19.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | P | 11.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 35.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | -1 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | P | 28.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | -1 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | P | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | P | 53.1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | P | 65.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | P | 64.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | P | 40.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | P | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | P | 17.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 66.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | P | 43.2 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | P | 22.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | P | 71.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 385.2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.1 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | Throwing | Blocking | Framing | divider | Arm | Range | Inf DP | 1B Rec | divider | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | P | 19.0 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | P | 11.0 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 35.1 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | P | 28.0 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | P | 7.1 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | P | 53.1 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | P | 65.2 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | P | 64.0 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | P | 40.1 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | P | 6.1 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | P | 17.1 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 66.0 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | P | 43.2 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | P | 22.1 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | P | 71.1 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 385.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | Throwing | Blocking | Framing | divider | Arm | Range | Inf DP | 1B Rec | divider | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | P | 19.0 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | P | 11.0 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 35.1 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | P | 28.0 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | P | 7.1 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | P | 53.1 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | P | 65.2 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | P | 64.0 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | P | 40.1 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | P | 6.1 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | P | 17.1 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 66.0 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | P | 43.2 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | P | 22.1 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | P | 71.1 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 385.2 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | RA9-WAR | BIP-Wins | LOB-Wins | FDP-Wins | divider | RAR | WAR | divider | Dollars | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | $0.5 | |||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | -0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -2.1 | -0.2 | -$1.5 | |||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | -1.0 | -0.6 | -0.3 | -0.9 | -1.1 | -0.1 | -$0.9 | |||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | -1.0 | -0.5 | -0.4 | -0.9 | -1.1 | -0.1 | -$0.9 | |||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | $0.0 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 0.9 | 0.0 | -0.1 | -0.1 | 9.1 | 1.0 | $7.8 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 7.2 | 0.7 | $5.8 | |||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | -0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | -9.5 | -1.0 | -$7.7 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | -3.0 | -0.3 | -$2.4 | |||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | -0.6 | -0.4 | -0.1 | -0.4 | -1.3 | -0.1 | -$1.0 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | -5.3 | -0.5 | -$4.2 | |||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.4 | -0.4 | 4.0 | 0.4 | $3.4 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | -0.2 | 0.0 | -0.7 | -0.7 | 4.9 | 0.5 | $4.1 | |||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 0.2 | -0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | -0.9 | -0.1 | -$0.7 | |||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | -0.6 | 0.0 | -1.0 | -0.9 | 3.4 | 0.3 | $2.8 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -0.2 | -0.4 | -1.0 | -1.5 | 11.7 | 1.3 | $10.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | RA9-WAR | BIP-Wins | LOB-Wins | FDP-Wins | divider | RAR | WAR | divider | Dollars | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | PHI | MLB | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | $0.5 | |||
| 2019 | PHI | MLB | -0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -2.1 | -0.2 | -$1.5 | |||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | -1.0 | -0.6 | -0.3 | -0.9 | -1.1 | -0.1 | -$0.9 | |||
| 2021 | PHI | MLB | -1.0 | -0.5 | -0.4 | -0.9 | -1.1 | -0.1 | -$0.9 | |||
| 2021 | PIT | MLB | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | $0.0 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 0.9 | 0.0 | -0.1 | -0.1 | 9.1 | 1.0 | $7.8 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 7.2 | 0.7 | $5.8 | |||
| 2024 | 3 Tms | MLB | -0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | -9.5 | -1.0 | -$7.7 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | MLB | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | -3.0 | -0.3 | -$2.4 | |||
| 2024 | NYY | MLB | -0.6 | -0.4 | -0.1 | -0.4 | -1.3 | -0.1 | -$1.0 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | MLB | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | -5.3 | -0.5 | -$4.2 | |||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.4 | -0.4 | 4.0 | 0.4 | $3.4 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | MLB | -0.2 | 0.0 | -0.7 | -0.7 | 4.9 | 0.5 | $4.1 | |||
| 2025 | HOU | MLB | 0.2 | -0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | -0.9 | -0.1 | -$0.7 | |||
| 2026 | HOU | MLB | -0.6 | 0.0 | -1.0 | -0.9 | 3.4 | 0.3 | $2.8 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -0.2 | -0.4 | -1.0 | -1.5 | 11.7 | 1.3 | $10.2 |

