Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Denyi Reyes 레예스
Free AgentP
Age: 29
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'4" / 255
DOB: 11/2/1996
(29 years, 11 months, 15 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 12 |
| GS | 4 |
| IP | 27.1 |
| K% | 16.5% |
| BB% | 7.4% |
| GB% | 41.1% |
| ERA | 6.26 |
| FIP | 4.28 |
| WAR | 0.2 |
RosterResource
Service Time
0.037MiLB Options
0
News
Rotowire: The Samsung Lions of the Korea Baseball Organization re-signed Reyes to a one-year, $900,000 contract Monday, Dan Kurtz of MyKBO.net reports. (11/25/2024)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 12 |
| GS | 4 |
| IP | 27.1 |
| K% | 16.5% |
| BB% | 7.4% |
| GB% | 41.1% |
| ERA | 6.26 |
| FIP | 4.28 |
| WAR | 0.2 |
RosterResource
Service Time
0.037MiLB Options
0
News
Rotowire: The Samsung Lions of the Korea Baseball Organization re-signed Reyes to a one-year, $900,000 contract Monday, Dan Kurtz of MyKBO.net reports. (11/25/2024)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
KBO stat lines do not separate stints with different teams before 2019; the team reported is the last team the player played for that season.
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | BOS | R | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 75.0 | 7.56 | 0.36 | 0.00 | .323 | 65.0% | 43.4% | 0.0% | 2.88 | 2.06 | 2.43 | ||||||
| 2016 | BOS | R | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 34.2 | 6.49 | 1.04 | 0.78 | .248 | 70.5% | 35.9% | 6.0% | 2.34 | 3.36 | 2.99 | ||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 62.0 | 7.69 | 1.02 | 0.44 | .271 | 84.2% | 41.2% | 4.2% | 1.45 | 2.74 | 2.93 | ||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | 21 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 123.2 | 8.88 | 0.95 | 0.80 | .248 | 81.2% | 41.8% | 8.0% | 1.89 | 3.07 | 3.15 | ||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A+ | 21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 32.0 | 6.47 | 1.69 | 0.56 | .280 | 70.2% | 40.6% | 5.7% | 2.25 | 3.39 | 3.59 | ||||||
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 21 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 24 | 155.2 | 8.38 | 1.10 | 0.75 | .255 | 78.2% | 41.5% | 7.6% | 1.97 | 3.13 | 3.24 | ||||||
| 2019 | BOS | AA | 22 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 151.1 | 6.90 | 2.20 | 0.83 | .281 | 67.1% | 32.1% | 6.1% | 4.16 | 3.69 | 3.99 | ||||||
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.80 | 7.20 | 0.00 | .350 | 54.5% | 42.1% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 5.73 | 8.60 | ||||||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 4.50 | .231 | 45.5% | 46.7% | 33.3% | 9.00 | 9.09 | 5.35 | ||||||
| 2021 | BOS | AA | 24 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 57.2 | 9.83 | 1.56 | 1.56 | .338 | 75.0% | 35.5% | 14.5% | 4.21 | 4.31 | 3.94 | ||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 9.00 | 1.80 | 0.00 | .231 | 75.0% | 46.2% | 0.0% | 1.80 | 2.45 | 4.11 | ||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -0.34 | 1.14 | ||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 25 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 54.0 | 9.00 | 1.33 | 2.17 | .361 | 57.8% | 29.5% | 18.1% | 7.17 | 5.19 | 4.26 | ||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 25 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 60.0 | 9.15 | 1.35 | 1.95 | .350 | 58.7% | 30.5% | 16.3% | 6.60 | 4.87 | 4.20 | ||||||
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .385 | 40.0% | 46.2% | 0.0% | 10.13 | 3.66 | 7.60 | ||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MLB | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.2 | 3.52 | 1.17 | 0.00 | .296 | 77.8% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 92.9 | 2.35 | 2.30 | 2.72 | 4.65 | 0.2 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 26 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 91.2 | 7.07 | 3.24 | 2.36 | .269 | 70.4% | 32.2% | 20.0% | 5.79 | 5.83 | 6.58 | 5.70 | |||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.0 | 7.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 | .235 | 83.3% | 27.8% | 14.3% | 3.00 | 4.31 | 4.22 | ||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MLB | 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 19.2 | 7.78 | 3.66 | 1.37 | .361 | 57.0% | 39.7% | 13.6% | 92.1 | 7.78 | 5.19 | 4.88 | 4.75 | 0.1 | |||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 27 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 144.0 | 7.13 | 1.88 | 0.94 | .319 | 74.9% | 45.3% | 8.9% | 3.81 | 4.29 | 4.45 | ||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 28 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 50.0 | 6.30 | 2.16 | 0.90 | .288 | 67.8% | 39.0% | 7.9% | 4.14 | 4.24 | 4.40 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.74 | 2.60 | 1.47 | .299 | 69.0% | 40.6% | 5.05 | 4.98 | 4.89 | 0.0 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 27.1 | 6.59 | 2.96 | 0.99 | .341 | 61.9% | 41.1% | 9.4% | 92.3 | 6.26 | 4.27 | 4.28 | 4.72 | 0.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | BOS | R | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 75.0 | 7.56 | 0.36 | 0.00 | .323 | 65.0% | 43.4% | 0.0% | 2.88 | 2.06 | 2.43 | ||||||
| 2016 | BOS | R | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 34.2 | 6.49 | 1.04 | 0.78 | .248 | 70.5% | 35.9% | 6.0% | 2.34 | 3.36 | 2.99 | ||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 62.0 | 7.69 | 1.02 | 0.44 | .271 | 84.2% | 41.2% | 4.2% | 1.45 | 2.74 | 2.93 | ||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | 21 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 123.2 | 8.88 | 0.95 | 0.80 | .248 | 81.2% | 41.8% | 8.0% | 1.89 | 3.07 | 3.15 | ||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A+ | 21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 32.0 | 6.47 | 1.69 | 0.56 | .280 | 70.2% | 40.6% | 5.7% | 2.25 | 3.39 | 3.59 | ||||||
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 21 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 24 | 155.2 | 8.38 | 1.10 | 0.75 | .255 | 78.2% | 41.5% | 7.6% | 1.97 | 3.13 | 3.24 | ||||||
| 2019 | BOS | AA | 22 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 151.1 | 6.90 | 2.20 | 0.83 | .281 | 67.1% | 32.1% | 6.1% | 4.16 | 3.69 | 3.99 | ||||||
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.80 | 7.20 | 0.00 | .350 | 54.5% | 42.1% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 5.73 | 8.60 | ||||||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 4.50 | .231 | 45.5% | 46.7% | 33.3% | 9.00 | 9.09 | 5.35 | ||||||
| 2021 | BOS | AA | 24 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 57.2 | 9.83 | 1.56 | 1.56 | .338 | 75.0% | 35.5% | 14.5% | 4.21 | 4.31 | 3.94 | ||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 9.00 | 1.80 | 0.00 | .231 | 75.0% | 46.2% | 0.0% | 1.80 | 2.45 | 4.11 | ||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -0.34 | 1.14 | ||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 25 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 54.0 | 9.00 | 1.33 | 2.17 | .361 | 57.8% | 29.5% | 18.1% | 7.17 | 5.19 | 4.26 | ||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 25 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 60.0 | 9.15 | 1.35 | 1.95 | .350 | 58.7% | 30.5% | 16.3% | 6.60 | 4.87 | 4.20 | ||||||
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .385 | 40.0% | 46.2% | 0.0% | 10.13 | 3.66 | 7.60 | ||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MLB | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.2 | 3.52 | 1.17 | 0.00 | .296 | 77.8% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 92.9 | 2.35 | 2.30 | 2.72 | 4.65 | 0.2 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 26 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 91.2 | 7.07 | 3.24 | 2.36 | .269 | 70.4% | 32.2% | 20.0% | 5.79 | 5.83 | 6.58 | 5.70 | |||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.0 | 7.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 | .235 | 83.3% | 27.8% | 14.3% | 3.00 | 4.31 | 4.22 | ||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MLB | 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 19.2 | 7.78 | 3.66 | 1.37 | .361 | 57.0% | 39.7% | 13.6% | 92.1 | 7.78 | 5.19 | 4.88 | 4.75 | 0.1 | |||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 27 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 144.0 | 7.13 | 1.88 | 0.94 | .319 | 74.9% | 45.3% | 8.9% | 3.81 | 4.29 | 4.45 | ||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 28 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 50.0 | 6.30 | 2.16 | 0.90 | .288 | 67.8% | 39.0% | 7.9% | 4.14 | 4.24 | 4.40 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.74 | 2.60 | 1.47 | .299 | 69.0% | 40.6% | 5.05 | 4.98 | 4.89 | 0.0 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 27.1 | 6.59 | 2.96 | 0.99 | .341 | 61.9% | 41.1% | 9.4% | 92.3 | 6.26 | 4.27 | 4.28 | 4.72 | 0.2 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | BOS | R | 7 | 1 | 2.88 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.0 | 296 | 73 | 28 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 63 | |
| 2016 | BOS | R | 4 | 1 | 2.34 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.2 | 141 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 9 | 0 | 1.45 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 62.0 | 245 | 52 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 53 | |
| 2018 | BOS | A | 10 | 3 | 1.89 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123.2 | 477 | 92 | 33 | 26 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 122 | |
| 2018 | BOS | A+ | 2 | 2 | 2.25 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.0 | 132 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 12 | 5 | 1.97 | 27 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155.2 | 609 | 122 | 46 | 34 | 13 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 145 | |
| 2019 | BOS | AA | 8 | 12 | 4.16 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151.1 | 629 | 142 | 74 | 70 | 14 | 37 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 116 | |
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2021 | BOS | AA | 4 | 2 | 4.21 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 57.2 | 247 | 64 | 30 | 27 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 63 | |
| 2022 | BAL | A | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 0 | 7 | 7.17 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 54.0 | 246 | 74 | 46 | 43 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 54 | |
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 1 | 7 | 6.60 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60.0 | 268 | 77 | 47 | 44 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 61 | |
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 0 | 1 | 10.13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | BAL | MLB | 0 | 0 | 2.35 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 31 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 2 | 3 | 5.79 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91.2 | 403 | 97 | 63 | 59 | 24 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 72 | |
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2023 | NYM | MLB | 0 | 2 | 7.78 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.2 | 90 | 25 | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 11 | 4 | 3.81 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144.0 | 617 | 159 | 65 | 61 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 114 | |
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 4 | 3 | 4.14 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 215 | 51 | 26 | 23 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 2 | 6.26 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27.1 | 121 | 33 | 19 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | BOS | R | 7 | 1 | 2.88 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.0 | 296 | 73 | 28 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 63 | |
| 2016 | BOS | R | 4 | 1 | 2.34 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.2 | 141 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 9 | 0 | 1.45 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 62.0 | 245 | 52 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 53 | |
| 2018 | BOS | A | 10 | 3 | 1.89 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123.2 | 477 | 92 | 33 | 26 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 122 | |
| 2018 | BOS | A+ | 2 | 2 | 2.25 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.0 | 132 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 12 | 5 | 1.97 | 27 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155.2 | 609 | 122 | 46 | 34 | 13 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 145 | |
| 2019 | BOS | AA | 8 | 12 | 4.16 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151.1 | 629 | 142 | 74 | 70 | 14 | 37 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 116 | |
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2021 | BOS | AA | 4 | 2 | 4.21 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 57.2 | 247 | 64 | 30 | 27 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 63 | |
| 2022 | BAL | A | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 0 | 7 | 7.17 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 54.0 | 246 | 74 | 46 | 43 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 54 | |
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 1 | 7 | 6.60 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60.0 | 268 | 77 | 47 | 44 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 61 | |
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 0 | 1 | 10.13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | BAL | MLB | 0 | 0 | 2.35 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 31 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 2 | 3 | 5.79 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91.2 | 403 | 97 | 63 | 59 | 24 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 72 | |
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2023 | NYM | MLB | 0 | 2 | 7.78 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.2 | 90 | 25 | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 11 | 4 | 3.81 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144.0 | 617 | 159 | 65 | 61 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 114 | |
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 4 | 3 | 4.14 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 215 | 51 | 26 | 23 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 2 | 6.26 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27.1 | 121 | 33 | 19 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | BOS | R | 7.56 | 0.36 | 21.00 | 0.00 | 21.3% | 1.0% | 20.3% | .253 | 1.01 | .323 | 65.0% | 81 | 55 | 2.06 | ||||
| 2016 | BOS | R | 6.49 | 1.04 | 6.25 | 0.78 | 17.7% | 2.8% | 14.9% | .219 | 0.98 | .248 | 70.5% | 66 | 101 | 3.36 | ||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 7.69 | 1.02 | 7.57 | 0.44 | 21.6% | 2.9% | 18.8% | .219 | 0.95 | .271 | 84.2% | 40 | 79 | 2.74 | ||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | 8.88 | 0.95 | 9.38 | 0.80 | 25.6% | 2.7% | 22.9% | .200 | 0.85 | .248 | 81.2% | 50 | 82 | 3.07 | ||||
| 2018 | BOS | A+ | 6.47 | 1.69 | 3.83 | 0.56 | 17.4% | 4.5% | 12.9% | .240 | 1.13 | .280 | 70.2% | 58 | 89 | 3.39 | ||||
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 8.38 | 1.10 | 7.63 | 0.75 | 23.8% | 3.1% | 20.7% | .209 | 0.91 | .255 | 78.2% | 51 | 84 | 3.13 | ||||
| 2019 | BOS | AA | 6.90 | 2.20 | 3.14 | 0.83 | 18.4% | 5.9% | 12.6% | .242 | 1.18 | .281 | 67.1% | 117 | 105 | 3.69 | ||||
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 1.80 | 7.20 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 4.0% | 16.0% | -12.0% | .333 | 2.20 | .350 | 54.5% | 184 | 121 | 5.73 | ||||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 4.50 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 4.50 | 11.8% | 0.0% | 11.8% | .294 | 1.25 | .231 | 45.5% | 192 | 202 | 9.09 | ||||
| 2021 | BOS | AA | 9.83 | 1.56 | 6.30 | 1.56 | 25.5% | 4.0% | 21.5% | .275 | 1.28 | .338 | 75.0% | 96 | 100 | 4.31 | ||||
| 2022 | BAL | A | 9.00 | 1.80 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 26.3% | 5.3% | 21.1% | .167 | 0.80 | .231 | 75.0% | 42 | 56 | 2.45 | ||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 18.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | -8 | -0.34 | ||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 9.00 | 1.33 | 6.75 | 2.17 | 22.0% | 3.3% | 18.7% | .314 | 1.52 | .361 | 57.8% | 160 | 115 | 5.19 | ||||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 9.15 | 1.35 | 6.78 | 1.95 | 22.8% | 3.4% | 19.4% | .300 | 1.43 | .350 | 58.7% | 148 | 108 | 4.87 | ||||
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .385 | 1.88 | .385 | 40.0% | 195 | 71 | 3.66 | ||||
| 2022 | BAL | MLB | 3.52 | 1.17 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 9.7% | 3.2% | 6.5% | .267 | 1.17 | .296 | 77.8% | 62 | 69 | 2.72 | ||||
| 2022 | 8.53 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 1.09 | 22.4% | 8.2% | 14.3% | .240 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.06 | ||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 7.07 | 3.24 | 2.18 | 2.36 | 17.9% | 8.2% | 9.7% | .264 | 1.42 | .269 | 70.4% | 109 | 122 | 6.58 | ||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 7.50 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 1.50 | 21.7% | 0.0% | 21.7% | .217 | 0.83 | .235 | 83.3% | 64 | 88 | 4.31 | ||||
| 2023 | NYM | MLB | 7.78 | 3.66 | 2.13 | 1.37 | 18.9% | 8.9% | 10.0% | .309 | 1.68 | .361 | 57.0% | 184 | 112 | 4.88 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.74 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 1.23 | 22.7% | 8.6% | 14.1% | .246 | 1.31 | .295 | 71.9% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 7.13 | 1.88 | 3.80 | 0.94 | 18.5% | 4.9% | 13.6% | .274 | 1.31 | .319 | 74.9% | 74 | 84 | 4.29 | ||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 6.30 | 2.16 | 2.92 | 0.90 | 16.3% | 5.6% | 10.7% | .255 | 1.26 | .288 | 67.8% | 92 | 94 | 4.24 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.74 | 2.60 | 2.21 | 1.47 | 14.6% | 6.6% | 8.0% | .281 | 1.42 | .299 | 69.0% | 4.98 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 6.59 | 2.96 | 2.22 | 0.99 | 16.5% | 7.4% | 9.1% | .297 | 1.54 | .341 | 61.9% | 150 | 100 | 4.28 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | BOS | R | 7.56 | 0.36 | 21.00 | 0.00 | 21.3% | 1.0% | 20.3% | .253 | 1.01 | .323 | 65.0% | 81 | 55 | 2.06 | ||||
| 2016 | BOS | R | 6.49 | 1.04 | 6.25 | 0.78 | 17.7% | 2.8% | 14.9% | .219 | 0.98 | .248 | 70.5% | 66 | 101 | 3.36 | ||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 7.69 | 1.02 | 7.57 | 0.44 | 21.6% | 2.9% | 18.8% | .219 | 0.95 | .271 | 84.2% | 40 | 79 | 2.74 | ||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | 8.88 | 0.95 | 9.38 | 0.80 | 25.6% | 2.7% | 22.9% | .200 | 0.85 | .248 | 81.2% | 50 | 82 | 3.07 | ||||
| 2018 | BOS | A+ | 6.47 | 1.69 | 3.83 | 0.56 | 17.4% | 4.5% | 12.9% | .240 | 1.13 | .280 | 70.2% | 58 | 89 | 3.39 | ||||
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 8.38 | 1.10 | 7.63 | 0.75 | 23.8% | 3.1% | 20.7% | .209 | 0.91 | .255 | 78.2% | 51 | 84 | 3.13 | ||||
| 2019 | BOS | AA | 6.90 | 2.20 | 3.14 | 0.83 | 18.4% | 5.9% | 12.6% | .242 | 1.18 | .281 | 67.1% | 117 | 105 | 3.69 | ||||
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 1.80 | 7.20 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 4.0% | 16.0% | -12.0% | .333 | 2.20 | .350 | 54.5% | 184 | 121 | 5.73 | ||||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 4.50 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 4.50 | 11.8% | 0.0% | 11.8% | .294 | 1.25 | .231 | 45.5% | 192 | 202 | 9.09 | ||||
| 2021 | BOS | AA | 9.83 | 1.56 | 6.30 | 1.56 | 25.5% | 4.0% | 21.5% | .275 | 1.28 | .338 | 75.0% | 96 | 100 | 4.31 | ||||
| 2022 | BAL | A | 9.00 | 1.80 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 26.3% | 5.3% | 21.1% | .167 | 0.80 | .231 | 75.0% | 42 | 56 | 2.45 | ||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 18.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | -8 | -0.34 | ||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 9.00 | 1.33 | 6.75 | 2.17 | 22.0% | 3.3% | 18.7% | .314 | 1.52 | .361 | 57.8% | 160 | 115 | 5.19 | ||||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 9.15 | 1.35 | 6.78 | 1.95 | 22.8% | 3.4% | 19.4% | .300 | 1.43 | .350 | 58.7% | 148 | 108 | 4.87 | ||||
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .385 | 1.88 | .385 | 40.0% | 195 | 71 | 3.66 | ||||
| 2022 | BAL | MLB | 3.52 | 1.17 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 9.7% | 3.2% | 6.5% | .267 | 1.17 | .296 | 77.8% | 62 | 69 | 2.72 | ||||
| 2022 | 8.53 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 1.09 | 22.4% | 8.2% | 14.3% | .240 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.06 | ||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 7.07 | 3.24 | 2.18 | 2.36 | 17.9% | 8.2% | 9.7% | .264 | 1.42 | .269 | 70.4% | 109 | 122 | 6.58 | ||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 7.50 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 1.50 | 21.7% | 0.0% | 21.7% | .217 | 0.83 | .235 | 83.3% | 64 | 88 | 4.31 | ||||
| 2023 | NYM | MLB | 7.78 | 3.66 | 2.13 | 1.37 | 18.9% | 8.9% | 10.0% | .309 | 1.68 | .361 | 57.0% | 184 | 112 | 4.88 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.74 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 1.23 | 22.7% | 8.6% | 14.1% | .246 | 1.31 | .295 | 71.9% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 7.13 | 1.88 | 3.80 | 0.94 | 18.5% | 4.9% | 13.6% | .274 | 1.31 | .319 | 74.9% | 74 | 84 | 4.29 | ||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 6.30 | 2.16 | 2.92 | 0.90 | 16.3% | 5.6% | 10.7% | .255 | 1.26 | .288 | 67.8% | 92 | 94 | 4.24 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.74 | 2.60 | 2.21 | 1.47 | 14.6% | 6.6% | 8.0% | .281 | 1.42 | .299 | 69.0% | 4.98 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 6.59 | 2.96 | 2.22 | 0.99 | 16.5% | 7.4% | 9.1% | .297 | 1.54 | .341 | 61.9% | 150 | 100 | 4.28 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | BOS | R | 1.14 | 18.6% | 43.4% | 38.0% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 38.3% | 26.9% | 34.8% | 65 | 2.43 | |||||||||
| 2016 | BOS | R | 0.74 | 15.5% | 35.9% | 48.5% | 16.0% | 6.0% | 44.6% | 27.7% | 27.7% | 88 | 2.99 | |||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 1.04 | 19.2% | 41.2% | 39.6% | 33.3% | 4.2% | 34.2% | 27.2% | 38.6% | 86 | 2.93 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | 1.00 | 16.5% | 41.8% | 41.8% | 24.1% | 8.0% | 47.5% | 25.8% | 26.7% | 85 | 3.15 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A+ | 1.17 | 24.8% | 40.6% | 34.7% | 14.3% | 5.7% | 50.0% | 30.4% | 19.6% | 93 | 3.59 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 1.03 | 18.4% | 41.5% | 40.1% | 22.1% | 7.6% | 48.1% | 26.9% | 25.1% | 86 | 3.24 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | AA | 0.65 | 18.1% | 32.1% | 49.8% | 23.8% | 6.1% | 50.2% | 23.2% | 26.6% | 113 | 3.99 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 1.00 | 15.8% | 42.1% | 42.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 65.0% | 25.0% | 10.0% | 176 | 8.60 | |||||||||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 1.17 | 13.3% | 46.7% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 20.0% | 13.3% | 117 | 5.35 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | AA | 0.86 | 22.9% | 35.5% | 41.6% | 23.2% | 14.5% | 47.6% | 28.8% | 23.5% | 91 | 3.94 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A | 0.86 | 0.0% | 46.2% | 53.8% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 46.2% | 30.8% | 23.1% | 93 | 4.11 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 25 | 1.14 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 0.72 | 29.5% | 29.5% | 40.9% | 26.4% | 18.1% | 51.1% | 21.4% | 27.5% | 92 | 4.26 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 0.73 | 27.4% | 30.5% | 42.1% | 26.3% | 16.3% | 50.5% | 21.9% | 27.6% | 91 | 4.20 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 1.20 | 15.4% | 46.2% | 38.5% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 38.5% | 23.1% | 38.5% | 153 | 7.60 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MLB | 1.20 | 18.5% | 44.4% | 37.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 40.7% | 37.0% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 4.82 | 118 | 4.65 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 0.78 | 26.3% | 32.2% | 41.5% | 18.3% | 20.0% | 52.4% | 23.8% | 23.8% | 110 | 5.70 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 0.71 | 33.3% | 27.8% | 38.9% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 88 | 4.22 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MLB | 1.14 | 25.4% | 39.7% | 34.9% | 13.6% | 13.6% | 12.0% | 0.0% | 51.6% | 34.4% | 14.1% | 20.3% | 54.7% | 25.0% | 4.72 | 108 | 4.75 | |||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 1.22 | 17.7% | 45.3% | 37.0% | 11.2% | 8.9% | 40.8% | 36.3% | 23.0% | 23.2% | 53.4% | 23.4% | 90 | 4.45 | ||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 0.98 | 21.4% | 39.0% | 39.6% | 11.1% | 7.9% | 40.3% | 31.6% | 28.1% | 21.9% | 58.2% | 19.9% | 102 | 4.40 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 40.6% | 38.9% | 4.89 | ||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.16 | 23.3% | 41.1% | 35.6% | 15.6% | 9.4% | 10.8% | 0.0% | 48.4% | 35.2% | 16.5% | 20.9% | 54.9% | 24.2% | 4.73 | 111 | 4.72 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | BOS | R | 1.14 | 18.6% | 43.4% | 38.0% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 38.3% | 26.9% | 34.8% | 65 | 2.43 | |||||||||
| 2016 | BOS | R | 0.74 | 15.5% | 35.9% | 48.5% | 16.0% | 6.0% | 44.6% | 27.7% | 27.7% | 88 | 2.99 | |||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 1.04 | 19.2% | 41.2% | 39.6% | 33.3% | 4.2% | 34.2% | 27.2% | 38.6% | 86 | 2.93 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | 1.00 | 16.5% | 41.8% | 41.8% | 24.1% | 8.0% | 47.5% | 25.8% | 26.7% | 85 | 3.15 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A+ | 1.17 | 24.8% | 40.6% | 34.7% | 14.3% | 5.7% | 50.0% | 30.4% | 19.6% | 93 | 3.59 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 1.03 | 18.4% | 41.5% | 40.1% | 22.1% | 7.6% | 48.1% | 26.9% | 25.1% | 86 | 3.24 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | AA | 0.65 | 18.1% | 32.1% | 49.8% | 23.8% | 6.1% | 50.2% | 23.2% | 26.6% | 113 | 3.99 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 1.00 | 15.8% | 42.1% | 42.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 65.0% | 25.0% | 10.0% | 176 | 8.60 | |||||||||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 1.17 | 13.3% | 46.7% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 20.0% | 13.3% | 117 | 5.35 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | AA | 0.86 | 22.9% | 35.5% | 41.6% | 23.2% | 14.5% | 47.6% | 28.8% | 23.5% | 91 | 3.94 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A | 0.86 | 0.0% | 46.2% | 53.8% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 46.2% | 30.8% | 23.1% | 93 | 4.11 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 25 | 1.14 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 0.72 | 29.5% | 29.5% | 40.9% | 26.4% | 18.1% | 51.1% | 21.4% | 27.5% | 92 | 4.26 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 0.73 | 27.4% | 30.5% | 42.1% | 26.3% | 16.3% | 50.5% | 21.9% | 27.6% | 91 | 4.20 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 1.20 | 15.4% | 46.2% | 38.5% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 38.5% | 23.1% | 38.5% | 153 | 7.60 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MLB | 1.20 | 18.5% | 44.4% | 37.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 40.7% | 37.0% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 4.82 | 118 | 4.65 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 0.78 | 26.3% | 32.2% | 41.5% | 18.3% | 20.0% | 52.4% | 23.8% | 23.8% | 110 | 5.70 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 0.71 | 33.3% | 27.8% | 38.9% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 88 | 4.22 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MLB | 1.14 | 25.4% | 39.7% | 34.9% | 13.6% | 13.6% | 12.0% | 0.0% | 51.6% | 34.4% | 14.1% | 20.3% | 54.7% | 25.0% | 4.72 | 108 | 4.75 | |||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 1.22 | 17.7% | 45.3% | 37.0% | 11.2% | 8.9% | 40.8% | 36.3% | 23.0% | 23.2% | 53.4% | 23.4% | 90 | 4.45 | ||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 0.98 | 21.4% | 39.0% | 39.6% | 11.1% | 7.9% | 40.3% | 31.6% | 28.1% | 21.9% | 58.2% | 19.9% | 102 | 4.40 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 40.6% | 38.9% | 4.89 | ||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.16 | 23.3% | 41.1% | 35.6% | 15.6% | 9.4% | 10.8% | 0.0% | 48.4% | 35.2% | 16.5% | 20.9% | 54.9% | 24.2% | 4.73 | 111 | 4.72 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | BOS | R | 96 | 84 | 41 | 18 | 29 | 419 | 448 | |||||||||
| 2016 | BOS | R | 37 | 50 | 16 | 8 | 21 | 190 | 211 | |||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 75 | 72 | 35 | 24 | 297 | 628 | 925 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | 137 | 137 | 54 | 33 | 498 | 1184 | 1682 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A+ | 41 | 35 | 25 | 5 | 159 | 347 | 506 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 178 | 172 | 79 | 38 | 657 | 1531 | 2188 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | AA | 149 | 231 | 84 | 55 | 843 | 1540 | 2383 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 23 | 40 | |||||||||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 23 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | AA | 59 | 69 | 38 | 16 | 338 | 595 | 933 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 43 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 52 | 72 | 52 | 19 | 293 | 624 | 917 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 58 | 80 | 52 | 21 | 320 | 675 | 995 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MLB | 12 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 36 | 81 | 117 | 89.3 | 12.5 | 0 | 0.0% | |
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 93 | 120 | 76 | 22 | 543 | 947 | 1490 | 89.0 | 17.4 | 35 | 11.9% | |||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 5 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 41 | 57 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MLB | 25 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 134 | 230 | 364 | 86.1 | 12.3 | 5 | 7.8% | |
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 207 | 169 | 81 | 19 | 862 | 1567 | 2429 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 62 | 63 | 34 | 7 | 285 | 559 | 844 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 37 | 32 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 170 | 311 | 481 | 87.1 | 12.4 | 5 | 5.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | BOS | R | 96 | 84 | 41 | 18 | 29 | 419 | 448 | |||||||||
| 2016 | BOS | R | 37 | 50 | 16 | 8 | 21 | 190 | 211 | |||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 75 | 72 | 35 | 24 | 297 | 628 | 925 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | 137 | 137 | 54 | 33 | 498 | 1184 | 1682 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A+ | 41 | 35 | 25 | 5 | 159 | 347 | 506 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 178 | 172 | 79 | 38 | 657 | 1531 | 2188 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | AA | 149 | 231 | 84 | 55 | 843 | 1540 | 2383 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 23 | 40 | |||||||||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 23 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | AA | 59 | 69 | 38 | 16 | 338 | 595 | 933 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 43 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 52 | 72 | 52 | 19 | 293 | 624 | 917 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 58 | 80 | 52 | 21 | 320 | 675 | 995 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MLB | 12 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 36 | 81 | 117 | 89.3 | 12.5 | 0 | 0.0% | |
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 93 | 120 | 76 | 22 | 543 | 947 | 1490 | 89.0 | 17.4 | 35 | 11.9% | |||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 5 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 41 | 57 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MLB | 25 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 134 | 230 | 364 | 86.1 | 12.3 | 5 | 7.8% | |
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 207 | 169 | 81 | 19 | 862 | 1567 | 2429 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 62 | 63 | 34 | 7 | 285 | 559 | 844 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 37 | 32 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 170 | 311 | 481 | 87.1 | 12.4 | 5 | 5.5% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BAL | MLB | 43.6% | 92.8 | 31.6% | 79.8 | 9.4% | 75.3 | 15.4% | 85.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 33.0% | 91.4 | 10.1% | 86.4 | 9.5% | 90.3 | 24.5% | 78.1 | 1.4% | 76.6 | 21.5% | 84.6 | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MLB | 31.0% | 91.8 | 20.3% | 86.6 | 11.0% | 91.0 | 22.5% | 78.5 | 15.1% | 84.8 | ||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 34.1% | 92.1 | 15.4% | 86.6 | 8.3% | 91.0 | 24.7% | 78.9 | 2.3% | 75.3 | 15.2% | 85.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BAL | MLB | 43.6% | 92.8 | 31.6% | 79.8 | 9.4% | 75.3 | 15.4% | 85.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 33.0% | 91.4 | 10.1% | 86.4 | 9.5% | 90.3 | 24.5% | 78.1 | 1.4% | 76.6 | 21.5% | 84.6 | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MLB | 31.0% | 91.8 | 20.3% | 86.6 | 11.0% | 91.0 | 22.5% | 78.5 | 15.1% | 84.8 | ||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 34.1% | 92.1 | 15.4% | 86.6 | 8.3% | 91.0 | 24.7% | 78.9 | 2.3% | 75.3 | 15.2% | 85.0 |
Metric:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | BOS | R | 82.4% | 61.2% | 20.3% | 31.9% | 11.2% | 43.1% | |||||||||
| 2016 | BOS | R | 85.3% | 62.2% | 19.1% | 32.2% | 4.7% | 37.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 49.1% | 78.6% | 58.4% | 10.5% | 18.6% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | 51.7% | 74.7% | 59.5% | 13.1% | 18.1% | 31.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A+ | 49.0% | 79.8% | 57.6% | 9.9% | 18.6% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 51.1% | 75.8% | 59.1% | 12.3% | 18.2% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | AA | 49.9% | 77.5% | 50.4% | 11.2% | 14.3% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 52.5% | 95.2% | 4.0% | 2.5% | 5.0% | 7.5% | |||||||||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 87.0% | 75.0% | 17.6% | 21.7% | 8.7% | 30.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | AA | 48.6% | 71.3% | 53.0% | 13.9% | 15.1% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A | 53.7% | 61.1% | 42.1% | 20.9% | 10.4% | 31.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 54.5% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 36.4% | 18.2% | 54.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 55.0% | 76.8% | 51.2% | 12.8% | 13.0% | 25.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 54.9% | 75.3% | 50.7% | 13.6% | 12.9% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MLB | 38.6% | 76.7% | 58.1% | 68.2% | 87.0% | 80.9% | 51.3% | 64.5% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 22.6 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 32.8% | 69.4% | 49.7% | 59.8% | 83.4% | 75.0% | 46.0% | 47.4% | 12.4% | 13.8% | 26.2% | 17.2 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 59.6% | 70.6% | 21.7% | 17.5% | 12.3% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MLB | 31.7% | 74.2% | 52.5% | 71.2% | 82.6% | 79.1% | 48.9% | 58.9% | 10.4% | 10.4% | 20.9% | 17.9 | |||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 61.3% | 10.1% | 18.4% | 28.5% | |||||||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 63.7% | 9.2% | 17.8% | 27.0% | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 33.3% | 74.8% | 53.8% | 70.4% | 83.7% | 79.5% | 49.5% | 60.3% | 10.6% | 10.6% | 21.2% | 19.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | BOS | R | 82.4% | 61.2% | 20.3% | 31.9% | 11.2% | 43.1% | |||||||||
| 2016 | BOS | R | 85.3% | 62.2% | 19.1% | 32.2% | 4.7% | 37.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 49.1% | 78.6% | 58.4% | 10.5% | 18.6% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | 51.7% | 74.7% | 59.5% | 13.1% | 18.1% | 31.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A+ | 49.0% | 79.8% | 57.6% | 9.9% | 18.6% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 51.1% | 75.8% | 59.1% | 12.3% | 18.2% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | AA | 49.9% | 77.5% | 50.4% | 11.2% | 14.3% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 52.5% | 95.2% | 4.0% | 2.5% | 5.0% | 7.5% | |||||||||
| 2020 | BOS | ST | 87.0% | 75.0% | 17.6% | 21.7% | 8.7% | 30.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | AA | 48.6% | 71.3% | 53.0% | 13.9% | 15.1% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A | 53.7% | 61.1% | 42.1% | 20.9% | 10.4% | 31.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | 54.5% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 36.4% | 18.2% | 54.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 55.0% | 76.8% | 51.2% | 12.8% | 13.0% | 25.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MiLB | 54.9% | 75.3% | 50.7% | 13.6% | 12.9% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MLB | 38.6% | 76.7% | 58.1% | 68.2% | 87.0% | 80.9% | 51.3% | 64.5% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 22.6 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 32.8% | 69.4% | 49.7% | 59.8% | 83.4% | 75.0% | 46.0% | 47.4% | 12.4% | 13.8% | 26.2% | 17.2 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 59.6% | 70.6% | 21.7% | 17.5% | 12.3% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MLB | 31.7% | 74.2% | 52.5% | 71.2% | 82.6% | 79.1% | 48.9% | 58.9% | 10.4% | 10.4% | 20.9% | 17.9 | |||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 61.3% | 10.1% | 18.4% | 28.5% | |||||||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | 63.7% | 9.2% | 17.8% | 27.0% | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 33.3% | 74.8% | 53.8% | 70.4% | 83.7% | 79.5% | 49.5% | 60.3% | 10.6% | 10.6% | 21.2% | 19.0 |
Zone Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BAL | MLB | 88.6% | 90.3% | 29.9% | 51.1% | 79.2% | 40.2% | 54.5% | 66.7% | 18.8% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 11.1% | |||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 75.3% | 87.1% | 24.2% | 57.6% | 75.2% | 39.5% | 28.1% | 52.3% | 25.6% | 14.4% | 34.8% | 10.7% | |||
| 2023 | NYM | MLB | 82.1% | 85.5% | 23.1% | 61.8% | 77.5% | 45.3% | 23.8% | 65.0% | 23.1% | 0.0% | 8.5% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 84.0% | 87.0% | 24.7% | 59.4% | 77.8% | 44.1% | 30.2% | 65.6% | 22.0% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 9.1% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BAL | MLB | 88.6% | 90.3% | 29.9% | 51.1% | 79.2% | 40.2% | 54.5% | 66.7% | 18.8% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 11.1% | |||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 75.3% | 87.1% | 24.2% | 57.6% | 75.2% | 39.5% | 28.1% | 52.3% | 25.6% | 14.4% | 34.8% | 10.7% | |||
| 2023 | NYM | MLB | 82.1% | 85.5% | 23.1% | 61.8% | 77.5% | 45.3% | 23.8% | 65.0% | 23.1% | 0.0% | 8.5% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 84.0% | 87.0% | 24.7% | 59.4% | 77.8% | 44.1% | 30.2% | 65.6% | 22.0% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 9.1% |
Model Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
Model Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | BOS | R | P | 15 | 14 | 75.0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | BOS | R | P | 9 | 3 | 34.2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | P | 15 | 0 | 62.0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | P | 21 | 18 | 123.2 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A+ | P | 6 | 6 | 32.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | AA | P | 26 | 26 | 151.1 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | AA | P | 20 | 5 | 57.2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A | P | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | P | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | P | 15 | 10 | 54.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MLB | P | 3 | 1 | 7.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | P | 20 | 18 | 91.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MLB | P | 9 | 3 | 19.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | P | 26 | 26 | 144.0 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | P | 10 | 10 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 12 | 4 | 27.1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.000 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | BOS | R | P | 15 | 14 | 75.0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | BOS | R | P | 9 | 3 | 34.2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | P | 15 | 0 | 62.0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | P | 21 | 18 | 123.2 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A+ | P | 6 | 6 | 32.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | AA | P | 26 | 26 | 151.1 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | AA | P | 20 | 5 | 57.2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A | P | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | A+ | P | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | P | 15 | 10 | 54.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | MLB | P | 3 | 1 | 7.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | P | 20 | 18 | 91.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MLB | P | 9 | 3 | 19.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | P | 26 | 26 | 144.0 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 삼성 | KBO | P | 10 | 10 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 12 | 4 | 27.1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.000 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO

