Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource

Braydon Fisher
Toronto Blue JaysP
Age: 26
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'4" / 180
DOB: 7/26/2000
(26 years, 2 months, 20 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 | 2026 | Total |
| Team | FGDC | TOR | - - - |
| Level | PROJ | MLB | MLB |
| G | 52 | 75 | 127 |
| GS | 0 | 10 | 11 |
| IP | 52.0 | 75.2 | 125.2 |
| K% | 26.3% | 23.9% | 26.6% |
| BB% | 10.5% | 14.2% | 12.3% |
| GB% | 42.9% | 40.5% | |
| ERA | 3.83 | 3.21 | 3.01 |
| FIP | 3.95 | 4.38 | 3.84 |
| WAR | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
2026 Pitch
Selection
Selection
SL:48%
CU:30%
FA:20%
RosterResource
| Current Role: | Bullpen: Middle Relief (RR) |
| How Acquired: | Trade (LAD) Jun'24 |
| Draft: | 2018, Rd: 4, Pick: 30, Ovr: 134 |
| Draft Team: | Los Angeles Dodgers |
| Signing Bonus: | $497,500 |
| High School: | Clear Falls HS |
| Contract | 1 yr, $796.6k (2026) (RR) |
Pre-Arbitration | AAV: $797k |
Service Time
0.145MiLB Options
3
Free Agent
2032
Arb Eligible
2028
News
Rotowire: Fisher allowed two walks while striking out one batter across 1.1 innings during the Blue Jays' 10-1 loss to the Tigers on Tuesday. (9/15/2026)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 | 2026 | Total |
| Team | FGDC | TOR | - - - |
| Level | PROJ | MLB | MLB |
| G | 52 | 75 | 127 |
| GS | 0 | 10 | 11 |
| IP | 52.0 | 75.2 | 125.2 |
| K% | 26.3% | 23.9% | 26.6% |
| BB% | 10.5% | 14.2% | 12.3% |
| GB% | 42.9% | 40.5% | |
| ERA | 3.83 | 3.21 | 3.01 |
| FIP | 3.95 | 4.38 | 3.84 |
| WAR | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
2026 Pitch
Selection
Selection
SL:48%
CU:30%
FA:20%
RosterResource
| Current Role: | Bullpen: Middle Relief (RR) |
| How Acquired: | Trade (LAD) Jun'24 |
| Draft: | 2018, Rd: 4, Pick: 30, Ovr: 134 |
| Draft Team: | Los Angeles Dodgers |
| Signing Bonus: | $497,500 |
| High School: | Clear Falls HS |
| Contract | 1 yr, $796.6k (2026) (RR) |
Pre-Arbitration | AAV: $797k |
Service Time
0.145MiLB Options
3
Free Agent
2032
Arb Eligible
2028
News
Rotowire: Fisher allowed two walks while striking out one batter across 1.1 innings during the Blue Jays' 10-1 loss to the Tigers on Tuesday. (9/15/2026)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 22.0 | 7.77 | 3.68 | 0.82 | .306 | 82.2% | 36.7% | 7.1% | 2.05 | 5.02 | 4.69 | ||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 70.0 | 10.67 | 3.34 | 1.03 | .399 | 55.7% | 39.6% | 11.1% | 6.56 | 4.63 | 4.62 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.1 | 13.50 | 5.06 | 0.00 | .182 | 66.7% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 3.38 | 3.40 | 4.17 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 47.1 | 12.17 | 7.04 | 0.57 | .283 | 62.9% | 31.1% | 5.0% | 4.75 | 4.01 | 4.85 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 39 | 0 | 52.2 | 12.30 | 6.84 | 0.51 | .274 | 63.2% | 33.0% | 4.8% | 4.61 | 3.95 | 4.78 | ||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.25 | 0.80 | ||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 22 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 42 | 1 | 61.0 | 12.10 | 5.46 | 1.33 | .242 | 75.7% | 44.8% | 19.6% | 2.95 | 4.84 | 4.09 | ||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 22 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 46 | 1 | 65.0 | 12.46 | 5.12 | 1.25 | .235 | 76.0% | 44.2% | 18.8% | 2.77 | 4.56 | 3.89 | ||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 13.50 | 27.00 | 0.00 | .750 | 40.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 40.50 | 9.81 | 12.48 | ||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 16.1 | 14.33 | 3.86 | 0.55 | .324 | 63.1% | 50.0% | 7.7% | 2.76 | 2.83 | 3.02 | ||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7.1 | 17.18 | 6.14 | 0.00 | .500 | 69.2% | 43.8% | 0.0% | 3.68 | 1.64 | 2.51 | ||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 18.1 | 10.31 | 6.87 | 0.98 | .400 | 65.3% | 21.4% | 8.0% | 6.38 | 8.25 | 4.99 | 6.02 | |||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 11.2 | 12.34 | 7.71 | 0.00 | .379 | 57.1% | 27.6% | 0.0% | 6.94 | 5.71 | 3.66 | 5.38 | |||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 23 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 53.2 | 12.91 | 6.04 | 0.50 | .388 | 63.5% | 32.3% | 5.6% | 5.03 | 7.24 | 3.58 | 4.49 | |||||
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 16.2 | 11.88 | 2.70 | 0.00 | .300 | 70.6% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 1.62 | 2.55 | 1.76 | 3.09 | |||||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.2 | 13.50 | 1.93 | 0.00 | .222 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 1.93 | 1.38 | 3.27 | ||||||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 1 | 50.0 | 11.16 | 3.42 | 0.72 | .246 | 80.6% | 36.8% | 7.4% | 95.5 | 2.70 | 3.32 | 3.02 | 3.64 | 0.8 | |||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7.0 | 12.86 | 5.14 | 2.57 | .438 | 78.4% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 6.43 | 5.71 | 3.97 | ||||||
| 2026 | TOR | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.2 | 12.15 | 2.70 | 1.35 | .200 | 100.0% | 53.3% | 16.7% | 1.35 | 3.80 | 3.53 | ||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 25 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 52.0 | 10.15 | 4.07 | 1.09 | .284 | 74.4% | 3.83 | 3.95 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 52.0 | 9.83 | 3.87 | 1.16 | .288 | 74.0% | 38.1% | 3.97 | 4.04 | 4.11 | 0.3 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 61.0 | 10.48 | 4.28 | 1.03 | .280 | 74.8% | 3.69 | 3.87 | 0.5 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 25 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 52.0 | 10.48 | 4.28 | 1.03 | .280 | 74.8% | 3.69 | 3.87 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 25 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 0 | 49.0 | 10.08 | 3.77 | 1.06 | .281 | 73.3% | 3.73 | 3.83 | 0.4 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 0 | 49.0 | 10.58 | 4.33 | 1.02 | .273 | 73.8% | 3.76 | 3.85 | 0.5 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 0 | 49.0 | 10.45 | 4.24 | 0.94 | .269 | 75.0% | 3.51 | 3.69 | 0.5 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 25 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 52.0 | 10.40 | 4.10 | 1.08 | .278 | 75.7% | 3.60 | 3.90 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 25 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 75 | 10 | 75.2 | 8.80 | 5.23 | 0.95 | .243 | 74.0% | 42.9% | 11.3% | 94.4 | 3.21 | 4.23 | 4.38 | 4.42 | 0.0 | |||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 25 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 59 | 3 | 72.0 | 9.75 | 4.75 | 1.08 | .288 | 73.5% | 4.11 | 4.21 | 0.3 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 10 | 4 | 1 | 127 | 11 | 125.2 | 9.74 | 4.51 | 0.86 | .244 | 76.4% | 40.5% | 9.6% | 94.9 | 3.01 | 3.85 | 3.84 | 4.11 | 0.8 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7.0 | 12.86 | 5.14 | 2.57 | .438 | 78.4% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 6.43 | 5.71 | 3.97 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 22.0 | 7.77 | 3.68 | 0.82 | .306 | 82.2% | 36.7% | 7.1% | 2.05 | 5.02 | 4.69 | ||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 70.0 | 10.67 | 3.34 | 1.03 | .399 | 55.7% | 39.6% | 11.1% | 6.56 | 4.63 | 4.62 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.1 | 13.50 | 5.06 | 0.00 | .182 | 66.7% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 3.38 | 3.40 | 4.17 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 47.1 | 12.17 | 7.04 | 0.57 | .283 | 62.9% | 31.1% | 5.0% | 4.75 | 4.01 | 4.85 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 39 | 0 | 52.2 | 12.30 | 6.84 | 0.51 | .274 | 63.2% | 33.0% | 4.8% | 4.61 | 3.95 | 4.78 | ||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.25 | 0.80 | ||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 22 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 42 | 1 | 61.0 | 12.10 | 5.46 | 1.33 | .242 | 75.7% | 44.8% | 19.6% | 2.95 | 4.84 | 4.09 | ||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 22 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 46 | 1 | 65.0 | 12.46 | 5.12 | 1.25 | .235 | 76.0% | 44.2% | 18.8% | 2.77 | 4.56 | 3.89 | ||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 13.50 | 27.00 | 0.00 | .750 | 40.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 40.50 | 9.81 | 12.48 | ||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 16.1 | 14.33 | 3.86 | 0.55 | .324 | 63.1% | 50.0% | 7.7% | 2.76 | 2.83 | 3.02 | ||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7.1 | 17.18 | 6.14 | 0.00 | .500 | 69.2% | 43.8% | 0.0% | 3.68 | 1.64 | 2.51 | ||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 18.1 | 10.31 | 6.87 | 0.98 | .400 | 65.3% | 21.4% | 8.0% | 6.38 | 8.25 | 4.99 | 6.02 | |||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 11.2 | 12.34 | 7.71 | 0.00 | .379 | 57.1% | 27.6% | 0.0% | 6.94 | 5.71 | 3.66 | 5.38 | |||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 23 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 53.2 | 12.91 | 6.04 | 0.50 | .388 | 63.5% | 32.3% | 5.6% | 5.03 | 7.24 | 3.58 | 4.49 | |||||
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 16.2 | 11.88 | 2.70 | 0.00 | .300 | 70.6% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 1.62 | 2.55 | 1.76 | 3.09 | |||||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.2 | 13.50 | 1.93 | 0.00 | .222 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 1.93 | 1.38 | 3.27 | ||||||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 1 | 50.0 | 11.16 | 3.42 | 0.72 | .246 | 80.6% | 36.8% | 7.4% | 95.5 | 2.70 | 3.32 | 3.02 | 3.64 | 0.8 | |||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7.0 | 12.86 | 5.14 | 2.57 | .438 | 78.4% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 6.43 | 5.71 | 3.97 | ||||||
| 2026 | TOR | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.2 | 12.15 | 2.70 | 1.35 | .200 | 100.0% | 53.3% | 16.7% | 1.35 | 3.80 | 3.53 | ||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 25 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 52.0 | 10.15 | 4.07 | 1.09 | .284 | 74.4% | 3.83 | 3.95 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 52.0 | 9.83 | 3.87 | 1.16 | .288 | 74.0% | 38.1% | 3.97 | 4.04 | 4.11 | 0.3 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 61.0 | 10.48 | 4.28 | 1.03 | .280 | 74.8% | 3.69 | 3.87 | 0.5 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 25 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 52.0 | 10.48 | 4.28 | 1.03 | .280 | 74.8% | 3.69 | 3.87 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 25 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 0 | 49.0 | 10.08 | 3.77 | 1.06 | .281 | 73.3% | 3.73 | 3.83 | 0.4 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 0 | 49.0 | 10.58 | 4.33 | 1.02 | .273 | 73.8% | 3.76 | 3.85 | 0.5 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 0 | 49.0 | 10.45 | 4.24 | 0.94 | .269 | 75.0% | 3.51 | 3.69 | 0.5 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 25 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 52.0 | 10.40 | 4.10 | 1.08 | .278 | 75.7% | 3.60 | 3.90 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 25 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 75 | 10 | 75.2 | 8.80 | 5.23 | 0.95 | .243 | 74.0% | 42.9% | 11.3% | 94.4 | 3.21 | 4.23 | 4.38 | 4.42 | 0.0 | |||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 25 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 59 | 3 | 72.0 | 9.75 | 4.75 | 1.08 | .288 | 73.5% | 4.11 | 4.21 | 0.3 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 10 | 4 | 1 | 127 | 11 | 125.2 | 9.74 | 4.51 | 0.86 | .244 | 76.4% | 40.5% | 9.6% | 94.9 | 3.01 | 3.85 | 3.84 | 4.11 | 0.8 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7.0 | 12.86 | 5.14 | 2.57 | .438 | 78.4% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 6.43 | 5.71 | 3.97 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 1 | 2 | 2.05 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.0 | 94 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 19 | |
| 2021 | LAD | A | 5 | 3 | 6.56 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 70.0 | 324 | 89 | 59 | 51 | 8 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 83 | |
| 2022 | LAD | A | 0 | 0 | 3.38 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 4 | 4 | 4.75 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 47.1 | 211 | 33 | 29 | 25 | 3 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 64 | |
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 4 | 4 | 4.61 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 52.2 | 234 | 35 | 31 | 27 | 3 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 72 | |
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 5 | 4 | 2.95 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 61.0 | 262 | 41 | 29 | 20 | 9 | 37 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 82 | |
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 6 | 4 | 2.77 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 65.0 | 275 | 41 | 29 | 20 | 9 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 90 | |
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 0 | 0 | 40.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 0 | 0 | 2.76 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16.1 | 71 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 26 | |
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 0 | 1 | 3.68 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 35 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 2 | 1 | 6.38 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.1 | 92 | 24 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 55 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 4 | 2 | 5.03 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 53.2 | 253 | 55 | 37 | 30 | 3 | 36 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 77 | |
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | 1 | 0 | 1.62 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16.2 | 67 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 0 | 0 | 1.93 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 7 | 0 | 2.70 | 52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 50.0 | 202 | 32 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62 |
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2026 | TOR | ST | 0 | 0 | 1.35 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 3 | 3 | 3.83 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 52.0 | 223 | 44 | 24 | 22 | 6 | 24 | 2 | 59 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 3 | 2 | 3.97 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 52.0 | 225 | 46 | 25 | 23 | 7 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 57 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 4 | 3 | 3.69 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 61.0 | 260 | 49 | 27 | 25 | 7 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 71 | ||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 3 | 3 | 3.69 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 52.0 | 222 | 42 | 23 | 21 | 6 | 25 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 3 | 2 | 3.73 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 49.0 | 205 | 40 | 22 | 20 | 6 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 55 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 2 | 1 | 3.76 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 49.0 | 208 | 38 | 22 | 20 | 6 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 57 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 2 | 1 | 3.51 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 49.0 | 205 | 37 | 20 | 19 | 5 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 57 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 3 | 3 | 3.60 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 52.0 | 223 | 42 | 23 | 21 | 6 | 24 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 3 | 4 | 3.21 | 75 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 75.2 | 310 | 52 | 34 | 27 | 8 | 44 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 74 |
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 4 | 4 | 4.11 | 59 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 72.0 | 317 | 63 | 36 | 33 | 9 | 38 | 3 | 78 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 10 | 4 | 3.01 | 127 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 125.2 | 512 | 84 | 49 | 42 | 12 | 63 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 136 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 1 | 2 | 2.05 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.0 | 94 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 19 | |
| 2021 | LAD | A | 5 | 3 | 6.56 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 70.0 | 324 | 89 | 59 | 51 | 8 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 83 | |
| 2022 | LAD | A | 0 | 0 | 3.38 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 4 | 4 | 4.75 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 47.1 | 211 | 33 | 29 | 25 | 3 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 64 | |
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 4 | 4 | 4.61 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 52.2 | 234 | 35 | 31 | 27 | 3 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 72 | |
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 5 | 4 | 2.95 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 61.0 | 262 | 41 | 29 | 20 | 9 | 37 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 82 | |
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 6 | 4 | 2.77 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 65.0 | 275 | 41 | 29 | 20 | 9 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 90 | |
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 0 | 0 | 40.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 0 | 0 | 2.76 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16.1 | 71 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 26 | |
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 0 | 1 | 3.68 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 35 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 2 | 1 | 6.38 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.1 | 92 | 24 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 55 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 4 | 2 | 5.03 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 53.2 | 253 | 55 | 37 | 30 | 3 | 36 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 77 | |
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | 1 | 0 | 1.62 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16.2 | 67 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 0 | 0 | 1.93 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 7 | 0 | 2.70 | 52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 50.0 | 202 | 32 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62 |
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2026 | TOR | ST | 0 | 0 | 1.35 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 3 | 3 | 3.83 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 52.0 | 223 | 44 | 24 | 22 | 6 | 24 | 2 | 59 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 3 | 2 | 3.97 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 52.0 | 225 | 46 | 25 | 23 | 7 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 57 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 4 | 3 | 3.69 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 61.0 | 260 | 49 | 27 | 25 | 7 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 71 | ||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 3 | 3 | 3.69 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 52.0 | 222 | 42 | 23 | 21 | 6 | 25 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 3 | 2 | 3.73 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 49.0 | 205 | 40 | 22 | 20 | 6 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 55 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 2 | 1 | 3.76 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 49.0 | 208 | 38 | 22 | 20 | 6 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 57 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 2 | 1 | 3.51 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 49.0 | 205 | 37 | 20 | 19 | 5 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 57 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 3 | 3 | 3.60 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 52.0 | 223 | 42 | 23 | 21 | 6 | 24 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 3 | 4 | 3.21 | 75 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 75.2 | 310 | 52 | 34 | 27 | 8 | 44 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 74 |
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 4 | 4 | 4.11 | 59 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 72.0 | 317 | 63 | 36 | 33 | 9 | 38 | 3 | 78 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 10 | 4 | 3.01 | 127 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 125.2 | 512 | 84 | 49 | 42 | 12 | 63 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 136 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 7.77 | 3.68 | 2.11 | 0.82 | 20.2% | 9.6% | 10.6% | .253 | 1.36 | .306 | 82.2% | 51 | 120 | 5.02 | ||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | 10.67 | 3.34 | 3.19 | 1.03 | 25.6% | 8.0% | 17.6% | .303 | 1.64 | .399 | 55.7% | 134 | 95 | 4.63 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 13.50 | 5.06 | 2.67 | 0.00 | 34.8% | 13.0% | 21.7% | .105 | 0.94 | .182 | 66.7% | 65 | 66 | 3.40 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 12.17 | 7.04 | 1.73 | 0.57 | 30.3% | 17.5% | 12.8% | .191 | 1.48 | .283 | 62.9% | 113 | 96 | 4.01 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 12.30 | 6.84 | 1.80 | 0.51 | 30.8% | 17.1% | 13.7% | .182 | 1.42 | .274 | 63.2% | 109 | 93 | 3.95 | ||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 18.00 | 0.00 | 8.00 | 0.00 | 61.5% | 0.0% | 61.5% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 6 | 0.25 | ||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 12.10 | 5.46 | 2.22 | 1.33 | 31.3% | 14.1% | 17.2% | .184 | 1.28 | .242 | 75.7% | 63 | 100 | 4.84 | ||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 12.46 | 5.12 | 2.43 | 1.25 | 32.7% | 13.5% | 19.3% | .174 | 1.20 | .235 | 76.0% | 59 | 94 | 4.56 | ||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 13.50 | 27.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 28.6% | -14.3% | .600 | 7.50 | .750 | 40.0% | 857 | 208 | 9.81 | ||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 14.33 | 3.86 | 3.71 | 0.55 | 36.6% | 9.9% | 26.8% | .197 | 1.16 | .324 | 63.1% | 70 | 71 | 2.83 | ||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 17.18 | 6.14 | 2.80 | 0.00 | 40.0% | 14.3% | 25.7% | .267 | 1.77 | .500 | 69.2% | 92 | 39 | 1.64 | ||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 10.31 | 6.87 | 1.50 | 0.98 | 22.8% | 15.2% | 7.6% | .308 | 2.07 | .400 | 65.3% | 137 | 106 | 4.99 | ||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 12.34 | 7.71 | 1.60 | 0.00 | 29.1% | 18.2% | 10.9% | .244 | 1.80 | .379 | 57.1% | 138 | 72 | 3.66 | ||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 12.91 | 6.04 | 2.14 | 0.50 | 30.4% | 14.2% | 16.2% | .257 | 1.70 | .388 | 63.5% | 111 | 79 | 3.58 | ||||
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | 11.88 | 2.70 | 4.40 | 0.00 | 32.8% | 7.5% | 25.4% | .194 | 1.02 | .300 | 70.6% | 36 | 39 | 1.76 | ||||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 13.50 | 1.93 | 7.00 | 0.00 | 41.2% | 5.9% | 35.3% | .125 | 0.64 | .222 | 66.7% | 40 | 29 | 1.38 | ||||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 11.16 | 3.42 | 3.26 | 0.72 | 30.7% | 9.4% | 21.3% | .178 | 1.02 | .246 | 80.6% | 66 | 71 | 3.02 | ||||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 12.86 | 5.14 | 2.50 | 2.57 | 31.3% | 12.5% | 18.8% | .321 | 1.86 | .438 | 78.4% | 158 | 136 | 5.71 | ||||
| 2025 | 8.49 | 3.21 | 2.64 | 1.18 | 22.2% | 8.4% | 13.8% | .242 | 1.29 | .289 | 72.3% | 4.22 | ||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | ST | 12.15 | 2.70 | 4.50 | 1.35 | 33.3% | 7.4% | 25.9% | .160 | 0.90 | .200 | 100.0% | 28 | 79 | 3.80 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 10.15 | 4.07 | 2.49 | 1.09 | 26.3% | 10.5% | 15.7% | .223 | 1.30 | .284 | 74.4% | 3.95 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 9.83 | 3.87 | 2.54 | 1.16 | 25.3% | 9.9% | 15.3% | .230 | 1.32 | .288 | 74.0% | 4.04 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 10.48 | 4.28 | 2.45 | 1.03 | 27.3% | 11.2% | 16.2% | .215 | 1.28 | .280 | 74.8% | 3.87 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 10.48 | 4.28 | 2.45 | 1.03 | 27.3% | 11.2% | 16.2% | .215 | 1.28 | .280 | 74.8% | 3.87 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 10.08 | 3.77 | 2.67 | 1.06 | 26.7% | 10.0% | 16.7% | .219 | 1.24 | .281 | 73.3% | 3.83 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 10.58 | 4.33 | 2.44 | 1.02 | 27.6% | 11.3% | 16.3% | .209 | 1.26 | .273 | 73.8% | 3.85 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 10.45 | 4.24 | 2.46 | 0.94 | 27.6% | 11.2% | 16.4% | .205 | 1.23 | .269 | 75.0% | 3.69 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 10.40 | 4.10 | 2.54 | 1.08 | 26.9% | 10.6% | 16.3% | .216 | 1.27 | .278 | 75.7% | 3.90 | ||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 8.80 | 5.23 | 1.68 | 0.95 | 23.9% | 14.2% | 9.7% | .198 | 1.27 | .243 | 74.0% | 78 | 105 | 4.38 | ||||
| 2026 | 8.50 | 3.41 | 2.49 | 1.16 | 22.1% | 8.9% | 13.3% | .241 | 1.30 | .288 | 72.3% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 9.75 | 4.75 | 2.06 | 1.08 | 24.7% | 12.0% | 12.7% | .228 | 1.40 | .288 | 73.5% | 4.21 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 9.74 | 4.51 | 2.16 | 0.86 | 26.6% | 12.3% | 14.3% | .190 | 1.17 | .244 | 76.4% | 73 | 91 | 3.84 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 12.86 | 5.14 | 2.50 | 2.57 | 31.3% | 12.5% | 18.8% | .321 | 1.86 | .438 | 78.4% | 158 | 136 | 5.71 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 7.77 | 3.68 | 2.11 | 0.82 | 20.2% | 9.6% | 10.6% | .253 | 1.36 | .306 | 82.2% | 51 | 120 | 5.02 | ||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | 10.67 | 3.34 | 3.19 | 1.03 | 25.6% | 8.0% | 17.6% | .303 | 1.64 | .399 | 55.7% | 134 | 95 | 4.63 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 13.50 | 5.06 | 2.67 | 0.00 | 34.8% | 13.0% | 21.7% | .105 | 0.94 | .182 | 66.7% | 65 | 66 | 3.40 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 12.17 | 7.04 | 1.73 | 0.57 | 30.3% | 17.5% | 12.8% | .191 | 1.48 | .283 | 62.9% | 113 | 96 | 4.01 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 12.30 | 6.84 | 1.80 | 0.51 | 30.8% | 17.1% | 13.7% | .182 | 1.42 | .274 | 63.2% | 109 | 93 | 3.95 | ||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 18.00 | 0.00 | 8.00 | 0.00 | 61.5% | 0.0% | 61.5% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 6 | 0.25 | ||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 12.10 | 5.46 | 2.22 | 1.33 | 31.3% | 14.1% | 17.2% | .184 | 1.28 | .242 | 75.7% | 63 | 100 | 4.84 | ||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 12.46 | 5.12 | 2.43 | 1.25 | 32.7% | 13.5% | 19.3% | .174 | 1.20 | .235 | 76.0% | 59 | 94 | 4.56 | ||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 13.50 | 27.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 28.6% | -14.3% | .600 | 7.50 | .750 | 40.0% | 857 | 208 | 9.81 | ||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 14.33 | 3.86 | 3.71 | 0.55 | 36.6% | 9.9% | 26.8% | .197 | 1.16 | .324 | 63.1% | 70 | 71 | 2.83 | ||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 17.18 | 6.14 | 2.80 | 0.00 | 40.0% | 14.3% | 25.7% | .267 | 1.77 | .500 | 69.2% | 92 | 39 | 1.64 | ||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 10.31 | 6.87 | 1.50 | 0.98 | 22.8% | 15.2% | 7.6% | .308 | 2.07 | .400 | 65.3% | 137 | 106 | 4.99 | ||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 12.34 | 7.71 | 1.60 | 0.00 | 29.1% | 18.2% | 10.9% | .244 | 1.80 | .379 | 57.1% | 138 | 72 | 3.66 | ||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 12.91 | 6.04 | 2.14 | 0.50 | 30.4% | 14.2% | 16.2% | .257 | 1.70 | .388 | 63.5% | 111 | 79 | 3.58 | ||||
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | 11.88 | 2.70 | 4.40 | 0.00 | 32.8% | 7.5% | 25.4% | .194 | 1.02 | .300 | 70.6% | 36 | 39 | 1.76 | ||||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 13.50 | 1.93 | 7.00 | 0.00 | 41.2% | 5.9% | 35.3% | .125 | 0.64 | .222 | 66.7% | 40 | 29 | 1.38 | ||||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 11.16 | 3.42 | 3.26 | 0.72 | 30.7% | 9.4% | 21.3% | .178 | 1.02 | .246 | 80.6% | 66 | 71 | 3.02 | ||||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 12.86 | 5.14 | 2.50 | 2.57 | 31.3% | 12.5% | 18.8% | .321 | 1.86 | .438 | 78.4% | 158 | 136 | 5.71 | ||||
| 2025 | 8.49 | 3.21 | 2.64 | 1.18 | 22.2% | 8.4% | 13.8% | .242 | 1.29 | .289 | 72.3% | 4.22 | ||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | ST | 12.15 | 2.70 | 4.50 | 1.35 | 33.3% | 7.4% | 25.9% | .160 | 0.90 | .200 | 100.0% | 28 | 79 | 3.80 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 10.15 | 4.07 | 2.49 | 1.09 | 26.3% | 10.5% | 15.7% | .223 | 1.30 | .284 | 74.4% | 3.95 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 9.83 | 3.87 | 2.54 | 1.16 | 25.3% | 9.9% | 15.3% | .230 | 1.32 | .288 | 74.0% | 4.04 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 10.48 | 4.28 | 2.45 | 1.03 | 27.3% | 11.2% | 16.2% | .215 | 1.28 | .280 | 74.8% | 3.87 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 10.48 | 4.28 | 2.45 | 1.03 | 27.3% | 11.2% | 16.2% | .215 | 1.28 | .280 | 74.8% | 3.87 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 10.08 | 3.77 | 2.67 | 1.06 | 26.7% | 10.0% | 16.7% | .219 | 1.24 | .281 | 73.3% | 3.83 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 10.58 | 4.33 | 2.44 | 1.02 | 27.6% | 11.3% | 16.3% | .209 | 1.26 | .273 | 73.8% | 3.85 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 10.45 | 4.24 | 2.46 | 0.94 | 27.6% | 11.2% | 16.4% | .205 | 1.23 | .269 | 75.0% | 3.69 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 10.40 | 4.10 | 2.54 | 1.08 | 26.9% | 10.6% | 16.3% | .216 | 1.27 | .278 | 75.7% | 3.90 | ||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 8.80 | 5.23 | 1.68 | 0.95 | 23.9% | 14.2% | 9.7% | .198 | 1.27 | .243 | 74.0% | 78 | 105 | 4.38 | ||||
| 2026 | 8.50 | 3.41 | 2.49 | 1.16 | 22.1% | 8.9% | 13.3% | .241 | 1.30 | .288 | 72.3% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 9.75 | 4.75 | 2.06 | 1.08 | 24.7% | 12.0% | 12.7% | .228 | 1.40 | .288 | 73.5% | 4.21 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 9.74 | 4.51 | 2.16 | 0.86 | 26.6% | 12.3% | 14.3% | .190 | 1.17 | .244 | 76.4% | 73 | 91 | 3.84 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 12.86 | 5.14 | 2.50 | 2.57 | 31.3% | 12.5% | 18.8% | .321 | 1.86 | .438 | 78.4% | 158 | 136 | 5.71 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 57 | 89.5 | 109.8 | 19.8 | 7 | 12.3% | 25 | 43.9% | 6.38 | 8.25 | |
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 29 | 86.0 | 103.3 | 17.8 | 2 | 6.9% | 9 | 31.0% | 6.94 | 5.71 | |
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | 40 | 88.0 | 110.5 | 15.3 | 2 | 5.0% | 10 | 25.0% | 1.62 | 2.55 | |
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 118 | 88.1 | 111.0 | 16.5 | 9 | 7.6% | 43 | 36.4% | 2.70 | 3.32 | |
| 2026 | TOR | ST | 16 | 91.4 | 108.5 | 12.1 | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 43.8% | 1.35 | ||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 189 | 88.0 | 109.2 | 12.6 | 18 | 9.5% | 74 | 39.2% | 3.21 | 4.23 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 307 | 88.0 | 111.0 | 14.1 | 27 | 8.8% | 117 | 38.1% | 3.01 | 3.85 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 57 | 89.5 | 109.8 | 19.8 | 7 | 12.3% | 25 | 43.9% | 6.38 | 8.25 | |
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 29 | 86.0 | 103.3 | 17.8 | 2 | 6.9% | 9 | 31.0% | 6.94 | 5.71 | |
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | 40 | 88.0 | 110.5 | 15.3 | 2 | 5.0% | 10 | 25.0% | 1.62 | 2.55 | |
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 118 | 88.1 | 111.0 | 16.5 | 9 | 7.6% | 43 | 36.4% | 2.70 | 3.32 | |
| 2026 | TOR | ST | 16 | 91.4 | 108.5 | 12.1 | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 43.8% | 1.35 | ||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 189 | 88.0 | 109.2 | 12.6 | 18 | 9.5% | 74 | 39.2% | 3.21 | 4.23 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 307 | 88.0 | 111.0 | 14.1 | 27 | 8.8% | 117 | 38.1% | 3.01 | 3.85 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 4 | 3 | 57 | 1 | 61.0 | 49 | 27 | 25 | 7 | 29 | 71 | 10.48 | 4.28 | 2.45 | 1.03 | .215 | 1.28 | .280 | 74.8% | 3.69 | 3.87 | 0.5 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 4 | 3 | 57 | 1 | 61.7 | 48 | 26 | 24 | 6 | 27 | 72 | 10.50 | 3.94 | 2.67 | 0.88 | .209 | 1.22 | .276 | 73.6% | 3.50 | 3.52 | 0.8 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 4 | 3 | 57 | 1 | 63.3 | 49 | 26 | 24 | 6 | 26 | 73 | 10.38 | 3.70 | 2.81 | 0.85 | .209 | 1.18 | .277 | 73.6% | 3.41 | 3.44 | 0.9 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 4 | 3 | 57 | 1 | 61.0 | 49 | 27 | 25 | 7 | 29 | 71 | 10.48 | 4.28 | 2.45 | 1.03 | .215 | 1.28 | .280 | 74.8% | 3.69 | 3.87 | 0.5 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 4 | 3 | 57 | 1 | 61.7 | 48 | 26 | 24 | 6 | 27 | 72 | 10.50 | 3.94 | 2.67 | 0.88 | .209 | 1.22 | .276 | 73.6% | 3.50 | 3.52 | 0.8 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 4 | 3 | 57 | 1 | 63.3 | 49 | 26 | 24 | 6 | 26 | 73 | 10.38 | 3.70 | 2.81 | 0.85 | .209 | 1.18 | .277 | 73.6% | 3.41 | 3.44 | 0.9 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 0.79 | 16.7% | 36.7% | 46.7% | 28.6% | 7.1% | 40.0% | 27.7% | 32.3% | 114 | 4.69 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | 1.11 | 24.8% | 39.6% | 35.6% | 23.6% | 11.1% | 43.1% | 27.5% | 29.4% | 96 | 4.62 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 1.67 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% | 81 | 4.17 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 0.55 | 12.3% | 31.1% | 56.6% | 30.0% | 5.0% | 42.7% | 20.0% | 37.3% | 114 | 4.85 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 0.60 | 12.2% | 33.0% | 54.8% | 30.2% | 4.8% | 42.1% | 20.7% | 37.2% | 111 | 4.78 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 19 | 0.80 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 1.30 | 20.9% | 44.8% | 34.3% | 17.4% | 19.6% | 48.9% | 21.3% | 29.8% | 85 | 4.09 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 1.27 | 21.0% | 44.2% | 34.8% | 16.7% | 18.8% | 49.0% | 21.4% | 29.7% | 81 | 3.89 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 1.00 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 260 | 12.48 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 1.23 | 9.4% | 50.0% | 40.6% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 62.9% | 11.4% | 25.7% | 76 | 3.02 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 1.40 | 25.0% | 43.8% | 31.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 43.8% | 43.8% | 12.5% | 61 | 2.51 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 0.48 | 33.9% | 21.4% | 44.6% | 24.0% | 8.0% | 56.1% | 21.1% | 22.8% | 125 | 6.02 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 0.73 | 34.5% | 27.6% | 37.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.3% | 24.1% | 27.6% | 102 | 5.38 | |||||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 0.80 | 27.1% | 32.3% | 40.6% | 18.5% | 5.6% | 54.7% | 21.9% | 23.4% | 96 | 4.49 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | 1.15 | 28.2% | 38.5% | 33.3% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 35.0% | 12.5% | 52.5% | 66 | 3.09 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 0.60 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 55.6% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 67 | 3.27 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 0.80 | 17.1% | 36.8% | 46.2% | 13.0% | 7.4% | 16.3% | 0.0% | 44.9% | 35.6% | 19.5% | 19.5% | 55.1% | 25.4% | 3.09 | 87 | 3.64 | |||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 0.44 | 27.8% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 72.2% | 16.7% | 11.1% | 16.7% | 44.4% | 38.9% | 3.53 | 95 | 3.97 | |||
| 2026 | TOR | ST | 1.33 | 6.7% | 53.3% | 40.0% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 72 | 3.53 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.6% | 38.1% | 41.3% | 4.11 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 1.11 | 18.5% | 42.9% | 38.6% | 7.0% | 11.3% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 56.6% | 29.6% | 13.8% | 13.2% | 52.4% | 34.4% | 4.43 | 107 | 4.42 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.98 | 17.9% | 40.5% | 41.5% | 9.6% | 9.6% | 9.8% | 0.0% | 52.1% | 31.9% | 16.0% | 15.6% | 53.4% | 30.9% | 3.87 | 99 | 4.11 | |||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.44 | 27.8% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 72.2% | 16.7% | 11.1% | 16.7% | 44.4% | 38.9% | 3.53 | 95 | 3.97 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 0.79 | 16.7% | 36.7% | 46.7% | 28.6% | 7.1% | 40.0% | 27.7% | 32.3% | 114 | 4.69 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | 1.11 | 24.8% | 39.6% | 35.6% | 23.6% | 11.1% | 43.1% | 27.5% | 29.4% | 96 | 4.62 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 1.67 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% | 81 | 4.17 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 0.55 | 12.3% | 31.1% | 56.6% | 30.0% | 5.0% | 42.7% | 20.0% | 37.3% | 114 | 4.85 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 0.60 | 12.2% | 33.0% | 54.8% | 30.2% | 4.8% | 42.1% | 20.7% | 37.2% | 111 | 4.78 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 19 | 0.80 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 1.30 | 20.9% | 44.8% | 34.3% | 17.4% | 19.6% | 48.9% | 21.3% | 29.8% | 85 | 4.09 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 1.27 | 21.0% | 44.2% | 34.8% | 16.7% | 18.8% | 49.0% | 21.4% | 29.7% | 81 | 3.89 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 1.00 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 260 | 12.48 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 1.23 | 9.4% | 50.0% | 40.6% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 62.9% | 11.4% | 25.7% | 76 | 3.02 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 1.40 | 25.0% | 43.8% | 31.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 43.8% | 43.8% | 12.5% | 61 | 2.51 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 0.48 | 33.9% | 21.4% | 44.6% | 24.0% | 8.0% | 56.1% | 21.1% | 22.8% | 125 | 6.02 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 0.73 | 34.5% | 27.6% | 37.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.3% | 24.1% | 27.6% | 102 | 5.38 | |||||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 0.80 | 27.1% | 32.3% | 40.6% | 18.5% | 5.6% | 54.7% | 21.9% | 23.4% | 96 | 4.49 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | 1.15 | 28.2% | 38.5% | 33.3% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 35.0% | 12.5% | 52.5% | 66 | 3.09 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 0.60 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 55.6% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 67 | 3.27 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 0.80 | 17.1% | 36.8% | 46.2% | 13.0% | 7.4% | 16.3% | 0.0% | 44.9% | 35.6% | 19.5% | 19.5% | 55.1% | 25.4% | 3.09 | 87 | 3.64 | |||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 0.44 | 27.8% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 72.2% | 16.7% | 11.1% | 16.7% | 44.4% | 38.9% | 3.53 | 95 | 3.97 | |||
| 2026 | TOR | ST | 1.33 | 6.7% | 53.3% | 40.0% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 72 | 3.53 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.6% | 38.1% | 41.3% | 4.11 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 1.11 | 18.5% | 42.9% | 38.6% | 7.0% | 11.3% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 56.6% | 29.6% | 13.8% | 13.2% | 52.4% | 34.4% | 4.43 | 107 | 4.42 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.98 | 17.9% | 40.5% | 41.5% | 9.6% | 9.6% | 9.8% | 0.0% | 52.1% | 31.9% | 16.0% | 15.6% | 53.4% | 30.9% | 3.87 | 99 | 4.11 | |||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.44 | 27.8% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 72.2% | 16.7% | 11.1% | 16.7% | 44.4% | 38.9% | 3.53 | 95 | 3.97 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 22 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 38 | 129 | 167 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | 80 | 72 | 50 | 17 | 408 | 756 | 1164 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 56 | 90 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 33 | 60 | 13 | 18 | 340 | 503 | 843 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 38 | 63 | 14 | 19 | 374 | 559 | 933 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 36 | 52 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 60 | 46 | 28 | 8 | 416 | 631 | 1047 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 61 | 48 | 29 | 8 | 432 | 667 | 1099 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 14 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 16 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 104 | 174 | 278 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 64 | 82 | 146 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 12 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 130 | 235 | 365 | 89.5 | 19.8 | 7 | 12.3% | |||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 8 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 84 | 131 | 215 | 86.0 | 17.8 | 2 | 6.9% | |||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 43 | 54 | 36 | 10 | 382 | 622 | 1004 | 88.3 | 19.1 | 9 | 10.5% | |||||
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | 15 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 97 | 185 | 282 | 88.0 | 15.3 | 2 | 5.0% | |||||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 46 | 56 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 43 | 54 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 288 | 547 | 835 | 88.1 | 16.5 | 9 | 7.6% | |
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 4 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 82 | 131 | |||||
| 2026 | TOR | ST | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 72 | 110 | 91.4 | 12.1 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 54 | 59 | 29 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 47 | 48 | 28 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 50 | 44 | 28 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 79 | 71 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 34 | 485 | 771 | 1256 | 88.0 | 12.6 | 18 | 9.5% | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 122 | 125 | 54 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 74 | 773 | 1318 | 2091 | 88.0 | 14.1 | 27 | 8.8% | |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 4 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 82 | 131 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 22 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 38 | 129 | 167 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | 80 | 72 | 50 | 17 | 408 | 756 | 1164 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 56 | 90 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 33 | 60 | 13 | 18 | 340 | 503 | 843 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 38 | 63 | 14 | 19 | 374 | 559 | 933 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 36 | 52 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 60 | 46 | 28 | 8 | 416 | 631 | 1047 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 61 | 48 | 29 | 8 | 432 | 667 | 1099 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 14 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 16 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 104 | 174 | 278 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 64 | 82 | 146 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 12 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 130 | 235 | 365 | 89.5 | 19.8 | 7 | 12.3% | |||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 8 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 84 | 131 | 215 | 86.0 | 17.8 | 2 | 6.9% | |||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 43 | 54 | 36 | 10 | 382 | 622 | 1004 | 88.3 | 19.1 | 9 | 10.5% | |||||
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | 15 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 97 | 185 | 282 | 88.0 | 15.3 | 2 | 5.0% | |||||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 46 | 56 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 43 | 54 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 288 | 547 | 835 | 88.1 | 16.5 | 9 | 7.6% | |
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 4 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 82 | 131 | |||||
| 2026 | TOR | ST | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 72 | 110 | 91.4 | 12.1 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 54 | 59 | 29 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 47 | 48 | 28 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 50 | 44 | 28 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 79 | 71 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 34 | 485 | 771 | 1256 | 88.0 | 12.6 | 18 | 9.5% | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 122 | 125 | 54 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 74 | 773 | 1318 | 2091 | 88.0 | 14.1 | 27 | 8.8% | |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 4 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 82 | 131 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | inLI | gmLI | exLI | Pulls | WPA/LI | Clutch | SD | MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 1.34 | -2.69 | 4.03 | 10.70 | 1.08 | 1.00 | 0.74 | 0.86 | 0.76 | 40 | 0.60 | 0.74 | 9 | 7 |
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 0.08 | -0.28 | 0.36 | -1.57 | -0.16 | 0.64 | 0.77 | 0.49 | 0.48 | 7 | -0.26 | 0.38 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 1.66 | -5.18 | 6.84 | 14.01 | 1.42 | 1.13 | 1.01 | 1.14 | 0.88 | 65 | -0.28 | 1.74 | 20 | 10 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 3.00 | -7.87 | 10.86 | 24.71 | 2.50 | 1.08 | 0.90 | 1.02 | 0.83 | 105 | 0.33 | 2.45 | 29 | 17 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.08 | -0.28 | 0.36 | -1.57 | -0.16 | 0.64 | 0.77 | 0.49 | 0.48 | 7 | -0.26 | 0.38 | 1 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | inLI | gmLI | exLI | Pulls | WPA/LI | Clutch | SD | MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 1.34 | -2.69 | 4.03 | 10.70 | 1.08 | 1.00 | 0.74 | 0.86 | 0.76 | 40 | 0.60 | 0.74 | 9 | 7 |
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 0.08 | -0.28 | 0.36 | -1.57 | -0.16 | 0.64 | 0.77 | 0.49 | 0.48 | 7 | -0.26 | 0.38 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 1.66 | -5.18 | 6.84 | 14.01 | 1.42 | 1.13 | 1.01 | 1.14 | 0.88 | 65 | -0.28 | 1.74 | 20 | 10 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 3.00 | -7.87 | 10.86 | 24.71 | 2.50 | 1.08 | 0.90 | 1.02 | 0.83 | 105 | 0.33 | 2.45 | 29 | 17 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.08 | -0.28 | 0.36 | -1.57 | -0.16 | 0.64 | 0.77 | 0.49 | 0.48 | 7 | -0.26 | 0.38 | 1 | 1 |
Data Source:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 29.6% | 94.2 | 41.9% | 86.6 | 0.5% | 94.3 | 11.2% | 84.8 | 16.7% | 80.3 | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 30.2% | 92.9 | 10.2% | 86.6 | 0.9% | 93.4 | 8.4% | 84.3 | 50.2% | 79.5 | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 29.8% | 93.7 | 30.2% | 86.6 | 0.7% | 93.9 | 10.2% | 84.6 | 29.1% | 79.8 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | 21.6% | 95.2 | 3.2% | 90.9 | 0.4% | 95.5 | 55.0% | 87.8 | 19.9% | 82.5 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 22.1% | 95.6 | 3.1% | 92.7 | 38.2% | 87.8 | 36.6% | 82.9 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | ST | 25.5% | 93.9 | 2.7% | 92.0 | 50.9% | 87.7 | 20.9% | 81.9 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 19.6% | 94.3 | 2.4% | 92.6 | 0.2% | 93.4 | 48.2% | 88.0 | 29.6% | 81.3 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 20.6% | 94.8 | 2.7% | 92.6 | 0.1% | 93.4 | 44.3% | 87.9 | 32.4% | 82.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 29.6% | 94.2 | 41.9% | 86.6 | 0.5% | 94.3 | 11.2% | 84.8 | 16.7% | 80.3 | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 30.2% | 92.9 | 10.2% | 86.6 | 0.9% | 93.4 | 8.4% | 84.3 | 50.2% | 79.5 | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 29.8% | 93.7 | 30.2% | 86.6 | 0.7% | 93.9 | 10.2% | 84.6 | 29.1% | 79.8 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | 21.6% | 95.2 | 3.2% | 90.9 | 0.4% | 95.5 | 55.0% | 87.8 | 19.9% | 82.5 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 22.1% | 95.6 | 3.1% | 92.7 | 38.2% | 87.8 | 36.6% | 82.9 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | ST | 25.5% | 93.9 | 2.7% | 92.0 | 50.9% | 87.7 | 20.9% | 81.9 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 19.6% | 94.3 | 2.4% | 92.6 | 0.2% | 93.4 | 48.2% | 88.0 | 29.6% | 81.3 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 20.6% | 94.8 | 2.7% | 92.6 | 0.1% | 93.4 | 44.3% | 87.9 | 32.4% | 82.0 |
Metric:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 68.3% | 56.1% | 27.7% | 29.9% | 9.0% | 38.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | 52.8% | 70.2% | 47.2% | 15.7% | 11.4% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 51.1% | 54.3% | 43.5% | 23.3% | 11.1% | 34.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 45.7% | 65.5% | 46.0% | 15.8% | 13.6% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 46.2% | 64.3% | 45.7% | 16.5% | 13.4% | 29.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 46.2% | 54.2% | 61.5% | 21.2% | 23.1% | 44.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 41.5% | 62.9% | 44.7% | 15.4% | 18.6% | 34.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 41.7% | 62.4% | 45.5% | 15.7% | 18.8% | 34.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 35.7% | 80.0% | 14.3% | 7.1% | 7.1% | 14.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 47.1% | 57.3% | 56.3% | 20.1% | 14.7% | 34.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 30.8% | 53.3% | 48.6% | 14.4% | 25.3% | 39.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 30.3% | 58.3% | 44.7% | 48.1% | 82.6% | 71.2% | 51.2% | 58.7% | 12.9% | 19.7% | 32.6% | 17.9 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 16.5% | 51.9% | 34.0% | 55.6% | 87.3% | 79.5% | 49.3% | 49.1% | 7.0% | 27.0% | 34.0% | 17.3 | |||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 25.1% | 56.0% | 41.0% | 50.0% | 84.1% | 66.3% | 50.5% | 54.5% | 13.8% | 20.7% | 34.6% | 17.7 | |||
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | 28.7% | 62.4% | 43.6% | 57.8% | 75.6% | 69.1% | 44.3% | 55.2% | 13.5% | 21.3% | 34.8% | 18.9 | |||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 64.3% | 66.7% | 64.7% | 21.4% | 17.9% | 39.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 28.9% | 58.2% | 43.3% | 48.8% | 84.5% | 72.3% | 49.0% | 59.9% | 12.0% | 21.9% | 33.9% | 18.8 | |||
| 2026 | TOR | ST | 29.6% | 60.7% | 45.5% | 56.3% | 79.4% | 72.0% | 50.9% | 48.1% | 12.7% | 20.0% | 32.7% | 19.3 | |||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 29.2% | 61.6% | 43.2% | 59.6% | 82.7% | 73.8% | 43.3% | 55.2% | 11.3% | 17.8% | 29.1% | 19.8 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 29.1% | 60.1% | 43.3% | 55.6% | 83.4% | 73.2% | 45.6% | 57.0% | 11.6% | 19.5% | 31.0% | 19.4 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 68.3% | 56.1% | 27.7% | 29.9% | 9.0% | 38.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | 52.8% | 70.2% | 47.2% | 15.7% | 11.4% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 51.1% | 54.3% | 43.5% | 23.3% | 11.1% | 34.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 45.7% | 65.5% | 46.0% | 15.8% | 13.6% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 46.2% | 64.3% | 45.7% | 16.5% | 13.4% | 29.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 46.2% | 54.2% | 61.5% | 21.2% | 23.1% | 44.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 41.5% | 62.9% | 44.7% | 15.4% | 18.6% | 34.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 41.7% | 62.4% | 45.5% | 15.7% | 18.8% | 34.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 35.7% | 80.0% | 14.3% | 7.1% | 7.1% | 14.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 47.1% | 57.3% | 56.3% | 20.1% | 14.7% | 34.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 30.8% | 53.3% | 48.6% | 14.4% | 25.3% | 39.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 30.3% | 58.3% | 44.7% | 48.1% | 82.6% | 71.2% | 51.2% | 58.7% | 12.9% | 19.7% | 32.6% | 17.9 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 16.5% | 51.9% | 34.0% | 55.6% | 87.3% | 79.5% | 49.3% | 49.1% | 7.0% | 27.0% | 34.0% | 17.3 | |||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 25.1% | 56.0% | 41.0% | 50.0% | 84.1% | 66.3% | 50.5% | 54.5% | 13.8% | 20.7% | 34.6% | 17.7 | |||
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | 28.7% | 62.4% | 43.6% | 57.8% | 75.6% | 69.1% | 44.3% | 55.2% | 13.5% | 21.3% | 34.8% | 18.9 | |||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 64.3% | 66.7% | 64.7% | 21.4% | 17.9% | 39.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 28.9% | 58.2% | 43.3% | 48.8% | 84.5% | 72.3% | 49.0% | 59.9% | 12.0% | 21.9% | 33.9% | 18.8 | |||
| 2026 | TOR | ST | 29.6% | 60.7% | 45.5% | 56.3% | 79.4% | 72.0% | 50.9% | 48.1% | 12.7% | 20.0% | 32.7% | 19.3 | |||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 29.2% | 61.6% | 43.2% | 59.6% | 82.7% | 73.8% | 43.3% | 55.2% | 11.3% | 17.8% | 29.1% | 19.8 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 29.1% | 60.1% | 43.3% | 55.6% | 83.4% | 73.2% | 45.6% | 57.0% | 11.6% | 19.5% | 31.0% | 19.4 |
Zone Type:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 63.0% | 84.1% | 27.4% | 49.0% | 72.7% | 43.0% | 25.6% | 35.0% | 21.4% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 8.2% | |||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 56.4% | 90.3% | 25.6% | 41.9% | 77.8% | 40.0% | 5.1% | 100.0% | 18.1% | 11.4% | 0.0% | 16.3% | |||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 60.6% | 86.2% | 26.7% | 46.5% | 74.3% | 41.9% | 18.8% | 40.9% | 20.2% | 10.8% | 0.0% | 11.2% | |||
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | 60.6% | 75.0% | 23.4% | 52.9% | 76.2% | 42.2% | 25.4% | 43.8% | 22.3% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 12.1% | |||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 60.7% | 92.5% | 26.3% | 48.8% | 68.2% | 43.3% | 26.2% | 37.5% | 21.9% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 8.5% | |||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 65.3% | 82.3% | 22.1% | 49.3% | 78.1% | 42.8% | 30.3% | 47.6% | 22.1% | 7.9% | 38.5% | 13.1% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 63.3% | 86.6% | 23.7% | 49.1% | 74.1% | 43.0% | 28.7% | 43.9% | 22.0% | 7.2% | 29.4% | 11.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 63.0% | 84.1% | 27.4% | 49.0% | 72.7% | 43.0% | 25.6% | 35.0% | 21.4% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 8.2% | |||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 56.4% | 90.3% | 25.6% | 41.9% | 77.8% | 40.0% | 5.1% | 100.0% | 18.1% | 11.4% | 0.0% | 16.3% | |||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 60.6% | 86.2% | 26.7% | 46.5% | 74.3% | 41.9% | 18.8% | 40.9% | 20.2% | 10.8% | 0.0% | 11.2% | |||
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | 60.6% | 75.0% | 23.4% | 52.9% | 76.2% | 42.2% | 25.4% | 43.8% | 22.3% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 12.1% | |||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | 60.7% | 92.5% | 26.3% | 48.8% | 68.2% | 43.3% | 26.2% | 37.5% | 21.9% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 8.5% | |||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | 65.3% | 82.3% | 22.1% | 49.3% | 78.1% | 42.8% | 30.3% | 47.6% | 22.1% | 7.9% | 38.5% | 13.1% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 63.3% | 86.6% | 23.7% | 49.1% | 74.1% | 43.0% | 28.7% | 43.9% | 22.0% | 7.2% | 29.4% | 11.3% |
Model Type:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Model Type:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | P | 11 | 9 | 22.0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | P | 23 | 2 | 70.0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | P | 3 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | P | 36 | 0 | 47.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | P | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | P | 42 | 1 | 61.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | P | 14 | 0 | 16.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | P | 7 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | P | 17 | 0 | 18.1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | P | 8 | 0 | 11.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | P | 14 | 0 | 16.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | P | 52 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | P | 75 | 10 | 75.2 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .813 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 127 | 11 | 125.2 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | .850 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | P | 11 | 9 | 22.0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | P | 23 | 2 | 70.0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | P | 3 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | P | 36 | 0 | 47.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | P | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | P | 42 | 1 | 61.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | P | 14 | 0 | 16.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | P | 7 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | P | 17 | 0 | 18.1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | P | 8 | 0 | 11.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | AAA | P | 14 | 0 | 16.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | MLB | P | 52 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MLB | P | 75 | 10 | 75.2 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .813 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 127 | 11 | 125.2 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | .850 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season

