Batting
Pitching

Amos Willingham
Free Agent (AAA)P
Age: 27
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'4" / 223
DOB: 8/21/1998
(27 years, 8 months, 23 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
New!
New!
New!
New!
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W W - Wins | L L - Losses | SV SV - Saves | G G - Games Pitched | GS GS - Games Started | IP IP - Innings Pitched | divider | K/9 K/9 - Strikeouts per 9 Innings ((SO*9)/IP) | BB/9 BB/9 - Walks per 9 Innings ((BB*9)/IP) | HR/9 HR/9 - Home Runs per 9 Innings ((HR*9)/IP) | BABIP BABIP - Batting Average on Balls in Play | LOB% LOB% - Left on Base Percentage | GB% GB% - Ground Ball Percentage (GB/BIP) | HR/FB HR/FB - Home Run to Fly Ball Ratio | divider | vFA vFA - Fourseam Fastball velocity (Pitch Info) | divider | ERA ERA - Earned Run Average ((ER*9)/IP) | xERA xERA - Expected ERA | FIP FIP - Fielder Independent Pitching on an ERA scale | xFIP xFIP - Expected Fielder Independent Pitching where Home Runs are calculated as 10.5% of Fly Balls induced | WAR WAR - Wins Above Replacement |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | WSN | A- | 20 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 27.0 | 6.00 | 1.33 | 0.33 | .307 | 70.6% | 24.7% | 2.3% | 3.67 | 3.22 | 3.93 | ||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A | 22 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 47.1 | 7.99 | 3.61 | 0.76 | .244 | 81.3% | 44.6% | 9.5% | 2.28 | 4.57 | 4.67 | ||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13.0 | 9.69 | 4.15 | 4.15 | .465 | 48.8% | 55.1% | 60.0% | 14.54 | 9.23 | 4.64 | ||||||
| 2021 | WSN | MiLB | 22 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 60.1 | 8.35 | 3.73 | 1.49 | .299 | 70.7% | 47.5% | 19.2% | 4.92 | 5.57 | 4.66 | ||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 23 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 34.1 | 10.49 | 1.83 | 0.26 | .359 | 71.7% | 46.7% | 3.0% | 3.41 | 2.76 | 3.80 | ||||||
| 2023 | WSN | AA | 24 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 10.2 | 11.81 | 0.84 | 0.00 | .240 | 85.7% | 39.1% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.93 | 2.29 | ||||||
| 2023 | WSN | AAA | 24 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 25.0 | 7.92 | 4.32 | 0.36 | .314 | 80.9% | 40.8% | 3.8% | 2.88 | 3.89 | 5.37 | ||||||
| 2023 | WSN | MiLB | 24 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 35.2 | 9.08 | 3.28 | 0.25 | .295 | 81.7% | 40.4% | 2.8% | 2.02 | 3.01 | 4.45 | ||||||
| 2023 | WSN | MLB | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 24.1 | 5.55 | 3.33 | 2.96 | .325 | 79.9% | 36.3% | 18.2% | 95.8 | 6.66 | 7.53 | 6.24 | -0.5 | ||||
| 2024 | WSN | AAA | 25 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 68.1 | 9.35 | 4.08 | 0.66 | .306 | 72.7% | 39.7% | 8.1% | 3.69 | 3.93 | 4.61 | ||||||
| 2024 | WSN | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | .300 | 38.5% | 63.6% | 100.0% | 9.00 | 6.74 | 2.98 | ||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MLB | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 9.00 | .333 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 97.7 | 18.00 | 14.17 | 4.19 | -0.1 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | CPX | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 13.50 | 3.38 | 3.38 | .200 | 62.5% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6.75 | 6.57 | 2.30 | ||||||
| 2025 | ATL | A+ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 15.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 6.00 | 2.06 | 3.14 | ||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AA | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 39.0 | 10.38 | 2.77 | 1.62 | .321 | 59.7% | 45.6% | 20.0% | 5.08 | 4.21 | 2.84 | ||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 11.0 | 8.18 | 2.45 | 2.45 | .364 | 65.2% | 55.9% | 30.0% | 4.91 | 6.04 | 4.05 | ||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 26 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 55.2 | 10.35 | 2.91 | 1.78 | .327 | 60.4% | 48.1% | 22.0% | 5.17 | 4.57 | 3.07 | ||||||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.1 | 12.46 | 2.08 | 0.00 | .400 | 80.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 2.08 | 1.66 | 3.70 | ||||||
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 27 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 15.00 | 6.00 | 1.50 | .471 | 34.5% | 56.3% | 33.3% | 10.50 | 4.49 | 3.25 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.71 | 3.35 | 1.29 | .296 | 71.9% | 42.3% | 4.44 | 4.51 | 4.38 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 55.3 | 8.30 | 2.93 | 1.14 | .290 | 70.7% | 4.23 | 4.02 | 0.4 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 8.13 | 3.55 | 1.26 | .285 | 71.8% | 4.33 | 4.48 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 13.1 | 6.08 | 7.43 | 0.00 | .237 | 75.0% | 44.7% | 0.0% | 3.38 | 4.97 | 6.53 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.32 | 3.87 | 1.18 | .296 | 71.8% | 4.50 | 4.63 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 7.94 | 3.86 | 1.27 | .285 | 71.1% | 4.50 | 4.64 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 25.1 | 5.68 | 3.20 | 3.20 | .326 | 78.5% | 35.8% | 19.6% | 95.9 | 7.11 | 7.79 | 6.16 | -0.6 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W W - Wins | L L - Losses | SV SV - Saves | G G - Games Pitched | GS GS - Games Started | IP IP - Innings Pitched | divider | K/9 K/9 - Strikeouts per 9 Innings ((SO*9)/IP) | BB/9 BB/9 - Walks per 9 Innings ((BB*9)/IP) | HR/9 HR/9 - Home Runs per 9 Innings ((HR*9)/IP) | BABIP BABIP - Batting Average on Balls in Play | LOB% LOB% - Left on Base Percentage | GB% GB% - Ground Ball Percentage (GB/BIP) | HR/FB HR/FB - Home Run to Fly Ball Ratio | divider | vFA vFA - Fourseam Fastball velocity (Pitch Info) | divider | ERA ERA - Earned Run Average ((ER*9)/IP) | xERA xERA - Expected ERA | FIP FIP - Fielder Independent Pitching on an ERA scale | xFIP xFIP - Expected Fielder Independent Pitching where Home Runs are calculated as 10.5% of Fly Balls induced | WAR WAR - Wins Above Replacement |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | WSN | A- | 20 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 27.0 | 6.00 | 1.33 | 0.33 | .307 | 70.6% | 24.7% | 2.3% | 3.67 | 3.22 | 3.93 | ||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A | 22 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 47.1 | 7.99 | 3.61 | 0.76 | .244 | 81.3% | 44.6% | 9.5% | 2.28 | 4.57 | 4.67 | ||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13.0 | 9.69 | 4.15 | 4.15 | .465 | 48.8% | 55.1% | 60.0% | 14.54 | 9.23 | 4.64 | ||||||
| 2021 | WSN | MiLB | 22 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 60.1 | 8.35 | 3.73 | 1.49 | .299 | 70.7% | 47.5% | 19.2% | 4.92 | 5.57 | 4.66 | ||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 23 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 34.1 | 10.49 | 1.83 | 0.26 | .359 | 71.7% | 46.7% | 3.0% | 3.41 | 2.76 | 3.80 | ||||||
| 2023 | WSN | AA | 24 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 10.2 | 11.81 | 0.84 | 0.00 | .240 | 85.7% | 39.1% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.93 | 2.29 | ||||||
| 2023 | WSN | AAA | 24 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 25.0 | 7.92 | 4.32 | 0.36 | .314 | 80.9% | 40.8% | 3.8% | 2.88 | 3.89 | 5.37 | ||||||
| 2023 | WSN | MiLB | 24 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 35.2 | 9.08 | 3.28 | 0.25 | .295 | 81.7% | 40.4% | 2.8% | 2.02 | 3.01 | 4.45 | ||||||
| 2023 | WSN | MLB | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 24.1 | 5.55 | 3.33 | 2.96 | .325 | 79.9% | 36.3% | 18.2% | 95.8 | 6.66 | 7.53 | 6.24 | -0.5 | ||||
| 2024 | WSN | AAA | 25 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 68.1 | 9.35 | 4.08 | 0.66 | .306 | 72.7% | 39.7% | 8.1% | 3.69 | 3.93 | 4.61 | ||||||
| 2024 | WSN | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | .300 | 38.5% | 63.6% | 100.0% | 9.00 | 6.74 | 2.98 | ||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MLB | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 9.00 | .333 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 97.7 | 18.00 | 14.17 | 4.19 | -0.1 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | CPX | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 13.50 | 3.38 | 3.38 | .200 | 62.5% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6.75 | 6.57 | 2.30 | ||||||
| 2025 | ATL | A+ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 15.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 6.00 | 2.06 | 3.14 | ||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AA | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 39.0 | 10.38 | 2.77 | 1.62 | .321 | 59.7% | 45.6% | 20.0% | 5.08 | 4.21 | 2.84 | ||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 11.0 | 8.18 | 2.45 | 2.45 | .364 | 65.2% | 55.9% | 30.0% | 4.91 | 6.04 | 4.05 | ||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 26 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 55.2 | 10.35 | 2.91 | 1.78 | .327 | 60.4% | 48.1% | 22.0% | 5.17 | 4.57 | 3.07 | ||||||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.1 | 12.46 | 2.08 | 0.00 | .400 | 80.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 2.08 | 1.66 | 3.70 | ||||||
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 27 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 15.00 | 6.00 | 1.50 | .471 | 34.5% | 56.3% | 33.3% | 10.50 | 4.49 | 3.25 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.71 | 3.35 | 1.29 | .296 | 71.9% | 42.3% | 4.44 | 4.51 | 4.38 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 55.3 | 8.30 | 2.93 | 1.14 | .290 | 70.7% | 4.23 | 4.02 | 0.4 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 8.13 | 3.55 | 1.26 | .285 | 71.8% | 4.33 | 4.48 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 13.1 | 6.08 | 7.43 | 0.00 | .237 | 75.0% | 44.7% | 0.0% | 3.38 | 4.97 | 6.53 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.32 | 3.87 | 1.18 | .296 | 71.8% | 4.50 | 4.63 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 7.94 | 3.86 | 1.27 | .285 | 71.1% | 4.50 | 4.64 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 25.1 | 5.68 | 3.20 | 3.20 | .326 | 78.5% | 35.8% | 19.6% | 95.9 | 7.11 | 7.79 | 6.16 | -0.6 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | W W - Wins | L L - Losses | ERA ERA - Earned Run Average ((ER*9)/IP) | G G - Games Pitched | GS GS - Games Started | QS QS - Quality Starts; pitched at least 6 innings and gave up 3 or fewer earned runs | CG CG - Complete Games | ShO ShO - Shoutouts | SV SV - Saves | HLD HLD - Holds | BS BS - Blown Saves | IP IP - Innings Pitched | TBF TBF - Total Batters Faced | H H - Hits Allowed | R R - Runs Allowed | ER ER - Earned Runs | HR HR - Home Runs | BB BB - Walks | IBB IBB - Intentional | HBP HBP - Hit Batters | WP WP - Wild Pitches | BK BK - Balks | SO SO - Strikeouts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | WSN | A- | 1 | 4 | 3.67 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.0 | 113 | 28 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2021 | WSN | A | 3 | 0 | 2.28 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 47.1 | 197 | 36 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 42 | |
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 1 | 0 | 14.54 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.0 | 70 | 26 | 21 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2021 | WSN | MiLB | 4 | 0 | 4.92 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 60.1 | 267 | 62 | 36 | 33 | 10 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 56 | |
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 3 | 2 | 3.41 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 34.1 | 145 | 34 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 40 | |
| 2023 | WSN | AA | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 40 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2023 | WSN | AAA | 3 | 1 | 2.88 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25.0 | 106 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2023 | WSN | MiLB | 5 | 1 | 2.02 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 35.2 | 146 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 36 | |
| 2023 | WSN | MLB | 0 | 2 | 6.66 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.1 | 116 | 35 | 18 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2024 | WSN | AAA | 6 | 3 | 3.69 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 68.1 | 293 | 61 | 31 | 28 | 5 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 71 | |
| 2024 | WSN | ST | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2024 | WSN | MLB | 0 | 0 | 18.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | ATL | CPX | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2025 | ATL | A+ | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2025 | ATL | AA | 1 | 1 | 5.08 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 39.0 | 174 | 42 | 28 | 22 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | |
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 1 | 1 | 4.91 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.0 | 49 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 2 | 2 | 5.17 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 55.2 | 247 | 61 | 41 | 32 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 64 | |
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 0 | 0 | 2.08 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.1 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 0 | 3 | 10.50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 3 | 2 | 4.23 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55.3 | 240 | 54 | 28 | 26 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 51 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 0 | 1 | 3.38 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.1 | 58 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 2 | 7.11 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.1 | 121 | 37 | 20 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| Season | Team | Level | W W - Wins | L L - Losses | ERA ERA - Earned Run Average ((ER*9)/IP) | G G - Games Pitched | GS GS - Games Started | QS QS - Quality Starts; pitched at least 6 innings and gave up 3 or fewer earned runs | CG CG - Complete Games | ShO ShO - Shoutouts | SV SV - Saves | HLD HLD - Holds | BS BS - Blown Saves | IP IP - Innings Pitched | TBF TBF - Total Batters Faced | H H - Hits Allowed | R R - Runs Allowed | ER ER - Earned Runs | HR HR - Home Runs | BB BB - Walks | IBB IBB - Intentional | HBP HBP - Hit Batters | WP WP - Wild Pitches | BK BK - Balks | SO SO - Strikeouts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | WSN | A- | 1 | 4 | 3.67 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.0 | 113 | 28 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2021 | WSN | A | 3 | 0 | 2.28 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 47.1 | 197 | 36 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 42 | |
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 1 | 0 | 14.54 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.0 | 70 | 26 | 21 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2021 | WSN | MiLB | 4 | 0 | 4.92 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 60.1 | 267 | 62 | 36 | 33 | 10 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 56 | |
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 3 | 2 | 3.41 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 34.1 | 145 | 34 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 40 | |
| 2023 | WSN | AA | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 40 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2023 | WSN | AAA | 3 | 1 | 2.88 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25.0 | 106 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2023 | WSN | MiLB | 5 | 1 | 2.02 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 35.2 | 146 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 36 | |
| 2023 | WSN | MLB | 0 | 2 | 6.66 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.1 | 116 | 35 | 18 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2024 | WSN | AAA | 6 | 3 | 3.69 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 68.1 | 293 | 61 | 31 | 28 | 5 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 71 | |
| 2024 | WSN | ST | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2024 | WSN | MLB | 0 | 0 | 18.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | ATL | CPX | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2025 | ATL | A+ | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2025 | ATL | AA | 1 | 1 | 5.08 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 39.0 | 174 | 42 | 28 | 22 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | |
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 1 | 1 | 4.91 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.0 | 49 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 2 | 2 | 5.17 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 55.2 | 247 | 61 | 41 | 32 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 64 | |
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 0 | 0 | 2.08 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.1 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 0 | 3 | 10.50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 3 | 2 | 4.23 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55.3 | 240 | 54 | 28 | 26 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 51 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 0 | 1 | 3.38 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.1 | 58 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 2 | 7.11 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.1 | 121 | 37 | 20 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 K/9 - Strikeouts per 9 Innings ((SO*9)/IP) | BB/9 BB/9 - Walks per 9 Innings ((BB*9)/IP) | K/BB K/BB - Strikeout to Walk Ratio (SO/BB) | HR/9 HR/9 - Home Runs per 9 Innings ((HR*9)/IP) | divider | K% K% - Strikeout Percentage (SO/TBF) | BB% BB% - Walk Percentage (BB/TBF) | K-BB% K-BB% - The difference between strikeout percentage and walk percentage | divider | AVG AVG - Batting Average Against | WHIP WHIP - Walks + Hits divided by Innings Pitched | BABIP BABIP - Batting Average on Balls in Play | LOB% LOB% - Left on Base Percentage | divider | ERA- ERA- - ERA adjusted for park and league where 100 is average and lower is better | FIP- FIP- - FIP adjusted for park and league where 100 is average and lower is better | divider | FIP FIP - Fielder Independent Pitching on an ERA scale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | WSN | A- | 6.00 | 1.33 | 4.50 | 0.33 | 15.9% | 3.5% | 12.4% | .262 | 1.19 | .307 | 70.6% | 105 | 91 | 3.22 | ||||
| 2021 | WSN | A | 7.99 | 3.61 | 2.21 | 0.76 | 21.3% | 9.6% | 11.7% | .203 | 1.16 | .244 | 81.3% | 49 | 98 | 4.57 | ||||
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 9.69 | 4.15 | 2.33 | 4.15 | 20.0% | 8.6% | 11.4% | .413 | 2.46 | .465 | 48.8% | 319 | 198 | 9.23 | ||||
| 2021 | WSN | MiLB | 8.35 | 3.73 | 2.24 | 1.49 | 21.0% | 9.4% | 11.6% | .258 | 1.44 | .299 | 70.7% | 107 | 119 | 5.57 | ||||
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 10.49 | 1.83 | 5.71 | 0.26 | 27.6% | 4.8% | 22.8% | .256 | 1.19 | .359 | 71.7% | 78 | 62 | 2.76 | ||||
| 2023 | WSN | AA | 11.81 | 0.84 | 14.00 | 0.00 | 35.0% | 2.5% | 32.5% | .154 | 0.66 | .240 | 85.7% | 0 | 22 | 0.93 | ||||
| 2023 | WSN | AAA | 7.92 | 4.32 | 1.83 | 0.36 | 20.8% | 11.3% | 9.4% | .247 | 1.40 | .314 | 80.9% | 56 | 76 | 3.89 | ||||
| 2023 | WSN | MiLB | 9.08 | 3.28 | 2.77 | 0.25 | 24.7% | 8.9% | 15.8% | .220 | 1.18 | .295 | 81.7% | 39 | 60 | 3.01 | ||||
| 2023 | WSN | MLB | 5.55 | 3.33 | 1.67 | 2.96 | 12.9% | 7.8% | 5.2% | .330 | 1.81 | .325 | 79.9% | 152 | 171 | 7.53 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.74 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 1.23 | 22.7% | 8.6% | 14.1% | .246 | 1.31 | .295 | 71.9% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | AAA | 9.35 | 4.08 | 2.29 | 0.66 | 24.2% | 10.6% | 13.7% | .236 | 1.35 | .306 | 72.7% | 76 | 82 | 3.93 | ||||
| 2024 | WSN | ST | 6.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 15.4% | 0.0% | 15.4% | .308 | 1.33 | .300 | 38.5% | 180 | 145 | 6.74 | ||||
| 2024 | WSN | MLB | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 9.00 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | .400 | 2.00 | .333 | 0.0% | 437 | 343 | 14.17 | ||||
| 2024 | 8.60 | 3.12 | 2.76 | 1.14 | 22.6% | 8.2% | 14.4% | .241 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.1% | 4.11 | ||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | CPX | 13.50 | 3.38 | 4.00 | 3.38 | 36.4% | 9.1% | 27.3% | .200 | 1.13 | .200 | 62.5% | 159 | 157 | 6.57 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | A+ | 15.00 | 6.00 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 38.5% | 15.4% | 23.1% | .182 | 1.33 | .333 | 50.0% | 167 | 57 | 2.06 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | AA | 10.38 | 2.77 | 3.75 | 1.62 | 25.9% | 6.9% | 19.0% | .261 | 1.38 | .321 | 59.7% | 138 | 114 | 4.21 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 8.18 | 2.45 | 3.33 | 2.45 | 20.4% | 6.1% | 14.3% | .326 | 1.64 | .364 | 65.2% | 108 | 133 | 6.04 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 10.35 | 2.91 | 3.56 | 1.78 | 25.9% | 7.3% | 18.6% | .268 | 1.42 | .327 | 60.4% | 135 | 117 | 4.57 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 12.46 | 2.08 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 35.3% | 5.9% | 29.4% | .250 | 1.15 | .400 | 80.0% | 47 | 36 | 1.66 | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 15.00 | 6.00 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 31.3% | 12.5% | 18.8% | .321 | 2.17 | .471 | 34.5% | 219 | 92 | 4.49 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.71 | 3.35 | 2.30 | 1.29 | 19.8% | 8.6% | 11.2% | .257 | 1.38 | .296 | 71.9% | 4.51 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 8.30 | 2.93 | 2.83 | 1.14 | 21.3% | 7.5% | 13.8% | .245 | 1.30 | .290 | 70.7% | 4.02 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 8.13 | 3.55 | 2.29 | 1.26 | 20.5% | 8.9% | 11.5% | .245 | 1.37 | .285 | 71.8% | 4.48 | ||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 6.08 | 7.43 | 0.82 | 0.00 | 15.5% | 19.0% | -3.4% | .191 | 1.50 | .237 | 75.0% | 71 | 98 | 4.97 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 7.32 | 3.87 | 1.89 | 1.18 | 18.5% | 9.8% | 8.7% | .258 | 1.44 | .296 | 71.8% | 4.63 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 7.94 | 3.86 | 2.05 | 1.27 | 19.9% | 9.7% | 10.2% | .247 | 1.40 | .285 | 71.1% | 4.64 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 5.68 | 3.20 | 1.78 | 3.20 | 13.2% | 7.4% | 5.8% | .333 | 1.82 | .326 | 78.5% | 164 | 178 | 7.79 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 K/9 - Strikeouts per 9 Innings ((SO*9)/IP) | BB/9 BB/9 - Walks per 9 Innings ((BB*9)/IP) | K/BB K/BB - Strikeout to Walk Ratio (SO/BB) | HR/9 HR/9 - Home Runs per 9 Innings ((HR*9)/IP) | divider | K% K% - Strikeout Percentage (SO/TBF) | BB% BB% - Walk Percentage (BB/TBF) | K-BB% K-BB% - The difference between strikeout percentage and walk percentage | divider | AVG AVG - Batting Average Against | WHIP WHIP - Walks + Hits divided by Innings Pitched | BABIP BABIP - Batting Average on Balls in Play | LOB% LOB% - Left on Base Percentage | divider | ERA- ERA- - ERA adjusted for park and league where 100 is average and lower is better | FIP- FIP- - FIP adjusted for park and league where 100 is average and lower is better | divider | FIP FIP - Fielder Independent Pitching on an ERA scale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | WSN | A- | 6.00 | 1.33 | 4.50 | 0.33 | 15.9% | 3.5% | 12.4% | .262 | 1.19 | .307 | 70.6% | 105 | 91 | 3.22 | ||||
| 2021 | WSN | A | 7.99 | 3.61 | 2.21 | 0.76 | 21.3% | 9.6% | 11.7% | .203 | 1.16 | .244 | 81.3% | 49 | 98 | 4.57 | ||||
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 9.69 | 4.15 | 2.33 | 4.15 | 20.0% | 8.6% | 11.4% | .413 | 2.46 | .465 | 48.8% | 319 | 198 | 9.23 | ||||
| 2021 | WSN | MiLB | 8.35 | 3.73 | 2.24 | 1.49 | 21.0% | 9.4% | 11.6% | .258 | 1.44 | .299 | 70.7% | 107 | 119 | 5.57 | ||||
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 10.49 | 1.83 | 5.71 | 0.26 | 27.6% | 4.8% | 22.8% | .256 | 1.19 | .359 | 71.7% | 78 | 62 | 2.76 | ||||
| 2023 | WSN | AA | 11.81 | 0.84 | 14.00 | 0.00 | 35.0% | 2.5% | 32.5% | .154 | 0.66 | .240 | 85.7% | 0 | 22 | 0.93 | ||||
| 2023 | WSN | AAA | 7.92 | 4.32 | 1.83 | 0.36 | 20.8% | 11.3% | 9.4% | .247 | 1.40 | .314 | 80.9% | 56 | 76 | 3.89 | ||||
| 2023 | WSN | MiLB | 9.08 | 3.28 | 2.77 | 0.25 | 24.7% | 8.9% | 15.8% | .220 | 1.18 | .295 | 81.7% | 39 | 60 | 3.01 | ||||
| 2023 | WSN | MLB | 5.55 | 3.33 | 1.67 | 2.96 | 12.9% | 7.8% | 5.2% | .330 | 1.81 | .325 | 79.9% | 152 | 171 | 7.53 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.74 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 1.23 | 22.7% | 8.6% | 14.1% | .246 | 1.31 | .295 | 71.9% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | AAA | 9.35 | 4.08 | 2.29 | 0.66 | 24.2% | 10.6% | 13.7% | .236 | 1.35 | .306 | 72.7% | 76 | 82 | 3.93 | ||||
| 2024 | WSN | ST | 6.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 15.4% | 0.0% | 15.4% | .308 | 1.33 | .300 | 38.5% | 180 | 145 | 6.74 | ||||
| 2024 | WSN | MLB | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 9.00 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | .400 | 2.00 | .333 | 0.0% | 437 | 343 | 14.17 | ||||
| 2024 | 8.60 | 3.12 | 2.76 | 1.14 | 22.6% | 8.2% | 14.4% | .241 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.1% | 4.11 | ||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | CPX | 13.50 | 3.38 | 4.00 | 3.38 | 36.4% | 9.1% | 27.3% | .200 | 1.13 | .200 | 62.5% | 159 | 157 | 6.57 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | A+ | 15.00 | 6.00 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 38.5% | 15.4% | 23.1% | .182 | 1.33 | .333 | 50.0% | 167 | 57 | 2.06 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | AA | 10.38 | 2.77 | 3.75 | 1.62 | 25.9% | 6.9% | 19.0% | .261 | 1.38 | .321 | 59.7% | 138 | 114 | 4.21 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 8.18 | 2.45 | 3.33 | 2.45 | 20.4% | 6.1% | 14.3% | .326 | 1.64 | .364 | 65.2% | 108 | 133 | 6.04 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 10.35 | 2.91 | 3.56 | 1.78 | 25.9% | 7.3% | 18.6% | .268 | 1.42 | .327 | 60.4% | 135 | 117 | 4.57 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 12.46 | 2.08 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 35.3% | 5.9% | 29.4% | .250 | 1.15 | .400 | 80.0% | 47 | 36 | 1.66 | ||||
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 15.00 | 6.00 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 31.3% | 12.5% | 18.8% | .321 | 2.17 | .471 | 34.5% | 219 | 92 | 4.49 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.71 | 3.35 | 2.30 | 1.29 | 19.8% | 8.6% | 11.2% | .257 | 1.38 | .296 | 71.9% | 4.51 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 8.30 | 2.93 | 2.83 | 1.14 | 21.3% | 7.5% | 13.8% | .245 | 1.30 | .290 | 70.7% | 4.02 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 8.13 | 3.55 | 2.29 | 1.26 | 20.5% | 8.9% | 11.5% | .245 | 1.37 | .285 | 71.8% | 4.48 | ||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 6.08 | 7.43 | 0.82 | 0.00 | 15.5% | 19.0% | -3.4% | .191 | 1.50 | .237 | 75.0% | 71 | 98 | 4.97 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 7.32 | 3.87 | 1.89 | 1.18 | 18.5% | 9.8% | 8.7% | .258 | 1.44 | .296 | 71.8% | 4.63 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 7.94 | 3.86 | 2.05 | 1.27 | 19.9% | 9.7% | 10.2% | .247 | 1.40 | .285 | 71.1% | 4.64 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 5.68 | 3.20 | 1.78 | 3.20 | 13.2% | 7.4% | 5.8% | .333 | 1.82 | .326 | 78.5% | 164 | 178 | 7.79 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Events Events - The number of Batted Balls (TBF - SO - BB - HBP) | EV EV - Exit Velocity (mph) - Speed of the baseball as it comes off the bat | maxEV maxEV - Maximum Exit Velocity (mph) - Highest speed of a ball off the bat. | LA LA - Launch Angle (degree) - Vertical direction of the ball as it leaves the bat | Barrels Barrels - A batted ball with comparable hit types (in terms of exit velocity and launch angle) have led to a minimum .500 batting average and 1.500 slugging percentage | Barrel% Barrel% - Percentage of batted balls that are classified as barrels | HardHit HardHit - Number of batted balls with exit velocity of 95 mph or higher | HardHit% HardHit% - Percentage of batted balls with exit velocity of 95 mph or higher | divider | ERA ERA - Earned Run Average ((ER*9)/IP) | xERA xERA - Expected ERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | WSN | AAA | 71 | 88.7 | 106.3 | 16.7 | 0 | 29 | 40.8% | 2.88 | |||
| 2023 | WSN | MLB | 6.66 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | AAA | 188 | 90.2 | 110.5 | 13.2 | 0 | 76 | 40.4% | 3.69 | |||
| 2024 | WSN | MLB | 18.00 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 36 | 86.4 | 104.8 | 1.0 | 0 | 13 | 36.1% | 4.91 | |||
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 18 | 93.4 | 114.1 | 2.6 | 3 | 16.7% | 9 | 50.0% | 10.50 | ||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 38 | 88.0 | 104.6 | 6.9 | 0 | 13 | 34.2% | 3.38 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7.11 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events Events - The number of Batted Balls (TBF - SO - BB - HBP) | EV EV - Exit Velocity (mph) - Speed of the baseball as it comes off the bat | maxEV maxEV - Maximum Exit Velocity (mph) - Highest speed of a ball off the bat. | LA LA - Launch Angle (degree) - Vertical direction of the ball as it leaves the bat | Barrels Barrels - A batted ball with comparable hit types (in terms of exit velocity and launch angle) have led to a minimum .500 batting average and 1.500 slugging percentage | Barrel% Barrel% - Percentage of batted balls that are classified as barrels | HardHit HardHit - Number of batted balls with exit velocity of 95 mph or higher | HardHit% HardHit% - Percentage of batted balls with exit velocity of 95 mph or higher | divider | ERA ERA - Earned Run Average ((ER*9)/IP) | xERA xERA - Expected ERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | WSN | AAA | 71 | 88.7 | 106.3 | 16.7 | 0 | 29 | 40.8% | 2.88 | |||
| 2023 | WSN | MLB | 6.66 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | AAA | 188 | 90.2 | 110.5 | 13.2 | 0 | 76 | 40.4% | 3.69 | |||
| 2024 | WSN | MLB | 18.00 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 36 | 86.4 | 104.8 | 1.0 | 0 | 13 | 36.1% | 4.91 | |||
| 2026 | HOU | ST | 18 | 93.4 | 114.1 | 2.6 | 3 | 16.7% | 9 | 50.0% | 10.50 | ||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 38 | 88.0 | 104.6 | 6.9 | 0 | 13 | 34.2% | 3.38 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7.11 |

