Batting
- RosterResource
Juan Brito
Cincinnati Reds2B
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: B/R
6'0" / 202
DOB: 9/24/2001
(25 years, 23 days)
2B
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 | 2026 | Total |
| Team | FGDC | - - - | - - - |
| Level | PROJ | MLB | MLB |
| G | 23 | 33 | 33 |
| PA | 98 | 115 | 115 |
| HR | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| AVG | .228 | .245 | .245 |
| OBP | .315 | .296 | .296 |
| SLG | .367 | .387 | .387 |
| wOBA | .301 | .300 | .300 |
| wRC+ | 93 | 87 | 87 |
| WAR | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
2026 Games
Played
Played
2B:26
3B:4
RF:3
SS:1
RosterResource
| Current Role: | Bench (RR) |
| How Acquired: | Purchased (CLE) Aug'26 |
| Birthplace: | Dominican Republic |
Service Time
0.000MiLB Options
0
News
Rotowire: Brito started in right field and went 3-for-3 with an RBI in Wednesday's 6-2 win over the Dodgers. (9/17/2026)
FG
8/4/26
RG
12/20/24
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 | 2026 | Total |
| Team | FGDC | - - - | - - - |
| Level | PROJ | MLB | MLB |
| G | 23 | 33 | 33 |
| PA | 98 | 115 | 115 |
| HR | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| AVG | .228 | .245 | .245 |
| OBP | .315 | .296 | .296 |
| SLG | .367 | .387 | .387 |
| wOBA | .301 | .300 | .300 |
| wRC+ | 93 | 87 | 87 |
| WAR | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
2026 Games
Played
Played
2B:26
3B:4
RF:3
SS:1
RosterResource
| Current Role: | Bench (RR) |
| How Acquired: | Purchased (CLE) Aug'26 |
| Birthplace: | Dominican Republic |
Service Time
0.000MiLB Options
0
News
Rotowire: Brito started in right field and went 3-for-3 with an RBI in Wednesday's 6-2 win over the Dodgers. (9/17/2026)
FG
8/4/26
RG
12/20/24
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 17 | 35 | 140 | 3 | 21 | 26 | 12 | 11.4% | 10.7% | .164 | .340 | .328 | .403 | .491 | .423 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 19 | 27 | 109 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 13.8% | 19.3% | .136 | .354 | .295 | .406 | .432 | .396 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 20 | 107 | 497 | 11 | 91 | 72 | 17 | 15.7% | 14.3% | .184 | .319 | .286 | .407 | .470 | .405 | 131 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | 21 | 35 | 161 | 4 | 29 | 14 | 3 | 14.9% | 13.0% | .159 | .282 | .265 | .379 | .424 | .372 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 21 | 87 | 374 | 10 | 46 | 60 | 3 | 12.8% | 16.8% | .168 | .310 | .276 | .373 | .444 | .368 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 21 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30.0% | 20.0% | .071 | .300 | .214 | .450 | .286 | .379 | .344 | 116 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MiLB | 21 | 127 | 555 | 14 | 76 | 75 | 7 | 14.1% | 15.9% | .163 | .302 | .271 | .377 | .434 | .370 | .344 | 128 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 21 | 14 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 41.7% | 4.2% | .071 | .154 | .143 | .500 | .214 | .392 | 136 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 22 | 144 | 652 | 21 | 92 | 84 | 13 | 13.5% | 16.1% | .187 | .280 | .256 | .365 | .443 | .363 | .324 | 114 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 22 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19.0% | 14.3% | .067 | .214 | .200 | .333 | .267 | .283 | 69 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | CPX | 23 | 7 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11.5% | 30.8% | .143 | .250 | .190 | .346 | .333 | .340 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 23 | 24 | 99 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 13.1% | 21.2% | .207 | .300 | .256 | .357 | .463 | .360 | .283 | 115 | ||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MiLB | 23 | 31 | 125 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 12.8% | 23.2% | .194 | .292 | .243 | .355 | .437 | .356 | .283 | 110 | ||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 23 | 14 | 39 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 5.1% | 20.5% | .351 | .120 | .189 | .231 | .541 | .318 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 24 | 13 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 18.8% | 34.4% | .115 | .214 | .154 | .313 | .269 | .283 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 24 | 23 | 98 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 10.3% | 20.4% | .139 | .270 | .228 | .315 | .367 | .301 | 93 | -0.2 | -1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 33 | 135 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 10.6% | 20.0% | .136 | .271 | .230 | .318 | .366 | .302 | 94 | -0.1 | -1.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 119 | 516 | 12 | 60 | 57 | 6 | 10.1% | 20.7% | .142 | .268 | .226 | .312 | .368 | .300 | 93 | -1.6 | -6.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 24 | 23 | 98 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 10.1% | 20.7% | .142 | .268 | .226 | .312 | .368 | .300 | 93 | -0.3 | -1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | |||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 24 | 29 | 115 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 9.7% | 20.7% | .123 | .273 | .228 | .309 | .351 | .292 | 87 | -0.1 | -1.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 24 | 29 | 115 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 8.6% | 19.8% | .129 | .270 | .230 | .301 | .359 | .290 | 85 | -0.1 | -2.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 24 | 29 | 115 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 8.6% | 19.8% | .129 | .270 | .230 | .301 | .359 | .290 | 86 | 0.0 | -1.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 23 | 98 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10.1% | 20.1% | .126 | .266 | .225 | .310 | .351 | .294 | 88 | -0.3 | -1.7 | -0.2 | 0.2 | |||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 24 | 22 | 90 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 8.9% | 24.4% | .110 | .293 | .232 | .300 | .341 | .295 | .304 | 70 | ||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 24 | 83 | 380 | 9 | 43 | 48 | 7 | 14.7% | 16.3% | .158 | .264 | .237 | .351 | .394 | .340 | .301 | 100 | ||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 24 | 105 | 470 | 11 | 51 | 59 | 8 | 13.6% | 17.9% | .148 | .269 | .236 | .341 | .383 | .331 | .302 | 94 | ||||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 24 | 33 | 115 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 6.1% | 22.6% | .142 | .295 | .245 | .296 | .387 | .300 | .288 | 87 | 0.1 | -1.5 | -1.2 | 0.1 | ||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 24 | 15 | 56 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7.1% | 30.4% | .078 | .265 | .176 | .250 | .255 | .232 | .256 | 44 | 0.0 | -3.7 | -1.4 | -0.3 | ||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 24 | 18 | 59 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 5.1% | 15.3% | .200 | .318 | .309 | .339 | .509 | .364 | .318 | 128 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 24 | 65 | 280 | 7 | 31 | 30 | 3 | 9.5% | 20.6% | .146 | .269 | .230 | .309 | .375 | .304 | 88 | -0.5 | -4.4 | -1.3 | 0.3 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 33 | 115 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 6.1% | 22.6% | .142 | .295 | .245 | .296 | .387 | .300 | .288 | 87 | 0.1 | -1.5 | -1.2 | 0.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 17 | 35 | 140 | 3 | 21 | 26 | 12 | 11.4% | 10.7% | .164 | .340 | .328 | .403 | .491 | .423 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 19 | 27 | 109 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 13.8% | 19.3% | .136 | .354 | .295 | .406 | .432 | .396 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 20 | 107 | 497 | 11 | 91 | 72 | 17 | 15.7% | 14.3% | .184 | .319 | .286 | .407 | .470 | .405 | 131 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | 21 | 35 | 161 | 4 | 29 | 14 | 3 | 14.9% | 13.0% | .159 | .282 | .265 | .379 | .424 | .372 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 21 | 87 | 374 | 10 | 46 | 60 | 3 | 12.8% | 16.8% | .168 | .310 | .276 | .373 | .444 | .368 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 21 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30.0% | 20.0% | .071 | .300 | .214 | .450 | .286 | .379 | .344 | 116 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MiLB | 21 | 127 | 555 | 14 | 76 | 75 | 7 | 14.1% | 15.9% | .163 | .302 | .271 | .377 | .434 | .370 | .344 | 128 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 21 | 14 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 41.7% | 4.2% | .071 | .154 | .143 | .500 | .214 | .392 | 136 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 22 | 144 | 652 | 21 | 92 | 84 | 13 | 13.5% | 16.1% | .187 | .280 | .256 | .365 | .443 | .363 | .324 | 114 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 22 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19.0% | 14.3% | .067 | .214 | .200 | .333 | .267 | .283 | 69 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | CPX | 23 | 7 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11.5% | 30.8% | .143 | .250 | .190 | .346 | .333 | .340 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 23 | 24 | 99 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 13.1% | 21.2% | .207 | .300 | .256 | .357 | .463 | .360 | .283 | 115 | ||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MiLB | 23 | 31 | 125 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 12.8% | 23.2% | .194 | .292 | .243 | .355 | .437 | .356 | .283 | 110 | ||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 23 | 14 | 39 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 5.1% | 20.5% | .351 | .120 | .189 | .231 | .541 | .318 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 24 | 13 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 18.8% | 34.4% | .115 | .214 | .154 | .313 | .269 | .283 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 24 | 23 | 98 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 10.3% | 20.4% | .139 | .270 | .228 | .315 | .367 | .301 | 93 | -0.2 | -1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 33 | 135 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 10.6% | 20.0% | .136 | .271 | .230 | .318 | .366 | .302 | 94 | -0.1 | -1.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 119 | 516 | 12 | 60 | 57 | 6 | 10.1% | 20.7% | .142 | .268 | .226 | .312 | .368 | .300 | 93 | -1.6 | -6.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 24 | 23 | 98 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 10.1% | 20.7% | .142 | .268 | .226 | .312 | .368 | .300 | 93 | -0.3 | -1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | |||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 24 | 29 | 115 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 9.7% | 20.7% | .123 | .273 | .228 | .309 | .351 | .292 | 87 | -0.1 | -1.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 24 | 29 | 115 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 8.6% | 19.8% | .129 | .270 | .230 | .301 | .359 | .290 | 85 | -0.1 | -2.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 24 | 29 | 115 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 8.6% | 19.8% | .129 | .270 | .230 | .301 | .359 | .290 | 86 | 0.0 | -1.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 23 | 98 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10.1% | 20.1% | .126 | .266 | .225 | .310 | .351 | .294 | 88 | -0.3 | -1.7 | -0.2 | 0.2 | |||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 24 | 22 | 90 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 8.9% | 24.4% | .110 | .293 | .232 | .300 | .341 | .295 | .304 | 70 | ||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 24 | 83 | 380 | 9 | 43 | 48 | 7 | 14.7% | 16.3% | .158 | .264 | .237 | .351 | .394 | .340 | .301 | 100 | ||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 24 | 105 | 470 | 11 | 51 | 59 | 8 | 13.6% | 17.9% | .148 | .269 | .236 | .341 | .383 | .331 | .302 | 94 | ||||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 24 | 33 | 115 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 6.1% | 22.6% | .142 | .295 | .245 | .296 | .387 | .300 | .288 | 87 | 0.1 | -1.5 | -1.2 | 0.1 | ||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 24 | 15 | 56 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7.1% | 30.4% | .078 | .265 | .176 | .250 | .255 | .232 | .256 | 44 | 0.0 | -3.7 | -1.4 | -0.3 | ||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 24 | 18 | 59 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 5.1% | 15.3% | .200 | .318 | .309 | .339 | .509 | .364 | .318 | 128 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 24 | 65 | 280 | 7 | 31 | 30 | 3 | 9.5% | 20.6% | .146 | .269 | .230 | .309 | .375 | .304 | 88 | -0.5 | -4.4 | -1.3 | 0.3 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 33 | 115 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 6.1% | 22.6% | .142 | .295 | .245 | .296 | .387 | .300 | .288 | 87 | 0.1 | -1.5 | -1.2 | 0.1 |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 35 | 116 | 140 | 38 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | .328 |
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 27 | 88 | 109 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | .295 |
| 2022 | COL | A | 107 | 402 | 497 | 115 | 69 | 29 | 6 | 11 | 91 | 72 | 78 | 0 | 71 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 9 | .286 |
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | 35 | 132 | 161 | 35 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 14 | 24 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | .265 |
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 87 | 315 | 374 | 87 | 55 | 21 | 1 | 10 | 46 | 60 | 48 | 1 | 63 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | .276 |
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 5 | 14 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .214 |
| 2023 | CLE | MiLB | 127 | 461 | 555 | 125 | 79 | 31 | 1 | 14 | 76 | 75 | 78 | 1 | 88 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 8 | .271 |
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 14 | 14 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 144 | 551 | 652 | 141 | 80 | 40 | 0 | 21 | 92 | 84 | 88 | 1 | 105 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 5 | .256 |
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 11 | 15 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2025 | CLE | CPX | 7 | 21 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .190 |
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 24 | 82 | 99 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | .256 |
| 2025 | CLE | MiLB | 31 | 103 | 125 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | .243 |
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 14 | 37 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .189 |
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 13 | 26 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .154 |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 23 | 86 | 98 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .228 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 33 | 118 | 135 | 27 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .230 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 119 | 451 | 516 | 102 | 64 | 24 | 2 | 12 | 60 | 57 | 52 | 1 | 107 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5 | .226 |
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 23 | 86 | 98 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | .226 | |
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 29 | 101 | 115 | 23 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | .228 |
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 29 | 103 | 115 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | .230 |
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 29 | 103 | 115 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .230 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 23 | 86 | 98 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .225 | |
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 22 | 82 | 90 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .232 |
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 83 | 317 | 380 | 75 | 45 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 43 | 48 | 56 | 1 | 62 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | .237 |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 105 | 399 | 470 | 94 | 59 | 22 | 2 | 11 | 51 | 59 | 64 | 1 | 84 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 3 | .236 |
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 33 | 106 | 115 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .245 |
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 15 | 51 | 56 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .176 |
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 18 | 55 | 59 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .309 |
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 65 | 247 | 280 | 57 | 36 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 31 | 30 | 27 | 1 | 58 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | .230 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 33 | 106 | 115 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .245 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 35 | 116 | 140 | 38 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | .328 |
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 27 | 88 | 109 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | .295 |
| 2022 | COL | A | 107 | 402 | 497 | 115 | 69 | 29 | 6 | 11 | 91 | 72 | 78 | 0 | 71 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 9 | .286 |
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | 35 | 132 | 161 | 35 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 14 | 24 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | .265 |
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 87 | 315 | 374 | 87 | 55 | 21 | 1 | 10 | 46 | 60 | 48 | 1 | 63 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | .276 |
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 5 | 14 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .214 |
| 2023 | CLE | MiLB | 127 | 461 | 555 | 125 | 79 | 31 | 1 | 14 | 76 | 75 | 78 | 1 | 88 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 8 | .271 |
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 14 | 14 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 144 | 551 | 652 | 141 | 80 | 40 | 0 | 21 | 92 | 84 | 88 | 1 | 105 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 5 | .256 |
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 11 | 15 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2025 | CLE | CPX | 7 | 21 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .190 |
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 24 | 82 | 99 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | .256 |
| 2025 | CLE | MiLB | 31 | 103 | 125 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | .243 |
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 14 | 37 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .189 |
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 13 | 26 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .154 |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 23 | 86 | 98 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .228 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 33 | 118 | 135 | 27 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .230 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 119 | 451 | 516 | 102 | 64 | 24 | 2 | 12 | 60 | 57 | 52 | 1 | 107 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5 | .226 |
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 23 | 86 | 98 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | .226 | |
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 29 | 101 | 115 | 23 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | .228 |
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 29 | 103 | 115 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | .230 |
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 29 | 103 | 115 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .230 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 23 | 86 | 98 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .225 | |
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 22 | 82 | 90 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .232 |
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 83 | 317 | 380 | 75 | 45 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 43 | 48 | 56 | 1 | 62 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | .237 |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 105 | 399 | 470 | 94 | 59 | 22 | 2 | 11 | 51 | 59 | 64 | 1 | 84 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 3 | .236 |
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 33 | 106 | 115 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .245 |
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 15 | 51 | 56 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .176 |
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 18 | 55 | 59 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .309 |
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 65 | 247 | 280 | 57 | 36 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 31 | 30 | 27 | 1 | 58 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | .230 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 33 | 106 | 115 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .245 |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 11.4% | 10.7% | 1.07 | .328 | .403 | .491 | .894 | .164 | 8.0 | .340 | 1.1 | 27 | 8.2 | .423 | 135 | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 13.8% | 19.3% | 0.71 | .295 | .406 | .432 | .837 | .136 | 4.7 | .354 | -1.1 | 20 | 4.2 | .396 | 132 | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 15.7% | 14.3% | 1.10 | .286 | .407 | .470 | .877 | .184 | 6.7 | .319 | -2.1 | 96 | 21.7 | .405 | 131 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | 14.9% | 13.0% | 1.14 | .265 | .379 | .424 | .803 | .159 | 4.5 | .282 | -0.2 | 25 | 5.6 | .372 | 129 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 12.8% | 16.8% | 0.76 | .276 | .373 | .444 | .817 | .168 | 3.0 | .310 | -3.3 | 58 | 11.7 | .368 | 129 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 30.0% | 20.0% | 1.50 | .214 | .450 | .286 | .736 | .071 | 3.8 | .300 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.4 | .379 | 116 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MiLB | 14.1% | 15.9% | 0.89 | .271 | .377 | .434 | .811 | .163 | 3.3 | .302 | -3.4 | 86 | 17.7 | .370 | 128 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 41.7% | 4.2% | 10.00 | .143 | .500 | .214 | .714 | .071 | 2.6 | .154 | -0.1 | 4 | 1.2 | .392 | 136 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 13.5% | 16.1% | 0.84 | .256 | .365 | .443 | .807 | .187 | 3.9 | .280 | -1.1 | 99 | 11.1 | .363 | 114 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 19.0% | 14.3% | 1.33 | .200 | .333 | .267 | .600 | .067 | 1.3 | .214 | 0.0 | 2 | -0.8 | .283 | 69 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | CPX | 11.5% | 30.8% | 0.38 | .190 | .346 | .333 | .679 | .143 | 1.9 | .250 | -0.5 | 3 | -0.4 | .340 | 93 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 13.1% | 21.2% | 0.62 | .256 | .357 | .463 | .821 | .207 | 6.7 | .300 | -0.3 | 15 | 1.7 | .360 | 115 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MiLB | 12.8% | 23.2% | 0.55 | .243 | .355 | .437 | .792 | .194 | 5.8 | .292 | -0.9 | 18 | 1.3 | .356 | 110 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 5.1% | 20.5% | 0.25 | .189 | .231 | .541 | .771 | .351 | 0.1 | .120 | 0.0 | 5 | -0.7 | .318 | 85 | |||||||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 18.8% | 34.4% | 0.55 | .154 | .313 | .269 | .582 | .115 | 0.1 | .214 | -0.1 | 3 | -1.6 | .283 | 63 | |||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 10.3% | 20.4% | 0.51 | .228 | .315 | .367 | .682 | .139 | 4.1 | .270 | 0.0 | -0.2 | 11 | -0.9 | .301 | 93 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 10.6% | 20.0% | 0.53 | .230 | .318 | .366 | .684 | .136 | 4.0 | .271 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 15 | -1.2 | .302 | 94 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 10.1% | 20.7% | 0.49 | .226 | .312 | .368 | .680 | .142 | 4.1 | .268 | -1.6 | 56 | -5.4 | .300 | 93 | |||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 10.1% | 20.7% | 0.49 | .226 | .312 | .368 | .680 | .142 | 4.1 | .268 | 0.0 | -0.3 | 11 | -1.0 | .300 | 93 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 9.7% | 20.7% | 0.47 | .228 | .309 | .351 | .660 | .123 | 3.7 | .273 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 12 | -2.0 | .292 | 87 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 8.6% | 19.8% | 0.44 | .230 | .301 | .359 | .660 | .129 | 4.2 | .270 | -0.1 | 11 | -2.2 | .290 | 85 | |||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 8.6% | 19.8% | 0.44 | .230 | .301 | .359 | .660 | .129 | 4.2 | .270 | 0.0 | 11 | -2.1 | .290 | 86 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 10.1% | 20.1% | 0.50 | .225 | .310 | .351 | .660 | .126 | 3.0 | .266 | 0.0 | -0.3 | 10 | -1.5 | .294 | 88 | ||||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 8.9% | 24.4% | 0.36 | .232 | .300 | .341 | .641 | .110 | 2.3 | .293 | -0.5 | 8 | -3.7 | .295 | 70 | |||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 14.7% | 16.3% | 0.90 | .237 | .351 | .394 | .745 | .158 | 4.7 | .264 | -0.4 | 50 | -0.9 | .340 | 100 | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 13.6% | 17.9% | 0.76 | .236 | .341 | .383 | .725 | .148 | 4.3 | .269 | -0.9 | 59 | -4.6 | .331 | 94 | |||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 6.1% | 22.6% | 0.27 | .245 | .296 | .387 | .682 | .142 | 3.6 | .295 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 12 | -1.6 | .300 | 87 | ||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 7.1% | 30.4% | 0.24 | .176 | .250 | .255 | .505 | .078 | 2.6 | .265 | 0.1 | -0.1 | 3 | -3.8 | .232 | 44 | ||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 5.1% | 15.3% | 0.33 | .309 | .339 | .509 | .848 | .200 | 3.2 | .318 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 9 | 2.2 | .364 | 128 | ||||||
| 2026 | 8.9% | 22.1% | 0.40 | .244 | .318 | .400 | .719 | .156 | 5.1 | .290 | .316 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 9.5% | 20.6% | 0.46 | .230 | .309 | .375 | .685 | .146 | 3.9 | .269 | 0.0 | -0.5 | 30 | -2.9 | .304 | 88 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 6.1% | 22.6% | 0.27 | .245 | .296 | .387 | .682 | .142 | 3.6 | .295 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 12 | -1.6 | .300 | 87 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 11.4% | 10.7% | 1.07 | .328 | .403 | .491 | .894 | .164 | 8.0 | .340 | 1.1 | 27 | 8.2 | .423 | 135 | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 13.8% | 19.3% | 0.71 | .295 | .406 | .432 | .837 | .136 | 4.7 | .354 | -1.1 | 20 | 4.2 | .396 | 132 | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 15.7% | 14.3% | 1.10 | .286 | .407 | .470 | .877 | .184 | 6.7 | .319 | -2.1 | 96 | 21.7 | .405 | 131 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | 14.9% | 13.0% | 1.14 | .265 | .379 | .424 | .803 | .159 | 4.5 | .282 | -0.2 | 25 | 5.6 | .372 | 129 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 12.8% | 16.8% | 0.76 | .276 | .373 | .444 | .817 | .168 | 3.0 | .310 | -3.3 | 58 | 11.7 | .368 | 129 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 30.0% | 20.0% | 1.50 | .214 | .450 | .286 | .736 | .071 | 3.8 | .300 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.4 | .379 | 116 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MiLB | 14.1% | 15.9% | 0.89 | .271 | .377 | .434 | .811 | .163 | 3.3 | .302 | -3.4 | 86 | 17.7 | .370 | 128 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 41.7% | 4.2% | 10.00 | .143 | .500 | .214 | .714 | .071 | 2.6 | .154 | -0.1 | 4 | 1.2 | .392 | 136 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 13.5% | 16.1% | 0.84 | .256 | .365 | .443 | .807 | .187 | 3.9 | .280 | -1.1 | 99 | 11.1 | .363 | 114 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 19.0% | 14.3% | 1.33 | .200 | .333 | .267 | .600 | .067 | 1.3 | .214 | 0.0 | 2 | -0.8 | .283 | 69 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | CPX | 11.5% | 30.8% | 0.38 | .190 | .346 | .333 | .679 | .143 | 1.9 | .250 | -0.5 | 3 | -0.4 | .340 | 93 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 13.1% | 21.2% | 0.62 | .256 | .357 | .463 | .821 | .207 | 6.7 | .300 | -0.3 | 15 | 1.7 | .360 | 115 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MiLB | 12.8% | 23.2% | 0.55 | .243 | .355 | .437 | .792 | .194 | 5.8 | .292 | -0.9 | 18 | 1.3 | .356 | 110 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 5.1% | 20.5% | 0.25 | .189 | .231 | .541 | .771 | .351 | 0.1 | .120 | 0.0 | 5 | -0.7 | .318 | 85 | |||||||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 18.8% | 34.4% | 0.55 | .154 | .313 | .269 | .582 | .115 | 0.1 | .214 | -0.1 | 3 | -1.6 | .283 | 63 | |||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 10.3% | 20.4% | 0.51 | .228 | .315 | .367 | .682 | .139 | 4.1 | .270 | 0.0 | -0.2 | 11 | -0.9 | .301 | 93 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 10.6% | 20.0% | 0.53 | .230 | .318 | .366 | .684 | .136 | 4.0 | .271 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 15 | -1.2 | .302 | 94 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 10.1% | 20.7% | 0.49 | .226 | .312 | .368 | .680 | .142 | 4.1 | .268 | -1.6 | 56 | -5.4 | .300 | 93 | |||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 10.1% | 20.7% | 0.49 | .226 | .312 | .368 | .680 | .142 | 4.1 | .268 | 0.0 | -0.3 | 11 | -1.0 | .300 | 93 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 9.7% | 20.7% | 0.47 | .228 | .309 | .351 | .660 | .123 | 3.7 | .273 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 12 | -2.0 | .292 | 87 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 8.6% | 19.8% | 0.44 | .230 | .301 | .359 | .660 | .129 | 4.2 | .270 | -0.1 | 11 | -2.2 | .290 | 85 | |||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 8.6% | 19.8% | 0.44 | .230 | .301 | .359 | .660 | .129 | 4.2 | .270 | 0.0 | 11 | -2.1 | .290 | 86 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 10.1% | 20.1% | 0.50 | .225 | .310 | .351 | .660 | .126 | 3.0 | .266 | 0.0 | -0.3 | 10 | -1.5 | .294 | 88 | ||||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 8.9% | 24.4% | 0.36 | .232 | .300 | .341 | .641 | .110 | 2.3 | .293 | -0.5 | 8 | -3.7 | .295 | 70 | |||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 14.7% | 16.3% | 0.90 | .237 | .351 | .394 | .745 | .158 | 4.7 | .264 | -0.4 | 50 | -0.9 | .340 | 100 | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 13.6% | 17.9% | 0.76 | .236 | .341 | .383 | .725 | .148 | 4.3 | .269 | -0.9 | 59 | -4.6 | .331 | 94 | |||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 6.1% | 22.6% | 0.27 | .245 | .296 | .387 | .682 | .142 | 3.6 | .295 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 12 | -1.6 | .300 | 87 | ||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 7.1% | 30.4% | 0.24 | .176 | .250 | .255 | .505 | .078 | 2.6 | .265 | 0.1 | -0.1 | 3 | -3.8 | .232 | 44 | ||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 5.1% | 15.3% | 0.33 | .309 | .339 | .509 | .848 | .200 | 3.2 | .318 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 9 | 2.2 | .364 | 128 | ||||||
| 2026 | 8.9% | 22.1% | 0.40 | .244 | .318 | .400 | .719 | .156 | 5.1 | .290 | .316 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 9.5% | 20.6% | 0.46 | .230 | .309 | .375 | .685 | .146 | 3.9 | .269 | 0.0 | -0.5 | 30 | -2.9 | .304 | 88 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 6.1% | 22.6% | 0.27 | .245 | .296 | .387 | .682 | .142 | 3.6 | .295 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 12 | -1.6 | .300 | 87 |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 10 | 87.0 | 101.5 | 4.7 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 30.0% | .214 | .189 | .286 | .253 | .379 | .344 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 451 | 87.7 | 108.0 | 18.2 | 27 | 6.0% | 149 | 33.0% | .256 | .230 | .443 | .378 | .363 | .324 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 64 | 87.6 | 107.3 | 19.3 | 5 | 7.8% | 15 | 23.4% | .256 | .190 | .463 | .316 | .360 | .283 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 15 | 87.2 | 106.2 | 26.7 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 33.3% | .154 | .269 | .283 | ||||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 60 | 89.6 | 106.4 | 16.1 | 2 | 3.3% | 22 | 36.7% | .232 | .262 | .341 | .355 | .295 | .304 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 260 | 85.2 | 107.7 | 22.8 | 6 | 2.3% | 60 | 23.1% | .237 | .229 | .394 | .306 | .340 | .301 | |||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 81 | 85.3 | 107.2 | 16.7 | 5 | 6.2% | 25 | 30.9% | .245 | .237 | .387 | .365 | .300 | .288 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 34 | 84.3 | 107.2 | 14.2 | 1 | 2.9% | 11 | 32.4% | .176 | .205 | .255 | .287 | .232 | .256 | |||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 47 | 86.0 | 105.5 | 18.4 | 4 | 8.5% | 14 | 29.8% | .309 | .266 | .509 | .437 | .364 | .318 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 81 | 85.3 | 107.2 | 16.7 | 5 | 6.2% | 25 | 30.9% | .245 | .237 | .387 | .365 | .300 | .288 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 10 | 87.0 | 101.5 | 4.7 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 30.0% | .214 | .189 | .286 | .253 | .379 | .344 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 451 | 87.7 | 108.0 | 18.2 | 27 | 6.0% | 149 | 33.0% | .256 | .230 | .443 | .378 | .363 | .324 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 64 | 87.6 | 107.3 | 19.3 | 5 | 7.8% | 15 | 23.4% | .256 | .190 | .463 | .316 | .360 | .283 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 15 | 87.2 | 106.2 | 26.7 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 33.3% | .154 | .269 | .283 | ||||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 60 | 89.6 | 106.4 | 16.1 | 2 | 3.3% | 22 | 36.7% | .232 | .262 | .341 | .355 | .295 | .304 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 260 | 85.2 | 107.7 | 22.8 | 6 | 2.3% | 60 | 23.1% | .237 | .229 | .394 | .306 | .340 | .301 | |||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 81 | 85.3 | 107.2 | 16.7 | 5 | 6.2% | 25 | 30.9% | .245 | .237 | .387 | .365 | .300 | .288 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 34 | 84.3 | 107.2 | 14.2 | 1 | 2.9% | 11 | 32.4% | .176 | .205 | .255 | .287 | .232 | .256 | |||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 47 | 86.0 | 105.5 | 18.4 | 4 | 8.5% | 14 | 29.8% | .309 | .266 | .509 | .437 | .364 | .318 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 81 | 85.3 | 107.2 | 16.7 | 5 | 6.2% | 25 | 30.9% | .245 | .237 | .387 | .365 | .300 | .288 |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | CompSw | divider | BatSpd | FastSw% | SwgLng | divider | SqUpCon% | SqUpSw% | divider | BlastCon% | BlastSw% | divider | Tilt | AtkAng | AtkDir | IdealAtkAng% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 218 | 69.7 | 4.6% | 7.5 | 28.0% | 21.1% | 11.0% | 8.3% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 61.5% | ||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 102 | 68.6 | 0.0% | 7.5 | 29.6% | 20.6% | 9.9% | 6.9% | 32 | 14 | 6 | 57.8% | ||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 116 | 70.6 | 8.6% | 7.5 | 26.9% | 21.6% | 11.8% | 9.5% | 32 | 13 | 3 | 64.7% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 218 | 69.7 | 4.6% | 7.5 | 28.0% | 21.1% | 11.0% | 8.3% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 61.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | CompSw | divider | BatSpd | FastSw% | SwgLng | divider | SqUpCon% | SqUpSw% | divider | BlastCon% | BlastSw% | divider | Tilt | AtkAng | AtkDir | IdealAtkAng% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 218 | 69.7 | 4.6% | 7.5 | 28.0% | 21.1% | 11.0% | 8.3% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 61.5% | ||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 102 | 68.6 | 0.0% | 7.5 | 29.6% | 20.6% | 9.9% | 6.9% | 32 | 14 | 6 | 57.8% | ||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 116 | 70.6 | 8.6% | 7.5 | 26.9% | 21.6% | 11.8% | 9.5% | 32 | 13 | 3 | 64.7% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 218 | 69.7 | 4.6% | 7.5 | 28.0% | 21.1% | 11.0% | 8.3% | 32 | 13 | 4 | 61.5% |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 119 | 451 | 516 | 102 | 64 | 24 | 2 | 12 | 60 | 57 | 52 | 107 | 6 | 5 | 10.1% | 20.7% | 0.49 | .226 | .312 | .368 | .680 | .142 | .268 | -1.6 | .300 | 1.3 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 121 | 455 | 522 | 106 | 66 | 25 | 2 | 13 | 63 | 59 | 54 | 106 | 6 | 5 | 10.3% | 20.3% | 0.51 | .233 | .320 | .382 | .702 | .149 | .274 | -1.6 | .305 | 1.5 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 121 | 455 | 522 | 107 | 67 | 25 | 2 | 13 | 64 | 60 | 54 | 103 | 6 | 5 | 10.3% | 19.7% | 0.52 | .235 | .322 | .385 | .706 | .149 | .274 | -1.6 | .306 | 1.6 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 119 | 451 | 516 | 102 | 64 | 24 | 2 | 12 | 60 | 57 | 52 | 107 | 6 | 5 | 10.1% | 20.7% | 0.49 | .226 | .312 | .368 | .680 | .142 | .268 | -1.6 | .300 | 1.3 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 121 | 455 | 522 | 106 | 66 | 25 | 2 | 13 | 63 | 59 | 54 | 106 | 6 | 5 | 10.3% | 20.3% | 0.51 | .233 | .320 | .382 | .702 | .149 | .274 | -1.6 | .305 | 1.5 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 121 | 455 | 522 | 107 | 67 | 25 | 2 | 13 | 64 | 60 | 54 | 103 | 6 | 5 | 10.3% | 19.7% | 0.52 | .235 | .322 | .385 | .706 | .149 | .274 | -1.6 | .306 | 1.6 |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 1.56 | 17.1% | 50.5% | 32.4% | 14.7% | 8.8% | 56.6% | 22.6% | 20.8% | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 0.72 | 16.7% | 34.8% | 48.5% | 15.6% | 9.4% | 50.0% | 18.6% | 31.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 0.88 | 20.4% | 37.4% | 42.2% | 24.5% | 7.9% | 48.1% | 25.8% | 26.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | 0.92 | 17.1% | 39.6% | 43.2% | 14.6% | 8.3% | 48.2% | 29.8% | 21.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 0.79 | 20.3% | 35.2% | 44.5% | 27.2% | 8.8% | 53.3% | 22.4% | 24.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 1.67 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MiLB | 0.84 | 19.4% | 36.9% | 43.8% | 23.6% | 8.5% | 51.2% | 25.1% | 23.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 1.67 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 30.8% | 30.8% | 38.5% | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 0.97 | 23.8% | 37.4% | 38.8% | 24.3% | 12.1% | 47.0% | 24.4% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 0.33 | 14.3% | 21.4% | 64.3% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | CPX | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% | 7.7% | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 0.88 | 22.2% | 36.5% | 41.3% | 23.1% | 11.5% | 53.1% | 20.3% | 26.6% | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MiLB | 0.81 | 22.7% | 34.7% | 42.7% | 18.8% | 12.5% | 57.1% | 19.5% | 23.4% | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 0.37 | 10.3% | 24.1% | 65.5% | 21.1% | 21.1% | 55.2% | 20.7% | 24.1% | |||||||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 0.44 | 7.1% | 28.6% | 64.3% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 20.0% | 46.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 1.10 | 30.0% | 36.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 10.0% | 51.7% | 21.7% | 26.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 0.72 | 24.5% | 31.5% | 44.0% | 27.4% | 8.0% | 48.3% | 21.6% | 30.1% | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 0.77 | 25.6% | 32.5% | 42.0% | 27.1% | 8.3% | 48.9% | 21.6% | 29.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 1.03 | 17.3% | 42.0% | 40.7% | 21.2% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.8% | 29.6% | 13.6% | 21.0% | 48.1% | 30.9% | ||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 1.25 | 20.6% | 44.1% | 35.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.9% | 38.2% | 8.8% | 26.5% | 41.2% | 32.4% | ||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 0.90 | 14.9% | 40.4% | 44.7% | 19.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59.6% | 23.4% | 17.0% | 17.0% | 53.2% | 29.8% | ||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.03 | 17.3% | 42.0% | 40.7% | 21.2% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.8% | 29.6% | 13.6% | 21.0% | 48.1% | 30.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 1.56 | 17.1% | 50.5% | 32.4% | 14.7% | 8.8% | 56.6% | 22.6% | 20.8% | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 0.72 | 16.7% | 34.8% | 48.5% | 15.6% | 9.4% | 50.0% | 18.6% | 31.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 0.88 | 20.4% | 37.4% | 42.2% | 24.5% | 7.9% | 48.1% | 25.8% | 26.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | 0.92 | 17.1% | 39.6% | 43.2% | 14.6% | 8.3% | 48.2% | 29.8% | 21.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 0.79 | 20.3% | 35.2% | 44.5% | 27.2% | 8.8% | 53.3% | 22.4% | 24.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 1.67 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MiLB | 0.84 | 19.4% | 36.9% | 43.8% | 23.6% | 8.5% | 51.2% | 25.1% | 23.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 1.67 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 30.8% | 30.8% | 38.5% | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 0.97 | 23.8% | 37.4% | 38.8% | 24.3% | 12.1% | 47.0% | 24.4% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 0.33 | 14.3% | 21.4% | 64.3% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | CPX | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% | 7.7% | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 0.88 | 22.2% | 36.5% | 41.3% | 23.1% | 11.5% | 53.1% | 20.3% | 26.6% | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MiLB | 0.81 | 22.7% | 34.7% | 42.7% | 18.8% | 12.5% | 57.1% | 19.5% | 23.4% | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 0.37 | 10.3% | 24.1% | 65.5% | 21.1% | 21.1% | 55.2% | 20.7% | 24.1% | |||||||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 0.44 | 7.1% | 28.6% | 64.3% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 20.0% | 46.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 1.10 | 30.0% | 36.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 10.0% | 51.7% | 21.7% | 26.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 0.72 | 24.5% | 31.5% | 44.0% | 27.4% | 8.0% | 48.3% | 21.6% | 30.1% | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 0.77 | 25.6% | 32.5% | 42.0% | 27.1% | 8.3% | 48.9% | 21.6% | 29.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 1.03 | 17.3% | 42.0% | 40.7% | 21.2% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.8% | 29.6% | 13.6% | 21.0% | 48.1% | 30.9% | ||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 1.25 | 20.6% | 44.1% | 35.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.9% | 38.2% | 8.8% | 26.5% | 41.2% | 32.4% | ||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 0.90 | 14.9% | 40.4% | 44.7% | 19.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59.6% | 23.4% | 17.0% | 17.0% | 53.2% | 29.8% | ||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.03 | 17.3% | 42.0% | 40.7% | 21.2% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.8% | 29.6% | 13.6% | 21.0% | 48.1% | 30.9% |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 53 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 81 | 153 | 234 | |||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 23 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 72 | 139 | 211 | |||
| 2022 | COL | A | 123 | 139 | 67 | 34 | 812 | 1134 | 1946 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | 44 | 48 | 19 | 7 | 259 | 333 | 592 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 90 | 114 | 52 | 31 | 573 | 892 | 1465 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 44 | 93 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | MiLB | 139 | 165 | 73 | 39 | 881 | 1269 | 2150 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 21 | 61 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 167 | 173 | 106 | 42 | 1020 | 1484 | 2504 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 27 | 47 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | CPX | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 45 | 72 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 23 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 157 | 256 | 413 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MiLB | 26 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 184 | 301 | 485 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 7 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 56 | 109 | 165 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 4 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 58 | 83 | 141 | |||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 22 | 20 | 18 | 5 | 127 | 240 | 367 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 81 | 113 | 63 | 31 | 660 | 938 | 1598 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 103 | 133 | 81 | 36 | 787 | 1178 | 1965 | |||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 34 | 33 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 317 | 471 |
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 15 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 160 | 235 |
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 19 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 157 | 236 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 34 | 33 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 317 | 471 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 53 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 81 | 153 | 234 | |||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 23 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 72 | 139 | 211 | |||
| 2022 | COL | A | 123 | 139 | 67 | 34 | 812 | 1134 | 1946 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | 44 | 48 | 19 | 7 | 259 | 333 | 592 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 90 | 114 | 52 | 31 | 573 | 892 | 1465 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 44 | 93 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | MiLB | 139 | 165 | 73 | 39 | 881 | 1269 | 2150 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 21 | 61 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 167 | 173 | 106 | 42 | 1020 | 1484 | 2504 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 27 | 47 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | CPX | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 45 | 72 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 23 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 157 | 256 | 413 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MiLB | 26 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 184 | 301 | 485 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 7 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 56 | 109 | 165 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 4 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 58 | 83 | 141 | |||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 22 | 20 | 18 | 5 | 127 | 240 | 367 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 81 | 113 | 63 | 31 | 660 | 938 | 1598 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 103 | 133 | 81 | 36 | 787 | 1178 | 1965 | |||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 34 | 33 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 317 | 471 |
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 15 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 160 | 235 |
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 19 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 157 | 236 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 34 | 33 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 317 | 471 |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 29.0% | 94.1 | 2.2% | 87.8 | 17.2% | 93.1 | 28.0% | 83.5 | 4.3% | 79.9 | 19.4% | 84.2 | |||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MiLB | 29.0% | 94.1 | 2.2% | 87.8 | 17.2% | 93.1 | 28.0% | 83.5 | 4.3% | 79.9 | 19.4% | 84.2 | |||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 33.0% | 93.1 | 9.7% | 88.2 | 1.4% | 85.5 | 11.2% | 92.0 | 18.4% | 84.0 | 8.1% | 79.2 | 0.4% | 78.6 | 17.7% | 84.7 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 30.3% | 93.1 | 9.7% | 88.9 | 5.8% | 86.7 | 10.9% | 92.6 | 21.8% | 82.8 | 4.8% | 79.7 | 1.7% | 82.9 | 15.0% | 85.1 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MiLB | 30.3% | 93.1 | 9.7% | 88.9 | 5.8% | 86.7 | 10.9% | 92.6 | 21.8% | 82.8 | 4.8% | 79.7 | 1.7% | 82.9 | 15.0% | 85.1 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 34.8% | 95.2 | 10.6% | 88.8 | 8.5% | 93.6 | 18.4% | 86.2 | 8.5% | 79.8 | 19.1% | 86.0 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 35.0% | 93.2 | 8.5% | 88.8 | 4.4% | 85.7 | 7.7% | 92.0 | 19.4% | 84.5 | 8.5% | 79.1 | 15.8% | 86.0 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 34.8% | 93.9 | 8.1% | 87.8 | 4.2% | 84.6 | 13.1% | 91.9 | 17.9% | 84.1 | 7.5% | 78.5 | 0.3% | 81.7 | 13.8% | 84.7 | |||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 34.9% | 93.8 | 8.2% | 88.0 | 4.2% | 84.8 | 12.1% | 91.9 | 18.2% | 84.2 | 7.7% | 78.6 | 0.2% | 81.7 | 14.2% | 85.0 | |||||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 30.8% | 95.2 | 11.0% | 89.6 | 3.2% | 86.6 | 10.6% | 94.5 | 19.1% | 83.8 | 7.4% | 80.1 | 1.9% | 83.7 | 15.9% | 86.3 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 27.7% | 94.8 | 14.5% | 88.6 | 2.1% | 84.3 | 11.1% | 93.8 | 20.0% | 83.5 | 5.5% | 81.2 | 1.3% | 86.8 | 17.9% | 86.0 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 33.9% | 95.5 | 7.6% | 91.6 | 4.2% | 87.7 | 10.2% | 95.2 | 18.2% | 84.0 | 9.3% | 79.5 | 2.5% | 82.1 | 14.0% | 86.8 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 30.8% | 95.2 | 11.0% | 89.6 | 3.2% | 86.6 | 10.6% | 94.5 | 19.1% | 83.8 | 7.4% | 80.1 | 1.9% | 83.7 | 15.9% | 86.3 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 29.0% | 94.1 | 2.2% | 87.8 | 17.2% | 93.1 | 28.0% | 83.5 | 4.3% | 79.9 | 19.4% | 84.2 | |||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MiLB | 29.0% | 94.1 | 2.2% | 87.8 | 17.2% | 93.1 | 28.0% | 83.5 | 4.3% | 79.9 | 19.4% | 84.2 | |||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 33.0% | 93.1 | 9.7% | 88.2 | 1.4% | 85.5 | 11.2% | 92.0 | 18.4% | 84.0 | 8.1% | 79.2 | 0.4% | 78.6 | 17.7% | 84.7 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 30.3% | 93.1 | 9.7% | 88.9 | 5.8% | 86.7 | 10.9% | 92.6 | 21.8% | 82.8 | 4.8% | 79.7 | 1.7% | 82.9 | 15.0% | 85.1 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MiLB | 30.3% | 93.1 | 9.7% | 88.9 | 5.8% | 86.7 | 10.9% | 92.6 | 21.8% | 82.8 | 4.8% | 79.7 | 1.7% | 82.9 | 15.0% | 85.1 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 34.8% | 95.2 | 10.6% | 88.8 | 8.5% | 93.6 | 18.4% | 86.2 | 8.5% | 79.8 | 19.1% | 86.0 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 35.0% | 93.2 | 8.5% | 88.8 | 4.4% | 85.7 | 7.7% | 92.0 | 19.4% | 84.5 | 8.5% | 79.1 | 15.8% | 86.0 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 34.8% | 93.9 | 8.1% | 87.8 | 4.2% | 84.6 | 13.1% | 91.9 | 17.9% | 84.1 | 7.5% | 78.5 | 0.3% | 81.7 | 13.8% | 84.7 | |||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 34.9% | 93.8 | 8.2% | 88.0 | 4.2% | 84.8 | 12.1% | 91.9 | 18.2% | 84.2 | 7.7% | 78.6 | 0.2% | 81.7 | 14.2% | 85.0 | |||||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 30.8% | 95.2 | 11.0% | 89.6 | 3.2% | 86.6 | 10.6% | 94.5 | 19.1% | 83.8 | 7.4% | 80.1 | 1.9% | 83.7 | 15.9% | 86.3 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 27.7% | 94.8 | 14.5% | 88.6 | 2.1% | 84.3 | 11.1% | 93.8 | 20.0% | 83.5 | 5.5% | 81.2 | 1.3% | 86.8 | 17.9% | 86.0 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 33.9% | 95.5 | 7.6% | 91.6 | 4.2% | 87.7 | 10.2% | 95.2 | 18.2% | 84.0 | 9.3% | 79.5 | 2.5% | 82.1 | 14.0% | 86.8 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 30.8% | 95.2 | 11.0% | 89.6 | 3.2% | 86.6 | 10.6% | 94.5 | 19.1% | 83.8 | 7.4% | 80.1 | 1.9% | 83.7 | 15.9% | 86.3 |
Data Source:
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CLE | ST | -0.2 | -0.5 | -0.9 | -0.4 | -0.3 | 1.9 | -0.47 | -3.48 | -7.42 | -1.71 | -2.19 | 7.18 | |||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 2.4 | -0.7 | -0.7 | 1.2 | -3.0 | -0.7 | -1.8 | 1.85 | -2.40 | -4.26 | 4.23 | -4.27 | -2.40 | -3.08 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 0.0 | -1.6 | -1.5 | -1.6 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 0.3 | -1.4 | -0.01 | -1.27 | -2.19 | -0.78 | 2.01 | 2.73 | 7.46 | -0.63 | |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 2.3 | -2.4 | -2.1 | -0.4 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 0.3 | -3.2 | 0.34 | -1.49 | -2.59 | -0.19 | 0.76 | 1.68 | 7.46 | -1.14 | |
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 0.1 | -1.1 | 0.1 | -1.1 | -0.8 | 2.2 | -1.1 | -1.3 | 0.04 | -2.14 | 0.42 | -2.29 | -0.87 | 6.41 | -12.18 | -1.69 | |
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 0.0 | -0.8 | -0.1 | -0.6 | -1.0 | 0.4 | -0.3 | -1.7 | -0.07 | -2.31 | -2.06 | -2.29 | -2.05 | 2.76 | -8.62 | -4.11 | |
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 0.1 | -0.3 | 0.2 | -0.5 | 0.2 | 1.9 | -0.8 | 0.5 | 0.12 | -1.83 | 1.66 | -2.28 | 0.42 | 8.57 | -13.97 | 1.39 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.1 | -1.1 | 0.1 | -1.1 | -0.8 | 2.2 | -1.1 | -1.3 | 0.04 | -2.14 | 0.42 | -2.29 | -0.87 | 6.41 | -12.18 | -1.69 |
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CLE | ST | -0.2 | -0.5 | -0.9 | -0.4 | -0.3 | 1.9 | -0.47 | -3.48 | -7.42 | -1.71 | -2.19 | 7.18 | |||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 2.4 | -0.7 | -0.7 | 1.2 | -3.0 | -0.7 | -1.8 | 1.85 | -2.40 | -4.26 | 4.23 | -4.27 | -2.40 | -3.08 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 0.0 | -1.6 | -1.5 | -1.6 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 0.3 | -1.4 | -0.01 | -1.27 | -2.19 | -0.78 | 2.01 | 2.73 | 7.46 | -0.63 | |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 2.3 | -2.4 | -2.1 | -0.4 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 0.3 | -3.2 | 0.34 | -1.49 | -2.59 | -0.19 | 0.76 | 1.68 | 7.46 | -1.14 | |
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 0.1 | -1.1 | 0.1 | -1.1 | -0.8 | 2.2 | -1.1 | -1.3 | 0.04 | -2.14 | 0.42 | -2.29 | -0.87 | 6.41 | -12.18 | -1.69 | |
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 0.0 | -0.8 | -0.1 | -0.6 | -1.0 | 0.4 | -0.3 | -1.7 | -0.07 | -2.31 | -2.06 | -2.29 | -2.05 | 2.76 | -8.62 | -4.11 | |
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 0.1 | -0.3 | 0.2 | -0.5 | 0.2 | 1.9 | -0.8 | 0.5 | 0.12 | -1.83 | 1.66 | -2.28 | 0.42 | 8.57 | -13.97 | 1.39 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.1 | -1.1 | 0.1 | -1.1 | -0.8 | 2.2 | -1.1 | -1.3 | 0.04 | -2.14 | 0.42 | -2.29 | -0.87 | 6.41 | -12.18 | -1.69 |
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 62.0% | 73.8% | 10.7% | 16.2% | 3.4% | 19.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 57.8% | 58.2% | 20.2% | 24.2% | 8.1% | 32.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 41.8% | 81.2% | 45.1% | 7.9% | 15.8% | 23.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | 42.2% | 84.0% | 40.4% | 6.8% | 13.9% | 20.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 47.0% | 81.1% | 43.3% | 8.9% | 13.9% | 22.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 20.3% | 61.8% | 35.5% | 50.0% | 81.0% | 69.7% | 36.6% | 40.0% | 10.8% | 11.8% | 22.6% | 17.7 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | MiLB | 20.3% | 61.8% | 45.2% | 50.0% | 81.0% | 81.5% | 36.6% | 42.3% | 8.4% | 13.8% | 22.2% | 17.7 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 29.5% | 94.4% | 12.5% | 1.6% | 4.9% | 6.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 24.2% | 70.3% | 45.6% | 64.8% | 85.8% | 79.9% | 46.4% | 40.5% | 9.2% | 13.5% | 22.7% | 18.0 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 51.1% | 75.0% | 19.0% | 12.8% | 6.4% | 19.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | CPX | 51.4% | 51.4% | 38.5% | 25.0% | 11.1% | 36.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 29.6% | 75.4% | 50.4% | 68.7% | 83.7% | 78.8% | 45.3% | 43.4% | 10.7% | 11.6% | 22.3% | 18.7 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MiLB | 29.6% | 75.4% | 50.5% | 68.7% | 83.7% | 74.7% | 45.3% | 42.4% | 12.8% | 11.5% | 24.3% | 18.7 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 57.0% | 69.1% | 61.5% | 17.6% | 9.1% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 26.9% | 68.3% | 45.4% | 52.4% | 86.0% | 75.0% | 44.7% | 56.3% | 11.3% | 13.5% | 24.8% | 19.0 | |||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 29.3% | 68.1% | 48.8% | 55.6% | 87.1% | 77.7% | 49.7% | 61.1% | 10.9% | 16.6% | 27.5% | 19.0 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 27.2% | 68.8% | 45.3% | 68.4% | 85.6% | 79.8% | 43.7% | 43.4% | 9.1% | 13.3% | 22.5% | 18.5 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 27.5% | 68.6% | 46.0% | 66.1% | 85.9% | 79.4% | 44.9% | 46.8% | 9.5% | 13.9% | 23.4% | 18.6 | |||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 32.1% | 71.4% | 51.4% | 54.5% | 84.8% | 75.2% | 49.0% | 62.6% | 12.7% | 15.7% | 28.5% | 19.3 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 35.2% | 63.6% | 48.5% | 50.0% | 81.4% | 69.3% | 46.8% | 69.6% | 14.9% | 19.6% | 34.5% | 18.5 | |||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 28.7% | 78.5% | 54.2% | 60.6% | 87.4% | 80.5% | 51.3% | 55.9% | 10.6% | 11.9% | 22.5% | 20.0 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 32.1% | 71.4% | 51.4% | 54.5% | 84.8% | 75.2% | 49.0% | 62.6% | 12.7% | 15.7% | 28.5% | 19.3 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 62.0% | 73.8% | 10.7% | 16.2% | 3.4% | 19.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 57.8% | 58.2% | 20.2% | 24.2% | 8.1% | 32.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 41.8% | 81.2% | 45.1% | 7.9% | 15.8% | 23.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | 42.2% | 84.0% | 40.4% | 6.8% | 13.9% | 20.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 47.0% | 81.1% | 43.3% | 8.9% | 13.9% | 22.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 20.3% | 61.8% | 35.5% | 50.0% | 81.0% | 69.7% | 36.6% | 40.0% | 10.8% | 11.8% | 22.6% | 17.7 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | MiLB | 20.3% | 61.8% | 45.2% | 50.0% | 81.0% | 81.5% | 36.6% | 42.3% | 8.4% | 13.8% | 22.2% | 17.7 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 29.5% | 94.4% | 12.5% | 1.6% | 4.9% | 6.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 24.2% | 70.3% | 45.6% | 64.8% | 85.8% | 79.9% | 46.4% | 40.5% | 9.2% | 13.5% | 22.7% | 18.0 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 51.1% | 75.0% | 19.0% | 12.8% | 6.4% | 19.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | CPX | 51.4% | 51.4% | 38.5% | 25.0% | 11.1% | 36.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 29.6% | 75.4% | 50.4% | 68.7% | 83.7% | 78.8% | 45.3% | 43.4% | 10.7% | 11.6% | 22.3% | 18.7 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MiLB | 29.6% | 75.4% | 50.5% | 68.7% | 83.7% | 74.7% | 45.3% | 42.4% | 12.8% | 11.5% | 24.3% | 18.7 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 57.0% | 69.1% | 61.5% | 17.6% | 9.1% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 26.9% | 68.3% | 45.4% | 52.4% | 86.0% | 75.0% | 44.7% | 56.3% | 11.3% | 13.5% | 24.8% | 19.0 | |||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 29.3% | 68.1% | 48.8% | 55.6% | 87.1% | 77.7% | 49.7% | 61.1% | 10.9% | 16.6% | 27.5% | 19.0 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 27.2% | 68.8% | 45.3% | 68.4% | 85.6% | 79.8% | 43.7% | 43.4% | 9.1% | 13.3% | 22.5% | 18.5 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 27.5% | 68.6% | 46.0% | 66.1% | 85.9% | 79.4% | 44.9% | 46.8% | 9.5% | 13.9% | 23.4% | 18.6 | |||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 32.1% | 71.4% | 51.4% | 54.5% | 84.8% | 75.2% | 49.0% | 62.6% | 12.7% | 15.7% | 28.5% | 19.3 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 35.2% | 63.6% | 48.5% | 50.0% | 81.4% | 69.3% | 46.8% | 69.6% | 14.9% | 19.6% | 34.5% | 18.5 | |||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 28.7% | 78.5% | 54.2% | 60.6% | 87.4% | 80.5% | 51.3% | 55.9% | 10.6% | 11.9% | 22.5% | 20.0 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 32.1% | 71.4% | 51.4% | 54.5% | 84.8% | 75.2% | 49.0% | 62.6% | 12.7% | 15.7% | 28.5% | 19.3 |
Zone Type:
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 66.7% | 92.9% | 22.6% | 46.9% | 53.3% | 34.4% | 10.7% | 66.7% | 30.1% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 12.9% | |||
| 2023 | CLE | MiLB | 66.7% | 92.9% | 22.6% | 46.9% | 53.3% | 34.4% | 10.7% | 66.7% | 30.1% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 12.9% | |||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 77.7% | 88.1% | 23.8% | 53.9% | 79.8% | 41.5% | 18.6% | 50.5% | 23.4% | 3.2% | 11.1% | 11.3% | |||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 68.2% | 93.1% | 20.6% | 65.4% | 77.2% | 45.5% | 26.1% | 52.2% | 21.3% | 7.7% | 75.0% | 12.6% | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MiLB | 68.2% | 93.1% | 20.6% | 65.4% | 77.2% | 45.5% | 26.1% | 52.2% | 21.3% | 7.7% | 75.0% | 12.6% | |||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 76.7% | 88.6% | 28.1% | 54.0% | 81.3% | 38.0% | 23.5% | 35.0% | 23.2% | 10.3% | 0.0% | 10.7% | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 73.4% | 89.5% | 23.6% | 52.9% | 80.4% | 42.4% | 21.6% | 53.2% | 22.9% | 6.2% | 9.1% | 11.1% | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 74.1% | 89.3% | 24.4% | 53.1% | 80.6% | 41.6% | 22.0% | 49.5% | 23.0% | 6.9% | 6.7% | 11.0% | |||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 74.8% | 88.0% | 26.1% | 57.3% | 75.4% | 42.3% | 31.8% | 44.1% | 22.7% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 8.9% | |||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 69.8% | 83.8% | 22.6% | 54.5% | 72.2% | 42.1% | 39.3% | 40.9% | 23.8% | 3.7% | 0.0% | 11.5% | |||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 78.6% | 90.9% | 29.7% | 60.0% | 78.3% | 42.4% | 23.5% | 50.0% | 21.6% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 6.4% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 74.8% | 88.0% | 26.1% | 57.3% | 75.4% | 42.3% | 31.8% | 44.1% | 22.7% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 8.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 66.7% | 92.9% | 22.6% | 46.9% | 53.3% | 34.4% | 10.7% | 66.7% | 30.1% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 12.9% | |||
| 2023 | CLE | MiLB | 66.7% | 92.9% | 22.6% | 46.9% | 53.3% | 34.4% | 10.7% | 66.7% | 30.1% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 12.9% | |||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 77.7% | 88.1% | 23.8% | 53.9% | 79.8% | 41.5% | 18.6% | 50.5% | 23.4% | 3.2% | 11.1% | 11.3% | |||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 68.2% | 93.1% | 20.6% | 65.4% | 77.2% | 45.5% | 26.1% | 52.2% | 21.3% | 7.7% | 75.0% | 12.6% | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MiLB | 68.2% | 93.1% | 20.6% | 65.4% | 77.2% | 45.5% | 26.1% | 52.2% | 21.3% | 7.7% | 75.0% | 12.6% | |||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 76.7% | 88.6% | 28.1% | 54.0% | 81.3% | 38.0% | 23.5% | 35.0% | 23.2% | 10.3% | 0.0% | 10.7% | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 73.4% | 89.5% | 23.6% | 52.9% | 80.4% | 42.4% | 21.6% | 53.2% | 22.9% | 6.2% | 9.1% | 11.1% | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 74.1% | 89.3% | 24.4% | 53.1% | 80.6% | 41.6% | 22.0% | 49.5% | 23.0% | 6.9% | 6.7% | 11.0% | |||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 74.8% | 88.0% | 26.1% | 57.3% | 75.4% | 42.3% | 31.8% | 44.1% | 22.7% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 8.9% | |||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 69.8% | 83.8% | 22.6% | 54.5% | 72.2% | 42.1% | 39.3% | 40.9% | 23.8% | 3.7% | 0.0% | 11.5% | |||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 78.6% | 90.9% | 29.7% | 60.0% | 78.3% | 42.4% | 23.5% | 50.0% | 21.6% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 6.4% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 74.8% | 88.0% | 26.1% | 57.3% | 75.4% | 42.3% | 31.8% | 44.1% | 22.7% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 8.9% |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 1B | 26 | 25 | 209.2 | 155 | 10 | 2 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 1B | 5 | 5 | 41.0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 1B | 5 | 5 | 44.0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 1B | 4 | 4 | 34.0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | R | 2B | 16 | 14 | 120.0 | 33 | 32 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 2B | 22 | 22 | 142.1 | 27 | 39 | 4 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 2B | 102 | 101 | 892.1 | 198 | 257 | 13 | 67 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | 2B | 18 | 18 | 153.1 | 22 | 35 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 2B | 52 | 51 | 446.2 | 80 | 110 | 2 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 2B | 5 | 5 | 45.0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 2B | 71 | 64 | 559.0 | 82 | 125 | 7 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | CPX | 2B | 5 | 5 | 30.0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 2B | 17 | 16 | 128.2 | 27 | 40 | 0 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 2B | 57 | 57 | 503.1 | 103 | 114 | 3 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 2B | 12 | 12 | 104.0 | 23 | 44 | 0 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 2B | 26 | 23 | 203.1 | 26 | 56 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 3 | .953 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 2B | 15 | 14 | 123.1 | 10 | 33 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | .915 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 2B | 11 | 9 | 80.0 | 16 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 26 | 23 | 203.1 | 26 | 56 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 3 | .953 | ||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | R | 3B | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | 3B | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 3B | 27 | 26 | 223.1 | 21 | 46 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 3B | 20 | 20 | 167.1 | 11 | 18 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 3B | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 3B | 21 | 21 | 169.1 | 13 | 40 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 3B | 4 | 3 | 27.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 4 | 3 | 27.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | R | SS | 13 | 13 | 116.1 | 21 | 33 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | SS | 4 | 4 | 36.0 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | SS | 10 | 10 | 91.0 | 15 | 20 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | SS | 8 | 8 | 69.2 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | SS | 9 | 9 | 78.1 | 10 | 19 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | SS | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | RF | 19 | 19 | 161.0 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | CPX | RF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | RF | 3 | 3 | 21.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 3 | 3 | 21.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | R | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | OF | 3 | 3 | 21.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 3 | 3 | 21.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 1B | 26 | 25 | 209.2 | 155 | 10 | 2 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 1B | 5 | 5 | 41.0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 1B | 5 | 5 | 44.0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 1B | 4 | 4 | 34.0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | R | 2B | 16 | 14 | 120.0 | 33 | 32 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 2B | 22 | 22 | 142.1 | 27 | 39 | 4 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 2B | 102 | 101 | 892.1 | 198 | 257 | 13 | 67 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | 2B | 18 | 18 | 153.1 | 22 | 35 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 2B | 52 | 51 | 446.2 | 80 | 110 | 2 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 2B | 5 | 5 | 45.0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 2B | 71 | 64 | 559.0 | 82 | 125 | 7 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | CPX | 2B | 5 | 5 | 30.0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 2B | 17 | 16 | 128.2 | 27 | 40 | 0 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 2B | 57 | 57 | 503.1 | 103 | 114 | 3 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 2B | 12 | 12 | 104.0 | 23 | 44 | 0 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 2B | 26 | 23 | 203.1 | 26 | 56 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 3 | .953 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 2B | 15 | 14 | 123.1 | 10 | 33 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | .915 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 2B | 11 | 9 | 80.0 | 16 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 26 | 23 | 203.1 | 26 | 56 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 3 | .953 | ||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | R | 3B | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | 3B | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 3B | 27 | 26 | 223.1 | 21 | 46 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 3B | 20 | 20 | 167.1 | 11 | 18 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | 3B | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 3B | 21 | 21 | 169.1 | 13 | 40 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 3B | 4 | 3 | 27.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 4 | 3 | 27.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | R | SS | 13 | 13 | 116.1 | 21 | 33 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | SS | 4 | 4 | 36.0 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | SS | 10 | 10 | 91.0 | 15 | 20 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | SS | 8 | 8 | 69.2 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | SS | 9 | 9 | 78.1 | 10 | 19 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | SS | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | RF | 19 | 19 | 161.0 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | CPX | RF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | RF | 3 | 3 | 21.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 3 | 3 | 21.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | R | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | AAA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | OF | 3 | 3 | 21.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 3 | 3 | 21.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 2B | 203.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 2B | 123.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -2 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 2B | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 203.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 3B | 27.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 27.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | SS | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | RF | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | OF | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 2B | 203.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 2B | 123.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -2 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 2B | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 203.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 3B | 27.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 27.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | SS | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | RF | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | OF | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | Throwing | Blocking | Framing | divider | Arm | Range | Inf DP | 1B Rec | divider | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 2B | 203.1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 2B | 123.1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 2B | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 203.1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 3B | 27.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 27.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | SS | 1.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 1.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | RF | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | OF | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | Throwing | Blocking | Framing | divider | Arm | Range | Inf DP | 1B Rec | divider | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 2B | 203.1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 2B | 123.1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 2B | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 203.1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 3B | 27.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 27.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | SS | 1.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 1.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | RF | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | OF | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Batting | Base Running | Fielding | Positional | divider | Offense | Defense | divider | League | Replacement | divider | RAR | WAR | Dollars | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | -1.6 | 0.1 | -1.5 | 0.3 | -1.5 | -1.2 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | $0.9 | ||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | -3.7 | 0.0 | -1.6 | 0.2 | -3.7 | -1.4 | 0.3 | 1.7 | -3.1 | -0.3 | -$2.5 | ||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 0.4 | $3.4 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | -4.0 | -0.5 | -0.3 | -1.0 | -4.4 | -1.3 | 0.6 | 8.5 | 3.4 | 0.3 | $2.7 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -1.6 | 0.1 | -1.5 | 0.3 | -1.5 | -1.2 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | $0.9 |
| Season | Team | Level | Batting | Base Running | Fielding | Positional | divider | Offense | Defense | divider | League | Replacement | divider | RAR | WAR | Dollars | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | -1.6 | 0.1 | -1.5 | 0.3 | -1.5 | -1.2 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | $0.9 | ||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | -3.7 | 0.0 | -1.6 | 0.2 | -3.7 | -1.4 | 0.3 | 1.7 | -3.1 | -0.3 | -$2.5 | ||||
| 2026 | CIN | MLB | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 0.4 | $3.4 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | -4.0 | -0.5 | -0.3 | -1.0 | -4.4 | -1.3 | 0.6 | 8.5 | 3.4 | 0.3 | $2.7 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -1.6 | 0.1 | -1.5 | 0.3 | -1.5 | -1.2 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | $0.9 |

