Batting
- RosterResource

Colson Montgomery
Chicago White SoxSS
Age: 24
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'3" / 230
DOB: 2/27/2002
(24 years, 7 months, 17 days)
SS
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 | 2026 | Total |
| Team | FGDC | CHW | - - - |
| Level | PROJ | MLB | MLB |
| G | 139 | 153 | 224 |
| PA | 602 | 638 | 922 |
| HR | 27 | 31 | 52 |
| AVG | .219 | .197 | .210 |
| OBP | .295 | .282 | .291 |
| SLG | .414 | .403 | .442 |
| wOBA | .308 | .300 | .317 |
| wRC+ | 96 | 91 | 103 |
| WAR | 2.5 | 2.8 | 5.5 |
2026 Games
Played
Played
SS:126
3B:43
DH:7
RosterResource
News
Rotowire: Montgomery went 2-for-4 with a double, three RBI and a run scored Friday against the Tigers. (9/19/2026)
RG
10/13/26
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 | 2026 | Total |
| Team | FGDC | CHW | - - - |
| Level | PROJ | MLB | MLB |
| G | 139 | 153 | 224 |
| PA | 602 | 638 | 922 |
| HR | 27 | 31 | 52 |
| AVG | .219 | .197 | .210 |
| OBP | .295 | .282 | .291 |
| SLG | .414 | .403 | .442 |
| wOBA | .308 | .300 | .317 |
| wRC+ | 96 | 91 | 103 |
| WAR | 2.5 | 2.8 | 5.5 |
2026 Games
Played
Played
SS:126
3B:43
DH:7
RosterResource
News
Rotowire: Montgomery went 2-for-4 with a double, three RBI and a run scored Friday against the Tigers. (9/19/2026)
RG
10/13/26
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | 19 | 26 | 111 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 11.7% | 19.8% | .074 | .375 | .287 | .396 | .362 | .373 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 20 | 45 | 205 | 4 | 31 | 26 | 0 | 12.7% | 20.5% | .153 | .402 | .324 | .424 | .476 | .421 | 149 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 20 | 37 | 164 | 5 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 15.9% | 15.9% | .159 | .282 | .258 | .387 | .417 | .372 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 20 | 14 | 52 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3.8% | 28.8% | .146 | .156 | .146 | .192 | .292 | .215 | 19 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 20 | 96 | 421 | 11 | 58 | 47 | 1 | 12.8% | 19.7% | .154 | .324 | .274 | .381 | .429 | .376 | 124 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | CPX | 21 | 10 | 45 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 24.4% | 11.1% | .235 | .393 | .353 | .511 | .588 | .505 | 173 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | 21 | 17 | 82 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 24.4% | 18.3% | .207 | .425 | .345 | .537 | .552 | .489 | 199 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 21 | 37 | 167 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0 | 15.0% | 21.6% | .183 | .308 | .244 | .400 | .427 | .386 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 21 | 64 | 294 | 8 | 51 | 37 | 2 | 19.0% | 19.0% | .197 | .352 | .287 | .455 | .484 | .432 | 156 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 21 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 20.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .400 | .000 | .290 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 22 | 130 | 573 | 18 | 66 | 63 | 8 | 12.0% | 28.6% | .167 | .281 | .214 | .329 | .381 | .324 | .308 | 80 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 22 | 13 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15.4% | 26.9% | .000 | .214 | .150 | .308 | .150 | .244 | 45 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | CPX | 23 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10.5% | 21.1% | .000 | .231 | .176 | .263 | .176 | .234 | 25 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 23 | 55 | 242 | 11 | 27 | 30 | 2 | 7.9% | 33.9% | .218 | .290 | .218 | .298 | .435 | .325 | .278 | 82 | ||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 23 | 60 | 261 | 11 | 30 | 32 | 4 | 8.0% | 33.0% | .202 | .285 | .215 | .295 | .416 | .318 | .278 | 78 | ||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | ST | 23 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 55.6% | .333 | .000 | .111 | .111 | .444 | .218 | 23 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 23 | 71 | 284 | 21 | 43 | 55 | 0 | 8.8% | 29.2% | .290 | .263 | .239 | .311 | .529 | .355 | .341 | 130 | -0.3 | 9.5 | 7.1 | 2.7 | ||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 24 | 17 | 58 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5.2% | 34.5% | .164 | .219 | .182 | .224 | .345 | .248 | 43 | |||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 24 | 139 | 602 | 27 | 74 | 83 | 3 | 8.3% | 30.0% | .195 | .273 | .219 | .295 | .414 | .308 | 96 | -0.8 | -3.4 | 7.2 | 2.5 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 118 | 527 | 24 | 65 | 64 | 3 | 8.7% | 29.2% | .197 | .271 | .221 | .299 | .417 | .311 | 98 | -0.6 | -1.7 | 5.4 | 2.2 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 126 | 526 | 23 | 64 | 82 | 2 | 8.0% | 30.8% | .194 | .275 | .217 | .291 | .411 | .305 | 94 | -0.7 | -4.3 | 7.7 | 2.2 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 24 | 139 | 602 | 26 | 73 | 94 | 2 | 8.0% | 30.8% | .194 | .275 | .217 | .291 | .411 | .305 | 94 | -0.8 | -5.0 | 8.6 | 2.5 | |||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 24 | 130 | 551 | 23 | 62 | 69 | 2 | 8.5% | 29.5% | .187 | .274 | .219 | .296 | .405 | .305 | 94 | -0.6 | -4.4 | 4.9 | 2.0 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 24 | 130 | 551 | 23 | 62 | 66 | 4 | 8.3% | 30.4% | .185 | .274 | .216 | .292 | .401 | .301 | 92 | -0.5 | -6.0 | 8.7 | 2.2 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 24 | 130 | 551 | 23 | 62 | 67 | 4 | 8.2% | 30.6% | .187 | .276 | .217 | .292 | .404 | .302 | 92 | -0.5 | -5.4 | 8.7 | 2.3 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 139 | 602 | 21 | 72 | 68 | 3 | 9.0% | 28.9% | .173 | .295 | .229 | .311 | .402 | .312 | 99 | -1.4 | -2.2 | 8.4 | 2.8 | |||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 24 | 153 | 638 | 31 | 71 | 87 | 1 | 8.5% | 35.6% | .206 | .260 | .197 | .282 | .403 | .300 | .294 | 91 | -2.7 | -9.7 | 14.6 | 2.8 | ||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 24 | 7 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.7% | 42.3% | .190 | .444 | .238 | .385 | .429 | .368 | 138 | |||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 24 | 136 | 588 | 27 | 67 | 80 | 2 | 8.4% | 32.7% | .196 | .264 | .206 | .286 | .402 | .301 | 91 | -0.9 | -6.9 | 9.4 | 2.4 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 224 | 922 | 52 | 114 | 142 | 1 | 8.6% | 33.6% | .232 | .261 | .210 | .291 | .442 | .317 | .309 | 103 | -3.0 | -0.2 | 21.7 | 5.5 | |||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 7 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.7% | 42.3% | .190 | .444 | .238 | .385 | .429 | .368 | 138 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | 19 | 26 | 111 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 11.7% | 19.8% | .074 | .375 | .287 | .396 | .362 | .373 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 20 | 45 | 205 | 4 | 31 | 26 | 0 | 12.7% | 20.5% | .153 | .402 | .324 | .424 | .476 | .421 | 149 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 20 | 37 | 164 | 5 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 15.9% | 15.9% | .159 | .282 | .258 | .387 | .417 | .372 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 20 | 14 | 52 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3.8% | 28.8% | .146 | .156 | .146 | .192 | .292 | .215 | 19 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 20 | 96 | 421 | 11 | 58 | 47 | 1 | 12.8% | 19.7% | .154 | .324 | .274 | .381 | .429 | .376 | 124 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | CPX | 21 | 10 | 45 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 24.4% | 11.1% | .235 | .393 | .353 | .511 | .588 | .505 | 173 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | 21 | 17 | 82 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 24.4% | 18.3% | .207 | .425 | .345 | .537 | .552 | .489 | 199 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 21 | 37 | 167 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0 | 15.0% | 21.6% | .183 | .308 | .244 | .400 | .427 | .386 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 21 | 64 | 294 | 8 | 51 | 37 | 2 | 19.0% | 19.0% | .197 | .352 | .287 | .455 | .484 | .432 | 156 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 21 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 20.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .400 | .000 | .290 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 22 | 130 | 573 | 18 | 66 | 63 | 8 | 12.0% | 28.6% | .167 | .281 | .214 | .329 | .381 | .324 | .308 | 80 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 22 | 13 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15.4% | 26.9% | .000 | .214 | .150 | .308 | .150 | .244 | 45 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | CPX | 23 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10.5% | 21.1% | .000 | .231 | .176 | .263 | .176 | .234 | 25 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 23 | 55 | 242 | 11 | 27 | 30 | 2 | 7.9% | 33.9% | .218 | .290 | .218 | .298 | .435 | .325 | .278 | 82 | ||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 23 | 60 | 261 | 11 | 30 | 32 | 4 | 8.0% | 33.0% | .202 | .285 | .215 | .295 | .416 | .318 | .278 | 78 | ||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | ST | 23 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 55.6% | .333 | .000 | .111 | .111 | .444 | .218 | 23 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 23 | 71 | 284 | 21 | 43 | 55 | 0 | 8.8% | 29.2% | .290 | .263 | .239 | .311 | .529 | .355 | .341 | 130 | -0.3 | 9.5 | 7.1 | 2.7 | ||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 24 | 17 | 58 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5.2% | 34.5% | .164 | .219 | .182 | .224 | .345 | .248 | 43 | |||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 24 | 139 | 602 | 27 | 74 | 83 | 3 | 8.3% | 30.0% | .195 | .273 | .219 | .295 | .414 | .308 | 96 | -0.8 | -3.4 | 7.2 | 2.5 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 118 | 527 | 24 | 65 | 64 | 3 | 8.7% | 29.2% | .197 | .271 | .221 | .299 | .417 | .311 | 98 | -0.6 | -1.7 | 5.4 | 2.2 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 126 | 526 | 23 | 64 | 82 | 2 | 8.0% | 30.8% | .194 | .275 | .217 | .291 | .411 | .305 | 94 | -0.7 | -4.3 | 7.7 | 2.2 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 24 | 139 | 602 | 26 | 73 | 94 | 2 | 8.0% | 30.8% | .194 | .275 | .217 | .291 | .411 | .305 | 94 | -0.8 | -5.0 | 8.6 | 2.5 | |||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 24 | 130 | 551 | 23 | 62 | 69 | 2 | 8.5% | 29.5% | .187 | .274 | .219 | .296 | .405 | .305 | 94 | -0.6 | -4.4 | 4.9 | 2.0 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 24 | 130 | 551 | 23 | 62 | 66 | 4 | 8.3% | 30.4% | .185 | .274 | .216 | .292 | .401 | .301 | 92 | -0.5 | -6.0 | 8.7 | 2.2 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 24 | 130 | 551 | 23 | 62 | 67 | 4 | 8.2% | 30.6% | .187 | .276 | .217 | .292 | .404 | .302 | 92 | -0.5 | -5.4 | 8.7 | 2.3 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 139 | 602 | 21 | 72 | 68 | 3 | 9.0% | 28.9% | .173 | .295 | .229 | .311 | .402 | .312 | 99 | -1.4 | -2.2 | 8.4 | 2.8 | |||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 24 | 153 | 638 | 31 | 71 | 87 | 1 | 8.5% | 35.6% | .206 | .260 | .197 | .282 | .403 | .300 | .294 | 91 | -2.7 | -9.7 | 14.6 | 2.8 | ||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 24 | 7 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.7% | 42.3% | .190 | .444 | .238 | .385 | .429 | .368 | 138 | |||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 24 | 136 | 588 | 27 | 67 | 80 | 2 | 8.4% | 32.7% | .196 | .264 | .206 | .286 | .402 | .301 | 91 | -0.9 | -6.9 | 9.4 | 2.4 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 224 | 922 | 52 | 114 | 142 | 1 | 8.6% | 33.6% | .232 | .261 | .210 | .291 | .442 | .317 | .309 | 103 | -3.0 | -0.2 | 21.7 | 5.5 | |||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 7 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.7% | 42.3% | .190 | .444 | .238 | .385 | .429 | .368 | 138 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | 26 | 94 | 111 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .287 |
| 2022 | CHW | A | 45 | 170 | 205 | 55 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 42 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | .324 |
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 37 | 132 | 164 | 34 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 14 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .258 |
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 14 | 48 | 52 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .146 |
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 96 | 350 | 421 | 96 | 66 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 58 | 47 | 54 | 0 | 83 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | .274 |
| 2023 | CHW | CPX | 10 | 34 | 45 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .353 |
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | 17 | 58 | 82 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 20 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .345 |
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 37 | 131 | 167 | 32 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 25 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .244 |
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 64 | 223 | 294 | 64 | 39 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 51 | 37 | 56 | 4 | 56 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | .287 |
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 130 | 485 | 573 | 104 | 62 | 21 | 3 | 18 | 66 | 63 | 69 | 1 | 164 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 2 | .214 |
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 13 | 20 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .150 |
| 2025 | CHW | CPX | 5 | 17 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .176 |
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 55 | 216 | 242 | 47 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 27 | 30 | 19 | 0 | 82 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | .218 |
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 60 | 233 | 261 | 50 | 27 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 30 | 32 | 21 | 0 | 86 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | .215 |
| 2025 | CHW | ST | 4 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .111 |
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 71 | 255 | 284 | 61 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 21 | 43 | 55 | 25 | 1 | 83 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .239 |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 17 | 55 | 58 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .182 |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 139 | 538 | 602 | 118 | 69 | 20 | 3 | 27 | 74 | 83 | 50 | 1 | 181 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | .219 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 118 | 467 | 527 | 103 | 60 | 17 | 2 | 24 | 65 | 64 | 46 | 1 | 154 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | .221 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 126 | 474 | 526 | 103 | 60 | 17 | 3 | 23 | 64 | 82 | 42 | 1 | 162 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | .217 |
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 139 | 542 | 602 | 118 | 69 | 19 | 3 | 26 | 73 | 94 | 48 | 1 | 185 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .217 | |
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 130 | 492 | 551 | 108 | 63 | 19 | 2 | 23 | 62 | 69 | 47 | 2 | 163 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | .219 |
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 130 | 492 | 551 | 106 | 62 | 20 | 2 | 23 | 62 | 66 | 46 | 2 | 168 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | .216 |
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 130 | 493 | 551 | 107 | 62 | 20 | 2 | 23 | 62 | 67 | 45 | 2 | 169 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | .217 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 139 | 531 | 602 | 121 | 75 | 23 | 3 | 21 | 72 | 68 | 54 | 1 | 174 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | .229 | |
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 153 | 568 | 638 | 112 | 57 | 24 | 0 | 31 | 71 | 87 | 54 | 3 | 227 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | .197 |
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 7 | 21 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .238 |
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 136 | 524 | 588 | 108 | 60 | 20 | 1 | 27 | 67 | 80 | 49 | 2 | 192 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .206 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 224 | 823 | 922 | 173 | 87 | 33 | 1 | 52 | 114 | 142 | 79 | 4 | 310 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | .210 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 7 | 21 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .238 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | 26 | 94 | 111 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .287 |
| 2022 | CHW | A | 45 | 170 | 205 | 55 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 42 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | .324 |
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 37 | 132 | 164 | 34 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 14 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .258 |
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 14 | 48 | 52 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .146 |
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 96 | 350 | 421 | 96 | 66 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 58 | 47 | 54 | 0 | 83 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | .274 |
| 2023 | CHW | CPX | 10 | 34 | 45 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .353 |
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | 17 | 58 | 82 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 20 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .345 |
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 37 | 131 | 167 | 32 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 25 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .244 |
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 64 | 223 | 294 | 64 | 39 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 51 | 37 | 56 | 4 | 56 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | .287 |
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 130 | 485 | 573 | 104 | 62 | 21 | 3 | 18 | 66 | 63 | 69 | 1 | 164 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 2 | .214 |
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 13 | 20 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .150 |
| 2025 | CHW | CPX | 5 | 17 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .176 |
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 55 | 216 | 242 | 47 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 27 | 30 | 19 | 0 | 82 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | .218 |
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 60 | 233 | 261 | 50 | 27 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 30 | 32 | 21 | 0 | 86 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | .215 |
| 2025 | CHW | ST | 4 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .111 |
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 71 | 255 | 284 | 61 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 21 | 43 | 55 | 25 | 1 | 83 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .239 |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 17 | 55 | 58 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .182 |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 139 | 538 | 602 | 118 | 69 | 20 | 3 | 27 | 74 | 83 | 50 | 1 | 181 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | .219 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 118 | 467 | 527 | 103 | 60 | 17 | 2 | 24 | 65 | 64 | 46 | 1 | 154 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | .221 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 126 | 474 | 526 | 103 | 60 | 17 | 3 | 23 | 64 | 82 | 42 | 1 | 162 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | .217 |
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 139 | 542 | 602 | 118 | 69 | 19 | 3 | 26 | 73 | 94 | 48 | 1 | 185 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .217 | |
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 130 | 492 | 551 | 108 | 63 | 19 | 2 | 23 | 62 | 69 | 47 | 2 | 163 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | .219 |
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 130 | 492 | 551 | 106 | 62 | 20 | 2 | 23 | 62 | 66 | 46 | 2 | 168 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | .216 |
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 130 | 493 | 551 | 107 | 62 | 20 | 2 | 23 | 62 | 67 | 45 | 2 | 169 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | .217 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 139 | 531 | 602 | 121 | 75 | 23 | 3 | 21 | 72 | 68 | 54 | 1 | 174 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | .229 | |
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 153 | 568 | 638 | 112 | 57 | 24 | 0 | 31 | 71 | 87 | 54 | 3 | 227 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | .197 |
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 7 | 21 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .238 |
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 136 | 524 | 588 | 108 | 60 | 20 | 1 | 27 | 67 | 80 | 49 | 2 | 192 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .206 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 224 | 823 | 922 | 173 | 87 | 33 | 1 | 52 | 114 | 142 | 79 | 4 | 310 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | .210 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 7 | 21 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .238 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | 11.7% | 19.8% | 0.59 | .287 | .396 | .362 | .758 | .074 | 2.5 | .375 | -0.6 | 19 | 2.0 | .373 | 112 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 12.7% | 20.5% | 0.62 | .324 | .424 | .476 | .901 | .153 | 3.3 | .402 | -1.2 | 41 | 13.9 | .421 | 149 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 15.9% | 15.9% | 1.00 | .258 | .387 | .417 | .803 | .159 | 4.2 | .282 | -0.2 | 26 | 5.2 | .372 | 126 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 3.8% | 28.8% | 0.13 | .146 | .192 | .292 | .484 | .146 | 2.2 | .156 | -0.1 | 1 | -5.5 | .215 | 19 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 12.8% | 19.7% | 0.65 | .274 | .381 | .429 | .810 | .154 | 3.2 | .324 | -1.5 | 69 | 13.6 | .376 | 124 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | CPX | 24.4% | 11.1% | 2.20 | .353 | .511 | .588 | 1.099 | .235 | 7.7 | .393 | 0.3 | 13 | 5.4 | .505 | 173 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | 24.4% | 18.3% | 1.33 | .345 | .537 | .552 | 1.088 | .207 | 2.3 | .425 | -1.2 | 21 | 10.4 | .489 | 199 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 15.0% | 21.6% | 0.69 | .244 | .400 | .427 | .827 | .183 | 4.9 | .308 | -0.9 | 28 | 6.5 | .386 | 130 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 19.0% | 19.0% | 1.00 | .287 | .455 | .484 | .940 | .197 | 4.7 | .352 | -1.8 | 63 | 22.3 | .432 | 156 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 40.0% | 20.0% | 2.00 | .000 | .400 | .000 | .400 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.2 | .290 | 72 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 12.0% | 28.6% | 0.42 | .214 | .329 | .381 | .710 | .167 | 4.8 | .281 | -0.5 | 68 | -9.3 | .324 | 80 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 15.4% | 26.9% | 0.57 | .150 | .308 | .150 | .458 | .000 | 3.5 | .214 | -0.3 | 1 | -1.9 | .244 | 45 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | CPX | 10.5% | 21.1% | 0.50 | .176 | .263 | .176 | .440 | .000 | 7.3 | .231 | 0.4 | 1 | -2.0 | .234 | 25 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 7.9% | 33.9% | 0.23 | .218 | .298 | .435 | .733 | .218 | 4.9 | .290 | -0.5 | 29 | -3.0 | .325 | 82 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 8.0% | 33.0% | 0.24 | .215 | .295 | .416 | .711 | .202 | 5.6 | .285 | -0.1 | 29 | -5.0 | .318 | 78 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | ST | 0.0% | 55.6% | 0.00 | .111 | .111 | .444 | .556 | .333 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.9 | .218 | 23 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 8.8% | 29.2% | 0.30 | .239 | .311 | .529 | .840 | .290 | 2.6 | .263 | 0.0 | -0.4 | 43 | 9.7 | .355 | 130 | ||||||
| 2025 | 8.4% | 22.2% | 0.38 | .245 | .315 | .404 | .719 | .159 | 5.2 | .291 | .313 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 5.2% | 34.5% | 0.15 | .182 | .224 | .345 | .570 | .164 | 2.0 | .219 | -0.1 | 3 | -4.6 | .248 | 43 | |||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 8.3% | 30.0% | 0.28 | .219 | .295 | .414 | .709 | .195 | 4.0 | .273 | 0.0 | -0.7 | 68 | -2.6 | .308 | 96 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.7% | 29.2% | 0.30 | .221 | .299 | .417 | .716 | .197 | 3.9 | .271 | 0.0 | -0.6 | 61 | -1.0 | .311 | 98 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 8.0% | 30.8% | 0.26 | .217 | .291 | .411 | .702 | .194 | 3.9 | .275 | -0.7 | 59 | -3.6 | .305 | 94 | |||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 8.0% | 30.8% | 0.26 | .217 | .291 | .411 | .702 | .194 | 3.9 | .275 | 0.0 | -0.8 | 67 | -4.1 | .305 | 94 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 8.5% | 29.5% | 0.29 | .219 | .296 | .405 | .702 | .187 | 3.5 | .274 | 0.1 | -0.7 | 62 | -3.6 | .305 | 94 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 8.3% | 30.4% | 0.27 | .216 | .292 | .401 | .693 | .185 | 3.6 | .274 | -0.5 | 60 | -5.4 | .301 | 92 | |||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 8.2% | 30.6% | 0.27 | .217 | .292 | .404 | .697 | .187 | 3.9 | .276 | -0.5 | 60 | -4.9 | .302 | 92 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 9.0% | 28.9% | 0.31 | .229 | .311 | .402 | .713 | .173 | 3.7 | .295 | 0.0 | -1.4 | 70 | -0.7 | .312 | 99 | ||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 8.5% | 35.6% | 0.24 | .197 | .282 | .403 | .685 | .206 | 1.9 | .260 | -1.8 | -0.9 | 67 | -8.6 | .300 | 91 | ||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 7.7% | 42.3% | 0.18 | .238 | .385 | .429 | .813 | .190 | 0.6 | .444 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.1 | .368 | 138 | |||||||
| 2026 | 8.9% | 22.1% | 0.40 | .244 | .318 | .400 | .719 | .156 | 5.1 | .290 | .316 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 8.4% | 32.7% | 0.26 | .206 | .286 | .402 | .688 | .196 | 3.1 | .264 | -0.2 | -0.7 | 62 | -7.5 | .301 | 91 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 8.6% | 33.6% | 0.25 | .210 | .291 | .442 | .733 | .232 | 2.2 | .261 | -1.7 | -1.3 | 110 | 1.1 | .317 | 103 | ||||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 7.7% | 42.3% | 0.18 | .238 | .385 | .429 | .813 | .190 | 0.6 | .444 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.1 | .368 | 138 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | 11.7% | 19.8% | 0.59 | .287 | .396 | .362 | .758 | .074 | 2.5 | .375 | -0.6 | 19 | 2.0 | .373 | 112 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 12.7% | 20.5% | 0.62 | .324 | .424 | .476 | .901 | .153 | 3.3 | .402 | -1.2 | 41 | 13.9 | .421 | 149 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 15.9% | 15.9% | 1.00 | .258 | .387 | .417 | .803 | .159 | 4.2 | .282 | -0.2 | 26 | 5.2 | .372 | 126 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 3.8% | 28.8% | 0.13 | .146 | .192 | .292 | .484 | .146 | 2.2 | .156 | -0.1 | 1 | -5.5 | .215 | 19 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 12.8% | 19.7% | 0.65 | .274 | .381 | .429 | .810 | .154 | 3.2 | .324 | -1.5 | 69 | 13.6 | .376 | 124 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | CPX | 24.4% | 11.1% | 2.20 | .353 | .511 | .588 | 1.099 | .235 | 7.7 | .393 | 0.3 | 13 | 5.4 | .505 | 173 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | 24.4% | 18.3% | 1.33 | .345 | .537 | .552 | 1.088 | .207 | 2.3 | .425 | -1.2 | 21 | 10.4 | .489 | 199 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 15.0% | 21.6% | 0.69 | .244 | .400 | .427 | .827 | .183 | 4.9 | .308 | -0.9 | 28 | 6.5 | .386 | 130 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 19.0% | 19.0% | 1.00 | .287 | .455 | .484 | .940 | .197 | 4.7 | .352 | -1.8 | 63 | 22.3 | .432 | 156 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 40.0% | 20.0% | 2.00 | .000 | .400 | .000 | .400 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.2 | .290 | 72 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 12.0% | 28.6% | 0.42 | .214 | .329 | .381 | .710 | .167 | 4.8 | .281 | -0.5 | 68 | -9.3 | .324 | 80 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 15.4% | 26.9% | 0.57 | .150 | .308 | .150 | .458 | .000 | 3.5 | .214 | -0.3 | 1 | -1.9 | .244 | 45 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | CPX | 10.5% | 21.1% | 0.50 | .176 | .263 | .176 | .440 | .000 | 7.3 | .231 | 0.4 | 1 | -2.0 | .234 | 25 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 7.9% | 33.9% | 0.23 | .218 | .298 | .435 | .733 | .218 | 4.9 | .290 | -0.5 | 29 | -3.0 | .325 | 82 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 8.0% | 33.0% | 0.24 | .215 | .295 | .416 | .711 | .202 | 5.6 | .285 | -0.1 | 29 | -5.0 | .318 | 78 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | ST | 0.0% | 55.6% | 0.00 | .111 | .111 | .444 | .556 | .333 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.9 | .218 | 23 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 8.8% | 29.2% | 0.30 | .239 | .311 | .529 | .840 | .290 | 2.6 | .263 | 0.0 | -0.4 | 43 | 9.7 | .355 | 130 | ||||||
| 2025 | 8.4% | 22.2% | 0.38 | .245 | .315 | .404 | .719 | .159 | 5.2 | .291 | .313 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 5.2% | 34.5% | 0.15 | .182 | .224 | .345 | .570 | .164 | 2.0 | .219 | -0.1 | 3 | -4.6 | .248 | 43 | |||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 8.3% | 30.0% | 0.28 | .219 | .295 | .414 | .709 | .195 | 4.0 | .273 | 0.0 | -0.7 | 68 | -2.6 | .308 | 96 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.7% | 29.2% | 0.30 | .221 | .299 | .417 | .716 | .197 | 3.9 | .271 | 0.0 | -0.6 | 61 | -1.0 | .311 | 98 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 8.0% | 30.8% | 0.26 | .217 | .291 | .411 | .702 | .194 | 3.9 | .275 | -0.7 | 59 | -3.6 | .305 | 94 | |||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 8.0% | 30.8% | 0.26 | .217 | .291 | .411 | .702 | .194 | 3.9 | .275 | 0.0 | -0.8 | 67 | -4.1 | .305 | 94 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 8.5% | 29.5% | 0.29 | .219 | .296 | .405 | .702 | .187 | 3.5 | .274 | 0.1 | -0.7 | 62 | -3.6 | .305 | 94 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 8.3% | 30.4% | 0.27 | .216 | .292 | .401 | .693 | .185 | 3.6 | .274 | -0.5 | 60 | -5.4 | .301 | 92 | |||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 8.2% | 30.6% | 0.27 | .217 | .292 | .404 | .697 | .187 | 3.9 | .276 | -0.5 | 60 | -4.9 | .302 | 92 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 9.0% | 28.9% | 0.31 | .229 | .311 | .402 | .713 | .173 | 3.7 | .295 | 0.0 | -1.4 | 70 | -0.7 | .312 | 99 | ||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 8.5% | 35.6% | 0.24 | .197 | .282 | .403 | .685 | .206 | 1.9 | .260 | -1.8 | -0.9 | 67 | -8.6 | .300 | 91 | ||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 7.7% | 42.3% | 0.18 | .238 | .385 | .429 | .813 | .190 | 0.6 | .444 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.1 | .368 | 138 | |||||||
| 2026 | 8.9% | 22.1% | 0.40 | .244 | .318 | .400 | .719 | .156 | 5.1 | .290 | .316 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 8.4% | 32.7% | 0.26 | .206 | .286 | .402 | .688 | .196 | 3.1 | .264 | -0.2 | -0.7 | 62 | -7.5 | .301 | 91 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 8.6% | 33.6% | 0.25 | .210 | .291 | .442 | .733 | .232 | 2.2 | .261 | -1.7 | -1.3 | 110 | 1.1 | .317 | 103 | ||||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 7.7% | 42.3% | 0.18 | .238 | .385 | .429 | .813 | .190 | 0.6 | .444 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.1 | .368 | 138 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 325 | 85.8 | 113.8 | 18.1 | 25 | 7.7% | 111 | 34.2% | .214 | .212 | .381 | .349 | .324 | .308 | |||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 135 | 88.8 | 115.3 | 20.2 | 15 | 11.1% | 50 | 37.0% | .218 | .190 | .435 | .354 | .325 | .278 | |||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 174 | 89.4 | 114.5 | 18.0 | 25 | 14.4% | 77 | 44.3% | .239 | .230 | .529 | .501 | .355 | .341 | |||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 35 | 89.8 | 108.4 | 19.8 | 0 | 0.0% | 15 | 42.9% | .182 | .345 | .248 | ||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 343 | 88.6 | 115.4 | 23.6 | 41 | 12.0% | 140 | 40.8% | .197 | .199 | .403 | .388 | .300 | .294 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 517 | 88.9 | 115.4 | 21.7 | 66 | 12.8% | 217 | 42.0% | .210 | .209 | .442 | .424 | .317 | .309 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 325 | 85.8 | 113.8 | 18.1 | 25 | 7.7% | 111 | 34.2% | .214 | .212 | .381 | .349 | .324 | .308 | |||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 135 | 88.8 | 115.3 | 20.2 | 15 | 11.1% | 50 | 37.0% | .218 | .190 | .435 | .354 | .325 | .278 | |||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 174 | 89.4 | 114.5 | 18.0 | 25 | 14.4% | 77 | 44.3% | .239 | .230 | .529 | .501 | .355 | .341 | |||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 35 | 89.8 | 108.4 | 19.8 | 0 | 0.0% | 15 | 42.9% | .182 | .345 | .248 | ||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 343 | 88.6 | 115.4 | 23.6 | 41 | 12.0% | 140 | 40.8% | .197 | .199 | .403 | .388 | .300 | .294 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 517 | 88.9 | 115.4 | 21.7 | 66 | 12.8% | 217 | 42.0% | .210 | .209 | .442 | .424 | .317 | .309 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 126 | 474 | 526 | 103 | 60 | 17 | 3 | 23 | 64 | 82 | 42 | 162 | 2 | 1 | 8.0% | 30.8% | 0.26 | .217 | .291 | .411 | .702 | .194 | .275 | -0.7 | .305 | 2.2 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 129 | 484 | 540 | 108 | 63 | 18 | 3 | 24 | 68 | 86 | 45 | 158 | 2 | 1 | 8.3% | 29.3% | 0.28 | .223 | .300 | .421 | .721 | .198 | .276 | -0.7 | .307 | 2.4 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 132 | 495 | 553 | 113 | 66 | 19 | 3 | 25 | 70 | 90 | 47 | 155 | 2 | 1 | 8.5% | 28.0% | 0.30 | .228 | .306 | .430 | .736 | .202 | .278 | -0.8 | .313 | 2.8 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 126 | 474 | 526 | 103 | 60 | 17 | 3 | 23 | 64 | 82 | 42 | 162 | 2 | 1 | 8.0% | 30.8% | 0.26 | .217 | .291 | .411 | .702 | .194 | .275 | -0.7 | .305 | 2.2 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 129 | 484 | 540 | 108 | 63 | 18 | 3 | 24 | 68 | 86 | 45 | 158 | 2 | 1 | 8.3% | 29.3% | 0.28 | .223 | .300 | .421 | .721 | .198 | .276 | -0.7 | .307 | 2.4 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 132 | 495 | 553 | 113 | 66 | 19 | 3 | 25 | 70 | 90 | 47 | 155 | 2 | 1 | 8.5% | 28.0% | 0.30 | .228 | .306 | .430 | .736 | .202 | .278 | -0.8 | .313 | 2.8 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | 2.56 | 17.4% | 59.4% | 23.2% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 36.1% | 31.9% | 31.9% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 1.26 | 24.2% | 42.2% | 33.6% | 14.0% | 9.3% | 40.2% | 28.0% | 31.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 1.42 | 25.2% | 43.9% | 30.8% | 15.2% | 15.2% | 41.3% | 22.0% | 36.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 1.90 | 14.7% | 55.9% | 29.4% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 17.6% | 32.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 1.40 | 23.4% | 44.6% | 32.0% | 14.0% | 12.8% | 41.8% | 24.4% | 33.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | CPX | 1.00 | 25.9% | 37.0% | 37.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 44.8% | 27.6% | 27.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | 0.86 | 39.5% | 27.9% | 32.6% | 28.6% | 21.4% | 51.2% | 18.6% | 30.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 1.20 | 17.2% | 45.2% | 37.6% | 17.1% | 11.4% | 50.5% | 20.0% | 29.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 1.08 | 24.5% | 39.3% | 36.2% | 18.6% | 13.6% | 49.7% | 21.0% | 29.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 1.03 | 24.0% | 38.6% | 37.4% | 26.7% | 15.0% | 50.8% | 21.4% | 27.9% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 0.43 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 53.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 28.6% | 35.7% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | CPX | 1.40 | 7.7% | 53.8% | 38.5% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 61.5% | 23.1% | 15.4% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 0.89 | 19.4% | 38.1% | 42.5% | 28.1% | 19.3% | 48.1% | 23.0% | 28.9% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 0.94 | 18.4% | 39.5% | 42.2% | 32.3% | 17.7% | 49.3% | 23.0% | 27.7% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | ST | 2.00 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 0.80 | 15.6% | 37.6% | 46.8% | 8.6% | 25.9% | 9.2% | 0.0% | 51.4% | 30.6% | 17.9% | 19.7% | 42.8% | 37.6% | ||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 0.71 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 41.2% | 21.4% | 21.4% | 45.7% | 28.6% | 25.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 0.61 | 18.1% | 30.9% | 51.0% | 14.9% | 17.7% | 6.6% | 0.0% | 51.3% | 31.8% | 16.9% | 21.0% | 48.4% | 30.6% | ||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | ||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.67 | 17.2% | 33.1% | 49.6% | 12.9% | 20.3% | 7.6% | 0.0% | 51.4% | 31.4% | 17.2% | 20.5% | 46.5% | 32.9% | ||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | 2.56 | 17.4% | 59.4% | 23.2% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 36.1% | 31.9% | 31.9% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 1.26 | 24.2% | 42.2% | 33.6% | 14.0% | 9.3% | 40.2% | 28.0% | 31.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 1.42 | 25.2% | 43.9% | 30.8% | 15.2% | 15.2% | 41.3% | 22.0% | 36.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 1.90 | 14.7% | 55.9% | 29.4% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 17.6% | 32.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 1.40 | 23.4% | 44.6% | 32.0% | 14.0% | 12.8% | 41.8% | 24.4% | 33.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | CPX | 1.00 | 25.9% | 37.0% | 37.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 44.8% | 27.6% | 27.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | 0.86 | 39.5% | 27.9% | 32.6% | 28.6% | 21.4% | 51.2% | 18.6% | 30.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 1.20 | 17.2% | 45.2% | 37.6% | 17.1% | 11.4% | 50.5% | 20.0% | 29.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 1.08 | 24.5% | 39.3% | 36.2% | 18.6% | 13.6% | 49.7% | 21.0% | 29.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 1.03 | 24.0% | 38.6% | 37.4% | 26.7% | 15.0% | 50.8% | 21.4% | 27.9% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 0.43 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 53.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 28.6% | 35.7% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | CPX | 1.40 | 7.7% | 53.8% | 38.5% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 61.5% | 23.1% | 15.4% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 0.89 | 19.4% | 38.1% | 42.5% | 28.1% | 19.3% | 48.1% | 23.0% | 28.9% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 0.94 | 18.4% | 39.5% | 42.2% | 32.3% | 17.7% | 49.3% | 23.0% | 27.7% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | ST | 2.00 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 0.80 | 15.6% | 37.6% | 46.8% | 8.6% | 25.9% | 9.2% | 0.0% | 51.4% | 30.6% | 17.9% | 19.7% | 42.8% | 37.6% | ||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 0.71 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 41.2% | 21.4% | 21.4% | 45.7% | 28.6% | 25.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 0.61 | 18.1% | 30.9% | 51.0% | 14.9% | 17.7% | 6.6% | 0.0% | 51.3% | 31.8% | 16.9% | 21.0% | 48.4% | 30.6% | ||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | ||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.67 | 17.2% | 33.1% | 49.6% | 12.9% | 20.3% | 7.6% | 0.0% | 51.4% | 31.4% | 17.2% | 20.5% | 46.5% | 32.9% | ||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | 41 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 58 | 140 | 198 | |||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 54 | 43 | 31 | 6 | 329 | 434 | 763 | |||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 47 | 33 | 27 | 5 | 271 | 381 | 652 | |||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 19 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 67 | 142 | 209 | |||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 120 | 86 | 63 | 12 | 667 | 957 | 1624 | |||
| 2023 | CHW | CPX | 10 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 50 | 47 | 97 | |||
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | 12 | 14 | 17 | 4 | 161 | 174 | 335 | |||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 42 | 35 | 16 | 6 | 264 | 381 | 645 | |||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 64 | 59 | 40 | 11 | 475 | 602 | 1077 | |||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 17 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 124 | 120 | 77 | 32 | 916 | 1425 | 2341 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 38 | 59 | |||
| 2025 | CHW | CPX | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 40 | 63 | |||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 51 | 57 | 26 | 16 | 337 | 623 | 960 | |||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 58 | 62 | 27 | 20 | 360 | 663 | 1023 | |||
| 2025 | CHW | ST | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 32 | |||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 65 | 81 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 385 | 699 | 1084 |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 10 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 99 | 157 | 256 | |||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 106 | 175 | 62 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 873 | 1576 | 2449 |
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 79 | 114 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 171 | 256 | 89 | 33 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1258 | 2275 | 3533 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 79 | 114 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | 41 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 58 | 140 | 198 | |||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 54 | 43 | 31 | 6 | 329 | 434 | 763 | |||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 47 | 33 | 27 | 5 | 271 | 381 | 652 | |||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 19 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 67 | 142 | 209 | |||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 120 | 86 | 63 | 12 | 667 | 957 | 1624 | |||
| 2023 | CHW | CPX | 10 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 50 | 47 | 97 | |||
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | 12 | 14 | 17 | 4 | 161 | 174 | 335 | |||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 42 | 35 | 16 | 6 | 264 | 381 | 645 | |||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 64 | 59 | 40 | 11 | 475 | 602 | 1077 | |||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 17 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 124 | 120 | 77 | 32 | 916 | 1425 | 2341 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 38 | 59 | |||
| 2025 | CHW | CPX | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 40 | 63 | |||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 51 | 57 | 26 | 16 | 337 | 623 | 960 | |||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 58 | 62 | 27 | 20 | 360 | 663 | 1023 | |||
| 2025 | CHW | ST | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 32 | |||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 65 | 81 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 385 | 699 | 1084 |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 10 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 99 | 157 | 256 | |||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 106 | 175 | 62 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 873 | 1576 | 2449 |
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 79 | 114 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 171 | 256 | 89 | 33 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1258 | 2275 | 3533 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 79 | 114 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | phLI | PH | WPA/LI | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 1.36 | -5.62 | 6.97 | 9.17 | 0.94 | 1.07 | 1.84 | 2 | 1.33 | -0.06 |
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | -0.31 | -12.08 | 11.78 | -9.60 | -1.03 | 1.05 | 1.96 | 5 | -0.12 | -0.18 |
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 0.13 | -0.29 | 0.42 | 0.15 | 0.01 | 0.76 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.05 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.05 | -17.70 | 18.75 | -0.43 | -0.09 | 1.06 | 1.93 | 7 | 1.21 | -0.22 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.13 | -0.29 | 0.42 | 0.15 | 0.01 | 0.76 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.05 |
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | phLI | PH | WPA/LI | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 1.36 | -5.62 | 6.97 | 9.17 | 0.94 | 1.07 | 1.84 | 2 | 1.33 | -0.06 |
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | -0.31 | -12.08 | 11.78 | -9.60 | -1.03 | 1.05 | 1.96 | 5 | -0.12 | -0.18 |
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 0.13 | -0.29 | 0.42 | 0.15 | 0.01 | 0.76 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.05 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.05 | -17.70 | 18.75 | -0.43 | -0.09 | 1.06 | 1.93 | 7 | 1.21 | -0.22 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.13 | -0.29 | 0.42 | 0.15 | 0.01 | 0.76 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.05 |
Data Source:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 34.9% | 93.1 | 10.0% | 87.9 | 1.4% | 84.6 | 13.5% | 91.7 | 20.2% | 82.9 | 8.2% | 78.5 | 0.3% | 81.2 | 11.2% | 84.7 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 32.0% | 93.6 | 14.7% | 88.5 | 3.3% | 84.8 | 9.9% | 91.8 | 19.4% | 84.2 | 7.0% | 79.4 | 0.9% | 81.0 | 12.8% | 85.7 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 32.0% | 93.6 | 14.7% | 88.5 | 3.3% | 84.8 | 9.9% | 91.8 | 19.4% | 84.2 | 7.0% | 79.4 | 0.9% | 81.0 | 12.8% | 85.7 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 34.5% | 94.6 | 9.4% | 90.4 | 4.4% | 86.2 | 12.6% | 93.0 | 18.1% | 85.1 | 5.7% | 80.4 | 3.6% | 82.5 | 11.6% | 85.9 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 41.6% | 94.1 | 6.3% | 90.4 | 1.6% | 85.5 | 4.3% | 94.3 | 23.1% | 84.0 | 9.0% | 81.6 | 0.8% | 83.0 | 13.3% | 86.7 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 36.5% | 95.0 | 5.4% | 90.4 | 2.7% | 87.1 | 14.5% | 94.0 | 23.1% | 85.4 | 6.2% | 80.6 | 1.9% | 83.5 | 9.5% | 86.9 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 35.9% | 94.9 | 6.7% | 90.4 | 3.2% | 86.7 | 13.9% | 93.7 | 21.5% | 85.3 | 6.0% | 80.5 | 2.4% | 83.1 | 10.1% | 86.5 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 34.9% | 93.1 | 10.0% | 87.9 | 1.4% | 84.6 | 13.5% | 91.7 | 20.2% | 82.9 | 8.2% | 78.5 | 0.3% | 81.2 | 11.2% | 84.7 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 32.0% | 93.6 | 14.7% | 88.5 | 3.3% | 84.8 | 9.9% | 91.8 | 19.4% | 84.2 | 7.0% | 79.4 | 0.9% | 81.0 | 12.8% | 85.7 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 32.0% | 93.6 | 14.7% | 88.5 | 3.3% | 84.8 | 9.9% | 91.8 | 19.4% | 84.2 | 7.0% | 79.4 | 0.9% | 81.0 | 12.8% | 85.7 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 34.5% | 94.6 | 9.4% | 90.4 | 4.4% | 86.2 | 12.6% | 93.0 | 18.1% | 85.1 | 5.7% | 80.4 | 3.6% | 82.5 | 11.6% | 85.9 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 41.6% | 94.1 | 6.3% | 90.4 | 1.6% | 85.5 | 4.3% | 94.3 | 23.1% | 84.0 | 9.0% | 81.6 | 0.8% | 83.0 | 13.3% | 86.7 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 36.5% | 95.0 | 5.4% | 90.4 | 2.7% | 87.1 | 14.5% | 94.0 | 23.1% | 85.4 | 6.2% | 80.6 | 1.9% | 83.5 | 9.5% | 86.9 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 35.9% | 94.9 | 6.7% | 90.4 | 3.2% | 86.7 | 13.9% | 93.7 | 21.5% | 85.3 | 6.0% | 80.5 | 2.4% | 83.1 | 10.1% | 86.5 |
Data Source:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | -1.2 | 0.10 | 0.79 | 1.47 | 1.77 | 2.40 | 2.09 | 0.77 | -1.00 | |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 2.2 | -1.2 | 0.1 | -0.7 | -1.6 | -1.0 | -0.1 | -0.5 | 2.06 | -7.50 | 2.09 | -6.38 | -2.73 | -4.47 | -5.67 | -1.52 | |
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | -12.8 | 8.6 | 1.5 | -0.9 | -7.6 | -1.6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | -1.43 | 6.44 | 2.31 | -0.27 | -1.34 | -1.05 | 1.87 | 0.58 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -12.4 | 9.4 | 2.2 | 1.5 | -2.9 | -0.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | -0.98 | 3.99 | 1.96 | 0.30 | -0.38 | -0.13 | 1.37 | 0.03 |
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | -1.2 | 0.10 | 0.79 | 1.47 | 1.77 | 2.40 | 2.09 | 0.77 | -1.00 | |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 2.2 | -1.2 | 0.1 | -0.7 | -1.6 | -1.0 | -0.1 | -0.5 | 2.06 | -7.50 | 2.09 | -6.38 | -2.73 | -4.47 | -5.67 | -1.52 | |
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | -12.8 | 8.6 | 1.5 | -0.9 | -7.6 | -1.6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | -1.43 | 6.44 | 2.31 | -0.27 | -1.34 | -1.05 | 1.87 | 0.58 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -12.4 | 9.4 | 2.2 | 1.5 | -2.9 | -0.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | -0.98 | 3.99 | 1.96 | 0.30 | -0.38 | -0.13 | 1.37 | 0.03 |
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | 51.0% | 71.3% | 20.7% | 14.6% | 19.7% | 34.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 39.6% | 76.8% | 35.1% | 9.2% | 17.3% | 26.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 40.5% | 84.1% | 44.5% | 6.4% | 17.9% | 24.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 46.9% | 81.6% | 53.8% | 8.6% | 21.1% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 40.9% | 80.4% | 41.1% | 8.0% | 18.0% | 26.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | CPX | 39.2% | 81.6% | 13.3% | 7.2% | 9.3% | 16.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | 34.6% | 78.4% | 34.1% | 7.5% | 17.3% | 24.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 38.4% | 77.8% | 49.7% | 8.5% | 20.6% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 37.3% | 78.4% | 39.8% | 8.1% | 18.6% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 29.4% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 17.6% | 5.9% | 23.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 26.2% | 66.4% | 45.5% | 52.2% | 83.5% | 74.2% | 48.1% | 47.3% | 11.7% | 15.4% | 27.1% | 19.2 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 52.5% | 51.6% | 23.1% | 25.4% | 11.9% | 37.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | CPX | 50.8% | 71.9% | 47.4% | 14.3% | 12.7% | 27.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 29.9% | 70.7% | 50.7% | 44.3% | 86.5% | 74.3% | 51.1% | 47.1% | 13.0% | 14.1% | 27.1% | 19.8 | |||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 29.9% | 70.7% | 50.7% | 44.3% | 86.5% | 74.2% | 51.1% | 47.1% | 13.1% | 14.0% | 27.1% | 19.8 | |||
| 2025 | CHW | ST | 59.4% | 47.4% | 55.6% | 31.3% | 15.6% | 46.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 30.5% | 70.2% | 50.7% | 41.4% | 81.4% | 69.6% | 50.9% | 63.0% | 15.4% | 13.8% | 29.2% | 19.0 | |||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 22.3% | 68.1% | 43.4% | 35.5% | 86.1% | 72.1% | 45.5% | 48.3% | 12.1% | 18.0% | 30.1% | 20.4 | |||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 32.4% | 73.0% | 51.5% | 34.3% | 81.5% | 65.8% | 47.0% | 65.2% | 17.6% | 12.9% | 30.5% | 19.8 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 31.9% | 72.1% | 51.3% | 36.3% | 81.5% | 66.9% | 48.2% | 64.5% | 16.9% | 13.2% | 30.1% | 19.6 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | 51.0% | 71.3% | 20.7% | 14.6% | 19.7% | 34.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 39.6% | 76.8% | 35.1% | 9.2% | 17.3% | 26.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 40.5% | 84.1% | 44.5% | 6.4% | 17.9% | 24.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 46.9% | 81.6% | 53.8% | 8.6% | 21.1% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 40.9% | 80.4% | 41.1% | 8.0% | 18.0% | 26.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | CPX | 39.2% | 81.6% | 13.3% | 7.2% | 9.3% | 16.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | 34.6% | 78.4% | 34.1% | 7.5% | 17.3% | 24.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 38.4% | 77.8% | 49.7% | 8.5% | 20.6% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 37.3% | 78.4% | 39.8% | 8.1% | 18.6% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 29.4% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 17.6% | 5.9% | 23.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 26.2% | 66.4% | 45.5% | 52.2% | 83.5% | 74.2% | 48.1% | 47.3% | 11.7% | 15.4% | 27.1% | 19.2 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 52.5% | 51.6% | 23.1% | 25.4% | 11.9% | 37.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | CPX | 50.8% | 71.9% | 47.4% | 14.3% | 12.7% | 27.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 29.9% | 70.7% | 50.7% | 44.3% | 86.5% | 74.3% | 51.1% | 47.1% | 13.0% | 14.1% | 27.1% | 19.8 | |||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 29.9% | 70.7% | 50.7% | 44.3% | 86.5% | 74.2% | 51.1% | 47.1% | 13.1% | 14.0% | 27.1% | 19.8 | |||
| 2025 | CHW | ST | 59.4% | 47.4% | 55.6% | 31.3% | 15.6% | 46.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 30.5% | 70.2% | 50.7% | 41.4% | 81.4% | 69.6% | 50.9% | 63.0% | 15.4% | 13.8% | 29.2% | 19.0 | |||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 22.3% | 68.1% | 43.4% | 35.5% | 86.1% | 72.1% | 45.5% | 48.3% | 12.1% | 18.0% | 30.1% | 20.4 | |||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 32.4% | 73.0% | 51.5% | 34.3% | 81.5% | 65.8% | 47.0% | 65.2% | 17.6% | 12.9% | 30.5% | 19.8 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 31.9% | 72.1% | 51.3% | 36.3% | 81.5% | 66.9% | 48.2% | 64.5% | 16.9% | 13.2% | 30.1% | 19.6 |
Zone Type:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 71.3% | 87.8% | 25.1% | 52.8% | 70.0% | 42.4% | 21.7% | 49.1% | 21.7% | 4.8% | 8.3% | 10.8% | |||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 77.3% | 89.1% | 24.8% | 58.3% | 77.3% | 43.2% | 25.1% | 21.2% | 21.6% | 9.0% | 0.0% | 10.4% | |||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 77.3% | 89.1% | 24.8% | 58.3% | 77.3% | 43.2% | 25.1% | 21.2% | 21.6% | 9.0% | 0.0% | 10.4% | |||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 74.0% | 91.4% | 27.7% | 60.0% | 60.9% | 42.5% | 19.8% | 22.9% | 22.5% | 3.8% | 0.0% | 7.3% | |||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 75.2% | 88.0% | 26.7% | 61.6% | 63.0% | 38.4% | 28.4% | 18.8% | 23.8% | 9.2% | 4.0% | 11.1% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 74.8% | 89.1% | 27.0% | 61.0% | 62.3% | 39.7% | 25.8% | 19.7% | 23.4% | 8.0% | 3.6% | 9.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 71.3% | 87.8% | 25.1% | 52.8% | 70.0% | 42.4% | 21.7% | 49.1% | 21.7% | 4.8% | 8.3% | 10.8% | |||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 77.3% | 89.1% | 24.8% | 58.3% | 77.3% | 43.2% | 25.1% | 21.2% | 21.6% | 9.0% | 0.0% | 10.4% | |||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 77.3% | 89.1% | 24.8% | 58.3% | 77.3% | 43.2% | 25.1% | 21.2% | 21.6% | 9.0% | 0.0% | 10.4% | |||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 74.0% | 91.4% | 27.7% | 60.0% | 60.9% | 42.5% | 19.8% | 22.9% | 22.5% | 3.8% | 0.0% | 7.3% | |||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 75.2% | 88.0% | 26.7% | 61.6% | 63.0% | 38.4% | 28.4% | 18.8% | 23.8% | 9.2% | 4.0% | 11.1% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 74.8% | 89.1% | 27.0% | 61.0% | 62.3% | 39.7% | 25.8% | 19.7% | 23.4% | 8.0% | 3.6% | 9.9% |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 3B | 4 | 4 | 34.0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 3B | 12 | 10 | 95.1 | 10 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .943 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 3B | 43 | 30 | 264.2 | 18 | 45 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | .984 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 55 | 40 | 360.0 | 28 | 68 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | .970 | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | SS | 26 | 26 | 212.0 | 30 | 44 | 5 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | SS | 41 | 41 | 354.0 | 31 | 112 | 9 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | SS | 37 | 37 | 311.0 | 46 | 90 | 9 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | SS | 14 | 13 | 116.0 | 20 | 21 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | CPX | SS | 7 | 7 | 52.0 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | SS | 13 | 13 | 115.0 | 20 | 36 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | SS | 32 | 32 | 281.0 | 39 | 73 | 10 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | SS | 125 | 125 | 1082.0 | 213 | 275 | 19 | 79 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | CPX | SS | 3 | 3 | 22.0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | SS | 50 | 50 | 425.0 | 60 | 98 | 6 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | SS | 60 | 58 | 502.2 | 93 | 123 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 19 | 2 | .982 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | SS | 126 | 111 | 979.0 | 148 | 259 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 44 | 22 | 20 | 5 | .974 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 186 | 169 | 1481.2 | 241 | 382 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 75 | 33 | 39 | 7 | .976 | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | CPX | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | CPX | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | 3B | 4 | 4 | 34.0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 3B | 12 | 10 | 95.1 | 10 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .943 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | 3B | 43 | 30 | 264.2 | 18 | 45 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | .984 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 55 | 40 | 360.0 | 28 | 68 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | .970 | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | CPX | SS | 26 | 26 | 212.0 | 30 | 44 | 5 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | SS | 41 | 41 | 354.0 | 31 | 112 | 9 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | SS | 37 | 37 | 311.0 | 46 | 90 | 9 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | SS | 14 | 13 | 116.0 | 20 | 21 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | CPX | SS | 7 | 7 | 52.0 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | SS | 13 | 13 | 115.0 | 20 | 36 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | SS | 32 | 32 | 281.0 | 39 | 73 | 10 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | SS | 125 | 125 | 1082.0 | 213 | 275 | 19 | 79 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | CPX | SS | 3 | 3 | 22.0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | SS | 50 | 50 | 425.0 | 60 | 98 | 6 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | SS | 60 | 58 | 502.2 | 93 | 123 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 19 | 2 | .982 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | SS | 126 | 111 | 979.0 | 148 | 259 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 44 | 22 | 20 | 5 | .974 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 186 | 169 | 1481.2 | 241 | 382 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 75 | 33 | 39 | 7 | .976 | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | CPX | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | CPX | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Batting | Base Running | Fielding | Positional | divider | Offense | Defense | divider | League | Replacement | divider | RAR | WAR | Dollars | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 9.9 | -0.3 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 9.5 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 8.6 | 26.4 | 2.7 | $21.6 | ||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | -7.0 | -2.7 | 9.9 | 4.7 | -9.7 | 14.6 | 3.2 | 19.4 | 27.5 | 2.8 | $22.4 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | -6.0 | -0.9 | 3.3 | 6.2 | -6.9 | 9.4 | 3.0 | 17.9 | 23.3 | 2.4 | $19.0 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2.8 | -3.0 | 14.2 | 7.5 | -0.2 | 21.7 | 4.4 | 28.1 | 54.0 | 5.5 | $44.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | Batting | Base Running | Fielding | Positional | divider | Offense | Defense | divider | League | Replacement | divider | RAR | WAR | Dollars | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 9.9 | -0.3 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 9.5 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 8.6 | 26.4 | 2.7 | $21.6 | ||||
| 2026 | CHW | MLB | -7.0 | -2.7 | 9.9 | 4.7 | -9.7 | 14.6 | 3.2 | 19.4 | 27.5 | 2.8 | $22.4 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | -6.0 | -0.9 | 3.3 | 6.2 | -6.9 | 9.4 | 3.0 | 17.9 | 23.3 | 2.4 | $19.0 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2.8 | -3.0 | 14.2 | 7.5 | -0.2 | 21.7 | 4.4 | 28.1 | 54.0 | 5.5 | $44.1 |

