Batting
- RosterResource
Turner Hill
San Francisco GiantsOF
Age: 27
Bats/Throws: L/L
5'10" / 198
DOB: 4/4/1999
(27 years, 6 months, 13 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 | Total |
| Team | SFG | - - - |
| Level | MLB | MLB |
| G | 34 | 34 |
| PA | 124 | 124 |
| HR | 1 | 1 |
| AVG | .219 | .219 |
| OBP | .306 | .306 |
| SLG | .314 | .314 |
| wOBA | .280 | .280 |
| wRC+ | 77 | 77 |
| WAR | 0.0 | 0.0 |
2026 Games
Played
Played
LF:30
CF:2
DH:2
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Non-Drafted FA May'23 |
| Birthplace: | USA |
Service Time
0.000MiLB Options
3
News
Rotowire: Hill went 1-for-4 with a stolen base and a run scored in Saturday's 10-4 loss to the Dodgers. (9/20/2026)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 | Total |
| Team | SFG | - - - |
| Level | MLB | MLB |
| G | 34 | 34 |
| PA | 124 | 124 |
| HR | 1 | 1 |
| AVG | .219 | .219 |
| OBP | .306 | .306 |
| SLG | .314 | .314 |
| wOBA | .280 | .280 |
| wRC+ | 77 | 77 |
| WAR | 0.0 | 0.0 |
2026 Games
Played
Played
LF:30
CF:2
DH:2
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Non-Drafted FA May'23 |
| Birthplace: | USA |
Service Time
0.000MiLB Options
3
News
Rotowire: Hill went 1-for-4 with a stolen base and a run scored in Saturday's 10-4 loss to the Dodgers. (9/20/2026)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | A | 24 | 74 | 347 | 0 | 51 | 30 | 27 | 10.7% | 8.9% | .083 | .317 | .287 | .374 | .370 | .358 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 24 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .375 | .500 | .500 | .500 | .875 | .579 | .277 | 241 | ||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 24 | 76 | 355 | 0 | 53 | 31 | 27 | 10.4% | 8.7% | .091 | .323 | .292 | .377 | .383 | .363 | .277 | 110 | ||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 25 | 46 | 207 | 3 | 28 | 21 | 15 | 13.5% | 10.1% | .144 | .293 | .270 | .383 | .414 | .374 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | 25 | 57 | 222 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 14 | 10.8% | 14.0% | .059 | .314 | .266 | .364 | .324 | .328 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 25 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5.0% | 10.0% | .000 | .188 | .188 | .211 | .188 | .184 | .190 | 3 | ||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 25 | 109 | 449 | 3 | 52 | 45 | 30 | 11.8% | 12.0% | .095 | .298 | .265 | .366 | .360 | .343 | .190 | 114 | ||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | 26 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18.2% | 9.1% | .235 | .438 | .412 | .500 | .647 | .512 | 189 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AA | 26 | 80 | 314 | 2 | 40 | 26 | 18 | 11.5% | 10.2% | .102 | .281 | .256 | .356 | .357 | .336 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | 26 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .333 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .418 | .257 | 146 | ||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 26 | 87 | 339 | 2 | 46 | 29 | 20 | 11.8% | 10.0% | .112 | .291 | .266 | .365 | .378 | .348 | .257 | 119 | ||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | ST | 26 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | .400 | .667 | .400 | .400 | .800 | .497 | 199 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 27 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | .908 | 463 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.8% | 15.7% | .095 | .274 | .236 | .311 | .330 | .287 | 85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 97 | 383 | 1 | 40 | 34 | 13 | 7.6% | 12.3% | .076 | .267 | .235 | .303 | .311 | .276 | 77 | -0.1 | -10.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.2% | 16.7% | .086 | .274 | .231 | .304 | .317 | .279 | 79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 27 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 19.0% | 11.9% | .188 | .393 | .344 | .476 | .531 | .438 | 166 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 27 | 88 | 365 | 9 | 65 | 60 | 23 | 10.1% | 8.5% | .176 | .368 | .353 | .420 | .529 | .424 | .341 | 150 | ||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MiLB | 27 | 97 | 407 | 9 | 77 | 68 | 24 | 11.1% | 8.8% | .177 | .371 | .352 | .426 | .530 | .426 | .341 | 152 | ||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | 27 | 34 | 124 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 2 | 10.5% | 16.9% | .095 | .253 | .219 | .306 | .314 | .280 | .316 | 77 | 0.3 | -3.1 | -0.6 | 0.0 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 27 | 86 | 371 | 3 | 38 | 35 | 12 | 8.4% | 13.4% | .097 | .279 | .246 | .318 | .343 | .297 | 88 | 0.0 | -5.3 | -5.2 | 0.2 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 34 | 124 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 2 | 10.5% | 16.9% | .095 | .253 | .219 | .306 | .314 | .280 | .316 | 77 | 0.3 | -3.1 | -0.6 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | A | 24 | 74 | 347 | 0 | 51 | 30 | 27 | 10.7% | 8.9% | .083 | .317 | .287 | .374 | .370 | .358 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 24 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .375 | .500 | .500 | .500 | .875 | .579 | .277 | 241 | ||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 24 | 76 | 355 | 0 | 53 | 31 | 27 | 10.4% | 8.7% | .091 | .323 | .292 | .377 | .383 | .363 | .277 | 110 | ||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 25 | 46 | 207 | 3 | 28 | 21 | 15 | 13.5% | 10.1% | .144 | .293 | .270 | .383 | .414 | .374 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | 25 | 57 | 222 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 14 | 10.8% | 14.0% | .059 | .314 | .266 | .364 | .324 | .328 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 25 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5.0% | 10.0% | .000 | .188 | .188 | .211 | .188 | .184 | .190 | 3 | ||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 25 | 109 | 449 | 3 | 52 | 45 | 30 | 11.8% | 12.0% | .095 | .298 | .265 | .366 | .360 | .343 | .190 | 114 | ||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | 26 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18.2% | 9.1% | .235 | .438 | .412 | .500 | .647 | .512 | 189 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AA | 26 | 80 | 314 | 2 | 40 | 26 | 18 | 11.5% | 10.2% | .102 | .281 | .256 | .356 | .357 | .336 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | 26 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .333 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .418 | .257 | 146 | ||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 26 | 87 | 339 | 2 | 46 | 29 | 20 | 11.8% | 10.0% | .112 | .291 | .266 | .365 | .378 | .348 | .257 | 119 | ||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | ST | 26 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | .400 | .667 | .400 | .400 | .800 | .497 | 199 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 27 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | .908 | 463 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.8% | 15.7% | .095 | .274 | .236 | .311 | .330 | .287 | 85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 97 | 383 | 1 | 40 | 34 | 13 | 7.6% | 12.3% | .076 | .267 | .235 | .303 | .311 | .276 | 77 | -0.1 | -10.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.2% | 16.7% | .086 | .274 | .231 | .304 | .317 | .279 | 79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 27 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 19.0% | 11.9% | .188 | .393 | .344 | .476 | .531 | .438 | 166 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 27 | 88 | 365 | 9 | 65 | 60 | 23 | 10.1% | 8.5% | .176 | .368 | .353 | .420 | .529 | .424 | .341 | 150 | ||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MiLB | 27 | 97 | 407 | 9 | 77 | 68 | 24 | 11.1% | 8.8% | .177 | .371 | .352 | .426 | .530 | .426 | .341 | 152 | ||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | 27 | 34 | 124 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 2 | 10.5% | 16.9% | .095 | .253 | .219 | .306 | .314 | .280 | .316 | 77 | 0.3 | -3.1 | -0.6 | 0.0 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 27 | 86 | 371 | 3 | 38 | 35 | 12 | 8.4% | 13.4% | .097 | .279 | .246 | .318 | .343 | .297 | 88 | 0.0 | -5.3 | -5.2 | 0.2 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 34 | 124 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 2 | 10.5% | 16.9% | .095 | .253 | .219 | .306 | .314 | .280 | .316 | 77 | 0.3 | -3.1 | -0.6 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | A | 74 | 300 | 347 | 86 | 64 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 51 | 30 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 9 | .287 |
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 76 | 308 | 355 | 90 | 66 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 53 | 31 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 9 | .292 |
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 46 | 174 | 207 | 47 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 21 | 28 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | .270 |
| 2024 | SFG | AA | 57 | 188 | 222 | 50 | 41 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 24 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3 | .266 |
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 6 | 16 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .188 |
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 109 | 378 | 449 | 100 | 74 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 52 | 45 | 53 | 0 | 54 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 7 | .265 |
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | 6 | 17 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .412 |
| 2025 | SFG | AA | 80 | 266 | 314 | 68 | 50 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 40 | 26 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 6 | .256 |
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 87 | 286 | 339 | 76 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 46 | 29 | 40 | 0 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 6 | .266 |
| 2025 | SFG | ST | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .400 |
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .236 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 97 | 341 | 383 | 80 | 60 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 34 | 29 | 0 | 47 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 5 | .235 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .231 | |
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 9 | 32 | 42 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .344 |
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 88 | 323 | 365 | 114 | 79 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 65 | 60 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 5 | .353 |
| 2026 | SFG | MiLB | 97 | 355 | 407 | 125 | 86 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 77 | 68 | 45 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5 | .352 |
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | 34 | 105 | 124 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .219 |
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 86 | 329 | 371 | 81 | 58 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 38 | 35 | 31 | 0 | 50 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 4 | .246 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 34 | 105 | 124 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .219 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | A | 74 | 300 | 347 | 86 | 64 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 51 | 30 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 9 | .287 |
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 76 | 308 | 355 | 90 | 66 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 53 | 31 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 9 | .292 |
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 46 | 174 | 207 | 47 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 21 | 28 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | .270 |
| 2024 | SFG | AA | 57 | 188 | 222 | 50 | 41 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 24 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3 | .266 |
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 6 | 16 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .188 |
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 109 | 378 | 449 | 100 | 74 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 52 | 45 | 53 | 0 | 54 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 7 | .265 |
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | 6 | 17 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .412 |
| 2025 | SFG | AA | 80 | 266 | 314 | 68 | 50 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 40 | 26 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 6 | .256 |
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 87 | 286 | 339 | 76 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 46 | 29 | 40 | 0 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 6 | .266 |
| 2025 | SFG | ST | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .400 |
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .236 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 97 | 341 | 383 | 80 | 60 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 34 | 29 | 0 | 47 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 5 | .235 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .231 | |
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 9 | 32 | 42 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .344 |
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 88 | 323 | 365 | 114 | 79 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 65 | 60 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 5 | .353 |
| 2026 | SFG | MiLB | 97 | 355 | 407 | 125 | 86 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 77 | 68 | 45 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5 | .352 |
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | 34 | 105 | 124 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .219 |
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 86 | 329 | 371 | 81 | 58 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 38 | 35 | 31 | 0 | 50 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 4 | .246 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 34 | 105 | 124 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .219 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | A | 10.7% | 8.9% | 1.19 | .287 | .374 | .370 | .744 | .083 | 7.2 | .317 | 0.3 | 51 | 4.3 | .358 | 107 | |||||||
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .875 | 1.375 | .375 | 5.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.6 | .579 | 241 | |||||||
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 10.4% | 8.7% | 1.19 | .292 | .377 | .383 | .760 | .091 | 7.4 | .323 | 0.3 | 54 | 5.9 | .363 | 110 | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 13.5% | 10.1% | 1.33 | .270 | .383 | .414 | .797 | .144 | 7.1 | .293 | 0.6 | 33 | 7.4 | .374 | 132 | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | 10.8% | 14.0% | 0.77 | .266 | .364 | .324 | .688 | .059 | 6.5 | .314 | 0.9 | 28 | 1.5 | .328 | 107 | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 5.0% | 10.0% | 0.50 | .188 | .211 | .188 | .398 | .000 | 5.2 | .188 | 0.2 | 0 | -3.1 | .184 | 3 | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 11.8% | 12.0% | 0.98 | .265 | .366 | .360 | .726 | .095 | 6.7 | .298 | 1.7 | 60 | 5.8 | .343 | 114 | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | 18.2% | 9.1% | 2.00 | .412 | .500 | .647 | 1.147 | .235 | 6.6 | .438 | 0.4 | 6 | 2.9 | .512 | 189 | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AA | 11.5% | 10.2% | 1.13 | .256 | .356 | .357 | .713 | .102 | 7.4 | .281 | 0.1 | 40 | 4.4 | .336 | 114 | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .667 | 1.000 | .333 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | .418 | 146 | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 11.8% | 10.0% | 1.18 | .266 | .365 | .378 | .743 | .112 | 7.5 | .291 | 0.5 | 47 | 7.4 | .348 | 119 | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | ST | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .400 | .400 | .800 | 1.200 | .400 | 5.1 | .667 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.7 | .497 | 199 | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.000 | .000 | 2.6 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | .908 | 463 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.8% | 15.7% | 0.56 | .236 | .311 | .330 | .642 | .095 | 5.4 | .274 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .287 | 85 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 7.6% | 12.3% | 0.62 | .235 | .303 | .311 | .614 | .076 | 6.3 | .267 | -0.1 | 34 | -11.6 | .276 | 77 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 8.2% | 16.7% | 0.49 | .231 | .304 | .317 | .621 | .086 | 6.1 | .274 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .279 | 79 | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 19.0% | 11.9% | 1.60 | .344 | .476 | .531 | 1.007 | .188 | 8.0 | .393 | 0.0 | 9 | 3.7 | .438 | 166 | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 10.1% | 8.5% | 1.19 | .353 | .420 | .529 | .950 | .176 | 7.2 | .368 | 1.2 | 74 | 21.3 | .424 | 150 | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MiLB | 11.1% | 8.8% | 1.25 | .352 | .426 | .530 | .956 | .177 | 7.8 | .371 | 1.2 | 83 | 24.9 | .426 | 152 | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | 10.5% | 16.9% | 0.62 | .219 | .306 | .314 | .621 | .095 | 3.6 | .253 | 0.5 | -0.2 | 11 | -3.6 | .280 | 77 | ||||||
| 2026 | 8.9% | 22.1% | 0.40 | .244 | .318 | .400 | .719 | .156 | 5.1 | .290 | .316 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 8.4% | 13.4% | 0.62 | .246 | .318 | .343 | .661 | .097 | 5.7 | .279 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 38 | -5.9 | .297 | 88 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 10.5% | 16.9% | 0.62 | .219 | .306 | .314 | .621 | .095 | 3.6 | .253 | 0.5 | -0.2 | 11 | -3.6 | .280 | 77 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | A | 10.7% | 8.9% | 1.19 | .287 | .374 | .370 | .744 | .083 | 7.2 | .317 | 0.3 | 51 | 4.3 | .358 | 107 | |||||||
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .875 | 1.375 | .375 | 5.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.6 | .579 | 241 | |||||||
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 10.4% | 8.7% | 1.19 | .292 | .377 | .383 | .760 | .091 | 7.4 | .323 | 0.3 | 54 | 5.9 | .363 | 110 | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 13.5% | 10.1% | 1.33 | .270 | .383 | .414 | .797 | .144 | 7.1 | .293 | 0.6 | 33 | 7.4 | .374 | 132 | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | 10.8% | 14.0% | 0.77 | .266 | .364 | .324 | .688 | .059 | 6.5 | .314 | 0.9 | 28 | 1.5 | .328 | 107 | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 5.0% | 10.0% | 0.50 | .188 | .211 | .188 | .398 | .000 | 5.2 | .188 | 0.2 | 0 | -3.1 | .184 | 3 | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 11.8% | 12.0% | 0.98 | .265 | .366 | .360 | .726 | .095 | 6.7 | .298 | 1.7 | 60 | 5.8 | .343 | 114 | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | 18.2% | 9.1% | 2.00 | .412 | .500 | .647 | 1.147 | .235 | 6.6 | .438 | 0.4 | 6 | 2.9 | .512 | 189 | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AA | 11.5% | 10.2% | 1.13 | .256 | .356 | .357 | .713 | .102 | 7.4 | .281 | 0.1 | 40 | 4.4 | .336 | 114 | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .667 | 1.000 | .333 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | .418 | 146 | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 11.8% | 10.0% | 1.18 | .266 | .365 | .378 | .743 | .112 | 7.5 | .291 | 0.5 | 47 | 7.4 | .348 | 119 | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | ST | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .400 | .400 | .800 | 1.200 | .400 | 5.1 | .667 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.7 | .497 | 199 | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.000 | .000 | 2.6 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | .908 | 463 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.8% | 15.7% | 0.56 | .236 | .311 | .330 | .642 | .095 | 5.4 | .274 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .287 | 85 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 7.6% | 12.3% | 0.62 | .235 | .303 | .311 | .614 | .076 | 6.3 | .267 | -0.1 | 34 | -11.6 | .276 | 77 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 8.2% | 16.7% | 0.49 | .231 | .304 | .317 | .621 | .086 | 6.1 | .274 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .279 | 79 | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 19.0% | 11.9% | 1.60 | .344 | .476 | .531 | 1.007 | .188 | 8.0 | .393 | 0.0 | 9 | 3.7 | .438 | 166 | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 10.1% | 8.5% | 1.19 | .353 | .420 | .529 | .950 | .176 | 7.2 | .368 | 1.2 | 74 | 21.3 | .424 | 150 | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MiLB | 11.1% | 8.8% | 1.25 | .352 | .426 | .530 | .956 | .177 | 7.8 | .371 | 1.2 | 83 | 24.9 | .426 | 152 | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | 10.5% | 16.9% | 0.62 | .219 | .306 | .314 | .621 | .095 | 3.6 | .253 | 0.5 | -0.2 | 11 | -3.6 | .280 | 77 | ||||||
| 2026 | 8.9% | 22.1% | 0.40 | .244 | .318 | .400 | .719 | .156 | 5.1 | .290 | .316 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 8.4% | 13.4% | 0.62 | .246 | .318 | .343 | .661 | .097 | 5.7 | .279 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 38 | -5.9 | .297 | 88 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 10.5% | 16.9% | 0.62 | .219 | .306 | .314 | .621 | .095 | 3.6 | .253 | 0.5 | -0.2 | 11 | -3.6 | .280 | 77 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 8 | 85.0 | 103.8 | -5.1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 25.0% | .500 | .284 | .875 | .348 | .579 | .277 | |||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 17 | 84.0 | 105.8 | 4.3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 17.6% | .188 | .159 | .188 | .179 | .184 | .190 | |||
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | 3 | 96.0 | 105.4 | 8.3 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 66.7% | .333 | .280 | .667 | .341 | .418 | .257 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 1 | 89.4 | 89.4 | 12.0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 1.000 | 1.000 | .908 | ||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 295 | 87.8 | 108.8 | 6.4 | 10 | 3.4% | 99 | 33.6% | .353 | .290 | .529 | .399 | .424 | .341 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | 88 | 87.7 | 104.2 | 14.4 | 4 | 4.5% | 27 | 30.7% | .219 | .248 | .314 | .369 | .280 | .316 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 88 | 87.7 | 104.2 | 14.4 | 4 | 4.5% | 27 | 30.7% | .219 | .248 | .314 | .369 | .280 | .316 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 8 | 85.0 | 103.8 | -5.1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 25.0% | .500 | .284 | .875 | .348 | .579 | .277 | |||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 17 | 84.0 | 105.8 | 4.3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 17.6% | .188 | .159 | .188 | .179 | .184 | .190 | |||
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | 3 | 96.0 | 105.4 | 8.3 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 66.7% | .333 | .280 | .667 | .341 | .418 | .257 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 1 | 89.4 | 89.4 | 12.0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 1.000 | 1.000 | .908 | ||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 295 | 87.8 | 108.8 | 6.4 | 10 | 3.4% | 99 | 33.6% | .353 | .290 | .529 | .399 | .424 | .341 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | 88 | 87.7 | 104.2 | 14.4 | 4 | 4.5% | 27 | 30.7% | .219 | .248 | .314 | .369 | .280 | .316 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 88 | 87.7 | 104.2 | 14.4 | 4 | 4.5% | 27 | 30.7% | .219 | .248 | .314 | .369 | .280 | .316 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 97 | 341 | 383 | 80 | 60 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 34 | 29 | 47 | 13 | 5 | 7.6% | 12.3% | 0.62 | .235 | .303 | .311 | .614 | .076 | .267 | -0.1 | .276 | 0.4 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 97 | 343 | 386 | 82 | 61 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 41 | 34 | 30 | 47 | 12 | 5 | 7.8% | 12.2% | 0.64 | .239 | .309 | .318 | .627 | .079 | .272 | -0.3 | .275 | 0.3 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 97 | 341 | 384 | 81 | 61 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 34 | 30 | 46 | 12 | 5 | 7.8% | 12.0% | 0.65 | .238 | .308 | .314 | .622 | .076 | .269 | -0.3 | .274 | 0.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 97 | 341 | 383 | 80 | 60 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 34 | 29 | 47 | 13 | 5 | 7.6% | 12.3% | 0.62 | .235 | .303 | .311 | .614 | .076 | .267 | -0.1 | .276 | 0.4 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 97 | 343 | 386 | 82 | 61 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 41 | 34 | 30 | 47 | 12 | 5 | 7.8% | 12.2% | 0.64 | .239 | .309 | .318 | .627 | .079 | .272 | -0.3 | .275 | 0.3 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 97 | 341 | 384 | 81 | 61 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 34 | 30 | 46 | 12 | 5 | 7.8% | 12.0% | 0.65 | .238 | .308 | .314 | .622 | .076 | .269 | -0.3 | .274 | 0.2 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | A | 1.85 | 17.4% | 53.7% | 29.0% | 9.3% | 0.0% | 42.6% | 23.2% | 34.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 5.00 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 1.92 | 18.0% | 53.9% | 28.1% | 9.3% | 0.0% | 42.1% | 23.6% | 34.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 1.31 | 27.5% | 41.2% | 31.4% | 31.3% | 6.3% | 40.6% | 28.4% | 31.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | 1.02 | 23.4% | 38.6% | 38.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 24.8% | 32.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 2.50 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 1.20 | 24.8% | 41.0% | 34.3% | 24.1% | 2.7% | 42.5% | 26.2% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | 0.56 | 12.5% | 31.3% | 56.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31.3% | 43.8% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AA | 1.34 | 29.0% | 40.7% | 30.3% | 14.3% | 2.9% | 36.5% | 34.4% | 29.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 1.26 | 27.6% | 40.4% | 32.0% | 12.5% | 2.5% | 36.2% | 34.6% | 29.2% | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 2.20 | 38.5% | 42.3% | 19.2% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 40.7% | 14.8% | 44.4% | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 1.99 | 23.5% | 50.9% | 25.6% | 8.1% | 12.2% | 42.9% | 24.1% | 33.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MiLB | 2.00 | 24.8% | 50.2% | 25.1% | 8.9% | 11.4% | 42.7% | 23.4% | 34.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | 1.09 | 23.0% | 40.2% | 36.8% | 9.4% | 3.1% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 44.3% | 38.6% | 17.0% | 12.5% | 59.1% | 28.4% | ||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.09 | 23.0% | 40.2% | 36.8% | 9.4% | 3.1% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 44.3% | 38.6% | 17.0% | 12.5% | 59.1% | 28.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | A | 1.85 | 17.4% | 53.7% | 29.0% | 9.3% | 0.0% | 42.6% | 23.2% | 34.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 5.00 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 1.92 | 18.0% | 53.9% | 28.1% | 9.3% | 0.0% | 42.1% | 23.6% | 34.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 1.31 | 27.5% | 41.2% | 31.4% | 31.3% | 6.3% | 40.6% | 28.4% | 31.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | 1.02 | 23.4% | 38.6% | 38.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 24.8% | 32.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 2.50 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 1.20 | 24.8% | 41.0% | 34.3% | 24.1% | 2.7% | 42.5% | 26.2% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | 0.56 | 12.5% | 31.3% | 56.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31.3% | 43.8% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AA | 1.34 | 29.0% | 40.7% | 30.3% | 14.3% | 2.9% | 36.5% | 34.4% | 29.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 1.26 | 27.6% | 40.4% | 32.0% | 12.5% | 2.5% | 36.2% | 34.6% | 29.2% | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 2.20 | 38.5% | 42.3% | 19.2% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 40.7% | 14.8% | 44.4% | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 1.99 | 23.5% | 50.9% | 25.6% | 8.1% | 12.2% | 42.9% | 24.1% | 33.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MiLB | 2.00 | 24.8% | 50.2% | 25.1% | 8.9% | 11.4% | 42.7% | 23.4% | 34.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | 1.09 | 23.0% | 40.2% | 36.8% | 9.4% | 3.1% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 44.3% | 38.6% | 17.0% | 12.5% | 59.1% | 28.4% | ||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.09 | 23.0% | 40.2% | 36.8% | 9.4% | 3.1% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 44.3% | 38.6% | 17.0% | 12.5% | 59.1% | 28.4% |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | A | 139 | 75 | 45 | 7 | 528 | 792 | 1320 | |||
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 34 | |||
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 144 | 75 | 48 | 7 | 539 | 815 | 1354 | |||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 63 | 48 | 42 | 15 | 330 | 449 | 779 | |||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | 61 | 60 | 37 | 12 | 337 | 529 | 866 | |||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 45 | 71 | |||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 134 | 112 | 81 | 27 | 693 | 1023 | 1716 | |||
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 42 | 79 | |||
| 2025 | SFG | AA | 94 | 70 | 67 | 10 | 468 | 729 | 1197 | |||
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | |||
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 101 | 80 | 69 | 10 | 508 | 778 | 1286 | |||
| 2025 | SFG | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 19 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 11 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 57 | 82 | 139 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 147 | 74 | 68 | 6 | 542 | 848 | 1390 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | MiLB | 158 | 79 | 78 | 7 | 599 | 930 | 1529 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | 35 | 32 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 191 | 302 | 493 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 35 | 32 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 191 | 302 | 493 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | A | 139 | 75 | 45 | 7 | 528 | 792 | 1320 | |||
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 34 | |||
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 144 | 75 | 48 | 7 | 539 | 815 | 1354 | |||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 63 | 48 | 42 | 15 | 330 | 449 | 779 | |||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | 61 | 60 | 37 | 12 | 337 | 529 | 866 | |||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 45 | 71 | |||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 134 | 112 | 81 | 27 | 693 | 1023 | 1716 | |||
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 42 | 79 | |||
| 2025 | SFG | AA | 94 | 70 | 67 | 10 | 468 | 729 | 1197 | |||
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | |||
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 101 | 80 | 69 | 10 | 508 | 778 | 1286 | |||
| 2025 | SFG | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 19 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 11 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 57 | 82 | 139 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 147 | 74 | 68 | 6 | 542 | 848 | 1390 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | MiLB | 158 | 79 | 78 | 7 | 599 | 930 | 1529 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | 35 | 32 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 191 | 302 | 493 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 35 | 32 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 191 | 302 | 493 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 14.7% | 92.2 | 2.9% | 86.2 | 38.2% | 92.8 | 17.6% | 85.1 | 14.7% | 76.6 | 11.8% | 86.4 | |||||||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 14.7% | 92.2 | 2.9% | 86.2 | 38.2% | 92.8 | 17.6% | 85.1 | 14.7% | 76.6 | 11.8% | 86.4 | |||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 35.2% | 92.6 | 8.5% | 85.6 | 22.5% | 91.0 | 25.4% | 83.6 | 4.2% | 77.7 | 4.2% | 83.6 | |||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 35.2% | 92.6 | 8.5% | 85.6 | 22.5% | 91.0 | 25.4% | 83.6 | 4.2% | 77.7 | 4.2% | 83.6 | |||||||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | 30.0% | 93.9 | 20.0% | 89.0 | 30.0% | 87.0 | 20.0% | 92.8 | |||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 30.0% | 93.9 | 20.0% | 89.0 | 30.0% | 87.0 | 20.0% | 92.8 | |||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 66.7% | 85.3 | 33.3% | 79.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 35.8% | 93.5 | 10.8% | 88.2 | 1.0% | 83.6 | 14.5% | 92.2 | 22.0% | 83.5 | 6.0% | 79.3 | 0.5% | 80.1 | 9.2% | 86.0 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MiLB | 35.8% | 93.5 | 10.8% | 88.2 | 1.0% | 83.6 | 14.5% | 92.2 | 22.0% | 83.5 | 6.0% | 79.3 | 0.5% | 80.1 | 9.2% | 86.0 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | 30.4% | 95.0 | 5.3% | 90.0 | 2.0% | 89.6 | 24.3% | 93.9 | 17.8% | 84.9 | 8.1% | 81.2 | 1.6% | 79.8 | 10.3% | 87.3 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 30.4% | 95.0 | 5.3% | 90.0 | 2.0% | 89.6 | 24.3% | 93.9 | 17.8% | 84.9 | 8.1% | 81.2 | 1.6% | 79.8 | 10.3% | 87.3 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 14.7% | 92.2 | 2.9% | 86.2 | 38.2% | 92.8 | 17.6% | 85.1 | 14.7% | 76.6 | 11.8% | 86.4 | |||||||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 14.7% | 92.2 | 2.9% | 86.2 | 38.2% | 92.8 | 17.6% | 85.1 | 14.7% | 76.6 | 11.8% | 86.4 | |||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 35.2% | 92.6 | 8.5% | 85.6 | 22.5% | 91.0 | 25.4% | 83.6 | 4.2% | 77.7 | 4.2% | 83.6 | |||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 35.2% | 92.6 | 8.5% | 85.6 | 22.5% | 91.0 | 25.4% | 83.6 | 4.2% | 77.7 | 4.2% | 83.6 | |||||||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | 30.0% | 93.9 | 20.0% | 89.0 | 30.0% | 87.0 | 20.0% | 92.8 | |||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 30.0% | 93.9 | 20.0% | 89.0 | 30.0% | 87.0 | 20.0% | 92.8 | |||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 66.7% | 85.3 | 33.3% | 79.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 35.8% | 93.5 | 10.8% | 88.2 | 1.0% | 83.6 | 14.5% | 92.2 | 22.0% | 83.5 | 6.0% | 79.3 | 0.5% | 80.1 | 9.2% | 86.0 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MiLB | 35.8% | 93.5 | 10.8% | 88.2 | 1.0% | 83.6 | 14.5% | 92.2 | 22.0% | 83.5 | 6.0% | 79.3 | 0.5% | 80.1 | 9.2% | 86.0 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | 30.4% | 95.0 | 5.3% | 90.0 | 2.0% | 89.6 | 24.3% | 93.9 | 17.8% | 84.9 | 8.1% | 81.2 | 1.6% | 79.8 | 10.3% | 87.3 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 30.4% | 95.0 | 5.3% | 90.0 | 2.0% | 89.6 | 24.3% | 93.9 | 17.8% | 84.9 | 8.1% | 81.2 | 1.6% | 79.8 | 10.3% | 87.3 |
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 0.4 | 0.0 | 21.57 | 3.51 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 9.3 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 7.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 1.87 | 1.83 | 20.89 | 0.82 | 2.32 | 5.05 | -0.41 | 2.84 | |
| 2026 | SFG | MiLB | 9.3 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 7.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 1.87 | 1.83 | 20.89 | 0.82 | 2.32 | 5.05 | -0.41 | 2.84 | |
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | -0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | -3.9 | -0.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | -0.9 | -0.10 | 0.27 | 3.45 | -3.23 | -0.58 | 4.15 | -0.58 | -1.75 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | -3.9 | -0.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | -0.9 | -0.10 | 0.27 | 3.45 | -3.23 | -0.58 | 4.15 | -0.58 | -1.75 |
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 0.4 | 0.0 | 21.57 | 3.51 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 9.3 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 7.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 1.87 | 1.83 | 20.89 | 0.82 | 2.32 | 5.05 | -0.41 | 2.84 | |
| 2026 | SFG | MiLB | 9.3 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 7.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 1.87 | 1.83 | 20.89 | 0.82 | 2.32 | 5.05 | -0.41 | 2.84 | |
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | -0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | -3.9 | -0.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | -0.9 | -0.10 | 0.27 | 3.45 | -3.23 | -0.58 | 4.15 | -0.58 | -1.75 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | -3.9 | -0.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | -0.9 | -0.10 | 0.27 | 3.45 | -3.23 | -0.58 | 4.15 | -0.58 | -1.75 |
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | A | 39.7% | 89.5% | 38.9% | 4.2% | 19.6% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 31.3% | 72.2% | 52.9% | 80.0% | 92.3% | 88.9% | 52.9% | 62.5% | 5.9% | 14.7% | 20.6% | 19.4 | |||
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 31.3% | 72.2% | 40.0% | 80.0% | 92.3% | 89.5% | 52.9% | 39.4% | 4.2% | 19.5% | 23.7% | 19.4 | |||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 36.3% | 92.6% | 46.9% | 2.7% | 20.0% | 22.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | 41.3% | 85.8% | 44.6% | 5.9% | 18.8% | 24.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 16.7% | 53.7% | 38.0% | 60.0% | 100.0% | 92.6% | 57.7% | 50.0% | 2.8% | 21.1% | 23.9% | 17.6 | |||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 16.7% | 53.7% | 38.9% | 60.0% | 100.0% | 88.9% | 57.7% | 45.9% | 4.3% | 19.5% | 23.8% | 17.6 | |||
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | 32.9% | 88.5% | 50.0% | 3.8% | 20.3% | 24.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AA | 40.9% | 88.4% | 43.0% | 4.8% | 19.4% | 24.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | 25.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 60.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 18.6 | |||
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 25.0% | 66.7% | 40.5% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 88.5% | 60.0% | 43.7% | 4.7% | 19.4% | 24.1% | 18.6 | |||
| 2025 | SFG | ST | 42.1% | 75.0% | 20.0% | 10.5% | 15.8% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.0 | ||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 43.9% | 90.2% | 45.2% | 4.3% | 15.1% | 19.4% | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 20.4% | 61.6% | 41.2% | 75.0% | 96.5% | 91.1% | 50.4% | 48.2% | 3.7% | 19.4% | 23.1% | 18.7 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | MiLB | 20.4% | 61.6% | 41.5% | 75.0% | 96.5% | 91.0% | 50.4% | 47.9% | 3.7% | 19.0% | 22.8% | 18.7 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | 20.3% | 58.7% | 40.0% | 71.4% | 93.2% | 87.8% | 51.1% | 61.3% | 4.9% | 21.1% | 26.0% | 19.3 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 20.3% | 58.7% | 40.0% | 71.4% | 93.2% | 87.8% | 51.1% | 61.3% | 4.9% | 21.1% | 26.0% | 19.3 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | A | 39.7% | 89.5% | 38.9% | 4.2% | 19.6% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 31.3% | 72.2% | 52.9% | 80.0% | 92.3% | 88.9% | 52.9% | 62.5% | 5.9% | 14.7% | 20.6% | 19.4 | |||
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 31.3% | 72.2% | 40.0% | 80.0% | 92.3% | 89.5% | 52.9% | 39.4% | 4.2% | 19.5% | 23.7% | 19.4 | |||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 36.3% | 92.6% | 46.9% | 2.7% | 20.0% | 22.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | 41.3% | 85.8% | 44.6% | 5.9% | 18.8% | 24.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 16.7% | 53.7% | 38.0% | 60.0% | 100.0% | 92.6% | 57.7% | 50.0% | 2.8% | 21.1% | 23.9% | 17.6 | |||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 16.7% | 53.7% | 38.9% | 60.0% | 100.0% | 88.9% | 57.7% | 45.9% | 4.3% | 19.5% | 23.8% | 17.6 | |||
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | 32.9% | 88.5% | 50.0% | 3.8% | 20.3% | 24.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AA | 40.9% | 88.4% | 43.0% | 4.8% | 19.4% | 24.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | 25.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 60.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 18.6 | |||
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 25.0% | 66.7% | 40.5% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 88.5% | 60.0% | 43.7% | 4.7% | 19.4% | 24.1% | 18.6 | |||
| 2025 | SFG | ST | 42.1% | 75.0% | 20.0% | 10.5% | 15.8% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.0 | ||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 43.9% | 90.2% | 45.2% | 4.3% | 15.1% | 19.4% | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 20.4% | 61.6% | 41.2% | 75.0% | 96.5% | 91.1% | 50.4% | 48.2% | 3.7% | 19.4% | 23.1% | 18.7 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | MiLB | 20.4% | 61.6% | 41.5% | 75.0% | 96.5% | 91.0% | 50.4% | 47.9% | 3.7% | 19.0% | 22.8% | 18.7 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | 20.3% | 58.7% | 40.0% | 71.4% | 93.2% | 87.8% | 51.1% | 61.3% | 4.9% | 21.1% | 26.0% | 19.3 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 20.3% | 58.7% | 40.0% | 71.4% | 93.2% | 87.8% | 51.1% | 61.3% | 4.9% | 21.1% | 26.0% | 19.3 |
Zone Type:
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 66.7% | 83.3% | 26.5% | 78.6% | 100.0% | 41.2% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 23.5% | 0.0% | 8.8% | ||||
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 66.7% | 83.3% | 26.5% | 78.6% | 100.0% | 41.2% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 23.5% | 0.0% | 8.8% | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 63.6% | 100.0% | 31.0% | 35.7% | 100.0% | 39.4% | 14.3% | 50.0% | 19.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 9.9% | |||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 63.6% | 100.0% | 31.0% | 35.7% | 100.0% | 39.4% | 14.3% | 50.0% | 19.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 9.9% | |||
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | 50.0% | 100.0% | 20.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | ||||||
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 50.0% | 100.0% | 20.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | ||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 70.7% | 97.5% | 28.8% | 41.4% | 91.7% | 39.8% | 18.0% | 61.1% | 21.7% | 4.5% | 50.0% | 9.7% | |||
| 2026 | SFG | MiLB | 70.7% | 97.5% | 28.8% | 41.4% | 91.7% | 39.8% | 18.0% | 61.1% | 21.7% | 4.5% | 50.0% | 9.7% | |||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | 64.2% | 96.8% | 30.0% | 41.2% | 84.5% | 41.4% | 14.3% | 71.4% | 19.9% | 9.3% | 0.0% | 8.7% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 64.2% | 96.8% | 30.0% | 41.2% | 84.5% | 41.4% | 14.3% | 71.4% | 19.9% | 9.3% | 0.0% | 8.7% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 66.7% | 83.3% | 26.5% | 78.6% | 100.0% | 41.2% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 23.5% | 0.0% | 8.8% | ||||
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 66.7% | 83.3% | 26.5% | 78.6% | 100.0% | 41.2% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 23.5% | 0.0% | 8.8% | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 63.6% | 100.0% | 31.0% | 35.7% | 100.0% | 39.4% | 14.3% | 50.0% | 19.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 9.9% | |||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 63.6% | 100.0% | 31.0% | 35.7% | 100.0% | 39.4% | 14.3% | 50.0% | 19.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 9.9% | |||
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | 50.0% | 100.0% | 20.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | ||||||
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 50.0% | 100.0% | 20.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | ||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 70.7% | 97.5% | 28.8% | 41.4% | 91.7% | 39.8% | 18.0% | 61.1% | 21.7% | 4.5% | 50.0% | 9.7% | |||
| 2026 | SFG | MiLB | 70.7% | 97.5% | 28.8% | 41.4% | 91.7% | 39.8% | 18.0% | 61.1% | 21.7% | 4.5% | 50.0% | 9.7% | |||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | 64.2% | 96.8% | 30.0% | 41.2% | 84.5% | 41.4% | 14.3% | 71.4% | 19.9% | 9.3% | 0.0% | 8.7% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 64.2% | 96.8% | 30.0% | 41.2% | 84.5% | 41.4% | 14.3% | 71.4% | 19.9% | 9.3% | 0.0% | 8.7% |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | A | LF | 6 | 6 | 49.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | LF | 7 | 7 | 62.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | LF | 14 | 10 | 101.0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | LF | 6 | 6 | 44.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AA | LF | 20 | 20 | 170.0 | 45 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | LF | 4 | 4 | 36.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | LF | 23 | 23 | 198.1 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | LF | 30 | 24 | 222.0 | 64 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .957 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 30 | 24 | 222.0 | 64 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .957 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | A | CF | 66 | 64 | 571.1 | 116 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | CF | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | CF | 27 | 27 | 234.0 | 70 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | CF | 28 | 28 | 245.1 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | CF | 3 | 2 | 24.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AA | CF | 35 | 33 | 296.0 | 91 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | CF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | CF | 44 | 37 | 341.2 | 99 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | CF | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | CF | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | A | RF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | RF | 2 | 1 | 14.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | RF | 8 | 8 | 69.0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | RF | 14 | 11 | 104.0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | RF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AA | RF | 14 | 13 | 120.0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | RF | 5 | 5 | 45.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | RF | 21 | 20 | 173.0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | DH | 4 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AA | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | OF | 32 | 26 | 238.0 | 67 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .958 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 32 | 26 | 238.0 | 67 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .958 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SFG | A | LF | 6 | 6 | 49.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | LF | 7 | 7 | 62.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | LF | 14 | 10 | 101.0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | LF | 6 | 6 | 44.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AA | LF | 20 | 20 | 170.0 | 45 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | LF | 4 | 4 | 36.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | LF | 23 | 23 | 198.1 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | LF | 30 | 24 | 222.0 | 64 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .957 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 30 | 24 | 222.0 | 64 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .957 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | A | CF | 66 | 64 | 571.1 | 116 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | CF | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | CF | 27 | 27 | 234.0 | 70 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | CF | 28 | 28 | 245.1 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | CF | 3 | 2 | 24.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AA | CF | 35 | 33 | 296.0 | 91 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AAA | CF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | CF | 44 | 37 | 341.2 | 99 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | CF | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | CF | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | A | RF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | RF | 2 | 1 | 14.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | RF | 8 | 8 | 69.0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | RF | 14 | 11 | 104.0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | RF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AA | RF | 14 | 13 | 120.0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | RF | 5 | 5 | 45.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | RF | 21 | 20 | 173.0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | DH | 4 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | AA | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | MLB | OF | 32 | 26 | 238.0 | 67 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .958 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 32 | 26 | 238.0 | 67 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .958 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season

