Batting
- RosterResource
Sung-Mun Song 송성문
San Diego Padres2B/SS
Age: 30
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'0" / 194
DOB: 8/29/1996
(30 years, 2 months, 9 days)
2B/SS
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 | 2027 | Total |
| Team | SDP | FGDC | - - - |
| Level | MLB | PROJ | MLB |
| G | 78 | 58 | 78 |
| PA | 154 | 252 | 154 |
| HR | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| AVG | .191 | .238 | .191 |
| OBP | .291 | .302 | .291 |
| SLG | .244 | .347 | .244 |
| wOBA | .250 | .288 | .250 |
| wRC+ | 58 | 84 | 58 |
| WAR | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
2026 Games
Played
Played
2B:34
SS:21
3B:16
DH:1
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 | 2027 | Total |
| Team | SDP | FGDC | - - - |
| Level | MLB | PROJ | MLB |
| G | 78 | 58 | 78 |
| PA | 154 | 252 | 154 |
| HR | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| AVG | .191 | .238 | .191 |
| OBP | .291 | .302 | .291 |
| SLG | .244 | .347 | .244 |
| wOBA | .250 | .288 | .250 |
| wRC+ | 58 | 84 | 58 |
| WAR | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
2026 Games
Played
Played
2B:34
SS:21
3B:16
DH:1
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
KBO stat lines do not separate stints with different teams before 2019; the team reported is the last team the player played for that season.
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 넥센 | KBO | 18 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .333 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .230 | 20 | |||||||||
| 2017 | 넥센 | KBO | 20 | 38 | 90 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 11.1% | 17.8% | .065 | .328 | .273 | .360 | .338 | .326 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2018 | 넥센 | KBO | 21 | 78 | 238 | 7 | 35 | 45 | 2 | 10.1% | 20.6% | .190 | .378 | .313 | .381 | .502 | .384 | 122 | |||||||||
| 2019 | 키움 | KBO | 22 | 103 | 335 | 3 | 33 | 34 | 1 | 5.7% | 15.8% | .101 | .262 | .227 | .269 | .328 | .275 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 키움 | KBO | 24 | 66 | 274 | 6 | 30 | 33 | 0 | 9.1% | 15.3% | .122 | .278 | .249 | .320 | .371 | .326 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 키움 | KBO | 25 | 142 | 601 | 13 | 67 | 79 | 0 | 7.5% | 10.8% | .124 | .256 | .247 | .302 | .371 | .306 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2023 | 키움 | KBO | 26 | 104 | 438 | 5 | 43 | 60 | 1 | 8.9% | 8.7% | .095 | .276 | .263 | .325 | .358 | .317 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2024 | 키움 | KBO | 27 | 142 | 602 | 19 | 88 | 104 | 21 | 10.6% | 13.6% | .178 | .369 | .340 | .409 | .518 | .412 | 143 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 키움 | KBO | 28 | 144 | 646 | 26 | 103 | 90 | 25 | 10.5% | 14.9% | .214 | .341 | .315 | .387 | .530 | .410 | 152 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 29 | 8 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19.0% | 38.1% | .176 | .375 | .235 | .381 | .412 | .362 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 29 | 28 | 125 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 9.6% | 23.2% | .053 | .349 | .265 | .336 | .319 | .312 | .306 | 63 | ||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 29 | 78 | 154 | 1 | 22 | 17 | 13 | 12.3% | 20.1% | .053 | .240 | .191 | .291 | .244 | .250 | .253 | 58 | 1.5 | -6.3 | 3.7 | 0.2 | ||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 30 | 58 | 252 | 5 | 26 | 24 | 8 | 8.1% | 19.2% | .109 | .280 | .238 | .302 | .347 | .288 | 84 | 0.4 | -4.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | |||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 30 | 53 | 212 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 7 | 8.1% | 19.2% | .109 | .280 | .238 | .302 | .347 | .288 | 84 | 0.3 | -3.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 78 | 154 | 1 | 22 | 17 | 13 | 12.3% | 20.1% | .053 | .240 | .191 | .291 | .244 | .250 | .253 | 58 | 1.5 | -6.3 | 3.7 | 0.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 넥센 | KBO | 18 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .333 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .230 | 20 | |||||||||
| 2017 | 넥센 | KBO | 20 | 38 | 90 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 11.1% | 17.8% | .065 | .328 | .273 | .360 | .338 | .326 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2018 | 넥센 | KBO | 21 | 78 | 238 | 7 | 35 | 45 | 2 | 10.1% | 20.6% | .190 | .378 | .313 | .381 | .502 | .384 | 122 | |||||||||
| 2019 | 키움 | KBO | 22 | 103 | 335 | 3 | 33 | 34 | 1 | 5.7% | 15.8% | .101 | .262 | .227 | .269 | .328 | .275 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 키움 | KBO | 24 | 66 | 274 | 6 | 30 | 33 | 0 | 9.1% | 15.3% | .122 | .278 | .249 | .320 | .371 | .326 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 키움 | KBO | 25 | 142 | 601 | 13 | 67 | 79 | 0 | 7.5% | 10.8% | .124 | .256 | .247 | .302 | .371 | .306 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2023 | 키움 | KBO | 26 | 104 | 438 | 5 | 43 | 60 | 1 | 8.9% | 8.7% | .095 | .276 | .263 | .325 | .358 | .317 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2024 | 키움 | KBO | 27 | 142 | 602 | 19 | 88 | 104 | 21 | 10.6% | 13.6% | .178 | .369 | .340 | .409 | .518 | .412 | 143 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 키움 | KBO | 28 | 144 | 646 | 26 | 103 | 90 | 25 | 10.5% | 14.9% | .214 | .341 | .315 | .387 | .530 | .410 | 152 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 29 | 8 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19.0% | 38.1% | .176 | .375 | .235 | .381 | .412 | .362 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 29 | 28 | 125 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 9.6% | 23.2% | .053 | .349 | .265 | .336 | .319 | .312 | .306 | 63 | ||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 29 | 78 | 154 | 1 | 22 | 17 | 13 | 12.3% | 20.1% | .053 | .240 | .191 | .291 | .244 | .250 | .253 | 58 | 1.5 | -6.3 | 3.7 | 0.2 | ||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 30 | 58 | 252 | 5 | 26 | 24 | 8 | 8.1% | 19.2% | .109 | .280 | .238 | .302 | .347 | .288 | 84 | 0.4 | -4.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | |||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 30 | 53 | 212 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 7 | 8.1% | 19.2% | .109 | .280 | .238 | .302 | .347 | .288 | 84 | 0.3 | -3.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 78 | 154 | 1 | 22 | 17 | 13 | 12.3% | 20.1% | .053 | .240 | .191 | .291 | .244 | .250 | .253 | 58 | 1.5 | -6.3 | 3.7 | 0.2 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 넥센 | KBO | 7 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2017 | 넥센 | KBO | 38 | 77 | 90 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .273 |
| 2018 | 넥센 | KBO | 78 | 211 | 238 | 66 | 40 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 35 | 45 | 24 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | .313 |
| 2019 | 키움 | KBO | 103 | 308 | 335 | 70 | 50 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 34 | 19 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | .227 |
| 2021 | 키움 | KBO | 66 | 245 | 274 | 61 | 44 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 33 | 25 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .249 |
| 2022 | 키움 | KBO | 142 | 547 | 601 | 135 | 97 | 21 | 4 | 13 | 67 | 79 | 45 | 6 | 65 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | .247 |
| 2023 | 키움 | KBO | 104 | 388 | 438 | 102 | 78 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 43 | 60 | 39 | 5 | 38 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | .263 |
| 2024 | 키움 | KBO | 142 | 527 | 602 | 179 | 127 | 29 | 4 | 19 | 88 | 104 | 64 | 2 | 82 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 0 | .340 |
| 2025 | 키움 | KBO | 144 | 574 | 646 | 181 | 114 | 37 | 4 | 26 | 103 | 90 | 68 | 5 | 96 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 2 | .315 |
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 8 | 17 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .235 |
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 28 | 113 | 125 | 30 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .265 |
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 78 | 131 | 154 | 25 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 4 | .191 |
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 58 | 227 | 252 | 54 | 39 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 24 | 20 | 1 | 48 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | .238 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 53 | 191 | 212 | 46 | 33 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 41 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | .238 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 78 | 131 | 154 | 25 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 4 | .191 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 넥센 | KBO | 7 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2017 | 넥센 | KBO | 38 | 77 | 90 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .273 |
| 2018 | 넥센 | KBO | 78 | 211 | 238 | 66 | 40 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 35 | 45 | 24 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | .313 |
| 2019 | 키움 | KBO | 103 | 308 | 335 | 70 | 50 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 34 | 19 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | .227 |
| 2021 | 키움 | KBO | 66 | 245 | 274 | 61 | 44 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 33 | 25 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .249 |
| 2022 | 키움 | KBO | 142 | 547 | 601 | 135 | 97 | 21 | 4 | 13 | 67 | 79 | 45 | 6 | 65 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | .247 |
| 2023 | 키움 | KBO | 104 | 388 | 438 | 102 | 78 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 43 | 60 | 39 | 5 | 38 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | .263 |
| 2024 | 키움 | KBO | 142 | 527 | 602 | 179 | 127 | 29 | 4 | 19 | 88 | 104 | 64 | 2 | 82 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 0 | .340 |
| 2025 | 키움 | KBO | 144 | 574 | 646 | 181 | 114 | 37 | 4 | 26 | 103 | 90 | 68 | 5 | 96 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 2 | .315 |
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 8 | 17 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .235 |
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 28 | 113 | 125 | 30 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .265 |
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 78 | 131 | 154 | 25 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 4 | .191 |
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 58 | 227 | 252 | 54 | 39 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 24 | 20 | 1 | 48 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | .238 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 53 | 191 | 212 | 46 | 33 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 41 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | .238 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 78 | 131 | 154 | 25 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 4 | .191 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 넥센 | KBO | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .000 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.3 | .230 | 20 | |||||||
| 2017 | 넥센 | KBO | 11.1% | 17.8% | 0.63 | .273 | .360 | .338 | .697 | .065 | 4.1 | .328 | -0.4 | 10 | -2.0 | .326 | 84 | |||||||
| 2018 | 넥센 | KBO | 10.1% | 20.6% | 0.49 | .313 | .381 | .502 | .884 | .190 | 2.6 | .378 | -1.5 | 41 | 7.2 | .384 | 122 | |||||||
| 2019 | 키움 | KBO | 5.7% | 15.8% | 0.36 | .227 | .269 | .328 | .597 | .101 | 4.7 | .262 | -0.3 | 24 | -15.6 | .275 | 63 | |||||||
| 2021 | 키움 | KBO | 9.1% | 15.3% | 0.60 | .249 | .320 | .371 | .691 | .122 | 2.1 | .278 | -0.1 | 30 | -3.9 | .326 | 91 | |||||||
| 2022 | 키움 | KBO | 7.5% | 10.8% | 0.69 | .247 | .302 | .371 | .673 | .124 | 2.9 | .256 | -0.7 | 59 | -11.5 | .306 | 87 | |||||||
| 2023 | 키움 | KBO | 8.9% | 8.7% | 1.03 | .263 | .325 | .358 | .683 | .095 | 3.3 | .276 | -0.1 | 45 | -6.4 | .317 | 91 | |||||||
| 2024 | 키움 | KBO | 10.6% | 13.6% | 0.78 | .340 | .409 | .518 | .927 | .178 | 6.0 | .369 | 3.7 | 113 | 32.1 | .412 | 143 | |||||||
| 2025 | 키움 | KBO | 10.5% | 14.9% | 0.71 | .315 | .387 | .530 | .917 | .214 | 6.2 | .341 | 3.4 | 116 | 37.8 | .410 | 152 | |||||||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 19.0% | 38.1% | 0.50 | .235 | .381 | .412 | .793 | .176 | 1.3 | .375 | -0.1 | 3 | 0.4 | .362 | 110 | |||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 9.6% | 23.2% | 0.41 | .265 | .336 | .319 | .655 | .053 | 2.8 | .349 | -0.6 | 13 | -5.3 | .312 | 63 | |||||||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 12.3% | 20.1% | 0.61 | .191 | .291 | .244 | .536 | .053 | 6.4 | .240 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 10 | -8.3 | .250 | 58 | ||||||
| 2026 | 8.9% | 22.1% | 0.40 | .244 | .318 | .400 | .719 | .156 | 5.1 | .290 | .316 | |||||||||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 8.1% | 19.2% | 0.42 | .238 | .302 | .347 | .649 | .109 | 4.8 | .280 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 24 | -5.7 | .288 | 84 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.1% | 19.2% | 0.42 | .238 | .302 | .347 | .649 | .109 | 4.8 | .280 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 20 | -4.8 | .288 | 84 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 12.3% | 20.1% | 0.61 | .191 | .291 | .244 | .536 | .053 | 6.4 | .240 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 10 | -8.3 | .250 | 58 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 넥센 | KBO | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .000 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.3 | .230 | 20 | |||||||
| 2017 | 넥센 | KBO | 11.1% | 17.8% | 0.63 | .273 | .360 | .338 | .697 | .065 | 4.1 | .328 | -0.4 | 10 | -2.0 | .326 | 84 | |||||||
| 2018 | 넥센 | KBO | 10.1% | 20.6% | 0.49 | .313 | .381 | .502 | .884 | .190 | 2.6 | .378 | -1.5 | 41 | 7.2 | .384 | 122 | |||||||
| 2019 | 키움 | KBO | 5.7% | 15.8% | 0.36 | .227 | .269 | .328 | .597 | .101 | 4.7 | .262 | -0.3 | 24 | -15.6 | .275 | 63 | |||||||
| 2021 | 키움 | KBO | 9.1% | 15.3% | 0.60 | .249 | .320 | .371 | .691 | .122 | 2.1 | .278 | -0.1 | 30 | -3.9 | .326 | 91 | |||||||
| 2022 | 키움 | KBO | 7.5% | 10.8% | 0.69 | .247 | .302 | .371 | .673 | .124 | 2.9 | .256 | -0.7 | 59 | -11.5 | .306 | 87 | |||||||
| 2023 | 키움 | KBO | 8.9% | 8.7% | 1.03 | .263 | .325 | .358 | .683 | .095 | 3.3 | .276 | -0.1 | 45 | -6.4 | .317 | 91 | |||||||
| 2024 | 키움 | KBO | 10.6% | 13.6% | 0.78 | .340 | .409 | .518 | .927 | .178 | 6.0 | .369 | 3.7 | 113 | 32.1 | .412 | 143 | |||||||
| 2025 | 키움 | KBO | 10.5% | 14.9% | 0.71 | .315 | .387 | .530 | .917 | .214 | 6.2 | .341 | 3.4 | 116 | 37.8 | .410 | 152 | |||||||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 19.0% | 38.1% | 0.50 | .235 | .381 | .412 | .793 | .176 | 1.3 | .375 | -0.1 | 3 | 0.4 | .362 | 110 | |||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 9.6% | 23.2% | 0.41 | .265 | .336 | .319 | .655 | .053 | 2.8 | .349 | -0.6 | 13 | -5.3 | .312 | 63 | |||||||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 12.3% | 20.1% | 0.61 | .191 | .291 | .244 | .536 | .053 | 6.4 | .240 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 10 | -8.3 | .250 | 58 | ||||||
| 2026 | 8.9% | 22.1% | 0.40 | .244 | .318 | .400 | .719 | .156 | 5.1 | .290 | .316 | |||||||||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 8.1% | 19.2% | 0.42 | .238 | .302 | .347 | .649 | .109 | 4.8 | .280 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 24 | -5.7 | .288 | 84 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.1% | 19.2% | 0.42 | .238 | .302 | .347 | .649 | .109 | 4.8 | .280 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 20 | -4.8 | .288 | 84 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 12.3% | 20.1% | 0.61 | .191 | .291 | .244 | .536 | .053 | 6.4 | .240 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 10 | -8.3 | .250 | 58 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 9 | 87.6 | 105.0 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 33.3% | .235 | .412 | .362 | ||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 84 | 88.4 | 105.8 | 10.9 | 0 | 0.0% | 27 | 32.1% | .265 | .268 | .319 | .339 | .312 | .306 | |||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 104 | 87.3 | 110.4 | 16.7 | 4 | 3.8% | 29 | 27.9% | .191 | .183 | .244 | .267 | .250 | .253 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 104 | 87.3 | 110.4 | 16.7 | 4 | 3.8% | 29 | 27.9% | .191 | .183 | .244 | .267 | .250 | .253 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 9 | 87.6 | 105.0 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 33.3% | .235 | .412 | .362 | ||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 84 | 88.4 | 105.8 | 10.9 | 0 | 0.0% | 27 | 32.1% | .265 | .268 | .319 | .339 | .312 | .306 | |||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 104 | 87.3 | 110.4 | 16.7 | 4 | 3.8% | 29 | 27.9% | .191 | .183 | .244 | .267 | .250 | .253 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 104 | 87.3 | 110.4 | 16.7 | 4 | 3.8% | 29 | 27.9% | .191 | .183 | .244 | .267 | .250 | .253 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 키움 | KBO | 1.07 | 16.5% | 43.1% | 40.4% | 13.6% | 2.9% | 44.2% | 29.6% | 26.2% | 24.6% | 53.5% | 21.9% | ||||
| 2021 | 키움 | KBO | 0.97 | 22.4% | 38.3% | 39.3% | 7.6% | 7.6% | 45.1% | 31.1% | 23.8% | 16.0% | 57.8% | 26.2% | ||||
| 2022 | 키움 | KBO | 1.05 | 18.3% | 41.9% | 39.8% | 17.5% | 6.7% | 41.6% | 37.6% | 20.8% | 21.0% | 53.9% | 25.1% | ||||
| 2023 | 키움 | KBO | 1.01 | 18.3% | 41.1% | 40.6% | 12.5% | 3.5% | 40.7% | 33.2% | 26.0% | 20.5% | 55.4% | 24.1% | ||||
| 2024 | 키움 | KBO | 1.26 | 21.6% | 43.7% | 34.7% | 5.7% | 12.1% | 47.7% | 34.7% | 17.7% | 15.5% | 51.0% | 33.6% | ||||
| 2025 | 키움 | KBO | 0.98 | 19.8% | 39.8% | 40.4% | 12.4% | 13.4% | 43.7% | 32.9% | 23.4% | 15.2% | 55.4% | 29.4% | ||||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 2.00 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 1.50 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 16.7% | 4.2% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 0.91 | 12.2% | 41.8% | 45.9% | 24.4% | 2.2% | 9.8% | 16.7% | 40.4% | 33.7% | 26.0% | 18.3% | 55.8% | 26.0% | ||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.91 | 12.2% | 41.8% | 45.9% | 24.4% | 2.2% | 9.8% | 16.7% | 40.4% | 33.7% | 26.0% | 18.3% | 55.8% | 26.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 키움 | KBO | 1.07 | 16.5% | 43.1% | 40.4% | 13.6% | 2.9% | 44.2% | 29.6% | 26.2% | 24.6% | 53.5% | 21.9% | ||||
| 2021 | 키움 | KBO | 0.97 | 22.4% | 38.3% | 39.3% | 7.6% | 7.6% | 45.1% | 31.1% | 23.8% | 16.0% | 57.8% | 26.2% | ||||
| 2022 | 키움 | KBO | 1.05 | 18.3% | 41.9% | 39.8% | 17.5% | 6.7% | 41.6% | 37.6% | 20.8% | 21.0% | 53.9% | 25.1% | ||||
| 2023 | 키움 | KBO | 1.01 | 18.3% | 41.1% | 40.6% | 12.5% | 3.5% | 40.7% | 33.2% | 26.0% | 20.5% | 55.4% | 24.1% | ||||
| 2024 | 키움 | KBO | 1.26 | 21.6% | 43.7% | 34.7% | 5.7% | 12.1% | 47.7% | 34.7% | 17.7% | 15.5% | 51.0% | 33.6% | ||||
| 2025 | 키움 | KBO | 0.98 | 19.8% | 39.8% | 40.4% | 12.4% | 13.4% | 43.7% | 32.9% | 23.4% | 15.2% | 55.4% | 29.4% | ||||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 2.00 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 1.50 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 16.7% | 4.2% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 0.91 | 12.2% | 41.8% | 45.9% | 24.4% | 2.2% | 9.8% | 16.7% | 40.4% | 33.7% | 26.0% | 18.3% | 55.8% | 26.0% | ||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.91 | 12.2% | 41.8% | 45.9% | 24.4% | 2.2% | 9.8% | 16.7% | 40.4% | 33.7% | 26.0% | 18.3% | 55.8% | 26.0% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 키움 | KBO | 110 | 103 | 42 | 14 | 428 | 817 | 1245 | |||
| 2021 | 키움 | KBO | 77 | 79 | 45 | 6 | 403 | 632 | 1035 | |||
| 2022 | 키움 | KBO | 204 | 194 | 89 | 34 | 772 | 1375 | 2147 | |||
| 2023 | 키움 | KBO | 146 | 144 | 65 | 18 | 614 | 990 | 1604 | |||
| 2024 | 키움 | KBO | 198 | 157 | 98 | 9 | 889 | 1446 | 2335 | |||
| 2025 | 키움 | KBO | 191 | 194 | 95 | 24 | 952 | 1499 | 2451 | |||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 58 | 89 | |||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 36 | 24 | 24 | 4 | 193 | 304 | 497 | |||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 41 | 45 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 242 | 388 | 630 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 41 | 45 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 242 | 388 | 630 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 키움 | KBO | 110 | 103 | 42 | 14 | 428 | 817 | 1245 | |||
| 2021 | 키움 | KBO | 77 | 79 | 45 | 6 | 403 | 632 | 1035 | |||
| 2022 | 키움 | KBO | 204 | 194 | 89 | 34 | 772 | 1375 | 2147 | |||
| 2023 | 키움 | KBO | 146 | 144 | 65 | 18 | 614 | 990 | 1604 | |||
| 2024 | 키움 | KBO | 198 | 157 | 98 | 9 | 889 | 1446 | 2335 | |||
| 2025 | 키움 | KBO | 191 | 194 | 95 | 24 | 952 | 1499 | 2451 | |||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 58 | 89 | |||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 36 | 24 | 24 | 4 | 193 | 304 | 497 | |||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 41 | 45 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 242 | 388 | 630 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 41 | 45 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 242 | 388 | 630 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 41.6% | 95.1 | 5.6% | 93.9 | 10.1% | 94.1 | 27.0% | 84.2 | 5.6% | 82.3 | 10.1% | 87.5 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 33.6% | 93.6 | 8.6% | 88.3 | 1.0% | 85.6 | 13.8% | 92.1 | 24.8% | 83.5 | 6.9% | 79.4 | 0.2% | 75.1 | 11.0% | 85.1 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 40.9% | 95.2 | 9.1% | 90.7 | 1.1% | 86.2 | 15.3% | 93.1 | 13.8% | 85.6 | 4.3% | 80.8 | 0.8% | 77.9 | 13.8% | 87.6 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 40.9% | 95.2 | 9.1% | 90.7 | 1.1% | 86.2 | 15.3% | 93.1 | 13.8% | 85.6 | 4.3% | 80.8 | 0.8% | 77.9 | 13.8% | 87.6 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 41.6% | 95.1 | 5.6% | 93.9 | 10.1% | 94.1 | 27.0% | 84.2 | 5.6% | 82.3 | 10.1% | 87.5 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 33.6% | 93.6 | 8.6% | 88.3 | 1.0% | 85.6 | 13.8% | 92.1 | 24.8% | 83.5 | 6.9% | 79.4 | 0.2% | 75.1 | 11.0% | 85.1 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 40.9% | 95.2 | 9.1% | 90.7 | 1.1% | 86.2 | 15.3% | 93.1 | 13.8% | 85.6 | 4.3% | 80.8 | 0.8% | 77.9 | 13.8% | 87.6 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 40.9% | 95.2 | 9.1% | 90.7 | 1.1% | 86.2 | 15.3% | 93.1 | 13.8% | 85.6 | 4.3% | 80.8 | 0.8% | 77.9 | 13.8% | 87.6 |
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 0.5 | 0.9 | -0.5 | -0.3 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 1.47 | 18.97 | -5.57 | -1.05 | -1.93 | 0.31 | |||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | -2.1 | -1.0 | -0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | -0.3 | -0.1 | 0.3 | -1.28 | -2.42 | -5.52 | 0.67 | 0.41 | -0.77 | -6.08 | 0.63 | |
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | -3.5 | -0.3 | -0.4 | -3.9 | -0.7 | 0.1 | -0.1 | -2.0 | -1.38 | -0.49 | -5.99 | -4.11 | -0.80 | 0.27 | -2.67 | -2.35 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -3.5 | -0.3 | -0.4 | -3.9 | -0.7 | 0.1 | -0.1 | -2.0 | -1.38 | -0.49 | -5.99 | -4.11 | -0.80 | 0.27 | -2.67 | -2.35 |
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 0.5 | 0.9 | -0.5 | -0.3 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 1.47 | 18.97 | -5.57 | -1.05 | -1.93 | 0.31 | |||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | -2.1 | -1.0 | -0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | -0.3 | -0.1 | 0.3 | -1.28 | -2.42 | -5.52 | 0.67 | 0.41 | -0.77 | -6.08 | 0.63 | |
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | -3.5 | -0.3 | -0.4 | -3.9 | -0.7 | 0.1 | -0.1 | -2.0 | -1.38 | -0.49 | -5.99 | -4.11 | -0.80 | 0.27 | -2.67 | -2.35 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -3.5 | -0.3 | -0.4 | -3.9 | -0.7 | 0.1 | -0.1 | -2.0 | -1.38 | -0.49 | -5.99 | -4.11 | -0.80 | 0.27 | -2.67 | -2.35 |
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 키움 | KBO | 64.8% | 7.0% | 20.8% | 27.8% | |||||||||||
| 2021 | 키움 | KBO | 52.2% | 8.5% | 16.8% | 25.3% | |||||||||||
| 2022 | 키움 | KBO | 59.7% | 6.4% | 17.7% | 24.0% | |||||||||||
| 2023 | 키움 | KBO | 56.7% | 5.0% | 18.7% | 23.7% | |||||||||||
| 2024 | 키움 | KBO | 56.0% | 8.0% | 18.0% | 26.0% | |||||||||||
| 2025 | 키움 | KBO | 58.4% | 8.1% | 18.6% | 26.7% | |||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 36.2% | 57.1% | 46.1% | 29.4% | 70.8% | 53.7% | 47.2% | 47.6% | 21.3% | 19.1% | 40.4% | 19.0 | |||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 21.4% | 62.1% | 42.9% | 58.8% | 80.9% | 75.1% | 51.5% | 46.4% | 10.7% | 18.1% | 28.8% | 18.5 | |||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 22.6% | 60.0% | 41.0% | 63.9% | 87.1% | 80.6% | 49.3% | 61.7% | 7.9% | 18.7% | 26.7% | 18.7 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 22.6% | 60.0% | 41.0% | 63.9% | 87.1% | 80.6% | 49.3% | 61.7% | 7.9% | 18.7% | 26.7% | 18.7 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 키움 | KBO | 64.8% | 7.0% | 20.8% | 27.8% | |||||||||||
| 2021 | 키움 | KBO | 52.2% | 8.5% | 16.8% | 25.3% | |||||||||||
| 2022 | 키움 | KBO | 59.7% | 6.4% | 17.7% | 24.0% | |||||||||||
| 2023 | 키움 | KBO | 56.7% | 5.0% | 18.7% | 23.7% | |||||||||||
| 2024 | 키움 | KBO | 56.0% | 8.0% | 18.0% | 26.0% | |||||||||||
| 2025 | 키움 | KBO | 58.4% | 8.1% | 18.6% | 26.7% | |||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 36.2% | 57.1% | 46.1% | 29.4% | 70.8% | 53.7% | 47.2% | 47.6% | 21.3% | 19.1% | 40.4% | 19.0 | |||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 21.4% | 62.1% | 42.9% | 58.8% | 80.9% | 75.1% | 51.5% | 46.4% | 10.7% | 18.1% | 28.8% | 18.5 | |||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 22.6% | 60.0% | 41.0% | 63.9% | 87.1% | 80.6% | 49.3% | 61.7% | 7.9% | 18.7% | 26.7% | 18.7 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 22.6% | 60.0% | 41.0% | 63.9% | 87.1% | 80.6% | 49.3% | 61.7% | 7.9% | 18.7% | 26.7% | 18.7 |
Zone Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 67.4% | 86.5% | 26.9% | 46.2% | 70.4% | 43.2% | 20.2% | 55.0% | 20.2% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 9.8% | |||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 66.9% | 91.3% | 24.5% | 48.7% | 78.8% | 43.2% | 15.8% | 40.9% | 22.1% | 1.6% | 100.0% | 10.2% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 66.9% | 91.3% | 24.5% | 48.7% | 78.8% | 43.2% | 15.8% | 40.9% | 22.1% | 1.6% | 100.0% | 10.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 67.4% | 86.5% | 26.9% | 46.2% | 70.4% | 43.2% | 20.2% | 55.0% | 20.2% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 9.8% | |||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 66.9% | 91.3% | 24.5% | 48.7% | 78.8% | 43.2% | 15.8% | 40.9% | 22.1% | 1.6% | 100.0% | 10.2% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 66.9% | 91.3% | 24.5% | 48.7% | 78.8% | 43.2% | 15.8% | 40.9% | 22.1% | 1.6% | 100.0% | 10.2% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 넥센 | KBO | 1B | 16 | 3 | 48.7 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 넥센 | KBO | 1B | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 키움 | KBO | 1B | 3 | 2 | 19.0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 키움 | KBO | 1B | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 키움 | KBO | 1B | 26 | 18 | 145.7 | 136 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 키움 | KBO | 1B | 32 | 15 | 148.0 | 130 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2015 | 넥센 | KBO | 2B | 5 | 5 | 27.0 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 넥센 | KBO | 2B | 17 | 11 | 101.0 | 26 | 40 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 넥센 | KBO | 2B | 47 | 33 | 288.0 | 68 | 110 | 2 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 키움 | KBO | 2B | 35 | 28 | 251.7 | 74 | 88 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 키움 | KBO | 2B | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 키움 | KBO | 2B | 6 | 1 | 16.7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 키움 | KBO | 2B | 19 | 19 | 151.7 | 36 | 47 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 키움 | KBO | 2B | 25 | 23 | 188.0 | 54 | 62 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 2B | 6 | 6 | 50.0 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 2B | 34 | 17 | 179.0 | 30 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 34 | 17 | 179.0 | 30 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2017 | 넥센 | KBO | 3B | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 넥센 | KBO | 3B | 23 | 18 | 173.3 | 17 | 36 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 키움 | KBO | 3B | 38 | 33 | 265.0 | 18 | 66 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 키움 | KBO | 3B | 138 | 137 | 1216.0 | 90 | 249 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 키움 | KBO | 3B | 88 | 74 | 685.7 | 74 | 128 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 키움 | KBO | 3B | 97 | 86 | 773.0 | 66 | 135 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 키움 | KBO | 3B | 111 | 108 | 935.3 | 103 | 202 | 13 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 3B | 9 | 6 | 56.0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 3B | 16 | 10 | 94.1 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 16 | 10 | 94.1 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | SS | 11 | 11 | 95.0 | 14 | 22 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | SS | 21 | 10 | 116.0 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | .980 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 21 | 10 | 116.0 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | .980 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 넥센 | KBO | 1B | 16 | 3 | 48.7 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 넥센 | KBO | 1B | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 키움 | KBO | 1B | 3 | 2 | 19.0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 키움 | KBO | 1B | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 키움 | KBO | 1B | 26 | 18 | 145.7 | 136 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 키움 | KBO | 1B | 32 | 15 | 148.0 | 130 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2015 | 넥센 | KBO | 2B | 5 | 5 | 27.0 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 넥센 | KBO | 2B | 17 | 11 | 101.0 | 26 | 40 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 넥센 | KBO | 2B | 47 | 33 | 288.0 | 68 | 110 | 2 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 키움 | KBO | 2B | 35 | 28 | 251.7 | 74 | 88 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 키움 | KBO | 2B | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 키움 | KBO | 2B | 6 | 1 | 16.7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 키움 | KBO | 2B | 19 | 19 | 151.7 | 36 | 47 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 키움 | KBO | 2B | 25 | 23 | 188.0 | 54 | 62 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 2B | 6 | 6 | 50.0 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 2B | 34 | 17 | 179.0 | 30 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 34 | 17 | 179.0 | 30 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2017 | 넥센 | KBO | 3B | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 넥센 | KBO | 3B | 23 | 18 | 173.3 | 17 | 36 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 키움 | KBO | 3B | 38 | 33 | 265.0 | 18 | 66 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 키움 | KBO | 3B | 138 | 137 | 1216.0 | 90 | 249 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 키움 | KBO | 3B | 88 | 74 | 685.7 | 74 | 128 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 키움 | KBO | 3B | 97 | 86 | 773.0 | 66 | 135 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 키움 | KBO | 3B | 111 | 108 | 935.3 | 103 | 202 | 13 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | 3B | 9 | 6 | 56.0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | 3B | 16 | 10 | 94.1 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 16 | 10 | 94.1 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | SS | 11 | 11 | 95.0 | 14 | 22 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | MLB | SS | 21 | 10 | 116.0 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | .980 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 21 | 10 | 116.0 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | .980 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AAA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO

