You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more
hereMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|
| 2018 | SFG | R | 18 | 59 | 251 | 3 | 39 | 35 | 9 | | 13.9% | 26.7% | .152 | .366 | | .261 | .372 | .412 | .385 | | 125 | | | | | | |
| 2019 | SFG | R | 19 | 30 | 115 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 3 | | 19.1% | 30.4% | .054 | .345 | | .217 | .365 | .272 | .328 | | 99 | | | | | | |
| 2021 | SFG | CPX | 21 | 16 | 42 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | | 16.7% | 35.7% | .029 | .400 | | .229 | .357 | .257 | .318 | | 80 | | | | | | |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|
| 2018 | SFG | R | 59 | 211 | 251 | 55 | 36 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 39 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 67 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | .261 |
| 2019 | SFG | R | 30 | 92 | 115 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | .217 |
| 2021 | SFG | CPX | 16 | 35 | 42 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .229 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|
| 2018 | SFG | R | 13.9% | 26.7% | 0.52 | | .261 | .372 | .412 | .784 | | .152 | 7.2 | .366 | | | | | 0.4 | | 42 | 9.3 | .385 | 125 |
| 2019 | SFG | R | 19.1% | 30.4% | 0.63 | | .217 | .365 | .272 | .637 | | .054 | 5.0 | .345 | | | | | -0.9 | | 15 | -1.3 | .328 | 99 |
| 2021 | SFG | CPX | 16.7% | 35.7% | 0.47 | | .229 | .357 | .257 | .614 | | .029 | 2.0 | .400 | | | | | 0.0 | | 5 | -1.2 | .318 | 80 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|
| 2018 | SFG | R | 0.84 | 26.8% | 33.3% | 39.9% | 20.0% | 5.5% | | | | 46.9% | 21.8% | 31.3% | | | | |
| 2019 | SFG | R | 1.93 | 15.4% | 55.8% | 28.8% | 20.0% | 0.0% | | | | 27.6% | 20.7% | 51.7% | | | | |
| 2021 | SFG | CPX | 2.20 | 15.8% | 57.9% | 26.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% | | | | 30.0% | 15.0% | 55.0% | | | | |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|
| 2018 | SFG | R | 46 | 55 | 37 | 11 | | | | 159 | 347 | 506 |
| 2019 | SFG | R | 29 | 15 | 8 | 3 | | | | 92 | 162 | 254 |
| 2021 | SFG | CPX | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | | | | 28 | 65 | 93 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|
| 2018 | SFG | R | | | 60.3% | | | | 47.9% | | | 25.1% | 31.4% | 8.3% | 39.7% | | |
| 2019 | SFG | R | | | 46.1% | | | | 49.6% | | | 30.4% | 23.2% | 17.7% | 40.9% | | |
| 2021 | SFG | CPX | | | 52.7% | | | | 40.8% | | | 35.7% | 31.2% | 17.2% | 48.4% | | |