Batting
- RosterResource

Jhonkensy Noel
Free Agent (CPX)OF
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'4" / 250
DOB: 7/15/2001
(25 years, 3 months, 1 day)
OF
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2025 | 2026 | Total |
| Team | CLE | FGDC | - - - |
| Level | MLB | PROJ | MLB |
| G | 69 | 3 | 136 |
| PA | 153 | 14 | 351 |
| HR | 6 | 1 | 19 |
| AVG | .162 | .224 | .193 |
| OBP | .183 | .279 | .242 |
| SLG | .297 | .417 | .401 |
| wOBA | .207 | .301 | .277 |
| wRC+ | 27 | 93 | 78 |
| WAR | -1.1 | 0.0 | -0.5 |
2025 Games
Played
Played
RF:60
1B:9
LF:1
DH:1
RosterResource
Service Time
1.029MiLB Options
0
News
Rotowire: Noel was placed on the 7-day injured list at Triple-A Norfolk on Monday with left wrist inflammation, Matt Weyrich of The Baltimore Sun reports. (6/8/2026)
Injury: Wrist, Out
FG
6/10/25
RG
8/22/24
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2025 | 2026 | Total |
| Team | CLE | FGDC | - - - |
| Level | MLB | PROJ | MLB |
| G | 69 | 3 | 136 |
| PA | 153 | 14 | 351 |
| HR | 6 | 1 | 19 |
| AVG | .162 | .224 | .193 |
| OBP | .183 | .279 | .242 |
| SLG | .297 | .417 | .401 |
| wOBA | .207 | .301 | .277 |
| wRC+ | 27 | 93 | 78 |
| WAR | -1.1 | 0.0 | -0.5 |
2025 Games
Played
Played
RF:60
1B:9
LF:1
DH:1
RosterResource
Service Time
1.029MiLB Options
0
News
Rotowire: Noel was placed on the 7-day injured list at Triple-A Norfolk on Monday with left wrist inflammation, Matt Weyrich of The Baltimore Sun reports. (6/8/2026)
Injury: Wrist, Out
FG
6/10/25
RG
8/22/24
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 16 | 64 | 260 | 10 | 34 | 34 | 6 | 9.6% | 22.3% | .188 | .285 | .243 | .357 | .431 | .386 | 131 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 17 | 47 | 209 | 6 | 32 | 42 | 5 | 8.6% | 18.7% | .169 | .317 | .287 | .349 | .455 | .366 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 19 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.9% | 23.5% | .067 | .273 | .200 | .294 | .267 | .281 | 61 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A | 19 | 38 | 162 | 11 | 36 | 40 | 2 | 4.3% | 16.7% | .300 | .421 | .393 | .426 | .693 | .486 | 189 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 19 | 26 | 111 | 8 | 13 | 25 | 3 | 8.1% | 27.9% | .270 | .328 | .280 | .351 | .550 | .385 | 136 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | MiLB | 19 | 70 | 290 | 19 | 50 | 66 | 5 | 5.9% | 21.4% | .275 | .382 | .340 | .390 | .615 | .436 | 161 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 20 | 62 | 252 | 19 | 35 | 42 | 1 | 7.1% | 31.7% | .289 | .237 | .219 | .286 | .509 | .343 | 111 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 20 | 67 | 278 | 13 | 43 | 42 | 2 | 10.8% | 22.7% | .246 | .271 | .242 | .338 | .488 | .360 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 20 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.6% | 38.9% | .059 | .300 | .176 | .222 | .235 | .211 | 22 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 20 | 133 | 548 | 32 | 80 | 84 | 3 | 8.9% | 27.4% | .260 | .257 | .229 | .310 | .489 | .347 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 20 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .250 | .167 | .167 | .167 | .147 | -21 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 21 | 138 | 585 | 27 | 81 | 85 | 1 | 8.4% | 24.8% | .200 | .249 | .220 | .303 | .420 | .320 | .303 | 79 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 21 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.9% | 23.5% | .200 | .100 | .133 | .235 | .333 | .256 | 48 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 22 | 65 | 284 | 18 | 41 | 59 | 1 | 6.7% | 21.1% | .283 | .322 | .295 | .359 | .578 | .403 | .329 | 140 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 22 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 45.5% | .136 | .417 | .227 | .227 | .364 | .254 | 50 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 22 | 67 | 198 | 13 | 25 | 28 | 0 | 6.6% | 31.8% | .268 | .250 | .218 | .288 | .486 | .331 | .325 | 117 | -0.6 | 3.2 | -4.0 | 0.6 | ||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 22 | 9 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8.3% | 33.3% | .143 | .083 | .095 | .208 | .238 | .210 | 32 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 23 | 61 | 252 | 12 | 22 | 39 | 1 | 8.3% | 26.6% | .220 | .333 | .273 | .337 | .493 | .365 | .337 | 118 | ||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 23 | 20 | 58 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 32.8% | .175 | .444 | .333 | .328 | .509 | .359 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 23 | 69 | 153 | 6 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 2.6% | 34.0% | .135 | .198 | .162 | .183 | .297 | .207 | .202 | 27 | -0.1 | -13.3 | -2.5 | -1.1 | ||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | ST | 24 | 15 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 7.7% | 19.2% | .304 | .438 | .391 | .462 | .696 | .493 | 195 | |||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 24 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.7% | 28.0% | .193 | .268 | .224 | .279 | .417 | .301 | 93 | 0.0 | -0.1 | -0.2 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 15 | 61 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 5.9% | 27.1% | .208 | .271 | .232 | .286 | .440 | .312 | 101 | -0.1 | 0.0 | -1.2 | 0.1 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 137 | 489 | 20 | 54 | 69 | 1 | 5.5% | 28.8% | .177 | .266 | .217 | .272 | .394 | .289 | 85 | -0.8 | -9.4 | -8.7 | -0.1 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 24 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.5% | 28.8% | .177 | .266 | .217 | .272 | .394 | .289 | 85 | 0.0 | -0.3 | -0.2 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 24 | 7 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5.7% | 29.1% | .218 | .258 | .219 | .268 | .437 | .302 | 94 | 0.0 | -0.2 | -0.6 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 24 | 7 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5.6% | 29.3% | .176 | .263 | .214 | .267 | .390 | .284 | 82 | 0.0 | -0.6 | -0.6 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 24 | 7 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5.5% | 29.4% | .170 | .264 | .212 | .265 | .383 | .281 | 79 | 0.0 | -0.7 | -0.6 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.7% | 27.5% | .214 | .298 | .248 | .300 | .461 | .325 | 110 | 0.0 | 0.1 | -0.2 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | BAL | CPX | 24 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .667 | .500 | .500 | .500 | .490 | 154 | |||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 24 | 30 | 120 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 8.3% | 30.0% | .121 | .147 | .121 | .217 | .243 | .218 | .271 | 24 | ||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | MiLB | 24 | 31 | 124 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 8.1% | 29.8% | .117 | .169 | .135 | .226 | .252 | .227 | .271 | 28 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 136 | 351 | 19 | 44 | 41 | 0 | 4.8% | 32.8% | .208 | .226 | .193 | .242 | .401 | .277 | .271 | 78 | -0.7 | -10.0 | -6.5 | -0.5 | |||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 10 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.4% | 40.7% | .125 | .083 | .083 | .185 | .208 | .186 | 17 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 16 | 64 | 260 | 10 | 34 | 34 | 6 | 9.6% | 22.3% | .188 | .285 | .243 | .357 | .431 | .386 | 131 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 17 | 47 | 209 | 6 | 32 | 42 | 5 | 8.6% | 18.7% | .169 | .317 | .287 | .349 | .455 | .366 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 19 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.9% | 23.5% | .067 | .273 | .200 | .294 | .267 | .281 | 61 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A | 19 | 38 | 162 | 11 | 36 | 40 | 2 | 4.3% | 16.7% | .300 | .421 | .393 | .426 | .693 | .486 | 189 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 19 | 26 | 111 | 8 | 13 | 25 | 3 | 8.1% | 27.9% | .270 | .328 | .280 | .351 | .550 | .385 | 136 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | MiLB | 19 | 70 | 290 | 19 | 50 | 66 | 5 | 5.9% | 21.4% | .275 | .382 | .340 | .390 | .615 | .436 | 161 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 20 | 62 | 252 | 19 | 35 | 42 | 1 | 7.1% | 31.7% | .289 | .237 | .219 | .286 | .509 | .343 | 111 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 20 | 67 | 278 | 13 | 43 | 42 | 2 | 10.8% | 22.7% | .246 | .271 | .242 | .338 | .488 | .360 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 20 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.6% | 38.9% | .059 | .300 | .176 | .222 | .235 | .211 | 22 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 20 | 133 | 548 | 32 | 80 | 84 | 3 | 8.9% | 27.4% | .260 | .257 | .229 | .310 | .489 | .347 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 20 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .250 | .167 | .167 | .167 | .147 | -21 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 21 | 138 | 585 | 27 | 81 | 85 | 1 | 8.4% | 24.8% | .200 | .249 | .220 | .303 | .420 | .320 | .303 | 79 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 21 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.9% | 23.5% | .200 | .100 | .133 | .235 | .333 | .256 | 48 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 22 | 65 | 284 | 18 | 41 | 59 | 1 | 6.7% | 21.1% | .283 | .322 | .295 | .359 | .578 | .403 | .329 | 140 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 22 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 45.5% | .136 | .417 | .227 | .227 | .364 | .254 | 50 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 22 | 67 | 198 | 13 | 25 | 28 | 0 | 6.6% | 31.8% | .268 | .250 | .218 | .288 | .486 | .331 | .325 | 117 | -0.6 | 3.2 | -4.0 | 0.6 | ||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 22 | 9 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8.3% | 33.3% | .143 | .083 | .095 | .208 | .238 | .210 | 32 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 23 | 61 | 252 | 12 | 22 | 39 | 1 | 8.3% | 26.6% | .220 | .333 | .273 | .337 | .493 | .365 | .337 | 118 | ||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 23 | 20 | 58 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 32.8% | .175 | .444 | .333 | .328 | .509 | .359 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 23 | 69 | 153 | 6 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 2.6% | 34.0% | .135 | .198 | .162 | .183 | .297 | .207 | .202 | 27 | -0.1 | -13.3 | -2.5 | -1.1 | ||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | ST | 24 | 15 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 7.7% | 19.2% | .304 | .438 | .391 | .462 | .696 | .493 | 195 | |||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 24 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.7% | 28.0% | .193 | .268 | .224 | .279 | .417 | .301 | 93 | 0.0 | -0.1 | -0.2 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 15 | 61 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 5.9% | 27.1% | .208 | .271 | .232 | .286 | .440 | .312 | 101 | -0.1 | 0.0 | -1.2 | 0.1 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 137 | 489 | 20 | 54 | 69 | 1 | 5.5% | 28.8% | .177 | .266 | .217 | .272 | .394 | .289 | 85 | -0.8 | -9.4 | -8.7 | -0.1 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 24 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.5% | 28.8% | .177 | .266 | .217 | .272 | .394 | .289 | 85 | 0.0 | -0.3 | -0.2 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 24 | 7 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5.7% | 29.1% | .218 | .258 | .219 | .268 | .437 | .302 | 94 | 0.0 | -0.2 | -0.6 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 24 | 7 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5.6% | 29.3% | .176 | .263 | .214 | .267 | .390 | .284 | 82 | 0.0 | -0.6 | -0.6 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 24 | 7 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5.5% | 29.4% | .170 | .264 | .212 | .265 | .383 | .281 | 79 | 0.0 | -0.7 | -0.6 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.7% | 27.5% | .214 | .298 | .248 | .300 | .461 | .325 | 110 | 0.0 | 0.1 | -0.2 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | BAL | CPX | 24 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .667 | .500 | .500 | .500 | .490 | 154 | |||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 24 | 30 | 120 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 8.3% | 30.0% | .121 | .147 | .121 | .217 | .243 | .218 | .271 | 24 | ||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | MiLB | 24 | 31 | 124 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 8.1% | 29.8% | .117 | .169 | .135 | .226 | .252 | .227 | .271 | 28 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 136 | 351 | 19 | 44 | 41 | 0 | 4.8% | 32.8% | .208 | .226 | .193 | .242 | .401 | .277 | .271 | 78 | -0.7 | -10.0 | -6.5 | -0.5 | |||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 10 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.4% | 40.7% | .125 | .083 | .083 | .185 | .208 | .186 | 17 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 64 | 218 | 260 | 53 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 34 | 34 | 25 | 0 | 58 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | .243 |
| 2019 | CLE | R | 47 | 178 | 209 | 51 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 32 | 42 | 18 | 0 | 39 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | .287 |
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 6 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .200 |
| 2021 | CLE | A | 38 | 150 | 162 | 59 | 37 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 36 | 40 | 7 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .393 |
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 26 | 100 | 111 | 28 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | .280 |
| 2021 | CLE | MiLB | 70 | 265 | 290 | 90 | 56 | 14 | 1 | 19 | 50 | 66 | 17 | 6 | 62 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | .340 |
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 62 | 228 | 252 | 50 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 19 | 35 | 42 | 18 | 3 | 80 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .219 |
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 67 | 240 | 278 | 58 | 27 | 16 | 2 | 13 | 43 | 42 | 30 | 0 | 63 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | .242 |
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 4 | 17 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .176 |
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 133 | 485 | 548 | 111 | 51 | 26 | 2 | 32 | 80 | 84 | 49 | 3 | 150 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | .229 |
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .167 |
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 138 | 519 | 585 | 114 | 64 | 23 | 0 | 27 | 81 | 85 | 49 | 0 | 145 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 3 | .220 |
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 9 | 15 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .133 |
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 65 | 258 | 284 | 76 | 41 | 15 | 2 | 18 | 41 | 59 | 19 | 0 | 60 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | .295 |
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 9 | 22 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .227 |
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 67 | 179 | 198 | 39 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 28 | 13 | 0 | 63 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .218 |
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 9 | 21 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .095 |
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 61 | 227 | 252 | 62 | 36 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 39 | 21 | 0 | 67 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | .273 |
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 20 | 57 | 58 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .333 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 69 | 148 | 153 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .162 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | BAL | ST | 15 | 23 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .391 |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 3 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .224 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 15 | 56 | 61 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .232 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 137 | 452 | 489 | 98 | 59 | 18 | 1 | 20 | 54 | 69 | 27 | 0 | 141 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | .217 |
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 3 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .217 | |
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 7 | 24 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .219 |
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 7 | 24 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .214 |
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 7 | 24 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .212 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 3 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .248 | |
| 2026 | BAL | CPX | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 30 | 107 | 120 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .121 |
| 2026 | BAL | MiLB | 31 | 111 | 124 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .135 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 136 | 327 | 351 | 63 | 34 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 44 | 41 | 17 | 0 | 115 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .193 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 10 | 24 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .083 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 64 | 218 | 260 | 53 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 34 | 34 | 25 | 0 | 58 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | .243 |
| 2019 | CLE | R | 47 | 178 | 209 | 51 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 32 | 42 | 18 | 0 | 39 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | .287 |
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 6 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .200 |
| 2021 | CLE | A | 38 | 150 | 162 | 59 | 37 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 36 | 40 | 7 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .393 |
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 26 | 100 | 111 | 28 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | .280 |
| 2021 | CLE | MiLB | 70 | 265 | 290 | 90 | 56 | 14 | 1 | 19 | 50 | 66 | 17 | 6 | 62 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | .340 |
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 62 | 228 | 252 | 50 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 19 | 35 | 42 | 18 | 3 | 80 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .219 |
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 67 | 240 | 278 | 58 | 27 | 16 | 2 | 13 | 43 | 42 | 30 | 0 | 63 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | .242 |
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 4 | 17 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .176 |
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 133 | 485 | 548 | 111 | 51 | 26 | 2 | 32 | 80 | 84 | 49 | 3 | 150 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | .229 |
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .167 |
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 138 | 519 | 585 | 114 | 64 | 23 | 0 | 27 | 81 | 85 | 49 | 0 | 145 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 3 | .220 |
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 9 | 15 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .133 |
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 65 | 258 | 284 | 76 | 41 | 15 | 2 | 18 | 41 | 59 | 19 | 0 | 60 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | .295 |
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 9 | 22 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .227 |
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 67 | 179 | 198 | 39 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 28 | 13 | 0 | 63 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .218 |
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 9 | 21 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .095 |
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 61 | 227 | 252 | 62 | 36 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 39 | 21 | 0 | 67 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | .273 |
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 20 | 57 | 58 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .333 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 69 | 148 | 153 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .162 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | BAL | ST | 15 | 23 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .391 |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 3 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .224 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 15 | 56 | 61 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .232 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 137 | 452 | 489 | 98 | 59 | 18 | 1 | 20 | 54 | 69 | 27 | 0 | 141 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | .217 |
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 3 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .217 | |
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 7 | 24 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .219 |
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 7 | 24 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .214 |
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 7 | 24 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .212 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 3 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .248 | |
| 2026 | BAL | CPX | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 30 | 107 | 120 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .121 |
| 2026 | BAL | MiLB | 31 | 111 | 124 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .135 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 136 | 327 | 351 | 63 | 34 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 44 | 41 | 17 | 0 | 115 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .193 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 10 | 24 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .083 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 9.6% | 22.3% | 0.43 | .243 | .357 | .431 | .788 | .188 | 3.9 | .285 | -0.2 | 43 | 9.7 | .386 | 131 | |||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 8.6% | 18.7% | 0.46 | .287 | .349 | .455 | .804 | .169 | 4.8 | .317 | 0.4 | 33 | 4.2 | .366 | 114 | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 5.9% | 23.5% | 0.25 | .200 | .294 | .267 | .561 | .067 | 3.0 | .273 | -0.5 | 1 | -1.0 | .281 | 61 | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A | 4.3% | 16.7% | 0.26 | .393 | .426 | .693 | 1.119 | .300 | 5.3 | .421 | -0.4 | 42 | 19.7 | .486 | 189 | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 8.1% | 27.9% | 0.29 | .280 | .351 | .550 | .901 | .270 | 3.2 | .328 | 0.0 | 20 | 5.2 | .385 | 136 | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | MiLB | 5.9% | 21.4% | 0.27 | .340 | .390 | .615 | 1.005 | .275 | 4.3 | .382 | -1.0 | 63 | 23.9 | .436 | 161 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 7.1% | 31.7% | 0.23 | .219 | .286 | .509 | .794 | .289 | 2.8 | .237 | -0.1 | 35 | 3.3 | .343 | 111 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 10.8% | 22.7% | 0.48 | .242 | .338 | .488 | .826 | .246 | 5.3 | .271 | 0.0 | 43 | 8.1 | .360 | 126 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 5.6% | 38.9% | 0.14 | .176 | .222 | .235 | .458 | .059 | 2.6 | .300 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.9 | .211 | 22 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 8.9% | 27.4% | 0.33 | .229 | .310 | .489 | .799 | .260 | 4.4 | .257 | -0.2 | 78 | 9.5 | .347 | 116 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .167 | .167 | .167 | .333 | .000 | 0.1 | .250 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.0 | .147 | -21 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 8.4% | 24.8% | 0.34 | .220 | .303 | .420 | .723 | .200 | 2.5 | .249 | -2.0 | 64 | -18.8 | .320 | 79 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 5.9% | 23.5% | 0.25 | .133 | .235 | .333 | .569 | .200 | 2.5 | .100 | -0.5 | 1 | -1.2 | .256 | 48 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 6.7% | 21.1% | 0.32 | .295 | .359 | .578 | .937 | .283 | 4.0 | .322 | -0.3 | 53 | 14.7 | .403 | 140 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 45.5% | 0.00 | .227 | .227 | .364 | .591 | .136 | 0.8 | .417 | 0.0 | 1 | -1.4 | .254 | 50 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 6.6% | 31.8% | 0.21 | .218 | .288 | .486 | .774 | .268 | 2.7 | .250 | -0.3 | -0.3 | 26 | 3.2 | .331 | 117 | ||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 8.3% | 33.3% | 0.25 | .095 | .208 | .238 | .446 | .143 | 1.6 | .083 | 0.0 | 1 | -1.9 | .210 | 32 | |||||||
| 2024 | 8.2% | 22.6% | 0.36 | .243 | .312 | .399 | .711 | .156 | 5.5 | .291 | .310 | |||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 8.3% | 26.6% | 0.31 | .273 | .337 | .493 | .831 | .220 | 1.2 | .333 | -0.8 | 38 | 5.4 | .365 | 118 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 32.8% | 0.00 | .333 | .328 | .509 | .836 | .175 | 3.0 | .444 | -0.3 | 9 | 0.9 | .359 | 112 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 2.6% | 34.0% | 0.08 | .162 | .183 | .297 | .480 | .135 | 2.6 | .198 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 5 | -13.2 | .207 | 27 | ||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.8 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2025 | 8.4% | 22.2% | 0.38 | .245 | .315 | .404 | .719 | .159 | 5.2 | .291 | .313 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | ST | 7.7% | 19.2% | 0.40 | .391 | .462 | .696 | 1.157 | .304 | 0.9 | .438 | -0.1 | 7 | 3.5 | .493 | 195 | |||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 5.7% | 28.0% | 0.20 | .224 | .279 | .417 | .696 | .193 | 2.9 | .268 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | -0.1 | .301 | 93 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.9% | 27.1% | 0.22 | .232 | .286 | .440 | .726 | .208 | 3.3 | .271 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 7 | -0.1 | .312 | 101 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 5.5% | 28.8% | 0.19 | .217 | .272 | .394 | .666 | .177 | 2.7 | .266 | -0.8 | 48 | -9.5 | .289 | 85 | |||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 5.5% | 28.8% | 0.19 | .217 | .272 | .394 | .666 | .177 | 2.7 | .266 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.3 | .289 | 85 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 5.7% | 29.1% | 0.19 | .219 | .268 | .437 | .705 | .218 | 2.4 | .258 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | -0.2 | .302 | 94 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 5.6% | 29.3% | 0.19 | .214 | .267 | .390 | .657 | .176 | 3.2 | .263 | 0.0 | 2 | -0.6 | .284 | 82 | |||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 5.5% | 29.4% | 0.19 | .212 | .265 | .383 | .648 | .170 | 2.9 | .264 | 0.0 | 2 | -0.7 | .281 | 79 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 5.7% | 27.5% | 0.21 | .248 | .300 | .461 | .761 | .214 | 3.2 | .298 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.1 | .325 | 110 | ||||||
| 2026 | BAL | CPX | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .000 | 2.6 | .667 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.4 | .490 | 154 | |||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 8.3% | 30.0% | 0.28 | .121 | .217 | .243 | .460 | .121 | 1.7 | .147 | -0.2 | 3 | -12.8 | .218 | 24 | |||||||
| 2026 | BAL | MiLB | 8.1% | 29.8% | 0.27 | .135 | .226 | .252 | .478 | .117 | 1.8 | .169 | -0.2 | 4 | -12.4 | .227 | 28 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 4.8% | 32.8% | 0.15 | .193 | .242 | .401 | .643 | .208 | 2.8 | .226 | -0.3 | -0.4 | 31 | -10.0 | .277 | 78 | ||||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 7.4% | 40.7% | 0.18 | .083 | .185 | .208 | .394 | .125 | 1.6 | .083 | 0.0 | 0 | -2.7 | .186 | 17 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 9.6% | 22.3% | 0.43 | .243 | .357 | .431 | .788 | .188 | 3.9 | .285 | -0.2 | 43 | 9.7 | .386 | 131 | |||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 8.6% | 18.7% | 0.46 | .287 | .349 | .455 | .804 | .169 | 4.8 | .317 | 0.4 | 33 | 4.2 | .366 | 114 | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 5.9% | 23.5% | 0.25 | .200 | .294 | .267 | .561 | .067 | 3.0 | .273 | -0.5 | 1 | -1.0 | .281 | 61 | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A | 4.3% | 16.7% | 0.26 | .393 | .426 | .693 | 1.119 | .300 | 5.3 | .421 | -0.4 | 42 | 19.7 | .486 | 189 | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 8.1% | 27.9% | 0.29 | .280 | .351 | .550 | .901 | .270 | 3.2 | .328 | 0.0 | 20 | 5.2 | .385 | 136 | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | MiLB | 5.9% | 21.4% | 0.27 | .340 | .390 | .615 | 1.005 | .275 | 4.3 | .382 | -1.0 | 63 | 23.9 | .436 | 161 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 7.1% | 31.7% | 0.23 | .219 | .286 | .509 | .794 | .289 | 2.8 | .237 | -0.1 | 35 | 3.3 | .343 | 111 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 10.8% | 22.7% | 0.48 | .242 | .338 | .488 | .826 | .246 | 5.3 | .271 | 0.0 | 43 | 8.1 | .360 | 126 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 5.6% | 38.9% | 0.14 | .176 | .222 | .235 | .458 | .059 | 2.6 | .300 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.9 | .211 | 22 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 8.9% | 27.4% | 0.33 | .229 | .310 | .489 | .799 | .260 | 4.4 | .257 | -0.2 | 78 | 9.5 | .347 | 116 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .167 | .167 | .167 | .333 | .000 | 0.1 | .250 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.0 | .147 | -21 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 8.4% | 24.8% | 0.34 | .220 | .303 | .420 | .723 | .200 | 2.5 | .249 | -2.0 | 64 | -18.8 | .320 | 79 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 5.9% | 23.5% | 0.25 | .133 | .235 | .333 | .569 | .200 | 2.5 | .100 | -0.5 | 1 | -1.2 | .256 | 48 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 6.7% | 21.1% | 0.32 | .295 | .359 | .578 | .937 | .283 | 4.0 | .322 | -0.3 | 53 | 14.7 | .403 | 140 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 45.5% | 0.00 | .227 | .227 | .364 | .591 | .136 | 0.8 | .417 | 0.0 | 1 | -1.4 | .254 | 50 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 6.6% | 31.8% | 0.21 | .218 | .288 | .486 | .774 | .268 | 2.7 | .250 | -0.3 | -0.3 | 26 | 3.2 | .331 | 117 | ||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 8.3% | 33.3% | 0.25 | .095 | .208 | .238 | .446 | .143 | 1.6 | .083 | 0.0 | 1 | -1.9 | .210 | 32 | |||||||
| 2024 | 8.2% | 22.6% | 0.36 | .243 | .312 | .399 | .711 | .156 | 5.5 | .291 | .310 | |||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 8.3% | 26.6% | 0.31 | .273 | .337 | .493 | .831 | .220 | 1.2 | .333 | -0.8 | 38 | 5.4 | .365 | 118 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 32.8% | 0.00 | .333 | .328 | .509 | .836 | .175 | 3.0 | .444 | -0.3 | 9 | 0.9 | .359 | 112 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 2.6% | 34.0% | 0.08 | .162 | .183 | .297 | .480 | .135 | 2.6 | .198 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 5 | -13.2 | .207 | 27 | ||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.8 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2025 | 8.4% | 22.2% | 0.38 | .245 | .315 | .404 | .719 | .159 | 5.2 | .291 | .313 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | ST | 7.7% | 19.2% | 0.40 | .391 | .462 | .696 | 1.157 | .304 | 0.9 | .438 | -0.1 | 7 | 3.5 | .493 | 195 | |||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 5.7% | 28.0% | 0.20 | .224 | .279 | .417 | .696 | .193 | 2.9 | .268 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | -0.1 | .301 | 93 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.9% | 27.1% | 0.22 | .232 | .286 | .440 | .726 | .208 | 3.3 | .271 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 7 | -0.1 | .312 | 101 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 5.5% | 28.8% | 0.19 | .217 | .272 | .394 | .666 | .177 | 2.7 | .266 | -0.8 | 48 | -9.5 | .289 | 85 | |||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 5.5% | 28.8% | 0.19 | .217 | .272 | .394 | .666 | .177 | 2.7 | .266 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.3 | .289 | 85 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 5.7% | 29.1% | 0.19 | .219 | .268 | .437 | .705 | .218 | 2.4 | .258 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | -0.2 | .302 | 94 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 5.6% | 29.3% | 0.19 | .214 | .267 | .390 | .657 | .176 | 3.2 | .263 | 0.0 | 2 | -0.6 | .284 | 82 | |||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 5.5% | 29.4% | 0.19 | .212 | .265 | .383 | .648 | .170 | 2.9 | .264 | 0.0 | 2 | -0.7 | .281 | 79 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 5.7% | 27.5% | 0.21 | .248 | .300 | .461 | .761 | .214 | 3.2 | .298 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.1 | .325 | 110 | ||||||
| 2026 | BAL | CPX | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .000 | 2.6 | .667 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.4 | .490 | 154 | |||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 8.3% | 30.0% | 0.28 | .121 | .217 | .243 | .460 | .121 | 1.7 | .147 | -0.2 | 3 | -12.8 | .218 | 24 | |||||||
| 2026 | BAL | MiLB | 8.1% | 29.8% | 0.27 | .135 | .226 | .252 | .478 | .117 | 1.8 | .169 | -0.2 | 4 | -12.4 | .227 | 28 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 4.8% | 32.8% | 0.15 | .193 | .242 | .401 | .643 | .208 | 2.8 | .226 | -0.3 | -0.4 | 31 | -10.0 | .277 | 78 | ||||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 7.4% | 40.7% | 0.18 | .083 | .185 | .208 | .394 | .125 | 1.6 | .083 | 0.0 | 0 | -2.7 | .186 | 17 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 377 | 86.9 | 116.5 | 11.9 | 32 | 8.5% | 142 | 37.7% | .220 | .215 | .420 | .385 | .320 | .303 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 198 | 88.4 | 118.4 | 15.4 | 23 | 11.6% | 75 | 37.9% | .295 | .233 | .578 | .447 | .403 | .329 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 117 | 88.6 | 115.9 | 19.3 | 17 | 14.5% | 43 | 36.8% | .218 | .217 | .486 | .444 | .331 | .325 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 162 | 90.0 | 116.9 | 11.9 | 18 | 11.1% | 74 | 45.7% | .273 | .250 | .493 | .461 | .365 | .337 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 97 | 90.3 | 117.2 | 13.8 | 6 | 6.2% | 40 | 41.2% | .162 | .161 | .297 | .287 | .207 | .202 | |||
| 2026 | BAL | ST | 18 | 85.3 | 110.5 | 8.9 | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 38.9% | .391 | .696 | .493 | ||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 71 | 88.2 | 112.5 | 9.5 | 4 | 5.6% | 27 | 38.0% | .121 | .188 | .243 | .324 | .218 | .271 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 214 | 89.4 | 117.2 | 16.8 | 23 | 10.7% | 83 | 38.8% | .193 | .191 | .401 | .373 | .277 | .271 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 377 | 86.9 | 116.5 | 11.9 | 32 | 8.5% | 142 | 37.7% | .220 | .215 | .420 | .385 | .320 | .303 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 198 | 88.4 | 118.4 | 15.4 | 23 | 11.6% | 75 | 37.9% | .295 | .233 | .578 | .447 | .403 | .329 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 117 | 88.6 | 115.9 | 19.3 | 17 | 14.5% | 43 | 36.8% | .218 | .217 | .486 | .444 | .331 | .325 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 162 | 90.0 | 116.9 | 11.9 | 18 | 11.1% | 74 | 45.7% | .273 | .250 | .493 | .461 | .365 | .337 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 97 | 90.3 | 117.2 | 13.8 | 6 | 6.2% | 40 | 41.2% | .162 | .161 | .297 | .287 | .207 | .202 | |||
| 2026 | BAL | ST | 18 | 85.3 | 110.5 | 8.9 | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 38.9% | .391 | .696 | .493 | ||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 71 | 88.2 | 112.5 | 9.5 | 4 | 5.6% | 27 | 38.0% | .121 | .188 | .243 | .324 | .218 | .271 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 214 | 89.4 | 117.2 | 16.8 | 23 | 10.7% | 83 | 38.8% | .193 | .191 | .401 | .373 | .277 | .271 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 137 | 452 | 489 | 98 | 59 | 18 | 1 | 20 | 54 | 69 | 27 | 141 | 1 | 1 | 5.5% | 28.8% | 0.19 | .217 | .272 | .394 | .666 | .177 | .266 | -0.8 | .289 | -0.1 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 139 | 458 | 496 | 103 | 61 | 19 | 1 | 22 | 57 | 72 | 28 | 139 | 1 | 1 | 5.6% | 28.0% | 0.20 | .225 | .280 | .415 | .695 | .190 | .271 | -0.8 | .294 | 0.1 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 139 | 457 | 496 | 104 | 62 | 19 | 1 | 22 | 58 | 74 | 29 | 134 | 1 | 1 | 5.8% | 27.0% | 0.22 | .228 | .284 | .418 | .702 | .190 | .271 | -0.8 | .297 | 0.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 137 | 452 | 489 | 98 | 59 | 18 | 1 | 20 | 54 | 69 | 27 | 141 | 1 | 1 | 5.5% | 28.8% | 0.19 | .217 | .272 | .394 | .666 | .177 | .266 | -0.8 | .289 | -0.1 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 139 | 458 | 496 | 103 | 61 | 19 | 1 | 22 | 57 | 72 | 28 | 139 | 1 | 1 | 5.6% | 28.0% | 0.20 | .225 | .280 | .415 | .695 | .190 | .271 | -0.8 | .294 | 0.1 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 139 | 457 | 496 | 104 | 62 | 19 | 1 | 22 | 58 | 74 | 29 | 134 | 1 | 1 | 5.8% | 27.0% | 0.22 | .228 | .284 | .418 | .702 | .190 | .271 | -0.8 | .297 | 0.2 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 0.81 | 21.4% | 35.2% | 43.4% | 40.6% | 14.5% | 49.1% | 23.3% | 27.6% | |||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 0.95 | 19.9% | 39.0% | 41.1% | 20.7% | 10.3% | 52.3% | 18.5% | 29.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 1.25 | 18.2% | 45.5% | 36.4% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A | 0.79 | 37.0% | 27.7% | 35.3% | 31.0% | 26.2% | 37.9% | 32.3% | 29.8% | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 0.77 | 23.2% | 33.3% | 43.5% | 30.0% | 26.7% | 50.7% | 26.1% | 23.2% | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | MiLB | 0.80 | 31.2% | 30.7% | 38.2% | 32.9% | 25.0% | 42.2% | 30.4% | 27.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 0.63 | 14.2% | 33.1% | 52.7% | 19.2% | 24.4% | 50.0% | 28.0% | 22.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 1.05 | 24.3% | 38.7% | 37.0% | 14.1% | 20.3% | 51.1% | 25.8% | 23.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 0.82 | 19.6% | 36.3% | 44.1% | 17.8% | 21.9% | 50.6% | 26.9% | 22.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 3.00 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 1.23 | 21.1% | 43.5% | 35.4% | 28.2% | 20.6% | 46.3% | 22.9% | 30.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 2.33 | 9.1% | 63.6% | 27.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 45.5% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 1.05 | 20.6% | 40.7% | 38.7% | 34.7% | 24.0% | 46.0% | 25.8% | 28.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 0.60 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 41.7% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 0.72 | 16.2% | 35.0% | 48.7% | 22.8% | 22.8% | 12.2% | 0.0% | 53.8% | 27.4% | 18.8% | 26.5% | 44.4% | 29.1% | ||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 0.50 | 7.7% | 30.8% | 61.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.5% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | ||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 1.18 | 24.2% | 41.0% | 34.8% | 28.6% | 21.4% | 44.8% | 27.6% | 27.6% | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 1.55 | 28.2% | 43.6% | 28.2% | 36.4% | 27.3% | 35.9% | 35.9% | 28.2% | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 1.18 | 12.4% | 47.4% | 40.2% | 20.5% | 15.4% | 6.5% | 0.0% | 55.7% | 24.7% | 19.6% | 16.5% | 50.5% | 33.0% | ||
| 2026 | BAL | ST | 1.33 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 47.4% | 15.8% | 36.8% | |||||||
| 2026 | BAL | CPX | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 1.61 | 14.3% | 52.9% | 32.9% | 34.8% | 13.0% | 36.6% | 26.8% | 36.6% | |||||||
| 2026 | BAL | MiLB | 1.58 | 15.1% | 52.1% | 32.9% | 33.3% | 12.5% | 36.5% | 25.7% | 37.8% | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.91 | 14.5% | 40.7% | 44.9% | 21.9% | 19.8% | 9.2% | 0.0% | 54.7% | 26.2% | 19.2% | 22.0% | 47.2% | 30.8% | ||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.50 | 7.7% | 30.8% | 61.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.5% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 0.81 | 21.4% | 35.2% | 43.4% | 40.6% | 14.5% | 49.1% | 23.3% | 27.6% | |||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 0.95 | 19.9% | 39.0% | 41.1% | 20.7% | 10.3% | 52.3% | 18.5% | 29.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 1.25 | 18.2% | 45.5% | 36.4% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A | 0.79 | 37.0% | 27.7% | 35.3% | 31.0% | 26.2% | 37.9% | 32.3% | 29.8% | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 0.77 | 23.2% | 33.3% | 43.5% | 30.0% | 26.7% | 50.7% | 26.1% | 23.2% | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | MiLB | 0.80 | 31.2% | 30.7% | 38.2% | 32.9% | 25.0% | 42.2% | 30.4% | 27.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 0.63 | 14.2% | 33.1% | 52.7% | 19.2% | 24.4% | 50.0% | 28.0% | 22.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 1.05 | 24.3% | 38.7% | 37.0% | 14.1% | 20.3% | 51.1% | 25.8% | 23.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 0.82 | 19.6% | 36.3% | 44.1% | 17.8% | 21.9% | 50.6% | 26.9% | 22.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 3.00 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 1.23 | 21.1% | 43.5% | 35.4% | 28.2% | 20.6% | 46.3% | 22.9% | 30.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 2.33 | 9.1% | 63.6% | 27.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 45.5% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 1.05 | 20.6% | 40.7% | 38.7% | 34.7% | 24.0% | 46.0% | 25.8% | 28.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 0.60 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 41.7% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 0.72 | 16.2% | 35.0% | 48.7% | 22.8% | 22.8% | 12.2% | 0.0% | 53.8% | 27.4% | 18.8% | 26.5% | 44.4% | 29.1% | ||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 0.50 | 7.7% | 30.8% | 61.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.5% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | ||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 1.18 | 24.2% | 41.0% | 34.8% | 28.6% | 21.4% | 44.8% | 27.6% | 27.6% | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 1.55 | 28.2% | 43.6% | 28.2% | 36.4% | 27.3% | 35.9% | 35.9% | 28.2% | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 1.18 | 12.4% | 47.4% | 40.2% | 20.5% | 15.4% | 6.5% | 0.0% | 55.7% | 24.7% | 19.6% | 16.5% | 50.5% | 33.0% | ||
| 2026 | BAL | ST | 1.33 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 47.4% | 15.8% | 36.8% | |||||||
| 2026 | BAL | CPX | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 1.61 | 14.3% | 52.9% | 32.9% | 34.8% | 13.0% | 36.6% | 26.8% | 36.6% | |||||||
| 2026 | BAL | MiLB | 1.58 | 15.1% | 52.1% | 32.9% | 33.3% | 12.5% | 36.5% | 25.7% | 37.8% | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.91 | 14.5% | 40.7% | 44.9% | 21.9% | 19.8% | 9.2% | 0.0% | 54.7% | 26.2% | 19.2% | 22.0% | 47.2% | 30.8% | ||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.50 | 7.7% | 30.8% | 61.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.5% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 56 | 69 | 34 | 28 | 134 | 340 | 474 | |||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 55 | 58 | 28 | 12 | 97 | 282 | 379 | |||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 32 | |||
| 2021 | CLE | A | 33 | 42 | 44 | 13 | 182 | 344 | 526 | |||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 23 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 159 | 267 | 426 | |||
| 2021 | CLE | MiLB | 61 | 76 | 62 | 25 | 349 | 635 | 984 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 49 | 78 | 21 | 15 | 303 | 627 | 930 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 67 | 64 | 42 | 9 | 393 | 669 | 1062 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 41 | 62 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 120 | 146 | 65 | 26 | 717 | 1337 | 2054 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 161 | 131 | 78 | 37 | 778 | 1548 | 2326 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 31 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 79 | 75 | 40 | 26 | 339 | 704 | 1043 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 43 | 46 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 41 | 57 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 510 | 726 |
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 67 | 101 |
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 66 | 56 | 39 | 16 | 328 | 662 | 990 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 17 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 54 | 147 | 201 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 46 | 39 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 403 | 564 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 13 |
| 2026 | BAL | ST | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 75 | 110 | |||
| 2026 | BAL | CPX | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 18 | |||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 37 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 171 | 321 | 492 | |||
| 2026 | BAL | MiLB | 38 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 178 | 332 | 510 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 87 | 96 | 31 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 377 | 913 | 1290 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 78 | 114 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 56 | 69 | 34 | 28 | 134 | 340 | 474 | |||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 55 | 58 | 28 | 12 | 97 | 282 | 379 | |||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 32 | |||
| 2021 | CLE | A | 33 | 42 | 44 | 13 | 182 | 344 | 526 | |||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 23 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 159 | 267 | 426 | |||
| 2021 | CLE | MiLB | 61 | 76 | 62 | 25 | 349 | 635 | 984 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 49 | 78 | 21 | 15 | 303 | 627 | 930 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 67 | 64 | 42 | 9 | 393 | 669 | 1062 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 41 | 62 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 120 | 146 | 65 | 26 | 717 | 1337 | 2054 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 161 | 131 | 78 | 37 | 778 | 1548 | 2326 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 31 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 79 | 75 | 40 | 26 | 339 | 704 | 1043 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 43 | 46 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 41 | 57 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 510 | 726 |
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 67 | 101 |
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 66 | 56 | 39 | 16 | 328 | 662 | 990 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 17 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 54 | 147 | 201 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 46 | 39 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 403 | 564 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 13 |
| 2026 | BAL | ST | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 75 | 110 | |||
| 2026 | BAL | CPX | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 18 | |||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 37 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 171 | 321 | 492 | |||
| 2026 | BAL | MiLB | 38 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 178 | 332 | 510 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 87 | 96 | 31 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 377 | 913 | 1290 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 78 | 114 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | phLI | PH | WPA/LI | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 0.91 | -3.08 | 3.99 | 1.78 | 0.20 | 0.88 | 1.24 | 14 | 0.59 | 0.44 |
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 0.15 | -0.45 | 0.60 | -1.42 | -0.15 | 1.01 | 2.43 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | -1.15 | -2.72 | 1.57 | -14.15 | -1.47 | 0.83 | 0.78 | 23 | -1.34 | -0.05 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | -0.11 | -0.11 | 0.00 | -0.61 | -0.06 | 1.47 | 0 | -0.08 | 0.00 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -0.24 | -5.80 | 5.56 | -12.37 | -1.27 | 0.86 | 0.96 | 37 | -0.75 | 0.46 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.04 | -0.56 | 0.60 | -2.04 | -0.21 | 1.06 | 2.43 | 4 | -0.07 | 0.11 |
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | phLI | PH | WPA/LI | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 0.91 | -3.08 | 3.99 | 1.78 | 0.20 | 0.88 | 1.24 | 14 | 0.59 | 0.44 |
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 0.15 | -0.45 | 0.60 | -1.42 | -0.15 | 1.01 | 2.43 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | -1.15 | -2.72 | 1.57 | -14.15 | -1.47 | 0.83 | 0.78 | 23 | -1.34 | -0.05 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | -0.11 | -0.11 | 0.00 | -0.61 | -0.06 | 1.47 | 0 | -0.08 | 0.00 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -0.24 | -5.80 | 5.56 | -12.37 | -1.27 | 0.86 | 0.96 | 37 | -0.75 | 0.46 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.04 | -0.56 | 0.60 | -2.04 | -0.21 | 1.06 | 2.43 | 4 | -0.07 | 0.11 |
Data Source:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 30.2% | 93.4 | 5.1% | 87.1 | 0.6% | 83.7 | 15.5% | 93.0 | 30.4% | 83.3 | 8.3% | 79.7 | 0.5% | 79.1 | 9.4% | 84.7 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 28.1% | 93.3 | 8.0% | 87.6 | 1.4% | 82.0 | 17.2% | 92.6 | 27.3% | 83.8 | 8.0% | 79.2 | 0.6% | 81.1 | 9.4% | 84.3 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 24.7% | 94.0 | 6.2% | 88.6 | 2.2% | 85.6 | 16.4% | 93.2 | 30.2% | 84.6 | 6.3% | 79.3 | 2.2% | 80.9 | 11.7% | 84.4 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 26.7% | 93.7 | 8.9% | 88.2 | 1.3% | 85.8 | 16.8% | 93.6 | 30.3% | 84.1 | 5.7% | 81.2 | 1.1% | 86.5 | 9.3% | 84.6 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 28.4% | 94.5 | 8.9% | 89.8 | 2.5% | 87.2 | 12.3% | 94.0 | 24.5% | 83.7 | 7.3% | 79.2 | 0.9% | 81.5 | 15.1% | 84.8 | 0.2% | 86.5 | |||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | ST | 28.4% | 95.1 | 11.9% | 88.4 | 2.8% | 85.6 | 13.8% | 94.8 | 30.3% | 84.2 | 3.7% | 83.1 | 9.2% | 85.0 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 25.6% | 93.7 | 6.7% | 87.6 | 3.9% | 84.1 | 8.9% | 92.7 | 36.6% | 83.9 | 7.9% | 79.7 | 10.4% | 84.4 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | MiLB | 25.6% | 93.7 | 6.7% | 87.6 | 3.9% | 84.1 | 8.9% | 92.7 | 36.6% | 83.9 | 7.9% | 79.7 | 10.4% | 84.4 | |||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 26.3% | 94.3 | 7.4% | 89.2 | 2.3% | 86.3 | 14.6% | 93.5 | 27.7% | 84.2 | 6.8% | 79.3 | 1.6% | 81.0 | 13.2% | 84.6 | 0.1% | 86.5 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 30.2% | 93.4 | 5.1% | 87.1 | 0.6% | 83.7 | 15.5% | 93.0 | 30.4% | 83.3 | 8.3% | 79.7 | 0.5% | 79.1 | 9.4% | 84.7 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 28.1% | 93.3 | 8.0% | 87.6 | 1.4% | 82.0 | 17.2% | 92.6 | 27.3% | 83.8 | 8.0% | 79.2 | 0.6% | 81.1 | 9.4% | 84.3 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 24.7% | 94.0 | 6.2% | 88.6 | 2.2% | 85.6 | 16.4% | 93.2 | 30.2% | 84.6 | 6.3% | 79.3 | 2.2% | 80.9 | 11.7% | 84.4 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 26.7% | 93.7 | 8.9% | 88.2 | 1.3% | 85.8 | 16.8% | 93.6 | 30.3% | 84.1 | 5.7% | 81.2 | 1.1% | 86.5 | 9.3% | 84.6 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 28.4% | 94.5 | 8.9% | 89.8 | 2.5% | 87.2 | 12.3% | 94.0 | 24.5% | 83.7 | 7.3% | 79.2 | 0.9% | 81.5 | 15.1% | 84.8 | 0.2% | 86.5 | |||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | ST | 28.4% | 95.1 | 11.9% | 88.4 | 2.8% | 85.6 | 13.8% | 94.8 | 30.3% | 84.2 | 3.7% | 83.1 | 9.2% | 85.0 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 25.6% | 93.7 | 6.7% | 87.6 | 3.9% | 84.1 | 8.9% | 92.7 | 36.6% | 83.9 | 7.9% | 79.7 | 10.4% | 84.4 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | MiLB | 25.6% | 93.7 | 6.7% | 87.6 | 3.9% | 84.1 | 8.9% | 92.7 | 36.6% | 83.9 | 7.9% | 79.7 | 10.4% | 84.4 | |||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 26.3% | 94.3 | 7.4% | 89.2 | 2.3% | 86.3 | 14.6% | 93.5 | 27.7% | 84.2 | 6.8% | 79.3 | 1.6% | 81.0 | 13.2% | 84.6 | 0.1% | 86.5 |
Data Source:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | wKN | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C | wKN/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | -0.4 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | -2.6 | 0.11 | 0.79 | 6.37 | -0.32 | 1.53 | 0.75 | 6.60 | -3.10 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | -4.4 | -2.2 | -0.4 | 0.3 | -4.7 | -2.1 | -0.2 | -1.1 | 0.1 | -2.78 | -4.35 | -2.83 | 0.43 | -3.39 | -5.24 | -4.79 | -1.29 | 5.94 | |
| 2026 | BAL | ST | 0.0 | -0.5 | -0.1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.09 | -3.65 | -3.72 | 3.34 | 7.52 | 4.02 | 12.18 | |||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | -1.2 | -0.4 | -1.4 | -2.4 | -3.3 | -1.5 | -1.8 | -0.96 | -1.12 | -7.40 | -5.56 | -1.83 | -3.80 | -3.49 | |||||
| 2026 | BAL | MiLB | -1.2 | -0.4 | -1.4 | -2.4 | -3.3 | -1.5 | -1.8 | -0.96 | -1.12 | -7.40 | -5.56 | -1.83 | -3.80 | -3.49 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -4.2 | -1.8 | 0.6 | -0.1 | -1.3 | -1.8 | 0.8 | -3.7 | 0.1 | -1.25 | -1.92 | 2.08 | -0.05 | -0.37 | -2.07 | 3.89 | -2.19 | 5.94 |
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | wKN | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C | wKN/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | -0.4 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | -2.6 | 0.11 | 0.79 | 6.37 | -0.32 | 1.53 | 0.75 | 6.60 | -3.10 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | -4.4 | -2.2 | -0.4 | 0.3 | -4.7 | -2.1 | -0.2 | -1.1 | 0.1 | -2.78 | -4.35 | -2.83 | 0.43 | -3.39 | -5.24 | -4.79 | -1.29 | 5.94 | |
| 2026 | BAL | ST | 0.0 | -0.5 | -0.1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.09 | -3.65 | -3.72 | 3.34 | 7.52 | 4.02 | 12.18 | |||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | -1.2 | -0.4 | -1.4 | -2.4 | -3.3 | -1.5 | -1.8 | -0.96 | -1.12 | -7.40 | -5.56 | -1.83 | -3.80 | -3.49 | |||||
| 2026 | BAL | MiLB | -1.2 | -0.4 | -1.4 | -2.4 | -3.3 | -1.5 | -1.8 | -0.96 | -1.12 | -7.40 | -5.56 | -1.83 | -3.80 | -3.49 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -4.2 | -1.8 | 0.6 | -0.1 | -1.3 | -1.8 | 0.8 | -3.7 | 0.1 | -1.25 | -1.92 | 2.08 | -0.05 | -0.37 | -2.07 | 3.89 | -2.19 | 5.94 |
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 66.9% | 51.4% | 20.8% | 32.5% | 4.9% | 37.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 71.2% | 56.3% | 21.5% | 31.1% | 3.2% | 34.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 68.8% | 50.0% | 23.5% | 34.4% | 6.3% | 40.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A | 56.8% | 72.9% | 40.7% | 15.4% | 8.6% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 52.1% | 66.7% | 45.9% | 17.4% | 10.6% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | MiLB | 55.2% | 69.4% | 41.7% | 16.9% | 9.3% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 55.7% | 65.6% | 48.0% | 19.1% | 11.7% | 30.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 49.3% | 72.3% | 46.4% | 13.7% | 13.7% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 56.5% | 60.0% | 44.4% | 22.6% | 9.7% | 32.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 52.4% | 68.7% | 47.1% | 16.4% | 12.7% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 70.0% | 57.1% | 33.3% | 30.0% | 30.0% | 60.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 41.5% | 65.2% | 51.3% | 58.6% | 81.1% | 70.4% | 41.4% | 46.8% | 15.2% | 15.3% | 30.4% | 18.3 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 64.5% | 65.0% | 35.3% | 22.6% | 19.4% | 41.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 41.0% | 72.0% | 54.6% | 64.6% | 81.2% | 74.2% | 43.8% | 46.5% | 14.1% | 12.9% | 27.0% | 17.6 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 78.3% | 52.8% | 40.9% | 37.0% | 15.2% | 52.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 45.1% | 66.1% | 54.1% | 52.4% | 82.4% | 68.1% | 42.8% | 70.2% | 17.2% | 16.3% | 33.5% | 17.2 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 39.5% | 63.0% | 50.0% | 53.9% | 82.7% | 70.1% | 44.5% | 52.0% | 14.9% | 16.9% | 31.8% | 17.7 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 56.7% | 62.3% | 58.6% | 21.4% | 16.4% | 37.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 49.0% | 75.7% | 60.9% | 56.9% | 77.9% | 68.5% | 44.6% | 66.0% | 19.1% | 10.5% | 29.6% | 17.6 | |||
| 2026 | BAL | ST | 45.8% | 78.4% | 56.4% | 63.6% | 89.7% | 75.8% | 33.9% | 50.0% | 13.6% | 11.8% | 25.5% | 17.8 | |||
| 2026 | BAL | CPX | 22.2% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 38.9% | 38.9% | |||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 37.8% | 63.1% | 48.8% | 56.2% | 80.7% | 70.0% | 43.5% | 56.7% | 14.6% | 16.5% | 31.1% | 18.8 | |||
| 2026 | BAL | MiLB | 37.8% | 63.1% | 47.8% | 56.2% | 80.7% | 70.5% | 43.5% | 58.1% | 14.1% | 17.3% | 31.4% | 18.8 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 46.8% | 70.4% | 57.1% | 54.4% | 80.3% | 68.3% | 43.6% | 68.4% | 18.1% | 13.7% | 31.8% | 17.3 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 66.9% | 51.4% | 20.8% | 32.5% | 4.9% | 37.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 71.2% | 56.3% | 21.5% | 31.1% | 3.2% | 34.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 68.8% | 50.0% | 23.5% | 34.4% | 6.3% | 40.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A | 56.8% | 72.9% | 40.7% | 15.4% | 8.6% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 52.1% | 66.7% | 45.9% | 17.4% | 10.6% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | MiLB | 55.2% | 69.4% | 41.7% | 16.9% | 9.3% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 55.7% | 65.6% | 48.0% | 19.1% | 11.7% | 30.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 49.3% | 72.3% | 46.4% | 13.7% | 13.7% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 56.5% | 60.0% | 44.4% | 22.6% | 9.7% | 32.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 52.4% | 68.7% | 47.1% | 16.4% | 12.7% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 70.0% | 57.1% | 33.3% | 30.0% | 30.0% | 60.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 41.5% | 65.2% | 51.3% | 58.6% | 81.1% | 70.4% | 41.4% | 46.8% | 15.2% | 15.3% | 30.4% | 18.3 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 64.5% | 65.0% | 35.3% | 22.6% | 19.4% | 41.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 41.0% | 72.0% | 54.6% | 64.6% | 81.2% | 74.2% | 43.8% | 46.5% | 14.1% | 12.9% | 27.0% | 17.6 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 78.3% | 52.8% | 40.9% | 37.0% | 15.2% | 52.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 45.1% | 66.1% | 54.1% | 52.4% | 82.4% | 68.1% | 42.8% | 70.2% | 17.2% | 16.3% | 33.5% | 17.2 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 39.5% | 63.0% | 50.0% | 53.9% | 82.7% | 70.1% | 44.5% | 52.0% | 14.9% | 16.9% | 31.8% | 17.7 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 56.7% | 62.3% | 58.6% | 21.4% | 16.4% | 37.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 49.0% | 75.7% | 60.9% | 56.9% | 77.9% | 68.5% | 44.6% | 66.0% | 19.1% | 10.5% | 29.6% | 17.6 | |||
| 2026 | BAL | ST | 45.8% | 78.4% | 56.4% | 63.6% | 89.7% | 75.8% | 33.9% | 50.0% | 13.6% | 11.8% | 25.5% | 17.8 | |||
| 2026 | BAL | CPX | 22.2% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 38.9% | 38.9% | |||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 37.8% | 63.1% | 48.8% | 56.2% | 80.7% | 70.0% | 43.5% | 56.7% | 14.6% | 16.5% | 31.1% | 18.8 | |||
| 2026 | BAL | MiLB | 37.8% | 63.1% | 47.8% | 56.2% | 80.7% | 70.5% | 43.5% | 58.1% | 14.1% | 17.3% | 31.4% | 18.8 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 46.8% | 70.4% | 57.1% | 54.4% | 80.3% | 68.3% | 43.6% | 68.4% | 18.1% | 13.7% | 31.8% | 17.3 |
Zone Type:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 69.5% | 84.1% | 21.0% | 56.8% | 74.4% | 38.1% | 46.4% | 58.5% | 25.5% | 21.2% | 26.3% | 15.4% | |||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 74.9% | 84.5% | 19.8% | 64.0% | 75.1% | 42.1% | 40.9% | 68.9% | 24.8% | 19.6% | 25.9% | 13.2% | |||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 69.3% | 93.3% | 20.7% | 61.7% | 68.9% | 43.2% | 43.3% | 44.9% | 24.8% | 20.7% | 11.8% | 11.3% | |||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 66.3% | 88.1% | 21.3% | 57.4% | 74.7% | 39.9% | 41.9% | 47.2% | 26.7% | 15.7% | 22.2% | 12.1% | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 79.7% | 79.4% | 22.7% | 70.3% | 72.7% | 38.9% | 47.3% | 54.9% | 26.6% | 24.2% | 18.8% | 11.7% | |||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 69.0% | 83.3% | 23.0% | 54.9% | 73.2% | 41.5% | 37.7% | 44.2% | 23.2% | 11.5% | 28.6% | 12.4% | |||
| 2026 | BAL | MiLB | 69.0% | 83.3% | 23.0% | 54.9% | 73.2% | 41.5% | 37.7% | 44.2% | 23.2% | 11.5% | 28.6% | 12.4% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 74.1% | 86.4% | 21.6% | 65.2% | 70.6% | 41.3% | 45.2% | 49.7% | 25.6% | 22.3% | 15.2% | 11.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 69.5% | 84.1% | 21.0% | 56.8% | 74.4% | 38.1% | 46.4% | 58.5% | 25.5% | 21.2% | 26.3% | 15.4% | |||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 74.9% | 84.5% | 19.8% | 64.0% | 75.1% | 42.1% | 40.9% | 68.9% | 24.8% | 19.6% | 25.9% | 13.2% | |||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 69.3% | 93.3% | 20.7% | 61.7% | 68.9% | 43.2% | 43.3% | 44.9% | 24.8% | 20.7% | 11.8% | 11.3% | |||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 66.3% | 88.1% | 21.3% | 57.4% | 74.7% | 39.9% | 41.9% | 47.2% | 26.7% | 15.7% | 22.2% | 12.1% | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 79.7% | 79.4% | 22.7% | 70.3% | 72.7% | 38.9% | 47.3% | 54.9% | 26.6% | 24.2% | 18.8% | 11.7% | |||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 69.0% | 83.3% | 23.0% | 54.9% | 73.2% | 41.5% | 37.7% | 44.2% | 23.2% | 11.5% | 28.6% | 12.4% | |||
| 2026 | BAL | MiLB | 69.0% | 83.3% | 23.0% | 54.9% | 73.2% | 41.5% | 37.7% | 44.2% | 23.2% | 11.5% | 28.6% | 12.4% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 74.1% | 86.4% | 21.6% | 65.2% | 70.6% | 41.3% | 45.2% | 49.7% | 25.6% | 22.3% | 15.2% | 11.5% |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 1B | 43 | 42 | 353.0 | 315 | 21 | 9 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 1B | 31 | 30 | 261.2 | 238 | 7 | 5 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A | 1B | 18 | 18 | 151.0 | 139 | 11 | 1 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 1B | 6 | 6 | 53.0 | 45 | 7 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 1B | 9 | 9 | 78.0 | 52 | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 1B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 1B | 28 | 25 | 217.0 | 171 | 18 | 0 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 1B | 26 | 26 | 223.2 | 159 | 7 | 2 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 1B | 9 | 4 | 39.0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 1B | 26 | 24 | 210.1 | 173 | 15 | 0 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 1B | 9 | 5 | 50.0 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | CPX | 1B | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 1B | 19 | 18 | 153.1 | 112 | 7 | 0 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 18 | 9 | 89.0 | 70 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | R | 3B | 19 | 17 | 147.0 | 20 | 28 | 10 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 3B | 12 | 12 | 100.0 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 3B | 5 | 5 | 24.2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A | 3B | 13 | 13 | 111.0 | 11 | 22 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 3B | 17 | 17 | 148.0 | 10 | 25 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 3B | 24 | 24 | 192.0 | 15 | 20 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 3B | 20 | 18 | 163.1 | 14 | 24 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | LF | 16 | 16 | 135.2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | LF | 45 | 45 | 386.2 | 67 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | LF | 16 | 16 | 137.2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | LF | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | LF | 7 | 7 | 55.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | LF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | LF | 5 | 4 | 37.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | RF | 17 | 16 | 140.0 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | RF | 33 | 33 | 289.0 | 67 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | RF | 40 | 39 | 330.1 | 59 | 9 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | RF | 9 | 9 | 79.1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | RF | 54 | 42 | 376.0 | 94 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | RF | 20 | 20 | 174.1 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | RF | 60 | 28 | 300.0 | 77 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | RF | 6 | 6 | 48.2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 114 | 70 | 676.0 | 171 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | R | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | DH | 5 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | DH | 9 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | DH | 14 | 14 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | DH | 10 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | DH | 14 | 14 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | OF | 55 | 42 | 378.0 | 94 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | OF | 61 | 28 | 301.0 | 77 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | DH | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 116 | 70 | 679.0 | 171 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 1B | 43 | 42 | 353.0 | 315 | 21 | 9 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 1B | 31 | 30 | 261.2 | 238 | 7 | 5 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A | 1B | 18 | 18 | 151.0 | 139 | 11 | 1 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 1B | 6 | 6 | 53.0 | 45 | 7 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 1B | 9 | 9 | 78.0 | 52 | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 1B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 1B | 28 | 25 | 217.0 | 171 | 18 | 0 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | 1B | 26 | 26 | 223.2 | 159 | 7 | 2 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 1B | 9 | 4 | 39.0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | 1B | 26 | 24 | 210.1 | 173 | 15 | 0 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 1B | 9 | 5 | 50.0 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | CPX | 1B | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | 1B | 19 | 18 | 153.1 | 112 | 7 | 0 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 18 | 9 | 89.0 | 70 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | R | 3B | 19 | 17 | 147.0 | 20 | 28 | 10 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 3B | 12 | 12 | 100.0 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 3B | 5 | 5 | 24.2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A | 3B | 13 | 13 | 111.0 | 11 | 22 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 3B | 17 | 17 | 148.0 | 10 | 25 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 3B | 24 | 24 | 192.0 | 15 | 20 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 3B | 20 | 18 | 163.1 | 14 | 24 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | LF | 16 | 16 | 135.2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | LF | 45 | 45 | 386.2 | 67 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | LF | 16 | 16 | 137.2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | LF | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | LF | 7 | 7 | 55.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | LF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | LF | 5 | 4 | 37.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | RF | 17 | 16 | 140.0 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | RF | 33 | 33 | 289.0 | 67 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | RF | 40 | 39 | 330.1 | 59 | 9 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | RF | 9 | 9 | 79.1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | RF | 54 | 42 | 376.0 | 94 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | RF | 20 | 20 | 174.1 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | RF | 60 | 28 | 300.0 | 77 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | RF | 6 | 6 | 48.2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 114 | 70 | 676.0 | 171 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | R | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | DH | 5 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | DH | 9 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | DH | 14 | 14 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | DH | 10 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AAA | DH | 14 | 14 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | OF | 55 | 42 | 378.0 | 94 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AAA | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | OF | 61 | 28 | 301.0 | 77 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | BAL | AAA | DH | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 116 | 70 | 679.0 | 171 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 1B | 39.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 15.6 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 1B | 50.0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 89.0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 15.6 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | LF | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | LF | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | RF | 376.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | -3 | -3 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | RF | 300.0 | 3 | 0 | -5 | -2 | -2 | -2 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 676.0 | 3 | 1 | -5 | -1 | -0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | -5 | -5 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | OF | 378.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | -3 | -3 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | OF | 301.0 | 3 | 0 | -5 | -2 | -2 | -2 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 679.0 | 3 | 1 | -5 | -1 | -0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | -5 | -5 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 1B | 39.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 15.6 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 1B | 50.0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 89.0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 15.6 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | LF | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | LF | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | RF | 376.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | -3 | -3 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | RF | 300.0 | 3 | 0 | -5 | -2 | -2 | -2 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 676.0 | 3 | 1 | -5 | -1 | -0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | -5 | -5 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | OF | 378.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | -3 | -3 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | OF | 301.0 | 3 | 0 | -5 | -2 | -2 | -2 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 679.0 | 3 | 1 | -5 | -1 | -0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | -5 | -5 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | Throwing | Blocking | Framing | divider | Arm | Range | Inf DP | 1B Rec | divider | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 1B | 39.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 1B | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 89.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | LF | 2.0 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | LF | 1.0 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 3.0 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | RF | 376.0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | RF | 300.0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -2 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 676.0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | -5 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | OF | 378.0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | OF | 301.0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -2 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 679.0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | -5 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | Throwing | Blocking | Framing | divider | Arm | Range | Inf DP | 1B Rec | divider | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 1B | 39.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 1B | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 89.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | LF | 2.0 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | LF | 1.0 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 3.0 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | RF | 376.0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | RF | 300.0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -2 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 676.0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | -5 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | OF | 378.0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | OF | 301.0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -2 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 679.0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | -5 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season

