Diowill Burgos
Free Agent (CPX)OF
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'1" / 207
DOB: 1/29/2001
(25 years, 9 months, 8 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2021 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
47
N/A
2023
35+
Hit
35 / 55
Game Power
35 / 50
Raw Power
50 / 55
Speed
30 / 30
Field
30 / 30
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2021 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
47
N/A
2023
35+
Hit
35 / 55
Game Power
35 / 50
Raw Power
50 / 55
Speed
30 / 30
Field
30 / 30
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | STL | R | 17 | 56 | 242 | 6 | 29 | 31 | 3 | 12.4% | 29.8% | .162 | .286 | .210 | .310 | .371 | .335 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | 18 | 36 | 161 | 9 | 30 | 42 | 5 | 16.8% | 14.9% | .344 | .410 | .382 | .481 | .725 | .544 | 210 | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | 18 | 22 | 90 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 12.2% | 30.0% | .128 | .286 | .205 | .311 | .333 | .319 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 18 | 58 | 251 | 11 | 41 | 50 | 7 | 15.1% | 20.3% | .263 | .369 | .316 | .420 | .579 | .463 | 166 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | 20 | 30 | 112 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 16.1% | 24.1% | .194 | .266 | .204 | .339 | .398 | .350 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 20 | 54 | 213 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 15.5% | 35.2% | .101 | .304 | .185 | .315 | .287 | .299 | .277 | 75 | ||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 20 | 84 | 325 | 4 | 34 | 28 | 1 | 15.7% | 31.4% | .133 | .289 | .192 | .323 | .325 | .317 | .277 | 86 | ||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | 21 | 29 | 98 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 12.2% | 28.6% | .163 | .304 | .221 | .316 | .384 | .337 | 105 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | STL | R | 17 | 56 | 242 | 6 | 29 | 31 | 3 | 12.4% | 29.8% | .162 | .286 | .210 | .310 | .371 | .335 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | 18 | 36 | 161 | 9 | 30 | 42 | 5 | 16.8% | 14.9% | .344 | .410 | .382 | .481 | .725 | .544 | 210 | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | 18 | 22 | 90 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 12.2% | 30.0% | .128 | .286 | .205 | .311 | .333 | .319 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 18 | 58 | 251 | 11 | 41 | 50 | 7 | 15.1% | 20.3% | .263 | .369 | .316 | .420 | .579 | .463 | 166 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | 20 | 30 | 112 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 16.1% | 24.1% | .194 | .266 | .204 | .339 | .398 | .350 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 20 | 54 | 213 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 15.5% | 35.2% | .101 | .304 | .185 | .315 | .287 | .299 | .277 | 75 | ||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 20 | 84 | 325 | 4 | 34 | 28 | 1 | 15.7% | 31.4% | .133 | .289 | .192 | .323 | .325 | .317 | .277 | 86 | ||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | 21 | 29 | 98 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 12.2% | 28.6% | .163 | .304 | .221 | .316 | .384 | .337 | 105 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | STL | R | 56 | 210 | 242 | 44 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 31 | 30 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | .210 |
| 2019 | STL | R | 36 | 131 | 161 | 50 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 30 | 42 | 27 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | .382 |
| 2019 | STL | R | 22 | 78 | 90 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | .205 |
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 58 | 209 | 251 | 66 | 36 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 41 | 50 | 38 | 2 | 51 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | .316 |
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | 30 | 93 | 112 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .204 |
| 2021 | MIA | A | 54 | 178 | 213 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 33 | 1 | 75 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .185 |
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 84 | 271 | 325 | 52 | 27 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 28 | 51 | 1 | 102 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .192 |
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | 29 | 86 | 98 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .221 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | STL | R | 56 | 210 | 242 | 44 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 31 | 30 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | .210 |
| 2019 | STL | R | 36 | 131 | 161 | 50 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 30 | 42 | 27 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | .382 |
| 2019 | STL | R | 22 | 78 | 90 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | .205 |
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 58 | 209 | 251 | 66 | 36 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 41 | 50 | 38 | 2 | 51 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | .316 |
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | 30 | 93 | 112 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .204 |
| 2021 | MIA | A | 54 | 178 | 213 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 33 | 1 | 75 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .185 |
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 84 | 271 | 325 | 52 | 27 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 28 | 51 | 1 | 102 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .192 |
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | 29 | 86 | 98 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .221 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | STL | R | 12.4% | 29.8% | 0.42 | .210 | .310 | .371 | .681 | .162 | 5.4 | .286 | -0.9 | 31 | -0.2 | .335 | 95 | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | 16.8% | 14.9% | 1.13 | .382 | .481 | .725 | 1.206 | .344 | 6.4 | .410 | 0.2 | 47 | 24.7 | .544 | 210 | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | 12.2% | 30.0% | 0.41 | .205 | .311 | .333 | .644 | .128 | 3.6 | .286 | -0.5 | 10 | -1.0 | .319 | 87 | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 15.1% | 20.3% | 0.75 | .316 | .420 | .579 | .999 | .263 | 6.0 | .369 | -0.4 | 57 | 23.7 | .463 | 166 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | 16.1% | 24.1% | 0.67 | .204 | .339 | .398 | .737 | .194 | 4.2 | .266 | -0.1 | 16 | 0.0 | .350 | 108 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 15.5% | 35.2% | 0.44 | .185 | .315 | .287 | .601 | .101 | 3.8 | .304 | -0.1 | 21 | -7.6 | .299 | 75 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 15.7% | 31.4% | 0.50 | .192 | .323 | .325 | .648 | .133 | 4.4 | .289 | -0.2 | 37 | -7.6 | .317 | 86 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | 12.2% | 28.6% | 0.43 | .221 | .316 | .384 | .700 | .163 | 3.0 | .304 | 0.0 | 13 | -0.3 | .337 | 105 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | STL | R | 12.4% | 29.8% | 0.42 | .210 | .310 | .371 | .681 | .162 | 5.4 | .286 | -0.9 | 31 | -0.2 | .335 | 95 | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | 16.8% | 14.9% | 1.13 | .382 | .481 | .725 | 1.206 | .344 | 6.4 | .410 | 0.2 | 47 | 24.7 | .544 | 210 | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | 12.2% | 30.0% | 0.41 | .205 | .311 | .333 | .644 | .128 | 3.6 | .286 | -0.5 | 10 | -1.0 | .319 | 87 | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 15.1% | 20.3% | 0.75 | .316 | .420 | .579 | .999 | .263 | 6.0 | .369 | -0.4 | 57 | 23.7 | .463 | 166 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | 16.1% | 24.1% | 0.67 | .204 | .339 | .398 | .737 | .194 | 4.2 | .266 | -0.1 | 16 | 0.0 | .350 | 108 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 15.5% | 35.2% | 0.44 | .185 | .315 | .287 | .601 | .101 | 3.8 | .304 | -0.1 | 21 | -7.6 | .299 | 75 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 15.7% | 31.4% | 0.50 | .192 | .323 | .325 | .648 | .133 | 4.4 | .289 | -0.2 | 37 | -7.6 | .317 | 86 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | 12.2% | 28.6% | 0.43 | .221 | .316 | .384 | .700 | .163 | 3.0 | .304 | 0.0 | 13 | -0.3 | .337 | 105 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | STL | R | 0.77 | 20.6% | 34.6% | 44.9% | 47.5% | 9.8% | 49.3% | 20.0% | 30.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | 0.62 | 23.6% | 29.2% | 47.2% | 28.0% | 18.0% | 51.8% | 20.9% | 27.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | 0.95 | 10.4% | 43.8% | 45.8% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 52.9% | 21.6% | 25.5% | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 0.72 | 19.5% | 33.8% | 46.8% | 31.9% | 15.3% | 52.2% | 21.1% | 26.7% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | 0.87 | 12.5% | 40.6% | 46.9% | 46.7% | 6.7% | 74.2% | 10.6% | 15.2% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 1.30 | 24.8% | 42.6% | 32.7% | 27.3% | 6.1% | 59.6% | 18.3% | 22.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 1.10 | 20.0% | 41.8% | 38.2% | 36.5% | 6.3% | 65.3% | 15.3% | 19.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | 1.00 | 24.1% | 37.9% | 37.9% | 50.0% | 9.1% | 55.2% | 12.1% | 32.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | STL | R | 0.77 | 20.6% | 34.6% | 44.9% | 47.5% | 9.8% | 49.3% | 20.0% | 30.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | 0.62 | 23.6% | 29.2% | 47.2% | 28.0% | 18.0% | 51.8% | 20.9% | 27.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | 0.95 | 10.4% | 43.8% | 45.8% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 52.9% | 21.6% | 25.5% | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 0.72 | 19.5% | 33.8% | 46.8% | 31.9% | 15.3% | 52.2% | 21.1% | 26.7% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | 0.87 | 12.5% | 40.6% | 46.9% | 46.7% | 6.7% | 74.2% | 10.6% | 15.2% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 1.30 | 24.8% | 42.6% | 32.7% | 27.3% | 6.1% | 59.6% | 18.3% | 22.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 1.10 | 20.0% | 41.8% | 38.2% | 36.5% | 6.3% | 65.3% | 15.3% | 19.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | 1.00 | 24.1% | 37.9% | 37.9% | 50.0% | 9.1% | 55.2% | 12.1% | 32.8% |
Minor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | STL | R | 67.3% | 41.6% | 27.7% | 39.3% | 4.4% | 43.8% | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | 58.0% | 63.2% | 14.3% | 21.3% | 3.0% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | 62.6% | 44.4% | 27.8% | 34.8% | 9.6% | 44.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 59.8% | 55.7% | 19.1% | 26.5% | 5.5% | 32.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | 54.1% | 54.0% | 24.1% | 24.9% | 10.9% | 35.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 27.3% | 68.5% | 44.5% | 33.0% | 74.3% | 59.7% | 44.4% | 44.1% | 17.9% | 13.2% | 31.1% | 20.7 | |||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 27.3% | 68.5% | 46.5% | 33.0% | 74.3% | 58.3% | 44.4% | 37.2% | 19.4% | 12.7% | 32.1% | 20.7 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | 59.6% | 49.6% | 27.6% | 30.0% | 11.8% | 41.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | STL | R | 67.3% | 41.6% | 27.7% | 39.3% | 4.4% | 43.8% | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | 58.0% | 63.2% | 14.3% | 21.3% | 3.0% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | 62.6% | 44.4% | 27.8% | 34.8% | 9.6% | 44.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 59.8% | 55.7% | 19.1% | 26.5% | 5.5% | 32.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | 54.1% | 54.0% | 24.1% | 24.9% | 10.9% | 35.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 27.3% | 68.5% | 44.5% | 33.0% | 74.3% | 59.7% | 44.4% | 44.1% | 17.9% | 13.2% | 31.1% | 20.7 | |||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 27.3% | 68.5% | 46.5% | 33.0% | 74.3% | 58.3% | 44.4% | 37.2% | 19.4% | 12.7% | 32.1% | 20.7 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | 59.6% | 49.6% | 27.6% | 30.0% | 11.8% | 41.9% |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | 1B | 11 | 11 | 82.2 | 72 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | 1B | 13 | 12 | 98.1 | 83 | 3 | 5 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | SS | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | STL | R | LF | 19 | 18 | 156.1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | LF | 11 | 10 | 89.0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | LF | 16 | 16 | 131.0 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | LF | 18 | 16 | 147.0 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | STL | R | RF | 31 | 29 | 259.2 | 44 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | RF | 19 | 18 | 148.1 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | RF | 11 | 11 | 89.0 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | RF | 30 | 30 | 254.2 | 46 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | RF | 12 | 12 | 84.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | STL | R | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | DH | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | 1B | 11 | 11 | 82.2 | 72 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | 1B | 13 | 12 | 98.1 | 83 | 3 | 5 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | SS | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | STL | R | LF | 19 | 18 | 156.1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | LF | 11 | 10 | 89.0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | LF | 16 | 16 | 131.0 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | LF | 18 | 16 | 147.0 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | STL | R | RF | 31 | 29 | 259.2 | 44 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | RF | 19 | 18 | 148.1 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | RF | 11 | 11 | 89.0 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | RF | 30 | 30 | 254.2 | 46 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | RF | 12 | 12 | 84.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | STL | R | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | STL | R | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | DH | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

