Julio Robaina
Atlanta Braves (AA)P
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: L/L
5'11" / 170
DOB: 3/23/2001
(25 years, 6 months, 25 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2023 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
21
N/A
2024
35+
Fastball
40 / 40
Slider
50 / 55
Curveball
50 / 50
Changeup
55 / 55
Command
40 / 45
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Free Agent (Indy) May'26 |
| Birthplace: | Cuba |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2023 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
21
N/A
2024
35+
Fastball
40 / 40
Slider
50 / 55
Curveball
50 / 50
Changeup
55 / 55
Command
40 / 45
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Free Agent (Indy) May'26 |
| Birthplace: | Cuba |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | R | 17 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 25.0 | 9.72 | 6.12 | 0.36 | .300 | 54.2% | 52.9% | 4.8% | 6.84 | 4.42 | 4.41 | ||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 29.0 | 12.72 | 3.72 | 0.00 | .318 | 74.3% | 46.9% | 0.0% | 2.48 | 2.13 | 2.58 | ||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.0 | 12.86 | 6.43 | 0.00 | .444 | 61.5% | 58.8% | 0.0% | 5.14 | 2.69 | 3.01 | ||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 9.53 | 12.71 | 0.00 | .167 | 80.0% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.57 | 6.00 | ||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 18 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 41.2 | 12.31 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .323 | 72.4% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 2.59 | 2.69 | 3.12 | ||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 44.2 | 9.27 | 3.63 | 0.20 | .299 | 61.2% | 48.0% | 2.6% | 3.63 | 3.42 | 4.27 | ||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A+ | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 32.1 | 11.69 | 1.95 | 0.84 | .337 | 63.2% | 54.7% | 12.5% | 3.90 | 3.02 | 3.18 | ||||||
| 2021 | HOU | MiLB | 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 77.0 | 10.29 | 2.92 | 0.47 | .315 | 61.9% | 50.7% | 6.5% | 3.74 | 3.25 | 3.81 | ||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 21 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 80.2 | 9.37 | 6.81 | 1.23 | .363 | 62.3% | 46.1% | 16.9% | 6.81 | 6.05 | 5.68 | ||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 22 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 16 | 116.0 | 8.84 | 3.72 | 0.47 | .307 | 74.4% | 40.9% | 4.8% | 3.18 | 3.69 | 4.69 | ||||||
| 2024 | HOU | A+ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 13.50 | 0.00 | .333 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 6.06 | 6.69 | ||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AA | 23 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 62.0 | 8.27 | 2.61 | 1.45 | .335 | 58.4% | 34.6% | 16.4% | 5.08 | 4.59 | 3.75 | ||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 9.64 | 3.86 | 0.00 | .429 | 75.0% | 46.2% | 0.0% | 3.86 | 4.87 | 2.98 | 4.15 | |||||
| 2024 | HOU | MiLB | 23 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 68.2 | 8.39 | 3.01 | 1.31 | .341 | 60.0% | 35.8% | 15.4% | 5.11 | 4.87 | 4.52 | 3.86 | |||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 18.00 | 9.00 | .333 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 27.00 | 23.74 | 17.57 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.40 | 3.43 | 1.44 | .294 | 70.8% | 41.1% | 4.90 | 5.05 | 4.87 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 6.28 | 3.87 | 1.39 | .288 | 67.6% | 5.16 | 5.19 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 25 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 63.0 | 8.57 | 2.86 | 0.71 | .301 | 73.6% | 44.9% | 10.9% | 3.14 | 3.73 | 4.10 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | R | 17 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 25.0 | 9.72 | 6.12 | 0.36 | .300 | 54.2% | 52.9% | 4.8% | 6.84 | 4.42 | 4.41 | ||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 29.0 | 12.72 | 3.72 | 0.00 | .318 | 74.3% | 46.9% | 0.0% | 2.48 | 2.13 | 2.58 | ||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.0 | 12.86 | 6.43 | 0.00 | .444 | 61.5% | 58.8% | 0.0% | 5.14 | 2.69 | 3.01 | ||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 9.53 | 12.71 | 0.00 | .167 | 80.0% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.57 | 6.00 | ||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 18 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 41.2 | 12.31 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .323 | 72.4% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 2.59 | 2.69 | 3.12 | ||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 44.2 | 9.27 | 3.63 | 0.20 | .299 | 61.2% | 48.0% | 2.6% | 3.63 | 3.42 | 4.27 | ||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A+ | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 32.1 | 11.69 | 1.95 | 0.84 | .337 | 63.2% | 54.7% | 12.5% | 3.90 | 3.02 | 3.18 | ||||||
| 2021 | HOU | MiLB | 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 77.0 | 10.29 | 2.92 | 0.47 | .315 | 61.9% | 50.7% | 6.5% | 3.74 | 3.25 | 3.81 | ||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 21 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 80.2 | 9.37 | 6.81 | 1.23 | .363 | 62.3% | 46.1% | 16.9% | 6.81 | 6.05 | 5.68 | ||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 22 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 16 | 116.0 | 8.84 | 3.72 | 0.47 | .307 | 74.4% | 40.9% | 4.8% | 3.18 | 3.69 | 4.69 | ||||||
| 2024 | HOU | A+ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 13.50 | 0.00 | .333 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 6.06 | 6.69 | ||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AA | 23 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 62.0 | 8.27 | 2.61 | 1.45 | .335 | 58.4% | 34.6% | 16.4% | 5.08 | 4.59 | 3.75 | ||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 9.64 | 3.86 | 0.00 | .429 | 75.0% | 46.2% | 0.0% | 3.86 | 4.87 | 2.98 | 4.15 | |||||
| 2024 | HOU | MiLB | 23 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 68.2 | 8.39 | 3.01 | 1.31 | .341 | 60.0% | 35.8% | 15.4% | 5.11 | 4.87 | 4.52 | 3.86 | |||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 18.00 | 9.00 | .333 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 27.00 | 23.74 | 17.57 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.40 | 3.43 | 1.44 | .294 | 70.8% | 41.1% | 4.90 | 5.05 | 4.87 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 6.28 | 3.87 | 1.39 | .288 | 67.6% | 5.16 | 5.19 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 25 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 63.0 | 8.57 | 2.86 | 0.71 | .301 | 73.6% | 44.9% | 10.9% | 3.14 | 3.73 | 4.10 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | R | 0 | 4 | 6.84 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25.0 | 118 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 27 | |
| 2019 | HOU | R | 3 | 1 | 2.48 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 29.0 | 121 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 41 | |
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 0 | 1 | 5.14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 33 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2019 | HOU | A | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 3 | 3 | 2.59 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 41.2 | 180 | 31 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57 | |
| 2021 | HOU | A | 4 | 1 | 3.63 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44.2 | 192 | 39 | 23 | 18 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 46 | |
| 2021 | HOU | A+ | 3 | 2 | 3.90 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.1 | 138 | 32 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | |
| 2021 | HOU | MiLB | 7 | 3 | 3.74 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 77.0 | 330 | 71 | 40 | 32 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 88 | |
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 2 | 6 | 6.81 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80.2 | 391 | 93 | 71 | 61 | 11 | 61 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 84 | |
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 10 | 6 | 3.18 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 116.0 | 492 | 105 | 46 | 41 | 6 | 48 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 114 | |
| 2024 | HOU | A+ | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 2024 | HOU | AA | 1 | 5 | 5.08 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62.0 | 271 | 72 | 46 | 35 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 57 | |
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 0 | 0 | 3.86 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2024 | HOU | MiLB | 1 | 5 | 5.11 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68.2 | 303 | 80 | 50 | 39 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 64 | |
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 0 | 0 | 27.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 3 | 3 | 3.14 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.0 | 260 | 57 | 26 | 22 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 60 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | R | 0 | 4 | 6.84 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25.0 | 118 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 27 | |
| 2019 | HOU | R | 3 | 1 | 2.48 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 29.0 | 121 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 41 | |
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 0 | 1 | 5.14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 33 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2019 | HOU | A | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 3 | 3 | 2.59 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 41.2 | 180 | 31 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57 | |
| 2021 | HOU | A | 4 | 1 | 3.63 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44.2 | 192 | 39 | 23 | 18 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 46 | |
| 2021 | HOU | A+ | 3 | 2 | 3.90 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.1 | 138 | 32 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | |
| 2021 | HOU | MiLB | 7 | 3 | 3.74 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 77.0 | 330 | 71 | 40 | 32 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 88 | |
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 2 | 6 | 6.81 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80.2 | 391 | 93 | 71 | 61 | 11 | 61 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 84 | |
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 10 | 6 | 3.18 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 116.0 | 492 | 105 | 46 | 41 | 6 | 48 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 114 | |
| 2024 | HOU | A+ | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 2024 | HOU | AA | 1 | 5 | 5.08 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62.0 | 271 | 72 | 46 | 35 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 57 | |
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 0 | 0 | 3.86 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2024 | HOU | MiLB | 1 | 5 | 5.11 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68.2 | 303 | 80 | 50 | 39 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 64 | |
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 0 | 0 | 27.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 3 | 3 | 3.14 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.0 | 260 | 57 | 26 | 22 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 60 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | R | 9.72 | 6.12 | 1.59 | 0.36 | 22.9% | 14.4% | 8.5% | .224 | 1.56 | .300 | 54.2% | 170 | 110 | 4.42 | ||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 12.72 | 3.72 | 3.42 | 0.00 | 33.9% | 9.9% | 24.0% | .196 | 1.14 | .318 | 74.3% | 62 | 54 | 2.13 | ||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 12.86 | 6.43 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 30.3% | 15.2% | 15.2% | .286 | 1.86 | .444 | 61.5% | 141 | 73 | 2.69 | ||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 9.53 | 12.71 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 23.1% | 30.8% | -7.7% | .111 | 1.76 | .167 | 80.0% | 0 | 148 | 5.57 | ||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 12.31 | 5.40 | 2.28 | 0.00 | 31.7% | 13.9% | 17.8% | .203 | 1.34 | .323 | 72.4% | 67 | 70 | 2.69 | ||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 9.27 | 3.63 | 2.56 | 0.20 | 24.0% | 9.4% | 14.6% | .224 | 1.28 | .299 | 61.2% | 80 | 74 | 3.42 | ||||
| 2021 | HOU | A+ | 11.69 | 1.95 | 6.00 | 0.84 | 30.4% | 5.1% | 25.4% | .244 | 1.21 | .337 | 63.2% | 74 | 60 | 3.02 | ||||
| 2021 | HOU | MiLB | 10.29 | 2.92 | 3.52 | 0.47 | 26.7% | 7.6% | 19.1% | .233 | 1.25 | .315 | 61.9% | 78 | 68 | 3.25 | ||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 9.37 | 6.81 | 1.38 | 1.23 | 21.5% | 15.6% | 5.9% | .290 | 1.91 | .363 | 62.3% | 138 | 118 | 6.05 | ||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 8.84 | 3.72 | 2.38 | 0.47 | 23.2% | 9.8% | 13.4% | .238 | 1.32 | .307 | 74.4% | 68 | 77 | 3.69 | ||||
| 2024 | HOU | A+ | 9.00 | 13.50 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 18.2% | 27.3% | -9.1% | .250 | 2.50 | .333 | 60.0% | 196 | 137 | 6.06 | ||||
| 2024 | HOU | AA | 8.27 | 2.61 | 3.17 | 1.45 | 21.0% | 6.6% | 14.4% | .286 | 1.45 | .335 | 58.4% | 127 | 112 | 4.59 | ||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 9.64 | 3.86 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 23.8% | 9.5% | 14.3% | .316 | 1.71 | .429 | 75.0% | 82 | 59 | 2.98 | ||||
| 2024 | HOU | MiLB | 8.39 | 3.01 | 2.78 | 1.31 | 21.1% | 7.6% | 13.5% | .287 | 1.50 | .341 | 60.0% | 126 | 109 | 4.52 | ||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 9.00 | 18.00 | 0.50 | 9.00 | 12.5% | 25.0% | -12.5% | .400 | 4.00 | .333 | 55.6% | 602 | 520 | 23.74 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.40 | 3.43 | 1.87 | 1.44 | 16.2% | 8.7% | 7.5% | .270 | 1.45 | .294 | 70.8% | 5.05 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.28 | 3.87 | 1.62 | 1.39 | 15.7% | 9.7% | 6.0% | .265 | 1.48 | .288 | 67.6% | 5.19 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 8.57 | 2.86 | 3.00 | 0.71 | 23.1% | 7.7% | 15.4% | .239 | 1.22 | .301 | 73.6% | 65 | 77 | 3.73 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | R | 9.72 | 6.12 | 1.59 | 0.36 | 22.9% | 14.4% | 8.5% | .224 | 1.56 | .300 | 54.2% | 170 | 110 | 4.42 | ||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 12.72 | 3.72 | 3.42 | 0.00 | 33.9% | 9.9% | 24.0% | .196 | 1.14 | .318 | 74.3% | 62 | 54 | 2.13 | ||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 12.86 | 6.43 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 30.3% | 15.2% | 15.2% | .286 | 1.86 | .444 | 61.5% | 141 | 73 | 2.69 | ||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 9.53 | 12.71 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 23.1% | 30.8% | -7.7% | .111 | 1.76 | .167 | 80.0% | 0 | 148 | 5.57 | ||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 12.31 | 5.40 | 2.28 | 0.00 | 31.7% | 13.9% | 17.8% | .203 | 1.34 | .323 | 72.4% | 67 | 70 | 2.69 | ||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 9.27 | 3.63 | 2.56 | 0.20 | 24.0% | 9.4% | 14.6% | .224 | 1.28 | .299 | 61.2% | 80 | 74 | 3.42 | ||||
| 2021 | HOU | A+ | 11.69 | 1.95 | 6.00 | 0.84 | 30.4% | 5.1% | 25.4% | .244 | 1.21 | .337 | 63.2% | 74 | 60 | 3.02 | ||||
| 2021 | HOU | MiLB | 10.29 | 2.92 | 3.52 | 0.47 | 26.7% | 7.6% | 19.1% | .233 | 1.25 | .315 | 61.9% | 78 | 68 | 3.25 | ||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 9.37 | 6.81 | 1.38 | 1.23 | 21.5% | 15.6% | 5.9% | .290 | 1.91 | .363 | 62.3% | 138 | 118 | 6.05 | ||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 8.84 | 3.72 | 2.38 | 0.47 | 23.2% | 9.8% | 13.4% | .238 | 1.32 | .307 | 74.4% | 68 | 77 | 3.69 | ||||
| 2024 | HOU | A+ | 9.00 | 13.50 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 18.2% | 27.3% | -9.1% | .250 | 2.50 | .333 | 60.0% | 196 | 137 | 6.06 | ||||
| 2024 | HOU | AA | 8.27 | 2.61 | 3.17 | 1.45 | 21.0% | 6.6% | 14.4% | .286 | 1.45 | .335 | 58.4% | 127 | 112 | 4.59 | ||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 9.64 | 3.86 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 23.8% | 9.5% | 14.3% | .316 | 1.71 | .429 | 75.0% | 82 | 59 | 2.98 | ||||
| 2024 | HOU | MiLB | 8.39 | 3.01 | 2.78 | 1.31 | 21.1% | 7.6% | 13.5% | .287 | 1.50 | .341 | 60.0% | 126 | 109 | 4.52 | ||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 9.00 | 18.00 | 0.50 | 9.00 | 12.5% | 25.0% | -12.5% | .400 | 4.00 | .333 | 55.6% | 602 | 520 | 23.74 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.40 | 3.43 | 1.87 | 1.44 | 16.2% | 8.7% | 7.5% | .270 | 1.45 | .294 | 70.8% | 5.05 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.28 | 3.87 | 1.62 | 1.39 | 15.7% | 9.7% | 6.0% | .265 | 1.48 | .288 | 67.6% | 5.19 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 8.57 | 2.86 | 3.00 | 0.71 | 23.1% | 7.7% | 15.4% | .239 | 1.22 | .301 | 73.6% | 65 | 77 | 3.73 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | R | 1.71 | 16.2% | 52.9% | 30.9% | 19.0% | 4.8% | 40.8% | 21.1% | 38.0% | 112 | 4.41 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 1.50 | 21.9% | 46.9% | 31.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 36.9% | 18.5% | 44.6% | 66 | 2.58 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 3.33 | 23.5% | 58.8% | 17.6% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 87 | 3.01 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 2.00 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.7% | 16.7% | 41.7% | 160 | 6.00 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 1.77 | 21.7% | 50.0% | 28.3% | 23.1% | 0.0% | 43.2% | 17.9% | 38.9% | 82 | 3.12 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 1.58 | 21.6% | 48.0% | 30.4% | 13.2% | 2.6% | 48.4% | 20.3% | 31.3% | 93 | 4.27 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A+ | 1.96 | 17.4% | 54.7% | 27.9% | 20.8% | 12.5% | 43.8% | 21.3% | 34.8% | 68 | 3.18 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | MiLB | 1.73 | 19.9% | 50.7% | 29.4% | 16.1% | 6.5% | 46.5% | 20.7% | 32.7% | 82 | 3.81 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 1.65 | 25.9% | 46.1% | 28.0% | 21.5% | 16.9% | 43.3% | 22.1% | 34.6% | 111 | 5.68 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 1.06 | 20.4% | 40.9% | 38.7% | 21.6% | 4.8% | 38.7% | 22.4% | 39.0% | 98 | 4.69 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | A+ | 3.00 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 164 | 6.69 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AA | 1.05 | 32.4% | 34.6% | 33.0% | 16.4% | 16.4% | 42.3% | 32.5% | 25.3% | 91 | 3.75 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 2.00 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 79 | 4.15 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MiLB | 1.12 | 32.4% | 35.8% | 31.9% | 15.4% | 15.4% | 42.5% | 30.8% | 26.6% | 92 | 3.86 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 380 | 17.57 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.8% | 41.1% | 38.1% | 4.87 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 1.72 | 29.0% | 44.9% | 26.1% | 19.6% | 10.9% | 49.7% | 20.3% | 29.9% | 85 | 4.10 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | R | 1.71 | 16.2% | 52.9% | 30.9% | 19.0% | 4.8% | 40.8% | 21.1% | 38.0% | 112 | 4.41 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 1.50 | 21.9% | 46.9% | 31.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 36.9% | 18.5% | 44.6% | 66 | 2.58 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 3.33 | 23.5% | 58.8% | 17.6% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 87 | 3.01 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 2.00 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.7% | 16.7% | 41.7% | 160 | 6.00 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 1.77 | 21.7% | 50.0% | 28.3% | 23.1% | 0.0% | 43.2% | 17.9% | 38.9% | 82 | 3.12 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 1.58 | 21.6% | 48.0% | 30.4% | 13.2% | 2.6% | 48.4% | 20.3% | 31.3% | 93 | 4.27 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A+ | 1.96 | 17.4% | 54.7% | 27.9% | 20.8% | 12.5% | 43.8% | 21.3% | 34.8% | 68 | 3.18 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | MiLB | 1.73 | 19.9% | 50.7% | 29.4% | 16.1% | 6.5% | 46.5% | 20.7% | 32.7% | 82 | 3.81 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 1.65 | 25.9% | 46.1% | 28.0% | 21.5% | 16.9% | 43.3% | 22.1% | 34.6% | 111 | 5.68 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 1.06 | 20.4% | 40.9% | 38.7% | 21.6% | 4.8% | 38.7% | 22.4% | 39.0% | 98 | 4.69 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | A+ | 3.00 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 164 | 6.69 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AA | 1.05 | 32.4% | 34.6% | 33.0% | 16.4% | 16.4% | 42.3% | 32.5% | 25.3% | 91 | 3.75 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 2.00 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 79 | 4.15 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MiLB | 1.12 | 32.4% | 35.8% | 31.9% | 15.4% | 15.4% | 42.5% | 30.8% | 26.6% | 92 | 3.86 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 380 | 17.57 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.8% | 41.1% | 38.1% | 4.87 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 1.72 | 29.0% | 44.9% | 26.1% | 19.6% | 10.9% | 49.7% | 20.3% | 29.9% | 85 | 4.10 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | R | 36 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 75 | 152 | 227 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 30 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 52 | 190 | 242 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 51 | 80 | 131 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 54 | 56 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 46 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 157 | 326 | 483 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 60 | 38 | 27 | 5 | 255 | 443 | 698 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A+ | 47 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 169 | 328 | 497 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | MiLB | 107 | 62 | 42 | 10 | 424 | 771 | 1195 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 107 | 65 | 60 | 14 | 690 | 932 | 1622 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 132 | 125 | 66 | 27 | 705 | 1221 | 1926 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | A+ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 25 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AA | 64 | 61 | 60 | 10 | 304 | 656 | 960 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 53 | 79 | 88.4 | 11.8 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2024 | HOU | MiLB | 73 | 65 | 66 | 10 | 349 | 734 | 1083 | 88.4 | 11.8 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 37 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 79 | 46 | 51 | 9 | 364 | 638 | 1002 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | R | 36 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 75 | 152 | 227 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 30 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 52 | 190 | 242 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 51 | 80 | 131 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 54 | 56 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 46 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 157 | 326 | 483 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 60 | 38 | 27 | 5 | 255 | 443 | 698 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A+ | 47 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 169 | 328 | 497 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | MiLB | 107 | 62 | 42 | 10 | 424 | 771 | 1195 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 107 | 65 | 60 | 14 | 690 | 932 | 1622 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 132 | 125 | 66 | 27 | 705 | 1221 | 1926 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | A+ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 25 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AA | 64 | 61 | 60 | 10 | 304 | 656 | 960 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 53 | 79 | 88.4 | 11.8 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2024 | HOU | MiLB | 73 | 65 | 66 | 10 | 349 | 734 | 1083 | 88.4 | 11.8 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 37 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 79 | 46 | 51 | 9 | 364 | 638 | 1002 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | R | 56.4% | 60.2% | 22.9% | 22.5% | 10.6% | 33.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 57.9% | 52.9% | 34.7% | 27.3% | 20.7% | 47.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 38.2% | 76.0% | 63.6% | 9.2% | 22.1% | 31.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 32.7% | 72.2% | 26.9% | 9.1% | 17.3% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 46.8% | 61.1% | 38.9% | 18.2% | 20.3% | 38.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 45.1% | 72.1% | 42.7% | 12.6% | 17.6% | 30.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A+ | 44.9% | 70.9% | 48.6% | 13.1% | 21.1% | 34.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | MiLB | 45.0% | 71.6% | 45.2% | 12.8% | 19.1% | 31.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 38.9% | 76.5% | 47.1% | 9.1% | 18.2% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 45.4% | 75.9% | 48.8% | 11.0% | 17.8% | 28.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | A+ | 50.0% | 81.8% | 36.4% | 9.1% | 6.8% | 15.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AA | 50.1% | 78.8% | 48.7% | 10.6% | 17.8% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 22.9% | 72.7% | 50.6% | 75.0% | 78.1% | 77.5% | 55.7% | 52.4% | 11.4% | 16.5% | 27.8% | 19.3 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | MiLB | 22.9% | 72.7% | 50.1% | 75.0% | 78.1% | 78.8% | 55.7% | 48.5% | 10.6% | 17.3% | 27.9% | 19.3 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 27.0% | 80.0% | 37.5% | 5.4% | 16.2% | 21.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 47.4% | 77.1% | 54.2% | 10.9% | 15.8% | 26.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | R | 56.4% | 60.2% | 22.9% | 22.5% | 10.6% | 33.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | 57.9% | 52.9% | 34.7% | 27.3% | 20.7% | 47.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 38.2% | 76.0% | 63.6% | 9.2% | 22.1% | 31.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 32.7% | 72.2% | 26.9% | 9.1% | 17.3% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 46.8% | 61.1% | 38.9% | 18.2% | 20.3% | 38.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | 45.1% | 72.1% | 42.7% | 12.6% | 17.6% | 30.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A+ | 44.9% | 70.9% | 48.6% | 13.1% | 21.1% | 34.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | MiLB | 45.0% | 71.6% | 45.2% | 12.8% | 19.1% | 31.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 38.9% | 76.5% | 47.1% | 9.1% | 18.2% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 45.4% | 75.9% | 48.8% | 11.0% | 17.8% | 28.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | A+ | 50.0% | 81.8% | 36.4% | 9.1% | 6.8% | 15.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AA | 50.1% | 78.8% | 48.7% | 10.6% | 17.8% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 22.9% | 72.7% | 50.6% | 75.0% | 78.1% | 77.5% | 55.7% | 52.4% | 11.4% | 16.5% | 27.8% | 19.3 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | MiLB | 22.9% | 72.7% | 50.1% | 75.0% | 78.1% | 78.8% | 55.7% | 48.5% | 10.6% | 17.3% | 27.9% | 19.3 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 27.0% | 80.0% | 37.5% | 5.4% | 16.2% | 21.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 47.4% | 77.1% | 54.2% | 10.9% | 15.8% | 26.6% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | R | P | 11 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | P | 10 | 1 | 29.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | P | 3 | 0 | 7.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | P | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | P | 11 | 4 | 44.2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A+ | P | 6 | 5 | 32.1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | P | 23 | 17 | 80.2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | P | 26 | 16 | 116.0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | A+ | P | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AA | P | 14 | 10 | 62.0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | P | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | P | 17 | 13 | 63.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | R | P | 11 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | P | 10 | 1 | 29.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | P | 3 | 0 | 7.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | P | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A | P | 11 | 4 | 44.2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | A+ | P | 6 | 5 | 32.1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | P | 23 | 17 | 80.2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | P | 26 | 16 | 116.0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | A+ | P | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AA | P | 14 | 10 | 62.0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | P | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | P | 17 | 13 | 63.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |

