Batting
- RosterResource

Bo Naylor
Milwaukee BrewersC
Age: 26
Bats/Throws: L/R
5'9" / 205
DOB: 2/21/2000
(26 years, 7 months, 24 days)
C
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 | 2026 | Total |
| Team | FGDC | - - - | - - - |
| Level | PROJ | MLB | MLB |
| G | 115 | 31 | 349 |
| PA | 454 | 98 | 1139 |
| HR | 17 | 3 | 41 |
| AVG | .219 | .154 | .200 |
| OBP | .306 | .214 | .280 |
| SLG | .406 | .275 | .374 |
| wOBA | .310 | .220 | .286 |
| wRC+ | 99 | 35 | 82 |
| WAR | 2.4 | -0.4 | 4.4 |
2026 Games
Played
Played
C:29
1B:1
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Trade (CLE) Aug'26 |
| Draft: | 2018, Rd: 1, Pick: 29, Ovr: 29 |
| Draft Team: | Cleveland Guardians |
| Signing Bonus: | $2,578,137 |
| High School: | St Joan of Arc Catholic SS (Mississauga, CAN) |
| Contract | 1 yr, $824.9k (2026) (RR) |
Pre-Arbitration | AAV: $825k |
Service Time
2.113MiLB Options
1
Free Agent
2030
Arb Eligible
2027
News
Rotowire: Naylor is starting behind the plate and batting ninth Sunday against the Reds. (9/6/2026)
RG
10/13/25
FG
12/27/24
FG
10/20/24
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 | 2026 | Total |
| Team | FGDC | - - - | - - - |
| Level | PROJ | MLB | MLB |
| G | 115 | 31 | 349 |
| PA | 454 | 98 | 1139 |
| HR | 17 | 3 | 41 |
| AVG | .219 | .154 | .200 |
| OBP | .306 | .214 | .280 |
| SLG | .406 | .275 | .374 |
| wOBA | .310 | .220 | .286 |
| wRC+ | 99 | 35 | 82 |
| WAR | 2.4 | -0.4 | 4.4 |
2026 Games
Played
Played
C:29
1B:1
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Trade (CLE) Aug'26 |
| Draft: | 2018, Rd: 1, Pick: 29, Ovr: 29 |
| Draft Team: | Cleveland Guardians |
| Signing Bonus: | $2,578,137 |
| High School: | St Joan of Arc Catholic SS (Mississauga, CAN) |
| Contract | 1 yr, $824.9k (2026) (RR) |
Pre-Arbitration | AAV: $825k |
Service Time
2.113MiLB Options
1
Free Agent
2030
Arb Eligible
2027
News
Rotowire: Naylor is starting behind the plate and batting ninth Sunday against the Reds. (9/6/2026)
RG
10/13/25
FG
12/27/24
FG
10/20/24
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 18 | 33 | 139 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 15.1% | 20.1% | .128 | .341 | .274 | .381 | .402 | .377 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 19 | 107 | 453 | 11 | 60 | 65 | 7 | 9.5% | 23.0% | .178 | .296 | .243 | .313 | .421 | .337 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | AA | 21 | 87 | 356 | 10 | 41 | 44 | 10 | 10.4% | 31.5% | .144 | .255 | .188 | .280 | .332 | .275 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | ST | 21 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 30.0% | .300 | .500 | .400 | .400 | .700 | .466 | 186 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 22 | 52 | 220 | 6 | 29 | 21 | 11 | 20.5% | 20.9% | .200 | .333 | .271 | .427 | .471 | .401 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 22 | 66 | 290 | 15 | 44 | 47 | 9 | 12.8% | 25.9% | .257 | .306 | .257 | .366 | .514 | .383 | 133 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 22 | 118 | 510 | 21 | 73 | 68 | 20 | 16.1% | 23.7% | .234 | .318 | .263 | .392 | .496 | .391 | 142 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 22 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | .000 | .667 | .400 | .400 | .400 | .353 | 113 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 22 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 62.5% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .089 | -100 | 0.0 | -1.9 | -0.5 | -0.2 | ||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 23 | 60 | 270 | 13 | 45 | 48 | 2 | 18.1% | 19.3% | .244 | .273 | .253 | .393 | .498 | .391 | .374 | 124 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 23 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .167 | .333 | .167 | .167 | .333 | .209 | 17 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 23 | 67 | 230 | 11 | 33 | 32 | 5 | 13.0% | 23.0% | .232 | .267 | .237 | .339 | .470 | .347 | .311 | 123 | 1.7 | 7.9 | 5.0 | 2.1 | ||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 24 | 12 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2.8% | 22.2% | .029 | .296 | .229 | .250 | .257 | .231 | 35 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 24 | 123 | 389 | 13 | 39 | 39 | 6 | 7.5% | 31.4% | .150 | .262 | .201 | .264 | .350 | .269 | .263 | 73 | -1.0 | -12.9 | 15.1 | 1.6 | ||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 24 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 27.3% | .091 | .250 | .182 | .182 | .273 | .194 | 21 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 25 | 17 | 55 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 7.3% | 23.6% | .196 | .200 | .196 | .255 | .392 | .283 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 25 | 123 | 414 | 14 | 46 | 47 | 1 | 10.9% | 23.9% | .184 | .222 | .195 | .282 | .379 | .289 | .292 | 84 | -0.6 | -8.5 | 8.3 | 1.4 | ||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 25 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5% | .375 | .000 | .125 | .125 | .500 | .255 | 60 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 26 | 9 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13.3% | 23.3% | .160 | .421 | .320 | .400 | .480 | .385 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 26 | 115 | 454 | 17 | 54 | 55 | 4 | 10.7% | 24.1% | .186 | .256 | .219 | .306 | .406 | .310 | 99 | -0.7 | -1.0 | 9.1 | 2.4 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 104 | 405 | 16 | 46 | 48 | 4 | 10.7% | 24.5% | .186 | .257 | .221 | .307 | .406 | .311 | 100 | -0.4 | -0.5 | 7.4 | 2.1 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 123 | 434 | 16 | 54 | 53 | 3 | 10.8% | 23.7% | .187 | .254 | .218 | .306 | .405 | .310 | 99 | -0.8 | -1.3 | 9.7 | 2.4 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 26 | 115 | 454 | 17 | 57 | 55 | 3 | 10.8% | 23.7% | .187 | .254 | .218 | .306 | .405 | .310 | 99 | -0.9 | -1.4 | 10.5 | 2.5 | |||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 26 | 120 | 446 | 17 | 50 | 51 | 4 | 10.2% | 25.0% | .180 | .257 | .218 | .301 | .398 | .305 | 96 | -0.5 | -2.7 | 9.1 | 2.2 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 26 | 120 | 446 | 15 | 50 | 49 | 5 | 9.9% | 25.7% | .170 | .255 | .212 | .295 | .382 | .296 | 90 | -0.2 | -5.7 | 14.7 | 2.5 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 26 | 120 | 446 | 16 | 50 | 50 | 5 | 9.8% | 25.8% | .174 | .254 | .212 | .294 | .386 | .297 | 90 | -0.2 | -5.2 | 14.7 | 2.5 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 26 | 115 | 454 | 15 | 51 | 51 | 6 | 10.7% | 24.3% | .167 | .268 | .224 | .311 | .391 | .308 | 98 | -0.5 | -1.8 | 10.6 | 2.5 | |||||
| 2026 | CLE | CPX | 26 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | .200 | .333 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .255 | 33 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 26 | 14 | 68 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 10.3% | 19.1% | .267 | .295 | .283 | .353 | .550 | .388 | .374 | 132 | ||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 26 | 45 | 189 | 7 | 25 | 24 | 4 | 14.8% | 25.9% | .213 | .279 | .225 | .344 | .438 | .351 | .308 | 107 | ||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 26 | 60 | 262 | 11 | 36 | 41 | 4 | 13.4% | 24.4% | .227 | .285 | .240 | .344 | .467 | .359 | .325 | 112 | ||||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 26 | 31 | 98 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 7.1% | 24.5% | .121 | .172 | .154 | .214 | .275 | .220 | .293 | 35 | 0.3 | -7.1 | -0.2 | -0.4 | ||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 26 | 28 | 90 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6.7% | 23.3% | .095 | .164 | .143 | .200 | .238 | .199 | .295 | 21 | 0.3 | -8.0 | -0.4 | -0.5 | ||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 26 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12.5% | 37.5% | .429 | .333 | .286 | .375 | .714 | .455 | .271 | 192 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 349 | 1139 | 41 | 123 | 128 | 12 | 9.7% | 26.6% | .174 | .239 | .200 | .280 | .374 | .286 | .285 | 82 | 0.4 | -22.6 | 27.7 | 4.4 | |||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 13 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 23.3% | .167 | .182 | .167 | .167 | .333 | .210 | 31 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 18 | 33 | 139 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 15.1% | 20.1% | .128 | .341 | .274 | .381 | .402 | .377 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 19 | 107 | 453 | 11 | 60 | 65 | 7 | 9.5% | 23.0% | .178 | .296 | .243 | .313 | .421 | .337 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | AA | 21 | 87 | 356 | 10 | 41 | 44 | 10 | 10.4% | 31.5% | .144 | .255 | .188 | .280 | .332 | .275 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | ST | 21 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 30.0% | .300 | .500 | .400 | .400 | .700 | .466 | 186 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 22 | 52 | 220 | 6 | 29 | 21 | 11 | 20.5% | 20.9% | .200 | .333 | .271 | .427 | .471 | .401 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 22 | 66 | 290 | 15 | 44 | 47 | 9 | 12.8% | 25.9% | .257 | .306 | .257 | .366 | .514 | .383 | 133 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 22 | 118 | 510 | 21 | 73 | 68 | 20 | 16.1% | 23.7% | .234 | .318 | .263 | .392 | .496 | .391 | 142 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 22 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | .000 | .667 | .400 | .400 | .400 | .353 | 113 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 22 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 62.5% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .089 | -100 | 0.0 | -1.9 | -0.5 | -0.2 | ||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 23 | 60 | 270 | 13 | 45 | 48 | 2 | 18.1% | 19.3% | .244 | .273 | .253 | .393 | .498 | .391 | .374 | 124 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 23 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .167 | .333 | .167 | .167 | .333 | .209 | 17 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 23 | 67 | 230 | 11 | 33 | 32 | 5 | 13.0% | 23.0% | .232 | .267 | .237 | .339 | .470 | .347 | .311 | 123 | 1.7 | 7.9 | 5.0 | 2.1 | ||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 24 | 12 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2.8% | 22.2% | .029 | .296 | .229 | .250 | .257 | .231 | 35 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 24 | 123 | 389 | 13 | 39 | 39 | 6 | 7.5% | 31.4% | .150 | .262 | .201 | .264 | .350 | .269 | .263 | 73 | -1.0 | -12.9 | 15.1 | 1.6 | ||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 24 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 27.3% | .091 | .250 | .182 | .182 | .273 | .194 | 21 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 25 | 17 | 55 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 7.3% | 23.6% | .196 | .200 | .196 | .255 | .392 | .283 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 25 | 123 | 414 | 14 | 46 | 47 | 1 | 10.9% | 23.9% | .184 | .222 | .195 | .282 | .379 | .289 | .292 | 84 | -0.6 | -8.5 | 8.3 | 1.4 | ||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 25 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5% | .375 | .000 | .125 | .125 | .500 | .255 | 60 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 26 | 9 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13.3% | 23.3% | .160 | .421 | .320 | .400 | .480 | .385 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 26 | 115 | 454 | 17 | 54 | 55 | 4 | 10.7% | 24.1% | .186 | .256 | .219 | .306 | .406 | .310 | 99 | -0.7 | -1.0 | 9.1 | 2.4 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 104 | 405 | 16 | 46 | 48 | 4 | 10.7% | 24.5% | .186 | .257 | .221 | .307 | .406 | .311 | 100 | -0.4 | -0.5 | 7.4 | 2.1 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 123 | 434 | 16 | 54 | 53 | 3 | 10.8% | 23.7% | .187 | .254 | .218 | .306 | .405 | .310 | 99 | -0.8 | -1.3 | 9.7 | 2.4 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 26 | 115 | 454 | 17 | 57 | 55 | 3 | 10.8% | 23.7% | .187 | .254 | .218 | .306 | .405 | .310 | 99 | -0.9 | -1.4 | 10.5 | 2.5 | |||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 26 | 120 | 446 | 17 | 50 | 51 | 4 | 10.2% | 25.0% | .180 | .257 | .218 | .301 | .398 | .305 | 96 | -0.5 | -2.7 | 9.1 | 2.2 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 26 | 120 | 446 | 15 | 50 | 49 | 5 | 9.9% | 25.7% | .170 | .255 | .212 | .295 | .382 | .296 | 90 | -0.2 | -5.7 | 14.7 | 2.5 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 26 | 120 | 446 | 16 | 50 | 50 | 5 | 9.8% | 25.8% | .174 | .254 | .212 | .294 | .386 | .297 | 90 | -0.2 | -5.2 | 14.7 | 2.5 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 26 | 115 | 454 | 15 | 51 | 51 | 6 | 10.7% | 24.3% | .167 | .268 | .224 | .311 | .391 | .308 | 98 | -0.5 | -1.8 | 10.6 | 2.5 | |||||
| 2026 | CLE | CPX | 26 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | .200 | .333 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .255 | 33 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 26 | 14 | 68 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 10.3% | 19.1% | .267 | .295 | .283 | .353 | .550 | .388 | .374 | 132 | ||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 26 | 45 | 189 | 7 | 25 | 24 | 4 | 14.8% | 25.9% | .213 | .279 | .225 | .344 | .438 | .351 | .308 | 107 | ||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 26 | 60 | 262 | 11 | 36 | 41 | 4 | 13.4% | 24.4% | .227 | .285 | .240 | .344 | .467 | .359 | .325 | 112 | ||||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 26 | 31 | 98 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 7.1% | 24.5% | .121 | .172 | .154 | .214 | .275 | .220 | .293 | 35 | 0.3 | -7.1 | -0.2 | -0.4 | ||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 26 | 28 | 90 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6.7% | 23.3% | .095 | .164 | .143 | .200 | .238 | .199 | .295 | 21 | 0.3 | -8.0 | -0.4 | -0.5 | ||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 26 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12.5% | 37.5% | .429 | .333 | .286 | .375 | .714 | .455 | .271 | 192 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 349 | 1139 | 41 | 123 | 128 | 12 | 9.7% | 26.6% | .174 | .239 | .200 | .280 | .374 | .286 | .285 | 82 | 0.4 | -22.6 | 27.7 | 4.4 | |||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 13 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 23.3% | .167 | .182 | .167 | .167 | .333 | .210 | 31 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 33 | 117 | 139 | 32 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .274 |
| 2019 | CLE | A | 107 | 399 | 453 | 97 | 58 | 18 | 10 | 11 | 60 | 65 | 43 | 1 | 104 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5 | .243 |
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | CLE | AA | 87 | 313 | 356 | 59 | 35 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 41 | 44 | 37 | 1 | 112 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | .188 |
| 2021 | CLE | ST | 8 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .400 |
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 52 | 170 | 220 | 46 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 21 | 45 | 0 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 3 | .271 |
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 66 | 245 | 290 | 63 | 32 | 14 | 2 | 15 | 44 | 47 | 37 | 0 | 75 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | .257 |
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 118 | 415 | 510 | 109 | 58 | 26 | 4 | 21 | 73 | 68 | 82 | 0 | 121 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 4 | .263 |
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .400 |
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 5 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 60 | 217 | 270 | 55 | 29 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 45 | 48 | 49 | 2 | 52 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | .253 |
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .167 |
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 67 | 198 | 230 | 47 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 33 | 32 | 30 | 1 | 53 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | .237 |
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 12 | 35 | 36 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .229 |
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 123 | 354 | 389 | 71 | 46 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 39 | 39 | 29 | 1 | 122 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | .201 |
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 10 | 22 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .182 |
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 17 | 51 | 55 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .196 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 123 | 359 | 414 | 70 | 33 | 22 | 1 | 14 | 46 | 47 | 45 | 0 | 99 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | .195 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .125 |
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 9 | 25 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .320 |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 115 | 398 | 454 | 87 | 49 | 20 | 1 | 17 | 54 | 55 | 49 | 1 | 109 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | .219 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 104 | 354 | 405 | 78 | 45 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 46 | 48 | 43 | 1 | 99 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | .221 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 123 | 380 | 434 | 83 | 45 | 21 | 1 | 16 | 54 | 53 | 47 | 1 | 103 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | .218 |
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 115 | 398 | 454 | 87 | 47 | 22 | 1 | 17 | 57 | 55 | 49 | 1 | 108 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | .218 | |
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 120 | 392 | 446 | 85 | 49 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 50 | 51 | 46 | 1 | 111 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | .218 |
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 120 | 393 | 446 | 83 | 49 | 18 | 2 | 15 | 50 | 49 | 44 | 1 | 114 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | .212 |
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 120 | 393 | 446 | 83 | 49 | 17 | 2 | 16 | 50 | 50 | 44 | 1 | 115 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | .212 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 115 | 399 | 454 | 89 | 54 | 19 | 1 | 15 | 51 | 51 | 49 | 1 | 111 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | .224 | |
| 2026 | CLE | CPX | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 14 | 60 | 68 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .283 |
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 45 | 160 | 189 | 36 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 24 | 28 | 0 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | .225 |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 60 | 225 | 262 | 54 | 26 | 16 | 1 | 11 | 36 | 41 | 35 | 0 | 64 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | .240 |
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 31 | 91 | 98 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .154 |
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 28 | 84 | 90 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .286 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 349 | 1010 | 1139 | 202 | 111 | 47 | 3 | 41 | 123 | 128 | 111 | 2 | 303 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 5 | .200 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 13 | 30 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .167 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 33 | 117 | 139 | 32 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .274 |
| 2019 | CLE | A | 107 | 399 | 453 | 97 | 58 | 18 | 10 | 11 | 60 | 65 | 43 | 1 | 104 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5 | .243 |
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | CLE | AA | 87 | 313 | 356 | 59 | 35 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 41 | 44 | 37 | 1 | 112 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | .188 |
| 2021 | CLE | ST | 8 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .400 |
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 52 | 170 | 220 | 46 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 21 | 45 | 0 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 3 | .271 |
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 66 | 245 | 290 | 63 | 32 | 14 | 2 | 15 | 44 | 47 | 37 | 0 | 75 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | .257 |
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 118 | 415 | 510 | 109 | 58 | 26 | 4 | 21 | 73 | 68 | 82 | 0 | 121 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 4 | .263 |
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .400 |
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 5 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 60 | 217 | 270 | 55 | 29 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 45 | 48 | 49 | 2 | 52 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | .253 |
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .167 |
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 67 | 198 | 230 | 47 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 33 | 32 | 30 | 1 | 53 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | .237 |
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 12 | 35 | 36 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .229 |
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 123 | 354 | 389 | 71 | 46 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 39 | 39 | 29 | 1 | 122 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | .201 |
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 10 | 22 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .182 |
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 17 | 51 | 55 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .196 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 123 | 359 | 414 | 70 | 33 | 22 | 1 | 14 | 46 | 47 | 45 | 0 | 99 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | .195 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .125 |
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 9 | 25 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .320 |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 115 | 398 | 454 | 87 | 49 | 20 | 1 | 17 | 54 | 55 | 49 | 1 | 109 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | .219 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 104 | 354 | 405 | 78 | 45 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 46 | 48 | 43 | 1 | 99 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | .221 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 123 | 380 | 434 | 83 | 45 | 21 | 1 | 16 | 54 | 53 | 47 | 1 | 103 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | .218 |
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 115 | 398 | 454 | 87 | 47 | 22 | 1 | 17 | 57 | 55 | 49 | 1 | 108 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | .218 | |
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 120 | 392 | 446 | 85 | 49 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 50 | 51 | 46 | 1 | 111 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | .218 |
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 120 | 393 | 446 | 83 | 49 | 18 | 2 | 15 | 50 | 49 | 44 | 1 | 114 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | .212 |
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 120 | 393 | 446 | 83 | 49 | 17 | 2 | 16 | 50 | 50 | 44 | 1 | 115 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | .212 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 115 | 399 | 454 | 89 | 54 | 19 | 1 | 15 | 51 | 51 | 49 | 1 | 111 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | .224 | |
| 2026 | CLE | CPX | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 14 | 60 | 68 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .283 |
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 45 | 160 | 189 | 36 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 24 | 28 | 0 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | .225 |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 60 | 225 | 262 | 54 | 26 | 16 | 1 | 11 | 36 | 41 | 35 | 0 | 64 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | .240 |
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 31 | 91 | 98 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .154 |
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 28 | 84 | 90 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .286 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 349 | 1010 | 1139 | 202 | 111 | 47 | 3 | 41 | 123 | 128 | 111 | 2 | 303 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 5 | .200 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 13 | 30 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .167 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 15.1% | 20.1% | 0.75 | .274 | .381 | .402 | .783 | .128 | 6.8 | .341 | 0.5 | 23 | 4.8 | .377 | 126 | |||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 9.5% | 23.0% | 0.41 | .243 | .313 | .421 | .734 | .178 | 6.2 | .296 | -0.8 | 58 | 5.4 | .337 | 110 | |||||||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | AA | 10.4% | 31.5% | 0.33 | .188 | .280 | .332 | .612 | .144 | 5.9 | .255 | 1.8 | 31 | -14.0 | .275 | 72 | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 30.0% | 0.00 | .400 | .400 | .700 | 1.100 | .300 | 1.6 | .500 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.1 | .466 | 186 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 20.5% | 20.9% | 0.98 | .271 | .427 | .471 | .898 | .200 | 6.3 | .333 | 0.4 | 42 | 14.0 | .401 | 153 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 12.8% | 25.9% | 0.49 | .257 | .366 | .514 | .880 | .257 | 6.3 | .306 | 0.8 | 50 | 11.9 | .383 | 133 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 16.1% | 23.7% | 0.68 | .263 | .392 | .496 | .889 | .234 | 6.3 | .318 | 1.2 | 92 | 25.8 | .391 | 142 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .400 | .400 | .400 | .800 | .000 | 2.6 | .667 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | .353 | 113 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 0.0% | 62.5% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||
| 2022 | 8.2% | 22.4% | 0.36 | .243 | .312 | .395 | .706 | .152 | 4.9 | .290 | .310 | |||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 18.1% | 19.3% | 0.94 | .253 | .393 | .498 | .890 | .244 | 3.7 | .273 | -1.0 | 47 | 8.7 | .391 | 124 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .167 | .167 | .333 | .500 | .167 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.7 | .209 | 17 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 13.0% | 23.0% | 0.57 | .237 | .339 | .470 | .809 | .232 | 4.6 | .267 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 33 | 5.4 | .347 | 123 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.6% | 22.7% | 0.38 | .248 | .320 | .414 | .734 | .166 | 5.6 | .297 | .318 | |||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 2.8% | 22.2% | 0.13 | .229 | .250 | .257 | .507 | .029 | 0.2 | .296 | 0.0 | 2 | -3.0 | .231 | 35 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 7.5% | 31.4% | 0.24 | .201 | .264 | .350 | .614 | .150 | 4.7 | .262 | -0.6 | 0.7 | -0.3 | -0.6 | 32 | -13.0 | .269 | 73 | ||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 0.0% | 27.3% | 0.00 | .182 | .182 | .273 | .455 | .091 | 2.6 | .250 | 0.0 | 1 | -2.1 | .194 | 21 | |||||||
| 2024 | 8.2% | 22.6% | 0.36 | .243 | .312 | .399 | .711 | .156 | 5.5 | .291 | .310 | |||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 7.3% | 23.6% | 0.31 | .196 | .255 | .392 | .647 | .196 | 4.1 | .200 | 0.1 | 5 | -2.7 | .283 | 63 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 10.9% | 23.9% | 0.45 | .195 | .282 | .379 | .661 | .184 | 2.8 | .222 | 0.6 | -1.1 | 41 | -8.2 | .289 | 84 | ||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.00 | .125 | .125 | .500 | .625 | .375 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.4 | .255 | 60 | |||||||
| 2025 | 8.4% | 22.2% | 0.38 | .245 | .315 | .404 | .719 | .159 | 5.2 | .291 | .313 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 13.3% | 23.3% | 0.57 | .320 | .400 | .480 | .880 | .160 | 0.6 | .421 | -0.1 | 5 | 1.2 | .385 | 129 | |||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 10.7% | 24.1% | 0.45 | .219 | .306 | .406 | .712 | .186 | 3.8 | .256 | -0.1 | -0.6 | 53 | -1.1 | .310 | 99 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 10.7% | 24.5% | 0.44 | .221 | .307 | .406 | .713 | .186 | 3.9 | .257 | -0.1 | -0.3 | 47 | -0.8 | .311 | 100 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 10.8% | 23.7% | 0.46 | .218 | .306 | .405 | .711 | .187 | 3.4 | .254 | -0.8 | 50 | -1.2 | .310 | 99 | |||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 10.8% | 23.7% | 0.46 | .218 | .306 | .405 | .711 | .187 | 3.4 | .254 | 0.0 | -0.9 | 52 | -1.3 | .310 | 99 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 10.2% | 25.0% | 0.41 | .218 | .301 | .398 | .700 | .180 | 3.7 | .257 | 0.1 | -0.6 | 50 | -2.9 | .305 | 96 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 9.9% | 25.7% | 0.38 | .212 | .295 | .382 | .677 | .170 | 4.4 | .255 | -0.2 | 46 | -6.2 | .296 | 90 | |||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 9.8% | 25.8% | 0.38 | .212 | .294 | .386 | .680 | .174 | 4.3 | .254 | -0.2 | 47 | -5.8 | .297 | 90 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 10.7% | 24.3% | 0.44 | .224 | .311 | .391 | .701 | .167 | 4.0 | .268 | -0.1 | -0.4 | 52 | -2.0 | .308 | 98 | ||||||
| 2026 | CLE | CPX | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .600 | .200 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .255 | 33 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 10.3% | 19.1% | 0.54 | .283 | .353 | .550 | .903 | .267 | 1.4 | .295 | -0.1 | 12 | 2.7 | .388 | 132 | |||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 14.8% | 25.9% | 0.57 | .225 | .344 | .438 | .781 | .213 | 5.6 | .279 | 0.4 | 27 | 1.4 | .351 | 107 | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 13.4% | 24.4% | 0.55 | .240 | .344 | .467 | .810 | .227 | 5.1 | .285 | 0.3 | 39 | 3.5 | .359 | 112 | |||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 7.1% | 24.5% | 0.29 | .154 | .214 | .275 | .489 | .121 | 0.2 | .172 | 0.4 | -0.1 | 4 | -7.6 | .220 | 35 | ||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 6.7% | 23.3% | 0.29 | .143 | .200 | .238 | .438 | .095 | 0.3 | .164 | 0.4 | -0.1 | 2 | -8.5 | .199 | 21 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 12.5% | 37.5% | 0.33 | .286 | .375 | .714 | 1.089 | .429 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.9 | .455 | 192 | |||||||
| 2026 | 8.9% | 22.1% | 0.40 | .244 | .318 | .400 | .719 | .156 | 5.1 | .290 | .316 | |||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 9.7% | 26.6% | 0.37 | .200 | .280 | .374 | .654 | .174 | 3.9 | .239 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.7 | -1.3 | 110 | -25.4 | .286 | 82 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.0% | 23.3% | 0.00 | .167 | .167 | .333 | .500 | .167 | 2.6 | .182 | 0.0 | 1 | -2.4 | .210 | 31 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 15.1% | 20.1% | 0.75 | .274 | .381 | .402 | .783 | .128 | 6.8 | .341 | 0.5 | 23 | 4.8 | .377 | 126 | |||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 9.5% | 23.0% | 0.41 | .243 | .313 | .421 | .734 | .178 | 6.2 | .296 | -0.8 | 58 | 5.4 | .337 | 110 | |||||||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | AA | 10.4% | 31.5% | 0.33 | .188 | .280 | .332 | .612 | .144 | 5.9 | .255 | 1.8 | 31 | -14.0 | .275 | 72 | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 30.0% | 0.00 | .400 | .400 | .700 | 1.100 | .300 | 1.6 | .500 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.1 | .466 | 186 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 20.5% | 20.9% | 0.98 | .271 | .427 | .471 | .898 | .200 | 6.3 | .333 | 0.4 | 42 | 14.0 | .401 | 153 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 12.8% | 25.9% | 0.49 | .257 | .366 | .514 | .880 | .257 | 6.3 | .306 | 0.8 | 50 | 11.9 | .383 | 133 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 16.1% | 23.7% | 0.68 | .263 | .392 | .496 | .889 | .234 | 6.3 | .318 | 1.2 | 92 | 25.8 | .391 | 142 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .400 | .400 | .400 | .800 | .000 | 2.6 | .667 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | .353 | 113 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 0.0% | 62.5% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||
| 2022 | 8.2% | 22.4% | 0.36 | .243 | .312 | .395 | .706 | .152 | 4.9 | .290 | .310 | |||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 18.1% | 19.3% | 0.94 | .253 | .393 | .498 | .890 | .244 | 3.7 | .273 | -1.0 | 47 | 8.7 | .391 | 124 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .167 | .167 | .333 | .500 | .167 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.7 | .209 | 17 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 13.0% | 23.0% | 0.57 | .237 | .339 | .470 | .809 | .232 | 4.6 | .267 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 33 | 5.4 | .347 | 123 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.6% | 22.7% | 0.38 | .248 | .320 | .414 | .734 | .166 | 5.6 | .297 | .318 | |||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 2.8% | 22.2% | 0.13 | .229 | .250 | .257 | .507 | .029 | 0.2 | .296 | 0.0 | 2 | -3.0 | .231 | 35 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 7.5% | 31.4% | 0.24 | .201 | .264 | .350 | .614 | .150 | 4.7 | .262 | -0.6 | 0.7 | -0.3 | -0.6 | 32 | -13.0 | .269 | 73 | ||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 0.0% | 27.3% | 0.00 | .182 | .182 | .273 | .455 | .091 | 2.6 | .250 | 0.0 | 1 | -2.1 | .194 | 21 | |||||||
| 2024 | 8.2% | 22.6% | 0.36 | .243 | .312 | .399 | .711 | .156 | 5.5 | .291 | .310 | |||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 7.3% | 23.6% | 0.31 | .196 | .255 | .392 | .647 | .196 | 4.1 | .200 | 0.1 | 5 | -2.7 | .283 | 63 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 10.9% | 23.9% | 0.45 | .195 | .282 | .379 | .661 | .184 | 2.8 | .222 | 0.6 | -1.1 | 41 | -8.2 | .289 | 84 | ||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.00 | .125 | .125 | .500 | .625 | .375 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.4 | .255 | 60 | |||||||
| 2025 | 8.4% | 22.2% | 0.38 | .245 | .315 | .404 | .719 | .159 | 5.2 | .291 | .313 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 13.3% | 23.3% | 0.57 | .320 | .400 | .480 | .880 | .160 | 0.6 | .421 | -0.1 | 5 | 1.2 | .385 | 129 | |||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 10.7% | 24.1% | 0.45 | .219 | .306 | .406 | .712 | .186 | 3.8 | .256 | -0.1 | -0.6 | 53 | -1.1 | .310 | 99 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 10.7% | 24.5% | 0.44 | .221 | .307 | .406 | .713 | .186 | 3.9 | .257 | -0.1 | -0.3 | 47 | -0.8 | .311 | 100 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 10.8% | 23.7% | 0.46 | .218 | .306 | .405 | .711 | .187 | 3.4 | .254 | -0.8 | 50 | -1.2 | .310 | 99 | |||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 10.8% | 23.7% | 0.46 | .218 | .306 | .405 | .711 | .187 | 3.4 | .254 | 0.0 | -0.9 | 52 | -1.3 | .310 | 99 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 10.2% | 25.0% | 0.41 | .218 | .301 | .398 | .700 | .180 | 3.7 | .257 | 0.1 | -0.6 | 50 | -2.9 | .305 | 96 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 9.9% | 25.7% | 0.38 | .212 | .295 | .382 | .677 | .170 | 4.4 | .255 | -0.2 | 46 | -6.2 | .296 | 90 | |||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 9.8% | 25.8% | 0.38 | .212 | .294 | .386 | .680 | .174 | 4.3 | .254 | -0.2 | 47 | -5.8 | .297 | 90 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 10.7% | 24.3% | 0.44 | .224 | .311 | .391 | .701 | .167 | 4.0 | .268 | -0.1 | -0.4 | 52 | -2.0 | .308 | 98 | ||||||
| 2026 | CLE | CPX | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .600 | .200 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .255 | 33 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 10.3% | 19.1% | 0.54 | .283 | .353 | .550 | .903 | .267 | 1.4 | .295 | -0.1 | 12 | 2.7 | .388 | 132 | |||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 14.8% | 25.9% | 0.57 | .225 | .344 | .438 | .781 | .213 | 5.6 | .279 | 0.4 | 27 | 1.4 | .351 | 107 | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 13.4% | 24.4% | 0.55 | .240 | .344 | .467 | .810 | .227 | 5.1 | .285 | 0.3 | 39 | 3.5 | .359 | 112 | |||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 7.1% | 24.5% | 0.29 | .154 | .214 | .275 | .489 | .121 | 0.2 | .172 | 0.4 | -0.1 | 4 | -7.6 | .220 | 35 | ||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 6.7% | 23.3% | 0.29 | .143 | .200 | .238 | .438 | .095 | 0.3 | .164 | 0.4 | -0.1 | 2 | -8.5 | .199 | 21 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 12.5% | 37.5% | 0.33 | .286 | .375 | .714 | 1.089 | .429 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.9 | .455 | 192 | |||||||
| 2026 | 8.9% | 22.1% | 0.40 | .244 | .318 | .400 | .719 | .156 | 5.1 | .290 | .316 | |||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 9.7% | 26.6% | 0.37 | .200 | .280 | .374 | .654 | .174 | 3.9 | .239 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.7 | -1.3 | 110 | -25.4 | .286 | 82 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.0% | 23.3% | 0.00 | .167 | .167 | .333 | .500 | .167 | 2.6 | .182 | 0.0 | 1 | -2.4 | .210 | 31 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 3 | 93.9 | 104.2 | 37.7 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 33.3% | .000 | .081 | .000 | .129 | .000 | .089 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 167 | 90.8 | 111.1 | 15.4 | 17 | 10.2% | 75 | 44.9% | .253 | .256 | .498 | .479 | .391 | .374 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 146 | 87.7 | 109.4 | 21.0 | 12 | 8.2% | 45 | 30.8% | .237 | .214 | .470 | .387 | .347 | .311 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 236 | 88.8 | 109.0 | 19.9 | 19 | 8.1% | 89 | 37.7% | .201 | .194 | .350 | .335 | .269 | .263 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 269 | 89.6 | 110.6 | 21.3 | 26 | 9.7% | 103 | 38.3% | .195 | .201 | .379 | .371 | .289 | .292 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 19 | 94.6 | 108.7 | 31.2 | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 52.6% | .320 | .480 | .385 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 48 | 88.3 | 109.3 | 18.7 | 5 | 10.4% | 16 | 33.3% | .283 | .292 | .550 | .510 | .388 | .374 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 111 | 89.4 | 109.5 | 24.7 | 10 | 9.0% | 46 | 41.4% | .225 | .203 | .438 | .353 | .351 | .308 | |||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 67 | 89.1 | 108.9 | 18.0 | 8 | 11.9% | 27 | 40.3% | .154 | .216 | .275 | .400 | .220 | .293 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 63 | 89.6 | 108.9 | 17.9 | 7 | 11.1% | 26 | 41.3% | .143 | .219 | .238 | .407 | .199 | .295 | |||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 4 | 80.7 | 99.8 | 20.3 | 1 | 25.0% | 1 | 25.0% | .286 | .175 | .714 | .321 | .455 | .271 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 721 | 88.9 | 110.6 | 20.5 | 65 | 9.0% | 265 | 36.8% | .200 | .202 | .374 | .362 | .286 | .285 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 3 | 93.9 | 104.2 | 37.7 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 33.3% | .000 | .081 | .000 | .129 | .000 | .089 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 167 | 90.8 | 111.1 | 15.4 | 17 | 10.2% | 75 | 44.9% | .253 | .256 | .498 | .479 | .391 | .374 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 146 | 87.7 | 109.4 | 21.0 | 12 | 8.2% | 45 | 30.8% | .237 | .214 | .470 | .387 | .347 | .311 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 236 | 88.8 | 109.0 | 19.9 | 19 | 8.1% | 89 | 37.7% | .201 | .194 | .350 | .335 | .269 | .263 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 269 | 89.6 | 110.6 | 21.3 | 26 | 9.7% | 103 | 38.3% | .195 | .201 | .379 | .371 | .289 | .292 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 19 | 94.6 | 108.7 | 31.2 | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 52.6% | .320 | .480 | .385 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 48 | 88.3 | 109.3 | 18.7 | 5 | 10.4% | 16 | 33.3% | .283 | .292 | .550 | .510 | .388 | .374 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 111 | 89.4 | 109.5 | 24.7 | 10 | 9.0% | 46 | 41.4% | .225 | .203 | .438 | .353 | .351 | .308 | |||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 67 | 89.1 | 108.9 | 18.0 | 8 | 11.9% | 27 | 40.3% | .154 | .216 | .275 | .400 | .220 | .293 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 63 | 89.6 | 108.9 | 17.9 | 7 | 11.1% | 26 | 41.3% | .143 | .219 | .238 | .407 | .199 | .295 | |||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 4 | 80.7 | 99.8 | 20.3 | 1 | 25.0% | 1 | 25.0% | .286 | .175 | .714 | .321 | .455 | .271 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 721 | 88.9 | 110.6 | 20.5 | 65 | 9.0% | 265 | 36.8% | .200 | .202 | .374 | .362 | .286 | .285 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | CompSw | divider | BatSpd | FastSw% | SwgLng | divider | SqUpCon% | SqUpSw% | divider | BlastCon% | BlastSw% | divider | Tilt | AtkAng | AtkDir | IdealAtkAng% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 653 | 70.6 | 9.8% | 7.4 | 31.4% | 23.1% | 12.5% | 9.2% | 30 | 13 | 5 | 50.2% | ||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 705 | 72.4 | 22.1% | 7.8 | 28.6% | 23.0% | 11.5% | 9.2% | 32 | 14 | 8 | 53.0% | ||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 168 | 71.8 | 14.3% | 7.6 | 27.2% | 23.8% | 13.6% | 11.9% | 31 | 10 | 6 | 50.0% | ||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 152 | 71.9 | 14.5% | 7.6 | 28.6% | 25.0% | 14.3% | 12.5% | 31 | 10 | 6 | 53.3% | ||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 16 | 71.5 | 12.5% | 7.8 | 14.3% | 12.5% | 7.1% | 6.3% | 34 | 13 | 10 | 18.8% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1821 | 71.6 | 17.3% | 7.5 | 28.6% | 22.6% | 11.6% | 9.1% | 31 | 12 | 6 | 51.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | CompSw | divider | BatSpd | FastSw% | SwgLng | divider | SqUpCon% | SqUpSw% | divider | BlastCon% | BlastSw% | divider | Tilt | AtkAng | AtkDir | IdealAtkAng% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 653 | 70.6 | 9.8% | 7.4 | 31.4% | 23.1% | 12.5% | 9.2% | 30 | 13 | 5 | 50.2% | ||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 705 | 72.4 | 22.1% | 7.8 | 28.6% | 23.0% | 11.5% | 9.2% | 32 | 14 | 8 | 53.0% | ||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 168 | 71.8 | 14.3% | 7.6 | 27.2% | 23.8% | 13.6% | 11.9% | 31 | 10 | 6 | 50.0% | ||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 152 | 71.9 | 14.5% | 7.6 | 28.6% | 25.0% | 14.3% | 12.5% | 31 | 10 | 6 | 53.3% | ||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 16 | 71.5 | 12.5% | 7.8 | 14.3% | 12.5% | 7.1% | 6.3% | 34 | 13 | 10 | 18.8% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1821 | 71.6 | 17.3% | 7.5 | 28.6% | 22.6% | 11.6% | 9.1% | 31 | 12 | 6 | 51.5% |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 123 | 380 | 434 | 83 | 45 | 21 | 1 | 16 | 54 | 53 | 47 | 103 | 3 | 2 | 10.8% | 23.7% | 0.46 | .218 | .306 | .405 | .711 | .187 | .254 | -0.8 | .310 | 2.4 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 123 | 378 | 432 | 84 | 46 | 21 | 1 | 16 | 54 | 53 | 47 | 100 | 3 | 2 | 10.9% | 23.1% | 0.47 | .222 | .309 | .410 | .719 | .188 | .257 | -0.8 | .310 | 2.4 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 120 | 369 | 423 | 82 | 45 | 21 | 1 | 15 | 52 | 52 | 47 | 97 | 3 | 2 | 11.1% | 22.9% | 0.48 | .222 | .311 | .407 | .718 | .184 | .258 | -0.8 | .309 | 2.3 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 123 | 380 | 434 | 83 | 45 | 21 | 1 | 16 | 54 | 53 | 47 | 103 | 3 | 2 | 10.8% | 23.7% | 0.46 | .218 | .306 | .405 | .711 | .187 | .254 | -0.8 | .310 | 2.4 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 123 | 378 | 432 | 84 | 46 | 21 | 1 | 16 | 54 | 53 | 47 | 100 | 3 | 2 | 10.9% | 23.1% | 0.47 | .222 | .309 | .410 | .719 | .188 | .257 | -0.8 | .310 | 2.4 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 120 | 369 | 423 | 82 | 45 | 21 | 1 | 15 | 52 | 52 | 47 | 97 | 3 | 2 | 11.1% | 22.9% | 0.48 | .222 | .311 | .407 | .718 | .184 | .258 | -0.8 | .309 | 2.3 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 1.28 | 21.4% | 44.0% | 34.5% | 20.7% | 6.9% | 50.5% | 27.5% | 22.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 0.99 | 20.3% | 39.7% | 40.0% | 5.1% | 9.3% | 43.4% | 25.7% | 30.9% | |||||||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | AA | 0.51 | 20.5% | 27.0% | 52.5% | 21.0% | 9.5% | 44.3% | 26.6% | 29.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | ST | 0.20 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 71.4% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 0.82 | 19.0% | 36.5% | 44.4% | 17.9% | 10.7% | 42.1% | 30.2% | 27.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 0.88 | 24.4% | 35.5% | 40.1% | 1.4% | 21.7% | 38.7% | 28.9% | 32.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 0.86 | 22.1% | 35.9% | 41.9% | 8.8% | 16.8% | 40.1% | 29.4% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | ||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 1.03 | 26.9% | 37.1% | 35.9% | 21.7% | 21.7% | 36.5% | 29.3% | 34.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 0.62 | 19.2% | 30.8% | 50.0% | 16.4% | 15.1% | 8.9% | 0.0% | 39.7% | 31.5% | 28.8% | 16.4% | 58.2% | 25.3% | ||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 2.29 | 14.8% | 59.3% | 25.9% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 25.9% | 29.6% | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 0.74 | 17.5% | 35.0% | 47.4% | 12.6% | 11.7% | 8.5% | 0.0% | 43.6% | 35.6% | 20.8% | 17.8% | 54.2% | 28.0% | ||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 0.57 | 31.3% | 25.0% | 43.8% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 31.3% | 6.3% | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | ||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 0.93 | 19.4% | 38.9% | 41.7% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 31.6% | 18.4% | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 0.58 | 19.0% | 29.7% | 51.3% | 12.6% | 10.4% | 3.8% | 16.7% | 43.1% | 35.7% | 21.2% | 14.5% | 55.0% | 30.5% | ||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 0.75 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | ||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 0.45 | 15.8% | 26.3% | 57.9% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 21.1% | 52.6% | 26.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | CLE | CPX | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 0.71 | 25.0% | 31.3% | 43.8% | 19.0% | 19.0% | 43.8% | 29.2% | 27.1% | |||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 0.54 | 27.3% | 25.5% | 47.3% | 26.9% | 13.5% | 51.4% | 26.1% | 22.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 0.57 | 26.1% | 26.7% | 47.2% | 25.0% | 14.5% | 48.1% | 27.8% | 24.1% | |||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 0.66 | 13.4% | 34.3% | 52.2% | 11.4% | 8.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.3% | 43.3% | 19.4% | 17.9% | 44.8% | 37.3% | ||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 0.67 | 12.7% | 34.9% | 52.4% | 12.1% | 6.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.1% | 44.4% | 17.5% | 15.9% | 46.0% | 38.1% | ||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | ||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.64 | 18.1% | 32.0% | 49.9% | 13.2% | 11.5% | 6.1% | 12.5% | 41.9% | 35.6% | 22.5% | 16.2% | 54.5% | 29.3% | ||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.64 | 21.7% | 30.4% | 47.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.5% | 26.1% | 17.4% | 17.4% | 60.9% | 21.7% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 1.28 | 21.4% | 44.0% | 34.5% | 20.7% | 6.9% | 50.5% | 27.5% | 22.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 0.99 | 20.3% | 39.7% | 40.0% | 5.1% | 9.3% | 43.4% | 25.7% | 30.9% | |||||||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | AA | 0.51 | 20.5% | 27.0% | 52.5% | 21.0% | 9.5% | 44.3% | 26.6% | 29.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | ST | 0.20 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 71.4% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 0.82 | 19.0% | 36.5% | 44.4% | 17.9% | 10.7% | 42.1% | 30.2% | 27.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 0.88 | 24.4% | 35.5% | 40.1% | 1.4% | 21.7% | 38.7% | 28.9% | 32.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 0.86 | 22.1% | 35.9% | 41.9% | 8.8% | 16.8% | 40.1% | 29.4% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | ||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 1.03 | 26.9% | 37.1% | 35.9% | 21.7% | 21.7% | 36.5% | 29.3% | 34.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 0.62 | 19.2% | 30.8% | 50.0% | 16.4% | 15.1% | 8.9% | 0.0% | 39.7% | 31.5% | 28.8% | 16.4% | 58.2% | 25.3% | ||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 2.29 | 14.8% | 59.3% | 25.9% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 25.9% | 29.6% | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 0.74 | 17.5% | 35.0% | 47.4% | 12.6% | 11.7% | 8.5% | 0.0% | 43.6% | 35.6% | 20.8% | 17.8% | 54.2% | 28.0% | ||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 0.57 | 31.3% | 25.0% | 43.8% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 31.3% | 6.3% | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | ||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 0.93 | 19.4% | 38.9% | 41.7% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 31.6% | 18.4% | |||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 0.58 | 19.0% | 29.7% | 51.3% | 12.6% | 10.4% | 3.8% | 16.7% | 43.1% | 35.7% | 21.2% | 14.5% | 55.0% | 30.5% | ||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 0.75 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | ||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 0.45 | 15.8% | 26.3% | 57.9% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 21.1% | 52.6% | 26.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | CLE | CPX | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 0.71 | 25.0% | 31.3% | 43.8% | 19.0% | 19.0% | 43.8% | 29.2% | 27.1% | |||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 0.54 | 27.3% | 25.5% | 47.3% | 26.9% | 13.5% | 51.4% | 26.1% | 22.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 0.57 | 26.1% | 26.7% | 47.2% | 25.0% | 14.5% | 48.1% | 27.8% | 24.1% | |||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 0.66 | 13.4% | 34.3% | 52.2% | 11.4% | 8.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.3% | 43.3% | 19.4% | 17.9% | 44.8% | 37.3% | ||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 0.67 | 12.7% | 34.9% | 52.4% | 12.1% | 6.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.1% | 44.4% | 17.5% | 15.9% | 46.0% | 38.1% | ||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | ||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.64 | 18.1% | 32.0% | 49.9% | 13.2% | 11.5% | 6.1% | 12.5% | 41.9% | 35.6% | 22.5% | 16.2% | 54.5% | 29.3% | ||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.64 | 21.7% | 30.4% | 47.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.5% | 26.1% | 17.4% | 17.4% | 60.9% | 21.7% |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 37 | 29 | 18 | 6 | 100 | 177 | 277 | |||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 117 | 118 | 60 | 6 | 661 | 1077 | 1738 | |||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||
| 2021 | CLE | AA | 54 | 105 | 41 | 22 | 578 | 915 | 1493 | |||
| 2021 | CLE | ST | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 17 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 46 | 56 | 24 | 10 | 423 | 496 | 919 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 61 | 69 | 42 | 1 | 494 | 706 | 1200 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 107 | 125 | 66 | 11 | 917 | 1202 | 2119 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22 | 37 |
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 62 | 60 | 45 | 13 | 476 | 674 | 1150 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 45 | 73 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 413 | 600 | 1013 |
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 16 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 61 | 81 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 82 | 111 | 41 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 587 | 1037 | 1624 |
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 66 | 91 |
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 14 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 72 | 134 | 206 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 78 | 135 | 50 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 612 | 1070 | 1682 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 36 |
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 82 | 142 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | CPX | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | |||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 15 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 114 | 171 | 285 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 28 | 52 | 30 | 14 | 318 | 458 | 776 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 43 | 76 | 42 | 19 | 437 | 640 | 1077 | |||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 23 | 35 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 269 | 426 |
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 22 | 33 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 246 | 389 |
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 37 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 228 | 356 | 129 | 47 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 1784 | 2998 | 4782 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 7 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 90 | 127 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 37 | 29 | 18 | 6 | 100 | 177 | 277 | |||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 117 | 118 | 60 | 6 | 661 | 1077 | 1738 | |||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||
| 2021 | CLE | AA | 54 | 105 | 41 | 22 | 578 | 915 | 1493 | |||
| 2021 | CLE | ST | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 17 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 46 | 56 | 24 | 10 | 423 | 496 | 919 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 61 | 69 | 42 | 1 | 494 | 706 | 1200 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 107 | 125 | 66 | 11 | 917 | 1202 | 2119 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | |||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22 | 37 |
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 62 | 60 | 45 | 13 | 476 | 674 | 1150 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 45 | 73 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 413 | 600 | 1013 |
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 16 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 61 | 81 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 82 | 111 | 41 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 587 | 1037 | 1624 |
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 66 | 91 |
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 14 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 72 | 134 | 206 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 78 | 135 | 50 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 612 | 1070 | 1682 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 36 |
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 82 | 142 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | CPX | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | |||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 15 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 114 | 171 | 285 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 28 | 52 | 30 | 14 | 318 | 458 | 776 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 43 | 76 | 42 | 19 | 437 | 640 | 1077 | |||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 23 | 35 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 269 | 426 |
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 22 | 33 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 246 | 389 |
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 37 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 228 | 356 | 129 | 47 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 1784 | 2998 | 4782 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 7 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 90 | 127 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | phLI | PH | WPA/LI | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | -0.18 | -0.18 | 0.00 | -1.55 | -0.17 | 0.82 | 0 | -0.20 | -0.01 | |
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 0.62 | -4.16 | 4.78 | 8.72 | 0.90 | 1.05 | 2.08 | 8 | 1.06 | -0.47 |
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | -1.99 | -7.99 | 6.00 | -12.11 | -1.20 | 1.01 | 1.89 | 11 | -1.61 | -0.36 |
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 0.00 | -0.42 | 0.42 | -1.97 | -0.21 | 1.11 | 0.53 | 1 | -0.15 | 0.15 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 0.27 | -7.48 | 7.75 | -2.64 | -0.33 | 1.05 | 1.92 | 11 | -0.73 | 0.98 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | -0.17 | -0.22 | 0.05 | 1.04 | 0.11 | 1.10 | 3.49 | 1 | -0.09 | -0.07 |
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | -1.27 | -2.31 | 1.04 | -8.80 | -0.93 | 1.11 | 1.57 | 4 | -0.79 | -0.37 |
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | -1.30 | -2.12 | 0.82 | -9.41 | -0.99 | 1.08 | 1.57 | 4 | -0.89 | -0.32 |
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 0.03 | -0.19 | 0.22 | 0.61 | 0.06 | 1.36 | 0 | 0.10 | -0.08 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -2.56 | -22.13 | 19.57 | -16.39 | -1.72 | 1.04 | 1.91 | 34 | -2.28 | -0.18 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | -0.17 | -0.64 | 0.47 | -0.94 | -0.10 | 1.10 | 2.01 | 2 | -0.23 | 0.08 |
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | phLI | PH | WPA/LI | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | -0.18 | -0.18 | 0.00 | -1.55 | -0.17 | 0.82 | 0 | -0.20 | -0.01 | |
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 0.62 | -4.16 | 4.78 | 8.72 | 0.90 | 1.05 | 2.08 | 8 | 1.06 | -0.47 |
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | -1.99 | -7.99 | 6.00 | -12.11 | -1.20 | 1.01 | 1.89 | 11 | -1.61 | -0.36 |
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 0.00 | -0.42 | 0.42 | -1.97 | -0.21 | 1.11 | 0.53 | 1 | -0.15 | 0.15 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 0.27 | -7.48 | 7.75 | -2.64 | -0.33 | 1.05 | 1.92 | 11 | -0.73 | 0.98 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | -0.17 | -0.22 | 0.05 | 1.04 | 0.11 | 1.10 | 3.49 | 1 | -0.09 | -0.07 |
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | -1.27 | -2.31 | 1.04 | -8.80 | -0.93 | 1.11 | 1.57 | 4 | -0.79 | -0.37 |
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | -1.30 | -2.12 | 0.82 | -9.41 | -0.99 | 1.08 | 1.57 | 4 | -0.89 | -0.32 |
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 0.03 | -0.19 | 0.22 | 0.61 | 0.06 | 1.36 | 0 | 0.10 | -0.08 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -2.56 | -22.13 | 19.57 | -16.39 | -1.72 | 1.04 | 1.91 | 34 | -2.28 | -0.18 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | -0.17 | -0.64 | 0.47 | -0.94 | -0.10 | 1.10 | 2.01 | 2 | -0.23 | 0.08 |
Data Source:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 51.4% | 93.6 | 8.1% | 88.6 | 2.7% | 91.8 | 16.2% | 82.9 | 8.1% | 70.5 | 2.7% | 85.1 | 10.8% | 85.7 | |||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 38.2% | 93.4 | 5.7% | 88.7 | 0.4% | 83.7 | 11.8% | 93.1 | 21.7% | 82.4 | 9.0% | 78.6 | 1.8% | 80.0 | 11.4% | 86.0 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 38.1% | 93.8 | 5.9% | 90.0 | 2.0% | 86.6 | 9.6% | 92.3 | 20.7% | 84.4 | 10.9% | 78.3 | 0.8% | 80.6 | 11.9% | 85.9 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 33.6% | 94.4 | 9.4% | 89.7 | 3.0% | 86.4 | 9.7% | 93.2 | 20.3% | 84.5 | 7.6% | 79.6 | 2.6% | 82.4 | 13.5% | 86.0 | 0.4% | 80.5 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 32.2% | 94.2 | 7.4% | 90.2 | 5.2% | 87.4 | 9.6% | 93.7 | 21.4% | 84.7 | 8.0% | 79.4 | 3.5% | 82.9 | 12.7% | 86.7 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 37.3% | 95.3 | 9.2% | 94.2 | 1.4% | 86.5 | 14.1% | 93.8 | 22.5% | 86.4 | 7.0% | 79.6 | 8.5% | 88.0 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 34.0% | 91.4 | 9.8% | 89.8 | 3.2% | 85.3 | 8.8% | 93.9 | 27.4% | 81.9 | 7.4% | 77.8 | 9.5% | 87.0 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 37.0% | 93.6 | 6.4% | 87.6 | 4.6% | 84.6 | 10.4% | 92.6 | 20.4% | 84.3 | 9.7% | 78.3 | 0.4% | 80.6 | 10.4% | 85.1 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 36.2% | 93.0 | 7.4% | 88.4 | 4.2% | 84.7 | 10.0% | 92.9 | 22.2% | 83.5 | 9.0% | 78.2 | 0.3% | 80.6 | 10.2% | 85.6 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 24.3% | 94.3 | 11.0% | 90.1 | 4.3% | 85.7 | 13.8% | 93.3 | 23.3% | 84.0 | 8.8% | 78.2 | 0.5% | 84.9 | 14.0% | 85.6 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 24.3% | 94.2 | 11.5% | 89.9 | 4.7% | 85.7 | 13.1% | 92.9 | 21.4% | 83.9 | 9.7% | 78.2 | 0.5% | 84.9 | 14.9% | 85.6 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 24.3% | 95.6 | 5.4% | 95.3 | 21.6% | 95.7 | 43.2% | 84.9 | 5.4% | 85.9 | |||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 33.4% | 94.2 | 8.1% | 89.9 | 3.6% | 86.8 | 10.0% | 93.2 | 21.0% | 84.5 | 8.5% | 79.0 | 2.3% | 82.6 | 12.9% | 86.2 | 0.1% | 80.5 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 51.4% | 93.6 | 8.1% | 88.6 | 2.7% | 91.8 | 16.2% | 82.9 | 8.1% | 70.5 | 2.7% | 85.1 | 10.8% | 85.7 | |||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 38.2% | 93.4 | 5.7% | 88.7 | 0.4% | 83.7 | 11.8% | 93.1 | 21.7% | 82.4 | 9.0% | 78.6 | 1.8% | 80.0 | 11.4% | 86.0 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 38.1% | 93.8 | 5.9% | 90.0 | 2.0% | 86.6 | 9.6% | 92.3 | 20.7% | 84.4 | 10.9% | 78.3 | 0.8% | 80.6 | 11.9% | 85.9 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 33.6% | 94.4 | 9.4% | 89.7 | 3.0% | 86.4 | 9.7% | 93.2 | 20.3% | 84.5 | 7.6% | 79.6 | 2.6% | 82.4 | 13.5% | 86.0 | 0.4% | 80.5 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 32.2% | 94.2 | 7.4% | 90.2 | 5.2% | 87.4 | 9.6% | 93.7 | 21.4% | 84.7 | 8.0% | 79.4 | 3.5% | 82.9 | 12.7% | 86.7 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 37.3% | 95.3 | 9.2% | 94.2 | 1.4% | 86.5 | 14.1% | 93.8 | 22.5% | 86.4 | 7.0% | 79.6 | 8.5% | 88.0 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 34.0% | 91.4 | 9.8% | 89.8 | 3.2% | 85.3 | 8.8% | 93.9 | 27.4% | 81.9 | 7.4% | 77.8 | 9.5% | 87.0 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 37.0% | 93.6 | 6.4% | 87.6 | 4.6% | 84.6 | 10.4% | 92.6 | 20.4% | 84.3 | 9.7% | 78.3 | 0.4% | 80.6 | 10.4% | 85.1 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 36.2% | 93.0 | 7.4% | 88.4 | 4.2% | 84.7 | 10.0% | 92.9 | 22.2% | 83.5 | 9.0% | 78.2 | 0.3% | 80.6 | 10.2% | 85.6 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 24.3% | 94.3 | 11.0% | 90.1 | 4.3% | 85.7 | 13.8% | 93.3 | 23.3% | 84.0 | 8.8% | 78.2 | 0.5% | 84.9 | 14.0% | 85.6 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 24.3% | 94.2 | 11.5% | 89.9 | 4.7% | 85.7 | 13.1% | 92.9 | 21.4% | 83.9 | 9.7% | 78.2 | 0.5% | 84.9 | 14.9% | 85.6 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 24.3% | 95.6 | 5.4% | 95.3 | 21.6% | 95.7 | 43.2% | 84.9 | 5.4% | 85.9 | |||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 33.4% | 94.2 | 8.1% | 89.9 | 3.6% | 86.8 | 10.0% | 93.2 | 21.0% | 84.5 | 8.5% | 79.0 | 2.3% | 82.6 | 12.9% | 86.2 | 0.1% | 80.5 |
Data Source:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | wKN | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C | wKN/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | -1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.7 | -0.1 | 0.0 | -0.1 | -6.72 | 1.17 | 3.63 | -11.02 | -4.09 | -3.95 | -1.52 | |||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 0.5 | -2.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 3.0 | -1.5 | -0.2 | 2.2 | 0.12 | -3.27 | 3.46 | 1.76 | 1.45 | -1.33 | -2.54 | 1.81 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | -7.4 | -3.2 | -1.5 | 2.6 | -0.9 | 1.0 | -1.4 | -1.8 | 0.0 | -1.36 | -2.09 | -3.06 | 1.64 | -0.26 | 0.77 | -3.33 | -0.82 | -0.31 | |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | -0.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | -5.2 | 0.5 | -3.8 | -3.0 | -0.07 | 0.80 | 2.02 | 0.60 | -1.45 | 0.35 | -6.52 | -1.41 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | -0.6 | -0.4 | 0.2 | 2.5 | -0.1 | -0.1 | -0.3 | -1.12 | -3.38 | 11.00 | 12.61 | -0.30 | -0.64 | -2.41 | |||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.19 | 5.35 | 3.84 | 3.44 | 0.97 | 0.77 | 1.34 | |||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 4.7 | -2.4 | -1.7 | 0.0 | -1.3 | 0.45 | 3.42 | 2.80 | 5.83 | -1.54 | -2.30 | -0.01 | -1.63 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 1.5 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 5.6 | -1.7 | -1.6 | 0.0 | -1.0 | 0.38 | 4.11 | 3.01 | 5.27 | -0.71 | -1.63 | -0.01 | -0.88 | |||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | -5.6 | -0.3 | -0.7 | -0.4 | -3.0 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -5.49 | -0.58 | -4.09 | -0.64 | -3.11 | -1.15 | 0.11 | 3.00 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | -5.5 | -0.8 | -0.7 | 0.1 | -2.6 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -5.94 | -1.71 | -4.09 | 0.25 | -3.14 | -1.15 | 0.11 | 0.74 | |||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | -0.1 | 0.5 | -0.5 | -0.5 | 1.3 | -0.88 | 24.31 | -6.19 | -2.93 | 67.24 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -14.2 | -4.4 | 0.2 | 4.9 | -6.7 | -0.6 | -5.5 | -0.9 | 0.0 | -0.89 | -1.13 | 0.14 | 1.04 | -0.67 | -0.14 | -4.90 | -0.15 | -0.31 |
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | wKN | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C | wKN/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | -1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.7 | -0.1 | 0.0 | -0.1 | -6.72 | 1.17 | 3.63 | -11.02 | -4.09 | -3.95 | -1.52 | |||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 0.5 | -2.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 3.0 | -1.5 | -0.2 | 2.2 | 0.12 | -3.27 | 3.46 | 1.76 | 1.45 | -1.33 | -2.54 | 1.81 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | -7.4 | -3.2 | -1.5 | 2.6 | -0.9 | 1.0 | -1.4 | -1.8 | 0.0 | -1.36 | -2.09 | -3.06 | 1.64 | -0.26 | 0.77 | -3.33 | -0.82 | -0.31 | |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | -0.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | -5.2 | 0.5 | -3.8 | -3.0 | -0.07 | 0.80 | 2.02 | 0.60 | -1.45 | 0.35 | -6.52 | -1.41 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | -0.6 | -0.4 | 0.2 | 2.5 | -0.1 | -0.1 | -0.3 | -1.12 | -3.38 | 11.00 | 12.61 | -0.30 | -0.64 | -2.41 | |||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.19 | 5.35 | 3.84 | 3.44 | 0.97 | 0.77 | 1.34 | |||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 4.7 | -2.4 | -1.7 | 0.0 | -1.3 | 0.45 | 3.42 | 2.80 | 5.83 | -1.54 | -2.30 | -0.01 | -1.63 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 1.5 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 5.6 | -1.7 | -1.6 | 0.0 | -1.0 | 0.38 | 4.11 | 3.01 | 5.27 | -0.71 | -1.63 | -0.01 | -0.88 | |||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | -5.6 | -0.3 | -0.7 | -0.4 | -3.0 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -5.49 | -0.58 | -4.09 | -0.64 | -3.11 | -1.15 | 0.11 | 3.00 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | -5.5 | -0.8 | -0.7 | 0.1 | -2.6 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -5.94 | -1.71 | -4.09 | 0.25 | -3.14 | -1.15 | 0.11 | 0.74 | |||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | -0.1 | 0.5 | -0.5 | -0.5 | 1.3 | -0.88 | 24.31 | -6.19 | -2.93 | 67.24 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -14.2 | -4.4 | 0.2 | 4.9 | -6.7 | -0.6 | -5.5 | -0.9 | 0.0 | -0.89 | -1.13 | 0.14 | 1.04 | -0.67 | -0.14 | -4.90 | -0.15 | -0.31 |
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 54.9% | 59.2% | 20.9% | 22.4% | 9.0% | 31.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 44.6% | 77.6% | 40.4% | 10.0% | 16.9% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 60.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | AA | 43.8% | 70.6% | 50.3% | 12.9% | 17.3% | 30.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | ST | 64.7% | 63.6% | 30.0% | 23.5% | 29.4% | 52.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 37.4% | 80.8% | 39.5% | 7.2% | 16.5% | 23.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 41.2% | 76.5% | 46.6% | 9.7% | 17.6% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 39.5% | 78.3% | 43.5% | 8.6% | 17.1% | 25.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 77.8% | 71.4% | 40.0% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 44.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 23.5% | 70.0% | 48.6% | 0.0% | 64.3% | 50.0% | 54.1% | 37.5% | 24.3% | 10.8% | 35.1% | 21.3 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 23.3% | 60.2% | 39.9% | 63.7% | 84.6% | 77.8% | 45.2% | 43.3% | 8.9% | 18.7% | 27.6% | 19.5 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 23.9% | 66.5% | 44.5% | 65.6% | 87.1% | 81.1% | 48.4% | 55.7% | 8.4% | 14.8% | 23.2% | 19.6 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 64.2% | 69.2% | 22.2% | 19.8% | 11.1% | 30.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 27.1% | 65.7% | 46.8% | 56.0% | 80.5% | 73.6% | 51.0% | 61.2% | 12.4% | 17.0% | 29.4% | 18.4 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 54.4% | 78.6% | 49.1% | 11.7% | 10.7% | 22.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 25.5% | 66.4% | 47.1% | 58.1% | 87.1% | 79.6% | 52.7% | 64.5% | 9.6% | 16.5% | 26.1% | 19.2 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 28.9% | 66.1% | 44.4% | 66.7% | 87.2% | 79.4% | 41.5% | 46.7% | 9.2% | 13.4% | 22.5% | 19.4 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | CPX | 56.3% | 77.8% | 40.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 25.2% | 70.0% | 45.6% | 69.2% | 82.4% | 78.5% | 45.6% | 48.5% | 9.8% | 14.4% | 24.2% | 20.3 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 27.0% | 69.1% | 46.1% | 51.8% | 84.0% | 73.7% | 45.5% | 43.9% | 12.1% | 12.9% | 25.0% | 19.5 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 26.5% | 69.4% | 46.1% | 56.2% | 83.6% | 75.1% | 45.5% | 45.0% | 11.5% | 13.3% | 24.8% | 19.7 | |||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 26.7% | 65.3% | 45.0% | 69.5% | 94.6% | 86.8% | 47.4% | 65.3% | 5.9% | 18.1% | 23.9% | 19.3 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 25.6% | 66.3% | 45.2% | 68.6% | 94.3% | 86.7% | 48.0% | 65.6% | 5.9% | 18.0% | 23.9% | 19.1 | |||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 36.4% | 53.3% | 43.2% | 75.0% | 100.0% | 87.5% | 40.5% | 62.5% | 5.4% | 18.9% | 24.3% | 21.7 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 25.8% | 66.1% | 46.3% | 59.6% | 85.3% | 78.2% | 50.7% | 61.5% | 10.1% | 16.4% | 26.5% | 19.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | 54.9% | 59.2% | 20.9% | 22.4% | 9.0% | 31.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 44.6% | 77.6% | 40.4% | 10.0% | 16.9% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 60.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | AA | 43.8% | 70.6% | 50.3% | 12.9% | 17.3% | 30.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | ST | 64.7% | 63.6% | 30.0% | 23.5% | 29.4% | 52.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 37.4% | 80.8% | 39.5% | 7.2% | 16.5% | 23.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | 41.2% | 76.5% | 46.6% | 9.7% | 17.6% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 39.5% | 78.3% | 43.5% | 8.6% | 17.1% | 25.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 77.8% | 71.4% | 40.0% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 44.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 23.5% | 70.0% | 48.6% | 0.0% | 64.3% | 50.0% | 54.1% | 37.5% | 24.3% | 10.8% | 35.1% | 21.3 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 23.3% | 60.2% | 39.9% | 63.7% | 84.6% | 77.8% | 45.2% | 43.3% | 8.9% | 18.7% | 27.6% | 19.5 | |||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 23.9% | 66.5% | 44.5% | 65.6% | 87.1% | 81.1% | 48.4% | 55.7% | 8.4% | 14.8% | 23.2% | 19.6 | |||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 64.2% | 69.2% | 22.2% | 19.8% | 11.1% | 30.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 27.1% | 65.7% | 46.8% | 56.0% | 80.5% | 73.6% | 51.0% | 61.2% | 12.4% | 17.0% | 29.4% | 18.4 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 54.4% | 78.6% | 49.1% | 11.7% | 10.7% | 22.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 25.5% | 66.4% | 47.1% | 58.1% | 87.1% | 79.6% | 52.7% | 64.5% | 9.6% | 16.5% | 26.1% | 19.2 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | ST | 28.9% | 66.1% | 44.4% | 66.7% | 87.2% | 79.4% | 41.5% | 46.7% | 9.2% | 13.4% | 22.5% | 19.4 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | CPX | 56.3% | 77.8% | 40.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 25.2% | 70.0% | 45.6% | 69.2% | 82.4% | 78.5% | 45.6% | 48.5% | 9.8% | 14.4% | 24.2% | 20.3 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 27.0% | 69.1% | 46.1% | 51.8% | 84.0% | 73.7% | 45.5% | 43.9% | 12.1% | 12.9% | 25.0% | 19.5 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 26.5% | 69.4% | 46.1% | 56.2% | 83.6% | 75.1% | 45.5% | 45.0% | 11.5% | 13.3% | 24.8% | 19.7 | |||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 26.7% | 65.3% | 45.0% | 69.5% | 94.6% | 86.8% | 47.4% | 65.3% | 5.9% | 18.1% | 23.9% | 19.3 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 25.6% | 66.3% | 45.2% | 68.6% | 94.3% | 86.7% | 48.0% | 65.6% | 5.9% | 18.0% | 23.9% | 19.1 | |||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 36.4% | 53.3% | 43.2% | 75.0% | 100.0% | 87.5% | 40.5% | 62.5% | 5.4% | 18.9% | 24.3% | 21.7 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 25.8% | 66.1% | 46.3% | 59.6% | 85.3% | 78.2% | 50.7% | 61.5% | 10.1% | 16.4% | 26.5% | 19.0 |
Zone Type:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 72.7% | 62.5% | 29.7% | 56.3% | 44.4% | 43.2% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 16.2% | 0.0% | 10.8% | ||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 65.9% | 83.6% | 25.9% | 46.0% | 80.9% | 36.9% | 22.1% | 59.7% | 24.5% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 12.8% | |||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 73.9% | 87.0% | 24.6% | 50.3% | 82.5% | 44.8% | 15.9% | 44.4% | 22.5% | 2.4% | 50.0% | 8.1% | |||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 70.9% | 80.7% | 27.9% | 51.3% | 76.7% | 44.3% | 19.0% | 26.2% | 21.1% | 4.6% | 0.0% | 6.7% | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 71.9% | 90.3% | 29.0% | 52.2% | 76.7% | 42.5% | 18.8% | 42.2% | 20.3% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 8.2% | |||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 69.7% | 91.3% | 23.2% | 58.3% | 74.3% | 42.1% | 17.7% | 63.6% | 21.8% | 8.1% | 33.3% | 13.0% | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 71.8% | 89.3% | 21.9% | 58.2% | 72.3% | 40.7% | 21.9% | 45.5% | 25.9% | 9.0% | 25.0% | 11.5% | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 71.2% | 89.9% | 22.2% | 58.3% | 72.8% | 41.1% | 20.9% | 49.1% | 24.8% | 8.7% | 27.3% | 11.9% | |||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 72.9% | 100.0% | 22.9% | 51.8% | 86.3% | 46.9% | 15.6% | 40.0% | 22.9% | 6.5% | 0.0% | 7.4% | |||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 75.0% | 100.0% | 23.0% | 50.8% | 84.9% | 47.8% | 14.5% | 41.7% | 21.7% | 6.9% | 0.0% | 7.6% | |||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 50.0% | 100.0% | 21.6% | 64.3% | 100.0% | 37.8% | 23.1% | 33.3% | 35.1% | 0.0% | 5.4% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 72.0% | 86.8% | 27.2% | 51.5% | 78.5% | 44.0% | 17.9% | 36.5% | 21.2% | 3.3% | 8.3% | 7.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | 72.7% | 62.5% | 29.7% | 56.3% | 44.4% | 43.2% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 16.2% | 0.0% | 10.8% | ||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | 65.9% | 83.6% | 25.9% | 46.0% | 80.9% | 36.9% | 22.1% | 59.7% | 24.5% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 12.8% | |||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 73.9% | 87.0% | 24.6% | 50.3% | 82.5% | 44.8% | 15.9% | 44.4% | 22.5% | 2.4% | 50.0% | 8.1% | |||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | 70.9% | 80.7% | 27.9% | 51.3% | 76.7% | 44.3% | 19.0% | 26.2% | 21.1% | 4.6% | 0.0% | 6.7% | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 71.9% | 90.3% | 29.0% | 52.2% | 76.7% | 42.5% | 18.8% | 42.2% | 20.3% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 8.2% | |||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | 69.7% | 91.3% | 23.2% | 58.3% | 74.3% | 42.1% | 17.7% | 63.6% | 21.8% | 8.1% | 33.3% | 13.0% | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | 71.8% | 89.3% | 21.9% | 58.2% | 72.3% | 40.7% | 21.9% | 45.5% | 25.9% | 9.0% | 25.0% | 11.5% | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 71.2% | 89.9% | 22.2% | 58.3% | 72.8% | 41.1% | 20.9% | 49.1% | 24.8% | 8.7% | 27.3% | 11.9% | |||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | 72.9% | 100.0% | 22.9% | 51.8% | 86.3% | 46.9% | 15.6% | 40.0% | 22.9% | 6.5% | 0.0% | 7.4% | |||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | 75.0% | 100.0% | 23.0% | 50.8% | 84.9% | 47.8% | 14.5% | 41.7% | 21.7% | 6.9% | 0.0% | 7.6% | |||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 50.0% | 100.0% | 21.6% | 64.3% | 100.0% | 37.8% | 23.1% | 33.3% | 35.1% | 0.0% | 5.4% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 72.0% | 86.8% | 27.2% | 51.5% | 78.5% | 44.0% | 17.9% | 36.5% | 21.2% | 3.3% | 8.3% | 7.6% |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | C | 19 | 19 | 158.0 | 171 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 12 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | C | 85 | 80 | 720.0 | 756 | 79 | 13 | 2 | 81 | 47 | 14 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | AA | C | 73 | 71 | 629.1 | 707 | 54 | 5 | 4 | 47 | 21 | 10 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | C | 42 | 42 | 360.2 | 458 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | C | 56 | 56 | 494.2 | 579 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 12 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | C | 4 | 0 | 14.0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | C | 44 | 44 | 382.0 | 431 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 55 | 11 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | C | 67 | 55 | 505.2 | 486 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 58 | 8 | 5 | 18 | .992 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | C | 115 | 101 | 899.1 | 894 | 36 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 61 | 16 | 7 | 29 | .994 | ||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | C | 119 | 106 | 945.1 | 931 | 58 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 77 | 27 | 3 | 27 | .993 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | C | 13 | 13 | 113.1 | 121 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | C | 31 | 30 | 268.0 | 311 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | C | 29 | 25 | 219.0 | 226 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 7 | .992 | ||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | C | 27 | 23 | 203.0 | 205 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 7 | .995 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | C | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .955 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | C | 334 | 287 | 2583.1 | 2552 | 128 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 221 | 54 | 16 | 83 | .993 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 1B | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | R | 3B | 5 | 5 | 47.0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | R | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | DH | 22 | 22 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | AA | DH | 14 | 14 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | DH | 10 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | DH | 10 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | DH | 16 | 16 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | DH | 14 | 14 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | R | C | 19 | 19 | 158.0 | 171 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 12 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | C | 85 | 80 | 720.0 | 756 | 79 | 13 | 2 | 81 | 47 | 14 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | AA | C | 73 | 71 | 629.1 | 707 | 54 | 5 | 4 | 47 | 21 | 10 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | C | 42 | 42 | 360.2 | 458 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | C | 56 | 56 | 494.2 | 579 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 12 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | C | 4 | 0 | 14.0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | C | 44 | 44 | 382.0 | 431 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 55 | 11 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | C | 67 | 55 | 505.2 | 486 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 58 | 8 | 5 | 18 | .992 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | C | 115 | 101 | 899.1 | 894 | 36 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 61 | 16 | 7 | 29 | .994 | ||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | C | 119 | 106 | 945.1 | 931 | 58 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 77 | 27 | 3 | 27 | .993 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | C | 13 | 13 | 113.1 | 121 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | C | 31 | 30 | 268.0 | 311 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | C | 29 | 25 | 219.0 | 226 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 7 | .992 | ||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | C | 27 | 23 | 203.0 | 205 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 7 | .995 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | C | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .955 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | C | 334 | 287 | 2583.1 | 2552 | 128 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 221 | 54 | 16 | 83 | .993 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 1B | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | R | 3B | 5 | 5 | 47.0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | R | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | DH | 22 | 22 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | AA | DH | 14 | 14 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | DH | 10 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AAA | DH | 10 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AAA | DH | 16 | 16 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AAA | DH | 14 | 14 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | C | 14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | C | 505.2 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 0 | -3 | 1.7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | C | 899.1 | 9 | -1 | -1 | 1 | 11 | 7.9 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | C | 945.1 | -2 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 1 | -2.7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | C | 219.0 | -1 | -1 | -2 | 0 | -4 | -1.2 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | C | 203.0 | -1 | -1 | -2 | 0 | -4 | -1.1 | -2 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | C | 16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | C | 2583.1 | 6 | -4 | -3 | 4 | 5 | 5.7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 1B | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | C | 14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | C | 505.2 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 0 | -3 | 1.7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | C | 899.1 | 9 | -1 | -1 | 1 | 11 | 7.9 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | C | 945.1 | -2 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 1 | -2.7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | C | 219.0 | -1 | -1 | -2 | 0 | -4 | -1.2 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | C | 203.0 | -1 | -1 | -2 | 0 | -4 | -1.1 | -2 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | C | 16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | C | 2583.1 | 6 | -4 | -3 | 4 | 5 | 5.7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 1B | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | Throwing | Blocking | Framing | divider | Arm | Range | Inf DP | 1B Rec | divider | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | C | 14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | ||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | C | 505.2 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | C | 899.1 | -1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 10 | ||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | C | 945.1 | 2 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | C | 219.0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | ||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | C | 203.0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | C | 16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | C | 2583.1 | -1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 9 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 1B | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | Throwing | Blocking | Framing | divider | Arm | Range | Inf DP | 1B Rec | divider | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | C | 14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | ||||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | C | 505.2 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | C | 899.1 | -1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 10 | ||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | C | 945.1 | 2 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | C | 219.0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | ||||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | C | 203.0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | C | 16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | C | 2583.1 | -1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 9 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 1B | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Batting | Base Running | Fielding | Positional | divider | Offense | Defense | divider | League | Replacement | divider | RAR | WAR | Dollars | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | -1.9 | 0.0 | -0.5 | 0.0 | -1.9 | -0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -2.2 | -0.2 | -$1.8 | ||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 6.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 7.9 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 7.1 | 20.7 | 2.1 | $16.5 | ||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | -11.9 | -1.0 | 7.8 | 7.3 | -12.9 | 15.1 | 1.0 | 11.8 | 15.0 | 1.6 | $12.4 | ||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | -8.0 | -0.6 | 0.2 | 8.1 | -8.5 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 12.6 | 14.0 | 1.4 | $11.5 | ||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | -7.4 | 0.3 | -2.1 | 1.9 | -7.1 | -0.2 | 0.5 | 3.0 | -3.9 | -0.4 | -$3.2 | ||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | -8.3 | 0.3 | -2.1 | 1.7 | -8.0 | -0.4 | 0.5 | 2.7 | -5.2 | -0.5 | -$4.2 | ||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | $1.0 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -23.0 | 0.4 | 6.1 | 21.6 | -22.6 | 27.7 | 3.9 | 34.7 | 43.7 | 4.4 | $35.4 |
| Season | Team | Level | Batting | Base Running | Fielding | Positional | divider | Offense | Defense | divider | League | Replacement | divider | RAR | WAR | Dollars | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | MLB | -1.9 | 0.0 | -0.5 | 0.0 | -1.9 | -0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -2.2 | -0.2 | -$1.8 | ||||
| 2023 | CLE | MLB | 6.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 7.9 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 7.1 | 20.7 | 2.1 | $16.5 | ||||
| 2024 | CLE | MLB | -11.9 | -1.0 | 7.8 | 7.3 | -12.9 | 15.1 | 1.0 | 11.8 | 15.0 | 1.6 | $12.4 | ||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | -8.0 | -0.6 | 0.2 | 8.1 | -8.5 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 12.6 | 14.0 | 1.4 | $11.5 | ||||
| 2026 | 2 Tms | MLB | -7.4 | 0.3 | -2.1 | 1.9 | -7.1 | -0.2 | 0.5 | 3.0 | -3.9 | -0.4 | -$3.2 | ||||
| 2026 | CLE | MLB | -8.3 | 0.3 | -2.1 | 1.7 | -8.0 | -0.4 | 0.5 | 2.7 | -5.2 | -0.5 | -$4.2 | ||||
| 2026 | MIL | MLB | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | $1.0 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -23.0 | 0.4 | 6.1 | 21.6 | -22.6 | 27.7 | 3.9 | 34.7 | 43.7 | 4.4 | $35.4 |

