Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Glenn Santiago
Free Agent (AA)OF
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'11" / 165
DOB: 12/14/2000
(25 years, 10 months, 24 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 10, Pick: 10, Ovr: 297 |
| Draft Team: | Toronto Blue Jays |
| Signing Bonus: | $172,500 |
| School: | International Baseball Academy |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 10, Pick: 10, Ovr: 297 |
| Draft Team: | Toronto Blue Jays |
| Signing Bonus: | $172,500 |
| School: | International Baseball Academy |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TOR | R | 18 | 35 | 160 | 0 | 29 | 17 | 13 | 11.9% | 14.4% | .115 | .284 | .237 | .361 | .351 | .359 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 20 | 25 | 89 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 3 | 12.4% | 10.1% | .127 | .246 | .254 | .348 | .380 | .343 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 20 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11.1% | 33.3% | .000 | .200 | .125 | .222 | .125 | .191 | .172 | 8 | ||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 20 | 28 | 98 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 4 | 12.2% | 12.2% | .114 | .243 | .241 | .337 | .354 | .329 | .172 | 91 | ||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | CPX | 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -99 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 21 | 23 | 79 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 8.9% | 27.8% | .155 | .354 | .268 | .329 | .423 | .347 | .228 | 113 | ||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | 21 | 35 | 126 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 7.1% | 25.4% | .096 | .280 | .209 | .278 | .304 | .271 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 21 | 59 | 208 | 3 | 23 | 29 | 4 | 7.7% | 26.0% | .116 | .301 | .228 | .293 | .344 | .296 | .228 | 84 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 22 | 74 | 296 | 5 | 34 | 40 | 8 | 12.8% | 21.3% | .112 | .308 | .249 | .355 | .361 | .346 | .309 | 101 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 22 | 8 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 10.3% | 31.0% | .269 | .438 | .308 | .379 | .577 | .419 | 157 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 22 | 82 | 325 | 6 | 38 | 51 | 8 | 12.6% | 22.2% | .127 | .318 | .255 | .357 | .382 | .353 | .309 | 106 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 23 | 36 | 130 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 8.5% | 25.4% | .077 | .277 | .214 | .279 | .291 | .271 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 23 | 22 | 63 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 9.5% | 23.8% | .093 | .154 | .130 | .238 | .222 | .227 | 40 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MiLB | 23 | 58 | 193 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 4 | 8.8% | 24.9% | .082 | .238 | .187 | .266 | .269 | .256 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 23 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .333 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .226 | 33 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8% | 26.9% | .126 | .277 | .216 | .276 | .342 | .275 | 71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TOR | R | 18 | 35 | 160 | 0 | 29 | 17 | 13 | 11.9% | 14.4% | .115 | .284 | .237 | .361 | .351 | .359 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 20 | 25 | 89 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 3 | 12.4% | 10.1% | .127 | .246 | .254 | .348 | .380 | .343 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 20 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11.1% | 33.3% | .000 | .200 | .125 | .222 | .125 | .191 | .172 | 8 | ||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 20 | 28 | 98 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 4 | 12.2% | 12.2% | .114 | .243 | .241 | .337 | .354 | .329 | .172 | 91 | ||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | CPX | 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -99 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 21 | 23 | 79 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 8.9% | 27.8% | .155 | .354 | .268 | .329 | .423 | .347 | .228 | 113 | ||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | 21 | 35 | 126 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 7.1% | 25.4% | .096 | .280 | .209 | .278 | .304 | .271 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 21 | 59 | 208 | 3 | 23 | 29 | 4 | 7.7% | 26.0% | .116 | .301 | .228 | .293 | .344 | .296 | .228 | 84 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 22 | 74 | 296 | 5 | 34 | 40 | 8 | 12.8% | 21.3% | .112 | .308 | .249 | .355 | .361 | .346 | .309 | 101 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 22 | 8 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 10.3% | 31.0% | .269 | .438 | .308 | .379 | .577 | .419 | 157 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 22 | 82 | 325 | 6 | 38 | 51 | 8 | 12.6% | 22.2% | .127 | .318 | .255 | .357 | .382 | .353 | .309 | 106 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 23 | 36 | 130 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 8.5% | 25.4% | .077 | .277 | .214 | .279 | .291 | .271 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 23 | 22 | 63 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 9.5% | 23.8% | .093 | .154 | .130 | .238 | .222 | .227 | 40 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MiLB | 23 | 58 | 193 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 4 | 8.8% | 24.9% | .082 | .238 | .187 | .266 | .269 | .256 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 23 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .333 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .226 | 33 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8% | 26.9% | .126 | .277 | .216 | .276 | .342 | .275 | 71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TOR | R | 35 | 131 | 160 | 31 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 17 | 19 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2 | .237 |
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 25 | 71 | 89 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | .254 |
| 2021 | TOR | A | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .125 |
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 28 | 79 | 98 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | .241 |
| 2022 | TOR | CPX | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | TOR | A | 23 | 71 | 79 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | .268 |
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | 35 | 115 | 126 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | .209 |
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 59 | 189 | 208 | 43 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 29 | 16 | 0 | 54 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | .228 |
| 2023 | TOR | A | 74 | 249 | 296 | 62 | 46 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 40 | 38 | 1 | 63 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 1 | .249 |
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 8 | 26 | 29 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .308 |
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 82 | 275 | 325 | 70 | 50 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 38 | 51 | 41 | 1 | 72 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 1 | .255 |
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 36 | 117 | 130 | 25 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | .214 |
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 22 | 54 | 63 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .130 |
| 2024 | TOR | MiLB | 58 | 171 | 193 | 32 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 48 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | .187 |
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .216 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TOR | R | 35 | 131 | 160 | 31 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 17 | 19 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2 | .237 |
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 25 | 71 | 89 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | .254 |
| 2021 | TOR | A | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .125 |
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 28 | 79 | 98 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | .241 |
| 2022 | TOR | CPX | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | TOR | A | 23 | 71 | 79 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | .268 |
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | 35 | 115 | 126 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | .209 |
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 59 | 189 | 208 | 43 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 29 | 16 | 0 | 54 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | .228 |
| 2023 | TOR | A | 74 | 249 | 296 | 62 | 46 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 40 | 38 | 1 | 63 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 1 | .249 |
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 8 | 26 | 29 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .308 |
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 82 | 275 | 325 | 70 | 50 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 38 | 51 | 41 | 1 | 72 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 1 | .255 |
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 36 | 117 | 130 | 25 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | .214 |
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 22 | 54 | 63 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .130 |
| 2024 | TOR | MiLB | 58 | 171 | 193 | 32 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 48 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | .187 |
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .216 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TOR | R | 11.9% | 14.4% | 0.83 | .237 | .361 | .351 | .712 | .115 | 9.3 | .284 | 1.8 | 23 | 1.4 | .359 | 105 | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 12.4% | 10.1% | 1.22 | .254 | .348 | .380 | .729 | .127 | 5.4 | .246 | 0.0 | 12 | -0.5 | .343 | 100 | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 11.1% | 33.3% | 0.33 | .125 | .222 | .125 | .347 | .000 | 7.5 | .200 | 0.2 | 0 | -1.1 | .191 | 8 | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 12.2% | 12.2% | 1.00 | .241 | .337 | .354 | .691 | .114 | 5.7 | .243 | 0.2 | 13 | -1.6 | .329 | 91 | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | CPX | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.8 | .000 | -99 | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 8.9% | 27.8% | 0.32 | .268 | .329 | .423 | .752 | .155 | 5.3 | .354 | 0.1 | 11 | 1.3 | .347 | 113 | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | 7.1% | 25.4% | 0.28 | .209 | .278 | .304 | .582 | .096 | 4.8 | .280 | -1.0 | 11 | -5.4 | .271 | 70 | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 7.7% | 26.0% | 0.30 | .228 | .293 | .344 | .637 | .116 | 5.4 | .301 | -0.9 | 21 | -5.0 | .296 | 84 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 12.8% | 21.3% | 0.60 | .249 | .355 | .361 | .716 | .112 | 5.8 | .308 | 0.4 | 40 | 0.2 | .346 | 101 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 10.3% | 31.0% | 0.33 | .308 | .379 | .577 | .956 | .269 | 3.9 | .438 | 0.0 | 6 | 2.0 | .419 | 157 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 12.6% | 22.2% | 0.57 | .255 | .357 | .382 | .739 | .127 | 5.9 | .318 | 0.3 | 46 | 2.2 | .353 | 106 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 8.5% | 25.4% | 0.33 | .214 | .279 | .291 | .570 | .077 | 4.0 | .277 | -0.6 | 10 | -5.9 | .271 | 67 | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 9.5% | 23.8% | 0.40 | .130 | .238 | .222 | .460 | .093 | 5.4 | .154 | 0.1 | 3 | -4.5 | .227 | 40 | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MiLB | 8.8% | 24.9% | 0.35 | .187 | .266 | .269 | .535 | .082 | 4.3 | .238 | -0.5 | 13 | -10.3 | .256 | 58 | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .000 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.4 | .226 | 33 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.8% | 26.9% | 0.25 | .216 | .276 | .342 | .618 | .126 | 4.3 | .277 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .275 | 71 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TOR | R | 11.9% | 14.4% | 0.83 | .237 | .361 | .351 | .712 | .115 | 9.3 | .284 | 1.8 | 23 | 1.4 | .359 | 105 | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 12.4% | 10.1% | 1.22 | .254 | .348 | .380 | .729 | .127 | 5.4 | .246 | 0.0 | 12 | -0.5 | .343 | 100 | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 11.1% | 33.3% | 0.33 | .125 | .222 | .125 | .347 | .000 | 7.5 | .200 | 0.2 | 0 | -1.1 | .191 | 8 | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 12.2% | 12.2% | 1.00 | .241 | .337 | .354 | .691 | .114 | 5.7 | .243 | 0.2 | 13 | -1.6 | .329 | 91 | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | CPX | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.8 | .000 | -99 | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 8.9% | 27.8% | 0.32 | .268 | .329 | .423 | .752 | .155 | 5.3 | .354 | 0.1 | 11 | 1.3 | .347 | 113 | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | 7.1% | 25.4% | 0.28 | .209 | .278 | .304 | .582 | .096 | 4.8 | .280 | -1.0 | 11 | -5.4 | .271 | 70 | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 7.7% | 26.0% | 0.30 | .228 | .293 | .344 | .637 | .116 | 5.4 | .301 | -0.9 | 21 | -5.0 | .296 | 84 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 12.8% | 21.3% | 0.60 | .249 | .355 | .361 | .716 | .112 | 5.8 | .308 | 0.4 | 40 | 0.2 | .346 | 101 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 10.3% | 31.0% | 0.33 | .308 | .379 | .577 | .956 | .269 | 3.9 | .438 | 0.0 | 6 | 2.0 | .419 | 157 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 12.6% | 22.2% | 0.57 | .255 | .357 | .382 | .739 | .127 | 5.9 | .318 | 0.3 | 46 | 2.2 | .353 | 106 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 8.5% | 25.4% | 0.33 | .214 | .279 | .291 | .570 | .077 | 4.0 | .277 | -0.6 | 10 | -5.9 | .271 | 67 | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 9.5% | 23.8% | 0.40 | .130 | .238 | .222 | .460 | .093 | 5.4 | .154 | 0.1 | 3 | -4.5 | .227 | 40 | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MiLB | 8.8% | 24.9% | 0.35 | .187 | .266 | .269 | .535 | .082 | 4.3 | .238 | -0.5 | 13 | -10.3 | .256 | 58 | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .000 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.4 | .226 | 33 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.8% | 26.9% | 0.25 | .216 | .276 | .342 | .618 | .126 | 4.3 | .277 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .275 | 71 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TOR | R | 1.20 | 12.6% | 47.6% | 39.8% | 22.0% | 0.0% | 47.3% | 19.6% | 33.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 1.42 | 12.1% | 51.5% | 36.4% | 12.5% | 8.3% | 49.3% | 23.9% | 26.9% | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 1.50 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 1.42 | 11.3% | 52.1% | 36.6% | 15.4% | 7.7% | 48.6% | 23.6% | 27.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | CPX | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 1.50 | 25.5% | 44.7% | 29.8% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 44.0% | 22.0% | 34.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | 1.33 | 19.2% | 46.2% | 34.6% | 25.9% | 3.7% | 38.6% | 27.7% | 33.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 1.38 | 21.3% | 45.7% | 33.1% | 26.2% | 7.1% | 40.4% | 26.5% | 33.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 1.84 | 24.1% | 49.2% | 26.7% | 16.0% | 10.0% | 42.6% | 23.7% | 33.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 1.20 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 29.4% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 29.4% | 11.8% | 58.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 1.78 | 25.0% | 48.0% | 27.0% | 14.5% | 10.9% | 41.5% | 22.7% | 35.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 0.94 | 20.5% | 38.6% | 41.0% | 20.6% | 5.9% | 43.5% | 24.7% | 31.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 1.00 | 12.8% | 43.6% | 43.6% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 35.0% | 22.5% | 42.5% | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MiLB | 0.96 | 18.0% | 40.2% | 41.8% | 23.5% | 5.9% | 40.8% | 24.0% | 35.2% | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 2.00 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TOR | R | 1.20 | 12.6% | 47.6% | 39.8% | 22.0% | 0.0% | 47.3% | 19.6% | 33.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 1.42 | 12.1% | 51.5% | 36.4% | 12.5% | 8.3% | 49.3% | 23.9% | 26.9% | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 1.50 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 1.42 | 11.3% | 52.1% | 36.6% | 15.4% | 7.7% | 48.6% | 23.6% | 27.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | CPX | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 1.50 | 25.5% | 44.7% | 29.8% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 44.0% | 22.0% | 34.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | 1.33 | 19.2% | 46.2% | 34.6% | 25.9% | 3.7% | 38.6% | 27.7% | 33.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 1.38 | 21.3% | 45.7% | 33.1% | 26.2% | 7.1% | 40.4% | 26.5% | 33.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 1.84 | 24.1% | 49.2% | 26.7% | 16.0% | 10.0% | 42.6% | 23.7% | 33.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 1.20 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 29.4% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 29.4% | 11.8% | 58.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 1.78 | 25.0% | 48.0% | 27.0% | 14.5% | 10.9% | 41.5% | 22.7% | 35.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 0.94 | 20.5% | 38.6% | 41.0% | 20.6% | 5.9% | 43.5% | 24.7% | 31.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 1.00 | 12.8% | 43.6% | 43.6% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 35.0% | 22.5% | 42.5% | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MiLB | 0.96 | 18.0% | 40.2% | 41.8% | 23.5% | 5.9% | 40.8% | 24.0% | 35.2% | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 2.00 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TOR | R | 49 | 41 | 13 | 9 | 101 | 182 | 283 | |||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 34 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 69 | 121 | 190 | |||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 30 | |||
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 37 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 78 | 142 | 220 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | CPX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 21 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 105 | 208 | 313 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | 36 | 27 | 15 | 7 | 150 | 293 | 443 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 58 | 42 | 27 | 11 | 255 | 504 | 759 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 92 | 50 | 45 | 8 | 450 | 722 | 1172 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 36 | 73 | 109 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 98 | 55 | 51 | 8 | 486 | 795 | 1281 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 32 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 167 | 325 | 492 | |||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 17 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 59 | 133 | 192 | |||
| 2024 | TOR | MiLB | 49 | 51 | 22 | 12 | 226 | 458 | 684 | |||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TOR | R | 49 | 41 | 13 | 9 | 101 | 182 | 283 | |||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 34 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 69 | 121 | 190 | |||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 30 | |||
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 37 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 78 | 142 | 220 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | CPX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 21 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 105 | 208 | 313 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | 36 | 27 | 15 | 7 | 150 | 293 | 443 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 58 | 42 | 27 | 11 | 255 | 504 | 759 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 92 | 50 | 45 | 8 | 450 | 722 | 1172 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 36 | 73 | 109 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 98 | 55 | 51 | 8 | 486 | 795 | 1281 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 32 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 167 | 325 | 492 | |||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 17 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 59 | 133 | 192 | |||
| 2024 | TOR | MiLB | 49 | 51 | 22 | 12 | 226 | 458 | 684 | |||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TOR | R | 62.9% | 62.4% | 14.4% | 23.7% | 1.4% | 25.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 54.7% | 77.9% | 18.0% | 12.1% | 8.9% | 21.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 42.1% | 72.7% | 53.3% | 75.0% | 100.0% | 87.5% | 36.7% | 44.4% | 6.7% | 16.7% | 23.3% | 20.7 | |||
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 42.1% | 72.7% | 54.5% | 75.0% | 100.0% | 79.2% | 36.7% | 20.4% | 11.4% | 10.0% | 21.4% | 20.7 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | CPX | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 38.2% | 77.9% | 56.2% | 61.8% | 84.1% | 73.9% | 44.0% | 59.5% | 14.7% | 9.9% | 24.6% | 19.2 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | 53.5% | 71.3% | 45.2% | 15.3% | 12.4% | 27.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 38.2% | 77.9% | 54.8% | 61.8% | 84.1% | 72.6% | 44.0% | 50.0% | 15.0% | 11.3% | 26.4% | 19.2 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 31.0% | 71.7% | 48.1% | 57.1% | 82.2% | 72.9% | 42.2% | 46.3% | 13.1% | 13.4% | 26.5% | 18.1 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 57.8% | 60.3% | 58.6% | 22.9% | 9.2% | 32.1% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 31.0% | 71.7% | 48.9% | 57.1% | 82.2% | 71.6% | 42.2% | 47.4% | 13.9% | 13.0% | 26.9% | 18.1 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 20.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 56.7% | 70.6% | 51.5% | 16.7% | 9.3% | 26.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 55.7% | 71.0% | 52.4% | 16.1% | 11.5% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MiLB | 56.4% | 70.7% | 51.8% | 16.5% | 9.9% | 26.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 66.7% | 87.5% | 75.0% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 16.7% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TOR | R | 62.9% | 62.4% | 14.4% | 23.7% | 1.4% | 25.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 54.7% | 77.9% | 18.0% | 12.1% | 8.9% | 21.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 42.1% | 72.7% | 53.3% | 75.0% | 100.0% | 87.5% | 36.7% | 44.4% | 6.7% | 16.7% | 23.3% | 20.7 | |||
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 42.1% | 72.7% | 54.5% | 75.0% | 100.0% | 79.2% | 36.7% | 20.4% | 11.4% | 10.0% | 21.4% | 20.7 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | CPX | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 38.2% | 77.9% | 56.2% | 61.8% | 84.1% | 73.9% | 44.0% | 59.5% | 14.7% | 9.9% | 24.6% | 19.2 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | 53.5% | 71.3% | 45.2% | 15.3% | 12.4% | 27.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 38.2% | 77.9% | 54.8% | 61.8% | 84.1% | 72.6% | 44.0% | 50.0% | 15.0% | 11.3% | 26.4% | 19.2 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 31.0% | 71.7% | 48.1% | 57.1% | 82.2% | 72.9% | 42.2% | 46.3% | 13.1% | 13.4% | 26.5% | 18.1 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 57.8% | 60.3% | 58.6% | 22.9% | 9.2% | 32.1% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 31.0% | 71.7% | 48.9% | 57.1% | 82.2% | 71.6% | 42.2% | 47.4% | 13.9% | 13.0% | 26.9% | 18.1 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 20.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 56.7% | 70.6% | 51.5% | 16.7% | 9.3% | 26.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 55.7% | 71.0% | 52.4% | 16.1% | 11.5% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MiLB | 56.4% | 70.7% | 51.8% | 16.5% | 9.9% | 26.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 66.7% | 87.5% | 75.0% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 16.7% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | TOR | A | P | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 1B | 3 | 3 | 23.0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 1B | 33 | 33 | 270.0 | 215 | 18 | 2 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 1B | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 1B | 6 | 6 | 50.2 | 43 | 6 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 1B | 10 | 9 | 76.0 | 67 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | 2B | 5 | 4 | 41.0 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 2B | 8 | 6 | 50.1 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 3B | 7 | 5 | 44.0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | 3B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 3B | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 3B | 2 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | SS | 31 | 31 | 259.1 | 65 | 74 | 7 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | SS | 6 | 4 | 34.0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | SS | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | SS | 8 | 7 | 54.1 | 11 | 17 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | LF | 7 | 6 | 39.2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | CPX | LF | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | LF | 22 | 19 | 166.0 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | LF | 23 | 20 | 178.0 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | LF | 29 | 29 | 238.0 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | LF | 3 | 3 | 28.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | LF | 10 | 8 | 75.0 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | LF | 9 | 8 | 72.0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | CF | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | CF | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | RF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | RF | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | RF | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | RF | 5 | 4 | 39.0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | RF | 3 | 2 | 19.2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | RF | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | TOR | A | P | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 1B | 3 | 3 | 23.0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 1B | 33 | 33 | 270.0 | 215 | 18 | 2 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 1B | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 1B | 6 | 6 | 50.2 | 43 | 6 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 1B | 10 | 9 | 76.0 | 67 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | 2B | 5 | 4 | 41.0 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 2B | 8 | 6 | 50.1 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 3B | 7 | 5 | 44.0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | 3B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 3B | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | 3B | 2 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | SS | 31 | 31 | 259.1 | 65 | 74 | 7 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | SS | 6 | 4 | 34.0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | SS | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | SS | 8 | 7 | 54.1 | 11 | 17 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | LF | 7 | 6 | 39.2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | CPX | LF | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | LF | 22 | 19 | 166.0 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | LF | 23 | 20 | 178.0 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | LF | 29 | 29 | 238.0 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | LF | 3 | 3 | 28.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | LF | 10 | 8 | 75.0 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AA | LF | 9 | 8 | 72.0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | CF | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | CF | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | RF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | RF | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | RF | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | RF | 5 | 4 | 39.0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | RF | 3 | 2 | 19.2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | RF | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

