Bryce Windham
(AAA)C
Age: 30
Bats/Throws: L/R
5'10" / 190
DOB: 9/25/1996
(30 years, 21 days)
C
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2023 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
41
N/A
2024
35+
Hit
50 / 55
Game Power
20 / 20
Raw Power
30 / 30
Speed
40 / 40
Field
40 / 45
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 32, Pick: 25, Ovr: 972 |
| Draft Team: | Chicago Cubs |
| Signing Bonus: | $1,000 |
| School: | Old Dominion |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2023 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
41
N/A
2024
35+
Hit
50 / 55
Game Power
20 / 20
Raw Power
30 / 30
Speed
40 / 40
Field
40 / 45
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 32, Pick: 25, Ovr: 972 |
| Draft Team: | Chicago Cubs |
| Signing Bonus: | $1,000 |
| School: | Old Dominion |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHC | R | 22 | 35 | 148 | 0 | 32 | 19 | 3 | 20.3% | 12.8% | .094 | .384 | .325 | .459 | .419 | .427 | 149 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 24 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10.0% | 10.0% | .000 | .375 | .333 | .400 | .333 | .363 | 106 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 24 | 52 | 204 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 3 | 11.8% | 13.7% | .125 | .306 | .273 | .360 | .398 | .347 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 24 | 55 | 214 | 3 | 28 | 30 | 4 | 11.7% | 13.6% | .119 | .310 | .276 | .362 | .395 | .347 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 25 | 79 | 304 | 4 | 40 | 31 | 2 | 14.5% | 14.5% | .087 | .227 | .202 | .322 | .289 | .294 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 26 | 61 | 217 | 1 | 25 | 31 | 4 | 11.5% | 18.9% | .086 | .358 | .290 | .367 | .376 | .343 | .308 | 86 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 26 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 16.7% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .167 | .000 | .121 | -44 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 27 | 68 | 260 | 2 | 25 | 20 | 10 | 10.0% | 21.2% | .119 | .333 | .260 | .337 | .379 | .327 | .299 | 83 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 27 | 15 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23.8% | 28.6% | .000 | .300 | .188 | .381 | .188 | .300 | 76 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHC | R | 22 | 35 | 148 | 0 | 32 | 19 | 3 | 20.3% | 12.8% | .094 | .384 | .325 | .459 | .419 | .427 | 149 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 24 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10.0% | 10.0% | .000 | .375 | .333 | .400 | .333 | .363 | 106 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 24 | 52 | 204 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 3 | 11.8% | 13.7% | .125 | .306 | .273 | .360 | .398 | .347 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 24 | 55 | 214 | 3 | 28 | 30 | 4 | 11.7% | 13.6% | .119 | .310 | .276 | .362 | .395 | .347 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 25 | 79 | 304 | 4 | 40 | 31 | 2 | 14.5% | 14.5% | .087 | .227 | .202 | .322 | .289 | .294 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 26 | 61 | 217 | 1 | 25 | 31 | 4 | 11.5% | 18.9% | .086 | .358 | .290 | .367 | .376 | .343 | .308 | 86 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 26 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 16.7% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .167 | .000 | .121 | -44 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 27 | 68 | 260 | 2 | 25 | 20 | 10 | 10.0% | 21.2% | .119 | .333 | .260 | .337 | .379 | .327 | .299 | 83 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 27 | 15 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23.8% | 28.6% | .000 | .300 | .188 | .381 | .188 | .300 | 76 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHC | R | 35 | 117 | 148 | 38 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 19 | 30 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | .325 |
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 3 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 |
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 52 | 176 | 204 | 48 | 34 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 24 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | .273 |
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 55 | 185 | 214 | 51 | 37 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 30 | 25 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | .276 |
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 79 | 253 | 304 | 51 | 37 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 31 | 44 | 0 | 44 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | .202 |
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 61 | 186 | 217 | 54 | 42 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 31 | 25 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | .290 |
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 68 | 227 | 260 | 59 | 38 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 20 | 26 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | .260 |
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 15 | 16 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .188 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHC | R | 35 | 117 | 148 | 38 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 19 | 30 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | .325 |
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 3 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 |
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 52 | 176 | 204 | 48 | 34 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 24 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | .273 |
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 55 | 185 | 214 | 51 | 37 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 30 | 25 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | .276 |
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 79 | 253 | 304 | 51 | 37 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 31 | 44 | 0 | 44 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | .202 |
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 61 | 186 | 217 | 54 | 42 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 31 | 25 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | .290 |
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 68 | 227 | 260 | 59 | 38 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 20 | 26 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | .260 |
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 15 | 16 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .188 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHC | R | 20.3% | 12.8% | 1.58 | .325 | .459 | .419 | .878 | .094 | 5.8 | .384 | 0.0 | 31 | 10.3 | .427 | 149 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 10.0% | 10.0% | 1.00 | .333 | .400 | .333 | .733 | .000 | 6.8 | .375 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.1 | .363 | 106 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 11.8% | 13.7% | 0.86 | .273 | .360 | .398 | .757 | .125 | 5.3 | .306 | -0.3 | 30 | 3.0 | .347 | 112 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 11.7% | 13.6% | 0.86 | .276 | .362 | .395 | .756 | .119 | 5.7 | .310 | -0.1 | 31 | 3.1 | .347 | 112 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 14.5% | 14.5% | 1.00 | .202 | .322 | .289 | .611 | .087 | 3.2 | .227 | -0.7 | 28 | -11.9 | .294 | 70 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 11.5% | 18.9% | 0.61 | .290 | .367 | .376 | .744 | .086 | 5.1 | .358 | -0.6 | 28 | -2.5 | .343 | 86 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 16.7% | 16.7% | 1.00 | .000 | .167 | .000 | .167 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.1 | .121 | -44 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 10.0% | 21.2% | 0.47 | .260 | .337 | .379 | .716 | .119 | 6.4 | .333 | 1.5 | 31 | -3.6 | .327 | 83 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 23.8% | 28.6% | 0.83 | .188 | .381 | .188 | .568 | .000 | 4.6 | .300 | 0.2 | 2 | -0.5 | .300 | 76 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHC | R | 20.3% | 12.8% | 1.58 | .325 | .459 | .419 | .878 | .094 | 5.8 | .384 | 0.0 | 31 | 10.3 | .427 | 149 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 10.0% | 10.0% | 1.00 | .333 | .400 | .333 | .733 | .000 | 6.8 | .375 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.1 | .363 | 106 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 11.8% | 13.7% | 0.86 | .273 | .360 | .398 | .757 | .125 | 5.3 | .306 | -0.3 | 30 | 3.0 | .347 | 112 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 11.7% | 13.6% | 0.86 | .276 | .362 | .395 | .756 | .119 | 5.7 | .310 | -0.1 | 31 | 3.1 | .347 | 112 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 14.5% | 14.5% | 1.00 | .202 | .322 | .289 | .611 | .087 | 3.2 | .227 | -0.7 | 28 | -11.9 | .294 | 70 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 11.5% | 18.9% | 0.61 | .290 | .367 | .376 | .744 | .086 | 5.1 | .358 | -0.6 | 28 | -2.5 | .343 | 86 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 16.7% | 16.7% | 1.00 | .000 | .167 | .000 | .167 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.1 | .121 | -44 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 10.0% | 21.2% | 0.47 | .260 | .337 | .379 | .716 | .119 | 6.4 | .333 | 1.5 | 31 | -3.6 | .327 | 83 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 23.8% | 28.6% | 0.83 | .188 | .381 | .188 | .568 | .000 | 4.6 | .300 | 0.2 | 2 | -0.5 | .300 | 76 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHC | R | 2.60 | 22.6% | 55.9% | 21.5% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 27.7% | 18.8% | 53.5% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 1.00 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 1.18 | 15.9% | 45.5% | 38.6% | 5.4% | 5.4% | 21.2% | 33.1% | 45.7% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 1.17 | 17.6% | 44.4% | 37.9% | 5.2% | 5.2% | 22.0% | 34.0% | 44.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 1.41 | 16.6% | 48.8% | 34.6% | 9.9% | 5.6% | 39.2% | 25.0% | 35.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 1.66 | 25.3% | 46.6% | 28.1% | 17.1% | 2.4% | 26.7% | 30.7% | 42.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 2.25 | 31.2% | 47.6% | 21.2% | 11.1% | 5.6% | 27.7% | 31.6% | 40.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 1.67 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | 50.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHC | R | 2.60 | 22.6% | 55.9% | 21.5% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 27.7% | 18.8% | 53.5% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 1.00 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 1.18 | 15.9% | 45.5% | 38.6% | 5.4% | 5.4% | 21.2% | 33.1% | 45.7% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 1.17 | 17.6% | 44.4% | 37.9% | 5.2% | 5.2% | 22.0% | 34.0% | 44.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 1.41 | 16.6% | 48.8% | 34.6% | 9.9% | 5.6% | 39.2% | 25.0% | 35.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 1.66 | 25.3% | 46.6% | 28.1% | 17.1% | 2.4% | 26.7% | 30.7% | 42.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 2.25 | 31.2% | 47.6% | 21.2% | 11.1% | 5.6% | 27.7% | 31.6% | 40.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 1.67 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | 50.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHC | R | 44.6% | 75.8% | 18.2% | 10.8% | 11.5% | 22.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 73.3% | 72.7% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 41.2% | 82.8% | 45.1% | 7.1% | 18.5% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 41.8% | 82.5% | 43.5% | 7.3% | 18.2% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 39.6% | 89.5% | 45.7% | 4.1% | 19.7% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 29.6% | 61.4% | 43.6% | 77.2% | 84.0% | 81.4% | 44.0% | 43.3% | 8.1% | 18.6% | 26.7% | 17.7 | |||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 54.5% | 83.3% | 16.7% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 18.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 28.0% | 59.9% | 43.5% | 79.1% | 86.7% | 84.2% | 48.6% | 47.7% | 6.9% | 18.8% | 25.7% | 17.9 | |||
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 35.0% | 75.0% | 4.8% | 8.8% | 15.0% | 23.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHC | R | 44.6% | 75.8% | 18.2% | 10.8% | 11.5% | 22.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 73.3% | 72.7% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 41.2% | 82.8% | 45.1% | 7.1% | 18.5% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 41.8% | 82.5% | 43.5% | 7.3% | 18.2% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 39.6% | 89.5% | 45.7% | 4.1% | 19.7% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 29.6% | 61.4% | 43.6% | 77.2% | 84.0% | 81.4% | 44.0% | 43.3% | 8.1% | 18.6% | 26.7% | 17.7 | |||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 54.5% | 83.3% | 16.7% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 18.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 28.0% | 59.9% | 43.5% | 79.1% | 86.7% | 84.2% | 48.6% | 47.7% | 6.9% | 18.8% | 25.7% | 17.9 | |||
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 35.0% | 75.0% | 4.8% | 8.8% | 15.0% | 23.8% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHC | R | C | 22 | 22 | 182.0 | 189 | 32 | 6 | 2 | 30 | 12 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | C | 3 | 3 | 18.0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | C | 15 | 14 | 122.2 | 150 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | C | 78 | 78 | 673.2 | 747 | 47 | 14 | 9 | 107 | 32 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | C | 55 | 52 | 452.1 | 524 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 56 | 13 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | C | 31 | 31 | 263.1 | 308 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 1B | 12 | 10 | 83.1 | 69 | 5 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 2B | 25 | 25 | 213.2 | 38 | 66 | 2 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 2B | 8 | 6 | 63.0 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 3B | 4 | 4 | 35.0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | R | LF | 2 | 1 | 13.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | LF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | CF | 4 | 4 | 34.0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | RF | 9 | 8 | 67.0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | R | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHC | R | C | 22 | 22 | 182.0 | 189 | 32 | 6 | 2 | 30 | 12 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | C | 3 | 3 | 18.0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | C | 15 | 14 | 122.2 | 150 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | C | 78 | 78 | 673.2 | 747 | 47 | 14 | 9 | 107 | 32 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | C | 55 | 52 | 452.1 | 524 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 56 | 13 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | C | 31 | 31 | 263.1 | 308 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 1B | 12 | 10 | 83.1 | 69 | 5 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 2B | 25 | 25 | 213.2 | 38 | 66 | 2 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | 2B | 8 | 6 | 63.0 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 3B | 4 | 4 | 35.0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | R | LF | 2 | 1 | 13.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | LF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | CF | 4 | 4 | 34.0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | RF | 9 | 8 | 67.0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | R | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AAA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

