Jordan Nwogu
Chicago Cubs (AAA)OF
Age: 27
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 230
DOB: 3/10/1999
(27 years, 7 months, 25 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2022 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
44
N/A
2024
35+
Hit
30 / 35
Game Power
30 / 50
Raw Power
55 / 60
Speed
55 / 55
Field
30 / 45
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Draft |
| Draft: | 2020, Rd: 3, Pick: 16, Ovr: 88 |
| Draft Team: | Chicago Cubs |
| Signing Bonus: | $678,600 |
| College: | Michigan |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
Rotowire: Nwogu is spending a few extra days in extended spring training before moving to High-A South Bend, Jim Callis of MLB.com reports. (4/12/2022)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2022 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
44
N/A
2024
35+
Hit
30 / 35
Game Power
30 / 50
Raw Power
55 / 60
Speed
55 / 55
Field
30 / 45
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Draft |
| Draft: | 2020, Rd: 3, Pick: 16, Ovr: 88 |
| Draft Team: | Chicago Cubs |
| Signing Bonus: | $678,600 |
| College: | Michigan |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
Rotowire: Nwogu is spending a few extra days in extended spring training before moving to High-A South Bend, Jim Callis of MLB.com reports. (4/12/2022)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | A | 22 | 94 | 373 | 10 | 48 | 40 | 16 | 11.3% | 28.2% | .142 | .335 | .248 | .344 | .390 | .344 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 23 | 88 | 378 | 15 | 59 | 51 | 19 | 9.8% | 23.8% | .234 | .317 | .265 | .357 | .498 | .381 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 23 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | .600 | .500 | .400 | .400 | 1.000 | .554 | 242 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 24 | 97 | 363 | 16 | 44 | 41 | 15 | 7.4% | 37.7% | .176 | .272 | .194 | .273 | .370 | .292 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | 1.000 | .500 | .500 | .500 | .453 | 171 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 25 | 80 | 323 | 6 | 31 | 42 | 19 | 9.6% | 22.3% | .124 | .295 | .240 | .319 | .364 | .321 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AA | 25 | 16 | 45 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 8.9% | 26.7% | .195 | .214 | .171 | .244 | .366 | .283 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 25 | 96 | 368 | 7 | 38 | 47 | 23 | 9.5% | 22.8% | .133 | .286 | .231 | .310 | .364 | .317 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 25 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .500 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .226 | 27 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 26 | 99 | 368 | 3 | 50 | 40 | 23 | 7.1% | 25.0% | .068 | .376 | .280 | .353 | .348 | .339 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 26 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .500 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .303 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 27 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 33.3% | .000 | .200 | .125 | .222 | .125 | .182 | -6 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 27 | 35 | 151 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 13.9% | 17.9% | .073 | .333 | .268 | .397 | .341 | .352 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 27 | 32 | 115 | 3 | 14 | 20 | 3 | 8.7% | 22.6% | .167 | .342 | .284 | .339 | .451 | .347 | .322 | 97 | ||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 27 | 67 | 266 | 4 | 32 | 33 | 12 | 11.7% | 19.9% | .116 | .337 | .276 | .372 | .391 | .350 | .322 | 107 | ||||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 28 | 21 | 91 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 6.3% | 26.6% | .118 | .292 | .225 | .284 | .343 | .279 | 75 | 0.0 | -2.7 | -1.0 | -0.1 | |||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 20 | 82 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 6.3% | 26.6% | .118 | .292 | .225 | .284 | .343 | .279 | 75 | 0.0 | -2.5 | -1.0 | -0.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | A | 22 | 94 | 373 | 10 | 48 | 40 | 16 | 11.3% | 28.2% | .142 | .335 | .248 | .344 | .390 | .344 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 23 | 88 | 378 | 15 | 59 | 51 | 19 | 9.8% | 23.8% | .234 | .317 | .265 | .357 | .498 | .381 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 23 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | .600 | .500 | .400 | .400 | 1.000 | .554 | 242 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 24 | 97 | 363 | 16 | 44 | 41 | 15 | 7.4% | 37.7% | .176 | .272 | .194 | .273 | .370 | .292 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | 1.000 | .500 | .500 | .500 | .453 | 171 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 25 | 80 | 323 | 6 | 31 | 42 | 19 | 9.6% | 22.3% | .124 | .295 | .240 | .319 | .364 | .321 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AA | 25 | 16 | 45 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 8.9% | 26.7% | .195 | .214 | .171 | .244 | .366 | .283 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 25 | 96 | 368 | 7 | 38 | 47 | 23 | 9.5% | 22.8% | .133 | .286 | .231 | .310 | .364 | .317 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 25 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .500 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .226 | 27 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 26 | 99 | 368 | 3 | 50 | 40 | 23 | 7.1% | 25.0% | .068 | .376 | .280 | .353 | .348 | .339 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 26 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .500 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .303 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 27 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 33.3% | .000 | .200 | .125 | .222 | .125 | .182 | -6 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 27 | 35 | 151 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 13.9% | 17.9% | .073 | .333 | .268 | .397 | .341 | .352 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 27 | 32 | 115 | 3 | 14 | 20 | 3 | 8.7% | 22.6% | .167 | .342 | .284 | .339 | .451 | .347 | .322 | 97 | ||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 27 | 67 | 266 | 4 | 32 | 33 | 12 | 11.7% | 19.9% | .116 | .337 | .276 | .372 | .391 | .350 | .322 | 107 | ||||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 28 | 21 | 91 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 6.3% | 26.6% | .118 | .292 | .225 | .284 | .343 | .279 | 75 | 0.0 | -2.7 | -1.0 | -0.1 | |||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 20 | 82 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 6.3% | 26.6% | .118 | .292 | .225 | .284 | .343 | .279 | 75 | 0.0 | -2.5 | -1.0 | -0.1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | A | 94 | 323 | 373 | 80 | 56 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 48 | 40 | 42 | 1 | 105 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4 | .248 |
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 88 | 325 | 378 | 86 | 47 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 59 | 51 | 37 | 0 | 90 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 6 | .265 |
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .400 |
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 97 | 324 | 363 | 63 | 39 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 44 | 41 | 27 | 0 | 137 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 7 | .194 |
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 80 | 283 | 323 | 68 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 42 | 31 | 0 | 72 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 7 | .240 |
| 2024 | CHC | AA | 16 | 41 | 45 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | .171 |
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 96 | 324 | 368 | 75 | 48 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 38 | 47 | 35 | 0 | 84 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 7 | .231 |
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 99 | 325 | 368 | 91 | 77 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 50 | 40 | 26 | 0 | 92 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 7 | .280 |
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .125 |
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 35 | 123 | 151 | 33 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 21 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | .268 |
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 32 | 102 | 115 | 29 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .284 |
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 67 | 225 | 266 | 62 | 46 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 33 | 31 | 0 | 53 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | .276 |
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 21 | 83 | 91 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .225 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20 | 75 | 82 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .225 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | A | 94 | 323 | 373 | 80 | 56 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 48 | 40 | 42 | 1 | 105 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4 | .248 |
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 88 | 325 | 378 | 86 | 47 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 59 | 51 | 37 | 0 | 90 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 6 | .265 |
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .400 |
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 97 | 324 | 363 | 63 | 39 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 44 | 41 | 27 | 0 | 137 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 7 | .194 |
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 80 | 283 | 323 | 68 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 42 | 31 | 0 | 72 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 7 | .240 |
| 2024 | CHC | AA | 16 | 41 | 45 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | .171 |
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 96 | 324 | 368 | 75 | 48 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 38 | 47 | 35 | 0 | 84 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 7 | .231 |
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 99 | 325 | 368 | 91 | 77 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 50 | 40 | 26 | 0 | 92 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 7 | .280 |
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .125 |
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 35 | 123 | 151 | 33 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 21 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | .268 |
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 32 | 102 | 115 | 29 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .284 |
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 67 | 225 | 266 | 62 | 46 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 33 | 31 | 0 | 53 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | .276 |
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 21 | 83 | 91 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .225 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20 | 75 | 82 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .225 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | A | 11.3% | 28.2% | 0.40 | .248 | .344 | .390 | .734 | .142 | 6.0 | .335 | 0.4 | 53 | 1.7 | .344 | 107 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 9.8% | 23.8% | 0.41 | .265 | .357 | .498 | .856 | .234 | 7.9 | .317 | 0.4 | 63 | 16.4 | .381 | 135 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .400 | .400 | 1.000 | 1.400 | .600 | 0.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | .554 | 242 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 7.4% | 37.7% | 0.20 | .194 | .273 | .370 | .644 | .176 | 6.0 | .272 | -0.9 | 34 | -14.3 | .292 | 70 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .000 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.2 | .453 | 171 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 9.6% | 22.3% | 0.43 | .240 | .319 | .364 | .683 | .124 | 5.3 | .295 | 0.1 | 37 | -0.7 | .321 | 99 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AA | 8.9% | 26.7% | 0.33 | .171 | .244 | .366 | .610 | .195 | 10.0 | .214 | 0.7 | 4 | -1.0 | .283 | 79 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 9.5% | 22.8% | 0.42 | .231 | .310 | .364 | .674 | .133 | 6.3 | .286 | 0.8 | 41 | -1.7 | .317 | 96 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .000 | 0.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.4 | .226 | 27 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 7.1% | 25.0% | 0.28 | .280 | .353 | .348 | .701 | .068 | 6.8 | .376 | 0.6 | 45 | 5.1 | .339 | 116 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 0.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .303 | 72 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 11.1% | 33.3% | 0.33 | .125 | .222 | .125 | .347 | .000 | 0.1 | .200 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.2 | .182 | -6 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 13.9% | 17.9% | 0.78 | .268 | .397 | .341 | .739 | .073 | 6.9 | .333 | 1.1 | 23 | 2.2 | .352 | 114 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 8.7% | 22.6% | 0.38 | .284 | .339 | .451 | .790 | .167 | 5.7 | .342 | -0.1 | 16 | 0.5 | .347 | 97 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 11.7% | 19.9% | 0.58 | .276 | .372 | .391 | .763 | .116 | 6.4 | .337 | 1.0 | 39 | 2.7 | .350 | 107 | |||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 6.3% | 26.6% | 0.24 | .225 | .284 | .343 | .626 | .118 | 5.1 | .292 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8 | -2.8 | .279 | 75 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.3% | 26.6% | 0.24 | .225 | .284 | .343 | .626 | .118 | 5.1 | .292 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7 | -2.5 | .279 | 75 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | A | 11.3% | 28.2% | 0.40 | .248 | .344 | .390 | .734 | .142 | 6.0 | .335 | 0.4 | 53 | 1.7 | .344 | 107 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 9.8% | 23.8% | 0.41 | .265 | .357 | .498 | .856 | .234 | 7.9 | .317 | 0.4 | 63 | 16.4 | .381 | 135 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .400 | .400 | 1.000 | 1.400 | .600 | 0.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | .554 | 242 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 7.4% | 37.7% | 0.20 | .194 | .273 | .370 | .644 | .176 | 6.0 | .272 | -0.9 | 34 | -14.3 | .292 | 70 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .000 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.2 | .453 | 171 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 9.6% | 22.3% | 0.43 | .240 | .319 | .364 | .683 | .124 | 5.3 | .295 | 0.1 | 37 | -0.7 | .321 | 99 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AA | 8.9% | 26.7% | 0.33 | .171 | .244 | .366 | .610 | .195 | 10.0 | .214 | 0.7 | 4 | -1.0 | .283 | 79 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 9.5% | 22.8% | 0.42 | .231 | .310 | .364 | .674 | .133 | 6.3 | .286 | 0.8 | 41 | -1.7 | .317 | 96 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .000 | 0.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.4 | .226 | 27 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 7.1% | 25.0% | 0.28 | .280 | .353 | .348 | .701 | .068 | 6.8 | .376 | 0.6 | 45 | 5.1 | .339 | 116 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 0.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .303 | 72 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 11.1% | 33.3% | 0.33 | .125 | .222 | .125 | .347 | .000 | 0.1 | .200 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.2 | .182 | -6 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 13.9% | 17.9% | 0.78 | .268 | .397 | .341 | .739 | .073 | 6.9 | .333 | 1.1 | 23 | 2.2 | .352 | 114 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 8.7% | 22.6% | 0.38 | .284 | .339 | .451 | .790 | .167 | 5.7 | .342 | -0.1 | 16 | 0.5 | .347 | 97 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 11.7% | 19.9% | 0.58 | .276 | .372 | .391 | .763 | .116 | 6.4 | .337 | 1.0 | 39 | 2.7 | .350 | 107 | |||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 6.3% | 26.6% | 0.24 | .225 | .284 | .343 | .626 | .118 | 5.1 | .292 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8 | -2.8 | .279 | 75 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.3% | 26.6% | 0.24 | .225 | .284 | .343 | .626 | .118 | 5.1 | .292 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7 | -2.5 | .279 | 75 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | A | 1.51 | 24.5% | 45.4% | 30.1% | 15.4% | 15.4% | 43.9% | 25.3% | 30.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 0.82 | 15.8% | 38.0% | 46.2% | 20.4% | 13.9% | 41.7% | 24.2% | 34.2% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 0.70 | 12.8% | 35.8% | 51.3% | 29.2% | 16.7% | 47.4% | 23.7% | 28.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 0.64 | 21.8% | 30.6% | 47.7% | 33.0% | 5.8% | 49.5% | 27.3% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AA | 0.53 | 20.7% | 27.6% | 51.7% | 33.3% | 6.7% | 41.4% | 13.8% | 44.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 0.63 | 21.6% | 30.2% | 48.2% | 33.1% | 5.9% | 48.6% | 25.7% | 25.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 1.33 | 25.5% | 42.6% | 31.9% | 22.7% | 4.0% | 42.6% | 23.6% | 33.8% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 0.33 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 0.94 | 30.5% | 33.7% | 35.8% | 14.7% | 2.9% | 37.1% | 30.9% | 32.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 0.88 | 24.1% | 35.4% | 40.5% | 28.1% | 9.4% | 32.9% | 26.6% | 40.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 0.91 | 27.6% | 34.5% | 37.9% | 21.2% | 6.1% | 35.2% | 29.0% | 35.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | A | 1.51 | 24.5% | 45.4% | 30.1% | 15.4% | 15.4% | 43.9% | 25.3% | 30.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 0.82 | 15.8% | 38.0% | 46.2% | 20.4% | 13.9% | 41.7% | 24.2% | 34.2% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 0.70 | 12.8% | 35.8% | 51.3% | 29.2% | 16.7% | 47.4% | 23.7% | 28.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 0.64 | 21.8% | 30.6% | 47.7% | 33.0% | 5.8% | 49.5% | 27.3% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AA | 0.53 | 20.7% | 27.6% | 51.7% | 33.3% | 6.7% | 41.4% | 13.8% | 44.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 0.63 | 21.6% | 30.2% | 48.2% | 33.1% | 5.9% | 48.6% | 25.7% | 25.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 1.33 | 25.5% | 42.6% | 31.9% | 22.7% | 4.0% | 42.6% | 23.6% | 33.8% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 0.33 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 0.94 | 30.5% | 33.7% | 35.8% | 14.7% | 2.9% | 37.1% | 30.9% | 32.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 0.88 | 24.1% | 35.4% | 40.5% | 28.1% | 9.4% | 32.9% | 26.6% | 40.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 0.91 | 27.6% | 34.5% | 37.9% | 21.2% | 6.1% | 35.2% | 29.0% | 35.8% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | A | 98 | 65 | 53 | 10 | 545 | 917 | 1462 | |||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 89 | 108 | 37 | 22 | 525 | 932 | 1457 | |||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | |||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 67 | 96 | 24 | 28 | 541 | 954 | 1495 | |||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 66 | 103 | 47 | 34 | 411 | 787 | 1198 | |||
| 2024 | CHC | AA | 8 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 56 | 112 | 168 | |||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 74 | 118 | 53 | 39 | 467 | 899 | 1366 | |||
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 15 | |||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 100 | 75 | 60 | 17 | 508 | 919 | 1427 | |||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 14 | |||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 34 | |||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 32 | 34 | 29 | 5 | 247 | 373 | 620 | |||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 28 | 32 | 19 | 9 | 160 | 269 | 429 | |||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 60 | 66 | 48 | 14 | 407 | 642 | 1049 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | A | 98 | 65 | 53 | 10 | 545 | 917 | 1462 | |||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 89 | 108 | 37 | 22 | 525 | 932 | 1457 | |||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | |||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 67 | 96 | 24 | 28 | 541 | 954 | 1495 | |||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 66 | 103 | 47 | 34 | 411 | 787 | 1198 | |||
| 2024 | CHC | AA | 8 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 56 | 112 | 168 | |||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 74 | 118 | 53 | 39 | 467 | 899 | 1366 | |||
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 15 | |||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 100 | 75 | 60 | 17 | 508 | 919 | 1427 | |||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 14 | |||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 34 | |||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 32 | 34 | 29 | 5 | 247 | 373 | 620 | |||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 28 | 32 | 19 | 9 | 160 | 269 | 429 | |||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 60 | 66 | 48 | 14 | 407 | 642 | 1049 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 38.2% | 95.7 | 11.8% | 92.0 | 32.4% | 84.1 | 5.9% | 78.7 | 11.8% | 87.9 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 34.5% | 93.1 | 7.7% | 87.1 | 2.8% | 82.1 | 14.0% | 92.7 | 26.3% | 83.7 | 4.9% | 80.0 | 1.9% | 81.8 | 7.9% | 84.1 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 34.5% | 93.1 | 7.7% | 87.1 | 2.8% | 82.1 | 14.0% | 92.7 | 26.3% | 83.7 | 4.9% | 80.0 | 1.9% | 81.8 | 7.9% | 84.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 38.2% | 95.7 | 11.8% | 92.0 | 32.4% | 84.1 | 5.9% | 78.7 | 11.8% | 87.9 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 34.5% | 93.1 | 7.7% | 87.1 | 2.8% | 82.1 | 14.0% | 92.7 | 26.3% | 83.7 | 4.9% | 80.0 | 1.9% | 81.8 | 7.9% | 84.1 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 34.5% | 93.1 | 7.7% | 87.1 | 2.8% | 82.1 | 14.0% | 92.7 | 26.3% | 83.7 | 4.9% | 80.0 | 1.9% | 81.8 | 7.9% | 84.1 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | A | 50.1% | 67.5% | 49.1% | 16.3% | 12.1% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 50.0% | 73.1% | 50.8% | 13.5% | 14.0% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 70.0% | 42.9% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 52.8% | 62.3% | 50.4% | 19.9% | 10.8% | 30.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 57.3% | 69.7% | 48.9% | 17.4% | 8.3% | 25.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AA | 60.7% | 69.6% | 46.7% | 18.5% | 6.0% | 24.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 57.8% | 69.7% | 48.6% | 17.5% | 8.1% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 73.3% | 63.6% | 75.0% | 26.7% | 6.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 52.0% | 71.4% | 54.6% | 14.9% | 12.4% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 35.7% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 36.8% | 73.3% | 52.9% | 28.6% | 90.9% | 66.7% | 44.1% | 44.4% | 17.6% | 14.7% | 32.4% | 20.7 | |||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 45.0% | 78.1% | 48.3% | 9.8% | 15.2% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 31.0% | 74.9% | 51.7% | 44.3% | 81.6% | 69.8% | 47.3% | 59.1% | 15.6% | 11.0% | 26.6% | 19.2 | |||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 31.0% | 74.9% | 47.8% | 44.3% | 81.6% | 74.5% | 47.3% | 53.0% | 12.2% | 13.4% | 25.6% | 19.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | A | 50.1% | 67.5% | 49.1% | 16.3% | 12.1% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | 50.0% | 73.1% | 50.8% | 13.5% | 14.0% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 70.0% | 42.9% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 52.8% | 62.3% | 50.4% | 19.9% | 10.8% | 30.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 57.3% | 69.7% | 48.9% | 17.4% | 8.3% | 25.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AA | 60.7% | 69.6% | 46.7% | 18.5% | 6.0% | 24.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 57.8% | 69.7% | 48.6% | 17.5% | 8.1% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | ST | 73.3% | 63.6% | 75.0% | 26.7% | 6.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 52.0% | 71.4% | 54.6% | 14.9% | 12.4% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 35.7% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 36.8% | 73.3% | 52.9% | 28.6% | 90.9% | 66.7% | 44.1% | 44.4% | 17.6% | 14.7% | 32.4% | 20.7 | |||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 45.0% | 78.1% | 48.3% | 9.8% | 15.2% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 31.0% | 74.9% | 51.7% | 44.3% | 81.6% | 69.8% | 47.3% | 59.1% | 15.6% | 11.0% | 26.6% | 19.2 | |||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 31.0% | 74.9% | 47.8% | 44.3% | 81.6% | 74.5% | 47.3% | 53.0% | 12.2% | 13.4% | 25.6% | 19.2 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | A | LF | 53 | 53 | 446.0 | 81 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | LF | 20 | 19 | 169.0 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | LF | 55 | 54 | 459.1 | 98 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | LF | 60 | 60 | 519.0 | 107 | 9 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AA | LF | 9 | 9 | 73.0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | LF | 65 | 65 | 556.0 | 143 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | LF | 27 | 27 | 234.1 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | LF | 19 | 17 | 147.0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A | CF | 26 | 26 | 222.1 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | CF | 36 | 35 | 290.1 | 61 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | CF | 29 | 26 | 235.0 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AA | CF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | CF | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | CF | 5 | 5 | 40.0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | RF | 11 | 11 | 92.0 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | RF | 10 | 8 | 67.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | RF | 9 | 9 | 80.0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | RF | 20 | 19 | 170.2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | RF | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | RF | 11 | 10 | 87.2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A | DH | 12 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | DH | 22 | 22 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | DH | 11 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AA | DH | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | A | LF | 53 | 53 | 446.0 | 81 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | LF | 20 | 19 | 169.0 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | LF | 55 | 54 | 459.1 | 98 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | LF | 60 | 60 | 519.0 | 107 | 9 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AA | LF | 9 | 9 | 73.0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | LF | 65 | 65 | 556.0 | 143 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | LF | 27 | 27 | 234.1 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | LF | 19 | 17 | 147.0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A | CF | 26 | 26 | 222.1 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | CF | 36 | 35 | 290.1 | 61 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | CF | 29 | 26 | 235.0 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AA | CF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | CF | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | CF | 5 | 5 | 40.0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | RF | 11 | 11 | 92.0 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | RF | 10 | 8 | 67.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | RF | 9 | 9 | 80.0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | RF | 20 | 19 | 170.2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | RF | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | RF | 11 | 10 | 87.2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A | DH | 12 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A+ | DH | 22 | 22 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | DH | 11 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | AA | DH | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

