Miguel Mendez
San Francisco Giants (AA)P
Age: 24
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 165
DOB: 7/1/2002
(24 years, 4 months, 2 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
12
N/A
2027
45
Fastball
60 / 70
Slider
50 / 60
Changeup
40 / 50
Command
30 / 40
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Trade (SDP) Aug'26 |
| Birthplace: | Dominican Republic |
Service Time
0.000MiLB Options
2
News
Rotowire: Mendez was reinstated from High-A Eugene's 7-day injured list Tuesday and assigned to Double-A Richmond. (8/19/2026)
RG
12/24/25
FG
8/14/25
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
12
N/A
2027
45
Fastball
60 / 70
Slider
50 / 60
Changeup
40 / 50
Command
30 / 40
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Trade (SDP) Aug'26 |
| Birthplace: | Dominican Republic |
Service Time
0.000MiLB Options
2
News
Rotowire: Mendez was reinstated from High-A Eugene's 7-day injured list Tuesday and assigned to Double-A Richmond. (8/19/2026)
RG
12/24/25
FG
8/14/25
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDP | DSL | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 40.1 | 8.93 | 4.69 | 0.22 | .283 | 55.6% | 41.3% | 2.3% | 4.91 | 4.00 | 4.35 | ||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 20.1 | 15.05 | 6.20 | 0.44 | .400 | 50.6% | 50.0% | 5.9% | 7.97 | 3.90 | 4.14 | ||||||
| 2022 | SDP | A+ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 6.75 | 13.50 | 0.00 | .250 | 66.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 6.75 | 6.48 | 8.45 | ||||||
| 2022 | SDP | MiLB | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 21.2 | 14.54 | 6.65 | 0.42 | .388 | 51.9% | 47.9% | 5.3% | 7.89 | 4.06 | 4.40 | ||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 54.1 | 8.28 | 5.47 | 0.83 | .290 | 63.0% | 39.7% | 7.6% | 5.96 | 5.56 | 5.59 | ||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 21 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 81.2 | 9.48 | 6.06 | 0.44 | .300 | 76.9% | 41.1% | 4.8% | 3.86 | 4.99 | 5.43 | ||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.1 | 14.29 | 3.18 | 0.00 | .440 | 72.2% | 56.0% | 0.0% | 3.97 | 2.68 | 3.14 | ||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A+ | 22 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 61.1 | 10.27 | 3.52 | 0.44 | .250 | 89.7% | 34.3% | 4.7% | 1.32 | 3.33 | 3.71 | ||||||
| 2025 | SDP | AA | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 22.1 | 12.09 | 6.85 | 1.61 | .346 | 56.1% | 36.4% | 16.7% | 8.06 | 5.91 | 4.94 | ||||||
| 2025 | SDP | MiLB | 22 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 95.0 | 11.18 | 4.26 | 0.66 | .295 | 76.7% | 37.2% | 7.4% | 3.22 | 3.86 | 3.93 | ||||||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 18.00 | 0.00 | .833 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 27.00 | 6.65 | 6.65 | ||||||
| 2026 | SFG | A | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 3.86 | 7.71 | 0.00 | .000 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 3.86 | 7.41 | 10.22 | ||||||
| 2026 | SDP | A+ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .429 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 4.50 | 1.83 | 2.70 | ||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AA | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 34.2 | 9.87 | 4.41 | 0.00 | .347 | 64.2% | 45.7% | 0.0% | 4.93 | 3.24 | 5.29 | ||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10.2 | 12.66 | 4.22 | 1.69 | .448 | 60.4% | 29.0% | 14.3% | 8.44 | 4.91 | 4.93 | ||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 49.2 | 10.15 | 4.35 | 0.36 | .358 | 63.5% | 40.6% | 3.6% | 5.62 | 3.74 | 5.34 | ||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 8.16 | 4.04 | 1.10 | .290 | 72.2% | 4.26 | 4.41 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 8.16 | 4.04 | 1.10 | .290 | 72.2% | 40.5% | 4.26 | 4.41 | 4.56 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDP | DSL | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 40.1 | 8.93 | 4.69 | 0.22 | .283 | 55.6% | 41.3% | 2.3% | 4.91 | 4.00 | 4.35 | ||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 20.1 | 15.05 | 6.20 | 0.44 | .400 | 50.6% | 50.0% | 5.9% | 7.97 | 3.90 | 4.14 | ||||||
| 2022 | SDP | A+ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 6.75 | 13.50 | 0.00 | .250 | 66.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 6.75 | 6.48 | 8.45 | ||||||
| 2022 | SDP | MiLB | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 21.2 | 14.54 | 6.65 | 0.42 | .388 | 51.9% | 47.9% | 5.3% | 7.89 | 4.06 | 4.40 | ||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 54.1 | 8.28 | 5.47 | 0.83 | .290 | 63.0% | 39.7% | 7.6% | 5.96 | 5.56 | 5.59 | ||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 21 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 81.2 | 9.48 | 6.06 | 0.44 | .300 | 76.9% | 41.1% | 4.8% | 3.86 | 4.99 | 5.43 | ||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.1 | 14.29 | 3.18 | 0.00 | .440 | 72.2% | 56.0% | 0.0% | 3.97 | 2.68 | 3.14 | ||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A+ | 22 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 61.1 | 10.27 | 3.52 | 0.44 | .250 | 89.7% | 34.3% | 4.7% | 1.32 | 3.33 | 3.71 | ||||||
| 2025 | SDP | AA | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 22.1 | 12.09 | 6.85 | 1.61 | .346 | 56.1% | 36.4% | 16.7% | 8.06 | 5.91 | 4.94 | ||||||
| 2025 | SDP | MiLB | 22 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 95.0 | 11.18 | 4.26 | 0.66 | .295 | 76.7% | 37.2% | 7.4% | 3.22 | 3.86 | 3.93 | ||||||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 18.00 | 0.00 | .833 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 27.00 | 6.65 | 6.65 | ||||||
| 2026 | SFG | A | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 3.86 | 7.71 | 0.00 | .000 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 3.86 | 7.41 | 10.22 | ||||||
| 2026 | SDP | A+ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .429 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 4.50 | 1.83 | 2.70 | ||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AA | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 34.2 | 9.87 | 4.41 | 0.00 | .347 | 64.2% | 45.7% | 0.0% | 4.93 | 3.24 | 5.29 | ||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10.2 | 12.66 | 4.22 | 1.69 | .448 | 60.4% | 29.0% | 14.3% | 8.44 | 4.91 | 4.93 | ||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 49.2 | 10.15 | 4.35 | 0.36 | .358 | 63.5% | 40.6% | 3.6% | 5.62 | 3.74 | 5.34 | ||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 8.16 | 4.04 | 1.10 | .290 | 72.2% | 4.26 | 4.41 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 8.16 | 4.04 | 1.10 | .290 | 72.2% | 40.5% | 4.26 | 4.41 | 4.56 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDP | DSL | 1 | 2 | 4.91 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.1 | 180 | 33 | 27 | 22 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 40 | |
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 0 | 1 | 7.97 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 96 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 34 | |
| 2022 | SDP | A+ | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2022 | SDP | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 7.89 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21.2 | 103 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 35 | |
| 2023 | SDP | A | 2 | 3 | 5.96 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.1 | 248 | 50 | 37 | 36 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 50 | |
| 2024 | SDP | A | 3 | 5 | 3.86 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81.2 | 368 | 68 | 35 | 35 | 4 | 55 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 86 | |
| 2025 | SDP | A | 1 | 0 | 3.97 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 50 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2025 | SDP | A+ | 7 | 3 | 1.32 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61.1 | 245 | 38 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 70 | |
| 2025 | SDP | AA | 0 | 4 | 8.06 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 107 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2025 | SDP | MiLB | 8 | 7 | 3.22 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95.0 | 402 | 71 | 38 | 34 | 7 | 45 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 118 | |
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 1 | 0 | 27.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2026 | SFG | A | 0 | 0 | 3.86 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | SDP | A+ | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2026 | SDP | AA | 2 | 2 | 4.93 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.2 | 153 | 33 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 0 | 1 | 8.44 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 52 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 2 | 3 | 5.62 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49.2 | 224 | 51 | 31 | 31 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 56 | |
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDP | DSL | 1 | 2 | 4.91 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.1 | 180 | 33 | 27 | 22 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 40 | |
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 0 | 1 | 7.97 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 96 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 34 | |
| 2022 | SDP | A+ | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2022 | SDP | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 7.89 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21.2 | 103 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 35 | |
| 2023 | SDP | A | 2 | 3 | 5.96 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.1 | 248 | 50 | 37 | 36 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 50 | |
| 2024 | SDP | A | 3 | 5 | 3.86 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81.2 | 368 | 68 | 35 | 35 | 4 | 55 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 86 | |
| 2025 | SDP | A | 1 | 0 | 3.97 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 50 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2025 | SDP | A+ | 7 | 3 | 1.32 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61.1 | 245 | 38 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 70 | |
| 2025 | SDP | AA | 0 | 4 | 8.06 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 107 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2025 | SDP | MiLB | 8 | 7 | 3.22 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95.0 | 402 | 71 | 38 | 34 | 7 | 45 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 118 | |
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 1 | 0 | 27.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2026 | SFG | A | 0 | 0 | 3.86 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | SDP | A+ | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2026 | SDP | AA | 2 | 2 | 4.93 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.2 | 153 | 33 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 0 | 1 | 8.44 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 52 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 2 | 3 | 5.62 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49.2 | 224 | 51 | 31 | 31 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 56 | |
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDP | DSL | 8.93 | 4.69 | 1.90 | 0.22 | 22.2% | 11.7% | 10.6% | .214 | 1.34 | .283 | 55.6% | 114 | 91 | 4.00 | ||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 15.05 | 6.20 | 2.43 | 0.44 | 35.4% | 14.6% | 20.8% | .238 | 1.62 | .400 | 50.6% | 168 | 86 | 3.90 | ||||
| 2022 | SDP | A+ | 6.75 | 13.50 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 28.6% | -14.3% | .200 | 2.25 | .250 | 66.7% | 160 | 155 | 6.48 | ||||
| 2022 | SDP | MiLB | 14.54 | 6.65 | 2.19 | 0.42 | 34.0% | 15.5% | 18.4% | .235 | 1.66 | .388 | 51.9% | 167 | 90 | 4.06 | ||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 8.28 | 5.47 | 1.52 | 0.83 | 20.2% | 13.3% | 6.9% | .238 | 1.53 | .290 | 63.0% | 129 | 121 | 5.56 | ||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 9.48 | 6.06 | 1.56 | 0.44 | 23.4% | 14.9% | 8.4% | .224 | 1.51 | .300 | 76.9% | 81 | 105 | 4.99 | ||||
| 2025 | SDP | A | 14.29 | 3.18 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 36.0% | 8.0% | 28.0% | .256 | 1.32 | .440 | 72.2% | 88 | 59 | 2.68 | ||||
| 2025 | SDP | A+ | 10.27 | 3.52 | 2.92 | 0.44 | 28.6% | 9.8% | 18.8% | .178 | 1.01 | .250 | 89.7% | 33 | 82 | 3.33 | ||||
| 2025 | SDP | AA | 12.09 | 6.85 | 1.76 | 1.61 | 28.0% | 15.9% | 12.1% | .256 | 1.75 | .346 | 56.1% | 209 | 151 | 5.91 | ||||
| 2025 | SDP | MiLB | 11.18 | 4.26 | 2.62 | 0.66 | 29.4% | 11.2% | 18.2% | .208 | 1.22 | .295 | 76.7% | 81 | 96 | 3.86 | ||||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 13.50 | 18.00 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 23.1% | 30.8% | -7.7% | .556 | 4.50 | .833 | 33.3% | 527 | 138 | 6.65 | ||||
| 2026 | SFG | A | 3.86 | 7.71 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 10.0% | 20.0% | -10.0% | .000 | 0.86 | .000 | 66.7% | 68 | 130 | 7.41 | ||||
| 2026 | SDP | A+ | 9.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 22.2% | .333 | 1.50 | .429 | 66.7% | 87 | 35 | 1.83 | ||||
| 2026 | SDP | AA | 9.87 | 4.41 | 2.24 | 0.00 | 24.8% | 11.1% | 13.7% | .248 | 1.44 | .347 | 64.2% | 107 | 69 | 3.24 | ||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 12.66 | 4.22 | 3.00 | 1.69 | 28.8% | 9.6% | 19.2% | .326 | 1.88 | .448 | 60.4% | 180 | 104 | 4.91 | ||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 10.15 | 4.35 | 2.33 | 0.36 | 25.0% | 10.7% | 14.3% | .262 | 1.51 | .358 | 63.5% | 120 | 78 | 3.74 | ||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 8.16 | 4.04 | 2.02 | 1.10 | 20.8% | 10.3% | 10.5% | .244 | 1.39 | .290 | 72.2% | 4.41 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.16 | 4.04 | 2.02 | 1.10 | 20.8% | 10.3% | 10.5% | .244 | 1.39 | .290 | 72.2% | 4.41 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDP | DSL | 8.93 | 4.69 | 1.90 | 0.22 | 22.2% | 11.7% | 10.6% | .214 | 1.34 | .283 | 55.6% | 114 | 91 | 4.00 | ||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 15.05 | 6.20 | 2.43 | 0.44 | 35.4% | 14.6% | 20.8% | .238 | 1.62 | .400 | 50.6% | 168 | 86 | 3.90 | ||||
| 2022 | SDP | A+ | 6.75 | 13.50 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 28.6% | -14.3% | .200 | 2.25 | .250 | 66.7% | 160 | 155 | 6.48 | ||||
| 2022 | SDP | MiLB | 14.54 | 6.65 | 2.19 | 0.42 | 34.0% | 15.5% | 18.4% | .235 | 1.66 | .388 | 51.9% | 167 | 90 | 4.06 | ||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 8.28 | 5.47 | 1.52 | 0.83 | 20.2% | 13.3% | 6.9% | .238 | 1.53 | .290 | 63.0% | 129 | 121 | 5.56 | ||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 9.48 | 6.06 | 1.56 | 0.44 | 23.4% | 14.9% | 8.4% | .224 | 1.51 | .300 | 76.9% | 81 | 105 | 4.99 | ||||
| 2025 | SDP | A | 14.29 | 3.18 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 36.0% | 8.0% | 28.0% | .256 | 1.32 | .440 | 72.2% | 88 | 59 | 2.68 | ||||
| 2025 | SDP | A+ | 10.27 | 3.52 | 2.92 | 0.44 | 28.6% | 9.8% | 18.8% | .178 | 1.01 | .250 | 89.7% | 33 | 82 | 3.33 | ||||
| 2025 | SDP | AA | 12.09 | 6.85 | 1.76 | 1.61 | 28.0% | 15.9% | 12.1% | .256 | 1.75 | .346 | 56.1% | 209 | 151 | 5.91 | ||||
| 2025 | SDP | MiLB | 11.18 | 4.26 | 2.62 | 0.66 | 29.4% | 11.2% | 18.2% | .208 | 1.22 | .295 | 76.7% | 81 | 96 | 3.86 | ||||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 13.50 | 18.00 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 23.1% | 30.8% | -7.7% | .556 | 4.50 | .833 | 33.3% | 527 | 138 | 6.65 | ||||
| 2026 | SFG | A | 3.86 | 7.71 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 10.0% | 20.0% | -10.0% | .000 | 0.86 | .000 | 66.7% | 68 | 130 | 7.41 | ||||
| 2026 | SDP | A+ | 9.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 22.2% | .333 | 1.50 | .429 | 66.7% | 87 | 35 | 1.83 | ||||
| 2026 | SDP | AA | 9.87 | 4.41 | 2.24 | 0.00 | 24.8% | 11.1% | 13.7% | .248 | 1.44 | .347 | 64.2% | 107 | 69 | 3.24 | ||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 12.66 | 4.22 | 3.00 | 1.69 | 28.8% | 9.6% | 19.2% | .326 | 1.88 | .448 | 60.4% | 180 | 104 | 4.91 | ||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 10.15 | 4.35 | 2.33 | 0.36 | 25.0% | 10.7% | 14.3% | .262 | 1.51 | .358 | 63.5% | 120 | 78 | 3.74 | ||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 8.16 | 4.04 | 2.02 | 1.10 | 20.8% | 10.3% | 10.5% | .244 | 1.39 | .290 | 72.2% | 4.41 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.16 | 4.04 | 2.02 | 1.10 | 20.8% | 10.3% | 10.5% | .244 | 1.39 | .290 | 72.2% | 4.41 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDP | DSL | 1.02 | 18.3% | 41.3% | 40.4% | 40.9% | 2.3% | 41.7% | 21.7% | 36.5% | 101 | 4.35 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 1.29 | 11.4% | 50.0% | 38.6% | 23.5% | 5.9% | 43.2% | 25.0% | 31.8% | 92 | 4.14 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | A+ | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 199 | 8.45 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | MiLB | 1.21 | 12.5% | 47.9% | 39.6% | 21.1% | 5.3% | 41.7% | 29.2% | 29.2% | 99 | 4.40 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 0.94 | 17.9% | 39.7% | 42.3% | 25.8% | 7.6% | 43.8% | 25.0% | 31.3% | 121 | 5.59 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 1.06 | 20.1% | 41.1% | 38.8% | 30.1% | 4.8% | 42.1% | 19.9% | 38.0% | 113 | 5.43 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A | 2.33 | 20.0% | 56.0% | 24.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 28.0% | 32.0% | 69 | 3.14 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A+ | 0.77 | 21.0% | 34.3% | 44.8% | 23.4% | 4.7% | 44.8% | 31.5% | 23.8% | 91 | 3.71 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | AA | 0.83 | 20.0% | 36.4% | 43.6% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 44.6% | 33.9% | 21.4% | 117 | 4.94 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | MiLB | 0.88 | 20.6% | 37.2% | 42.2% | 21.3% | 7.4% | 44.2% | 31.7% | 24.1% | 94 | 3.93 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 3.00 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 135 | 6.65 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | A | 0.25 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 185 | 10.22 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | A+ | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 52 | 2.70 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AA | 1.19 | 16.0% | 45.7% | 38.3% | 19.4% | 0.0% | 45.3% | 23.2% | 31.6% | 105 | 5.29 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 0.64 | 25.8% | 29.0% | 45.2% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 48.4% | 32.3% | 19.4% | 104 | 4.93 | |||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 0.98 | 18.0% | 40.6% | 41.4% | 21.8% | 3.6% | 45.5% | 26.1% | 28.4% | 106 | 5.34 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.2% | 40.5% | 39.3% | 4.56 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDP | DSL | 1.02 | 18.3% | 41.3% | 40.4% | 40.9% | 2.3% | 41.7% | 21.7% | 36.5% | 101 | 4.35 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 1.29 | 11.4% | 50.0% | 38.6% | 23.5% | 5.9% | 43.2% | 25.0% | 31.8% | 92 | 4.14 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | A+ | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 199 | 8.45 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | MiLB | 1.21 | 12.5% | 47.9% | 39.6% | 21.1% | 5.3% | 41.7% | 29.2% | 29.2% | 99 | 4.40 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 0.94 | 17.9% | 39.7% | 42.3% | 25.8% | 7.6% | 43.8% | 25.0% | 31.3% | 121 | 5.59 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 1.06 | 20.1% | 41.1% | 38.8% | 30.1% | 4.8% | 42.1% | 19.9% | 38.0% | 113 | 5.43 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A | 2.33 | 20.0% | 56.0% | 24.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 28.0% | 32.0% | 69 | 3.14 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A+ | 0.77 | 21.0% | 34.3% | 44.8% | 23.4% | 4.7% | 44.8% | 31.5% | 23.8% | 91 | 3.71 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | AA | 0.83 | 20.0% | 36.4% | 43.6% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 44.6% | 33.9% | 21.4% | 117 | 4.94 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | MiLB | 0.88 | 20.6% | 37.2% | 42.2% | 21.3% | 7.4% | 44.2% | 31.7% | 24.1% | 94 | 3.93 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 3.00 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 135 | 6.65 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | A | 0.25 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 185 | 10.22 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | A+ | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 52 | 2.70 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AA | 1.19 | 16.0% | 45.7% | 38.3% | 19.4% | 0.0% | 45.3% | 23.2% | 31.6% | 105 | 5.29 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 0.64 | 25.8% | 29.0% | 45.2% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 48.4% | 32.3% | 19.4% | 104 | 4.93 | |||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 0.98 | 18.0% | 40.6% | 41.4% | 21.8% | 3.6% | 45.5% | 26.1% | 28.4% | 106 | 5.34 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.2% | 40.5% | 39.3% | 4.56 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDP | DSL | 45 | 44 | 20 | 18 | 105 | 234 | 339 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 22 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 64 | 145 | 209 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | A+ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 25 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | MiLB | 23 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 77 | 157 | 234 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 62 | 66 | 28 | 17 | 389 | 582 | 971 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 88 | 83 | 43 | 25 | 588 | 863 | 1451 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 64 | 124 | 188 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A+ | 49 | 64 | 30 | 15 | 351 | 593 | 944 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | AA | 20 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 180 | 277 | 457 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | MiLB | 83 | 94 | 46 | 20 | 595 | 994 | 1589 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 31 | 60 | 99.6 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | SFG | A | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 43 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | A+ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AA | 43 | 36 | 15 | 7 | 244 | 406 | 650 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 9 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 80 | 128 | 208 | |||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 54 | 55 | 24 | 12 | 348 | 563 | 911 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDP | DSL | 45 | 44 | 20 | 18 | 105 | 234 | 339 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 22 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 64 | 145 | 209 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | A+ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 25 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | MiLB | 23 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 77 | 157 | 234 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 62 | 66 | 28 | 17 | 389 | 582 | 971 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 88 | 83 | 43 | 25 | 588 | 863 | 1451 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 64 | 124 | 188 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A+ | 49 | 64 | 30 | 15 | 351 | 593 | 944 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | AA | 20 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 180 | 277 | 457 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | MiLB | 83 | 94 | 46 | 20 | 595 | 994 | 1589 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 31 | 60 | 99.6 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | SFG | A | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 43 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | A+ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AA | 43 | 36 | 15 | 7 | 244 | 406 | 650 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 9 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 80 | 128 | 208 | |||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 54 | 55 | 24 | 12 | 348 | 563 | 911 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 5 | 5 | 2 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDP | DSL | 64.9% | 51.8% | 18.9% | 31.3% | 4.1% | 35.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 56.0% | 41.0% | 32.3% | 33.0% | 13.4% | 46.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | A+ | 28.0% | 85.7% | 28.6% | 4.0% | 20.0% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | MiLB | 53.0% | 43.5% | 32.0% | 29.9% | 14.1% | 44.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 47.2% | 76.4% | 45.6% | 11.1% | 12.7% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 46.2% | 72.5% | 47.0% | 12.7% | 13.0% | 25.7% | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A | 52.7% | 65.7% | 46.0% | 18.1% | 12.8% | 30.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A+ | 50.0% | 68.4% | 44.5% | 15.8% | 12.7% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | AA | 46.6% | 68.1% | 52.3% | 14.9% | 14.0% | 28.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | MiLB | 49.3% | 68.0% | 46.8% | 15.8% | 13.1% | 28.9% | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 11.8% | 69.2% | 36.7% | 50.0% | 83.3% | 77.3% | 43.3% | 61.5% | 8.3% | 15.0% | 23.3% | 20.0 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | A | 30.2% | 69.2% | 50.0% | 9.3% | 20.9% | 30.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | A+ | 60.0% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AA | 50.2% | 69.3% | 47.7% | 15.4% | 12.2% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 49.5% | 68.9% | 63.5% | 15.4% | 11.5% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 49.2% | 69.2% | 50.0% | 15.1% | 12.4% | 27.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDP | DSL | 64.9% | 51.8% | 18.9% | 31.3% | 4.1% | 35.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 56.0% | 41.0% | 32.3% | 33.0% | 13.4% | 46.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | A+ | 28.0% | 85.7% | 28.6% | 4.0% | 20.0% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | MiLB | 53.0% | 43.5% | 32.0% | 29.9% | 14.1% | 44.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 47.2% | 76.4% | 45.6% | 11.1% | 12.7% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 46.2% | 72.5% | 47.0% | 12.7% | 13.0% | 25.7% | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A | 52.7% | 65.7% | 46.0% | 18.1% | 12.8% | 30.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A+ | 50.0% | 68.4% | 44.5% | 15.8% | 12.7% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | AA | 46.6% | 68.1% | 52.3% | 14.9% | 14.0% | 28.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | MiLB | 49.3% | 68.0% | 46.8% | 15.8% | 13.1% | 28.9% | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | ST | 11.8% | 69.2% | 36.7% | 50.0% | 83.3% | 77.3% | 43.3% | 61.5% | 8.3% | 15.0% | 23.3% | 20.0 | |||
| 2026 | SFG | A | 30.2% | 69.2% | 50.0% | 9.3% | 20.9% | 30.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | A+ | 60.0% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AA | 50.2% | 69.3% | 47.7% | 15.4% | 12.2% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 49.5% | 68.9% | 63.5% | 15.4% | 11.5% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 49.2% | 69.2% | 50.0% | 15.1% | 12.4% | 27.6% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDP | DSL | P | 12 | 11 | 40.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | P | 18 | 0 | 20.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | A+ | P | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | P | 15 | 15 | 54.1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | P | 22 | 20 | 81.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A | P | 3 | 3 | 11.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A+ | P | 12 | 12 | 61.1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | AA | P | 6 | 6 | 22.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | A | P | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | A+ | P | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | P | 4 | 4 | 10.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AA | P | 11 | 11 | 34.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDP | DSL | P | 12 | 11 | 40.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | P | 18 | 0 | 20.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | A+ | P | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | P | 15 | 15 | 54.1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | P | 22 | 20 | 81.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A | P | 3 | 3 | 11.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | A+ | P | 12 | 12 | 61.1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SDP | AA | P | 6 | 6 | 22.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | A | P | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | A+ | P | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | P | 4 | 4 | 10.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SDP | AA | P | 11 | 11 | 34.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |

