Dameivi Tineo
Miami Marlins (A)P
Age: 23
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'3" / 170
DOB: 8/1/2003
(23 years, 1 month, 2 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | DSL | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 7.71 | 3.86 | 0.00 | .133 | 83.3% | 53.3% | 0.0% | 1.29 | 3.73 | 4.25 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10.1 | 10.45 | 0.00 | 0.87 | .375 | 55.6% | 48.4% | 12.5% | 4.35 | 3.37 | 2.97 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 17.1 | 9.35 | 1.56 | 0.52 | .298 | 64.5% | 50.0% | 7.1% | 3.12 | 3.52 | 3.49 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 21.0 | 10.29 | 2.14 | 0.00 | .178 | 84.6% | 51.2% | 0.0% | 0.86 | 2.25 | 2.81 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIA | A | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.2 | 7.94 | 22.24 | 0.00 | .286 | 68.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 9.53 | 9.76 | 9.70 | 11.13 | |||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 26.2 | 9.79 | 6.41 | 0.00 | .203 | 75.0% | 45.6% | 0.0% | 2.70 | 9.76 | 3.84 | 4.58 | |||||
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11.0 | 12.27 | 5.73 | 0.82 | .423 | 86.0% | 66.7% | 14.3% | 3.27 | 4.20 | 3.54 | ||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 21 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 55.2 | 10.35 | 4.85 | 0.81 | .312 | 67.1% | 48.2% | 12.8% | 3.88 | 5.00 | 4.41 | 3.98 | |||||
| 2025 | MIA | MiLB | 21 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 66.2 | 10.67 | 5.00 | 0.81 | .329 | 70.7% | 51.2% | 13.0% | 3.78 | 5.00 | 4.38 | 3.91 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.70 | 5.44 | 1.25 | .298 | 69.9% | 44.5% | 5.43 | 5.63 | 5.62 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 6.15 | 4.70 | 1.21 | .298 | 67.0% | 5.33 | 5.25 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A | 22 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 82.2 | 13.94 | 6.21 | 0.65 | .313 | 70.6% | 52.8% | 13.3% | 2.94 | 4.06 | 3.77 | 3.72 | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.2 | 10.03 | 6.94 | 1.54 | .344 | 49.5% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 10.80 | 6.91 | 6.20 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 22 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 21 | 94.1 | 13.45 | 6.30 | 0.76 | .318 | 67.0% | 52.3% | 14.5% | 3.91 | 4.06 | 4.15 | 4.03 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.16 | 5.81 | 0.99 | .299 | 71.8% | 4.77 | 5.03 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 7.70 | 5.55 | 1.15 | .295 | 68.5% | 5.08 | 5.10 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | DSL | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 7.71 | 3.86 | 0.00 | .133 | 83.3% | 53.3% | 0.0% | 1.29 | 3.73 | 4.25 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10.1 | 10.45 | 0.00 | 0.87 | .375 | 55.6% | 48.4% | 12.5% | 4.35 | 3.37 | 2.97 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 17.1 | 9.35 | 1.56 | 0.52 | .298 | 64.5% | 50.0% | 7.1% | 3.12 | 3.52 | 3.49 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 21.0 | 10.29 | 2.14 | 0.00 | .178 | 84.6% | 51.2% | 0.0% | 0.86 | 2.25 | 2.81 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIA | A | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.2 | 7.94 | 22.24 | 0.00 | .286 | 68.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 9.53 | 9.76 | 9.70 | 11.13 | |||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 26.2 | 9.79 | 6.41 | 0.00 | .203 | 75.0% | 45.6% | 0.0% | 2.70 | 9.76 | 3.84 | 4.58 | |||||
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11.0 | 12.27 | 5.73 | 0.82 | .423 | 86.0% | 66.7% | 14.3% | 3.27 | 4.20 | 3.54 | ||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 21 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 55.2 | 10.35 | 4.85 | 0.81 | .312 | 67.1% | 48.2% | 12.8% | 3.88 | 5.00 | 4.41 | 3.98 | |||||
| 2025 | MIA | MiLB | 21 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 66.2 | 10.67 | 5.00 | 0.81 | .329 | 70.7% | 51.2% | 13.0% | 3.78 | 5.00 | 4.38 | 3.91 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.70 | 5.44 | 1.25 | .298 | 69.9% | 44.5% | 5.43 | 5.63 | 5.62 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 6.15 | 4.70 | 1.21 | .298 | 67.0% | 5.33 | 5.25 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A | 22 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 82.2 | 13.94 | 6.21 | 0.65 | .313 | 70.6% | 52.8% | 13.3% | 2.94 | 4.06 | 3.77 | 3.72 | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.2 | 10.03 | 6.94 | 1.54 | .344 | 49.5% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 10.80 | 6.91 | 6.20 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 22 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 21 | 94.1 | 13.45 | 6.30 | 0.76 | .318 | 67.0% | 52.3% | 14.5% | 3.91 | 4.06 | 4.15 | 4.03 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.16 | 5.81 | 0.99 | .299 | 71.8% | 4.77 | 5.03 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 7.70 | 5.55 | 1.15 | .295 | 68.5% | 5.08 | 5.10 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | DSL | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | 0 | 1 | 4.35 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | |
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 3.12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 71 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | |
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | 2 | 0 | 0.86 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.0 | 74 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2022 | MIA | A | 0 | 2 | 9.53 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 34 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 2 | 2 | 2.70 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.2 | 108 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29 | |
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | 1 | 0 | 3.27 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 50 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15 | |
| 2025 | MIA | A | 2 | 5 | 3.88 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.2 | 247 | 49 | 33 | 24 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 64 | |
| 2025 | MIA | MiLB | 3 | 5 | 3.78 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.2 | 297 | 61 | 37 | 28 | 6 | 37 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 79 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | A | 2 | 5 | 2.94 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82.2 | 356 | 57 | 40 | 27 | 6 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 128 | |
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 1 | 1 | 10.80 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 59 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 3 | 6 | 3.91 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94.1 | 415 | 70 | 54 | 41 | 8 | 66 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 141 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 0 | 0 | 5.08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | DSL | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | 0 | 1 | 4.35 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | |
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 3.12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 71 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | |
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | 2 | 0 | 0.86 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.0 | 74 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2022 | MIA | A | 0 | 2 | 9.53 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 34 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 2 | 2 | 2.70 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.2 | 108 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29 | |
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | 1 | 0 | 3.27 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 50 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15 | |
| 2025 | MIA | A | 2 | 5 | 3.88 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.2 | 247 | 49 | 33 | 24 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 64 | |
| 2025 | MIA | MiLB | 3 | 5 | 3.78 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.2 | 297 | 61 | 37 | 28 | 6 | 37 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 79 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | A | 2 | 5 | 2.94 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82.2 | 356 | 57 | 40 | 27 | 6 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 128 | |
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 1 | 1 | 10.80 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 59 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 3 | 6 | 3.91 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94.1 | 415 | 70 | 54 | 41 | 8 | 66 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 141 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 0 | 0 | 5.08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | DSL | 7.71 | 3.86 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 24.0% | 12.0% | 12.0% | .095 | 0.71 | .133 | 83.3% | 31 | 87 | 3.73 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | 10.45 | 0.00 | 12.00 | 0.87 | 26.1% | 0.0% | 26.1% | .289 | 1.26 | .375 | 55.6% | 97 | 73 | 3.37 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 9.35 | 1.56 | 6.00 | 0.52 | 25.4% | 4.2% | 21.1% | .227 | 1.04 | .298 | 64.5% | 70 | 79 | 3.52 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | 10.29 | 2.14 | 4.80 | 0.00 | 32.4% | 6.8% | 25.7% | .116 | 0.62 | .178 | 84.6% | 21 | 54 | 2.25 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | A | 7.94 | 22.24 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 14.7% | 41.2% | -26.5% | .211 | 3.18 | .286 | 68.4% | 247 | 253 | 9.70 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 9.79 | 6.41 | 1.53 | 0.00 | 26.9% | 17.6% | 9.3% | .136 | 1.16 | .203 | 75.0% | 69 | 96 | 3.84 | ||||
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | 12.27 | 5.73 | 2.14 | 0.82 | 30.0% | 14.0% | 16.0% | .286 | 1.73 | .423 | 86.0% | 78 | 101 | 4.20 | ||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 10.35 | 4.85 | 2.13 | 0.81 | 25.9% | 12.1% | 13.8% | .233 | 1.42 | .312 | 67.1% | 92 | 105 | 4.41 | ||||
| 2025 | MIA | MiLB | 10.67 | 5.00 | 2.14 | 0.81 | 26.6% | 12.5% | 14.1% | .242 | 1.47 | .329 | 70.7% | 90 | 105 | 4.38 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.70 | 5.44 | 1.05 | 1.25 | 13.7% | 13.1% | 0.6% | .275 | 1.70 | .298 | 69.9% | 5.63 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.15 | 4.70 | 1.31 | 1.21 | 15.2% | 11.6% | 3.6% | .270 | 1.58 | .298 | 67.0% | 5.25 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A | 13.94 | 6.21 | 2.25 | 0.65 | 36.0% | 16.0% | 19.9% | .192 | 1.38 | .313 | 70.6% | 61 | 79 | 3.77 | ||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 10.03 | 6.94 | 1.44 | 1.54 | 22.0% | 15.3% | 6.8% | .277 | 1.89 | .344 | 49.5% | 214 | 137 | 6.91 | ||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 13.45 | 6.30 | 2.14 | 0.76 | 34.0% | 15.9% | 18.1% | .203 | 1.44 | .318 | 67.0% | 80 | 86 | 4.15 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 7.16 | 5.81 | 1.23 | 0.99 | 17.4% | 14.1% | 3.3% | .257 | 1.65 | .299 | 71.8% | 5.03 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 7.70 | 5.55 | 1.39 | 1.15 | 19.2% | 13.8% | 5.4% | .252 | 1.57 | .295 | 68.5% | 5.10 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | DSL | 7.71 | 3.86 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 24.0% | 12.0% | 12.0% | .095 | 0.71 | .133 | 83.3% | 31 | 87 | 3.73 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | CPX | 10.45 | 0.00 | 12.00 | 0.87 | 26.1% | 0.0% | 26.1% | .289 | 1.26 | .375 | 55.6% | 97 | 73 | 3.37 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 9.35 | 1.56 | 6.00 | 0.52 | 25.4% | 4.2% | 21.1% | .227 | 1.04 | .298 | 64.5% | 70 | 79 | 3.52 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | CPX | 10.29 | 2.14 | 4.80 | 0.00 | 32.4% | 6.8% | 25.7% | .116 | 0.62 | .178 | 84.6% | 21 | 54 | 2.25 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | A | 7.94 | 22.24 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 14.7% | 41.2% | -26.5% | .211 | 3.18 | .286 | 68.4% | 247 | 253 | 9.70 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 9.79 | 6.41 | 1.53 | 0.00 | 26.9% | 17.6% | 9.3% | .136 | 1.16 | .203 | 75.0% | 69 | 96 | 3.84 | ||||
| 2025 | MIA | CPX | 12.27 | 5.73 | 2.14 | 0.82 | 30.0% | 14.0% | 16.0% | .286 | 1.73 | .423 | 86.0% | 78 | 101 | 4.20 | ||||
| 2025 | MIA | A | 10.35 | 4.85 | 2.13 | 0.81 | 25.9% | 12.1% | 13.8% | .233 | 1.42 | .312 | 67.1% | 92 | 105 | 4.41 | ||||
| 2025 | MIA | MiLB | 10.67 | 5.00 | 2.14 | 0.81 | 26.6% | 12.5% | 14.1% | .242 | 1.47 | .329 | 70.7% | 90 | 105 | 4.38 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.70 | 5.44 | 1.05 | 1.25 | 13.7% | 13.1% | 0.6% | .275 | 1.70 | .298 | 69.9% | 5.63 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.15 | 4.70 | 1.31 | 1.21 | 15.2% | 11.6% | 3.6% | .270 | 1.58 | .298 | 67.0% | 5.25 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A | 13.94 | 6.21 | 2.25 | 0.65 | 36.0% | 16.0% | 19.9% | .192 | 1.38 | .313 | 70.6% | 61 | 79 | 3.77 | ||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 10.03 | 6.94 | 1.44 | 1.54 | 22.0% | 15.3% | 6.8% | .277 | 1.89 | .344 | 49.5% | 214 | 137 | 6.91 | ||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 13.45 | 6.30 | 2.14 | 0.76 | 34.0% | 15.9% | 18.1% | .203 | 1.44 | .318 | 67.0% | 80 | 86 | 4.15 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 7.16 | 5.81 | 1.23 | 0.99 | 17.4% | 14.1% | 3.3% | .257 | 1.65 | .299 | 71.8% | 5.03 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 7.70 | 5.55 | 1.39 | 1.15 | 19.2% | 13.8% | 5.4% | .252 | 1.57 | .295 | 68.5% | 5.10 |

