Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Davis Sharpe
(AA)P
Age: 26
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'4" / 215
DOB: 1/30/2000
(26 years, 9 months, 4 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2024 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
39
N/A
2025
35+
Fastball
30 / 30
Slider
70 / 70
Cutter
50 / 55
Command
55 / 60
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2021, Rd: 13, Pick: 24, Ovr: 396 |
| Draft Team: | Cleveland Guardians |
| Signing Bonus: | $150,000 |
| College: | Clemson |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2024 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
39
N/A
2025
35+
Fastball
30 / 30
Slider
70 / 70
Cutter
50 / 55
Command
55 / 60
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2021, Rd: 13, Pick: 24, Ovr: 396 |
| Draft Team: | Cleveland Guardians |
| Signing Bonus: | $150,000 |
| College: | Clemson |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CLEM | NCAA | 21 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 36.0 | 12.00 | 4.25 | 1.50 | .356 | 71.7% | 5.50 | 4.97 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A | 22 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 25.1 | 13.86 | 1.78 | 0.36 | .346 | 81.3% | 38.5% | 5.9% | 1.42 | 2.11 | 2.39 | ||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 22 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 46.0 | 9.39 | 1.37 | 1.17 | .246 | 84.3% | 34.2% | 10.7% | 2.35 | 3.74 | 3.65 | ||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 22 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 0 | 71.1 | 10.98 | 1.51 | 0.88 | .277 | 83.1% | 35.5% | 9.6% | 2.02 | 3.16 | 3.20 | ||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 23 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 60.2 | 9.49 | 2.37 | 1.19 | .335 | 65.1% | 34.6% | 10.4% | 4.30 | 3.92 | 4.04 | ||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .222 | 80.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 3.00 | 5.48 | 6.66 | ||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 24 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 55.2 | 8.41 | 3.40 | 1.46 | .327 | 64.0% | 34.7% | 13.4% | 5.17 | 4.90 | 4.29 | ||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.1 | 13.50 | 6.75 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.99 | 4.27 | ||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 25 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 42 | 4 | 72.1 | 8.59 | 2.86 | 0.75 | .299 | 56.4% | 40.8% | 8.8% | 4.60 | 3.75 | 3.76 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.60 | 3.64 | 1.36 | .295 | 70.3% | 40.4% | 4.92 | 4.97 | 4.91 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CLEM | NCAA | 21 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 36.0 | 12.00 | 4.25 | 1.50 | .356 | 71.7% | 5.50 | 4.97 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A | 22 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 25.1 | 13.86 | 1.78 | 0.36 | .346 | 81.3% | 38.5% | 5.9% | 1.42 | 2.11 | 2.39 | ||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 22 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 46.0 | 9.39 | 1.37 | 1.17 | .246 | 84.3% | 34.2% | 10.7% | 2.35 | 3.74 | 3.65 | ||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 22 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 0 | 71.1 | 10.98 | 1.51 | 0.88 | .277 | 83.1% | 35.5% | 9.6% | 2.02 | 3.16 | 3.20 | ||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 23 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 60.2 | 9.49 | 2.37 | 1.19 | .335 | 65.1% | 34.6% | 10.4% | 4.30 | 3.92 | 4.04 | ||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .222 | 80.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 3.00 | 5.48 | 6.66 | ||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 24 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 55.2 | 8.41 | 3.40 | 1.46 | .327 | 64.0% | 34.7% | 13.4% | 5.17 | 4.90 | 4.29 | ||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.1 | 13.50 | 6.75 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.99 | 4.27 | ||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 25 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 42 | 4 | 72.1 | 8.59 | 2.86 | 0.75 | .299 | 56.4% | 40.8% | 8.8% | 4.60 | 3.75 | 3.76 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.60 | 3.64 | 1.36 | .295 | 70.3% | 40.4% | 4.92 | 4.97 | 4.91 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CLEM | NCAA | 4 | 1 | 5.50 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36.0 | 166 | 38 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 48 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | A | 3 | 2 | 1.42 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 25.1 | 99 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 39 | |
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 5 | 1 | 2.35 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 46.0 | 178 | 34 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 48 | |
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 8 | 3 | 2.02 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 71.1 | 277 | 53 | 20 | 16 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 87 | |
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 7 | 5 | 4.30 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 60.2 | 269 | 67 | 38 | 29 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 64 | |
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 1 | 0 | 3.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 3 | 2 | 5.17 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 55.2 | 247 | 62 | 39 | 32 | 9 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 52 | |
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 4 | 5 | 4.60 | 42 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 72.1 | 307 | 66 | 47 | 37 | 6 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 69 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.92 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CLEM | NCAA | 4 | 1 | 5.50 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36.0 | 166 | 38 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 48 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | A | 3 | 2 | 1.42 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 25.1 | 99 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 39 | |
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 5 | 1 | 2.35 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 46.0 | 178 | 34 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 48 | |
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 8 | 3 | 2.02 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 71.1 | 277 | 53 | 20 | 16 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 87 | |
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 7 | 5 | 4.30 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 60.2 | 269 | 67 | 38 | 29 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 64 | |
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 1 | 0 | 3.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 3 | 2 | 5.17 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 55.2 | 247 | 62 | 39 | 32 | 9 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 52 | |
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 4 | 5 | 4.60 | 42 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 72.1 | 307 | 66 | 47 | 37 | 6 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 69 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.92 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CLEM | NCAA | 12.00 | 4.25 | 2.82 | 1.50 | 28.9% | 10.2% | 18.7% | .264 | 1.53 | .356 | 71.7% | 115 | 104 | 4.97 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | A | 13.86 | 1.78 | 7.80 | 0.36 | 39.4% | 5.1% | 34.3% | .207 | 0.95 | .346 | 81.3% | 32 | 48 | 2.11 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 9.39 | 1.37 | 6.86 | 1.17 | 27.0% | 3.9% | 23.0% | .202 | 0.89 | .246 | 84.3% | 55 | 87 | 3.74 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 10.98 | 1.51 | 7.25 | 0.88 | 31.4% | 4.3% | 27.1% | .204 | 0.91 | .277 | 83.1% | 47 | 73 | 3.16 | ||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 9.49 | 2.37 | 4.00 | 1.19 | 23.8% | 5.9% | 17.8% | .270 | 1.37 | .335 | 65.1% | 105 | 95 | 3.92 | ||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 6.00 | 9.00 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 21.4% | -7.1% | .182 | 1.67 | .222 | 80.0% | 62 | 115 | 5.48 | ||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 8.41 | 3.40 | 2.48 | 1.46 | 21.1% | 8.5% | 12.6% | .278 | 1.49 | .327 | 64.0% | 136 | 129 | 4.90 | ||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 13.50 | 6.75 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 16.7% | .200 | 1.50 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 65 | 2.99 | ||||
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 8.59 | 2.86 | 3.00 | 0.75 | 22.5% | 7.5% | 15.0% | .239 | 1.23 | .299 | 56.4% | 124 | 101 | 3.75 | ||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.60 | 3.64 | 1.82 | 1.36 | 16.6% | 9.1% | 7.4% | .267 | 1.47 | .295 | 70.3% | 4.97 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CLEM | NCAA | 12.00 | 4.25 | 2.82 | 1.50 | 28.9% | 10.2% | 18.7% | .264 | 1.53 | .356 | 71.7% | 115 | 104 | 4.97 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | A | 13.86 | 1.78 | 7.80 | 0.36 | 39.4% | 5.1% | 34.3% | .207 | 0.95 | .346 | 81.3% | 32 | 48 | 2.11 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 9.39 | 1.37 | 6.86 | 1.17 | 27.0% | 3.9% | 23.0% | .202 | 0.89 | .246 | 84.3% | 55 | 87 | 3.74 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 10.98 | 1.51 | 7.25 | 0.88 | 31.4% | 4.3% | 27.1% | .204 | 0.91 | .277 | 83.1% | 47 | 73 | 3.16 | ||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 9.49 | 2.37 | 4.00 | 1.19 | 23.8% | 5.9% | 17.8% | .270 | 1.37 | .335 | 65.1% | 105 | 95 | 3.92 | ||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 6.00 | 9.00 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 21.4% | -7.1% | .182 | 1.67 | .222 | 80.0% | 62 | 115 | 5.48 | ||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 8.41 | 3.40 | 2.48 | 1.46 | 21.1% | 8.5% | 12.6% | .278 | 1.49 | .327 | 64.0% | 136 | 129 | 4.90 | ||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 13.50 | 6.75 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 16.7% | .200 | 1.50 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 65 | 2.99 | ||||
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 8.59 | 2.86 | 3.00 | 0.75 | 22.5% | 7.5% | 15.0% | .239 | 1.23 | .299 | 56.4% | 124 | 101 | 3.75 | ||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.60 | 3.64 | 1.82 | 1.36 | 16.6% | 9.1% | 7.4% | .267 | 1.47 | .295 | 70.3% | 4.97 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | A | 1.18 | 28.8% | 38.5% | 32.7% | 47.1% | 5.9% | 49.1% | 20.8% | 30.2% | 54 | 2.39 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 0.71 | 17.9% | 34.2% | 47.9% | 28.6% | 10.7% | 43.7% | 22.7% | 33.6% | 86 | 3.65 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 0.82 | 21.3% | 35.5% | 43.2% | 32.9% | 9.6% | 45.3% | 22.1% | 32.6% | 75 | 3.20 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 0.81 | 22.3% | 34.6% | 43.0% | 23.4% | 10.4% | 44.5% | 24.2% | 31.3% | 95 | 4.04 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 3.00 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 139 | 6.66 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 0.87 | 25.1% | 34.7% | 40.1% | 13.4% | 13.4% | 38.0% | 25.7% | 36.3% | 109 | 4.29 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 92 | 4.27 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 1.21 | 25.4% | 40.8% | 33.8% | 22.1% | 8.8% | 49.8% | 28.3% | 22.0% | 98 | 3.76 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 40.4% | 39.1% | 4.91 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | A | 1.18 | 28.8% | 38.5% | 32.7% | 47.1% | 5.9% | 49.1% | 20.8% | 30.2% | 54 | 2.39 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 0.71 | 17.9% | 34.2% | 47.9% | 28.6% | 10.7% | 43.7% | 22.7% | 33.6% | 86 | 3.65 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 0.82 | 21.3% | 35.5% | 43.2% | 32.9% | 9.6% | 45.3% | 22.1% | 32.6% | 75 | 3.20 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 0.81 | 22.3% | 34.6% | 43.0% | 23.4% | 10.4% | 44.5% | 24.2% | 31.3% | 95 | 4.04 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 3.00 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 139 | 6.66 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 0.87 | 25.1% | 34.7% | 40.1% | 13.4% | 13.4% | 38.0% | 25.7% | 36.3% | 109 | 4.29 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 92 | 4.27 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 1.21 | 25.4% | 40.8% | 33.8% | 22.1% | 8.8% | 49.8% | 28.3% | 22.0% | 98 | 3.76 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 40.4% | 39.1% | 4.91 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | A | 54.3% | 53.2% | 57.6% | 25.4% | 13.6% | 39.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 52.6% | 73.9% | 56.7% | 13.7% | 14.9% | 28.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 53.3% | 66.0% | 57.0% | 18.1% | 14.4% | 32.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 50.9% | 70.2% | 48.3% | 15.2% | 14.6% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 52.9% | 66.7% | 21.4% | 17.6% | 8.8% | 26.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 49.4% | 71.0% | 48.2% | 14.3% | 13.7% | 28.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 55.0% | 45.5% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 5.0% | 35.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 46.5% | 72.3% | 47.2% | 12.9% | 15.6% | 28.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CLE | A | 54.3% | 53.2% | 57.6% | 25.4% | 13.6% | 39.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 52.6% | 73.9% | 56.7% | 13.7% | 14.9% | 28.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | MiLB | 53.3% | 66.0% | 57.0% | 18.1% | 14.4% | 32.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 50.9% | 70.2% | 48.3% | 15.2% | 14.6% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 52.9% | 66.7% | 21.4% | 17.6% | 8.8% | 26.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 49.4% | 71.0% | 48.2% | 14.3% | 13.7% | 28.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 55.0% | 45.5% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 5.0% | 35.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 46.5% | 72.3% | 47.2% | 12.9% | 15.6% | 28.5% |

