Juan Matheus
Miami Marlins (AAA)3B/SS
Age: 22
Bats/Throws: S/R
5'9" / 155
DOB: 4/29/2004
(22 years, 6 months, 10 days)
3B/SS
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
25
N/A
2028
40
Hit
40 / 55
Game Power
35 / 40
Raw Power
40 / 45
Speed
55 / 55
Field
45 / 50
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Trade (NYY) Jan'26 |
| Birthplace: | Venezuela |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
25
N/A
2028
40
Hit
40 / 55
Game Power
35 / 40
Raw Power
40 / 45
Speed
55 / 55
Field
45 / 50
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Trade (NYY) Jan'26 |
| Birthplace: | Venezuela |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYY | DSL | 18 | 45 | 172 | 4 | 30 | 33 | 15 | 23.8% | 21.5% | .220 | .322 | .252 | .442 | .472 | .446 | 144 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYY | DSL | 19 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 28.0% | 22.0% | .114 | .360 | .257 | .460 | .371 | .431 | 124 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | CPX | 20 | 49 | 196 | 5 | 30 | 40 | 10 | 14.8% | 14.3% | .167 | .359 | .321 | .429 | .488 | .440 | 145 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | A | 20 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 27.8% | 33.3% | .077 | .143 | .077 | .333 | .154 | .285 | .249 | 72 | ||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MiLB | 20 | 54 | 214 | 5 | 32 | 40 | 12 | 15.9% | 15.9% | .160 | .348 | .303 | .421 | .463 | .427 | .249 | 139 | ||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A | 21 | 95 | 394 | 2 | 51 | 43 | 35 | 12.2% | 18.8% | .098 | .333 | .271 | .360 | .369 | .355 | .297 | 109 | ||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A+ | 21 | 28 | 126 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 12.7% | 17.5% | .111 | .349 | .287 | .381 | .398 | .372 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | MiLB | 21 | 123 | 520 | 3 | 61 | 56 | 40 | 12.3% | 18.5% | .101 | .337 | .275 | .365 | .376 | .360 | .297 | 115 | ||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | ST | 21 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3% | 25.0% | .000 | .273 | .200 | .250 | .200 | .216 | 20 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 22 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .182 | -1 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 22 | 42 | 182 | 7 | 30 | 29 | 8 | 12.1% | 15.9% | .210 | .276 | .261 | .352 | .471 | .369 | 113 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 22 | 78 | 341 | 9 | 37 | 51 | 16 | 7.3% | 17.6% | .141 | .318 | .279 | .338 | .420 | .339 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 22 | 15 | 60 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 15.0% | 18.3% | .061 | .256 | .204 | .333 | .265 | .294 | .305 | 74 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 22 | 135 | 583 | 16 | 75 | 85 | 30 | 9.6% | 17.2% | .155 | .299 | .266 | .342 | .421 | .344 | .305 | 102 | ||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3% | 19.4% | .105 | .282 | .236 | .290 | .342 | .281 | 74 | 0.0 | -0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYY | DSL | 18 | 45 | 172 | 4 | 30 | 33 | 15 | 23.8% | 21.5% | .220 | .322 | .252 | .442 | .472 | .446 | 144 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYY | DSL | 19 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 28.0% | 22.0% | .114 | .360 | .257 | .460 | .371 | .431 | 124 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | CPX | 20 | 49 | 196 | 5 | 30 | 40 | 10 | 14.8% | 14.3% | .167 | .359 | .321 | .429 | .488 | .440 | 145 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | A | 20 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 27.8% | 33.3% | .077 | .143 | .077 | .333 | .154 | .285 | .249 | 72 | ||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MiLB | 20 | 54 | 214 | 5 | 32 | 40 | 12 | 15.9% | 15.9% | .160 | .348 | .303 | .421 | .463 | .427 | .249 | 139 | ||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A | 21 | 95 | 394 | 2 | 51 | 43 | 35 | 12.2% | 18.8% | .098 | .333 | .271 | .360 | .369 | .355 | .297 | 109 | ||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A+ | 21 | 28 | 126 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 12.7% | 17.5% | .111 | .349 | .287 | .381 | .398 | .372 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | MiLB | 21 | 123 | 520 | 3 | 61 | 56 | 40 | 12.3% | 18.5% | .101 | .337 | .275 | .365 | .376 | .360 | .297 | 115 | ||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | ST | 21 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3% | 25.0% | .000 | .273 | .200 | .250 | .200 | .216 | 20 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 22 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .182 | -1 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 22 | 42 | 182 | 7 | 30 | 29 | 8 | 12.1% | 15.9% | .210 | .276 | .261 | .352 | .471 | .369 | 113 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 22 | 78 | 341 | 9 | 37 | 51 | 16 | 7.3% | 17.6% | .141 | .318 | .279 | .338 | .420 | .339 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 22 | 15 | 60 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 15.0% | 18.3% | .061 | .256 | .204 | .333 | .265 | .294 | .305 | 74 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 22 | 135 | 583 | 16 | 75 | 85 | 30 | 9.6% | 17.2% | .155 | .299 | .266 | .342 | .421 | .344 | .305 | 102 | ||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3% | 19.4% | .105 | .282 | .236 | .290 | .342 | .281 | 74 | 0.0 | -0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYY | DSL | 45 | 127 | 172 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 33 | 41 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | .252 |
| 2023 | NYY | DSL | 10 | 35 | 50 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | .257 |
| 2024 | NYY | CPX | 49 | 162 | 196 | 52 | 36 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 40 | 29 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7 | .321 |
| 2024 | NYY | A | 5 | 13 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .077 |
| 2024 | NYY | MiLB | 54 | 175 | 214 | 53 | 36 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 32 | 40 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 | .303 |
| 2025 | NYY | A | 95 | 336 | 394 | 91 | 64 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 51 | 43 | 48 | 0 | 74 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 35 | 8 | .271 |
| 2025 | NYY | A+ | 28 | 108 | 126 | 31 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | .287 |
| 2025 | NYY | MiLB | 123 | 444 | 520 | 122 | 85 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 61 | 56 | 64 | 0 | 96 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 40 | 11 | .275 |
| 2025 | NYY | ST | 17 | 15 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 6 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 42 | 157 | 182 | 41 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 29 | 22 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | .261 |
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 78 | 305 | 341 | 85 | 60 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 37 | 51 | 25 | 0 | 60 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 3 | .279 |
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 15 | 49 | 60 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | .204 |
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 135 | 511 | 583 | 136 | 91 | 27 | 2 | 16 | 75 | 85 | 56 | 0 | 100 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 5 | .266 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .236 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYY | DSL | 45 | 127 | 172 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 33 | 41 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | .252 |
| 2023 | NYY | DSL | 10 | 35 | 50 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | .257 |
| 2024 | NYY | CPX | 49 | 162 | 196 | 52 | 36 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 40 | 29 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7 | .321 |
| 2024 | NYY | A | 5 | 13 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .077 |
| 2024 | NYY | MiLB | 54 | 175 | 214 | 53 | 36 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 32 | 40 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 | .303 |
| 2025 | NYY | A | 95 | 336 | 394 | 91 | 64 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 51 | 43 | 48 | 0 | 74 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 35 | 8 | .271 |
| 2025 | NYY | A+ | 28 | 108 | 126 | 31 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | .287 |
| 2025 | NYY | MiLB | 123 | 444 | 520 | 122 | 85 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 61 | 56 | 64 | 0 | 96 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 40 | 11 | .275 |
| 2025 | NYY | ST | 17 | 15 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 6 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 42 | 157 | 182 | 41 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 29 | 22 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | .261 |
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 78 | 305 | 341 | 85 | 60 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 37 | 51 | 25 | 0 | 60 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 3 | .279 |
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 15 | 49 | 60 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | .204 |
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 135 | 511 | 583 | 136 | 91 | 27 | 2 | 16 | 75 | 85 | 56 | 0 | 100 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 5 | .266 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .236 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYY | DSL | 23.8% | 21.5% | 1.11 | .252 | .442 | .472 | .914 | .220 | 7.8 | .322 | -0.5 | 37 | 12.6 | .446 | 144 | |||||||
| 2023 | NYY | DSL | 28.0% | 22.0% | 1.27 | .257 | .460 | .371 | .831 | .114 | 9.4 | .360 | 0.6 | 10 | 2.8 | .431 | 124 | |||||||
| 2024 | NYY | CPX | 14.8% | 14.3% | 1.04 | .321 | .429 | .488 | .916 | .167 | 5.1 | .359 | -2.0 | 41 | 13.6 | .440 | 145 | |||||||
| 2024 | NYY | A | 27.8% | 33.3% | 0.83 | .077 | .333 | .154 | .487 | .077 | 6.2 | .143 | 0.3 | 2 | -0.6 | .285 | 72 | |||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MiLB | 15.9% | 15.9% | 1.00 | .303 | .421 | .463 | .883 | .160 | 5.3 | .348 | -1.7 | 43 | 12.9 | .427 | 139 | |||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A | 12.2% | 18.8% | 0.65 | .271 | .360 | .369 | .729 | .098 | 6.7 | .333 | 1.9 | 55 | 4.7 | .355 | 109 | |||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A+ | 12.7% | 17.5% | 0.73 | .287 | .381 | .398 | .779 | .111 | 3.2 | .349 | -0.8 | 20 | 4.9 | .372 | 135 | |||||||
| 2025 | NYY | MiLB | 12.3% | 18.5% | 0.67 | .275 | .365 | .376 | .742 | .101 | 5.9 | .337 | 1.1 | 74 | 9.6 | .360 | 115 | |||||||
| 2025 | NYY | ST | 6.3% | 25.0% | 0.25 | .200 | .250 | .200 | .450 | .000 | 1.1 | .273 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.7 | .216 | 20 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.6 | .182 | -1 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 12.1% | 15.9% | 0.76 | .261 | .352 | .471 | .823 | .210 | 7.5 | .276 | 0.6 | 29 | 2.3 | .369 | 113 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 7.3% | 17.6% | 0.42 | .279 | .338 | .420 | .758 | .141 | 4.6 | .318 | 0.7 | 47 | 1.0 | .339 | 101 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 15.0% | 18.3% | 0.82 | .204 | .333 | .265 | .599 | .061 | 6.5 | .256 | 0.6 | 6 | -2.5 | .294 | 74 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 9.6% | 17.2% | 0.56 | .266 | .342 | .421 | .763 | .155 | 5.9 | .299 | 1.9 | 82 | 0.9 | .344 | 102 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.3% | 19.4% | 0.33 | .236 | .290 | .342 | .632 | .105 | 4.7 | .282 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.2 | .281 | 74 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYY | DSL | 23.8% | 21.5% | 1.11 | .252 | .442 | .472 | .914 | .220 | 7.8 | .322 | -0.5 | 37 | 12.6 | .446 | 144 | |||||||
| 2023 | NYY | DSL | 28.0% | 22.0% | 1.27 | .257 | .460 | .371 | .831 | .114 | 9.4 | .360 | 0.6 | 10 | 2.8 | .431 | 124 | |||||||
| 2024 | NYY | CPX | 14.8% | 14.3% | 1.04 | .321 | .429 | .488 | .916 | .167 | 5.1 | .359 | -2.0 | 41 | 13.6 | .440 | 145 | |||||||
| 2024 | NYY | A | 27.8% | 33.3% | 0.83 | .077 | .333 | .154 | .487 | .077 | 6.2 | .143 | 0.3 | 2 | -0.6 | .285 | 72 | |||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MiLB | 15.9% | 15.9% | 1.00 | .303 | .421 | .463 | .883 | .160 | 5.3 | .348 | -1.7 | 43 | 12.9 | .427 | 139 | |||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A | 12.2% | 18.8% | 0.65 | .271 | .360 | .369 | .729 | .098 | 6.7 | .333 | 1.9 | 55 | 4.7 | .355 | 109 | |||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A+ | 12.7% | 17.5% | 0.73 | .287 | .381 | .398 | .779 | .111 | 3.2 | .349 | -0.8 | 20 | 4.9 | .372 | 135 | |||||||
| 2025 | NYY | MiLB | 12.3% | 18.5% | 0.67 | .275 | .365 | .376 | .742 | .101 | 5.9 | .337 | 1.1 | 74 | 9.6 | .360 | 115 | |||||||
| 2025 | NYY | ST | 6.3% | 25.0% | 0.25 | .200 | .250 | .200 | .450 | .000 | 1.1 | .273 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.7 | .216 | 20 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.6 | .182 | -1 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 12.1% | 15.9% | 0.76 | .261 | .352 | .471 | .823 | .210 | 7.5 | .276 | 0.6 | 29 | 2.3 | .369 | 113 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 7.3% | 17.6% | 0.42 | .279 | .338 | .420 | .758 | .141 | 4.6 | .318 | 0.7 | 47 | 1.0 | .339 | 101 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 15.0% | 18.3% | 0.82 | .204 | .333 | .265 | .599 | .061 | 6.5 | .256 | 0.6 | 6 | -2.5 | .294 | 74 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 9.6% | 17.2% | 0.56 | .266 | .342 | .421 | .763 | .155 | 5.9 | .299 | 1.9 | 82 | 0.9 | .344 | 102 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.3% | 19.4% | 0.33 | .236 | .290 | .342 | .632 | .105 | 4.7 | .282 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.2 | .281 | 74 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYY | DSL | 0.33 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 29.6% | 7.4% | 47.3% | 29.7% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | NYY | DSL | 0.33 | 13.0% | 21.7% | 65.2% | 26.7% | 0.0% | 44.0% | 24.0% | 32.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | NYY | CPX | 1.06 | 15.3% | 43.5% | 41.2% | 20.4% | 9.3% | 43.8% | 18.2% | 38.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | NYY | A | 0.25 | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MiLB | 1.00 | 15.9% | 42.0% | 42.0% | 20.7% | 8.6% | 43.8% | 18.1% | 38.2% | |||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A | 1.04 | 23.4% | 39.1% | 37.5% | 18.8% | 2.1% | 47.3% | 22.1% | 30.5% | |||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A+ | 1.28 | 21.4% | 44.0% | 34.5% | 20.7% | 3.4% | 60.9% | 17.2% | 21.8% | |||||||
| 2025 | NYY | MiLB | 1.10 | 22.9% | 40.3% | 36.8% | 19.2% | 2.4% | 50.7% | 20.9% | 28.4% | |||||||
| 2025 | NYY | ST | 1.50 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 36.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 72.7% | 9.1% | 18.2% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 1.50 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 0.80 | 22.0% | 34.6% | 43.3% | 18.2% | 12.7% | 49.2% | 27.7% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 1.21 | 25.1% | 41.0% | 33.9% | 27.2% | 11.1% | 48.8% | 28.7% | 22.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 1.56 | 36.1% | 38.9% | 25.0% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 1.08 | 25.1% | 38.8% | 36.1% | 24.8% | 11.0% | 48.7% | 27.8% | 23.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYY | DSL | 0.33 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 29.6% | 7.4% | 47.3% | 29.7% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | NYY | DSL | 0.33 | 13.0% | 21.7% | 65.2% | 26.7% | 0.0% | 44.0% | 24.0% | 32.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | NYY | CPX | 1.06 | 15.3% | 43.5% | 41.2% | 20.4% | 9.3% | 43.8% | 18.2% | 38.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | NYY | A | 0.25 | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MiLB | 1.00 | 15.9% | 42.0% | 42.0% | 20.7% | 8.6% | 43.8% | 18.1% | 38.2% | |||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A | 1.04 | 23.4% | 39.1% | 37.5% | 18.8% | 2.1% | 47.3% | 22.1% | 30.5% | |||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A+ | 1.28 | 21.4% | 44.0% | 34.5% | 20.7% | 3.4% | 60.9% | 17.2% | 21.8% | |||||||
| 2025 | NYY | MiLB | 1.10 | 22.9% | 40.3% | 36.8% | 19.2% | 2.4% | 50.7% | 20.9% | 28.4% | |||||||
| 2025 | NYY | ST | 1.50 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 36.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 72.7% | 9.1% | 18.2% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 1.50 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 0.80 | 22.0% | 34.6% | 43.3% | 18.2% | 12.7% | 49.2% | 27.7% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 1.21 | 25.1% | 41.0% | 33.9% | 27.2% | 11.1% | 48.8% | 28.7% | 22.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 1.56 | 36.1% | 38.9% | 25.0% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 1.08 | 25.1% | 38.8% | 36.1% | 24.8% | 11.0% | 48.7% | 27.8% | 23.5% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYY | DSL | 18 | 54 | 18 | 16 | 188 | 202 | 390 | |||
| 2023 | NYY | DSL | 5 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 66 | 58 | 124 | |||
| 2024 | NYY | CPX | 57 | 54 | 20 | 11 | 266 | 372 | 638 | |||
| 2024 | NYY | A | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 45 | 76 | |||
| 2024 | NYY | MiLB | 58 | 58 | 22 | 12 | 297 | 417 | 714 | |||
| 2025 | NYY | A | 100 | 96 | 60 | 18 | 545 | 833 | 1378 | |||
| 2025 | NYY | A+ | 37 | 29 | 18 | 6 | 190 | 283 | 473 | |||
| 2025 | NYY | MiLB | 137 | 125 | 78 | 24 | 735 | 1116 | 1851 | |||
| 2025 | NYY | ST | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 33 | 51 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 30 | 54 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 44 | 55 | 28 | 10 | 255 | 412 | 667 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 98 | 81 | 60 | 22 | 425 | 794 | 1219 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 14 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 89 | 141 | 230 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 156 | 145 | 101 | 36 | 769 | 1347 | 2116 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYY | DSL | 18 | 54 | 18 | 16 | 188 | 202 | 390 | |||
| 2023 | NYY | DSL | 5 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 66 | 58 | 124 | |||
| 2024 | NYY | CPX | 57 | 54 | 20 | 11 | 266 | 372 | 638 | |||
| 2024 | NYY | A | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 45 | 76 | |||
| 2024 | NYY | MiLB | 58 | 58 | 22 | 12 | 297 | 417 | 714 | |||
| 2025 | NYY | A | 100 | 96 | 60 | 18 | 545 | 833 | 1378 | |||
| 2025 | NYY | A+ | 37 | 29 | 18 | 6 | 190 | 283 | 473 | |||
| 2025 | NYY | MiLB | 137 | 125 | 78 | 24 | 735 | 1116 | 1851 | |||
| 2025 | NYY | ST | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 33 | 51 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 30 | 54 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 44 | 55 | 28 | 10 | 255 | 412 | 667 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 98 | 81 | 60 | 22 | 425 | 794 | 1219 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 14 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 89 | 141 | 230 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 156 | 145 | 101 | 36 | 769 | 1347 | 2116 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | NYY | A | 55.3% | 93.3 | 11.8% | 86.9 | 13.2% | 92.0 | 3.9% | 80.6 | 2.6% | 80.0 | 13.2% | 84.6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MiLB | 55.3% | 93.3 | 11.8% | 86.9 | 13.2% | 92.0 | 3.9% | 80.6 | 2.6% | 80.0 | 13.2% | 84.6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A | 34.3% | 92.8 | 7.1% | 87.3 | 1.6% | 82.8 | 19.8% | 92.5 | 15.5% | 82.8 | 5.8% | 78.2 | 15.1% | 84.9 | 0.9% | 78.1 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | MiLB | 34.3% | 92.8 | 7.1% | 87.3 | 1.6% | 82.8 | 19.8% | 92.5 | 15.5% | 82.8 | 5.8% | 78.2 | 15.1% | 84.9 | 0.9% | 78.1 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 38.9% | 94.8 | 1.9% | 86.1 | 3.7% | 86.2 | 3.7% | 95.3 | 29.6% | 85.3 | 7.4% | 82.0 | 14.8% | 85.7 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 30.0% | 93.2 | 9.1% | 88.1 | 3.5% | 84.8 | 17.0% | 93.3 | 15.7% | 83.4 | 11.3% | 79.3 | 12.6% | 84.9 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 30.0% | 93.2 | 9.1% | 88.1 | 3.5% | 84.8 | 17.0% | 93.3 | 15.7% | 83.4 | 11.3% | 79.3 | 12.6% | 84.9 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | NYY | A | 55.3% | 93.3 | 11.8% | 86.9 | 13.2% | 92.0 | 3.9% | 80.6 | 2.6% | 80.0 | 13.2% | 84.6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | MiLB | 55.3% | 93.3 | 11.8% | 86.9 | 13.2% | 92.0 | 3.9% | 80.6 | 2.6% | 80.0 | 13.2% | 84.6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A | 34.3% | 92.8 | 7.1% | 87.3 | 1.6% | 82.8 | 19.8% | 92.5 | 15.5% | 82.8 | 5.8% | 78.2 | 15.1% | 84.9 | 0.9% | 78.1 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | MiLB | 34.3% | 92.8 | 7.1% | 87.3 | 1.6% | 82.8 | 19.8% | 92.5 | 15.5% | 82.8 | 5.8% | 78.2 | 15.1% | 84.9 | 0.9% | 78.1 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 38.9% | 94.8 | 1.9% | 86.1 | 3.7% | 86.2 | 3.7% | 95.3 | 29.6% | 85.3 | 7.4% | 82.0 | 14.8% | 85.7 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 30.0% | 93.2 | 9.1% | 88.1 | 3.5% | 84.8 | 17.0% | 93.3 | 15.7% | 83.4 | 11.3% | 79.3 | 12.6% | 84.9 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 30.0% | 93.2 | 9.1% | 88.1 | 3.5% | 84.8 | 17.0% | 93.3 | 15.7% | 83.4 | 11.3% | 79.3 | 12.6% | 84.9 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYY | DSL | 46.9% | 49.7% | 18.6% | 23.6% | 4.9% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYY | DSL | 43.5% | 46.3% | 20.0% | 23.4% | 3.2% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | CPX | 42.9% | 80.7% | 36.2% | 8.3% | 15.4% | 23.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | A | 26.7% | 64.5% | 42.1% | 41.7% | 80.0% | 65.6% | 40.8% | 61.1% | 14.5% | 17.1% | 31.6% | 18.6 | |||
| 2024 | NYY | MiLB | 26.7% | 64.5% | 42.9% | 41.7% | 80.0% | 79.1% | 40.8% | 38.3% | 9.0% | 15.5% | 24.5% | 18.6 | |||
| 2025 | NYY | A | 26.1% | 70.5% | 46.7% | 64.5% | 88.9% | 80.9% | 46.7% | 37.1% | 8.9% | 13.6% | 22.6% | 19.0 | |||
| 2025 | NYY | A+ | 46.7% | 81.0% | 37.3% | 8.9% | 13.1% | 22.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | MiLB | 26.1% | 70.5% | 46.7% | 64.5% | 88.9% | 80.9% | 46.7% | 37.1% | 8.9% | 13.5% | 22.4% | 19.0 | |||
| 2025 | NYY | ST | 52.9% | 63.0% | 43.8% | 19.6% | 11.8% | 31.4% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 25.0% | 34.6% | 29.6% | 85.7% | 100.0% | 93.8% | 48.1% | 58.3% | 1.9% | 25.9% | 27.8% | 19.4 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 47.2% | 79.4% | 48.4% | 9.7% | 14.5% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 48.6% | 84.0% | 46.6% | 7.8% | 15.5% | 23.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 28.0% | 62.9% | 43.9% | 71.4% | 93.9% | 86.1% | 45.7% | 68.3% | 6.1% | 16.1% | 22.2% | 20.1 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 28.0% | 62.9% | 47.7% | 71.4% | 93.9% | 82.8% | 45.7% | 49.4% | 8.2% | 15.3% | 23.5% | 20.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYY | DSL | 46.9% | 49.7% | 18.6% | 23.6% | 4.9% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYY | DSL | 43.5% | 46.3% | 20.0% | 23.4% | 3.2% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | CPX | 42.9% | 80.7% | 36.2% | 8.3% | 15.4% | 23.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | A | 26.7% | 64.5% | 42.1% | 41.7% | 80.0% | 65.6% | 40.8% | 61.1% | 14.5% | 17.1% | 31.6% | 18.6 | |||
| 2024 | NYY | MiLB | 26.7% | 64.5% | 42.9% | 41.7% | 80.0% | 79.1% | 40.8% | 38.3% | 9.0% | 15.5% | 24.5% | 18.6 | |||
| 2025 | NYY | A | 26.1% | 70.5% | 46.7% | 64.5% | 88.9% | 80.9% | 46.7% | 37.1% | 8.9% | 13.6% | 22.6% | 19.0 | |||
| 2025 | NYY | A+ | 46.7% | 81.0% | 37.3% | 8.9% | 13.1% | 22.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | MiLB | 26.1% | 70.5% | 46.7% | 64.5% | 88.9% | 80.9% | 46.7% | 37.1% | 8.9% | 13.5% | 22.4% | 19.0 | |||
| 2025 | NYY | ST | 52.9% | 63.0% | 43.8% | 19.6% | 11.8% | 31.4% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 25.0% | 34.6% | 29.6% | 85.7% | 100.0% | 93.8% | 48.1% | 58.3% | 1.9% | 25.9% | 27.8% | 19.4 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 47.2% | 79.4% | 48.4% | 9.7% | 14.5% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 48.6% | 84.0% | 46.6% | 7.8% | 15.5% | 23.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 28.0% | 62.9% | 43.9% | 71.4% | 93.9% | 86.1% | 45.7% | 68.3% | 6.1% | 16.1% | 22.2% | 20.1 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 28.0% | 62.9% | 47.7% | 71.4% | 93.9% | 82.8% | 45.7% | 49.4% | 8.2% | 15.3% | 23.5% | 20.1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYY | DSL | 2B | 13 | 13 | 102.0 | 15 | 18 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | CPX | 2B | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | A | 2B | 4 | 3 | 31.0 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A | 2B | 7 | 6 | 54.0 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 2B | 12 | 12 | 101.0 | 16 | 19 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 2B | 13 | 13 | 113.0 | 22 | 30 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 2B | 8 | 7 | 67.1 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYY | DSL | 3B | 30 | 30 | 245.0 | 29 | 67 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYY | DSL | 3B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A | 3B | 63 | 62 | 522.2 | 40 | 135 | 14 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A+ | 3B | 25 | 25 | 216.2 | 19 | 39 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 3B | 23 | 23 | 189.0 | 18 | 40 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 3B | 51 | 51 | 441.0 | 37 | 95 | 3 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 3B | 6 | 6 | 50.0 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYY | DSL | SS | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYY | DSL | SS | 7 | 7 | 59.0 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | CPX | SS | 48 | 47 | 381.2 | 71 | 100 | 6 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | A | SS | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A | SS | 27 | 25 | 210.2 | 36 | 72 | 4 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | SS | 5 | 5 | 39.0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | SS | 5 | 5 | 44.0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | LF | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYY | DSL | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYY | DSL | 2B | 13 | 13 | 102.0 | 15 | 18 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | CPX | 2B | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | A | 2B | 4 | 3 | 31.0 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A | 2B | 7 | 6 | 54.0 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 2B | 12 | 12 | 101.0 | 16 | 19 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 2B | 13 | 13 | 113.0 | 22 | 30 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 2B | 8 | 7 | 67.1 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYY | DSL | 3B | 30 | 30 | 245.0 | 29 | 67 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYY | DSL | 3B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A | 3B | 63 | 62 | 522.2 | 40 | 135 | 14 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A+ | 3B | 25 | 25 | 216.2 | 19 | 39 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 3B | 23 | 23 | 189.0 | 18 | 40 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 3B | 51 | 51 | 441.0 | 37 | 95 | 3 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 3B | 6 | 6 | 50.0 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYY | DSL | SS | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYY | DSL | SS | 7 | 7 | 59.0 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | CPX | SS | 48 | 47 | 381.2 | 71 | 100 | 6 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYY | A | SS | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A | SS | 27 | 25 | 210.2 | 36 | 72 | 4 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | SS | 5 | 5 | 39.0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | SS | 5 | 5 | 44.0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | LF | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYY | DSL | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYY | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

