
Gavin Cross
Kansas City Royals (AAA)OF
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'2" / 210
DOB: 2/13/2001
(25 years, 8 months, 5 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2024 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
6
N/A
2026
40+
Hit
35 / 45
Game Power
35 / 55
Raw Power
45 / 50
Speed
50 / 50
Field
45 / 50
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Draft |
| Draft: | 2022, Rd: 1, Pick: 9, Ovr: 9 |
| Draft Team: | Kansas City Royals |
| Signing Bonus: | $5,202,900 |
| College: | Virginia Tech |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
Rotowire: Cross (back) will start center field and bat eighth Thursday in a "B" game against the Rangers, Anne Rogers of MLB.com reports. (2/27/2025)
FG
3/5/23
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2024 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
6
N/A
2026
40+
Hit
35 / 45
Game Power
35 / 55
Raw Power
45 / 50
Speed
50 / 50
Field
45 / 50
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Draft |
| Draft: | 2022, Rd: 1, Pick: 9, Ovr: 9 |
| Draft Team: | Kansas City Royals |
| Signing Bonus: | $5,202,900 |
| College: | Virginia Tech |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
Rotowire: Cross (back) will start center field and bat eighth Thursday in a "B" game against the Rangers, Anne Rogers of MLB.com reports. (2/27/2025)
FG
3/5/23
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | VT | NCAA | 20 | 51 | 234 | 11 | 48 | 35 | 9 | 7.3% | 20.5% | .276 | .399 | .345 | .415 | .621 | .444 | 148 | |||||||||
| 2022 | VT | NCAA | 21 | 57 | 280 | 17 | 70 | 50 | 12 | 10.7% | 14.6% | .332 | .337 | .328 | .411 | .660 | .449 | 131 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | 21 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16.7% | 16.7% | .500 | .571 | .500 | .583 | 1.000 | .677 | 296 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | A | 21 | 26 | 123 | 7 | 20 | 22 | 4 | 17.9% | 25.2% | .303 | .355 | .293 | .423 | .596 | .457 | 170 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 21 | 29 | 135 | 8 | 24 | 25 | 4 | 17.8% | 24.4% | .321 | .377 | .312 | .437 | .633 | .477 | 181 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | A+ | 22 | 94 | 407 | 12 | 49 | 58 | 23 | 10.3% | 27.8% | .177 | .262 | .206 | .300 | .383 | .314 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 22 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 33.3% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .167 | .000 | .124 | -39 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 22 | 96 | 413 | 12 | 49 | 58 | 23 | 10.4% | 27.8% | .175 | .258 | .203 | .298 | .378 | .311 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 22 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10.0% | 10.0% | .667 | .571 | .556 | .600 | 1.222 | .733 | 361 | |||||||||
| 2024 | KCR | AA | 23 | 101 | 436 | 15 | 54 | 59 | 30 | 10.3% | 24.1% | .167 | .318 | .261 | .342 | .428 | .349 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2024 | KCR | ST | 23 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 33.3% | .000 | .200 | .125 | .222 | .125 | .180 | 7 | |||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | 24 | 114 | 507 | 17 | 75 | 64 | 23 | 6.5% | 26.4% | .172 | .297 | .241 | .291 | .413 | .320 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 24 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20.0% | 15.0% | .250 | .462 | .375 | .500 | .625 | .485 | 198 | |||||||||
| 2026 | KCR | ST | 25 | 17 | 39 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 5.1% | 41.0% | .189 | .421 | .270 | .308 | .459 | .333 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3% | 27.0% | .138 | .283 | .222 | .276 | .361 | .278 | 73 | 0.0 | -0.1 | -0.1 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 114 | 478 | 12 | 54 | 53 | 14 | 6.3% | 30.5% | .138 | .290 | .215 | .268 | .354 | .271 | 68 | 1.0 | -16.9 | -1.9 | -0.2 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2% | 27.6% | .145 | .274 | .217 | .269 | .362 | .275 | 71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 25 | 118 | 472 | 17 | 68 | 54 | 25 | 6.8% | 31.6% | .187 | .336 | .247 | .306 | .434 | .327 | .270 | 87 | ||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 25 | 5 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5.1% | 29.8% | .151 | .288 | .220 | .265 | .372 | .278 | 72 | 0.0 | -0.7 | -0.5 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | VT | NCAA | 20 | 51 | 234 | 11 | 48 | 35 | 9 | 7.3% | 20.5% | .276 | .399 | .345 | .415 | .621 | .444 | 148 | |||||||||
| 2022 | VT | NCAA | 21 | 57 | 280 | 17 | 70 | 50 | 12 | 10.7% | 14.6% | .332 | .337 | .328 | .411 | .660 | .449 | 131 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | 21 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16.7% | 16.7% | .500 | .571 | .500 | .583 | 1.000 | .677 | 296 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | A | 21 | 26 | 123 | 7 | 20 | 22 | 4 | 17.9% | 25.2% | .303 | .355 | .293 | .423 | .596 | .457 | 170 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 21 | 29 | 135 | 8 | 24 | 25 | 4 | 17.8% | 24.4% | .321 | .377 | .312 | .437 | .633 | .477 | 181 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | A+ | 22 | 94 | 407 | 12 | 49 | 58 | 23 | 10.3% | 27.8% | .177 | .262 | .206 | .300 | .383 | .314 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 22 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 33.3% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .167 | .000 | .124 | -39 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 22 | 96 | 413 | 12 | 49 | 58 | 23 | 10.4% | 27.8% | .175 | .258 | .203 | .298 | .378 | .311 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 22 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10.0% | 10.0% | .667 | .571 | .556 | .600 | 1.222 | .733 | 361 | |||||||||
| 2024 | KCR | AA | 23 | 101 | 436 | 15 | 54 | 59 | 30 | 10.3% | 24.1% | .167 | .318 | .261 | .342 | .428 | .349 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2024 | KCR | ST | 23 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 33.3% | .000 | .200 | .125 | .222 | .125 | .180 | 7 | |||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | 24 | 114 | 507 | 17 | 75 | 64 | 23 | 6.5% | 26.4% | .172 | .297 | .241 | .291 | .413 | .320 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 24 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20.0% | 15.0% | .250 | .462 | .375 | .500 | .625 | .485 | 198 | |||||||||
| 2026 | KCR | ST | 25 | 17 | 39 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 5.1% | 41.0% | .189 | .421 | .270 | .308 | .459 | .333 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3% | 27.0% | .138 | .283 | .222 | .276 | .361 | .278 | 73 | 0.0 | -0.1 | -0.1 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 114 | 478 | 12 | 54 | 53 | 14 | 6.3% | 30.5% | .138 | .290 | .215 | .268 | .354 | .271 | 68 | 1.0 | -16.9 | -1.9 | -0.2 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2% | 27.6% | .145 | .274 | .217 | .269 | .362 | .275 | 71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 25 | 118 | 472 | 17 | 68 | 54 | 25 | 6.8% | 31.6% | .187 | .336 | .247 | .306 | .434 | .327 | .270 | 87 | ||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 25 | 5 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5.1% | 29.8% | .151 | .288 | .220 | .265 | .372 | .278 | 72 | 0.0 | -0.7 | -0.5 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | VT | NCAA | 51 | 203 | 234 | 70 | 41 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 48 | 35 | 17 | 48 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | .345 | |
| 2022 | VT | NCAA | 57 | 244 | 280 | 80 | 41 | 14 | 8 | 17 | 70 | 50 | 30 | 41 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | .328 | |
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | 3 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2022 | KCR | A | 26 | 99 | 123 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | .293 |
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 29 | 109 | 135 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | .312 |
| 2023 | KCR | A+ | 94 | 355 | 407 | 73 | 37 | 21 | 3 | 12 | 49 | 58 | 42 | 2 | 113 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 3 | .206 |
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 96 | 360 | 413 | 73 | 37 | 21 | 3 | 12 | 49 | 58 | 43 | 2 | 115 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 3 | .203 |
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 5 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .556 |
| 2024 | KCR | AA | 101 | 383 | 436 | 100 | 66 | 19 | 0 | 15 | 54 | 59 | 45 | 4 | 105 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 2 | .261 |
| 2024 | KCR | ST | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .125 |
| 2025 | KCR | AA | 114 | 465 | 507 | 112 | 69 | 23 | 3 | 17 | 75 | 64 | 33 | 0 | 134 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 5 | .241 |
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 13 | 16 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .375 |
| 2026 | KCR | ST | 17 | 37 | 39 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .270 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .222 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 114 | 441 | 478 | 95 | 61 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 54 | 53 | 30 | 1 | 146 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3 | .215 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .217 | |
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 118 | 433 | 472 | 107 | 65 | 20 | 5 | 17 | 68 | 54 | 32 | 0 | 149 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 5 | .247 |
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 5 | 20 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .220 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | VT | NCAA | 51 | 203 | 234 | 70 | 41 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 48 | 35 | 17 | 48 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | .345 | |
| 2022 | VT | NCAA | 57 | 244 | 280 | 80 | 41 | 14 | 8 | 17 | 70 | 50 | 30 | 41 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | .328 | |
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | 3 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2022 | KCR | A | 26 | 99 | 123 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | .293 |
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 29 | 109 | 135 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | .312 |
| 2023 | KCR | A+ | 94 | 355 | 407 | 73 | 37 | 21 | 3 | 12 | 49 | 58 | 42 | 2 | 113 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 3 | .206 |
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 96 | 360 | 413 | 73 | 37 | 21 | 3 | 12 | 49 | 58 | 43 | 2 | 115 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 3 | .203 |
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 5 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .556 |
| 2024 | KCR | AA | 101 | 383 | 436 | 100 | 66 | 19 | 0 | 15 | 54 | 59 | 45 | 4 | 105 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 2 | .261 |
| 2024 | KCR | ST | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .125 |
| 2025 | KCR | AA | 114 | 465 | 507 | 112 | 69 | 23 | 3 | 17 | 75 | 64 | 33 | 0 | 134 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 5 | .241 |
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 13 | 16 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .375 |
| 2026 | KCR | ST | 17 | 37 | 39 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .270 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .222 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 114 | 441 | 478 | 95 | 61 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 54 | 53 | 30 | 1 | 146 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3 | .215 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .217 | |
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 118 | 433 | 472 | 107 | 65 | 20 | 5 | 17 | 68 | 54 | 32 | 0 | 149 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 5 | .247 |
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 5 | 20 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .220 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | VT | NCAA | 7.3% | 20.5% | 0.35 | .345 | .415 | .621 | 1.035 | .276 | 7.8 | .399 | -0.3 | 53 | 17.0 | .444 | 148 | |||||||
| 2022 | VT | NCAA | 10.7% | 14.6% | 0.73 | .328 | .411 | .660 | 1.071 | .332 | 8.9 | .337 | 2.0 | 66 | 15.6 | .449 | 131 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | 16.7% | 16.7% | 1.00 | .500 | .583 | 1.000 | 1.583 | .500 | 2.6 | .571 | 0.0 | 5 | 3.3 | .677 | 296 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | A | 17.9% | 25.2% | 0.71 | .293 | .423 | .596 | 1.019 | .303 | 6.3 | .355 | -0.5 | 28 | 11.9 | .457 | 170 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 17.8% | 24.4% | 0.73 | .312 | .437 | .633 | 1.070 | .321 | 6.3 | .377 | -0.6 | 33 | 15.2 | .477 | 181 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | A+ | 10.3% | 27.8% | 0.37 | .206 | .300 | .383 | .683 | .177 | 7.5 | .262 | 2.6 | 45 | -4.3 | .314 | 93 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 16.7% | 33.3% | 0.50 | .000 | .167 | .000 | .167 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.1 | .124 | -39 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 10.4% | 27.8% | 0.37 | .203 | .298 | .378 | .676 | .175 | 7.2 | .258 | 2.6 | 45 | -5.4 | .311 | 91 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 10.0% | 10.0% | 1.00 | .556 | .600 | 1.222 | 1.822 | .667 | 3.3 | .571 | 0.0 | 5 | 3.4 | .733 | 361 | |||||||
| 2024 | KCR | AA | 10.3% | 24.1% | 0.43 | .261 | .342 | .428 | .770 | .167 | 5.5 | .318 | 4.1 | 61 | 8.0 | .349 | 114 | |||||||
| 2024 | KCR | ST | 11.1% | 33.3% | 0.33 | .125 | .222 | .125 | .347 | .000 | 2.6 | .200 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.1 | .180 | 7 | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | 6.5% | 26.4% | 0.25 | .241 | .291 | .413 | .703 | .172 | 7.1 | .297 | 1.5 | 57 | -4.2 | .320 | 92 | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 20.0% | 15.0% | 1.33 | .375 | .500 | .625 | 1.125 | .250 | 9.2 | .462 | 0.1 | 5 | 2.5 | .485 | 198 | |||||||
| 2026 | KCR | ST | 5.1% | 41.0% | 0.13 | .270 | .308 | .459 | .767 | .189 | 0.8 | .421 | -0.1 | 5 | -0.2 | .333 | 100 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.3% | 27.0% | 0.23 | .222 | .276 | .361 | .637 | .138 | 5.1 | .283 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .278 | 73 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 6.3% | 30.5% | 0.21 | .215 | .268 | .354 | .622 | .138 | 6.4 | .290 | 1.0 | 40 | -16.3 | .271 | 68 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.2% | 27.6% | 0.23 | .217 | .269 | .362 | .631 | .145 | 5.7 | .274 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .275 | 71 | |||||||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 6.8% | 31.6% | 0.21 | .247 | .306 | .434 | .740 | .187 | 7.8 | .336 | 1.8 | 57 | -6.3 | .327 | 87 | |||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 5.1% | 29.8% | 0.17 | .220 | .265 | .372 | .637 | .151 | 6.1 | .288 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | -0.7 | .278 | 72 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | VT | NCAA | 7.3% | 20.5% | 0.35 | .345 | .415 | .621 | 1.035 | .276 | 7.8 | .399 | -0.3 | 53 | 17.0 | .444 | 148 | |||||||
| 2022 | VT | NCAA | 10.7% | 14.6% | 0.73 | .328 | .411 | .660 | 1.071 | .332 | 8.9 | .337 | 2.0 | 66 | 15.6 | .449 | 131 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | 16.7% | 16.7% | 1.00 | .500 | .583 | 1.000 | 1.583 | .500 | 2.6 | .571 | 0.0 | 5 | 3.3 | .677 | 296 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | A | 17.9% | 25.2% | 0.71 | .293 | .423 | .596 | 1.019 | .303 | 6.3 | .355 | -0.5 | 28 | 11.9 | .457 | 170 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 17.8% | 24.4% | 0.73 | .312 | .437 | .633 | 1.070 | .321 | 6.3 | .377 | -0.6 | 33 | 15.2 | .477 | 181 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | A+ | 10.3% | 27.8% | 0.37 | .206 | .300 | .383 | .683 | .177 | 7.5 | .262 | 2.6 | 45 | -4.3 | .314 | 93 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 16.7% | 33.3% | 0.50 | .000 | .167 | .000 | .167 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.1 | .124 | -39 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 10.4% | 27.8% | 0.37 | .203 | .298 | .378 | .676 | .175 | 7.2 | .258 | 2.6 | 45 | -5.4 | .311 | 91 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 10.0% | 10.0% | 1.00 | .556 | .600 | 1.222 | 1.822 | .667 | 3.3 | .571 | 0.0 | 5 | 3.4 | .733 | 361 | |||||||
| 2024 | KCR | AA | 10.3% | 24.1% | 0.43 | .261 | .342 | .428 | .770 | .167 | 5.5 | .318 | 4.1 | 61 | 8.0 | .349 | 114 | |||||||
| 2024 | KCR | ST | 11.1% | 33.3% | 0.33 | .125 | .222 | .125 | .347 | .000 | 2.6 | .200 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.1 | .180 | 7 | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | 6.5% | 26.4% | 0.25 | .241 | .291 | .413 | .703 | .172 | 7.1 | .297 | 1.5 | 57 | -4.2 | .320 | 92 | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 20.0% | 15.0% | 1.33 | .375 | .500 | .625 | 1.125 | .250 | 9.2 | .462 | 0.1 | 5 | 2.5 | .485 | 198 | |||||||
| 2026 | KCR | ST | 5.1% | 41.0% | 0.13 | .270 | .308 | .459 | .767 | .189 | 0.8 | .421 | -0.1 | 5 | -0.2 | .333 | 100 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.3% | 27.0% | 0.23 | .222 | .276 | .361 | .637 | .138 | 5.1 | .283 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .278 | 73 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 6.3% | 30.5% | 0.21 | .215 | .268 | .354 | .622 | .138 | 6.4 | .290 | 1.0 | 40 | -16.3 | .271 | 68 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.2% | 27.6% | 0.23 | .217 | .269 | .362 | .631 | .145 | 5.7 | .274 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .275 | 71 | |||||||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 6.8% | 31.6% | 0.21 | .247 | .306 | .434 | .740 | .187 | 7.8 | .336 | 1.8 | 57 | -6.3 | .327 | 87 | |||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 5.1% | 29.8% | 0.17 | .220 | .265 | .372 | .637 | .151 | 6.1 | .288 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | -0.7 | .278 | 72 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 114 | 441 | 478 | 95 | 61 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 54 | 53 | 30 | 146 | 14 | 3 | 6.3% | 30.5% | 0.21 | .215 | .268 | .354 | .622 | .138 | .290 | 1.0 | .271 | -0.2 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 114 | 440 | 478 | 98 | 62 | 20 | 3 | 13 | 56 | 55 | 31 | 141 | 13 | 3 | 6.5% | 29.5% | 0.22 | .223 | .277 | .370 | .647 | .148 | .294 | 0.8 | .278 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 113 | 433 | 471 | 99 | 63 | 20 | 3 | 13 | 56 | 55 | 31 | 135 | 13 | 3 | 6.6% | 28.7% | 0.23 | .229 | .283 | .379 | .662 | .150 | .299 | 0.8 | .284 | 0.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 114 | 441 | 478 | 95 | 61 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 54 | 53 | 30 | 146 | 14 | 3 | 6.3% | 30.5% | 0.21 | .215 | .268 | .354 | .622 | .138 | .290 | 1.0 | .271 | -0.2 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 114 | 440 | 478 | 98 | 62 | 20 | 3 | 13 | 56 | 55 | 31 | 141 | 13 | 3 | 6.5% | 29.5% | 0.22 | .223 | .277 | .370 | .647 | .148 | .294 | 0.8 | .278 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 113 | 433 | 471 | 99 | 63 | 20 | 3 | 13 | 56 | 55 | 31 | 135 | 13 | 3 | 6.6% | 28.7% | 0.23 | .229 | .283 | .379 | .662 | .150 | .299 | 0.8 | .284 | 0.2 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | 0.00 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 87.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | A | 1.00 | 22.4% | 38.8% | 38.8% | 11.5% | 26.9% | 52.9% | 30.0% | 17.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 0.84 | 24.0% | 34.7% | 41.3% | 12.9% | 25.8% | 56.4% | 26.9% | 16.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | A+ | 1.04 | 14.9% | 43.4% | 41.7% | 27.7% | 11.9% | 50.8% | 24.0% | 25.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 2.00 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 1.06 | 15.1% | 43.7% | 41.2% | 27.7% | 11.9% | 51.0% | 23.7% | 25.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 2.50 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | |||||||
| 2024 | KCR | AA | 0.96 | 25.0% | 36.8% | 38.2% | 26.2% | 14.0% | 45.4% | 24.1% | 30.5% | |||||||
| 2024 | KCR | ST | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | 1.03 | 20.7% | 40.2% | 39.0% | 16.9% | 13.1% | 50.9% | 24.6% | 24.6% | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 0.67 | 23.1% | 30.8% | 46.2% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 46.2% | 30.8% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2026 | KCR | ST | 0.88 | 28.6% | 33.3% | 38.1% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 57.1% | 19.0% | 23.8% | |||||||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 1.00 | 24.0% | 38.0% | 38.0% | 23.6% | 16.0% | 49.8% | 28.8% | 21.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | 0.00 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 87.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | A | 1.00 | 22.4% | 38.8% | 38.8% | 11.5% | 26.9% | 52.9% | 30.0% | 17.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 0.84 | 24.0% | 34.7% | 41.3% | 12.9% | 25.8% | 56.4% | 26.9% | 16.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | A+ | 1.04 | 14.9% | 43.4% | 41.7% | 27.7% | 11.9% | 50.8% | 24.0% | 25.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 2.00 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 1.06 | 15.1% | 43.7% | 41.2% | 27.7% | 11.9% | 51.0% | 23.7% | 25.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 2.50 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | |||||||
| 2024 | KCR | AA | 0.96 | 25.0% | 36.8% | 38.2% | 26.2% | 14.0% | 45.4% | 24.1% | 30.5% | |||||||
| 2024 | KCR | ST | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | 1.03 | 20.7% | 40.2% | 39.0% | 16.9% | 13.1% | 50.9% | 24.6% | 24.6% | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 0.67 | 23.1% | 30.8% | 46.2% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 46.2% | 30.8% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2026 | KCR | ST | 0.88 | 28.6% | 33.3% | 38.1% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 57.1% | 19.0% | 23.8% | |||||||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 1.00 | 24.0% | 38.0% | 38.0% | 23.6% | 16.0% | 49.8% | 28.8% | 21.4% |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 26 | |||
| 2022 | KCR | A | 26 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 211 | 290 | 501 | |||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 26 | 31 | 18 | 4 | 221 | 306 | 527 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | A+ | 105 | 101 | 36 | 28 | 614 | 1011 | 1625 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 25 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 107 | 101 | 37 | 28 | 626 | 1024 | 1650 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 20 | |||
| 2024 | KCR | AA | 103 | 107 | 70 | 28 | 597 | 1029 | 1626 | |||
| 2024 | KCR | ST | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 18 | |||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | 134 | 130 | 69 | 22 | 663 | 1225 | 1888 | |||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 47 | 83 | |||
| 2026 | KCR | ST | 7 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 57 | 95 | 152 | |||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 106 | 106 | 67 | 25 | 658 | 1174 | 1832 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 26 | |||
| 2022 | KCR | A | 26 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 211 | 290 | 501 | |||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 26 | 31 | 18 | 4 | 221 | 306 | 527 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | A+ | 105 | 101 | 36 | 28 | 614 | 1011 | 1625 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 25 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 107 | 101 | 37 | 28 | 626 | 1024 | 1650 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 20 | |||
| 2024 | KCR | AA | 103 | 107 | 70 | 28 | 597 | 1029 | 1626 | |||
| 2024 | KCR | ST | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 18 | |||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | 134 | 130 | 69 | 22 | 663 | 1225 | 1888 | |||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 47 | 83 | |||
| 2026 | KCR | ST | 7 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 57 | 95 | 152 | |||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 106 | 106 | 67 | 25 | 658 | 1174 | 1832 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | 61.5% | 68.8% | 25.0% | 19.2% | 0.0% | 19.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | A | 46.9% | 70.2% | 39.8% | 14.0% | 11.0% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 47.6% | 70.1% | 38.5% | 14.2% | 10.4% | 24.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | A+ | 46.6% | 69.1% | 45.9% | 14.4% | 15.6% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 44.0% | 81.8% | 33.3% | 8.0% | 8.0% | 16.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 46.6% | 69.3% | 45.8% | 14.3% | 15.5% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 65.0% | 76.9% | 20.0% | 15.0% | 0.0% | 15.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | KCR | AA | 50.2% | 72.2% | 46.8% | 14.0% | 13.0% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | KCR | ST | 55.6% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 44.4% | |||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | 49.4% | 71.4% | 49.1% | 14.1% | 15.3% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 41.0% | 73.5% | 45.0% | 10.8% | 15.7% | 26.5% | |||||||||
| 2026 | KCR | ST | 25.7% | 65.4% | 46.1% | 42.1% | 72.5% | 64.3% | 51.3% | 48.7% | 16.4% | 16.4% | 32.9% | 18.1 | |||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 30.9% | 65.6% | 48.1% | 41.9% | 83.4% | 69.8% | 49.5% | 53.0% | 14.5% | 15.8% | 30.3% | 19.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | 61.5% | 68.8% | 25.0% | 19.2% | 0.0% | 19.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | A | 46.9% | 70.2% | 39.8% | 14.0% | 11.0% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 47.6% | 70.1% | 38.5% | 14.2% | 10.4% | 24.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | A+ | 46.6% | 69.1% | 45.9% | 14.4% | 15.6% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 44.0% | 81.8% | 33.3% | 8.0% | 8.0% | 16.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | MiLB | 46.6% | 69.3% | 45.8% | 14.3% | 15.5% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 65.0% | 76.9% | 20.0% | 15.0% | 0.0% | 15.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | KCR | AA | 50.2% | 72.2% | 46.8% | 14.0% | 13.0% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | KCR | ST | 55.6% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 44.4% | |||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | 49.4% | 71.4% | 49.1% | 14.1% | 15.3% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 41.0% | 73.5% | 45.0% | 10.8% | 15.7% | 26.5% | |||||||||
| 2026 | KCR | ST | 25.7% | 65.4% | 46.1% | 42.1% | 72.5% | 64.3% | 51.3% | 48.7% | 16.4% | 16.4% | 32.9% | 18.1 | |||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 30.9% | 65.6% | 48.1% | 41.9% | 83.4% | 69.8% | 49.5% | 53.0% | 14.5% | 15.8% | 30.3% | 19.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 1B | 11 | 11 | 90.0 | 79 | 5 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | LF | 9 | 9 | 84.0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | LF | 42 | 41 | 350.0 | 69 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | CF | 3 | 3 | 20.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | A | CF | 22 | 22 | 205.1 | 51 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | A+ | CF | 88 | 88 | 768.2 | 201 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | KCR | AA | CF | 12 | 11 | 94.0 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | CF | 24 | 24 | 207.0 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | CF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | A+ | RF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | RF | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | KCR | AA | RF | 78 | 77 | 669.0 | 131 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | RF | 63 | 62 | 546.2 | 125 | 8 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | RF | 55 | 51 | 442.2 | 84 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | A | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | A+ | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | KCR | AA | DH | 13 | 13 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | DH | 19 | 19 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | DH | 11 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 1B | 11 | 11 | 90.0 | 79 | 5 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | LF | 9 | 9 | 84.0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | LF | 42 | 41 | 350.0 | 69 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | CF | 3 | 3 | 20.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | A | CF | 22 | 22 | 205.1 | 51 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | A+ | CF | 88 | 88 | 768.2 | 201 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | KCR | AA | CF | 12 | 11 | 94.0 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | CF | 24 | 24 | 207.0 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | CF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | A+ | RF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | RF | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | KCR | AA | RF | 78 | 77 | 669.0 | 131 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | RF | 63 | 62 | 546.2 | 125 | 8 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | RF | 55 | 51 | 442.2 | 84 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | A | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | A+ | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | KCR | AA | DH | 13 | 13 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | DH | 19 | 19 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | DH | 11 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

