Yeiker Reyes
Colorado Rockies (A)OF
Age: 21
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'0" / 175
DOB: 10/17/2005
(21 years, 18 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2025 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
24
N/A
2028
40
Hit
20 / 55
Game Power
20 / 30
Raw Power
20 / 30
Speed
55 / 60
Field
40 / 55
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Amateur FA (VEN) Jan'23 |
| Birthplace: | Venezuela |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'27
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2025 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
24
N/A
2028
40
Hit
20 / 55
Game Power
20 / 30
Raw Power
20 / 30
Speed
55 / 60
Field
40 / 55
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Amateur FA (VEN) Jan'23 |
| Birthplace: | Venezuela |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'27
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 17 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26.9% | 15.4% | .056 | .357 | .278 | .500 | .333 | .452 | 144 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 17 | 42 | 180 | 0 | 45 | 17 | 27 | 12.2% | 17.8% | .068 | .388 | .304 | .421 | .372 | .407 | 117 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 17 | 48 | 206 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 33 | 14.1% | 17.5% | .066 | .385 | .301 | .431 | .367 | .413 | 121 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 18 | 56 | 233 | 0 | 40 | 17 | 23 | 15.5% | 24.5% | .063 | .378 | .266 | .392 | .328 | .369 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | 19 | 105 | 381 | 2 | 45 | 18 | 33 | 11.3% | 25.5% | .055 | .305 | .222 | .317 | .277 | .301 | 75 | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 20 | 21 | 68 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 17.6% | 22.1% | .038 | .289 | .208 | .354 | .245 | .320 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | 20 | 32 | 133 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 11.3% | 23.3% | .080 | .345 | .265 | .344 | .345 | .324 | 82 | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 20 | 53 | 201 | 1 | 35 | 20 | 7 | 13.4% | 22.9% | .066 | .328 | .247 | .347 | .313 | .323 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6% | 28.0% | .072 | .258 | .191 | .243 | .263 | .229 | 27 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 17 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26.9% | 15.4% | .056 | .357 | .278 | .500 | .333 | .452 | 144 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 17 | 42 | 180 | 0 | 45 | 17 | 27 | 12.2% | 17.8% | .068 | .388 | .304 | .421 | .372 | .407 | 117 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 17 | 48 | 206 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 33 | 14.1% | 17.5% | .066 | .385 | .301 | .431 | .367 | .413 | 121 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 18 | 56 | 233 | 0 | 40 | 17 | 23 | 15.5% | 24.5% | .063 | .378 | .266 | .392 | .328 | .369 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | 19 | 105 | 381 | 2 | 45 | 18 | 33 | 11.3% | 25.5% | .055 | .305 | .222 | .317 | .277 | .301 | 75 | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 20 | 21 | 68 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 17.6% | 22.1% | .038 | .289 | .208 | .354 | .245 | .320 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | 20 | 32 | 133 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 11.3% | 23.3% | .080 | .345 | .265 | .344 | .345 | .324 | 82 | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 20 | 53 | 201 | 1 | 35 | 20 | 7 | 13.4% | 22.9% | .066 | .328 | .247 | .347 | .313 | .323 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6% | 28.0% | .072 | .258 | .191 | .243 | .263 | .229 | 27 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 6 | 18 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .278 |
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 42 | 148 | 180 | 45 | 36 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 17 | 22 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 2 | .304 |
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 48 | 166 | 206 | 50 | 40 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 29 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 2 | .301 |
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 56 | 192 | 233 | 51 | 41 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 17 | 36 | 0 | 57 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 10 | .266 |
| 2025 | COL | A | 105 | 329 | 381 | 73 | 60 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 18 | 43 | 0 | 97 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 9 | .222 |
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 21 | 53 | 68 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .208 |
| 2026 | COL | A | 32 | 113 | 133 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | .265 |
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 53 | 166 | 201 | 41 | 34 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 20 | 27 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2 | .247 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .191 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 6 | 18 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .278 |
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 42 | 148 | 180 | 45 | 36 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 17 | 22 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 2 | .304 |
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 48 | 166 | 206 | 50 | 40 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 29 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 2 | .301 |
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 56 | 192 | 233 | 51 | 41 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 17 | 36 | 0 | 57 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 10 | .266 |
| 2025 | COL | A | 105 | 329 | 381 | 73 | 60 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 18 | 43 | 0 | 97 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 9 | .222 |
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 21 | 53 | 68 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .208 |
| 2026 | COL | A | 32 | 113 | 133 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | .265 |
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 53 | 166 | 201 | 41 | 34 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 20 | 27 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2 | .247 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .191 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 26.9% | 15.4% | 1.75 | .278 | .500 | .333 | .833 | .056 | 7.0 | .357 | 1.2 | 6 | 1.9 | .452 | 144 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 12.2% | 17.8% | 0.69 | .304 | .421 | .372 | .793 | .068 | 8.7 | .388 | 4.4 | 33 | 6.5 | .407 | 117 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 14.1% | 17.5% | 0.81 | .301 | .431 | .367 | .799 | .066 | 8.5 | .385 | 5.6 | 39 | 8.4 | .413 | 121 | |||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 15.5% | 24.5% | 0.63 | .266 | .392 | .328 | .720 | .063 | 7.7 | .378 | -1.3 | 36 | -0.2 | .369 | 100 | |||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | 11.3% | 25.5% | 0.44 | .222 | .317 | .277 | .593 | .055 | 6.5 | .305 | 1.2 | 37 | -13.7 | .301 | 75 | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 17.6% | 22.1% | 0.80 | .208 | .354 | .245 | .599 | .038 | 4.9 | .289 | -0.2 | 8 | -3.9 | .320 | 67 | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | 11.3% | 23.3% | 0.48 | .265 | .344 | .345 | .689 | .080 | 8.1 | .345 | 0.1 | 16 | -4.2 | .324 | 82 | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 13.4% | 22.9% | 0.59 | .247 | .347 | .313 | .660 | .066 | 7.4 | .328 | -0.1 | 24 | -8.1 | .323 | 77 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.6% | 28.0% | 0.20 | .191 | .243 | .263 | .506 | .072 | 4.7 | .258 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .229 | 27 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 26.9% | 15.4% | 1.75 | .278 | .500 | .333 | .833 | .056 | 7.0 | .357 | 1.2 | 6 | 1.9 | .452 | 144 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 12.2% | 17.8% | 0.69 | .304 | .421 | .372 | .793 | .068 | 8.7 | .388 | 4.4 | 33 | 6.5 | .407 | 117 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 14.1% | 17.5% | 0.81 | .301 | .431 | .367 | .799 | .066 | 8.5 | .385 | 5.6 | 39 | 8.4 | .413 | 121 | |||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 15.5% | 24.5% | 0.63 | .266 | .392 | .328 | .720 | .063 | 7.7 | .378 | -1.3 | 36 | -0.2 | .369 | 100 | |||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | 11.3% | 25.5% | 0.44 | .222 | .317 | .277 | .593 | .055 | 6.5 | .305 | 1.2 | 37 | -13.7 | .301 | 75 | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 17.6% | 22.1% | 0.80 | .208 | .354 | .245 | .599 | .038 | 4.9 | .289 | -0.2 | 8 | -3.9 | .320 | 67 | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | 11.3% | 23.3% | 0.48 | .265 | .344 | .345 | .689 | .080 | 8.1 | .345 | 0.1 | 16 | -4.2 | .324 | 82 | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 13.4% | 22.9% | 0.59 | .247 | .347 | .313 | .660 | .066 | 7.4 | .328 | -0.1 | 24 | -8.1 | .323 | 77 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.6% | 28.0% | 0.20 | .191 | .243 | .263 | .506 | .072 | 4.7 | .258 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .229 | 27 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 0.80 | 35.7% | 28.6% | 35.7% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 64.3% | 14.3% | 21.4% | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 1.71 | 18.6% | 51.3% | 30.1% | 38.2% | 0.0% | 44.1% | 24.6% | 31.4% | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 1.59 | 20.5% | 48.8% | 30.7% | 35.9% | 0.0% | 46.2% | 23.5% | 30.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 1.30 | 12.9% | 49.2% | 37.9% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 36.0% | 25.0% | 39.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | 1.82 | 18.1% | 52.9% | 29.1% | 18.2% | 3.0% | 38.6% | 26.3% | 35.2% | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 1.54 | 10.8% | 54.1% | 35.1% | 30.8% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 32.5% | 27.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | 2.24 | 18.1% | 56.6% | 25.3% | 9.5% | 4.8% | 36.8% | 36.8% | 26.4% | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 1.97 | 15.8% | 55.8% | 28.3% | 17.6% | 2.9% | 37.8% | 35.4% | 26.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 0.80 | 35.7% | 28.6% | 35.7% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 64.3% | 14.3% | 21.4% | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 1.71 | 18.6% | 51.3% | 30.1% | 38.2% | 0.0% | 44.1% | 24.6% | 31.4% | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 1.59 | 20.5% | 48.8% | 30.7% | 35.9% | 0.0% | 46.2% | 23.5% | 30.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 1.30 | 12.9% | 49.2% | 37.9% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 36.0% | 25.0% | 39.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | 1.82 | 18.1% | 52.9% | 29.1% | 18.2% | 3.0% | 38.6% | 26.3% | 35.2% | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 1.54 | 10.8% | 54.1% | 35.1% | 30.8% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 32.5% | 27.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | 2.24 | 18.1% | 56.6% | 25.3% | 9.5% | 4.8% | 36.8% | 36.8% | 26.4% | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 1.97 | 15.8% | 55.8% | 28.3% | 17.6% | 2.9% | 37.8% | 35.4% | 26.8% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 44.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | 20.7% | 0.0% | 20.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 60.9% | 58.7% | 13.9% | 25.2% | 3.9% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 58.5% | 58.1% | 14.1% | 24.5% | 3.4% | 27.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 45.0% | 70.2% | 35.2% | 13.4% | 13.4% | 26.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | 43.9% | 73.4% | 48.0% | 11.7% | 15.0% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 38.9% | 74.1% | 48.5% | 10.1% | 17.0% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | 44.2% | 75.8% | 45.1% | 10.7% | 13.6% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 42.3% | 75.2% | 46.3% | 10.5% | 14.8% | 25.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 44.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | 20.7% | 0.0% | 20.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | DSL | 60.9% | 58.7% | 13.9% | 25.2% | 3.9% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 58.5% | 58.1% | 14.1% | 24.5% | 3.4% | 27.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 45.0% | 70.2% | 35.2% | 13.4% | 13.4% | 26.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | 43.9% | 73.4% | 48.0% | 11.7% | 15.0% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 38.9% | 74.1% | 48.5% | 10.1% | 17.0% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | 44.2% | 75.8% | 45.1% | 10.7% | 13.6% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 42.3% | 75.2% | 46.3% | 10.5% | 14.8% | 25.3% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | COL | CPX | C | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | DSL | LF | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | DSL | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | LF | 14 | 11 | 87.0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | LF | 5 | 5 | 42.0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | LF | 17 | 14 | 116.0 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | LF | 26 | 23 | 207.0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | DSL | CF | 5 | 5 | 40.2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | DSL | CF | 40 | 37 | 306.2 | 84 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | CF | 39 | 35 | 296.2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | CF | 80 | 78 | 673.2 | 184 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | CF | 3 | 2 | 22.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | RF | 18 | 14 | 128.0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | RF | 3 | 3 | 21.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | RF | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | DSL | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | COL | CPX | C | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | DSL | LF | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | DSL | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | LF | 14 | 11 | 87.0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | LF | 5 | 5 | 42.0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | LF | 17 | 14 | 116.0 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | LF | 26 | 23 | 207.0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | DSL | CF | 5 | 5 | 40.2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | DSL | CF | 40 | 37 | 306.2 | 84 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | CF | 39 | 35 | 296.2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | CF | 80 | 78 | 673.2 | 184 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | CF | 3 | 2 | 22.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | RF | 18 | 14 | 128.0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | RF | 3 | 3 | 21.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | RF | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | DSL | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

