Emmett Olson
Miami Marlins (A+)P
Age: 24
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'4" / 230
DOB: 5/15/2002
(24 years, 3 months, 19 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NEB | NCAA | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 12.0 | 12.00 | 4.50 | 0.75 | .353 | 56.8% | 4.50 | 3.73 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NEB | NCAA | 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 66.0 | 8.86 | 2.18 | 0.82 | .293 | 62.5% | 2.86 | 4.39 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NEB | NCAA | 21 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 82.0 | 8.78 | 3.29 | 1.54 | .255 | 69.8% | 4.50 | 5.60 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | CPX | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 10.80 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .250 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.40 | 3.35 | 5.18 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.0 | 10.69 | 2.25 | 0.00 | .222 | 100.0% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.14 | 1.93 | 2.62 | |||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 22 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 86.2 | 7.89 | 3.22 | 0.62 | .304 | 69.9% | 45.4% | 7.0% | 3.74 | 3.80 | 3.99 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MiLB | 22 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 102.2 | 8.33 | 3.07 | 0.53 | .294 | 72.8% | 45.4% | 6.3% | 3.16 | 2.14 | 3.51 | 3.77 | |||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 34.2 | 8.31 | 2.86 | 1.04 | .340 | 65.4% | 44.6% | 13.8% | 4.15 | 4.36 | 3.68 | ||||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 12.73 | 18.04 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.37 | 4.12 | 1.29 | .298 | 69.7% | 44.0% | 5.16 | 5.32 | 5.30 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 5.48 | 3.55 | 1.30 | .296 | 65.0% | 5.31 | 5.12 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 12.60 | 5.40 | 1.80 | .364 | 75.8% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 3.60 | 3.32 | 5.38 | 3.77 | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 7.00 | 8.00 | 1.00 | .310 | 56.8% | 51.7% | 16.7% | 8.00 | 6.72 | 6.45 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14.0 | 9.00 | 7.07 | 1.29 | .325 | 62.0% | 51.2% | 22.2% | 6.43 | 3.32 | 6.24 | 5.49 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.38 | 4.50 | 1.18 | .297 | 70.1% | 5.07 | 5.25 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 5.34 | 3.88 | 1.28 | .296 | 64.6% | 5.43 | 5.24 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NEB | NCAA | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 12.0 | 12.00 | 4.50 | 0.75 | .353 | 56.8% | 4.50 | 3.73 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NEB | NCAA | 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 66.0 | 8.86 | 2.18 | 0.82 | .293 | 62.5% | 2.86 | 4.39 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NEB | NCAA | 21 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 82.0 | 8.78 | 3.29 | 1.54 | .255 | 69.8% | 4.50 | 5.60 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | CPX | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 10.80 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .250 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.40 | 3.35 | 5.18 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.0 | 10.69 | 2.25 | 0.00 | .222 | 100.0% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.14 | 1.93 | 2.62 | |||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 22 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 86.2 | 7.89 | 3.22 | 0.62 | .304 | 69.9% | 45.4% | 7.0% | 3.74 | 3.80 | 3.99 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MiLB | 22 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 102.2 | 8.33 | 3.07 | 0.53 | .294 | 72.8% | 45.4% | 6.3% | 3.16 | 2.14 | 3.51 | 3.77 | |||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 34.2 | 8.31 | 2.86 | 1.04 | .340 | 65.4% | 44.6% | 13.8% | 4.15 | 4.36 | 3.68 | ||||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 12.73 | 18.04 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.37 | 4.12 | 1.29 | .298 | 69.7% | 44.0% | 5.16 | 5.32 | 5.30 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 5.48 | 3.55 | 1.30 | .296 | 65.0% | 5.31 | 5.12 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 12.60 | 5.40 | 1.80 | .364 | 75.8% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 3.60 | 3.32 | 5.38 | 3.77 | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 7.00 | 8.00 | 1.00 | .310 | 56.8% | 51.7% | 16.7% | 8.00 | 6.72 | 6.45 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14.0 | 9.00 | 7.07 | 1.29 | .325 | 62.0% | 51.2% | 22.2% | 6.43 | 3.32 | 6.24 | 5.49 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.38 | 4.50 | 1.18 | .297 | 70.1% | 5.07 | 5.25 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 5.34 | 3.88 | 1.28 | .296 | 64.6% | 5.43 | 5.24 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NEB | NCAA | 1 | 0 | 4.50 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.0 | 57 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | ||||
| 2022 | NEB | NCAA | 3 | 3 | 2.86 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 66.0 | 280 | 61 | 36 | 21 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 65 | ||||
| 2023 | NEB | NCAA | 6 | 3 | 4.50 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 82.0 | 345 | 68 | 46 | 41 | 14 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 80 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | CPX | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2024 | MIA | A | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.0 | 59 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 6 | 6 | 3.74 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86.2 | 377 | 85 | 42 | 36 | 6 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 76 | |
| 2024 | MIA | MiLB | 7 | 6 | 3.16 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102.2 | 436 | 93 | 42 | 36 | 6 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 95 | |
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 0 | 2 | 4.15 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.2 | 151 | 38 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 32 | |
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | A | 0 | 0 | 3.60 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 46 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.0 | 68 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 5.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 0 | 0 | 5.43 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NEB | NCAA | 1 | 0 | 4.50 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.0 | 57 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | ||||
| 2022 | NEB | NCAA | 3 | 3 | 2.86 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 66.0 | 280 | 61 | 36 | 21 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 65 | ||||
| 2023 | NEB | NCAA | 6 | 3 | 4.50 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 82.0 | 345 | 68 | 46 | 41 | 14 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 80 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | CPX | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2024 | MIA | A | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.0 | 59 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 6 | 6 | 3.74 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86.2 | 377 | 85 | 42 | 36 | 6 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 76 | |
| 2024 | MIA | MiLB | 7 | 6 | 3.16 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102.2 | 436 | 93 | 42 | 36 | 6 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 95 | |
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 0 | 2 | 4.15 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.2 | 151 | 38 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 32 | |
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | A | 0 | 0 | 3.60 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 46 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.0 | 68 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 5.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 0 | 0 | 5.43 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NEB | NCAA | 12.00 | 4.50 | 2.67 | 0.75 | 28.1% | 10.5% | 17.5% | .255 | 1.58 | .353 | 56.8% | 3.73 | ||||||
| 2022 | NEB | NCAA | 8.86 | 2.18 | 4.06 | 0.82 | 23.2% | 5.7% | 17.5% | .236 | 1.17 | .293 | 62.5% | 4.39 | ||||||
| 2023 | NEB | NCAA | 8.78 | 3.29 | 2.67 | 1.54 | 23.2% | 8.7% | 14.5% | .222 | 1.20 | .255 | 69.8% | 5.60 | ||||||
| 2023 | MIA | CPX | 10.80 | 5.40 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 28.6% | 14.3% | 14.3% | .167 | 1.20 | .250 | 50.0% | 114 | 69 | 3.35 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 10.69 | 2.25 | 4.75 | 0.00 | 32.2% | 6.8% | 25.4% | .145 | 0.75 | .222 | 100.0% | 0 | 49 | 1.93 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 7.89 | 3.22 | 2.45 | 0.62 | 20.2% | 8.2% | 11.9% | .249 | 1.34 | .304 | 69.9% | 97 | 98 | 3.80 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | MiLB | 8.33 | 3.07 | 2.71 | 0.53 | 21.8% | 8.0% | 13.8% | .234 | 1.25 | .294 | 72.8% | 82 | 91 | 3.51 | ||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 8.31 | 2.86 | 2.91 | 1.04 | 21.2% | 7.3% | 13.9% | .279 | 1.41 | .340 | 65.4% | 106 | 111 | 4.36 | ||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 0.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | -50.0% | .000 | 3.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 264 | 12.73 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.37 | 4.12 | 1.30 | 1.29 | 13.2% | 10.1% | 3.1% | .278 | 1.57 | .298 | 69.7% | 5.32 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 5.48 | 3.55 | 1.54 | 1.30 | 14.0% | 9.1% | 4.9% | .276 | 1.47 | .296 | 65.0% | 5.12 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A | 12.60 | 5.40 | 2.33 | 1.80 | 31.8% | 13.6% | 18.2% | .263 | 1.60 | .364 | 75.8% | 75 | 112 | 5.38 | ||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 7.00 | 8.00 | 0.88 | 1.00 | 15.2% | 17.4% | -2.2% | .270 | 2.00 | .310 | 56.8% | 159 | 133 | 6.72 | ||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 9.00 | 7.07 | 1.27 | 1.29 | 20.6% | 16.2% | 4.4% | .268 | 1.86 | .325 | 62.0% | 129 | 126 | 6.24 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 5.38 | 4.50 | 1.19 | 1.18 | 13.2% | 11.0% | 2.1% | .276 | 1.60 | .297 | 70.1% | 5.25 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 5.34 | 3.88 | 1.38 | 1.28 | 13.6% | 9.9% | 3.7% | .276 | 1.50 | .296 | 64.6% | 5.24 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NEB | NCAA | 12.00 | 4.50 | 2.67 | 0.75 | 28.1% | 10.5% | 17.5% | .255 | 1.58 | .353 | 56.8% | 3.73 | ||||||
| 2022 | NEB | NCAA | 8.86 | 2.18 | 4.06 | 0.82 | 23.2% | 5.7% | 17.5% | .236 | 1.17 | .293 | 62.5% | 4.39 | ||||||
| 2023 | NEB | NCAA | 8.78 | 3.29 | 2.67 | 1.54 | 23.2% | 8.7% | 14.5% | .222 | 1.20 | .255 | 69.8% | 5.60 | ||||||
| 2023 | MIA | CPX | 10.80 | 5.40 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 28.6% | 14.3% | 14.3% | .167 | 1.20 | .250 | 50.0% | 114 | 69 | 3.35 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 10.69 | 2.25 | 4.75 | 0.00 | 32.2% | 6.8% | 25.4% | .145 | 0.75 | .222 | 100.0% | 0 | 49 | 1.93 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 7.89 | 3.22 | 2.45 | 0.62 | 20.2% | 8.2% | 11.9% | .249 | 1.34 | .304 | 69.9% | 97 | 98 | 3.80 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | MiLB | 8.33 | 3.07 | 2.71 | 0.53 | 21.8% | 8.0% | 13.8% | .234 | 1.25 | .294 | 72.8% | 82 | 91 | 3.51 | ||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 8.31 | 2.86 | 2.91 | 1.04 | 21.2% | 7.3% | 13.9% | .279 | 1.41 | .340 | 65.4% | 106 | 111 | 4.36 | ||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 0.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | -50.0% | .000 | 3.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 264 | 12.73 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.37 | 4.12 | 1.30 | 1.29 | 13.2% | 10.1% | 3.1% | .278 | 1.57 | .298 | 69.7% | 5.32 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 5.48 | 3.55 | 1.54 | 1.30 | 14.0% | 9.1% | 4.9% | .276 | 1.47 | .296 | 65.0% | 5.12 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A | 12.60 | 5.40 | 2.33 | 1.80 | 31.8% | 13.6% | 18.2% | .263 | 1.60 | .364 | 75.8% | 75 | 112 | 5.38 | ||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 7.00 | 8.00 | 0.88 | 1.00 | 15.2% | 17.4% | -2.2% | .270 | 2.00 | .310 | 56.8% | 159 | 133 | 6.72 | ||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 9.00 | 7.07 | 1.27 | 1.29 | 20.6% | 16.2% | 4.4% | .268 | 1.86 | .325 | 62.0% | 129 | 126 | 6.24 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 5.38 | 4.50 | 1.19 | 1.18 | 13.2% | 11.0% | 2.1% | .276 | 1.60 | .297 | 70.1% | 5.25 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 5.34 | 3.88 | 1.38 | 1.28 | 13.6% | 9.9% | 3.7% | .276 | 1.50 | .296 | 64.6% | 5.24 |

