Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Kevin Robledo
Free Agent (CPX)C/1B
Age: 19
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'11" / 176
DOB: 9/15/2006
(19 years, 11 months, 19 days)
C/1B
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | MIA | DSL | 17 | 47 | 205 | 7 | 32 | 29 | 3 | 23.4% | 23.4% | .221 | .260 | .221 | .420 | .441 | .428 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | DSL | 18 | 41 | 167 | 1 | 28 | 22 | 11 | 16.8% | 19.8% | .069 | .327 | .260 | .395 | .328 | .381 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4% | 35.3% | .056 | .204 | .136 | .207 | .192 | .186 | 12 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | DSL | 19 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30.0% | 30.0% | .429 | .667 | .429 | .600 | .857 | .641 | 231 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | CPX | 19 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1% | 35.7% | .000 | .250 | .154 | .214 | .154 | .198 | 0 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 19 | 9 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16.7% | 33.3% | .150 | .364 | .250 | .375 | .400 | .382 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7% | 35.6% | .065 | .204 | .139 | .196 | .204 | .185 | -100 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | MIA | DSL | 17 | 47 | 205 | 7 | 32 | 29 | 3 | 23.4% | 23.4% | .221 | .260 | .221 | .420 | .441 | .428 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | DSL | 18 | 41 | 167 | 1 | 28 | 22 | 11 | 16.8% | 19.8% | .069 | .327 | .260 | .395 | .328 | .381 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4% | 35.3% | .056 | .204 | .136 | .207 | .192 | .186 | 12 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | DSL | 19 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30.0% | 30.0% | .429 | .667 | .429 | .600 | .857 | .641 | 231 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | CPX | 19 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1% | 35.7% | .000 | .250 | .154 | .214 | .154 | .198 | 0 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 19 | 9 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16.7% | 33.3% | .150 | .364 | .250 | .375 | .400 | .382 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7% | 35.6% | .065 | .204 | .139 | .196 | .204 | .185 | -100 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | MIA | DSL | 47 | 145 | 205 | 32 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 32 | 29 | 48 | 1 | 48 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | .221 |
| 2025 | MIA | DSL | 41 | 131 | 167 | 34 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 22 | 28 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | .260 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .136 | |
| 2026 | MIA | DSL | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .429 |
| 2026 | MIA | CPX | 6 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .154 |
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 9 | 20 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .250 |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .139 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | MIA | DSL | 47 | 145 | 205 | 32 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 32 | 29 | 48 | 1 | 48 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | .221 |
| 2025 | MIA | DSL | 41 | 131 | 167 | 34 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 22 | 28 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | .260 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .136 | |
| 2026 | MIA | DSL | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .429 |
| 2026 | MIA | CPX | 6 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .154 |
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 9 | 20 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .250 |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .139 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | MIA | DSL | 23.4% | 23.4% | 1.00 | .221 | .420 | .441 | .861 | .221 | 3.6 | .260 | -0.3 | 40 | 10.4 | .428 | 135 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | DSL | 16.8% | 19.8% | 0.85 | .260 | .395 | .328 | .723 | .069 | 5.8 | .327 | 0.9 | 27 | 0.6 | .381 | 99 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.4% | 35.3% | 0.21 | .136 | .207 | .192 | .399 | .056 | 3.4 | .204 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .186 | 12 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | DSL | 30.0% | 30.0% | 1.00 | .429 | .600 | .857 | 1.457 | .429 | 1.6 | .667 | -0.7 | 4 | 2.3 | .641 | 231 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | CPX | 7.1% | 35.7% | 0.20 | .154 | .214 | .154 | .368 | .000 | 1.6 | .250 | 0.0 | 0 | -2.3 | .198 | 0 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 16.7% | 33.3% | 0.50 | .250 | .375 | .400 | .775 | .150 | 1.4 | .364 | -0.7 | 4 | 0.0 | .382 | 96 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 5.7% | 35.6% | 0.16 | .139 | .196 | .204 | .401 | .065 | 3.6 | .204 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .185 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | MIA | DSL | 23.4% | 23.4% | 1.00 | .221 | .420 | .441 | .861 | .221 | 3.6 | .260 | -0.3 | 40 | 10.4 | .428 | 135 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | DSL | 16.8% | 19.8% | 0.85 | .260 | .395 | .328 | .723 | .069 | 5.8 | .327 | 0.9 | 27 | 0.6 | .381 | 99 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.4% | 35.3% | 0.21 | .136 | .207 | .192 | .399 | .056 | 3.4 | .204 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .186 | 12 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | DSL | 30.0% | 30.0% | 1.00 | .429 | .600 | .857 | 1.457 | .429 | 1.6 | .667 | -0.7 | 4 | 2.3 | .641 | 231 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | CPX | 7.1% | 35.7% | 0.20 | .154 | .214 | .154 | .368 | .000 | 1.6 | .250 | 0.0 | 0 | -2.3 | .198 | 0 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 16.7% | 33.3% | 0.50 | .250 | .375 | .400 | .775 | .150 | 1.4 | .364 | -0.7 | 4 | 0.0 | .382 | 96 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 5.7% | 35.6% | 0.16 | .139 | .196 | .204 | .401 | .065 | 3.6 | .204 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .185 | -100 |

