Logan Whitaker
Miami Marlins (AA)P
Age: 26
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'6" / 221
DOB: 5/25/2000
(26 years, 3 months, 8 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NCSU | NCAA | 22 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 66.2 | 8.37 | 4.32 | 1.22 | .277 | 66.7% | 4.73 | 5.33 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NCSU | NCAA | 23 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 79.2 | 8.92 | 1.92 | 0.79 | .307 | 61.0% | 4.29 | 3.65 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NCSU | NCAA | 24 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 59.0 | 10.53 | 3.36 | 1.68 | .302 | 67.0% | 5.49 | 5.27 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 11.25 | 0.00 | 2.25 | .250 | 38.5% | 36.4% | 25.0% | 2.25 | 3.88 | 4.31 | 2.15 | |||||
| 2025 | MIN | A+ | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 22.0 | 6.95 | 0.82 | 0.41 | .297 | 74.1% | 43.8% | 4.0% | 2.45 | 2.86 | 3.38 | ||||||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 16.1 | 8.82 | 4.41 | 0.00 | .333 | 83.3% | 45.7% | 0.0% | 1.65 | 2.96 | 4.04 | ||||||
| 2025 | MIN | MiLB | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 38.1 | 7.75 | 2.35 | 0.23 | .313 | 78.9% | 44.5% | 2.6% | 2.11 | 2.90 | 3.66 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIN | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 9.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | .375 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.65 | 5.52 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.37 | 3.62 | 1.21 | .302 | 71.1% | 41.4% | 4.62 | 4.57 | 4.65 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 34.7 | 6.22 | 3.37 | 1.30 | .288 | 67.4% | 4.93 | 4.84 | -0.2 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 6.37 | 3.29 | 1.25 | .289 | 65.7% | 4.83 | 4.75 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 26 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 22.1 | 10.88 | 4.84 | 0.40 | .424 | 75.8% | 41.8% | 5.9% | 4.43 | 3.35 | 4.21 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.14 | 3.85 | 1.11 | .299 | 71.4% | 4.50 | 4.52 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 6.79 | 3.88 | 1.23 | .294 | 69.0% | 4.85 | 4.84 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NCSU | NCAA | 22 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 66.2 | 8.37 | 4.32 | 1.22 | .277 | 66.7% | 4.73 | 5.33 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NCSU | NCAA | 23 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 79.2 | 8.92 | 1.92 | 0.79 | .307 | 61.0% | 4.29 | 3.65 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NCSU | NCAA | 24 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 59.0 | 10.53 | 3.36 | 1.68 | .302 | 67.0% | 5.49 | 5.27 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 11.25 | 0.00 | 2.25 | .250 | 38.5% | 36.4% | 25.0% | 2.25 | 3.88 | 4.31 | 2.15 | |||||
| 2025 | MIN | A+ | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 22.0 | 6.95 | 0.82 | 0.41 | .297 | 74.1% | 43.8% | 4.0% | 2.45 | 2.86 | 3.38 | ||||||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 16.1 | 8.82 | 4.41 | 0.00 | .333 | 83.3% | 45.7% | 0.0% | 1.65 | 2.96 | 4.04 | ||||||
| 2025 | MIN | MiLB | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 38.1 | 7.75 | 2.35 | 0.23 | .313 | 78.9% | 44.5% | 2.6% | 2.11 | 2.90 | 3.66 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIN | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 9.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | .375 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.65 | 5.52 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.37 | 3.62 | 1.21 | .302 | 71.1% | 41.4% | 4.62 | 4.57 | 4.65 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 34.7 | 6.22 | 3.37 | 1.30 | .288 | 67.4% | 4.93 | 4.84 | -0.2 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 6.37 | 3.29 | 1.25 | .289 | 65.7% | 4.83 | 4.75 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 26 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 22.1 | 10.88 | 4.84 | 0.40 | .424 | 75.8% | 41.8% | 5.9% | 4.43 | 3.35 | 4.21 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.14 | 3.85 | 1.11 | .299 | 71.4% | 4.50 | 4.52 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 6.79 | 3.88 | 1.23 | .294 | 69.0% | 4.85 | 4.84 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NCSU | NCAA | 2 | 4 | 4.73 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.2 | 301 | 62 | 42 | 35 | 9 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 62 | ||||
| 2023 | NCSU | NCAA | 5 | 3 | 4.29 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79.2 | 337 | 77 | 45 | 38 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 79 | ||||
| 2024 | NCSU | NCAA | 3 | 1 | 5.49 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59.0 | 267 | 59 | 39 | 36 | 11 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 69 | ||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2025 | MIN | A+ | 3 | 0 | 2.45 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.0 | 85 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | |
| 2025 | MIN | AA | 1 | 0 | 1.65 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.1 | 72 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2025 | MIN | MiLB | 4 | 0 | 2.11 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 38.1 | 157 | 36 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 33 | |
| 2026 | MIN | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.62 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 2 | 2 | 4.93 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.7 | 154 | 37 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.83 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 2 | 2 | 4.43 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 22.1 | 106 | 29 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NCSU | NCAA | 2 | 4 | 4.73 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.2 | 301 | 62 | 42 | 35 | 9 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 62 | ||||
| 2023 | NCSU | NCAA | 5 | 3 | 4.29 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79.2 | 337 | 77 | 45 | 38 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 79 | ||||
| 2024 | NCSU | NCAA | 3 | 1 | 5.49 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59.0 | 267 | 59 | 39 | 36 | 11 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 69 | ||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2025 | MIN | A+ | 3 | 0 | 2.45 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.0 | 85 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | |
| 2025 | MIN | AA | 1 | 0 | 1.65 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.1 | 72 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2025 | MIN | MiLB | 4 | 0 | 2.11 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 38.1 | 157 | 36 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 33 | |
| 2026 | MIN | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.62 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 2 | 2 | 4.93 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.7 | 154 | 37 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.83 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 2 | 2 | 4.43 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 22.1 | 106 | 29 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NCSU | NCAA | 8.37 | 4.32 | 1.94 | 1.22 | 20.6% | 10.6% | 10.0% | .237 | 1.41 | .277 | 66.7% | 5.33 | ||||||
| 2023 | NCSU | NCAA | 8.92 | 1.92 | 4.65 | 0.79 | 23.4% | 5.0% | 18.4% | .245 | 1.18 | .307 | 61.0% | 3.65 | ||||||
| 2024 | NCSU | NCAA | 10.53 | 3.36 | 3.14 | 1.68 | 25.8% | 8.2% | 17.6% | .247 | 1.37 | .302 | 67.0% | 5.27 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | 11.25 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 2.25 | 27.8% | 0.0% | 27.8% | .222 | 1.00 | .250 | 38.5% | 56 | 108 | 4.31 | ||||
| 2025 | MIN | A+ | 6.95 | 0.82 | 8.50 | 0.41 | 20.0% | 2.4% | 17.6% | .244 | 1.00 | .297 | 74.1% | 61 | 69 | 2.86 | ||||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | 8.82 | 4.41 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 11.1% | 11.1% | .250 | 1.47 | .333 | 83.3% | 38 | 69 | 2.96 | ||||
| 2025 | MIN | MiLB | 7.75 | 2.35 | 3.30 | 0.23 | 21.0% | 6.4% | 14.6% | .247 | 1.20 | .313 | 78.9% | 51 | 69 | 2.90 | ||||
| 2026 | MIN | ST | 9.00 | 6.00 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 23.1% | 15.4% | 7.7% | .273 | 1.67 | .375 | 100.0% | 0 | 73 | 3.65 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.37 | 3.62 | 2.04 | 1.21 | 18.7% | 9.2% | 9.5% | .263 | 1.44 | .302 | 71.1% | 4.57 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 6.22 | 3.37 | 1.85 | 1.30 | 15.6% | 8.4% | 7.1% | .264 | 1.44 | .288 | 67.4% | 4.84 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.37 | 3.29 | 1.94 | 1.25 | 17.1% | 8.8% | 8.3% | .260 | 1.34 | .289 | 65.7% | 4.75 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 10.88 | 4.84 | 2.25 | 0.40 | 25.5% | 11.3% | 14.2% | .309 | 1.84 | .424 | 75.8% | 91 | 68 | 3.35 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 7.14 | 3.85 | 1.85 | 1.11 | 18.0% | 9.7% | 8.3% | .261 | 1.45 | .299 | 71.4% | 4.52 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 6.79 | 3.88 | 1.75 | 1.23 | 16.9% | 9.7% | 7.3% | .262 | 1.47 | .294 | 69.0% | 4.84 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NCSU | NCAA | 8.37 | 4.32 | 1.94 | 1.22 | 20.6% | 10.6% | 10.0% | .237 | 1.41 | .277 | 66.7% | 5.33 | ||||||
| 2023 | NCSU | NCAA | 8.92 | 1.92 | 4.65 | 0.79 | 23.4% | 5.0% | 18.4% | .245 | 1.18 | .307 | 61.0% | 3.65 | ||||||
| 2024 | NCSU | NCAA | 10.53 | 3.36 | 3.14 | 1.68 | 25.8% | 8.2% | 17.6% | .247 | 1.37 | .302 | 67.0% | 5.27 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | 11.25 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 2.25 | 27.8% | 0.0% | 27.8% | .222 | 1.00 | .250 | 38.5% | 56 | 108 | 4.31 | ||||
| 2025 | MIN | A+ | 6.95 | 0.82 | 8.50 | 0.41 | 20.0% | 2.4% | 17.6% | .244 | 1.00 | .297 | 74.1% | 61 | 69 | 2.86 | ||||
| 2025 | MIN | AA | 8.82 | 4.41 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 11.1% | 11.1% | .250 | 1.47 | .333 | 83.3% | 38 | 69 | 2.96 | ||||
| 2025 | MIN | MiLB | 7.75 | 2.35 | 3.30 | 0.23 | 21.0% | 6.4% | 14.6% | .247 | 1.20 | .313 | 78.9% | 51 | 69 | 2.90 | ||||
| 2026 | MIN | ST | 9.00 | 6.00 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 23.1% | 15.4% | 7.7% | .273 | 1.67 | .375 | 100.0% | 0 | 73 | 3.65 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.37 | 3.62 | 2.04 | 1.21 | 18.7% | 9.2% | 9.5% | .263 | 1.44 | .302 | 71.1% | 4.57 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 6.22 | 3.37 | 1.85 | 1.30 | 15.6% | 8.4% | 7.1% | .264 | 1.44 | .288 | 67.4% | 4.84 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.37 | 3.29 | 1.94 | 1.25 | 17.1% | 8.8% | 8.3% | .260 | 1.34 | .289 | 65.7% | 4.75 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 10.88 | 4.84 | 2.25 | 0.40 | 25.5% | 11.3% | 14.2% | .309 | 1.84 | .424 | 75.8% | 91 | 68 | 3.35 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 7.14 | 3.85 | 1.85 | 1.11 | 18.0% | 9.7% | 8.3% | .261 | 1.45 | .299 | 71.4% | 4.52 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 6.79 | 3.88 | 1.75 | 1.23 | 16.9% | 9.7% | 7.3% | .262 | 1.47 | .294 | 69.0% | 4.84 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 34.7 | 37 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 13 | 24 | 6.22 | 3.37 | 1.85 | 1.30 | .264 | 1.44 | .288 | 67.4% | 4.93 | 4.84 | -0.2 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 40.3 | 42 | 22 | 21 | 5 | 14 | 28 | 6.25 | 3.13 | 2.00 | 1.12 | .259 | 1.39 | .287 | 69.4% | 4.69 | 4.48 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 44.7 | 46 | 24 | 22 | 5 | 15 | 31 | 6.24 | 3.02 | 2.07 | 1.01 | .258 | 1.36 | .289 | 68.5% | 4.43 | 4.28 | 0.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 34.7 | 37 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 13 | 24 | 6.22 | 3.37 | 1.85 | 1.30 | .264 | 1.44 | .288 | 67.4% | 4.93 | 4.84 | -0.2 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 40.3 | 42 | 22 | 21 | 5 | 14 | 28 | 6.25 | 3.13 | 2.00 | 1.12 | .259 | 1.39 | .287 | 69.4% | 4.69 | 4.48 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 44.7 | 46 | 24 | 22 | 5 | 15 | 31 | 6.24 | 3.02 | 2.07 | 1.01 | .258 | 1.36 | .289 | 68.5% | 4.43 | 4.28 | 0.1 |

