Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Taylor Guilbeau
Free Agent (ST)P
Age: 33
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'4" / 187
DOB: 5/12/1993
(33 years, 5 months, 4 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 25 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 20.0 |
| K% | 11.5% |
| BB% | 10.3% |
| GB% | 59.1% |
| ERA | 2.70 |
| FIP | 5.01 |
| WAR | -0.1 |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2015, Rd: 10, Pick: 29, Ovr: 314 |
| Draft Team: | Washington Nationals |
| School: | Alabama |
Service Time
1.032MiLB Options
3
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 25 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 20.0 |
| K% | 11.5% |
| BB% | 10.3% |
| GB% | 59.1% |
| ERA | 2.70 |
| FIP | 5.01 |
| WAR | -0.1 |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2015, Rd: 10, Pick: 29, Ovr: 314 |
| Draft Team: | Washington Nationals |
| School: | Alabama |
Service Time
1.032MiLB Options
3
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | WSN | R | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 12.60 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .111 | 100.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.31 | 2.66 | ||||||
| 2015 | WSN | A- | 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 51.0 | 5.47 | 1.59 | 0.00 | .356 | 63.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 3.88 | 2.89 | 3.21 | ||||||
| 2015 | WSN | MiLB | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 56.0 | 6.11 | 1.93 | 0.00 | .344 | 65.8% | 56.3% | 0.0% | 3.54 | 2.84 | 3.16 | ||||||
| 2016 | WSN | A | 23 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 13 | 107.1 | 8.30 | 2.26 | 0.50 | .360 | 64.6% | 56.9% | 7.1% | 3.61 | 3.15 | 3.17 | ||||||
| 2017 | WSN | A+ | 24 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 15 | 99.1 | 7.07 | 2.17 | 0.82 | .368 | 58.9% | 50.0% | 11.8% | 5.89 | 3.88 | 3.51 | ||||||
| 2018 | WSN | A+ | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 35.2 | 8.83 | 3.79 | 0.00 | .327 | 79.6% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 2.52 | 3.08 | 3.98 | ||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AA | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 35.0 | 11.31 | 2.57 | 0.26 | .310 | 77.1% | 59.8% | 7.1% | 2.31 | 2.06 | 2.08 | ||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AAA | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8.2 | 6.23 | 5.19 | 0.00 | .370 | 68.8% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 5.19 | 4.49 | 6.89 | ||||||
| 2019 | SEA | AAA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 9.00 | 3.60 | 0.00 | .250 | 80.0% | 58.3% | 0.0% | 1.80 | 3.00 | 4.25 | ||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 26 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 48.2 | 10.17 | 3.14 | 0.18 | .317 | 75.1% | 58.7% | 3.7% | 2.77 | 2.59 | 3.16 | ||||||
| 2019 | WSN | ST | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.73 | 6.52 | ||||||
| 2019 | SEA | MLB | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 12.1 | 5.11 | 2.19 | 1.46 | .211 | 71.4% | 69.2% | 33.3% | 94.7 | 3.65 | 4.56 | 5.16 | 4.02 | -0.1 | |||
| 2020 | SEA | ST | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.1 | 9.82 | 2.45 | 1.23 | .316 | 52.6% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 6.14 | 4.00 | 2.98 | ||||||
| 2020 | SEA | MLB | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7.2 | 3.52 | 7.04 | 0.00 | .296 | 92.9% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 1.17 | 5.80 | 4.76 | 6.77 | 0.0 | ||||
| 2021 | ARI | ST | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.0 | 7.50 | 6.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.91 | 5.55 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 20.0 | 4.50 | 4.05 | 0.90 | .246 | 83.3% | 59.1% | 14.3% | 94.7 | 2.70 | 5.05 | 5.01 | 5.07 | -0.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | WSN | R | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 12.60 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .111 | 100.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.31 | 2.66 | ||||||
| 2015 | WSN | A- | 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 51.0 | 5.47 | 1.59 | 0.00 | .356 | 63.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 3.88 | 2.89 | 3.21 | ||||||
| 2015 | WSN | MiLB | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 56.0 | 6.11 | 1.93 | 0.00 | .344 | 65.8% | 56.3% | 0.0% | 3.54 | 2.84 | 3.16 | ||||||
| 2016 | WSN | A | 23 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 13 | 107.1 | 8.30 | 2.26 | 0.50 | .360 | 64.6% | 56.9% | 7.1% | 3.61 | 3.15 | 3.17 | ||||||
| 2017 | WSN | A+ | 24 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 15 | 99.1 | 7.07 | 2.17 | 0.82 | .368 | 58.9% | 50.0% | 11.8% | 5.89 | 3.88 | 3.51 | ||||||
| 2018 | WSN | A+ | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 35.2 | 8.83 | 3.79 | 0.00 | .327 | 79.6% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 2.52 | 3.08 | 3.98 | ||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AA | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 35.0 | 11.31 | 2.57 | 0.26 | .310 | 77.1% | 59.8% | 7.1% | 2.31 | 2.06 | 2.08 | ||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AAA | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8.2 | 6.23 | 5.19 | 0.00 | .370 | 68.8% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 5.19 | 4.49 | 6.89 | ||||||
| 2019 | SEA | AAA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 9.00 | 3.60 | 0.00 | .250 | 80.0% | 58.3% | 0.0% | 1.80 | 3.00 | 4.25 | ||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 26 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 48.2 | 10.17 | 3.14 | 0.18 | .317 | 75.1% | 58.7% | 3.7% | 2.77 | 2.59 | 3.16 | ||||||
| 2019 | WSN | ST | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.73 | 6.52 | ||||||
| 2019 | SEA | MLB | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 12.1 | 5.11 | 2.19 | 1.46 | .211 | 71.4% | 69.2% | 33.3% | 94.7 | 3.65 | 4.56 | 5.16 | 4.02 | -0.1 | |||
| 2020 | SEA | ST | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.1 | 9.82 | 2.45 | 1.23 | .316 | 52.6% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 6.14 | 4.00 | 2.98 | ||||||
| 2020 | SEA | MLB | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7.2 | 3.52 | 7.04 | 0.00 | .296 | 92.9% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 1.17 | 5.80 | 4.76 | 6.77 | 0.0 | ||||
| 2021 | ARI | ST | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.0 | 7.50 | 6.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.91 | 5.55 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 20.0 | 4.50 | 4.05 | 0.90 | .246 | 83.3% | 59.1% | 14.3% | 94.7 | 2.70 | 5.05 | 5.01 | 5.07 | -0.1 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | WSN | R | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2015 | WSN | A- | 2 | 3 | 3.88 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.0 | 215 | 62 | 26 | 22 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 31 | |
| 2015 | WSN | MiLB | 3 | 3 | 3.54 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56.0 | 234 | 63 | 26 | 22 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2016 | WSN | A | 5 | 2 | 3.61 | 28 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 107.1 | 469 | 126 | 61 | 43 | 6 | 27 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 99 | |
| 2017 | WSN | A+ | 4 | 5 | 5.89 | 23 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 99.1 | 439 | 128 | 72 | 65 | 9 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 78 | |
| 2018 | WSN | A+ | 1 | 0 | 2.52 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 35.2 | 159 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 35 | |
| 2019 | WSN | AA | 1 | 2 | 2.31 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 35.0 | 141 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 44 | |
| 2019 | WSN | AAA | 2 | 0 | 5.19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 39 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2019 | SEA | AAA | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 3 | 2 | 2.77 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 48.2 | 199 | 40 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 55 | |
| 2019 | WSN | ST | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2019 | SEA | MLB | 0 | 0 | 3.65 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.1 | 51 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2020 | SEA | ST | 1 | 1 | 6.14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2020 | SEA | MLB | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 36 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | ARI | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 2.70 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 20.0 | 87 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | WSN | R | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2015 | WSN | A- | 2 | 3 | 3.88 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.0 | 215 | 62 | 26 | 22 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 31 | |
| 2015 | WSN | MiLB | 3 | 3 | 3.54 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56.0 | 234 | 63 | 26 | 22 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2016 | WSN | A | 5 | 2 | 3.61 | 28 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 107.1 | 469 | 126 | 61 | 43 | 6 | 27 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 99 | |
| 2017 | WSN | A+ | 4 | 5 | 5.89 | 23 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 99.1 | 439 | 128 | 72 | 65 | 9 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 78 | |
| 2018 | WSN | A+ | 1 | 0 | 2.52 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 35.2 | 159 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 35 | |
| 2019 | WSN | AA | 1 | 2 | 2.31 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 35.0 | 141 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 44 | |
| 2019 | WSN | AAA | 2 | 0 | 5.19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 39 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2019 | SEA | AAA | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 3 | 2 | 2.77 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 48.2 | 199 | 40 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 55 | |
| 2019 | WSN | ST | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2019 | SEA | MLB | 0 | 0 | 3.65 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.1 | 51 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2020 | SEA | ST | 1 | 1 | 6.14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2020 | SEA | MLB | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 36 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | ARI | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 2.70 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 20.0 | 87 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | WSN | R | 12.60 | 5.40 | 2.33 | 0.00 | 36.8% | 15.8% | 21.1% | .063 | 0.80 | .111 | 100.0% | 0 | 67 | 2.31 | ||||
| 2015 | WSN | A- | 5.47 | 1.59 | 3.44 | 0.00 | 14.4% | 4.2% | 10.2% | .302 | 1.39 | .356 | 63.9% | 108 | 83 | 2.89 | ||||
| 2015 | WSN | MiLB | 6.11 | 1.93 | 3.17 | 0.00 | 16.2% | 5.1% | 11.1% | .285 | 1.34 | .344 | 65.8% | 98 | 82 | 2.84 | ||||
| 2016 | WSN | A | 8.30 | 2.26 | 3.67 | 0.50 | 21.1% | 5.8% | 15.4% | .288 | 1.43 | .360 | 64.6% | 98 | 85 | 3.15 | ||||
| 2017 | WSN | A+ | 7.07 | 2.17 | 3.25 | 0.82 | 17.8% | 5.5% | 12.3% | .312 | 1.53 | .368 | 58.9% | 159 | 101 | 3.88 | ||||
| 2018 | WSN | A+ | 8.83 | 3.79 | 2.33 | 0.00 | 22.0% | 9.4% | 12.6% | .245 | 1.37 | .327 | 79.6% | 68 | 80 | 3.08 | ||||
| 2019 | WSN | AA | 11.31 | 2.57 | 4.40 | 0.26 | 31.2% | 7.1% | 24.1% | .209 | 1.06 | .310 | 77.1% | 66 | 58 | 2.06 | ||||
| 2019 | WSN | AAA | 6.23 | 5.19 | 1.20 | 0.00 | 15.4% | 12.8% | 2.6% | .303 | 1.73 | .370 | 68.8% | 97 | 82 | 4.49 | ||||
| 2019 | SEA | AAA | 9.00 | 3.60 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 26.3% | 10.5% | 15.8% | .176 | 1.00 | .250 | 80.0% | 35 | 56 | 3.00 | ||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 10.17 | 3.14 | 3.24 | 0.18 | 27.6% | 8.5% | 19.1% | .223 | 1.17 | .317 | 75.1% | 68 | 62 | 2.59 | ||||
| 2019 | WSN | ST | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | .444 | 5.00 | .500 | 20.0% | 0 | 97 | 4.73 | ||||
| 2019 | SEA | MLB | 5.11 | 2.19 | 2.33 | 1.46 | 13.7% | 5.9% | 7.8% | .213 | 1.05 | .211 | 71.4% | 83 | 115 | 5.16 | ||||
| 2019 | 8.88 | 3.29 | 2.69 | 1.40 | 23.0% | 8.5% | 14.4% | .249 | 1.33 | .296 | 72.3% | 4.49 | ||||||||
| 2020 | SEA | ST | 9.82 | 2.45 | 4.00 | 1.23 | 26.7% | 6.7% | 20.0% | .250 | 1.23 | .316 | 52.6% | 134 | 88 | 4.00 | ||||
| 2020 | SEA | MLB | 3.52 | 7.04 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 8.3% | 16.7% | -8.3% | .267 | 1.83 | .296 | 92.9% | 28 | 110 | 4.76 | ||||
| 2020 | 9.07 | 3.54 | 2.56 | 1.34 | 23.4% | 9.2% | 14.3% | .242 | 1.33 | .291 | 71.8% | 4.46 | ||||||||
| 2021 | ARI | ST | 7.50 | 6.00 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 18.5% | 14.8% | 3.7% | .261 | 1.67 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 86 | 3.91 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 4.50 | 4.05 | 1.11 | 0.90 | 11.5% | 10.3% | 1.1% | .234 | 1.35 | .246 | 83.3% | 62 | 113 | 5.01 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | WSN | R | 12.60 | 5.40 | 2.33 | 0.00 | 36.8% | 15.8% | 21.1% | .063 | 0.80 | .111 | 100.0% | 0 | 67 | 2.31 | ||||
| 2015 | WSN | A- | 5.47 | 1.59 | 3.44 | 0.00 | 14.4% | 4.2% | 10.2% | .302 | 1.39 | .356 | 63.9% | 108 | 83 | 2.89 | ||||
| 2015 | WSN | MiLB | 6.11 | 1.93 | 3.17 | 0.00 | 16.2% | 5.1% | 11.1% | .285 | 1.34 | .344 | 65.8% | 98 | 82 | 2.84 | ||||
| 2016 | WSN | A | 8.30 | 2.26 | 3.67 | 0.50 | 21.1% | 5.8% | 15.4% | .288 | 1.43 | .360 | 64.6% | 98 | 85 | 3.15 | ||||
| 2017 | WSN | A+ | 7.07 | 2.17 | 3.25 | 0.82 | 17.8% | 5.5% | 12.3% | .312 | 1.53 | .368 | 58.9% | 159 | 101 | 3.88 | ||||
| 2018 | WSN | A+ | 8.83 | 3.79 | 2.33 | 0.00 | 22.0% | 9.4% | 12.6% | .245 | 1.37 | .327 | 79.6% | 68 | 80 | 3.08 | ||||
| 2019 | WSN | AA | 11.31 | 2.57 | 4.40 | 0.26 | 31.2% | 7.1% | 24.1% | .209 | 1.06 | .310 | 77.1% | 66 | 58 | 2.06 | ||||
| 2019 | WSN | AAA | 6.23 | 5.19 | 1.20 | 0.00 | 15.4% | 12.8% | 2.6% | .303 | 1.73 | .370 | 68.8% | 97 | 82 | 4.49 | ||||
| 2019 | SEA | AAA | 9.00 | 3.60 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 26.3% | 10.5% | 15.8% | .176 | 1.00 | .250 | 80.0% | 35 | 56 | 3.00 | ||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 10.17 | 3.14 | 3.24 | 0.18 | 27.6% | 8.5% | 19.1% | .223 | 1.17 | .317 | 75.1% | 68 | 62 | 2.59 | ||||
| 2019 | WSN | ST | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | .444 | 5.00 | .500 | 20.0% | 0 | 97 | 4.73 | ||||
| 2019 | SEA | MLB | 5.11 | 2.19 | 2.33 | 1.46 | 13.7% | 5.9% | 7.8% | .213 | 1.05 | .211 | 71.4% | 83 | 115 | 5.16 | ||||
| 2019 | 8.88 | 3.29 | 2.69 | 1.40 | 23.0% | 8.5% | 14.4% | .249 | 1.33 | .296 | 72.3% | 4.49 | ||||||||
| 2020 | SEA | ST | 9.82 | 2.45 | 4.00 | 1.23 | 26.7% | 6.7% | 20.0% | .250 | 1.23 | .316 | 52.6% | 134 | 88 | 4.00 | ||||
| 2020 | SEA | MLB | 3.52 | 7.04 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 8.3% | 16.7% | -8.3% | .267 | 1.83 | .296 | 92.9% | 28 | 110 | 4.76 | ||||
| 2020 | 9.07 | 3.54 | 2.56 | 1.34 | 23.4% | 9.2% | 14.3% | .242 | 1.33 | .291 | 71.8% | 4.46 | ||||||||
| 2021 | ARI | ST | 7.50 | 6.00 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 18.5% | 14.8% | 3.7% | .261 | 1.67 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 86 | 3.91 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 4.50 | 4.05 | 1.11 | 0.90 | 11.5% | 10.3% | 1.1% | .234 | 1.35 | .246 | 83.3% | 62 | 113 | 5.01 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | WSN | R | 0.75 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | 78 | 2.66 | |||||||||
| 2015 | WSN | A- | 3.31 | 25.6% | 57.1% | 17.3% | 27.6% | 0.0% | 43.8% | 19.3% | 36.9% | 90 | 3.21 | |||||||||
| 2015 | WSN | MiLB | 3.00 | 25.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% | 30.3% | 0.0% | 43.8% | 18.9% | 37.3% | 89 | 3.16 | |||||||||
| 2016 | WSN | A | 2.19 | 17.1% | 56.9% | 26.0% | 15.3% | 7.1% | 41.6% | 26.3% | 32.2% | 86 | 3.17 | |||||||||
| 2017 | WSN | A+ | 2.12 | 26.4% | 50.0% | 23.6% | 17.1% | 11.8% | 41.4% | 25.2% | 33.3% | 91 | 3.51 | |||||||||
| 2018 | WSN | A+ | 1.20 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 37.9% | 24.3% | 37.9% | 103 | 3.98 | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AA | 3.50 | 23.2% | 59.8% | 17.1% | 14.3% | 7.1% | 46.5% | 19.8% | 33.7% | 59 | 2.08 | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AAA | 1.50 | 7.4% | 55.6% | 37.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 29.6% | 33.3% | 37.0% | 126 | 6.89 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | AAA | 2.33 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 41.7% | 77 | 4.25 | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 2.63 | 19.0% | 58.7% | 22.3% | 14.8% | 3.7% | 40.8% | 24.0% | 35.2% | 73 | 3.16 | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | ST | 3.00 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 133 | 6.52 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | MLB | 4.50 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 45.0% | 40.0% | 15.0% | 15.0% | 57.5% | 27.5% | 3.71 | 88 | 4.02 | |||
| 2020 | SEA | ST | 3.33 | 35.0% | 50.0% | 15.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 42.9% | 9.5% | 47.6% | 65 | 2.98 | |||||||||
| 2020 | SEA | MLB | 1.50 | 25.9% | 44.4% | 29.6% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.1% | 44.4% | 7.4% | 11.1% | 63.0% | 25.9% | 7.07 | 152 | 6.77 | |||
| 2021 | ARI | ST | 1.60 | 27.8% | 44.4% | 27.8% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 55.6% | 16.7% | 27.8% | 119 | 5.55 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2.79 | 19.7% | 59.1% | 21.2% | 7.1% | 14.3% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 46.3% | 41.8% | 11.9% | 13.4% | 59.7% | 26.9% | 5.14 | 113 | 5.07 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | WSN | R | 0.75 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | 78 | 2.66 | |||||||||
| 2015 | WSN | A- | 3.31 | 25.6% | 57.1% | 17.3% | 27.6% | 0.0% | 43.8% | 19.3% | 36.9% | 90 | 3.21 | |||||||||
| 2015 | WSN | MiLB | 3.00 | 25.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% | 30.3% | 0.0% | 43.8% | 18.9% | 37.3% | 89 | 3.16 | |||||||||
| 2016 | WSN | A | 2.19 | 17.1% | 56.9% | 26.0% | 15.3% | 7.1% | 41.6% | 26.3% | 32.2% | 86 | 3.17 | |||||||||
| 2017 | WSN | A+ | 2.12 | 26.4% | 50.0% | 23.6% | 17.1% | 11.8% | 41.4% | 25.2% | 33.3% | 91 | 3.51 | |||||||||
| 2018 | WSN | A+ | 1.20 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 37.9% | 24.3% | 37.9% | 103 | 3.98 | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AA | 3.50 | 23.2% | 59.8% | 17.1% | 14.3% | 7.1% | 46.5% | 19.8% | 33.7% | 59 | 2.08 | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AAA | 1.50 | 7.4% | 55.6% | 37.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 29.6% | 33.3% | 37.0% | 126 | 6.89 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | AAA | 2.33 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 41.7% | 77 | 4.25 | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 2.63 | 19.0% | 58.7% | 22.3% | 14.8% | 3.7% | 40.8% | 24.0% | 35.2% | 73 | 3.16 | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | ST | 3.00 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 133 | 6.52 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | MLB | 4.50 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 45.0% | 40.0% | 15.0% | 15.0% | 57.5% | 27.5% | 3.71 | 88 | 4.02 | |||
| 2020 | SEA | ST | 3.33 | 35.0% | 50.0% | 15.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 42.9% | 9.5% | 47.6% | 65 | 2.98 | |||||||||
| 2020 | SEA | MLB | 1.50 | 25.9% | 44.4% | 29.6% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.1% | 44.4% | 7.4% | 11.1% | 63.0% | 25.9% | 7.07 | 152 | 6.77 | |||
| 2021 | ARI | ST | 1.60 | 27.8% | 44.4% | 27.8% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 55.6% | 16.7% | 27.8% | 119 | 5.55 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2.79 | 19.7% | 59.1% | 21.2% | 7.1% | 14.3% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 46.3% | 41.8% | 11.9% | 13.4% | 59.7% | 26.9% | 5.14 | 113 | 5.07 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | WSN | R | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 30 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2015 | WSN | A- | 96 | 29 | 43 | 8 | 230 | 472 | 702 | |||||||||
| 2015 | WSN | MiLB | 99 | 33 | 44 | 10 | 244 | 502 | 746 | |||||||||
| 2016 | WSN | A | 186 | 85 | 56 | 13 | 521 | 1004 | 1525 | |||||||||
| 2017 | WSN | A+ | 161 | 76 | 85 | 13 | 351 | 801 | 1152 | |||||||||
| 2018 | WSN | A+ | 42 | 35 | 21 | 5 | 219 | 362 | 581 | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AA | 49 | 14 | 19 | 2 | 215 | 366 | 581 | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AAA | 15 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 52 | 78 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | AAA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 41 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 71 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 292 | 485 | 777 | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | ST | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | MLB | 27 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 67 | 114 | 181 | 90.2 | 0.3 | 3 | 7.5% | |
| 2020 | SEA | ST | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 45 | 55 | |||||||||
| 2020 | SEA | MLB | 12 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 74 | 130 | 89.1 | 14.9 | 0 | 0.0% | |
| 2021 | ARI | ST | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 37 | 49 | 86 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 39 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 123 | 188 | 311 | 89.7 | 6.1 | 3 | 4.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | WSN | R | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 30 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2015 | WSN | A- | 96 | 29 | 43 | 8 | 230 | 472 | 702 | |||||||||
| 2015 | WSN | MiLB | 99 | 33 | 44 | 10 | 244 | 502 | 746 | |||||||||
| 2016 | WSN | A | 186 | 85 | 56 | 13 | 521 | 1004 | 1525 | |||||||||
| 2017 | WSN | A+ | 161 | 76 | 85 | 13 | 351 | 801 | 1152 | |||||||||
| 2018 | WSN | A+ | 42 | 35 | 21 | 5 | 219 | 362 | 581 | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AA | 49 | 14 | 19 | 2 | 215 | 366 | 581 | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AAA | 15 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 52 | 78 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | AAA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 41 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 71 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 292 | 485 | 777 | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | ST | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | MLB | 27 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 67 | 114 | 181 | 90.2 | 0.3 | 3 | 7.5% | |
| 2020 | SEA | ST | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 45 | 55 | |||||||||
| 2020 | SEA | MLB | 12 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 74 | 130 | 89.1 | 14.9 | 0 | 0.0% | |
| 2021 | ARI | ST | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 37 | 49 | 86 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 39 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 123 | 188 | 311 | 89.7 | 6.1 | 3 | 4.5% |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Metric:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | WSN | R | 54.5% | 37.5% | 31.6% | 34.1% | 13.6% | 47.7% | |||||||||
| 2015 | WSN | A- | 49.4% | 84.1% | 43.3% | 7.8% | 16.2% | 24.1% | |||||||||
| 2015 | WSN | MiLB | 49.7% | 81.1% | 42.3% | 9.4% | 16.1% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2016 | WSN | A | 48.4% | 76.8% | 42.2% | 11.2% | 16.5% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2017 | WSN | A+ | 55.4% | 72.4% | 34.6% | 15.3% | 13.7% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | WSN | A+ | 46.0% | 75.3% | 42.8% | 11.4% | 16.0% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AA | 47.5% | 75.4% | 41.8% | 11.7% | 15.0% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AAA | 48.5% | 79.4% | 46.2% | 10.0% | 11.5% | 21.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | AAA | 51.5% | 70.6% | 36.8% | 15.2% | 10.6% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 48.0% | 75.6% | 42.2% | 11.7% | 14.0% | 25.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | ST | 73.3% | 72.7% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | MLB | 26.9% | 61.4% | 43.6% | 76.0% | 85.2% | 82.3% | 48.6% | 62.7% | 7.2% | 19.3% | 26.5% | 24.3 | |||
| 2020 | SEA | ST | 70.9% | 61.5% | 30.0% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 36.4% | |||||||||
| 2020 | SEA | MLB | 20.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 69.2% | 92.3% | 86.5% | 50.0% | 41.7% | 5.4% | 16.9% | 22.3% | 24.6 | |||
| 2021 | ARI | ST | 47.7% | 68.3% | 37.0% | 15.1% | 9.3% | 24.4% | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 24.1% | 60.8% | 42.1% | 73.7% | 88.2% | 84.0% | 49.2% | 54.0% | 6.4% | 18.3% | 24.8% | 24.5 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | WSN | R | 54.5% | 37.5% | 31.6% | 34.1% | 13.6% | 47.7% | |||||||||
| 2015 | WSN | A- | 49.4% | 84.1% | 43.3% | 7.8% | 16.2% | 24.1% | |||||||||
| 2015 | WSN | MiLB | 49.7% | 81.1% | 42.3% | 9.4% | 16.1% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2016 | WSN | A | 48.4% | 76.8% | 42.2% | 11.2% | 16.5% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2017 | WSN | A+ | 55.4% | 72.4% | 34.6% | 15.3% | 13.7% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | WSN | A+ | 46.0% | 75.3% | 42.8% | 11.4% | 16.0% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AA | 47.5% | 75.4% | 41.8% | 11.7% | 15.0% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AAA | 48.5% | 79.4% | 46.2% | 10.0% | 11.5% | 21.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | AAA | 51.5% | 70.6% | 36.8% | 15.2% | 10.6% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 48.0% | 75.6% | 42.2% | 11.7% | 14.0% | 25.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | ST | 73.3% | 72.7% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | MLB | 26.9% | 61.4% | 43.6% | 76.0% | 85.2% | 82.3% | 48.6% | 62.7% | 7.2% | 19.3% | 26.5% | 24.3 | |||
| 2020 | SEA | ST | 70.9% | 61.5% | 30.0% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 36.4% | |||||||||
| 2020 | SEA | MLB | 20.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 69.2% | 92.3% | 86.5% | 50.0% | 41.7% | 5.4% | 16.9% | 22.3% | 24.6 | |||
| 2021 | ARI | ST | 47.7% | 68.3% | 37.0% | 15.1% | 9.3% | 24.4% | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 24.1% | 60.8% | 42.1% | 73.7% | 88.2% | 84.0% | 49.2% | 54.0% | 6.4% | 18.3% | 24.8% | 24.5 |
Zone Type:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | MLB | 70.9% | 87.2% | 30.4% | 46.6% | 82.4% | 40.3% | 13.2% | 40.0% | 21.0% | 6.7% | 100.0% | 8.3% | |||
| 2020 | SEA | MLB | 67.7% | 100.0% | 23.8% | 50.9% | 81.5% | 40.8% | 12.1% | 50.0% | 25.4% | 0.0% | 10.0% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 69.8% | 91.7% | 27.7% | 48.4% | 82.0% | 40.5% | 12.7% | 44.4% | 22.8% | 3.6% | 100.0% | 9.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SEA | MLB | 70.9% | 87.2% | 30.4% | 46.6% | 82.4% | 40.3% | 13.2% | 40.0% | 21.0% | 6.7% | 100.0% | 8.3% | |||
| 2020 | SEA | MLB | 67.7% | 100.0% | 23.8% | 50.9% | 81.5% | 40.8% | 12.1% | 50.0% | 25.4% | 0.0% | 10.0% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 69.8% | 91.7% | 27.7% | 48.4% | 82.0% | 40.5% | 12.7% | 44.4% | 22.8% | 3.6% | 100.0% | 9.0% |
Model Type:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Model Type:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | WSN | R | P | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | WSN | A- | P | 11 | 10 | 51.0 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | WSN | A | P | 28 | 13 | 107.1 | 5 | 24 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | WSN | A+ | P | 23 | 15 | 99.1 | 8 | 21 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | WSN | A+ | P | 28 | 0 | 35.2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AA | P | 27 | 0 | 35.0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | AAA | P | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AAA | P | 7 | 0 | 8.2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | MLB | P | 17 | 0 | 12.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .750 | |||||||||||
| 2020 | SEA | MLB | P | 8 | 0 | 7.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 25 | 0 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .800 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | WSN | R | P | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | WSN | A- | P | 11 | 10 | 51.0 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | WSN | A | P | 28 | 13 | 107.1 | 5 | 24 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | WSN | A+ | P | 23 | 15 | 99.1 | 8 | 21 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | WSN | A+ | P | 28 | 0 | 35.2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AA | P | 27 | 0 | 35.0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | AAA | P | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | AAA | P | 7 | 0 | 8.2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | SEA | MLB | P | 17 | 0 | 12.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .750 | |||||||||||
| 2020 | SEA | MLB | P | 8 | 0 | 7.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 25 | 0 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .800 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season

