Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource

Zach Pop
Miami Marlins (AAA)P
Age: 30
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'4" / 220
DOB: 9/20/1996
(30 years, 26 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 | 2026 | Total |
| Team | FGDC | PHI | - - - |
| Level | PROJ | MLB | MLB |
| G | 42 | 7 | 170 |
| GS | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| IP | 42.0 | 7.1 | 169.2 |
| K% | 17.9% | 19.4% | 17.9% |
| BB% | 8.2% | 9.7% | 7.9% |
| GB% | 52.4% | 54.9% | |
| ERA | 4.61 | 3.68 | 4.83 |
| FIP | 4.47 | 3.10 | 4.56 |
| WAR | 0.0 | 0.1 | -0.5 |
2026 Pitch
Selection
Selection
SI:62%
SL:26%
FC:12%
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 7, Pick: 25, Ovr: 220 |
| Draft Team: | Los Angeles Dodgers |
| Signing Bonus: | $147,500 |
| School: | Kentucky |
| Contract | 1 yr, $507.2k (2026) (RR) |
Free Agent/Arb | AAV: $507k |
| Notes | Proration of $900k/$250k split contract |
Service Time
3.032MiLB Options
0
Free Agent
2027
News
Rotowire: Pop signed a minor-league contract with the Marlins on Friday, Christina De Nicola of MLB.com reports. (6/12/2026)
RG
3/9/21
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 | 2026 | Total |
| Team | FGDC | PHI | - - - |
| Level | PROJ | MLB | MLB |
| G | 42 | 7 | 170 |
| GS | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| IP | 42.0 | 7.1 | 169.2 |
| K% | 17.9% | 19.4% | 17.9% |
| BB% | 8.2% | 9.7% | 7.9% |
| GB% | 52.4% | 54.9% | |
| ERA | 4.61 | 3.68 | 4.83 |
| FIP | 4.47 | 3.10 | 4.56 |
| WAR | 0.0 | 0.1 | -0.5 |
2026 Pitch
Selection
Selection
SI:62%
SL:26%
FC:12%
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 7, Pick: 25, Ovr: 220 |
| Draft Team: | Los Angeles Dodgers |
| Signing Bonus: | $147,500 |
| School: | Kentucky |
| Contract | 1 yr, $507.2k (2026) (RR) |
Free Agent/Arb | AAV: $507k |
| Notes | Proration of $900k/$250k split contract |
Service Time
3.032MiLB Options
0
Free Agent
2027
News
Rotowire: Pop signed a minor-league contract with the Marlins on Friday, Christina De Nicola of MLB.com reports. (6/12/2026)
RG
3/9/21
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 9.00 | 3.60 | 0.00 | .182 | 100.0% | 63.6% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.40 | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 16.1 | 13.22 | 3.86 | 0.55 | .297 | 62.5% | 59.5% | 12.5% | 2.20 | 2.62 | 2.26 | ||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A+ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 27.0 | 7.67 | 2.00 | 0.00 | .197 | 95.2% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.33 | 2.94 | 3.67 | ||||||
| 2018 | BAL | AA | 21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 21.1 | 7.17 | 2.53 | 0.00 | .246 | 66.7% | 69.1% | 0.0% | 2.53 | 2.72 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 21 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 44 | 0 | 64.2 | 8.91 | 2.64 | 0.14 | .238 | 75.5% | 65.8% | 2.7% | 1.53 | 2.79 | 3.22 | ||||||
| 2019 | BAL | AA | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10.2 | 9.28 | 3.38 | 0.00 | .259 | 92.3% | 61.5% | 0.0% | 0.84 | 2.80 | 3.44 | ||||||
| 2019 | BAL | ST | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.73 | 1.73 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.1 | 11.57 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 3.86 | 1.60 | 1.23 | 1.82 | |||||
| 2021 | MIA | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 7.20 | 3.60 | 0.00 | .200 | 80.0% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.18 | 4.36 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 54.2 | 8.40 | 3.95 | 0.49 | .319 | 69.7% | 57.6% | 7.7% | 95.0 | 4.12 | 3.95 | 3.77 | 4.32 | 0.3 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 12.27 | 9.82 | 0.00 | .300 | 62.5% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 4.91 | 4.87 | 5.32 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 24.1 | 7.40 | 2.96 | 0.00 | .378 | 78.4% | 60.8% | 0.0% | 2.22 | 2.97 | 4.06 | ||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 28.0 | 8.04 | 3.86 | 0.00 | .369 | 75.6% | 59.0% | 0.0% | 2.57 | 3.22 | 4.22 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 11.25 | 0.00 | 2.25 | .556 | 41.7% | 52.6% | 25.0% | 11.25 | 4.41 | 3.26 | ||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 39.0 | 5.77 | 0.92 | 0.46 | .315 | 76.9% | 56.8% | 6.7% | 2.77 | 3.39 | 2.96 | 3.43 | 0.5 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 20.0 | 6.30 | 0.90 | 0.45 | .338 | 69.1% | 63.1% | 7.7% | 3.60 | 3.02 | 2.81 | 3.12 | 0.3 | ||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 19.0 | 5.21 | 0.95 | 0.47 | .288 | 86.7% | 50.0% | 5.9% | 1.89 | 3.84 | 3.11 | 3.75 | 0.2 | ||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -2.89 | -2.89 | ||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | .125 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.52 | 4.47 | 4.47 | |||||
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 26 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 32.2 | 8.82 | 3.58 | 1.10 | .337 | 65.3% | 56.7% | 23.5% | 5.51 | 5.29 | 4.49 | 3.90 | |||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 26 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 35.2 | 8.58 | 3.53 | 1.01 | .320 | 67.5% | 60.0% | 23.5% | 5.05 | 5.23 | 4.49 | 3.95 | |||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.0 | 13.50 | 1.50 | 3.00 | .357 | 80.6% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 4.50 | 6.15 | 3.59 | ||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 13.2 | 9.22 | 3.95 | 2.63 | .219 | 52.6% | 38.9% | 33.3% | 6.59 | 5.56 | 6.33 | 3.98 | -0.3 | ||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 27 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 11.2 | 9.26 | 3.86 | 0.00 | .273 | 78.6% | 54.8% | 0.0% | 1.54 | 2.43 | 2.80 | 4.03 | |||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 7.1 | 9.82 | 6.14 | 0.00 | .435 | 62.5% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 4.91 | 4.01 | 5.18 | ||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 27 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58 | 0 | 48.1 | 6.14 | 3.54 | 1.68 | .247 | 56.2% | 54.6% | 21.4% | 5.59 | 4.66 | 5.53 | 4.42 | -0.6 | ||||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .200 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.45 | ||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 28 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 7.2 | 7.04 | 4.70 | 0.00 | .217 | 54.5% | 83.3% | 0.0% | 3.52 | 4.28 | 4.75 | 4.99 | |||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9.2 | 13.03 | 2.79 | 0.00 | .414 | 60.0% | 70.4% | 0.0% | 5.59 | 2.13 | 1.53 | 1.88 | |||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 28 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 19.1 | 10.71 | 3.72 | 0.00 | .316 | 53.6% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 4.19 | 2.85 | 2.96 | 3.28 | |||||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 28 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.2 | 10.80 | 2.70 | 0.00 | .455 | 61.5% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 5.40 | 2.68 | 4.01 | ||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.2 | 4.05 | 2.70 | 5.40 | .379 | 48.4% | 54.5% | 80.0% | 96.1 | 14.85 | 10.71 | 11.39 | 4.74 | -0.4 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.1 | 5.06 | 3.38 | 5.06 | .333 | 45.5% | 58.3% | 75.0% | 13.50 | 9.77 | 11.01 | 4.85 | -0.3 | ||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.75 | .500 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 100.0% | 96.1 | 20.25 | 14.52 | 12.89 | 4.29 | -0.1 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9.1 | 8.68 | 1.93 | 0.00 | .308 | 60.0% | 48.0% | 0.0% | 3.86 | 2.37 | 4.17 | ||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 29 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 42.0 | 7.04 | 3.21 | 1.17 | .298 | 69.1% | 4.61 | 4.47 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 42.0 | 7.05 | 3.34 | 1.03 | .303 | 72.2% | 51.5% | 4.17 | 4.30 | 4.16 | 0.1 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 41.0 | 7.02 | 3.07 | 1.32 | .294 | 65.8% | 5.05 | 4.65 | -0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 29 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 42.0 | 7.02 | 3.07 | 1.32 | .294 | 65.8% | 5.05 | 4.65 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 18.0 | 6.92 | 3.20 | 1.15 | .296 | 68.8% | 4.59 | 4.48 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 18.0 | 6.42 | 2.85 | 0.88 | .291 | 69.6% | 4.14 | 4.10 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 18.0 | 6.80 | 3.00 | 0.85 | .303 | 69.5% | 4.23 | 4.01 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 42.0 | 7.67 | 3.47 | 0.98 | .297 | 71.2% | 4.17 | 4.15 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8.0 | 7.88 | 3.38 | 1.13 | .429 | 54.8% | 53.6% | 14.3% | 9.00 | 4.35 | 4.49 | 4.45 | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 29 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 25.0 | 6.84 | 3.96 | 0.72 | .214 | 66.2% | 56.3% | 12.5% | 3.60 | 4.47 | 4.57 | 4.69 | |||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 29 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 33.0 | 7.09 | 3.82 | 0.82 | .276 | 62.2% | 55.6% | 13.0% | 4.91 | 4.44 | 4.55 | 4.63 | |||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.36 | 3.68 | 0.00 | .238 | 66.7% | 52.4% | 0.0% | 95.9 | 3.68 | 4.27 | 3.10 | 4.75 | 0.1 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 8 | 6 | 1 | 170 | 1 | 169.2 | 7.00 | 3.08 | 1.17 | .291 | 65.5% | 54.9% | 16.2% | 95.3 | 4.83 | 4.38 | 4.56 | 4.15 | -0.5 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -2.89 | -2.89 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 9.00 | 3.60 | 0.00 | .182 | 100.0% | 63.6% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.40 | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 16.1 | 13.22 | 3.86 | 0.55 | .297 | 62.5% | 59.5% | 12.5% | 2.20 | 2.62 | 2.26 | ||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A+ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 27.0 | 7.67 | 2.00 | 0.00 | .197 | 95.2% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.33 | 2.94 | 3.67 | ||||||
| 2018 | BAL | AA | 21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 21.1 | 7.17 | 2.53 | 0.00 | .246 | 66.7% | 69.1% | 0.0% | 2.53 | 2.72 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 21 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 44 | 0 | 64.2 | 8.91 | 2.64 | 0.14 | .238 | 75.5% | 65.8% | 2.7% | 1.53 | 2.79 | 3.22 | ||||||
| 2019 | BAL | AA | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10.2 | 9.28 | 3.38 | 0.00 | .259 | 92.3% | 61.5% | 0.0% | 0.84 | 2.80 | 3.44 | ||||||
| 2019 | BAL | ST | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.73 | 1.73 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.1 | 11.57 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 3.86 | 1.60 | 1.23 | 1.82 | |||||
| 2021 | MIA | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 7.20 | 3.60 | 0.00 | .200 | 80.0% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.18 | 4.36 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 54.2 | 8.40 | 3.95 | 0.49 | .319 | 69.7% | 57.6% | 7.7% | 95.0 | 4.12 | 3.95 | 3.77 | 4.32 | 0.3 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 12.27 | 9.82 | 0.00 | .300 | 62.5% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 4.91 | 4.87 | 5.32 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 24.1 | 7.40 | 2.96 | 0.00 | .378 | 78.4% | 60.8% | 0.0% | 2.22 | 2.97 | 4.06 | ||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 28.0 | 8.04 | 3.86 | 0.00 | .369 | 75.6% | 59.0% | 0.0% | 2.57 | 3.22 | 4.22 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 11.25 | 0.00 | 2.25 | .556 | 41.7% | 52.6% | 25.0% | 11.25 | 4.41 | 3.26 | ||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 39.0 | 5.77 | 0.92 | 0.46 | .315 | 76.9% | 56.8% | 6.7% | 2.77 | 3.39 | 2.96 | 3.43 | 0.5 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 20.0 | 6.30 | 0.90 | 0.45 | .338 | 69.1% | 63.1% | 7.7% | 3.60 | 3.02 | 2.81 | 3.12 | 0.3 | ||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 19.0 | 5.21 | 0.95 | 0.47 | .288 | 86.7% | 50.0% | 5.9% | 1.89 | 3.84 | 3.11 | 3.75 | 0.2 | ||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -2.89 | -2.89 | ||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | .125 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.52 | 4.47 | 4.47 | |||||
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 26 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 32.2 | 8.82 | 3.58 | 1.10 | .337 | 65.3% | 56.7% | 23.5% | 5.51 | 5.29 | 4.49 | 3.90 | |||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 26 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 35.2 | 8.58 | 3.53 | 1.01 | .320 | 67.5% | 60.0% | 23.5% | 5.05 | 5.23 | 4.49 | 3.95 | |||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.0 | 13.50 | 1.50 | 3.00 | .357 | 80.6% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 4.50 | 6.15 | 3.59 | ||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 13.2 | 9.22 | 3.95 | 2.63 | .219 | 52.6% | 38.9% | 33.3% | 6.59 | 5.56 | 6.33 | 3.98 | -0.3 | ||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 27 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 11.2 | 9.26 | 3.86 | 0.00 | .273 | 78.6% | 54.8% | 0.0% | 1.54 | 2.43 | 2.80 | 4.03 | |||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 7.1 | 9.82 | 6.14 | 0.00 | .435 | 62.5% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 4.91 | 4.01 | 5.18 | ||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 27 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58 | 0 | 48.1 | 6.14 | 3.54 | 1.68 | .247 | 56.2% | 54.6% | 21.4% | 5.59 | 4.66 | 5.53 | 4.42 | -0.6 | ||||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .200 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.45 | ||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 28 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 7.2 | 7.04 | 4.70 | 0.00 | .217 | 54.5% | 83.3% | 0.0% | 3.52 | 4.28 | 4.75 | 4.99 | |||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9.2 | 13.03 | 2.79 | 0.00 | .414 | 60.0% | 70.4% | 0.0% | 5.59 | 2.13 | 1.53 | 1.88 | |||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 28 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 19.1 | 10.71 | 3.72 | 0.00 | .316 | 53.6% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 4.19 | 2.85 | 2.96 | 3.28 | |||||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 28 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.2 | 10.80 | 2.70 | 0.00 | .455 | 61.5% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 5.40 | 2.68 | 4.01 | ||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.2 | 4.05 | 2.70 | 5.40 | .379 | 48.4% | 54.5% | 80.0% | 96.1 | 14.85 | 10.71 | 11.39 | 4.74 | -0.4 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.1 | 5.06 | 3.38 | 5.06 | .333 | 45.5% | 58.3% | 75.0% | 13.50 | 9.77 | 11.01 | 4.85 | -0.3 | ||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.75 | .500 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 100.0% | 96.1 | 20.25 | 14.52 | 12.89 | 4.29 | -0.1 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9.1 | 8.68 | 1.93 | 0.00 | .308 | 60.0% | 48.0% | 0.0% | 3.86 | 2.37 | 4.17 | ||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 29 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 42.0 | 7.04 | 3.21 | 1.17 | .298 | 69.1% | 4.61 | 4.47 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 42.0 | 7.05 | 3.34 | 1.03 | .303 | 72.2% | 51.5% | 4.17 | 4.30 | 4.16 | 0.1 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 41.0 | 7.02 | 3.07 | 1.32 | .294 | 65.8% | 5.05 | 4.65 | -0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 29 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 42.0 | 7.02 | 3.07 | 1.32 | .294 | 65.8% | 5.05 | 4.65 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 18.0 | 6.92 | 3.20 | 1.15 | .296 | 68.8% | 4.59 | 4.48 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 18.0 | 6.42 | 2.85 | 0.88 | .291 | 69.6% | 4.14 | 4.10 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 18.0 | 6.80 | 3.00 | 0.85 | .303 | 69.5% | 4.23 | 4.01 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 42.0 | 7.67 | 3.47 | 0.98 | .297 | 71.2% | 4.17 | 4.15 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8.0 | 7.88 | 3.38 | 1.13 | .429 | 54.8% | 53.6% | 14.3% | 9.00 | 4.35 | 4.49 | 4.45 | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 29 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 25.0 | 6.84 | 3.96 | 0.72 | .214 | 66.2% | 56.3% | 12.5% | 3.60 | 4.47 | 4.57 | 4.69 | |||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 29 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 33.0 | 7.09 | 3.82 | 0.82 | .276 | 62.2% | 55.6% | 13.0% | 4.91 | 4.44 | 4.55 | 4.63 | |||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.36 | 3.68 | 0.00 | .238 | 66.7% | 52.4% | 0.0% | 95.9 | 3.68 | 4.27 | 3.10 | 4.75 | 0.1 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 8 | 6 | 1 | 170 | 1 | 169.2 | 7.00 | 3.08 | 1.17 | .291 | 65.5% | 54.9% | 16.2% | 95.3 | 4.83 | 4.38 | 4.56 | 4.15 | -0.5 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -2.89 | -2.89 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2018 | LAD | A | 0 | 2 | 2.20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16.1 | 69 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2018 | LAD | A+ | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27.0 | 97 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2018 | BAL | AA | 1 | 1 | 2.53 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 21.1 | 81 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 2 | 3 | 1.53 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 64.2 | 247 | 39 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 64 | |
| 2019 | BAL | AA | 1 | 0 | 0.84 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.2 | 44 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2019 | BAL | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2021 | MIA | A | 0 | 0 | 3.86 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2021 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 1 | 0 | 4.12 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 54.2 | 246 | 54 | 29 | 25 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 51 |
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 0 | 0 | 4.91 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 0 | 1 | 2.22 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 24.1 | 103 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 2.57 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 28.0 | 123 | 31 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 11.25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 4 | 0 | 2.77 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 39.0 | 157 | 41 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.0 | 83 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 2 | 0 | 1.89 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19.0 | 74 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | TOR | A | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 1 | 2 | 5.51 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 32.2 | 145 | 36 | 21 | 20 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 1 | 2 | 5.05 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 35.2 | 157 | 37 | 21 | 20 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 1 | 1 | 6.59 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.2 | 56 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 0 | 1 | 1.54 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11.2 | 50 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 0 | 1 | 4.91 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 37 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 2 | 4 | 5.59 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 48.1 | 209 | 45 | 36 | 30 | 9 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 33 |
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 2 | 1 | 3.52 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 35 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 1 | 0 | 5.59 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.2 | 46 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 3 | 1 | 4.19 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19.1 | 90 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 1 | 1 | 5.40 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 33 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 0 | 1 | 14.85 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 39 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 0 | 1 | 20.25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 0 | 1 | 3.86 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.1 | 37 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 2 | 3 | 4.61 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42.0 | 183 | 44 | 23 | 22 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 33 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 2 | 2 | 4.17 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42.0 | 182 | 43 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 33 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 2 | 3 | 5.05 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41.0 | 180 | 43 | 25 | 23 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 32 | ||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 2 | 3 | 5.05 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42.0 | 184 | 44 | 26 | 24 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 33 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 4.59 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.0 | 80 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 1 | 0 | 4.14 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 78 | 18 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 1 | 0 | 4.23 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 79 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 2 | 2 | 4.17 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42.0 | 184 | 42 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 36 | ||||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 0 | 1 | 9.00 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 39 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 3 | 3 | 3.60 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 104 | 17 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 3 | 4 | 4.91 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 143 | 30 | 20 | 18 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 26 | |
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 0 | 0 | 3.68 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 8 | 6 | 4.83 | 170 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 169.2 | 738 | 171 | 104 | 91 | 22 | 58 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 132 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2018 | LAD | A | 0 | 2 | 2.20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16.1 | 69 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2018 | LAD | A+ | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27.0 | 97 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2018 | BAL | AA | 1 | 1 | 2.53 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 21.1 | 81 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 2 | 3 | 1.53 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 64.2 | 247 | 39 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 64 | |
| 2019 | BAL | AA | 1 | 0 | 0.84 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.2 | 44 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2019 | BAL | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2021 | MIA | A | 0 | 0 | 3.86 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2021 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 1 | 0 | 4.12 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 54.2 | 246 | 54 | 29 | 25 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 51 |
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 0 | 0 | 4.91 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 0 | 1 | 2.22 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 24.1 | 103 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 2.57 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 28.0 | 123 | 31 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 11.25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 4 | 0 | 2.77 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 39.0 | 157 | 41 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.0 | 83 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 2 | 0 | 1.89 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19.0 | 74 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | TOR | A | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 1 | 2 | 5.51 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 32.2 | 145 | 36 | 21 | 20 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 1 | 2 | 5.05 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 35.2 | 157 | 37 | 21 | 20 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 1 | 1 | 6.59 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.2 | 56 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 0 | 1 | 1.54 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11.2 | 50 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 0 | 1 | 4.91 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 37 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 2 | 4 | 5.59 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 48.1 | 209 | 45 | 36 | 30 | 9 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 33 |
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 2 | 1 | 3.52 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 35 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 1 | 0 | 5.59 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.2 | 46 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 3 | 1 | 4.19 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19.1 | 90 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 1 | 1 | 5.40 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 33 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 0 | 1 | 14.85 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 39 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 0 | 1 | 20.25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 0 | 1 | 3.86 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.1 | 37 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 2 | 3 | 4.61 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42.0 | 183 | 44 | 23 | 22 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 33 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 2 | 2 | 4.17 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42.0 | 182 | 43 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 33 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 2 | 3 | 5.05 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41.0 | 180 | 43 | 25 | 23 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 32 | ||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 2 | 3 | 5.05 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42.0 | 184 | 44 | 26 | 24 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 33 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 4.59 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.0 | 80 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 1 | 0 | 4.14 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 78 | 18 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 1 | 0 | 4.23 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 79 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 2 | 2 | 4.17 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42.0 | 184 | 42 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 36 | ||||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 0 | 1 | 9.00 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 39 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 3 | 3 | 3.60 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 104 | 17 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 3 | 4 | 4.91 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 143 | 30 | 20 | 18 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 26 | |
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 0 | 0 | 3.68 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 8 | 6 | 4.83 | 170 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 169.2 | 738 | 171 | 104 | 91 | 22 | 58 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 132 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 9.00 | 3.60 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 27.8% | 11.1% | 16.7% | .125 | 0.80 | .182 | 100.0% | 0 | 76 | 3.40 | ||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 13.22 | 3.86 | 3.43 | 0.55 | 34.8% | 10.1% | 24.6% | .194 | 1.16 | .297 | 62.5% | 61 | 71 | 2.62 | ||||
| 2018 | LAD | A+ | 7.67 | 2.00 | 3.83 | 0.00 | 23.7% | 6.2% | 17.5% | .146 | 0.70 | .197 | 95.2% | 8 | 70 | 2.94 | ||||
| 2018 | BAL | AA | 7.17 | 2.53 | 2.83 | 0.00 | 21.0% | 7.4% | 13.6% | .189 | 0.94 | .246 | 66.7% | 60 | 64 | 2.72 | ||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 8.91 | 2.64 | 3.37 | 0.14 | 25.9% | 7.7% | 18.2% | .173 | 0.90 | .238 | 75.5% | 39 | 68 | 2.79 | ||||
| 2019 | BAL | AA | 9.28 | 3.38 | 2.75 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 9.1% | 15.9% | .184 | 1.03 | .259 | 92.3% | 23 | 74 | 2.80 | ||||
| 2019 | BAL | ST | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 34 | 1.73 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 11.57 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .333 | 1.29 | .500 | 66.7% | 87 | 28 | 1.23 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | ST | 7.20 | 3.60 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 19.0% | 9.5% | 9.5% | .158 | 1.00 | .200 | 80.0% | 0 | 73 | 3.18 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 8.40 | 3.95 | 2.13 | 0.49 | 20.7% | 9.8% | 11.0% | .252 | 1.43 | .319 | 69.7% | 98 | 90 | 3.77 | ||||
| 2021 | 8.90 | 3.34 | 2.67 | 1.26 | 23.2% | 8.7% | 14.5% | .241 | 1.30 | .290 | 72.1% | 4.30 | ||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 12.27 | 9.82 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 20.0% | 5.0% | .200 | 1.91 | .300 | 62.5% | 109 | 107 | 4.87 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 7.40 | 2.96 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 19.4% | 7.8% | 11.7% | .298 | 1.48 | .378 | 78.4% | 50 | 66 | 2.97 | ||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 8.04 | 3.86 | 2.08 | 0.00 | 20.3% | 9.8% | 10.6% | .284 | 1.54 | .369 | 75.6% | 58 | 72 | 3.22 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 11.25 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 2.25 | 20.8% | 0.0% | 20.8% | .458 | 2.75 | .556 | 41.7% | 240 | 94 | 4.41 | ||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 5.77 | 0.92 | 6.25 | 0.46 | 15.9% | 2.5% | 13.4% | .272 | 1.15 | .315 | 76.9% | 69 | 75 | 2.96 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 6.30 | 0.90 | 7.00 | 0.45 | 16.9% | 2.4% | 14.5% | .288 | 1.25 | .338 | 69.1% | 87 | 71 | 2.81 | ||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 5.21 | 0.95 | 5.50 | 0.47 | 14.9% | 2.7% | 12.2% | .254 | 1.05 | .288 | 86.7% | 49 | 79 | 3.11 | ||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 27.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .667 | 6.00 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0 | -76 | -2.89 | ||||
| 2022 | 8.53 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 1.09 | 22.4% | 8.2% | 14.3% | .240 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.06 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 6.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 16.7% | 8.3% | 8.3% | .100 | 0.67 | .125 | 100.0% | 0 | 96 | 4.47 | ||||
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 8.82 | 3.58 | 2.46 | 1.10 | 22.1% | 9.0% | 13.1% | .275 | 1.50 | .337 | 65.3% | 110 | 89 | 4.49 | ||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 8.58 | 3.53 | 2.43 | 1.01 | 21.7% | 8.9% | 12.7% | .262 | 1.43 | .320 | 67.5% | 101 | 89 | 4.49 | ||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 13.50 | 1.50 | 9.00 | 3.00 | 33.3% | 3.7% | 29.6% | .280 | 1.33 | .357 | 80.6% | 94 | 131 | 6.15 | ||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 9.22 | 3.95 | 2.33 | 2.63 | 25.0% | 10.7% | 14.3% | .220 | 1.24 | .219 | 52.6% | 155 | 146 | 6.33 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.74 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 1.23 | 22.7% | 8.6% | 14.1% | .246 | 1.31 | .295 | 71.9% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 9.26 | 3.86 | 2.40 | 0.00 | 24.0% | 10.0% | 14.0% | .200 | 1.20 | .273 | 78.6% | 33 | 59 | 2.80 | ||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 9.82 | 6.14 | 1.60 | 0.00 | 21.6% | 13.5% | 8.1% | .323 | 2.05 | .435 | 62.5% | 107 | 89 | 4.01 | ||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 6.14 | 3.54 | 1.74 | 1.68 | 15.8% | 9.1% | 6.7% | .239 | 1.32 | .247 | 56.2% | 140 | 134 | 5.53 | ||||
| 2024 | 8.60 | 3.12 | 2.76 | 1.14 | 22.6% | 8.2% | 14.4% | .241 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.1% | 4.11 | ||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 13.50 | 4.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 11.1% | 22.2% | .125 | 1.00 | .200 | 0.0% | 0 | 61 | 3.00 | ||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 7.04 | 4.70 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 17.1% | 11.4% | 5.7% | .172 | 1.17 | .217 | 54.5% | 67 | 87 | 4.75 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 13.03 | 2.79 | 4.67 | 0.00 | 30.4% | 6.5% | 23.9% | .279 | 1.55 | .414 | 60.0% | 113 | 32 | 1.53 | ||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 10.71 | 3.72 | 2.88 | 0.00 | 25.6% | 8.9% | 16.7% | .225 | 1.34 | .316 | 53.6% | 83 | 57 | 2.96 | ||||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 10.80 | 2.70 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 24.2% | 6.1% | 18.2% | .333 | 1.80 | .455 | 61.5% | 111 | 56 | 2.68 | ||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 4.05 | 2.70 | 1.50 | 5.40 | 7.7% | 5.1% | 2.6% | .417 | 2.55 | .379 | 48.4% | 380 | 284 | 11.39 | ||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 5.06 | 3.38 | 1.50 | 5.06 | 10.0% | 6.7% | 3.3% | .370 | 2.25 | .333 | 45.5% | 352 | 278 | 11.01 | ||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.75 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .556 | 3.75 | .500 | 55.6% | 492 | 309 | 12.89 | ||||
| 2025 | 8.49 | 3.21 | 2.64 | 1.18 | 22.2% | 8.4% | 13.8% | .242 | 1.29 | .289 | 72.3% | 4.22 | ||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 8.68 | 1.93 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 24.3% | 5.4% | 18.9% | .229 | 1.07 | .308 | 60.0% | 77 | 47 | 2.37 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 7.04 | 3.21 | 2.19 | 1.17 | 17.9% | 8.2% | 9.8% | .263 | 1.40 | .298 | 69.1% | 4.47 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.05 | 3.34 | 2.11 | 1.03 | 18.1% | 8.6% | 9.5% | .263 | 1.40 | .303 | 72.2% | 4.30 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 7.02 | 3.07 | 2.29 | 1.32 | 17.8% | 7.8% | 10.0% | .262 | 1.39 | .294 | 65.8% | 4.65 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 7.02 | 3.07 | 2.29 | 1.32 | 17.8% | 7.8% | 10.0% | .262 | 1.39 | .294 | 65.8% | 4.65 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 6.92 | 3.20 | 2.16 | 1.15 | 17.7% | 8.2% | 9.5% | .261 | 1.38 | .296 | 68.8% | 4.48 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 6.42 | 2.85 | 2.25 | 0.88 | 16.7% | 7.4% | 9.3% | .255 | 1.31 | .291 | 69.6% | 4.10 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 6.80 | 3.00 | 2.27 | 0.85 | 17.5% | 7.7% | 9.8% | .261 | 1.36 | .303 | 69.5% | 4.01 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 7.67 | 3.47 | 2.21 | 0.98 | 19.5% | 8.8% | 10.7% | .252 | 1.38 | .297 | 71.2% | 4.15 | ||||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 7.88 | 3.38 | 2.33 | 1.13 | 17.9% | 7.7% | 10.3% | .361 | 2.00 | .429 | 54.8% | 188 | 93 | 4.49 | ||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 6.84 | 3.96 | 1.73 | 0.72 | 18.3% | 10.6% | 7.7% | .187 | 1.12 | .214 | 66.2% | 79 | 98 | 4.57 | ||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 7.09 | 3.82 | 1.86 | 0.82 | 18.2% | 9.8% | 8.4% | .236 | 1.33 | .276 | 62.2% | 105 | 97 | 4.55 | ||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 7.36 | 3.68 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 19.4% | 9.7% | 9.7% | .185 | 1.09 | .238 | 66.7% | 85 | 72 | 3.10 | ||||
| 2026 | 8.50 | 3.41 | 2.49 | 1.16 | 22.1% | 8.9% | 13.3% | .241 | 1.30 | .288 | 72.3% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7.00 | 3.08 | 2.28 | 1.17 | 17.9% | 7.9% | 10.0% | .257 | 1.35 | .291 | 65.5% | 118 | 110 | 4.56 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 27.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .667 | 6.00 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0 | -76 | -2.89 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 9.00 | 3.60 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 27.8% | 11.1% | 16.7% | .125 | 0.80 | .182 | 100.0% | 0 | 76 | 3.40 | ||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 13.22 | 3.86 | 3.43 | 0.55 | 34.8% | 10.1% | 24.6% | .194 | 1.16 | .297 | 62.5% | 61 | 71 | 2.62 | ||||
| 2018 | LAD | A+ | 7.67 | 2.00 | 3.83 | 0.00 | 23.7% | 6.2% | 17.5% | .146 | 0.70 | .197 | 95.2% | 8 | 70 | 2.94 | ||||
| 2018 | BAL | AA | 7.17 | 2.53 | 2.83 | 0.00 | 21.0% | 7.4% | 13.6% | .189 | 0.94 | .246 | 66.7% | 60 | 64 | 2.72 | ||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 8.91 | 2.64 | 3.37 | 0.14 | 25.9% | 7.7% | 18.2% | .173 | 0.90 | .238 | 75.5% | 39 | 68 | 2.79 | ||||
| 2019 | BAL | AA | 9.28 | 3.38 | 2.75 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 9.1% | 15.9% | .184 | 1.03 | .259 | 92.3% | 23 | 74 | 2.80 | ||||
| 2019 | BAL | ST | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 34 | 1.73 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 11.57 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .333 | 1.29 | .500 | 66.7% | 87 | 28 | 1.23 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | ST | 7.20 | 3.60 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 19.0% | 9.5% | 9.5% | .158 | 1.00 | .200 | 80.0% | 0 | 73 | 3.18 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 8.40 | 3.95 | 2.13 | 0.49 | 20.7% | 9.8% | 11.0% | .252 | 1.43 | .319 | 69.7% | 98 | 90 | 3.77 | ||||
| 2021 | 8.90 | 3.34 | 2.67 | 1.26 | 23.2% | 8.7% | 14.5% | .241 | 1.30 | .290 | 72.1% | 4.30 | ||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 12.27 | 9.82 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 20.0% | 5.0% | .200 | 1.91 | .300 | 62.5% | 109 | 107 | 4.87 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 7.40 | 2.96 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 19.4% | 7.8% | 11.7% | .298 | 1.48 | .378 | 78.4% | 50 | 66 | 2.97 | ||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 8.04 | 3.86 | 2.08 | 0.00 | 20.3% | 9.8% | 10.6% | .284 | 1.54 | .369 | 75.6% | 58 | 72 | 3.22 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 11.25 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 2.25 | 20.8% | 0.0% | 20.8% | .458 | 2.75 | .556 | 41.7% | 240 | 94 | 4.41 | ||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 5.77 | 0.92 | 6.25 | 0.46 | 15.9% | 2.5% | 13.4% | .272 | 1.15 | .315 | 76.9% | 69 | 75 | 2.96 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 6.30 | 0.90 | 7.00 | 0.45 | 16.9% | 2.4% | 14.5% | .288 | 1.25 | .338 | 69.1% | 87 | 71 | 2.81 | ||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 5.21 | 0.95 | 5.50 | 0.47 | 14.9% | 2.7% | 12.2% | .254 | 1.05 | .288 | 86.7% | 49 | 79 | 3.11 | ||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 27.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .667 | 6.00 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0 | -76 | -2.89 | ||||
| 2022 | 8.53 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 1.09 | 22.4% | 8.2% | 14.3% | .240 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.06 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 6.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 16.7% | 8.3% | 8.3% | .100 | 0.67 | .125 | 100.0% | 0 | 96 | 4.47 | ||||
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 8.82 | 3.58 | 2.46 | 1.10 | 22.1% | 9.0% | 13.1% | .275 | 1.50 | .337 | 65.3% | 110 | 89 | 4.49 | ||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 8.58 | 3.53 | 2.43 | 1.01 | 21.7% | 8.9% | 12.7% | .262 | 1.43 | .320 | 67.5% | 101 | 89 | 4.49 | ||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 13.50 | 1.50 | 9.00 | 3.00 | 33.3% | 3.7% | 29.6% | .280 | 1.33 | .357 | 80.6% | 94 | 131 | 6.15 | ||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 9.22 | 3.95 | 2.33 | 2.63 | 25.0% | 10.7% | 14.3% | .220 | 1.24 | .219 | 52.6% | 155 | 146 | 6.33 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.74 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 1.23 | 22.7% | 8.6% | 14.1% | .246 | 1.31 | .295 | 71.9% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 9.26 | 3.86 | 2.40 | 0.00 | 24.0% | 10.0% | 14.0% | .200 | 1.20 | .273 | 78.6% | 33 | 59 | 2.80 | ||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 9.82 | 6.14 | 1.60 | 0.00 | 21.6% | 13.5% | 8.1% | .323 | 2.05 | .435 | 62.5% | 107 | 89 | 4.01 | ||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 6.14 | 3.54 | 1.74 | 1.68 | 15.8% | 9.1% | 6.7% | .239 | 1.32 | .247 | 56.2% | 140 | 134 | 5.53 | ||||
| 2024 | 8.60 | 3.12 | 2.76 | 1.14 | 22.6% | 8.2% | 14.4% | .241 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.1% | 4.11 | ||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 13.50 | 4.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 11.1% | 22.2% | .125 | 1.00 | .200 | 0.0% | 0 | 61 | 3.00 | ||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 7.04 | 4.70 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 17.1% | 11.4% | 5.7% | .172 | 1.17 | .217 | 54.5% | 67 | 87 | 4.75 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 13.03 | 2.79 | 4.67 | 0.00 | 30.4% | 6.5% | 23.9% | .279 | 1.55 | .414 | 60.0% | 113 | 32 | 1.53 | ||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 10.71 | 3.72 | 2.88 | 0.00 | 25.6% | 8.9% | 16.7% | .225 | 1.34 | .316 | 53.6% | 83 | 57 | 2.96 | ||||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 10.80 | 2.70 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 24.2% | 6.1% | 18.2% | .333 | 1.80 | .455 | 61.5% | 111 | 56 | 2.68 | ||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 4.05 | 2.70 | 1.50 | 5.40 | 7.7% | 5.1% | 2.6% | .417 | 2.55 | .379 | 48.4% | 380 | 284 | 11.39 | ||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 5.06 | 3.38 | 1.50 | 5.06 | 10.0% | 6.7% | 3.3% | .370 | 2.25 | .333 | 45.5% | 352 | 278 | 11.01 | ||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.75 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .556 | 3.75 | .500 | 55.6% | 492 | 309 | 12.89 | ||||
| 2025 | 8.49 | 3.21 | 2.64 | 1.18 | 22.2% | 8.4% | 13.8% | .242 | 1.29 | .289 | 72.3% | 4.22 | ||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 8.68 | 1.93 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 24.3% | 5.4% | 18.9% | .229 | 1.07 | .308 | 60.0% | 77 | 47 | 2.37 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 7.04 | 3.21 | 2.19 | 1.17 | 17.9% | 8.2% | 9.8% | .263 | 1.40 | .298 | 69.1% | 4.47 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.05 | 3.34 | 2.11 | 1.03 | 18.1% | 8.6% | 9.5% | .263 | 1.40 | .303 | 72.2% | 4.30 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 7.02 | 3.07 | 2.29 | 1.32 | 17.8% | 7.8% | 10.0% | .262 | 1.39 | .294 | 65.8% | 4.65 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 7.02 | 3.07 | 2.29 | 1.32 | 17.8% | 7.8% | 10.0% | .262 | 1.39 | .294 | 65.8% | 4.65 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 6.92 | 3.20 | 2.16 | 1.15 | 17.7% | 8.2% | 9.5% | .261 | 1.38 | .296 | 68.8% | 4.48 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 6.42 | 2.85 | 2.25 | 0.88 | 16.7% | 7.4% | 9.3% | .255 | 1.31 | .291 | 69.6% | 4.10 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 6.80 | 3.00 | 2.27 | 0.85 | 17.5% | 7.7% | 9.8% | .261 | 1.36 | .303 | 69.5% | 4.01 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 7.67 | 3.47 | 2.21 | 0.98 | 19.5% | 8.8% | 10.7% | .252 | 1.38 | .297 | 71.2% | 4.15 | ||||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 7.88 | 3.38 | 2.33 | 1.13 | 17.9% | 7.7% | 10.3% | .361 | 2.00 | .429 | 54.8% | 188 | 93 | 4.49 | ||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 6.84 | 3.96 | 1.73 | 0.72 | 18.3% | 10.6% | 7.7% | .187 | 1.12 | .214 | 66.2% | 79 | 98 | 4.57 | ||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 7.09 | 3.82 | 1.86 | 0.82 | 18.2% | 9.8% | 8.4% | .236 | 1.33 | .276 | 62.2% | 105 | 97 | 4.55 | ||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 7.36 | 3.68 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 19.4% | 9.7% | 9.7% | .185 | 1.09 | .238 | 66.7% | 85 | 72 | 3.10 | ||||
| 2026 | 8.50 | 3.41 | 2.49 | 1.16 | 22.1% | 8.9% | 13.3% | .241 | 1.30 | .288 | 72.3% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7.00 | 3.08 | 2.28 | 1.17 | 17.9% | 7.9% | 10.0% | .257 | 1.35 | .291 | 65.5% | 118 | 110 | 4.56 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 27.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .667 | 6.00 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 0 | -76 | -2.89 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 163 | 86.1 | 113.3 | 3.7 | 10 | 6.1% | 54 | 33.1% | 4.12 | 3.95 | |
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 126 | 88.2 | 110.0 | 1.4 | 7 | 5.6% | 57 | 45.2% | 2.77 | 3.39 | |
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 66 | 87.9 | 110.0 | -2.3 | 4 | 6.1% | 31 | 47.0% | 3.60 | 3.02 | |
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 60 | 88.6 | 108.3 | 5.4 | 3 | 5.0% | 26 | 43.3% | 1.89 | 3.84 | |
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 99 | 87.4 | 110.0 | 1.1 | 7 | 7.1% | 37 | 37.4% | 5.51 | 5.29 | |
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 36 | 91.9 | 113.2 | 10.0 | 3 | 8.3% | 16 | 44.4% | 6.59 | 5.56 | |
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 33 | 81.4 | 103.7 | 5.3 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 12.1% | 1.54 | 2.43 | |
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 155 | 88.9 | 113.1 | 4.9 | 11 | 7.1% | 69 | 44.5% | 5.59 | 4.66 | |
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 23 | 79.2 | 103.1 | -8.3 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 21.7% | 3.52 | 4.28 | |
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 29 | 84.4 | 105.6 | -8.4 | 0 | 0.0% | 9 | 31.0% | 5.59 | 2.13 | |
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 33 | 93.9 | 118.0 | 3.2 | 5 | 15.2% | 22 | 66.7% | 14.85 | 10.71 | |
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 24 | 96.0 | 111.4 | 0.4 | 3 | 12.5% | 17 | 70.8% | 13.50 | 9.77 | |
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 9 | 88.3 | 118.0 | 10.7 | 2 | 22.2% | 5 | 55.6% | 20.25 | 14.52 | |
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 26 | 88.1 | 105.6 | 14.3 | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 38.5% | 3.86 | ||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 29 | 90.8 | 105.6 | 6.9 | 3 | 10.3% | 14 | 48.3% | 9.00 | 4.35 | |
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 72 | 87.5 | 110.0 | 6.8 | 3 | 4.2% | 21 | 29.2% | 3.60 | 4.47 | |
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 21 | 93.3 | 108.3 | 11.0 | 1 | 4.8% | 10 | 47.6% | 3.68 | 4.27 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 534 | 88.6 | 118.0 | 4.2 | 37 | 6.9% | 228 | 42.7% | 4.83 | 4.38 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 163 | 86.1 | 113.3 | 3.7 | 10 | 6.1% | 54 | 33.1% | 4.12 | 3.95 | |
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 126 | 88.2 | 110.0 | 1.4 | 7 | 5.6% | 57 | 45.2% | 2.77 | 3.39 | |
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 66 | 87.9 | 110.0 | -2.3 | 4 | 6.1% | 31 | 47.0% | 3.60 | 3.02 | |
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 60 | 88.6 | 108.3 | 5.4 | 3 | 5.0% | 26 | 43.3% | 1.89 | 3.84 | |
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 99 | 87.4 | 110.0 | 1.1 | 7 | 7.1% | 37 | 37.4% | 5.51 | 5.29 | |
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 36 | 91.9 | 113.2 | 10.0 | 3 | 8.3% | 16 | 44.4% | 6.59 | 5.56 | |
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 33 | 81.4 | 103.7 | 5.3 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 12.1% | 1.54 | 2.43 | |
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 155 | 88.9 | 113.1 | 4.9 | 11 | 7.1% | 69 | 44.5% | 5.59 | 4.66 | |
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 23 | 79.2 | 103.1 | -8.3 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 21.7% | 3.52 | 4.28 | |
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 29 | 84.4 | 105.6 | -8.4 | 0 | 0.0% | 9 | 31.0% | 5.59 | 2.13 | |
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 33 | 93.9 | 118.0 | 3.2 | 5 | 15.2% | 22 | 66.7% | 14.85 | 10.71 | |
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 24 | 96.0 | 111.4 | 0.4 | 3 | 12.5% | 17 | 70.8% | 13.50 | 9.77 | |
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 9 | 88.3 | 118.0 | 10.7 | 2 | 22.2% | 5 | 55.6% | 20.25 | 14.52 | |
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 26 | 88.1 | 105.6 | 14.3 | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 38.5% | 3.86 | ||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 29 | 90.8 | 105.6 | 6.9 | 3 | 10.3% | 14 | 48.3% | 9.00 | 4.35 | |
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 72 | 87.5 | 110.0 | 6.8 | 3 | 4.2% | 21 | 29.2% | 3.60 | 4.47 | |
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 21 | 93.3 | 108.3 | 11.0 | 1 | 4.8% | 10 | 47.6% | 3.68 | 4.27 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 534 | 88.6 | 118.0 | 4.2 | 37 | 6.9% | 228 | 42.7% | 4.83 | 4.38 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | CompSw | divider | BatSpd | FastSw% | SwgLng | divider | SqUpCon% | SqUpSw% | divider | BlastCon% | BlastSw% | divider | Tilt | AtkAng | AtkDir | IdealAtkAng% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 325 | 71.8 | 23.1% | 7.2 | 34.1% | 27.1% | 12.4% | 9.8% | 33 | 9 | -1 | 56.9% | ||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 51 | 73.3 | 33.3% | 7.4 | 56.8% | 49.0% | 36.4% | 31.4% | 33 | 9 | 1 | 54.9% | ||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 39 | 73.7 | 33.3% | 7.3 | 57.6% | 48.7% | 39.4% | 33.3% | 33 | 10 | -1 | 53.8% | ||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 12 | 72.1 | 33.3% | 7.7 | 54.5% | 50.0% | 27.3% | 25.0% | 35 | 7 | 9 | 58.3% | ||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 44 | 72.4 | 22.7% | 6.9 | 47.4% | 40.9% | 13.2% | 11.4% | 31 | 5 | -7 | 54.5% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 420 | 72.1 | 24.3% | 7.2 | 38.5% | 31.2% | 15.6% | 12.6% | 33 | 8 | -1 | 56.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | CompSw | divider | BatSpd | FastSw% | SwgLng | divider | SqUpCon% | SqUpSw% | divider | BlastCon% | BlastSw% | divider | Tilt | AtkAng | AtkDir | IdealAtkAng% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 325 | 71.8 | 23.1% | 7.2 | 34.1% | 27.1% | 12.4% | 9.8% | 33 | 9 | -1 | 56.9% | ||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 51 | 73.3 | 33.3% | 7.4 | 56.8% | 49.0% | 36.4% | 31.4% | 33 | 9 | 1 | 54.9% | ||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 39 | 73.7 | 33.3% | 7.3 | 57.6% | 48.7% | 39.4% | 33.3% | 33 | 10 | -1 | 53.8% | ||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 12 | 72.1 | 33.3% | 7.7 | 54.5% | 50.0% | 27.3% | 25.0% | 35 | 7 | 9 | 58.3% | ||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 44 | 72.4 | 22.7% | 6.9 | 47.4% | 40.9% | 13.2% | 11.4% | 31 | 5 | -7 | 54.5% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 420 | 72.1 | 24.3% | 7.2 | 38.5% | 31.2% | 15.6% | 12.6% | 33 | 8 | -1 | 56.4% |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 41.0 | 43 | 25 | 23 | 6 | 14 | 32 | 7.02 | 3.07 | 2.29 | 1.32 | .262 | 1.39 | .294 | 65.8% | 5.05 | 4.65 | -0.1 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 30 | 2 | 4 | 44 | 0 | 43.7 | 45 | 26 | 24 | 6 | 15 | 34 | 7.00 | 3.09 | 2.27 | 1.24 | .259 | 1.37 | .291 | 65.9% | 4.94 | 4.53 | -0.1 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 31 | 3 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 45.7 | 48 | 27 | 25 | 6 | 16 | 35 | 6.89 | 3.15 | 2.19 | 1.18 | .262 | 1.40 | .296 | 66.5% | 4.92 | 4.56 | -0.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 41.0 | 43 | 25 | 23 | 6 | 14 | 32 | 7.02 | 3.07 | 2.29 | 1.32 | .262 | 1.39 | .294 | 65.8% | 5.05 | 4.65 | -0.1 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 30 | 2 | 4 | 44 | 0 | 43.7 | 45 | 26 | 24 | 6 | 15 | 34 | 7.00 | 3.09 | 2.27 | 1.24 | .259 | 1.37 | .291 | 65.9% | 4.94 | 4.53 | -0.1 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 31 | 3 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 45.7 | 48 | 27 | 25 | 6 | 16 | 35 | 6.89 | 3.15 | 2.19 | 1.18 | .262 | 1.40 | .296 | 66.5% | 4.92 | 4.56 | -0.1 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 7.00 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | 81 | 3.55 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 2.75 | 18.9% | 59.5% | 21.6% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 36.8% | 31.6% | 31.6% | 60 | 2.26 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A+ | 2.63 | 7.9% | 66.7% | 25.4% | 31.3% | 0.0% | 53.0% | 12.1% | 34.8% | 86 | 3.67 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BAL | AA | 2.92 | 7.3% | 69.1% | 23.6% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 52.6% | 14.0% | 33.3% | 84 | 3.40 | |||||||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 2.76 | 10.3% | 65.8% | 23.9% | 24.3% | 2.7% | 49.1% | 17.4% | 33.5% | 79 | 3.22 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | AA | 2.29 | 11.5% | 61.5% | 26.9% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | 97 | 3.44 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 35 | 1.73 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 3.00 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 40 | 1.82 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | ST | 2.67 | 21.4% | 57.1% | 21.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 53.3% | 13.3% | 33.3% | 93 | 4.36 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 2.33 | 17.7% | 57.6% | 24.7% | 5.1% | 7.7% | 9.9% | 60.0% | 44.2% | 35.0% | 20.9% | 20.2% | 49.1% | 30.7% | 4.04 | 102 | 4.32 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 4.00 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 115 | 5.32 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 2.81 | 17.6% | 60.8% | 21.6% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 47.3% | 13.5% | 39.2% | 87 | 4.06 | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 2.88 | 20.5% | 59.0% | 20.5% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 45.2% | 14.3% | 40.5% | 91 | 4.22 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 2.50 | 26.3% | 52.6% | 21.1% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 31.6% | 36.8% | 31.6% | 66 | 3.26 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 2.37 | 19.2% | 56.8% | 24.0% | 6.7% | 6.7% | 7.0% | 100.0% | 39.7% | 35.7% | 24.6% | 18.3% | 54.8% | 27.0% | 3.21 | 87 | 3.43 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 3.15 | 16.9% | 63.1% | 20.0% | 7.7% | 7.7% | 7.3% | 100.0% | 45.5% | 31.8% | 22.7% | 19.7% | 57.6% | 22.7% | 2.76 | 79 | 3.12 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 1.76 | 21.7% | 50.0% | 28.3% | 5.9% | 5.9% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 40.0% | 26.7% | 16.7% | 51.7% | 31.7% | 3.65 | 95 | 3.75 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 1.00 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1.02 | -76 | -2.89 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 8.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 97 | 4.47 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 3.24 | 25.8% | 56.7% | 17.5% | 29.4% | 23.5% | 45.4% | 24.7% | 29.9% | 75 | 3.90 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 3.71 | 23.8% | 60.0% | 16.2% | 29.4% | 23.5% | 46.7% | 22.9% | 30.5% | 77 | 3.95 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 18.8% | 31.3% | 50.0% | 75 | 3.59 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 1.17 | 27.8% | 38.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.9% | 33.3% | 27.8% | 8.3% | 58.3% | 33.3% | 4.04 | 93 | 3.98 | |||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 2.13 | 19.4% | 54.8% | 25.8% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 48.5% | 15.2% | 36.4% | 83 | 4.03 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 1.80 | 33.3% | 42.9% | 23.8% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 60.9% | 8.7% | 30.4% | 112 | 5.18 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 1.98 | 17.8% | 54.6% | 27.6% | 9.5% | 21.4% | 14.5% | 66.7% | 47.1% | 32.3% | 20.6% | 17.4% | 46.5% | 36.1% | 4.35 | 108 | 4.42 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 68 | 3.45 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 15.00 | 11.1% | 83.3% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 33.3% | 38.1% | 92 | 4.99 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 9.50 | 22.2% | 70.4% | 7.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34.5% | 31.0% | 34.5% | 40 | 1.88 | |||||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 9.00 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.9% | 32.7% | 36.4% | 63 | 3.28 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 1.80 | 33.3% | 42.9% | 23.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.9% | 27.3% | 31.8% | 82 | 4.01 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 3.60 | 30.3% | 54.5% | 15.2% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 45.5% | 45.5% | 4.28 | 114 | 4.74 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 3.50 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 41.7% | 45.8% | 12.5% | 4.2% | 41.7% | 54.2% | 4.19 | 117 | 4.85 | |||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 4.00 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 4.72 | 104 | 4.29 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 1.33 | 16.0% | 48.0% | 36.0% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 38.5% | 30.8% | 30.8% | 84 | 4.17 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 51.5% | 27.9% | 4.16 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 2.14 | 21.4% | 53.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 37.9% | 17.2% | 44.8% | 92 | 4.45 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 2.50 | 21.1% | 56.3% | 22.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 45.8% | 23.6% | 30.6% | 97 | 4.69 | |||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 2.39 | 21.2% | 55.6% | 23.2% | 17.4% | 13.0% | 43.6% | 21.8% | 34.7% | 96 | 4.63 | |||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 1.38 | 9.5% | 52.4% | 38.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 47.6% | 23.8% | 0.0% | 52.4% | 47.6% | 4.28 | 113 | 4.75 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2.12 | 19.2% | 54.9% | 25.9% | 5.9% | 16.2% | 9.7% | 66.7% | 43.1% | 35.4% | 21.5% | 16.7% | 50.2% | 33.1% | 3.98 | 100 | 4.15 | |||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 1.00 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1.02 | -76 | -2.89 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 7.00 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | 81 | 3.55 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 2.75 | 18.9% | 59.5% | 21.6% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 36.8% | 31.6% | 31.6% | 60 | 2.26 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A+ | 2.63 | 7.9% | 66.7% | 25.4% | 31.3% | 0.0% | 53.0% | 12.1% | 34.8% | 86 | 3.67 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BAL | AA | 2.92 | 7.3% | 69.1% | 23.6% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 52.6% | 14.0% | 33.3% | 84 | 3.40 | |||||||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 2.76 | 10.3% | 65.8% | 23.9% | 24.3% | 2.7% | 49.1% | 17.4% | 33.5% | 79 | 3.22 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | AA | 2.29 | 11.5% | 61.5% | 26.9% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | 97 | 3.44 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 35 | 1.73 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 3.00 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 40 | 1.82 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | ST | 2.67 | 21.4% | 57.1% | 21.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 53.3% | 13.3% | 33.3% | 93 | 4.36 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 2.33 | 17.7% | 57.6% | 24.7% | 5.1% | 7.7% | 9.9% | 60.0% | 44.2% | 35.0% | 20.9% | 20.2% | 49.1% | 30.7% | 4.04 | 102 | 4.32 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 4.00 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 115 | 5.32 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 2.81 | 17.6% | 60.8% | 21.6% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 47.3% | 13.5% | 39.2% | 87 | 4.06 | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 2.88 | 20.5% | 59.0% | 20.5% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 45.2% | 14.3% | 40.5% | 91 | 4.22 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 2.50 | 26.3% | 52.6% | 21.1% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 31.6% | 36.8% | 31.6% | 66 | 3.26 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 2.37 | 19.2% | 56.8% | 24.0% | 6.7% | 6.7% | 7.0% | 100.0% | 39.7% | 35.7% | 24.6% | 18.3% | 54.8% | 27.0% | 3.21 | 87 | 3.43 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 3.15 | 16.9% | 63.1% | 20.0% | 7.7% | 7.7% | 7.3% | 100.0% | 45.5% | 31.8% | 22.7% | 19.7% | 57.6% | 22.7% | 2.76 | 79 | 3.12 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 1.76 | 21.7% | 50.0% | 28.3% | 5.9% | 5.9% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 40.0% | 26.7% | 16.7% | 51.7% | 31.7% | 3.65 | 95 | 3.75 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 1.00 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1.02 | -76 | -2.89 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 8.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 97 | 4.47 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 3.24 | 25.8% | 56.7% | 17.5% | 29.4% | 23.5% | 45.4% | 24.7% | 29.9% | 75 | 3.90 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 3.71 | 23.8% | 60.0% | 16.2% | 29.4% | 23.5% | 46.7% | 22.9% | 30.5% | 77 | 3.95 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 18.8% | 31.3% | 50.0% | 75 | 3.59 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 1.17 | 27.8% | 38.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.9% | 33.3% | 27.8% | 8.3% | 58.3% | 33.3% | 4.04 | 93 | 3.98 | |||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 2.13 | 19.4% | 54.8% | 25.8% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 48.5% | 15.2% | 36.4% | 83 | 4.03 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 1.80 | 33.3% | 42.9% | 23.8% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 60.9% | 8.7% | 30.4% | 112 | 5.18 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 1.98 | 17.8% | 54.6% | 27.6% | 9.5% | 21.4% | 14.5% | 66.7% | 47.1% | 32.3% | 20.6% | 17.4% | 46.5% | 36.1% | 4.35 | 108 | 4.42 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 68 | 3.45 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 15.00 | 11.1% | 83.3% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 33.3% | 38.1% | 92 | 4.99 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 9.50 | 22.2% | 70.4% | 7.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34.5% | 31.0% | 34.5% | 40 | 1.88 | |||||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 9.00 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.9% | 32.7% | 36.4% | 63 | 3.28 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 1.80 | 33.3% | 42.9% | 23.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.9% | 27.3% | 31.8% | 82 | 4.01 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 3.60 | 30.3% | 54.5% | 15.2% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 45.5% | 45.5% | 4.28 | 114 | 4.74 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 3.50 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 41.7% | 45.8% | 12.5% | 4.2% | 41.7% | 54.2% | 4.19 | 117 | 4.85 | |||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 4.00 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 4.72 | 104 | 4.29 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 1.33 | 16.0% | 48.0% | 36.0% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 38.5% | 30.8% | 30.8% | 84 | 4.17 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 51.5% | 27.9% | 4.16 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 2.14 | 21.4% | 53.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 37.9% | 17.2% | 44.8% | 92 | 4.45 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 2.50 | 21.1% | 56.3% | 22.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 45.8% | 23.6% | 30.6% | 97 | 4.69 | |||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 2.39 | 21.2% | 55.6% | 23.2% | 17.4% | 13.0% | 43.6% | 21.8% | 34.7% | 96 | 4.63 | |||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 1.38 | 9.5% | 52.4% | 38.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 47.6% | 23.8% | 0.0% | 52.4% | 47.6% | 4.28 | 113 | 4.75 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2.12 | 19.2% | 54.9% | 25.9% | 5.9% | 16.2% | 9.7% | 66.7% | 43.1% | 35.4% | 21.5% | 16.7% | 50.2% | 33.1% | 3.98 | 100 | 4.15 | |||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 1.00 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1.02 | -76 | -2.89 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 34 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 22 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 78 | 164 | 242 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A+ | 42 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 114 | 234 | 348 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BAL | AA | 38 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 108 | 199 | 307 | |||||||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 102 | 37 | 16 | 9 | 300 | 597 | 897 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | AA | 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 69 | 105 | 174 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 70.0 | -8.7 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2021 | MIA | ST | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 50 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 91 | 39 | 28 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 35 | 357 | 579 | 936 | 86.1 | 3.7 | 10 | 6.1% | |
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 41 | 46 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 45 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 130 | 242 | 372 | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 49 | 17 | 17 | 2 | 171 | 288 | 459 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 61 | 89 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 71 | 30 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 171 | 365 | 536 | 88.2 | 1.4 | 7 | 5.6% | |
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 41 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 87 | 187 | 274 | 87.9 | -2.3 | 4 | 6.1% | |
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 30 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 84 | 178 | 262 | 88.6 | 5.4 | 3 | 5.0% | |
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 14 | |||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 99.8 | -14.1 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 55 | 17 | 25 | 5 | 209 | 368 | 577 | 87.4 | 1.1 | 7 | 7.1% | |||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 63 | 17 | 25 | 5 | 220 | 389 | 609 | 88.2 | 0.1 | 7 | 6.5% | |||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 61 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 14 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 66 | 133 | 199 | 91.9 | 10.0 | 3 | 8.3% | |
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 62 | 128 | 190 | 81.4 | 5.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 9 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 55 | 73 | 128 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 83 | 42 | 27 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 270 | 474 | 744 | 88.9 | 4.9 | 11 | 7.1% | |
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 87 | 131 | 79.2 | -8.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 63 | 108 | 171 | 84.4 | -8.4 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 36 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 113 | 215 | 328 | 82.3 | -8.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 9 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 37 | 72 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 18 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 83 | 127 | 93.9 | 3.2 | 5 | 15.2% | |
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 64 | 100 | 96.0 | 0.4 | 3 | 12.5% | |
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 88.3 | 10.7 | 2 | 22.2% | |
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 12 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 46 | 90 | 136 | 88.1 | 14.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 67 | 37 | 27 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 31 | 13 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 33 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 15 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 48 | 97 | 145 | 90.8 | 6.9 | 3 | 10.3% | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 40 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 163 | 256 | 419 | 87.5 | 6.8 | 3 | 4.2% | |||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 55 | 23 | 21 | 4 | 211 | 353 | 564 | 88.5 | 6.9 | 6 | 5.9% | |||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 79 | 130 | 93.3 | 11.0 | 1 | 4.8% | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 288 | 136 | 101 | 8 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 92 | 959 | 1713 | 2672 | 88.6 | 4.2 | 37 | 6.9% | |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 14 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 34 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 22 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 78 | 164 | 242 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A+ | 42 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 114 | 234 | 348 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BAL | AA | 38 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 108 | 199 | 307 | |||||||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 102 | 37 | 16 | 9 | 300 | 597 | 897 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | AA | 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 69 | 105 | 174 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 70.0 | -8.7 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2021 | MIA | ST | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 50 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 91 | 39 | 28 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 35 | 357 | 579 | 936 | 86.1 | 3.7 | 10 | 6.1% | |
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 41 | 46 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 45 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 130 | 242 | 372 | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 49 | 17 | 17 | 2 | 171 | 288 | 459 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 61 | 89 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 71 | 30 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 171 | 365 | 536 | 88.2 | 1.4 | 7 | 5.6% | |
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 41 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 87 | 187 | 274 | 87.9 | -2.3 | 4 | 6.1% | |
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 30 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 84 | 178 | 262 | 88.6 | 5.4 | 3 | 5.0% | |
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 14 | |||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 99.8 | -14.1 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 55 | 17 | 25 | 5 | 209 | 368 | 577 | 87.4 | 1.1 | 7 | 7.1% | |||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 63 | 17 | 25 | 5 | 220 | 389 | 609 | 88.2 | 0.1 | 7 | 6.5% | |||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 61 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 14 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 66 | 133 | 199 | 91.9 | 10.0 | 3 | 8.3% | |
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 62 | 128 | 190 | 81.4 | 5.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 9 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 55 | 73 | 128 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 83 | 42 | 27 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 270 | 474 | 744 | 88.9 | 4.9 | 11 | 7.1% | |
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 87 | 131 | 79.2 | -8.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 63 | 108 | 171 | 84.4 | -8.4 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 36 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 113 | 215 | 328 | 82.3 | -8.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 9 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 37 | 72 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 18 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 83 | 127 | 93.9 | 3.2 | 5 | 15.2% | |
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 64 | 100 | 96.0 | 0.4 | 3 | 12.5% | |
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 88.3 | 10.7 | 2 | 22.2% | |
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 12 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 46 | 90 | 136 | 88.1 | 14.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 67 | 37 | 27 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 31 | 13 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 33 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 15 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 48 | 97 | 145 | 90.8 | 6.9 | 3 | 10.3% | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 40 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 163 | 256 | 419 | 87.5 | 6.8 | 3 | 4.2% | |||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 55 | 23 | 21 | 4 | 211 | 353 | 564 | 88.5 | 6.9 | 6 | 5.9% | |||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 79 | 130 | 93.3 | 11.0 | 1 | 4.8% | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 288 | 136 | 101 | 8 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 92 | 959 | 1713 | 2672 | 88.6 | 4.2 | 37 | 6.9% | |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 14 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | inLI | gmLI | exLI | Pulls | WPA/LI | Clutch | SD | MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | -1.25 | -3.48 | 2.23 | -8.87 | -0.89 | 0.64 | 0.56 | 0.66 | 0.75 | 40 | -0.06 | -1.88 | 5 | 11 |
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 0.67 | -1.66 | 2.33 | 7.01 | 0.78 | 0.75 | 0.65 | 0.80 | 0.70 | 27 | 0.47 | 0.42 | 9 | 3 |
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 0.28 | -1.16 | 1.44 | 3.16 | 0.37 | 0.93 | 0.68 | 0.95 | 0.93 | 12 | 0.09 | 0.21 | 7 | 3 |
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 0.39 | -0.50 | 0.89 | 3.85 | 0.41 | 0.55 | 0.62 | 0.66 | 0.51 | 15 | 0.38 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | -0.01 | -0.02 | 0.00 | -0.89 | -0.10 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.21 | 1 | -0.09 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | -0.06 | -0.91 | 0.85 | -1.87 | -0.15 | 0.74 | 0.89 | 0.94 | 0.68 | 13 | -0.14 | 0.05 | 4 | 3 |
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | -0.93 | -3.89 | 2.96 | -6.35 | -0.64 | 0.93 | 0.89 | 1.02 | 0.84 | 46 | -0.31 | -0.69 | 9 | 9 |
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | -0.38 | -0.54 | 0.16 | -8.83 | -0.91 | 0.40 | 0.50 | 0.54 | 0.54 | 4 | -0.74 | -0.20 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | -0.14 | -0.23 | 0.08 | -6.62 | -0.68 | 0.24 | 0.35 | 0.42 | 0.23 | 3 | -0.50 | -0.11 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | -0.24 | -0.31 | 0.07 | -2.21 | -0.24 | 0.91 | 0.94 | 0.99 | 1.47 | 1 | -0.24 | -0.02 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 0.00 | -0.23 | 0.23 | 1.46 | 0.15 | 0.44 | 0.35 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 5 | 0.03 | -0.03 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -1.94 | -10.70 | 8.76 | -17.44 | -1.67 | 0.73 | 0.71 | 0.82 | 0.74 | 135 | -0.75 | -1.90 | 27 | 28 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | -0.01 | -0.02 | 0.00 | -0.89 | -0.10 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.21 | 1 | -0.09 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | inLI | gmLI | exLI | Pulls | WPA/LI | Clutch | SD | MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | -1.25 | -3.48 | 2.23 | -8.87 | -0.89 | 0.64 | 0.56 | 0.66 | 0.75 | 40 | -0.06 | -1.88 | 5 | 11 |
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 0.67 | -1.66 | 2.33 | 7.01 | 0.78 | 0.75 | 0.65 | 0.80 | 0.70 | 27 | 0.47 | 0.42 | 9 | 3 |
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 0.28 | -1.16 | 1.44 | 3.16 | 0.37 | 0.93 | 0.68 | 0.95 | 0.93 | 12 | 0.09 | 0.21 | 7 | 3 |
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 0.39 | -0.50 | 0.89 | 3.85 | 0.41 | 0.55 | 0.62 | 0.66 | 0.51 | 15 | 0.38 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | -0.01 | -0.02 | 0.00 | -0.89 | -0.10 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.21 | 1 | -0.09 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | -0.06 | -0.91 | 0.85 | -1.87 | -0.15 | 0.74 | 0.89 | 0.94 | 0.68 | 13 | -0.14 | 0.05 | 4 | 3 |
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | -0.93 | -3.89 | 2.96 | -6.35 | -0.64 | 0.93 | 0.89 | 1.02 | 0.84 | 46 | -0.31 | -0.69 | 9 | 9 |
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | -0.38 | -0.54 | 0.16 | -8.83 | -0.91 | 0.40 | 0.50 | 0.54 | 0.54 | 4 | -0.74 | -0.20 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | -0.14 | -0.23 | 0.08 | -6.62 | -0.68 | 0.24 | 0.35 | 0.42 | 0.23 | 3 | -0.50 | -0.11 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | -0.24 | -0.31 | 0.07 | -2.21 | -0.24 | 0.91 | 0.94 | 0.99 | 1.47 | 1 | -0.24 | -0.02 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 0.00 | -0.23 | 0.23 | 1.46 | 0.15 | 0.44 | 0.35 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 5 | 0.03 | -0.03 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -1.94 | -10.70 | 8.76 | -17.44 | -1.67 | 0.73 | 0.71 | 0.82 | 0.74 | 135 | -0.75 | -1.90 | 27 | 28 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | -0.01 | -0.02 | 0.00 | -0.89 | -0.10 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.21 | 1 | -0.09 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 |
Data Source:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | A | 82.4% | 94.2 | 17.6% | 86.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 1.4% | 94.3 | 0.3% | 90.3 | 66.3% | 95.4 | 31.9% | 85.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 77.0% | 96.5 | 22.8% | 85.0 | 0.2% | 89.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 83.5% | 96.5 | 16.1% | 86.5 | 0.4% | 89.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 70.2% | 96.5 | 29.8% | 84.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 78.1% | 95.7 | 21.9% | 87.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 0.5% | 87.9 | 64.5% | 95.4 | 35.0% | 85.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 0.5% | 87.9 | 65.2% | 95.4 | 34.3% | 85.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 60.5% | 95.8 | 39.0% | 85.6 | 0.5% | 84.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 1.6% | 96.9 | 14.7% | 91.5 | 68.9% | 95.6 | 14.7% | 84.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 12.3% | 93.6 | 72.7% | 96.2 | 14.7% | 86.3 | 0.1% | 82.8 | 0.1% | 87.4 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 19.8% | 93.1 | 77.9% | 96.3 | 2.3% | 85.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 12.9% | 95.8 | 66.1% | 97.0 | 21.1% | 84.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 15.9% | 94.4 | 71.2% | 96.7 | 12.9% | 84.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 20.5% | 93.4 | 55.1% | 96.4 | 24.4% | 85.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 18.0% | 93.4 | 55.0% | 96.3 | 27.0% | 85.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 29.6% | 93.5 | 55.6% | 96.6 | 14.8% | 87.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 19.1% | 95.3 | 52.2% | 96.3 | 28.7% | 86.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 21.4% | 96.3 | 62.8% | 96.9 | 15.9% | 86.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 21.4% | 93.6 | 61.1% | 95.8 | 17.5% | 87.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 21.4% | 94.3 | 61.5% | 96.1 | 17.0% | 87.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 11.5% | 95.4 | 62.3% | 96.2 | 26.2% | 86.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.5% | 94.3 | 5.1% | 93.7 | 69.1% | 96.0 | 25.2% | 85.7 | 0.0% | 82.8 | 0.1% | 87.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | A | 82.4% | 94.2 | 17.6% | 86.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 1.4% | 94.3 | 0.3% | 90.3 | 66.3% | 95.4 | 31.9% | 85.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 77.0% | 96.5 | 22.8% | 85.0 | 0.2% | 89.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 83.5% | 96.5 | 16.1% | 86.5 | 0.4% | 89.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 70.2% | 96.5 | 29.8% | 84.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 78.1% | 95.7 | 21.9% | 87.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 0.5% | 87.9 | 64.5% | 95.4 | 35.0% | 85.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 0.5% | 87.9 | 65.2% | 95.4 | 34.3% | 85.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 60.5% | 95.8 | 39.0% | 85.6 | 0.5% | 84.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 1.6% | 96.9 | 14.7% | 91.5 | 68.9% | 95.6 | 14.7% | 84.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 12.3% | 93.6 | 72.7% | 96.2 | 14.7% | 86.3 | 0.1% | 82.8 | 0.1% | 87.4 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 19.8% | 93.1 | 77.9% | 96.3 | 2.3% | 85.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 12.9% | 95.8 | 66.1% | 97.0 | 21.1% | 84.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 15.9% | 94.4 | 71.2% | 96.7 | 12.9% | 84.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 20.5% | 93.4 | 55.1% | 96.4 | 24.4% | 85.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 18.0% | 93.4 | 55.0% | 96.3 | 27.0% | 85.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 29.6% | 93.5 | 55.6% | 96.6 | 14.8% | 87.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 19.1% | 95.3 | 52.2% | 96.3 | 28.7% | 86.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 21.4% | 96.3 | 62.8% | 96.9 | 15.9% | 86.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 21.4% | 93.6 | 61.1% | 95.8 | 17.5% | 87.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 21.4% | 94.3 | 61.5% | 96.1 | 17.0% | 87.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 11.5% | 95.4 | 62.3% | 96.2 | 26.2% | 86.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.5% | 94.3 | 5.1% | 93.7 | 69.1% | 96.0 | 25.2% | 85.7 | 0.0% | 82.8 | 0.1% | 87.2 |
Metric:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | FA-AA | FC-AA | FS-AA | FO-AA | SI-AA | SL-AA | CU-AA | KC-AA | EP-AA | CH-AA | SC-AA | KN-AA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 40 | 31 | 35 | 31 | ||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 30 | 27 | 24 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 29 | 27 | 24 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 30 | 28 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 27 | 26 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 29 | 31 | 29 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 29 | 31 | 29 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 28 | 28 | 36 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 35 | 29 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 32 | 29 | 30 | 53 | 46 | |||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 31 | 30 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 33 | 30 | 23 | |||||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 31 | 30 | 23 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 31 | 31 | 25 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 30 | 29 | 24 | |||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 33 | 35 | 30 | |||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 36 | 33 | 23 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 33 | 32 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 34 | 32 | 27 | |||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 35 | 32 | 23 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 40 | 32 | 31 | 29 | 53 | 35 |
| Season | Team | Level | FA-AA | FC-AA | FS-AA | FO-AA | SI-AA | SL-AA | CU-AA | KC-AA | EP-AA | CH-AA | SC-AA | KN-AA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 40 | 31 | 35 | 31 | ||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 30 | 27 | 24 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 29 | 27 | 24 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 30 | 28 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 27 | 26 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 29 | 31 | 29 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 29 | 31 | 29 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 28 | 28 | 36 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 35 | 29 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 32 | 29 | 30 | 53 | 46 | |||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 31 | 30 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 33 | 30 | 23 | |||||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 31 | 30 | 23 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 31 | 31 | 25 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 30 | 29 | 24 | |||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 33 | 35 | 30 | |||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 36 | 33 | 23 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 33 | 32 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 34 | 32 | 27 | |||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 35 | 32 | 23 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 40 | 32 | 31 | 29 | 53 | 35 |
Data Source:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wSI | wSL | wCU | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | -0.1 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -2.4 | -0.87 | 3.55 | 0.41 | -0.81 | |||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.68 | 0.72 | -4.74 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 3.8 | -3.2 | 0.0 | 1.68 | -7.26 | -4.74 | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | -1.0 | 4.1 | -0.56 | 5.22 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.16 | 0.15 | -3.64 | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | -1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.84 | 0.19 | -0.01 | 3.94 | -3.81 | |||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | -3.3 | -5.0 | 0.0 | -12.63 | -7.19 | 0.12 | |||||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | -2.9 | -3.4 | 0.3 | -15.85 | -6.12 | 1.15 | |||||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | -0.4 | -1.7 | -0.3 | -5.40 | -11.11 | -6.80 | |||||||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | -1.5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | -5.60 | 2.94 | 1.99 | |||||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 0.2 | -1.1 | -1.7 | 0.72 | -1.21 | -7.20 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | -0.7 | 5.0 | -1.2 | -0.87 | 2.03 | -1.75 | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | -0.5 | 3.9 | -2.9 | -0.44 | 1.15 | -3.09 | |||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | -1.1 | 2.6 | -0.7 | -7.26 | 3.19 | -2.04 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -0.1 | -6.0 | 4.1 | -2.1 | 0.0 | -0.1 | -0.87 | -4.38 | 0.22 | -0.31 | 3.94 | -4.06 |
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wSI | wSL | wCU | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | -0.1 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -2.4 | -0.87 | 3.55 | 0.41 | -0.81 | |||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.68 | 0.72 | -4.74 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 3.8 | -3.2 | 0.0 | 1.68 | -7.26 | -4.74 | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | -1.0 | 4.1 | -0.56 | 5.22 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.16 | 0.15 | -3.64 | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | -1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.84 | 0.19 | -0.01 | 3.94 | -3.81 | |||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | -3.3 | -5.0 | 0.0 | -12.63 | -7.19 | 0.12 | |||||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | -2.9 | -3.4 | 0.3 | -15.85 | -6.12 | 1.15 | |||||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | -0.4 | -1.7 | -0.3 | -5.40 | -11.11 | -6.80 | |||||||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | -1.5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | -5.60 | 2.94 | 1.99 | |||||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 0.2 | -1.1 | -1.7 | 0.72 | -1.21 | -7.20 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | -0.7 | 5.0 | -1.2 | -0.87 | 2.03 | -1.75 | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | -0.5 | 3.9 | -2.9 | -0.44 | 1.15 | -3.09 | |||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | -1.1 | 2.6 | -0.7 | -7.26 | 3.19 | -2.04 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -0.1 | -6.0 | 4.1 | -2.1 | 0.0 | -0.1 | -0.87 | -4.38 | 0.22 | -0.31 | 3.94 | -4.06 |
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 58.8% | 60.0% | 27.8% | 23.5% | 17.6% | 41.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 49.6% | 65.8% | 50.7% | 16.9% | 17.8% | 34.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A+ | 50.6% | 75.6% | 55.7% | 12.4% | 15.5% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | BAL | AA | 48.5% | 78.5% | 44.4% | 10.4% | 16.0% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 49.6% | 73.9% | 50.6% | 12.9% | 16.3% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | AA | 43.7% | 72.4% | 43.2% | 12.1% | 15.5% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | ST | 60.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 40.0% | 100.0% | 55.9% | 60.0% | 66.7% | 63.2% | 26.5% | 33.3% | 20.6% | 8.8% | 29.4% | 25.4 | |||
| 2021 | MIA | ST | 39.2% | 77.4% | 57.1% | 8.9% | 24.1% | 32.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 31.6% | 65.3% | 45.8% | 62.0% | 84.5% | 75.5% | 42.2% | 51.6% | 11.0% | 15.2% | 26.2% | 27.1 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 40.2% | 80.0% | 40.0% | 8.0% | 12.6% | 20.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 50.3% | 77.0% | 46.6% | 11.6% | 14.5% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 48.4% | 77.5% | 45.5% | 10.9% | 14.2% | 25.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 49.4% | 65.9% | 58.3% | 16.9% | 19.1% | 36.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 39.4% | 63.2% | 51.0% | 74.1% | 90.3% | 83.9% | 48.8% | 61.1% | 8.2% | 16.8% | 25.0% | 25.8 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 43.8% | 60.5% | 51.6% | 71.4% | 94.9% | 84.4% | 47.3% | 65.1% | 8.0% | 16.1% | 24.1% | 25.9 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 34.6% | 65.9% | 50.4% | 77.8% | 86.2% | 83.3% | 50.4% | 56.8% | 8.4% | 17.6% | 26.0% | 25.8 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 37.5% | 68.8% | 53.1% | 33.3% | 81.8% | 64.7% | 50.0% | 41.7% | 18.8% | 12.5% | 31.3% | 18.5 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 33.2% | 65.9% | 48.4% | 52.4% | 88.1% | 74.9% | 46.3% | 44.1% | 12.1% | 15.1% | 27.2% | 19.4 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 33.4% | 66.1% | 48.6% | 51.4% | 87.7% | 74.3% | 46.5% | 43.9% | 12.5% | 14.9% | 27.4% | 19.3 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 55.3% | 61.7% | 48.1% | 21.2% | 16.5% | 37.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 36.2% | 60.7% | 46.5% | 50.0% | 92.2% | 73.1% | 42.0% | 71.4% | 12.6% | 20.1% | 32.7% | 20.1 | |||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 31.9% | 59.6% | 46.3% | 69.0% | 84.7% | 79.5% | 52.1% | 48.0% | 9.5% | 20.5% | 30.0% | 20.8 | |||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 41.4% | 77.4% | 43.2% | 9.4% | 14.8% | 24.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 31.2% | 70.7% | 49.1% | 65.6% | 89.1% | 80.9% | 45.2% | 56.5% | 9.4% | 14.4% | 23.8% | 20.5 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 73.1% | 52.6% | 44.4% | 34.6% | 3.8% | 38.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 30.2% | 57.4% | 44.3% | 68.4% | 87.2% | 81.0% | 51.9% | 48.6% | 8.4% | 21.4% | 29.8% | 21.2 | |||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 24.1% | 65.5% | 44.4% | 47.6% | 83.6% | 73.7% | 49.1% | 43.5% | 11.7% | 17.5% | 29.2% | 19.9 | |||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 26.7% | 61.8% | 46.6% | 57.5% | 85.1% | 73.9% | 50.3% | 45.6% | 12.2% | 18.0% | 30.2% | 20.5 | |||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 53.2% | 77.6% | 39.4% | 11.9% | 12.8% | 24.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 26.8% | 60.6% | 45.7% | 80.0% | 86.0% | 84.5% | 55.9% | 66.7% | 7.1% | 19.7% | 26.8% | 18.9 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 22.7% | 62.5% | 45.0% | 80.0% | 85.7% | 84.4% | 56.0% | 70.0% | 7.0% | 19.0% | 26.0% | 18.8 | |||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 41.7% | 53.3% | 48.1% | 80.0% | 87.5% | 84.6% | 55.6% | 55.6% | 7.4% | 22.2% | 29.6% | 19.3 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 29.9% | 71.0% | 50.7% | 70.0% | 81.6% | 78.3% | 50.7% | 59.5% | 11.0% | 15.4% | 26.5% | 20.0 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 25.4% | 65.9% | 48.3% | 75.0% | 88.9% | 85.7% | 56.6% | 46.2% | 6.9% | 18.6% | 25.5% | 20.4 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 28.2% | 62.2% | 44.2% | 63.9% | 87.0% | 78.9% | 46.1% | 45.2% | 9.3% | 16.7% | 26.0% | 20.8 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 27.6% | 63.3% | 45.2% | 66.2% | 87.6% | 80.8% | 48.9% | 45.5% | 8.7% | 17.2% | 25.9% | 20.7 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 23.5% | 53.2% | 37.7% | 81.3% | 87.9% | 85.7% | 47.7% | 54.8% | 5.4% | 20.8% | 26.2% | 20.7 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 32.8% | 65.2% | 47.4% | 65.8% | 87.8% | 79.5% | 45.3% | 57.5% | 9.7% | 16.1% | 25.8% | 23.8 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 58.8% | 60.0% | 27.8% | 23.5% | 17.6% | 41.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 49.6% | 65.8% | 50.7% | 16.9% | 17.8% | 34.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A+ | 50.6% | 75.6% | 55.7% | 12.4% | 15.5% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | BAL | AA | 48.5% | 78.5% | 44.4% | 10.4% | 16.0% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | --- | MiLB | 49.6% | 73.9% | 50.6% | 12.9% | 16.3% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | AA | 43.7% | 72.4% | 43.2% | 12.1% | 15.5% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | ST | 60.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 40.0% | 100.0% | 55.9% | 60.0% | 66.7% | 63.2% | 26.5% | 33.3% | 20.6% | 8.8% | 29.4% | 25.4 | |||
| 2021 | MIA | ST | 39.2% | 77.4% | 57.1% | 8.9% | 24.1% | 32.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 31.6% | 65.3% | 45.8% | 62.0% | 84.5% | 75.5% | 42.2% | 51.6% | 11.0% | 15.2% | 26.2% | 27.1 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 40.2% | 80.0% | 40.0% | 8.0% | 12.6% | 20.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 50.3% | 77.0% | 46.6% | 11.6% | 14.5% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 48.4% | 77.5% | 45.5% | 10.9% | 14.2% | 25.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 49.4% | 65.9% | 58.3% | 16.9% | 19.1% | 36.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 39.4% | 63.2% | 51.0% | 74.1% | 90.3% | 83.9% | 48.8% | 61.1% | 8.2% | 16.8% | 25.0% | 25.8 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 43.8% | 60.5% | 51.6% | 71.4% | 94.9% | 84.4% | 47.3% | 65.1% | 8.0% | 16.1% | 24.1% | 25.9 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 34.6% | 65.9% | 50.4% | 77.8% | 86.2% | 83.3% | 50.4% | 56.8% | 8.4% | 17.6% | 26.0% | 25.8 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 37.5% | 68.8% | 53.1% | 33.3% | 81.8% | 64.7% | 50.0% | 41.7% | 18.8% | 12.5% | 31.3% | 18.5 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 33.2% | 65.9% | 48.4% | 52.4% | 88.1% | 74.9% | 46.3% | 44.1% | 12.1% | 15.1% | 27.2% | 19.4 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 33.4% | 66.1% | 48.6% | 51.4% | 87.7% | 74.3% | 46.5% | 43.9% | 12.5% | 14.9% | 27.4% | 19.3 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 55.3% | 61.7% | 48.1% | 21.2% | 16.5% | 37.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 36.2% | 60.7% | 46.5% | 50.0% | 92.2% | 73.1% | 42.0% | 71.4% | 12.6% | 20.1% | 32.7% | 20.1 | |||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 31.9% | 59.6% | 46.3% | 69.0% | 84.7% | 79.5% | 52.1% | 48.0% | 9.5% | 20.5% | 30.0% | 20.8 | |||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 41.4% | 77.4% | 43.2% | 9.4% | 14.8% | 24.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 31.2% | 70.7% | 49.1% | 65.6% | 89.1% | 80.9% | 45.2% | 56.5% | 9.4% | 14.4% | 23.8% | 20.5 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 73.1% | 52.6% | 44.4% | 34.6% | 3.8% | 38.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 30.2% | 57.4% | 44.3% | 68.4% | 87.2% | 81.0% | 51.9% | 48.6% | 8.4% | 21.4% | 29.8% | 21.2 | |||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 24.1% | 65.5% | 44.4% | 47.6% | 83.6% | 73.7% | 49.1% | 43.5% | 11.7% | 17.5% | 29.2% | 19.9 | |||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 26.7% | 61.8% | 46.6% | 57.5% | 85.1% | 73.9% | 50.3% | 45.6% | 12.2% | 18.0% | 30.2% | 20.5 | |||
| 2025 | TOR | ST | 53.2% | 77.6% | 39.4% | 11.9% | 12.8% | 24.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 26.8% | 60.6% | 45.7% | 80.0% | 86.0% | 84.5% | 55.9% | 66.7% | 7.1% | 19.7% | 26.8% | 18.9 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 22.7% | 62.5% | 45.0% | 80.0% | 85.7% | 84.4% | 56.0% | 70.0% | 7.0% | 19.0% | 26.0% | 18.8 | |||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 41.7% | 53.3% | 48.1% | 80.0% | 87.5% | 84.6% | 55.6% | 55.6% | 7.4% | 22.2% | 29.6% | 19.3 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 29.9% | 71.0% | 50.7% | 70.0% | 81.6% | 78.3% | 50.7% | 59.5% | 11.0% | 15.4% | 26.5% | 20.0 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 25.4% | 65.9% | 48.3% | 75.0% | 88.9% | 85.7% | 56.6% | 46.2% | 6.9% | 18.6% | 25.5% | 20.4 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 28.2% | 62.2% | 44.2% | 63.9% | 87.0% | 78.9% | 46.1% | 45.2% | 9.3% | 16.7% | 26.0% | 20.8 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 27.6% | 63.3% | 45.2% | 66.2% | 87.6% | 80.8% | 48.9% | 45.5% | 8.7% | 17.2% | 25.9% | 20.7 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 23.5% | 53.2% | 37.7% | 81.3% | 87.9% | 85.7% | 47.7% | 54.8% | 5.4% | 20.8% | 26.2% | 20.7 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 32.8% | 65.2% | 47.4% | 65.8% | 87.8% | 79.5% | 45.3% | 57.5% | 9.7% | 16.1% | 25.8% | 23.8 |
Zone Type:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | A | 100.0% | 66.7% | 17.6% | 50.0% | 57.1% | 41.2% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 35.3% | 0.0% | 5.9% | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 64.9% | 87.2% | 21.9% | 57.0% | 75.1% | 42.2% | 28.2% | 59.1% | 25.0% | 4.9% | 0.0% | 10.9% | |||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 68.0% | 97.7% | 23.9% | 59.2% | 81.4% | 45.8% | 30.5% | 65.0% | 24.5% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 5.8% | |||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 70.0% | 100.0% | 22.0% | 58.1% | 82.7% | 47.3% | 34.8% | 62.5% | 25.3% | 0.0% | 5.5% | ||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 66.2% | 95.6% | 26.0% | 60.3% | 80.0% | 44.3% | 25.8% | 68.8% | 23.7% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 6.1% | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 81.8% | 77.8% | 34.4% | 63.6% | 42.9% | 34.4% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 15.6% | 0.0% | 15.6% | ||||
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 72.3% | 89.4% | 22.5% | 55.8% | 80.2% | 39.2% | 31.4% | 46.0% | 27.6% | 14.5% | 11.1% | 10.7% | |||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 73.0% | 88.3% | 23.2% | 56.1% | 78.2% | 38.9% | 31.1% | 47.1% | 26.9% | 13.4% | 11.1% | 11.0% | |||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 62.5% | 93.3% | 24.0% | 52.5% | 78.6% | 40.0% | 36.5% | 36.8% | 26.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | |||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 63.3% | 93.5% | 25.8% | 53.9% | 72.9% | 46.8% | 24.3% | 66.7% | 19.5% | 0.0% | 7.9% | ||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 74.0% | 91.4% | 23.1% | 57.2% | 83.2% | 41.8% | 28.3% | 53.6% | 26.5% | 6.3% | 25.0% | 8.6% | |||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 65.0% | 92.3% | 30.5% | 46.3% | 72.0% | 41.2% | 20.0% | 66.7% | 22.9% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 5.3% | |||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 73.7% | 89.3% | 22.2% | 53.3% | 72.5% | 43.9% | 15.9% | 28.6% | 25.7% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 8.2% | |||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 69.2% | 90.7% | 25.8% | 50.4% | 72.3% | 42.7% | 17.6% | 46.2% | 24.5% | 9.5% | 50.0% | 7.0% | |||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 73.7% | 89.3% | 29.9% | 40.0% | 86.4% | 43.3% | 33.3% | 62.5% | 18.9% | 0.0% | 7.9% | ||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 71.0% | 90.9% | 31.0% | 41.0% | 81.3% | 39.0% | 33.3% | 71.4% | 21.0% | 0.0% | 9.0% | ||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 85.7% | 83.3% | 25.9% | 37.5% | 100.0% | 59.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 3.7% | ||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 67.4% | 87.1% | 31.7% | 54.0% | 82.4% | 43.4% | 19.2% | 100.0% | 17.9% | 0.0% | 6.9% | ||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 63.3% | 93.0% | 22.4% | 51.5% | 80.2% | 41.6% | 31.9% | 51.7% | 22.7% | 7.5% | 50.0% | 13.2% | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 64.7% | 90.9% | 24.9% | 52.2% | 80.8% | 42.1% | 29.1% | 58.8% | 21.4% | 6.3% | 50.0% | 11.5% | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 60.6% | 95.0% | 25.4% | 42.6% | 85.0% | 36.2% | 20.5% | 75.0% | 30.0% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 8.5% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 68.2% | 91.5% | 23.4% | 55.8% | 79.8% | 42.4% | 29.1% | 57.4% | 25.3% | 5.5% | 7.7% | 8.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | A | 100.0% | 66.7% | 17.6% | 50.0% | 57.1% | 41.2% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 35.3% | 0.0% | 5.9% | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 64.9% | 87.2% | 21.9% | 57.0% | 75.1% | 42.2% | 28.2% | 59.1% | 25.0% | 4.9% | 0.0% | 10.9% | |||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 68.0% | 97.7% | 23.9% | 59.2% | 81.4% | 45.8% | 30.5% | 65.0% | 24.5% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 5.8% | |||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 70.0% | 100.0% | 22.0% | 58.1% | 82.7% | 47.3% | 34.8% | 62.5% | 25.3% | 0.0% | 5.5% | ||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 66.2% | 95.6% | 26.0% | 60.3% | 80.0% | 44.3% | 25.8% | 68.8% | 23.7% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 6.1% | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 81.8% | 77.8% | 34.4% | 63.6% | 42.9% | 34.4% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 15.6% | 0.0% | 15.6% | ||||
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | 72.3% | 89.4% | 22.5% | 55.8% | 80.2% | 39.2% | 31.4% | 46.0% | 27.6% | 14.5% | 11.1% | 10.7% | |||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 73.0% | 88.3% | 23.2% | 56.1% | 78.2% | 38.9% | 31.1% | 47.1% | 26.9% | 13.4% | 11.1% | 11.0% | |||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 62.5% | 93.3% | 24.0% | 52.5% | 78.6% | 40.0% | 36.5% | 36.8% | 26.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | |||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | 63.3% | 93.5% | 25.8% | 53.9% | 72.9% | 46.8% | 24.3% | 66.7% | 19.5% | 0.0% | 7.9% | ||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 74.0% | 91.4% | 23.1% | 57.2% | 83.2% | 41.8% | 28.3% | 53.6% | 26.5% | 6.3% | 25.0% | 8.6% | |||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 65.0% | 92.3% | 30.5% | 46.3% | 72.0% | 41.2% | 20.0% | 66.7% | 22.9% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 5.3% | |||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | 73.7% | 89.3% | 22.2% | 53.3% | 72.5% | 43.9% | 15.9% | 28.6% | 25.7% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 8.2% | |||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 69.2% | 90.7% | 25.8% | 50.4% | 72.3% | 42.7% | 17.6% | 46.2% | 24.5% | 9.5% | 50.0% | 7.0% | |||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 73.7% | 89.3% | 29.9% | 40.0% | 86.4% | 43.3% | 33.3% | 62.5% | 18.9% | 0.0% | 7.9% | ||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 71.0% | 90.9% | 31.0% | 41.0% | 81.3% | 39.0% | 33.3% | 71.4% | 21.0% | 0.0% | 9.0% | ||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 85.7% | 83.3% | 25.9% | 37.5% | 100.0% | 59.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 3.7% | ||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | 67.4% | 87.1% | 31.7% | 54.0% | 82.4% | 43.4% | 19.2% | 100.0% | 17.9% | 0.0% | 6.9% | ||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 63.3% | 93.0% | 22.4% | 51.5% | 80.2% | 41.6% | 31.9% | 51.7% | 22.7% | 7.5% | 50.0% | 13.2% | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 64.7% | 90.9% | 24.9% | 52.2% | 80.8% | 42.1% | 29.1% | 58.8% | 21.4% | 6.3% | 50.0% | 11.5% | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 60.6% | 95.0% | 25.4% | 42.6% | 85.0% | 36.2% | 20.5% | 75.0% | 30.0% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 8.5% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 68.2% | 91.5% | 23.4% | 55.8% | 79.8% | 42.4% | 29.1% | 57.4% | 25.3% | 5.5% | 7.7% | 8.9% |
Model Type:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | botStf FA | botStf SI | botStf FC | botStf FS | botStf SL | botStf CU | botStf CH | botStf KC | divider | botOvr | botStf | botCmd | divider | botxRV100 | botERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 41 | 58 | 63 | 48 | 50 | 54 | 38 | 0.16 | 4.51 | |||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 63 | 49 | 32 | 62 | 57 | 46 | -0.60 | 3.06 | ||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 63 | 48 | 32 | 62 | 57 | 43 | -0.64 | 3.01 | ||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 62 | 49 | 61 | 57 | 50 | -0.56 | 3.12 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 61 | 45 | 68 | 48 | 55 | 29 | 0.25 | 4.70 | ||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 55 | 53 | 51 | 59 | 61 | 55 | 52 | 40 | -0.17 | 3.82 | ||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 57 | 46 | 51 | 67 | 53 | 64 | -0.95 | 2.73 | ||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 57 | 45 | 49 | 63 | 53 | 57 | -0.70 | 3.10 | ||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 56 | 48 | 64 | 80 | 54 | 80 | -1.88 | 1.33 | ||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 62 | 48 | 51 | 54 | 55 | 48 | -0.08 | 4.05 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 41 | 59 | 51 | 49 | 59 | 54 | 55 | 54 | 41 | -0.14 | 3.93 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | botStf FA | botStf SI | botStf FC | botStf FS | botStf SL | botStf CU | botStf CH | botStf KC | divider | botOvr | botStf | botCmd | divider | botxRV100 | botERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 41 | 58 | 63 | 48 | 50 | 54 | 38 | 0.16 | 4.51 | |||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 63 | 49 | 32 | 62 | 57 | 46 | -0.60 | 3.06 | ||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 63 | 48 | 32 | 62 | 57 | 43 | -0.64 | 3.01 | ||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 62 | 49 | 61 | 57 | 50 | -0.56 | 3.12 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 61 | 45 | 68 | 48 | 55 | 29 | 0.25 | 4.70 | ||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 55 | 53 | 51 | 59 | 61 | 55 | 52 | 40 | -0.17 | 3.82 | ||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 57 | 46 | 51 | 67 | 53 | 64 | -0.95 | 2.73 | ||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 57 | 45 | 49 | 63 | 53 | 57 | -0.70 | 3.10 | ||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 56 | 48 | 64 | 80 | 54 | 80 | -1.88 | 1.33 | ||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 62 | 48 | 51 | 54 | 55 | 48 | -0.08 | 4.05 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 41 | 59 | 51 | 49 | 59 | 54 | 55 | 54 | 41 | -0.14 | 3.93 |
Model Type:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | Stf+ FA | Stf+ SI | Stf+ FC | Stf+ FS | Stf+ SL | Stf+ CU | Stf+ CH | Stf+ KC | Stf+ FO | divider | Stuff+ | Location+ | Pitching+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 73 | 103 | 133 | 110 | 105 | 96 | 102 | |||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 106 | 114 | 73 | 108 | 103 | 109 | ||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 109 | 115 | 73 | 109 | 104 | 112 | ||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 103 | 114 | 106 | 101 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 116 | 112 | 115 | 80 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 112 | 90 | 125 | 111 | 99 | 110 | ||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 106 | 86 | 115 | 104 | 109 | 111 | ||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 107 | 84 | 113 | 104 | 106 | 107 | ||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 101 | 91 | 130 | 102 | 121 | 124 | ||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 108 | 86 | 108 | 105 | 92 | 97 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 73 | 107 | 90 | 114 | 73 | 108 | 98 | 105 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | Stf+ FA | Stf+ SI | Stf+ FC | Stf+ FS | Stf+ SL | Stf+ CU | Stf+ CH | Stf+ KC | Stf+ FO | divider | Stuff+ | Location+ | Pitching+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 73 | 103 | 133 | 110 | 105 | 96 | 102 | |||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 106 | 114 | 73 | 108 | 103 | 109 | ||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 109 | 115 | 73 | 109 | 104 | 112 | ||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 103 | 114 | 106 | 101 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | 116 | 112 | 115 | 80 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | 112 | 90 | 125 | 111 | 99 | 110 | ||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | 106 | 86 | 115 | 104 | 109 | 111 | ||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | 107 | 84 | 113 | 104 | 106 | 107 | ||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | 101 | 91 | 130 | 102 | 121 | 124 | ||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 108 | 86 | 108 | 105 | 92 | 97 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 73 | 107 | 90 | 114 | 73 | 108 | 98 | 105 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | P | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | P | 11 | 0 | 16.1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A+ | P | 19 | 0 | 27.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | BAL | AA | P | 14 | 0 | 21.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | AA | P | 8 | 0 | 10.2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | P | 2 | 1 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | P | 50 | 0 | 54.2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | P | 19 | 0 | 24.1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | P | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 36 | 0 | 39.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .833 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | P | 18 | 0 | 20.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | P | 18 | 0 | 19.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | P | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | P | 31 | 0 | 32.2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | P | 15 | 0 | 13.2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | P | 11 | 0 | 11.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | P | 58 | 0 | 48.1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | .889 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | P | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | P | 9 | 0 | 7.2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | P | 9 | 0 | 9.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 5 | 0 | 6.2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | P | 4 | 0 | 5.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | P | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | P | 7 | 0 | 8.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | P | 26 | 0 | 25.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | P | 7 | 1 | 7.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 171 | 1 | 169.2 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | .935 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | P | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | P | 11 | 0 | 16.1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A+ | P | 19 | 0 | 27.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | BAL | AA | P | 14 | 0 | 21.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | AA | P | 8 | 0 | 10.2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | P | 2 | 1 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | P | 50 | 0 | 54.2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | P | 19 | 0 | 24.1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | P | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 36 | 0 | 39.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .833 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | P | 18 | 0 | 20.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | P | 18 | 0 | 19.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | P | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AAA | P | 31 | 0 | 32.2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | P | 15 | 0 | 13.2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | AAA | P | 11 | 0 | 11.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | P | 58 | 0 | 48.1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | .889 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | P | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | P | 9 | 0 | 7.2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AAA | P | 9 | 0 | 9.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 5 | 0 | 6.2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | P | 4 | 0 | 5.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | P | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | AAA | P | 7 | 0 | 8.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | P | 26 | 0 | 25.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | P | 7 | 1 | 7.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 171 | 1 | 169.2 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | .935 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | P | 54.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -2 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 39.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -3 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | P | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -3 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | P | 19.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | P | 13.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | P | 48.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -2 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | P | 5.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | P | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | P | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 169.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | -7 | 0.3 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | P | 54.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -2 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 39.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -3 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | P | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -3 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | P | 19.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | P | 13.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | P | 48.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -2 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | P | 5.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | P | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | P | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 169.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | -7 | 0.3 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | RA9-WAR | BIP-Wins | LOB-Wins | FDP-Wins | divider | RAR | WAR | divider | Dollars | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 0.0 | -0.4 | 0.2 | -0.3 | 2.9 | 0.3 | $2.3 | |||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 0.6 | -0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 4.6 | 0.5 | $3.9 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 0.2 | -0.2 | 0.1 | -0.2 | 2.9 | 0.3 | $2.5 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 | $1.4 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | -0.4 | 0.2 | -0.3 | -0.1 | -2.8 | -0.3 | -$2.3 | |||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | -1.2 | 0.4 | -0.9 | -0.5 | -6.3 | -0.6 | -$5.1 | |||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | -0.7 | -0.2 | 0.0 | -0.2 | -4.4 | -0.4 | -$3.3 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | -0.4 | -0.1 | -0.1 | -0.2 | -3.1 | -0.3 | -$2.3 | |||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | -0.2 | -0.1 | 0.0 | -0.1 | -1.3 | -0.1 | -$1.0 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | $0.8 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -1.4 | -0.2 | -0.8 | -1.0 | -5.1 | -0.5 | -$3.7 |
| Season | Team | Level | RA9-WAR | BIP-Wins | LOB-Wins | FDP-Wins | divider | RAR | WAR | divider | Dollars | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 0.0 | -0.4 | 0.2 | -0.3 | 2.9 | 0.3 | $2.3 | |||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 0.6 | -0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 4.6 | 0.5 | $3.9 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 0.2 | -0.2 | 0.1 | -0.2 | 2.9 | 0.3 | $2.5 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | MLB | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 | $1.4 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | MLB | -0.4 | 0.2 | -0.3 | -0.1 | -2.8 | -0.3 | -$2.3 | |||
| 2024 | TOR | MLB | -1.2 | 0.4 | -0.9 | -0.5 | -6.3 | -0.6 | -$5.1 | |||
| 2025 | 2 Tms | MLB | -0.7 | -0.2 | 0.0 | -0.2 | -4.4 | -0.4 | -$3.3 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | MLB | -0.4 | -0.1 | -0.1 | -0.2 | -3.1 | -0.3 | -$2.3 | |||
| 2025 | NYM | MLB | -0.2 | -0.1 | 0.0 | -0.1 | -1.3 | -0.1 | -$1.0 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | $0.8 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -1.4 | -0.2 | -0.8 | -1.0 | -5.1 | -0.5 | -$3.7 |

