Adam Zebrowski
Atlanta Braves (AA)C
Age: 26
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 230
DOB: 9/28/2000
(26 years, 1 month, 6 days)
C
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2024 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
27
N/A
2025
35+
Hit
20 / 30
Game Power
35 / 45
Raw Power
60 / 60
Speed
30 / 30
Field
30 / 40
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Draft |
| Draft: | 2021, Rd: 13, Pick: 25, Ovr: 397 |
| Draft Team: | Atlanta Braves |
| Signing Bonus: | $125,000 |
| College: | St John Fisher College |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2024 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
27
N/A
2025
35+
Hit
20 / 30
Game Power
35 / 45
Raw Power
60 / 60
Speed
30 / 30
Field
30 / 40
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Draft |
| Draft: | 2021, Rd: 13, Pick: 25, Ovr: 397 |
| Draft Team: | Atlanta Braves |
| Signing Bonus: | $125,000 |
| College: | St John Fisher College |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | CPX | 20 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10.5% | 21.1% | .118 | .308 | .235 | .316 | .353 | .320 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | A | 20 | 11 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.0% | 27.9% | .053 | .308 | .211 | .302 | .263 | .281 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | MiLB | 20 | 17 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 8.1% | 25.8% | .073 | .308 | .218 | .306 | .291 | .293 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A | 21 | 75 | 326 | 10 | 51 | 53 | 3 | 16.6% | 22.7% | .185 | .288 | .238 | .371 | .423 | .375 | 125 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A+ | 21 | 11 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.7% | 28.2% | .086 | .125 | .114 | .179 | .200 | .180 | 11 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 21 | 86 | 365 | 11 | 53 | 56 | 3 | 15.6% | 23.3% | .173 | .269 | .223 | .351 | .397 | .354 | 113 | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | A+ | 22 | 95 | 381 | 13 | 33 | 38 | 1 | 11.5% | 31.2% | .173 | .271 | .203 | .307 | .376 | .316 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1.500 | .000 | .500 | .500 | 2.000 | .983 | 528 | |||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | A+ | 23 | 88 | 372 | 10 | 43 | 42 | 2 | 9.1% | 29.3% | .141 | .292 | .220 | .304 | .361 | .310 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | AA | 23 | 15 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8.9% | 8.9% | .020 | .239 | .216 | .286 | .235 | .255 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | MiLB | 23 | 103 | 428 | 10 | 45 | 46 | 2 | 9.1% | 26.6% | .124 | .283 | .220 | .301 | .344 | .303 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | ST | 23 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .250 | .333 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .315 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AA | 24 | 87 | 349 | 9 | 29 | 42 | 3 | 6.6% | 31.2% | .118 | .319 | .231 | .289 | .349 | .306 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 24 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.1% | 27.3% | .100 | .286 | .200 | .273 | .300 | .266 | .190 | 56 | ||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 24 | 90 | 360 | 9 | 30 | 43 | 4 | 6.7% | 31.1% | .118 | .318 | .230 | .289 | .347 | .305 | .190 | 90 | ||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 24 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .250 | .333 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .315 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | ST | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 25 | 62 | 239 | 19 | 34 | 43 | 1 | 8.8% | 32.2% | .318 | .328 | .271 | .343 | .589 | .396 | 138 | |||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AAA | 25 | 21 | 70 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 12.9% | 22.9% | .217 | .214 | .200 | .300 | .417 | .318 | .355 | 87 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | MiLB | 25 | 83 | 309 | 22 | 44 | 61 | 1 | 9.7% | 30.1% | .296 | .298 | .255 | .333 | .551 | .378 | .355 | 127 | ||||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 26 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.9% | 30.8% | .149 | .274 | .210 | .263 | .359 | .273 | 70 | 0.0 | -0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 7 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5.9% | 30.8% | .149 | .274 | .210 | .263 | .359 | .273 | 70 | 0.0 | -1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | CPX | 20 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10.5% | 21.1% | .118 | .308 | .235 | .316 | .353 | .320 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | A | 20 | 11 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.0% | 27.9% | .053 | .308 | .211 | .302 | .263 | .281 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | MiLB | 20 | 17 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 8.1% | 25.8% | .073 | .308 | .218 | .306 | .291 | .293 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A | 21 | 75 | 326 | 10 | 51 | 53 | 3 | 16.6% | 22.7% | .185 | .288 | .238 | .371 | .423 | .375 | 125 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A+ | 21 | 11 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.7% | 28.2% | .086 | .125 | .114 | .179 | .200 | .180 | 11 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 21 | 86 | 365 | 11 | 53 | 56 | 3 | 15.6% | 23.3% | .173 | .269 | .223 | .351 | .397 | .354 | 113 | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | A+ | 22 | 95 | 381 | 13 | 33 | 38 | 1 | 11.5% | 31.2% | .173 | .271 | .203 | .307 | .376 | .316 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1.500 | .000 | .500 | .500 | 2.000 | .983 | 528 | |||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | A+ | 23 | 88 | 372 | 10 | 43 | 42 | 2 | 9.1% | 29.3% | .141 | .292 | .220 | .304 | .361 | .310 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | AA | 23 | 15 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8.9% | 8.9% | .020 | .239 | .216 | .286 | .235 | .255 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | MiLB | 23 | 103 | 428 | 10 | 45 | 46 | 2 | 9.1% | 26.6% | .124 | .283 | .220 | .301 | .344 | .303 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | ST | 23 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .250 | .333 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .315 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AA | 24 | 87 | 349 | 9 | 29 | 42 | 3 | 6.6% | 31.2% | .118 | .319 | .231 | .289 | .349 | .306 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 24 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.1% | 27.3% | .100 | .286 | .200 | .273 | .300 | .266 | .190 | 56 | ||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 24 | 90 | 360 | 9 | 30 | 43 | 4 | 6.7% | 31.1% | .118 | .318 | .230 | .289 | .347 | .305 | .190 | 90 | ||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 24 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .250 | .333 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .315 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | ST | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 25 | 62 | 239 | 19 | 34 | 43 | 1 | 8.8% | 32.2% | .318 | .328 | .271 | .343 | .589 | .396 | 138 | |||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AAA | 25 | 21 | 70 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 12.9% | 22.9% | .217 | .214 | .200 | .300 | .417 | .318 | .355 | 87 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | MiLB | 25 | 83 | 309 | 22 | 44 | 61 | 1 | 9.7% | 30.1% | .296 | .298 | .255 | .333 | .551 | .378 | .355 | 127 | ||||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 26 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.9% | 30.8% | .149 | .274 | .210 | .263 | .359 | .273 | 70 | 0.0 | -0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 7 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5.9% | 30.8% | .149 | .274 | .210 | .263 | .359 | .273 | 70 | 0.0 | -1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | CPX | 6 | 17 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .235 |
| 2021 | ATL | A | 11 | 38 | 43 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .211 |
| 2021 | ATL | MiLB | 17 | 55 | 62 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .218 |
| 2022 | ATL | A | 75 | 265 | 326 | 63 | 36 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 51 | 53 | 54 | 0 | 74 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | .238 |
| 2022 | ATL | A+ | 11 | 35 | 39 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .114 |
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 86 | 300 | 365 | 67 | 39 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 53 | 56 | 57 | 0 | 85 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | .223 |
| 2023 | ATL | A+ | 95 | 330 | 381 | 67 | 37 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 33 | 38 | 44 | 0 | 119 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | .203 |
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2024 | ATL | A+ | 88 | 327 | 372 | 72 | 49 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 43 | 42 | 34 | 0 | 109 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | .220 |
| 2024 | ATL | AA | 15 | 51 | 56 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .216 |
| 2024 | ATL | MiLB | 103 | 378 | 428 | 83 | 59 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 45 | 46 | 39 | 0 | 114 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | .220 |
| 2024 | ATL | ST | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2025 | ATL | AA | 87 | 321 | 349 | 74 | 54 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 42 | 23 | 0 | 109 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | .231 |
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 3 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .200 |
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 90 | 331 | 360 | 76 | 55 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 43 | 24 | 0 | 112 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | .230 |
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2026 | ATL | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 62 | 214 | 239 | 58 | 29 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 34 | 43 | 21 | 0 | 77 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .271 |
| 2026 | ATL | AAA | 21 | 60 | 70 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2026 | ATL | MiLB | 83 | 274 | 309 | 70 | 34 | 13 | 1 | 22 | 44 | 61 | 30 | 0 | 93 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .255 |
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .210 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7 | 25 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .210 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | CPX | 6 | 17 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .235 |
| 2021 | ATL | A | 11 | 38 | 43 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .211 |
| 2021 | ATL | MiLB | 17 | 55 | 62 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .218 |
| 2022 | ATL | A | 75 | 265 | 326 | 63 | 36 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 51 | 53 | 54 | 0 | 74 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | .238 |
| 2022 | ATL | A+ | 11 | 35 | 39 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .114 |
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 86 | 300 | 365 | 67 | 39 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 53 | 56 | 57 | 0 | 85 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | .223 |
| 2023 | ATL | A+ | 95 | 330 | 381 | 67 | 37 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 33 | 38 | 44 | 0 | 119 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | .203 |
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2024 | ATL | A+ | 88 | 327 | 372 | 72 | 49 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 43 | 42 | 34 | 0 | 109 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | .220 |
| 2024 | ATL | AA | 15 | 51 | 56 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .216 |
| 2024 | ATL | MiLB | 103 | 378 | 428 | 83 | 59 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 45 | 46 | 39 | 0 | 114 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | .220 |
| 2024 | ATL | ST | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2025 | ATL | AA | 87 | 321 | 349 | 74 | 54 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 42 | 23 | 0 | 109 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | .231 |
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 3 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .200 |
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 90 | 331 | 360 | 76 | 55 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 43 | 24 | 0 | 112 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | .230 |
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2026 | ATL | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 62 | 214 | 239 | 58 | 29 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 34 | 43 | 21 | 0 | 77 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .271 |
| 2026 | ATL | AAA | 21 | 60 | 70 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2026 | ATL | MiLB | 83 | 274 | 309 | 70 | 34 | 13 | 1 | 22 | 44 | 61 | 30 | 0 | 93 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .255 |
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .210 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7 | 25 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .210 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | CPX | 10.5% | 21.1% | 0.50 | .235 | .316 | .353 | .669 | .118 | 1.6 | .308 | 0.0 | 2 | -0.5 | .320 | 86 | |||||||
| 2021 | ATL | A | 7.0% | 27.9% | 0.25 | .211 | .302 | .263 | .565 | .053 | 0.1 | .308 | -0.1 | 4 | -2.0 | .281 | 67 | |||||||
| 2021 | ATL | MiLB | 8.1% | 25.8% | 0.31 | .218 | .306 | .291 | .597 | .073 | 0.6 | .308 | -0.1 | 6 | -2.5 | .293 | 72 | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A | 16.6% | 22.7% | 0.73 | .238 | .371 | .423 | .794 | .185 | 5.3 | .288 | -0.4 | 53 | 10.1 | .375 | 125 | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A+ | 7.7% | 28.2% | 0.27 | .114 | .179 | .200 | .379 | .086 | 0.6 | .125 | 0.0 | 0 | -4.9 | .180 | 11 | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 15.6% | 23.3% | 0.67 | .223 | .351 | .397 | .747 | .173 | 4.9 | .269 | -0.5 | 53 | 5.2 | .354 | 113 | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | A+ | 11.5% | 31.2% | 0.37 | .203 | .307 | .376 | .683 | .173 | 2.5 | .271 | -0.5 | 44 | -5.2 | .316 | 97 | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | 2.000 | 2.500 | 1.500 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.1 | .983 | 528 | |||||||
| 2024 | ATL | A+ | 9.1% | 29.3% | 0.31 | .220 | .304 | .361 | .665 | .141 | 4.6 | .292 | -1.4 | 42 | -3.4 | .310 | 100 | |||||||
| 2024 | ATL | AA | 8.9% | 8.9% | 1.00 | .216 | .286 | .235 | .521 | .020 | 0.3 | .239 | -0.2 | 4 | -2.4 | .255 | 70 | |||||||
| 2024 | ATL | MiLB | 9.1% | 26.6% | 0.34 | .220 | .301 | .344 | .645 | .124 | 4.0 | .283 | -1.6 | 46 | -5.9 | .303 | 96 | |||||||
| 2024 | ATL | ST | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .750 | .250 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .315 | 100 | |||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AA | 6.6% | 31.2% | 0.21 | .231 | .289 | .349 | .638 | .118 | 2.5 | .319 | -0.7 | 35 | -3.5 | .306 | 91 | |||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 9.1% | 27.3% | 0.33 | .200 | .273 | .300 | .573 | .100 | 6.5 | .286 | 0.2 | 1 | -0.7 | .266 | 56 | |||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 6.7% | 31.1% | 0.21 | .230 | .289 | .347 | .636 | .118 | 2.9 | .318 | -0.5 | 36 | -4.1 | .305 | 90 | |||||||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .750 | .250 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .315 | 93 | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 8.8% | 32.2% | 0.27 | .271 | .343 | .589 | .932 | .318 | 3.6 | .328 | -0.5 | 45 | 12.4 | .396 | 138 | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AAA | 12.9% | 22.9% | 0.56 | .200 | .300 | .417 | .717 | .217 | 1.9 | .214 | -0.1 | 8 | -1.5 | .318 | 87 | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | MiLB | 9.7% | 30.1% | 0.32 | .255 | .333 | .551 | .884 | .296 | 3.3 | .298 | -0.6 | 53 | 10.9 | .378 | 127 | |||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 5.9% | 30.8% | 0.19 | .210 | .263 | .359 | .621 | .149 | 3.5 | .274 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.2 | .273 | 70 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.9% | 30.8% | 0.19 | .210 | .263 | .359 | .621 | .149 | 3.5 | .274 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | -1.0 | .273 | 70 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | CPX | 10.5% | 21.1% | 0.50 | .235 | .316 | .353 | .669 | .118 | 1.6 | .308 | 0.0 | 2 | -0.5 | .320 | 86 | |||||||
| 2021 | ATL | A | 7.0% | 27.9% | 0.25 | .211 | .302 | .263 | .565 | .053 | 0.1 | .308 | -0.1 | 4 | -2.0 | .281 | 67 | |||||||
| 2021 | ATL | MiLB | 8.1% | 25.8% | 0.31 | .218 | .306 | .291 | .597 | .073 | 0.6 | .308 | -0.1 | 6 | -2.5 | .293 | 72 | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A | 16.6% | 22.7% | 0.73 | .238 | .371 | .423 | .794 | .185 | 5.3 | .288 | -0.4 | 53 | 10.1 | .375 | 125 | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A+ | 7.7% | 28.2% | 0.27 | .114 | .179 | .200 | .379 | .086 | 0.6 | .125 | 0.0 | 0 | -4.9 | .180 | 11 | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 15.6% | 23.3% | 0.67 | .223 | .351 | .397 | .747 | .173 | 4.9 | .269 | -0.5 | 53 | 5.2 | .354 | 113 | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | A+ | 11.5% | 31.2% | 0.37 | .203 | .307 | .376 | .683 | .173 | 2.5 | .271 | -0.5 | 44 | -5.2 | .316 | 97 | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | 2.000 | 2.500 | 1.500 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.1 | .983 | 528 | |||||||
| 2024 | ATL | A+ | 9.1% | 29.3% | 0.31 | .220 | .304 | .361 | .665 | .141 | 4.6 | .292 | -1.4 | 42 | -3.4 | .310 | 100 | |||||||
| 2024 | ATL | AA | 8.9% | 8.9% | 1.00 | .216 | .286 | .235 | .521 | .020 | 0.3 | .239 | -0.2 | 4 | -2.4 | .255 | 70 | |||||||
| 2024 | ATL | MiLB | 9.1% | 26.6% | 0.34 | .220 | .301 | .344 | .645 | .124 | 4.0 | .283 | -1.6 | 46 | -5.9 | .303 | 96 | |||||||
| 2024 | ATL | ST | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .750 | .250 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .315 | 100 | |||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AA | 6.6% | 31.2% | 0.21 | .231 | .289 | .349 | .638 | .118 | 2.5 | .319 | -0.7 | 35 | -3.5 | .306 | 91 | |||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 9.1% | 27.3% | 0.33 | .200 | .273 | .300 | .573 | .100 | 6.5 | .286 | 0.2 | 1 | -0.7 | .266 | 56 | |||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 6.7% | 31.1% | 0.21 | .230 | .289 | .347 | .636 | .118 | 2.9 | .318 | -0.5 | 36 | -4.1 | .305 | 90 | |||||||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .750 | .250 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .315 | 93 | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 8.8% | 32.2% | 0.27 | .271 | .343 | .589 | .932 | .318 | 3.6 | .328 | -0.5 | 45 | 12.4 | .396 | 138 | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AAA | 12.9% | 22.9% | 0.56 | .200 | .300 | .417 | .717 | .217 | 1.9 | .214 | -0.1 | 8 | -1.5 | .318 | 87 | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | MiLB | 9.7% | 30.1% | 0.32 | .255 | .333 | .551 | .884 | .296 | 3.3 | .298 | -0.6 | 53 | 10.9 | .378 | 127 | |||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 5.9% | 30.8% | 0.19 | .210 | .263 | .359 | .621 | .149 | 3.5 | .274 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.2 | .273 | 70 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.9% | 30.8% | 0.19 | .210 | .263 | .359 | .621 | .149 | 3.5 | .274 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | -1.0 | .273 | 70 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | CPX | 2.33 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 69.2% | 7.7% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | ATL | A | 1.25 | 21.7% | 43.5% | 34.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.8% | 26.9% | 19.2% | |||||||
| 2021 | ATL | MiLB | 1.55 | 22.2% | 47.2% | 30.6% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 59.0% | 20.5% | 20.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A | 1.34 | 21.9% | 44.8% | 33.3% | 17.2% | 15.6% | 47.9% | 26.3% | 25.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A+ | 1.18 | 0.0% | 54.2% | 45.8% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 44.0% | 24.0% | 32.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 1.32 | 19.4% | 45.8% | 34.7% | 18.7% | 14.7% | 47.5% | 26.0% | 26.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | A+ | 1.10 | 16.9% | 43.5% | 39.6% | 24.4% | 15.9% | 52.1% | 25.4% | 22.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | ATL | A+ | 1.42 | 21.1% | 46.3% | 32.6% | 14.1% | 14.1% | 43.2% | 24.3% | 32.4% | |||||||
| 2024 | ATL | AA | 1.92 | 20.5% | 52.3% | 27.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 52.2% | 19.6% | 28.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | ATL | MiLB | 1.49 | 21.0% | 47.3% | 31.7% | 16.9% | 12.0% | 44.8% | 23.5% | 31.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | ATL | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AA | 1.39 | 30.5% | 40.5% | 29.0% | 29.5% | 14.8% | 47.6% | 25.5% | 26.9% | |||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 4.00 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 1.44 | 30.4% | 41.0% | 28.6% | 30.6% | 14.5% | 47.5% | 26.0% | 26.5% | |||||||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 2.00 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 0.94 | 22.2% | 37.8% | 40.0% | 14.8% | 35.2% | 41.3% | 31.2% | 27.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AAA | 0.65 | 23.3% | 30.2% | 46.5% | 15.0% | 15.0% | 26.7% | 40.0% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | MiLB | 0.86 | 22.5% | 36.0% | 41.6% | 14.9% | 29.7% | 37.7% | 33.3% | 29.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | CPX | 2.33 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 69.2% | 7.7% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | ATL | A | 1.25 | 21.7% | 43.5% | 34.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.8% | 26.9% | 19.2% | |||||||
| 2021 | ATL | MiLB | 1.55 | 22.2% | 47.2% | 30.6% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 59.0% | 20.5% | 20.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A | 1.34 | 21.9% | 44.8% | 33.3% | 17.2% | 15.6% | 47.9% | 26.3% | 25.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A+ | 1.18 | 0.0% | 54.2% | 45.8% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 44.0% | 24.0% | 32.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 1.32 | 19.4% | 45.8% | 34.7% | 18.7% | 14.7% | 47.5% | 26.0% | 26.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | A+ | 1.10 | 16.9% | 43.5% | 39.6% | 24.4% | 15.9% | 52.1% | 25.4% | 22.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | ATL | A+ | 1.42 | 21.1% | 46.3% | 32.6% | 14.1% | 14.1% | 43.2% | 24.3% | 32.4% | |||||||
| 2024 | ATL | AA | 1.92 | 20.5% | 52.3% | 27.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 52.2% | 19.6% | 28.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | ATL | MiLB | 1.49 | 21.0% | 47.3% | 31.7% | 16.9% | 12.0% | 44.8% | 23.5% | 31.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | ATL | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AA | 1.39 | 30.5% | 40.5% | 29.0% | 29.5% | 14.8% | 47.6% | 25.5% | 26.9% | |||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 4.00 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 1.44 | 30.4% | 41.0% | 28.6% | 30.6% | 14.5% | 47.5% | 26.0% | 26.5% | |||||||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 2.00 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 0.94 | 22.2% | 37.8% | 40.0% | 14.8% | 35.2% | 41.3% | 31.2% | 27.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AAA | 0.65 | 23.3% | 30.2% | 46.5% | 15.0% | 15.0% | 26.7% | 40.0% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | MiLB | 0.86 | 22.5% | 36.0% | 41.6% | 14.9% | 29.7% | 37.7% | 33.3% | 29.0% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | CPX | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 36 | |||
| 2021 | ATL | A | 10 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 66 | 107 | 173 | |||
| 2021 | ATL | MiLB | 17 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 77 | 132 | 209 | |||
| 2022 | ATL | A | 86 | 64 | 42 | 11 | 600 | 757 | 1357 | |||
| 2022 | ATL | A+ | 13 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 60 | 100 | 160 | |||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 99 | 75 | 42 | 14 | 660 | 857 | 1517 | |||
| 2023 | ATL | A+ | 90 | 82 | 35 | 20 | 636 | 935 | 1571 | |||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||
| 2024 | ATL | A+ | 101 | 71 | 46 | 10 | 546 | 897 | 1443 | |||
| 2024 | ATL | AA | 23 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 65 | 121 | 186 | |||
| 2024 | ATL | MiLB | 124 | 83 | 55 | 14 | 611 | 1018 | 1629 | |||
| 2024 | ATL | ST | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | AA | 85 | 61 | 64 | 18 | 455 | 826 | 1281 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 39 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 89 | 62 | 66 | 19 | 469 | 851 | 1320 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||
| 2026 | ATL | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 51 | 54 | 30 | 8 | 314 | 569 | 883 | |||
| 2026 | ATL | AAA | 13 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 110 | 159 | 269 | |||
| 2026 | ATL | MiLB | 64 | 74 | 40 | 11 | 424 | 728 | 1152 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | CPX | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 36 | |||
| 2021 | ATL | A | 10 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 66 | 107 | 173 | |||
| 2021 | ATL | MiLB | 17 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 77 | 132 | 209 | |||
| 2022 | ATL | A | 86 | 64 | 42 | 11 | 600 | 757 | 1357 | |||
| 2022 | ATL | A+ | 13 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 60 | 100 | 160 | |||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 99 | 75 | 42 | 14 | 660 | 857 | 1517 | |||
| 2023 | ATL | A+ | 90 | 82 | 35 | 20 | 636 | 935 | 1571 | |||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||
| 2024 | ATL | A+ | 101 | 71 | 46 | 10 | 546 | 897 | 1443 | |||
| 2024 | ATL | AA | 23 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 65 | 121 | 186 | |||
| 2024 | ATL | MiLB | 124 | 83 | 55 | 14 | 611 | 1018 | 1629 | |||
| 2024 | ATL | ST | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | AA | 85 | 61 | 64 | 18 | 455 | 826 | 1281 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 39 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 89 | 62 | 66 | 19 | 469 | 851 | 1320 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||
| 2026 | ATL | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 51 | 54 | 30 | 8 | 314 | 569 | 883 | |||
| 2026 | ATL | AAA | 13 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 110 | 159 | 269 | |||
| 2026 | ATL | MiLB | 64 | 74 | 40 | 11 | 424 | 728 | 1152 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 17.9% | 93.7 | 5.1% | 89.7 | 2.6% | 82.6 | 28.2% | 93.5 | 38.5% | 82.7 | 7.7% | 76.9 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 17.9% | 93.7 | 5.1% | 89.7 | 2.6% | 82.6 | 28.2% | 93.5 | 38.5% | 82.7 | 7.7% | 76.9 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | ST | 50.0% | 96.1 | 50.0% | 84.6 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AAA | 30.9% | 93.0 | 14.1% | 88.5 | 0.4% | 88.5 | 15.2% | 92.2 | 21.6% | 83.9 | 7.1% | 79.1 | 10.8% | 84.7 | |||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | MiLB | 30.9% | 93.0 | 14.1% | 88.5 | 0.4% | 88.5 | 15.2% | 92.2 | 21.6% | 83.9 | 7.1% | 79.1 | 10.8% | 84.7 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 17.9% | 93.7 | 5.1% | 89.7 | 2.6% | 82.6 | 28.2% | 93.5 | 38.5% | 82.7 | 7.7% | 76.9 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 17.9% | 93.7 | 5.1% | 89.7 | 2.6% | 82.6 | 28.2% | 93.5 | 38.5% | 82.7 | 7.7% | 76.9 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | ST | 50.0% | 96.1 | 50.0% | 84.6 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AAA | 30.9% | 93.0 | 14.1% | 88.5 | 0.4% | 88.5 | 15.2% | 92.2 | 21.6% | 83.9 | 7.1% | 79.1 | 10.8% | 84.7 | |||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | MiLB | 30.9% | 93.0 | 14.1% | 88.5 | 0.4% | 88.5 | 15.2% | 92.2 | 21.6% | 83.9 | 7.1% | 79.1 | 10.8% | 84.7 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | CPX | 61.1% | 59.1% | 15.8% | 25.0% | 8.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | A | 46.2% | 66.3% | 48.8% | 15.6% | 15.6% | 31.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | MiLB | 48.8% | 64.7% | 38.7% | 17.2% | 14.4% | 31.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A | 41.3% | 72.7% | 40.8% | 11.3% | 14.5% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A+ | 43.8% | 67.1% | 51.3% | 14.4% | 18.8% | 33.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 41.5% | 72.1% | 41.9% | 11.6% | 15.0% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | A+ | 44.2% | 67.5% | 45.1% | 14.4% | 15.3% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 62.5% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 62.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | A+ | 48.6% | 69.7% | 46.5% | 14.8% | 13.4% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | AA | 51.1% | 80.0% | 48.2% | 10.2% | 14.0% | 24.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | MiLB | 48.9% | 70.9% | 46.7% | 14.2% | 13.5% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | ST | 85.7% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 42.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AA | 52.0% | 66.4% | 47.3% | 17.5% | 12.5% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 28.6% | 72.2% | 48.7% | 33.3% | 84.6% | 68.4% | 46.2% | 54.5% | 15.4% | 15.4% | 30.8% | 16.2 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 28.6% | 72.2% | 51.9% | 33.3% | 84.6% | 66.4% | 46.2% | 47.5% | 17.4% | 12.6% | 30.0% | 16.2 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 71.4% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 75.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 75.0% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 26.3 | ||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 51.6% | 62.9% | 52.7% | 19.1% | 12.8% | 31.9% | |||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AAA | 23.8% | 62.7% | 42.0% | 47.1% | 88.6% | 76.1% | 46.8% | 44.3% | 10.0% | 17.1% | 27.1% | 19.1 | |||
| 2026 | ATL | MiLB | 23.8% | 62.7% | 49.4% | 47.1% | 88.6% | 65.6% | 46.8% | 50.8% | 17.0% | 13.8% | 30.8% | 19.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | CPX | 61.1% | 59.1% | 15.8% | 25.0% | 8.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | A | 46.2% | 66.3% | 48.8% | 15.6% | 15.6% | 31.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | MiLB | 48.8% | 64.7% | 38.7% | 17.2% | 14.4% | 31.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A | 41.3% | 72.7% | 40.8% | 11.3% | 14.5% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A+ | 43.8% | 67.1% | 51.3% | 14.4% | 18.8% | 33.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 41.5% | 72.1% | 41.9% | 11.6% | 15.0% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | A+ | 44.2% | 67.5% | 45.1% | 14.4% | 15.3% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 62.5% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 62.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | A+ | 48.6% | 69.7% | 46.5% | 14.8% | 13.4% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | AA | 51.1% | 80.0% | 48.2% | 10.2% | 14.0% | 24.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | MiLB | 48.9% | 70.9% | 46.7% | 14.2% | 13.5% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | ST | 85.7% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 42.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AA | 52.0% | 66.4% | 47.3% | 17.5% | 12.5% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | 28.6% | 72.2% | 48.7% | 33.3% | 84.6% | 68.4% | 46.2% | 54.5% | 15.4% | 15.4% | 30.8% | 16.2 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 28.6% | 72.2% | 51.9% | 33.3% | 84.6% | 66.4% | 46.2% | 47.5% | 17.4% | 12.6% | 30.0% | 16.2 | |||
| 2025 | ATL | ST | 71.4% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 75.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 75.0% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 26.3 | ||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 51.6% | 62.9% | 52.7% | 19.1% | 12.8% | 31.9% | |||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AAA | 23.8% | 62.7% | 42.0% | 47.1% | 88.6% | 76.1% | 46.8% | 44.3% | 10.0% | 17.1% | 27.1% | 19.1 | |||
| 2026 | ATL | MiLB | 23.8% | 62.7% | 49.4% | 47.1% | 88.6% | 65.6% | 46.8% | 50.8% | 17.0% | 13.8% | 30.8% | 19.1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | CPX | C | 5 | 5 | 30.0 | 33 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | A | C | 11 | 11 | 96.0 | 136 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A | C | 69 | 67 | 597.0 | 672 | 44 | 15 | 4 | 107 | 18 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A+ | C | 8 | 7 | 60.0 | 80 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | A+ | C | 65 | 64 | 547.0 | 550 | 47 | 5 | 4 | 85 | 25 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | A+ | C | 63 | 63 | 546.1 | 599 | 52 | 9 | 6 | 81 | 26 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | AA | C | 15 | 15 | 125.1 | 142 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AA | C | 68 | 67 | 577.2 | 598 | 38 | 21 | 2 | 115 | 28 | 11 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | C | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | C | 46 | 45 | 394.1 | 469 | 31 | 11 | 1 | 88 | 22 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AAA | C | 18 | 16 | 143.1 | 145 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | A+ | DH | 30 | 30 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | A+ | DH | 25 | 25 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AA | DH | 19 | 19 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | CPX | C | 5 | 5 | 30.0 | 33 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | A | C | 11 | 11 | 96.0 | 136 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A | C | 69 | 67 | 597.0 | 672 | 44 | 15 | 4 | 107 | 18 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A+ | C | 8 | 7 | 60.0 | 80 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | A+ | C | 65 | 64 | 547.0 | 550 | 47 | 5 | 4 | 85 | 25 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | A+ | C | 63 | 63 | 546.1 | 599 | 52 | 9 | 6 | 81 | 26 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | AA | C | 15 | 15 | 125.1 | 142 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AA | C | 68 | 67 | 577.2 | 598 | 38 | 21 | 2 | 115 | 28 | 11 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AAA | C | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | C | 46 | 45 | 394.1 | 469 | 31 | 11 | 1 | 88 | 22 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AAA | C | 18 | 16 | 143.1 | 145 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | A+ | DH | 30 | 30 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | A+ | DH | 25 | 25 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | AA | DH | 19 | 19 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

