Alec Briley
Chicago White Sox (AA)1B/3B
Age: 26
Bats/Throws: S/R
6'2" / 234
DOB: 9/12/2000
(26 years, 1 month, 23 days)
1B/3B
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | CHW |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 136 |
| PA | 595 |
| HR | 31 |
| AVG | .238 |
| OBP | .303 |
| SLG | .482 |
| wOBA | .335 |
| wRC+ | 100 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Non-Drafted FA Jul'24 |
| Birthplace: | USA |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'27
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | CHW |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 136 |
| PA | 595 |
| HR | 31 |
| AVG | .238 |
| OBP | .303 |
| SLG | .482 |
| wOBA | .335 |
| wRC+ | 100 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Non-Drafted FA Jul'24 |
| Birthplace: | USA |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'27
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | A | 23 | 28 | 125 | 2 | 16 | 28 | 0 | 8.8% | 22.4% | .142 | .381 | .301 | .360 | .442 | .381 | 133 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 24 | 110 | 438 | 11 | 45 | 61 | 10 | 8.9% | 26.5% | .162 | .291 | .228 | .301 | .390 | .325 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AA | 24 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9.4% | 40.6% | .172 | .438 | .241 | .313 | .414 | .340 | 113 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 24 | 118 | 470 | 11 | 48 | 62 | 10 | 8.9% | 27.4% | .162 | .299 | .229 | .302 | .391 | .326 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 25 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.500 | .000 | .500 | .500 | 2.000 | .977 | 511 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 25 | 11 | 47 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 6.4% | 25.5% | .186 | .258 | .209 | .255 | .395 | .284 | 62 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 25 | 125 | 548 | 30 | 80 | 88 | 14 | 8.6% | 27.9% | .249 | .279 | .241 | .307 | .490 | .340 | 104 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 25 | 136 | 595 | 31 | 85 | 96 | 14 | 8.4% | 27.7% | .244 | .277 | .238 | .303 | .482 | .335 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.5% | 29.6% | .158 | .273 | .214 | .261 | .371 | .275 | 73 | 0.0 | -0.5 | -0.3 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | A | 23 | 28 | 125 | 2 | 16 | 28 | 0 | 8.8% | 22.4% | .142 | .381 | .301 | .360 | .442 | .381 | 133 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 24 | 110 | 438 | 11 | 45 | 61 | 10 | 8.9% | 26.5% | .162 | .291 | .228 | .301 | .390 | .325 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AA | 24 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9.4% | 40.6% | .172 | .438 | .241 | .313 | .414 | .340 | 113 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 24 | 118 | 470 | 11 | 48 | 62 | 10 | 8.9% | 27.4% | .162 | .299 | .229 | .302 | .391 | .326 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 25 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.500 | .000 | .500 | .500 | 2.000 | .977 | 511 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 25 | 11 | 47 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 6.4% | 25.5% | .186 | .258 | .209 | .255 | .395 | .284 | 62 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 25 | 125 | 548 | 30 | 80 | 88 | 14 | 8.6% | 27.9% | .249 | .279 | .241 | .307 | .490 | .340 | 104 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 25 | 136 | 595 | 31 | 85 | 96 | 14 | 8.4% | 27.7% | .244 | .277 | .238 | .303 | .482 | .335 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.5% | 29.6% | .158 | .273 | .214 | .261 | .371 | .275 | 73 | 0.0 | -0.5 | -0.3 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | A | 28 | 113 | 125 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | .301 |
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 110 | 390 | 438 | 89 | 53 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 45 | 61 | 39 | 0 | 116 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | .228 |
| 2025 | CHW | AA | 8 | 29 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .241 |
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 118 | 419 | 470 | 96 | 57 | 21 | 7 | 11 | 48 | 62 | 42 | 0 | 129 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | .229 |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 11 | 43 | 47 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .209 |
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 125 | 490 | 548 | 118 | 59 | 26 | 3 | 30 | 80 | 88 | 47 | 3 | 153 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 6 | .241 |
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 136 | 533 | 595 | 127 | 63 | 29 | 4 | 31 | 85 | 96 | 50 | 3 | 165 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 6 | .238 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 4 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .214 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | A | 28 | 113 | 125 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | .301 |
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 110 | 390 | 438 | 89 | 53 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 45 | 61 | 39 | 0 | 116 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | .228 |
| 2025 | CHW | AA | 8 | 29 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .241 |
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 118 | 419 | 470 | 96 | 57 | 21 | 7 | 11 | 48 | 62 | 42 | 0 | 129 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | .229 |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 11 | 43 | 47 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .209 |
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 125 | 490 | 548 | 118 | 59 | 26 | 3 | 30 | 80 | 88 | 47 | 3 | 153 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 6 | .241 |
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 136 | 533 | 595 | 127 | 63 | 29 | 4 | 31 | 85 | 96 | 50 | 3 | 165 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 6 | .238 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 4 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .214 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | A | 8.8% | 22.4% | 0.39 | .301 | .360 | .442 | .802 | .142 | 2.3 | .381 | -1.3 | 20 | 5.2 | .381 | 133 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 8.9% | 26.5% | 0.34 | .228 | .301 | .390 | .691 | .162 | 6.7 | .291 | 0.6 | 53 | 1.7 | .325 | 105 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AA | 9.4% | 40.6% | 0.23 | .241 | .313 | .414 | .726 | .172 | 3.9 | .438 | -0.1 | 4 | 0.4 | .340 | 113 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 8.9% | 27.4% | 0.33 | .229 | .302 | .391 | .694 | .162 | 6.8 | .299 | 0.5 | 57 | 2.1 | .326 | 105 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | 2.000 | 2.500 | 1.500 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.1 | .977 | 511 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 6.4% | 25.5% | 0.25 | .209 | .255 | .395 | .651 | .186 | 4.3 | .258 | -0.1 | 4 | -2.7 | .284 | 62 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 8.6% | 27.9% | 0.31 | .241 | .307 | .490 | .796 | .249 | 5.7 | .279 | -1.4 | 77 | 2.3 | .340 | 104 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 8.4% | 27.7% | 0.30 | .238 | .303 | .482 | .785 | .244 | 5.8 | .277 | -1.5 | 81 | -0.4 | .335 | 100 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.5% | 29.6% | 0.19 | .214 | .261 | .371 | .633 | .158 | 4.4 | .273 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.5 | .275 | 73 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | A | 8.8% | 22.4% | 0.39 | .301 | .360 | .442 | .802 | .142 | 2.3 | .381 | -1.3 | 20 | 5.2 | .381 | 133 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 8.9% | 26.5% | 0.34 | .228 | .301 | .390 | .691 | .162 | 6.7 | .291 | 0.6 | 53 | 1.7 | .325 | 105 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AA | 9.4% | 40.6% | 0.23 | .241 | .313 | .414 | .726 | .172 | 3.9 | .438 | -0.1 | 4 | 0.4 | .340 | 113 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 8.9% | 27.4% | 0.33 | .229 | .302 | .391 | .694 | .162 | 6.8 | .299 | 0.5 | 57 | 2.1 | .326 | 105 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | 2.000 | 2.500 | 1.500 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.1 | .977 | 511 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 6.4% | 25.5% | 0.25 | .209 | .255 | .395 | .651 | .186 | 4.3 | .258 | -0.1 | 4 | -2.7 | .284 | 62 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 8.6% | 27.9% | 0.31 | .241 | .307 | .490 | .796 | .249 | 5.7 | .279 | -1.4 | 77 | 2.3 | .340 | 104 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 8.4% | 27.7% | 0.30 | .238 | .303 | .482 | .785 | .244 | 5.8 | .277 | -1.5 | 81 | -0.4 | .335 | 100 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.5% | 29.6% | 0.19 | .214 | .261 | .371 | .633 | .158 | 4.4 | .273 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.5 | .275 | 73 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | A | 0.73 | 37.3% | 26.5% | 36.1% | 23.3% | 6.7% | 33.7% | 34.9% | 31.4% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 0.86 | 19.3% | 37.4% | 43.3% | 21.4% | 9.4% | 54.0% | 23.4% | 22.6% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AA | 0.56 | 12.5% | 31.3% | 56.3% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 0.84 | 18.9% | 37.1% | 44.1% | 20.6% | 8.7% | 53.8% | 22.8% | 23.4% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 0.50 | 15.6% | 28.1% | 56.3% | 27.8% | 5.6% | 46.9% | 12.5% | 40.6% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 1.20 | 24.2% | 41.3% | 34.5% | 18.8% | 25.6% | 47.8% | 23.5% | 28.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 1.10 | 23.5% | 40.2% | 36.4% | 20.0% | 23.0% | 47.7% | 22.5% | 29.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | A | 0.73 | 37.3% | 26.5% | 36.1% | 23.3% | 6.7% | 33.7% | 34.9% | 31.4% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 0.86 | 19.3% | 37.4% | 43.3% | 21.4% | 9.4% | 54.0% | 23.4% | 22.6% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AA | 0.56 | 12.5% | 31.3% | 56.3% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 0.84 | 18.9% | 37.1% | 44.1% | 20.6% | 8.7% | 53.8% | 22.8% | 23.4% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 0.50 | 15.6% | 28.1% | 56.3% | 27.8% | 5.6% | 46.9% | 12.5% | 40.6% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 1.20 | 24.2% | 41.3% | 34.5% | 18.8% | 25.6% | 47.8% | 23.5% | 28.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 1.10 | 23.5% | 40.2% | 36.4% | 20.0% | 23.0% | 47.7% | 22.5% | 29.8% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | A | 62.3% | 67.5% | 60.8% | 20.2% | 5.7% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 61.2% | 68.9% | 48.2% | 19.0% | 6.4% | 25.4% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AA | 64.2% | 65.8% | 53.1% | 22.0% | 6.5% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 61.4% | 68.7% | 48.5% | 19.2% | 6.4% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 75.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 75.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.5 | ||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 59.9% | 70.3% | 46.8% | 17.8% | 6.6% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 59.2% | 69.8% | 51.6% | 17.9% | 6.5% | 24.4% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 59.2% | 69.8% | 51.3% | 17.9% | 6.5% | 24.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | A | 62.3% | 67.5% | 60.8% | 20.2% | 5.7% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 61.2% | 68.9% | 48.2% | 19.0% | 6.4% | 25.4% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AA | 64.2% | 65.8% | 53.1% | 22.0% | 6.5% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 61.4% | 68.7% | 48.5% | 19.2% | 6.4% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 75.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 75.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.5 | ||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 59.9% | 70.3% | 46.8% | 17.8% | 6.6% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 59.2% | 69.8% | 51.6% | 17.9% | 6.5% | 24.4% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 59.2% | 69.8% | 51.3% | 17.9% | 6.5% | 24.4% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | A | 1B | 20 | 20 | 173.2 | 160 | 10 | 1 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 1B | 76 | 73 | 620.1 | 491 | 35 | 1 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AA | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 1B | 3 | 3 | 24.0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 1B | 56 | 53 | 453.2 | 369 | 23 | 3 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | A | 3B | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 3B | 29 | 26 | 227.0 | 19 | 33 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AA | 3B | 7 | 7 | 64.0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 3B | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 3B | 50 | 49 | 419.1 | 45 | 80 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | A | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | DH | 23 | 23 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CHW | A | 1B | 20 | 20 | 173.2 | 160 | 10 | 1 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 1B | 76 | 73 | 620.1 | 491 | 35 | 1 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AA | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 1B | 3 | 3 | 24.0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 1B | 56 | 53 | 453.2 | 369 | 23 | 3 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | A | 3B | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 3B | 29 | 26 | 227.0 | 19 | 33 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | AA | 3B | 7 | 7 | 64.0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 3B | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 3B | 50 | 49 | 419.1 | 45 | 80 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | A | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | DH | 23 | 23 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

