Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource

Andrew Nardi
Miami MarlinsP
Age: 28
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'3" / 215
DOB: 8/18/1998
(28 years, 1 month, 26 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 | 2026 | Total |
| Team | FGDC | MIA | - - - |
| Level | PROJ | MLB | MLB |
| G | 60 | 25 | 160 |
| GS | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| IP | 60.0 | 22.2 | 144.1 |
| K% | 28.6% | 27.3% | 30.8% |
| BB% | 9.9% | 11.1% | 10.2% |
| GB% | 42.4% | 36.8% | |
| ERA | 3.60 | 5.16 | 4.61 |
| FIP | 3.65 | 4.60 | 4.02 |
| WAR | 0.4 | -0.1 | 1.1 |
2026 Pitch
Selection
Selection
FA:48%
SL:39%
CH:12%
News
Rotowire: Nardi (elbow) is slated to undergo season-ending surgery Friday, Christina De Nicola of MLB.com reports. (8/24/2026)
Injury: Elbow, 60-Day IL
FG
3/31/23
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 | 2026 | Total |
| Team | FGDC | MIA | - - - |
| Level | PROJ | MLB | MLB |
| G | 60 | 25 | 160 |
| GS | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| IP | 60.0 | 22.2 | 144.1 |
| K% | 28.6% | 27.3% | 30.8% |
| BB% | 9.9% | 11.1% | 10.2% |
| GB% | 42.4% | 36.8% | |
| ERA | 3.60 | 5.16 | 4.61 |
| FIP | 3.65 | 4.60 | 4.02 |
| WAR | 0.4 | -0.1 | 1.1 |
2026 Pitch
Selection
Selection
FA:48%
SL:39%
CH:12%
News
Rotowire: Nardi (elbow) is slated to undergo season-ending surgery Friday, Christina De Nicola of MLB.com reports. (8/24/2026)
Injury: Elbow, 60-Day IL
FG
3/31/23
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIA | R | 20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 18.1 | 14.73 | 6.38 | 0.00 | .282 | 83.3% | 63.9% | 0.0% | 0.98 | 2.36 | 2.68 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIA | A- | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -0.60 | -0.60 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIA | MiLB | 20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 19.1 | 14.90 | 6.05 | 0.00 | .275 | 83.3% | 64.9% | 0.0% | 0.93 | 2.21 | 2.51 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 15.2 | 13.21 | 1.72 | 0.00 | .400 | 66.7% | 54.3% | 0.0% | 3.45 | 3.70 | 1.63 | 2.42 | |||||
| 2021 | MIA | A+ | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 19.1 | 12.57 | 1.86 | 1.86 | .370 | 63.7% | 41.7% | 26.7% | 4.66 | 4.44 | 2.85 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIA | AA | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 17.1 | 9.87 | 4.67 | 1.04 | .195 | 75.6% | 42.5% | 14.3% | 2.60 | 4.44 | 4.24 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 22 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 52.1 | 11.87 | 2.75 | 1.03 | .320 | 68.3% | 45.5% | 15.8% | 3.61 | 3.70 | 3.60 | 3.18 | |||||
| 2022 | MIA | AA | 23 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 19.1 | 14.43 | 1.86 | 0.47 | .368 | 86.0% | 48.7% | 8.3% | 1.40 | 1.82 | 2.14 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 23 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 31.2 | 12.79 | 3.98 | 0.85 | .183 | 77.5% | 31.7% | 9.7% | 2.84 | 3.41 | 3.80 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 23 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 37 | 0 | 51.0 | 13.41 | 3.18 | 0.71 | .255 | 81.1% | 38.2% | 9.3% | 2.29 | 2.81 | 3.17 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 14.2 | 14.73 | 8.59 | 3.07 | .500 | 68.8% | 22.2% | 21.7% | 94.5 | 9.82 | 6.87 | 7.14 | 5.02 | -0.4 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.2 | 16.20 | 16.20 | 0.00 | .333 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.80 | 7.06 | 7.17 | 9.48 | |||||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8.1 | 10.80 | 2.16 | 0.00 | .263 | 85.7% | 57.9% | 0.0% | 1.08 | 2.13 | 3.41 | ||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 24 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 63 | 0 | 57.1 | 11.46 | 3.30 | 1.10 | .288 | 86.4% | 43.8% | 14.0% | 94.6 | 2.67 | 2.73 | 3.60 | 3.46 | 0.9 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 13.50 | 6.75 | 6.75 | .000 | -166.7% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 13.50 | 12.26 | 4.99 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8.1 | 7.56 | 7.56 | 0.00 | .217 | 92.3% | 40.9% | 0.0% | 1.08 | 4.94 | 6.17 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 25 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 49.2 | 12.68 | 3.26 | 1.27 | .325 | 63.9% | 31.7% | 11.5% | 94.2 | 5.07 | 2.81 | 3.33 | 3.35 | 0.7 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.1 | 15.19 | 5.06 | 0.00 | .143 | 100.0% | 71.4% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.97 | 2.67 | ||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 27 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 60.0 | 10.92 | 3.80 | 1.07 | .290 | 76.0% | 3.60 | 3.65 | 0.4 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 60.0 | 10.69 | 3.74 | 1.07 | .289 | 75.8% | 37.1% | 3.56 | 3.67 | 3.78 | 0.5 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 42.0 | 11.14 | 3.86 | 1.07 | .291 | 76.1% | 3.64 | 3.64 | 0.4 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 27 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 60.0 | 11.14 | 3.86 | 1.07 | .291 | 76.1% | 3.64 | 3.64 | 0.4 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 50.0 | 10.82 | 3.51 | 1.11 | .295 | 72.7% | 3.81 | 3.62 | 0.4 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 50.0 | 10.66 | 3.30 | 1.08 | .285 | 73.9% | 3.63 | 3.55 | 0.6 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 50.0 | 10.75 | 3.35 | 1.08 | .287 | 73.8% | 3.66 | 3.55 | 0.6 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 27 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 60.0 | 11.17 | 3.52 | 1.11 | .282 | 76.9% | 3.38 | 3.57 | 0.5 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 27 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 22.2 | 10.72 | 4.37 | 1.59 | .304 | 73.0% | 42.4% | 15.4% | 94.8 | 5.16 | 5.26 | 4.60 | 4.04 | -0.1 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 15 | 7 | 3 | 160 | 0 | 144.1 | 12.10 | 3.99 | 1.43 | .327 | 74.1% | 36.8% | 14.4% | 94.5 | 4.61 | 3.51 | 4.02 | 3.67 | 1.1 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 13.50 | 6.75 | 6.75 | .000 | -166.7% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 13.50 | 12.26 | 4.99 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIA | R | 20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 18.1 | 14.73 | 6.38 | 0.00 | .282 | 83.3% | 63.9% | 0.0% | 0.98 | 2.36 | 2.68 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIA | A- | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -0.60 | -0.60 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIA | MiLB | 20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 19.1 | 14.90 | 6.05 | 0.00 | .275 | 83.3% | 64.9% | 0.0% | 0.93 | 2.21 | 2.51 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 15.2 | 13.21 | 1.72 | 0.00 | .400 | 66.7% | 54.3% | 0.0% | 3.45 | 3.70 | 1.63 | 2.42 | |||||
| 2021 | MIA | A+ | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 19.1 | 12.57 | 1.86 | 1.86 | .370 | 63.7% | 41.7% | 26.7% | 4.66 | 4.44 | 2.85 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIA | AA | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 17.1 | 9.87 | 4.67 | 1.04 | .195 | 75.6% | 42.5% | 14.3% | 2.60 | 4.44 | 4.24 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 22 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 52.1 | 11.87 | 2.75 | 1.03 | .320 | 68.3% | 45.5% | 15.8% | 3.61 | 3.70 | 3.60 | 3.18 | |||||
| 2022 | MIA | AA | 23 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 19.1 | 14.43 | 1.86 | 0.47 | .368 | 86.0% | 48.7% | 8.3% | 1.40 | 1.82 | 2.14 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 23 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 31.2 | 12.79 | 3.98 | 0.85 | .183 | 77.5% | 31.7% | 9.7% | 2.84 | 3.41 | 3.80 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 23 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 37 | 0 | 51.0 | 13.41 | 3.18 | 0.71 | .255 | 81.1% | 38.2% | 9.3% | 2.29 | 2.81 | 3.17 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 14.2 | 14.73 | 8.59 | 3.07 | .500 | 68.8% | 22.2% | 21.7% | 94.5 | 9.82 | 6.87 | 7.14 | 5.02 | -0.4 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.2 | 16.20 | 16.20 | 0.00 | .333 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.80 | 7.06 | 7.17 | 9.48 | |||||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8.1 | 10.80 | 2.16 | 0.00 | .263 | 85.7% | 57.9% | 0.0% | 1.08 | 2.13 | 3.41 | ||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 24 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 63 | 0 | 57.1 | 11.46 | 3.30 | 1.10 | .288 | 86.4% | 43.8% | 14.0% | 94.6 | 2.67 | 2.73 | 3.60 | 3.46 | 0.9 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 13.50 | 6.75 | 6.75 | .000 | -166.7% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 13.50 | 12.26 | 4.99 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8.1 | 7.56 | 7.56 | 0.00 | .217 | 92.3% | 40.9% | 0.0% | 1.08 | 4.94 | 6.17 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 25 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 49.2 | 12.68 | 3.26 | 1.27 | .325 | 63.9% | 31.7% | 11.5% | 94.2 | 5.07 | 2.81 | 3.33 | 3.35 | 0.7 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.1 | 15.19 | 5.06 | 0.00 | .143 | 100.0% | 71.4% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.97 | 2.67 | ||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 27 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 60.0 | 10.92 | 3.80 | 1.07 | .290 | 76.0% | 3.60 | 3.65 | 0.4 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 60.0 | 10.69 | 3.74 | 1.07 | .289 | 75.8% | 37.1% | 3.56 | 3.67 | 3.78 | 0.5 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 42.0 | 11.14 | 3.86 | 1.07 | .291 | 76.1% | 3.64 | 3.64 | 0.4 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 27 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 60.0 | 11.14 | 3.86 | 1.07 | .291 | 76.1% | 3.64 | 3.64 | 0.4 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 50.0 | 10.82 | 3.51 | 1.11 | .295 | 72.7% | 3.81 | 3.62 | 0.4 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 50.0 | 10.66 | 3.30 | 1.08 | .285 | 73.9% | 3.63 | 3.55 | 0.6 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 50.0 | 10.75 | 3.35 | 1.08 | .287 | 73.8% | 3.66 | 3.55 | 0.6 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 27 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 60.0 | 11.17 | 3.52 | 1.11 | .282 | 76.9% | 3.38 | 3.57 | 0.5 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 27 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 22.2 | 10.72 | 4.37 | 1.59 | .304 | 73.0% | 42.4% | 15.4% | 94.8 | 5.16 | 5.26 | 4.60 | 4.04 | -0.1 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 15 | 7 | 3 | 160 | 0 | 144.1 | 12.10 | 3.99 | 1.43 | .327 | 74.1% | 36.8% | 14.4% | 94.5 | 4.61 | 3.51 | 4.02 | 3.67 | 1.1 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 13.50 | 6.75 | 6.75 | .000 | -166.7% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 13.50 | 12.26 | 4.99 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIA | R | 2 | 0 | 0.98 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 82 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2019 | MIA | A- | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2019 | MIA | MiLB | 2 | 0 | 0.93 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19.1 | 85 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
| 2021 | MIA | A | 1 | 1 | 3.45 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 62 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2021 | MIA | A+ | 2 | 1 | 4.66 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.1 | 82 | 21 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
| 2021 | MIA | AA | 1 | 1 | 2.60 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17.1 | 72 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 4 | 3 | 3.61 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 52.1 | 216 | 45 | 26 | 21 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 69 | |
| 2022 | MIA | AA | 2 | 2 | 1.40 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19.1 | 75 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31 | |
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 3 | 0 | 2.84 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 31.2 | 124 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 45 | |
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 5 | 2 | 2.29 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 51.0 | 199 | 29 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 76 | |
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 1 | 1 | 9.82 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.2 | 83 | 25 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 |
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 0 | 0 | 10.80 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 1.08 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 8 | 1 | 2.67 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 57.1 | 237 | 45 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 73 |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 1 | 0 | 1.08 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.1 | 38 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 3 | 2 | 5.07 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 49.2 | 210 | 44 | 29 | 28 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70 |
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 4 | 3 | 3.60 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 60.0 | 255 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 25 | 3 | 73 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 3 | 3 | 3.56 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 60.0 | 252 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 71 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 3 | 2 | 3.64 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 42.0 | 180 | 35 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 52 | ||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 4 | 3 | 3.64 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 60.0 | 257 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 26 | 3 | 74 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 3 | 2 | 3.81 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 50.0 | 211 | 42 | 23 | 21 | 6 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 61 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 2 | 1 | 3.63 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50.0 | 211 | 41 | 22 | 20 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 60 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 2 | 1 | 3.66 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50.0 | 211 | 42 | 22 | 21 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 60 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 4 | 3 | 3.38 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 60.0 | 255 | 49 | 25 | 23 | 7 | 23 | 3 | 74 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 3 | 3 | 5.16 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 22.2 | 99 | 21 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 15 | 7 | 4.61 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 7 | 144.1 | 629 | 135 | 77 | 74 | 23 | 64 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 194 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIA | R | 2 | 0 | 0.98 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 82 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2019 | MIA | A- | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2019 | MIA | MiLB | 2 | 0 | 0.93 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19.1 | 85 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
| 2021 | MIA | A | 1 | 1 | 3.45 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 62 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2021 | MIA | A+ | 2 | 1 | 4.66 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.1 | 82 | 21 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
| 2021 | MIA | AA | 1 | 1 | 2.60 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17.1 | 72 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 4 | 3 | 3.61 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 52.1 | 216 | 45 | 26 | 21 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 69 | |
| 2022 | MIA | AA | 2 | 2 | 1.40 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19.1 | 75 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31 | |
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 3 | 0 | 2.84 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 31.2 | 124 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 45 | |
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 5 | 2 | 2.29 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 51.0 | 199 | 29 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 76 | |
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 1 | 1 | 9.82 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.2 | 83 | 25 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 |
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 0 | 0 | 10.80 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 1.08 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 8 | 1 | 2.67 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 57.1 | 237 | 45 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 73 |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 1 | 0 | 1.08 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.1 | 38 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 3 | 2 | 5.07 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 49.2 | 210 | 44 | 29 | 28 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70 |
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 4 | 3 | 3.60 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 60.0 | 255 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 25 | 3 | 73 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 3 | 3 | 3.56 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 60.0 | 252 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 71 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 3 | 2 | 3.64 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 42.0 | 180 | 35 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 52 | ||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 4 | 3 | 3.64 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 60.0 | 257 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 26 | 3 | 74 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 3 | 2 | 3.81 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 50.0 | 211 | 42 | 23 | 21 | 6 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 61 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 2 | 1 | 3.63 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50.0 | 211 | 41 | 22 | 20 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 60 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 2 | 1 | 3.66 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50.0 | 211 | 42 | 22 | 21 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 60 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 4 | 3 | 3.38 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 60.0 | 255 | 49 | 25 | 23 | 7 | 23 | 3 | 74 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 3 | 3 | 5.16 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 22.2 | 99 | 21 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 15 | 7 | 4.61 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 7 | 144.1 | 629 | 135 | 77 | 74 | 23 | 64 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 194 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIA | R | 14.73 | 6.38 | 2.31 | 0.00 | 36.6% | 15.9% | 20.7% | .159 | 1.31 | .282 | 83.3% | 28 | 62 | 2.36 | ||||
| 2019 | MIA | A- | 18.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | -17 | -0.60 | ||||
| 2019 | MIA | MiLB | 14.90 | 6.05 | 2.46 | 0.00 | 37.6% | 15.3% | 22.4% | .153 | 1.24 | .275 | 83.3% | 26 | 58 | 2.21 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 13.21 | 1.72 | 7.67 | 0.00 | 37.1% | 4.8% | 32.3% | .241 | 1.09 | .400 | 66.7% | 77 | 37 | 1.63 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | A+ | 12.57 | 1.86 | 6.75 | 1.86 | 32.9% | 4.9% | 28.0% | .273 | 1.29 | .370 | 63.7% | 99 | 97 | 4.44 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | AA | 9.87 | 4.67 | 2.11 | 1.04 | 26.4% | 12.5% | 13.9% | .161 | 1.10 | .195 | 75.6% | 62 | 105 | 4.44 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 11.87 | 2.75 | 4.31 | 1.03 | 31.9% | 7.4% | 24.5% | .228 | 1.17 | .320 | 68.3% | 80 | 82 | 3.60 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | AA | 14.43 | 1.86 | 7.75 | 0.47 | 41.3% | 5.3% | 36.0% | .214 | 0.98 | .368 | 86.0% | 30 | 39 | 1.82 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 12.79 | 3.98 | 3.21 | 0.85 | 36.3% | 11.3% | 25.0% | .130 | 0.88 | .183 | 77.5% | 64 | 76 | 3.41 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 13.41 | 3.18 | 4.22 | 0.71 | 38.2% | 9.0% | 29.1% | .163 | 0.92 | .255 | 81.1% | 51 | 62 | 2.81 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 14.73 | 8.59 | 1.71 | 3.07 | 28.9% | 16.9% | 12.0% | .362 | 2.66 | .500 | 68.8% | 237 | 177 | 7.14 | ||||
| 2022 | 8.53 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 1.09 | 22.4% | 8.2% | 14.3% | .240 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.06 | ||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 16.20 | 16.20 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | .167 | 2.40 | .333 | 60.0% | 219 | 143 | 7.17 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 10.80 | 2.16 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 32.3% | 6.5% | 25.8% | .172 | 0.84 | .263 | 85.7% | 23 | 45 | 2.13 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 11.46 | 3.30 | 3.48 | 1.10 | 30.8% | 8.9% | 21.9% | .212 | 1.15 | .288 | 86.4% | 60 | 82 | 3.60 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 13.50 | 6.75 | 2.00 | 6.75 | 28.6% | 14.3% | 14.3% | .167 | 1.50 | .000 | -166.7% | 305 | 280 | 12.26 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.74 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 1.23 | 22.7% | 8.6% | 14.1% | .246 | 1.31 | .295 | 71.9% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 7.56 | 7.56 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 18.4% | 18.4% | 0.0% | .167 | 1.44 | .217 | 92.3% | 23 | 108 | 4.94 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 12.68 | 3.26 | 3.89 | 1.27 | 33.3% | 8.6% | 24.8% | .230 | 1.25 | .325 | 63.9% | 122 | 82 | 3.33 | ||||
| 2024 | 8.60 | 3.12 | 2.76 | 1.14 | 22.6% | 8.2% | 14.4% | .241 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.1% | 4.11 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 15.19 | 5.06 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 47.4% | 15.8% | 31.6% | .063 | 0.75 | .143 | 100.0% | 0 | 40 | 1.97 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 10.92 | 3.80 | 2.87 | 1.07 | 28.6% | 9.9% | 18.6% | .219 | 1.25 | .290 | 76.0% | 3.65 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 10.69 | 3.74 | 2.86 | 1.07 | 28.2% | 9.9% | 18.4% | .220 | 1.24 | .289 | 75.8% | 3.67 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 11.14 | 3.86 | 2.89 | 1.07 | 28.9% | 10.0% | 18.9% | .219 | 1.26 | .291 | 76.1% | 3.64 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 11.14 | 3.86 | 2.89 | 1.07 | 28.9% | 10.0% | 18.9% | .219 | 1.26 | .291 | 76.1% | 3.64 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 10.82 | 3.51 | 3.08 | 1.11 | 28.8% | 9.4% | 19.4% | .223 | 1.23 | .295 | 72.7% | 3.62 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 10.66 | 3.30 | 3.22 | 1.08 | 28.4% | 8.8% | 19.6% | .218 | 1.19 | .285 | 73.9% | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 10.75 | 3.35 | 3.21 | 1.08 | 28.6% | 8.9% | 19.6% | .219 | 1.20 | .287 | 73.8% | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 11.17 | 3.52 | 3.18 | 1.11 | 29.2% | 9.2% | 20.0% | .213 | 1.20 | .282 | 76.9% | 3.57 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 10.72 | 4.37 | 2.45 | 1.59 | 27.3% | 11.1% | 16.2% | .241 | 1.41 | .304 | 73.0% | 122 | 109 | 4.60 | ||||
| 2026 | 8.50 | 3.41 | 2.49 | 1.16 | 22.1% | 8.9% | 13.3% | .241 | 1.30 | .288 | 72.3% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 12.10 | 3.99 | 3.03 | 1.43 | 30.8% | 10.2% | 20.7% | .242 | 1.38 | .327 | 74.1% | 109 | 96 | 4.02 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 13.50 | 6.75 | 2.00 | 6.75 | 28.6% | 14.3% | 14.3% | .167 | 1.50 | .000 | -166.7% | 305 | 280 | 12.26 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIA | R | 14.73 | 6.38 | 2.31 | 0.00 | 36.6% | 15.9% | 20.7% | .159 | 1.31 | .282 | 83.3% | 28 | 62 | 2.36 | ||||
| 2019 | MIA | A- | 18.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | -17 | -0.60 | ||||
| 2019 | MIA | MiLB | 14.90 | 6.05 | 2.46 | 0.00 | 37.6% | 15.3% | 22.4% | .153 | 1.24 | .275 | 83.3% | 26 | 58 | 2.21 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 13.21 | 1.72 | 7.67 | 0.00 | 37.1% | 4.8% | 32.3% | .241 | 1.09 | .400 | 66.7% | 77 | 37 | 1.63 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | A+ | 12.57 | 1.86 | 6.75 | 1.86 | 32.9% | 4.9% | 28.0% | .273 | 1.29 | .370 | 63.7% | 99 | 97 | 4.44 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | AA | 9.87 | 4.67 | 2.11 | 1.04 | 26.4% | 12.5% | 13.9% | .161 | 1.10 | .195 | 75.6% | 62 | 105 | 4.44 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 11.87 | 2.75 | 4.31 | 1.03 | 31.9% | 7.4% | 24.5% | .228 | 1.17 | .320 | 68.3% | 80 | 82 | 3.60 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | AA | 14.43 | 1.86 | 7.75 | 0.47 | 41.3% | 5.3% | 36.0% | .214 | 0.98 | .368 | 86.0% | 30 | 39 | 1.82 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 12.79 | 3.98 | 3.21 | 0.85 | 36.3% | 11.3% | 25.0% | .130 | 0.88 | .183 | 77.5% | 64 | 76 | 3.41 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 13.41 | 3.18 | 4.22 | 0.71 | 38.2% | 9.0% | 29.1% | .163 | 0.92 | .255 | 81.1% | 51 | 62 | 2.81 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 14.73 | 8.59 | 1.71 | 3.07 | 28.9% | 16.9% | 12.0% | .362 | 2.66 | .500 | 68.8% | 237 | 177 | 7.14 | ||||
| 2022 | 8.53 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 1.09 | 22.4% | 8.2% | 14.3% | .240 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.06 | ||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 16.20 | 16.20 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | .167 | 2.40 | .333 | 60.0% | 219 | 143 | 7.17 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 10.80 | 2.16 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 32.3% | 6.5% | 25.8% | .172 | 0.84 | .263 | 85.7% | 23 | 45 | 2.13 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 11.46 | 3.30 | 3.48 | 1.10 | 30.8% | 8.9% | 21.9% | .212 | 1.15 | .288 | 86.4% | 60 | 82 | 3.60 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 13.50 | 6.75 | 2.00 | 6.75 | 28.6% | 14.3% | 14.3% | .167 | 1.50 | .000 | -166.7% | 305 | 280 | 12.26 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.74 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 1.23 | 22.7% | 8.6% | 14.1% | .246 | 1.31 | .295 | 71.9% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 7.56 | 7.56 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 18.4% | 18.4% | 0.0% | .167 | 1.44 | .217 | 92.3% | 23 | 108 | 4.94 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 12.68 | 3.26 | 3.89 | 1.27 | 33.3% | 8.6% | 24.8% | .230 | 1.25 | .325 | 63.9% | 122 | 82 | 3.33 | ||||
| 2024 | 8.60 | 3.12 | 2.76 | 1.14 | 22.6% | 8.2% | 14.4% | .241 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.1% | 4.11 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 15.19 | 5.06 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 47.4% | 15.8% | 31.6% | .063 | 0.75 | .143 | 100.0% | 0 | 40 | 1.97 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 10.92 | 3.80 | 2.87 | 1.07 | 28.6% | 9.9% | 18.6% | .219 | 1.25 | .290 | 76.0% | 3.65 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 10.69 | 3.74 | 2.86 | 1.07 | 28.2% | 9.9% | 18.4% | .220 | 1.24 | .289 | 75.8% | 3.67 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 11.14 | 3.86 | 2.89 | 1.07 | 28.9% | 10.0% | 18.9% | .219 | 1.26 | .291 | 76.1% | 3.64 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 11.14 | 3.86 | 2.89 | 1.07 | 28.9% | 10.0% | 18.9% | .219 | 1.26 | .291 | 76.1% | 3.64 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 10.82 | 3.51 | 3.08 | 1.11 | 28.8% | 9.4% | 19.4% | .223 | 1.23 | .295 | 72.7% | 3.62 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 10.66 | 3.30 | 3.22 | 1.08 | 28.4% | 8.8% | 19.6% | .218 | 1.19 | .285 | 73.9% | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 10.75 | 3.35 | 3.21 | 1.08 | 28.6% | 8.9% | 19.6% | .219 | 1.20 | .287 | 73.8% | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 11.17 | 3.52 | 3.18 | 1.11 | 29.2% | 9.2% | 20.0% | .213 | 1.20 | .282 | 76.9% | 3.57 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 10.72 | 4.37 | 2.45 | 1.59 | 27.3% | 11.1% | 16.2% | .241 | 1.41 | .304 | 73.0% | 122 | 109 | 4.60 | ||||
| 2026 | 8.50 | 3.41 | 2.49 | 1.16 | 22.1% | 8.9% | 13.3% | .241 | 1.30 | .288 | 72.3% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 12.10 | 3.99 | 3.03 | 1.43 | 30.8% | 10.2% | 20.7% | .242 | 1.38 | .327 | 74.1% | 109 | 96 | 4.02 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 13.50 | 6.75 | 2.00 | 6.75 | 28.6% | 14.3% | 14.3% | .167 | 1.50 | .000 | -166.7% | 305 | 280 | 12.26 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 45 | 86.8 | 109.7 | 22.4 | 7 | 15.6% | 15 | 33.3% | 9.82 | 6.87 | |
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 3 | 78.9 | 93.2 | 30.3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 10.80 | 7.06 | |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 139 | 84.6 | 112.3 | 12.3 | 9 | 6.5% | 38 | 27.3% | 2.67 | 2.73 | |
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 121 | 88.2 | 112.7 | 21.6 | 9 | 7.4% | 42 | 34.7% | 5.07 | 2.81 | |
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 7 | 85.8 | 100.9 | 6.1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 28.6% | 0.00 | ||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 60 | 89.6 | 110.1 | 12.4 | 8 | 13.3% | 27 | 45.0% | 5.16 | 5.26 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 365 | 86.9 | 112.7 | 16.7 | 33 | 9.0% | 122 | 33.4% | 4.61 | 3.51 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 45 | 86.8 | 109.7 | 22.4 | 7 | 15.6% | 15 | 33.3% | 9.82 | 6.87 | |
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 3 | 78.9 | 93.2 | 30.3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 10.80 | 7.06 | |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 139 | 84.6 | 112.3 | 12.3 | 9 | 6.5% | 38 | 27.3% | 2.67 | 2.73 | |
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 121 | 88.2 | 112.7 | 21.6 | 9 | 7.4% | 42 | 34.7% | 5.07 | 2.81 | |
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 7 | 85.8 | 100.9 | 6.1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 28.6% | 0.00 | ||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 60 | 89.6 | 110.1 | 12.4 | 8 | 13.3% | 27 | 45.0% | 5.16 | 5.26 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 365 | 86.9 | 112.7 | 16.7 | 33 | 9.0% | 122 | 33.4% | 4.61 | 3.51 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 3 | 2 | 43 | 0 | 42.0 | 35 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 18 | 52 | 11.14 | 3.86 | 2.89 | 1.07 | .219 | 1.26 | .291 | 76.1% | 3.64 | 3.64 | 0.4 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 3 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 47.7 | 40 | 20 | 19 | 5 | 19 | 57 | 10.75 | 3.58 | 3.00 | 0.94 | .221 | 1.24 | .294 | 75.0% | 3.58 | 3.43 | 0.5 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 4 | 3 | 51 | 0 | 51.7 | 43 | 22 | 21 | 5 | 21 | 62 | 10.79 | 3.66 | 2.95 | 0.87 | .221 | 1.24 | .297 | 73.7% | 3.66 | 3.39 | 0.6 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 3 | 2 | 43 | 0 | 42.0 | 35 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 18 | 52 | 11.14 | 3.86 | 2.89 | 1.07 | .219 | 1.26 | .291 | 76.1% | 3.64 | 3.64 | 0.4 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 3 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 47.7 | 40 | 20 | 19 | 5 | 19 | 57 | 10.75 | 3.58 | 3.00 | 0.94 | .221 | 1.24 | .294 | 75.0% | 3.58 | 3.43 | 0.5 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 4 | 3 | 51 | 0 | 51.7 | 43 | 22 | 21 | 5 | 21 | 62 | 10.79 | 3.66 | 2.95 | 0.87 | .221 | 1.24 | .297 | 73.7% | 3.66 | 3.39 | 0.6 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIA | R | 2.56 | 11.1% | 63.9% | 25.0% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 35.9% | 25.6% | 38.5% | 68 | 2.68 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | A- | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | -17 | -0.60 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | MiLB | 2.67 | 10.8% | 64.9% | 24.3% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 37.5% | 64 | 2.51 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 2.11 | 20.0% | 54.3% | 25.7% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 31.4% | 42.9% | 25.7% | 53 | 2.42 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A+ | 1.33 | 27.1% | 41.7% | 31.3% | 26.7% | 26.7% | 38.0% | 30.0% | 32.0% | 64 | 2.85 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | AA | 1.21 | 22.5% | 42.5% | 35.0% | 35.7% | 14.3% | 58.1% | 18.6% | 23.3% | 102 | 4.24 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 1.47 | 23.6% | 45.5% | 30.9% | 28.9% | 15.8% | 43.0% | 29.7% | 27.3% | 73 | 3.18 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AA | 1.58 | 20.5% | 48.7% | 30.8% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 46.2% | 33.3% | 20.5% | 46 | 2.14 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 0.65 | 19.0% | 31.7% | 49.2% | 9.7% | 9.7% | 49.2% | 19.0% | 31.7% | 82 | 3.80 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 0.91 | 19.6% | 38.2% | 42.2% | 18.6% | 9.3% | 48.0% | 24.5% | 27.5% | 68 | 3.17 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 0.43 | 26.7% | 22.2% | 51.1% | 8.7% | 21.7% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 31.1% | 28.9% | 28.9% | 40.0% | 31.1% | 4.30 | 125 | 5.02 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 183 | 9.48 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 1.83 | 10.5% | 57.9% | 31.6% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 47.4% | 10.5% | 42.1% | 71 | 3.41 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 1.20 | 19.7% | 43.8% | 36.5% | 16.0% | 14.0% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 33.8% | 35.3% | 30.9% | 25.2% | 49.6% | 25.2% | 3.18 | 79 | 3.46 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 4.16 | 114 | 4.99 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 1.50 | 31.8% | 40.9% | 27.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 43.5% | 26.1% | 30.4% | 134 | 6.17 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 0.62 | 17.5% | 31.7% | 50.8% | 9.8% | 11.5% | 7.9% | 0.0% | 38.8% | 32.2% | 28.9% | 17.4% | 53.7% | 28.9% | 2.77 | 83 | 3.35 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 2.50 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 71.4% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 54 | 2.67 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.6% | 37.1% | 42.3% | 3.78 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 0.96 | 13.6% | 42.4% | 44.1% | 7.7% | 15.4% | 4.0% | 0.0% | 38.3% | 33.3% | 28.3% | 16.7% | 43.3% | 40.0% | 3.58 | 96 | 4.04 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.83 | 18.8% | 36.8% | 44.3% | 11.3% | 14.4% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 37.0% | 33.4% | 29.6% | 21.6% | 48.8% | 29.6% | 3.21 | 88 | 3.67 | |||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 4.16 | 114 | 4.99 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIA | R | 2.56 | 11.1% | 63.9% | 25.0% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 35.9% | 25.6% | 38.5% | 68 | 2.68 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | A- | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | -17 | -0.60 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | MiLB | 2.67 | 10.8% | 64.9% | 24.3% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 37.5% | 64 | 2.51 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 2.11 | 20.0% | 54.3% | 25.7% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 31.4% | 42.9% | 25.7% | 53 | 2.42 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A+ | 1.33 | 27.1% | 41.7% | 31.3% | 26.7% | 26.7% | 38.0% | 30.0% | 32.0% | 64 | 2.85 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | AA | 1.21 | 22.5% | 42.5% | 35.0% | 35.7% | 14.3% | 58.1% | 18.6% | 23.3% | 102 | 4.24 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 1.47 | 23.6% | 45.5% | 30.9% | 28.9% | 15.8% | 43.0% | 29.7% | 27.3% | 73 | 3.18 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AA | 1.58 | 20.5% | 48.7% | 30.8% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 46.2% | 33.3% | 20.5% | 46 | 2.14 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 0.65 | 19.0% | 31.7% | 49.2% | 9.7% | 9.7% | 49.2% | 19.0% | 31.7% | 82 | 3.80 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 0.91 | 19.6% | 38.2% | 42.2% | 18.6% | 9.3% | 48.0% | 24.5% | 27.5% | 68 | 3.17 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 0.43 | 26.7% | 22.2% | 51.1% | 8.7% | 21.7% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 31.1% | 28.9% | 28.9% | 40.0% | 31.1% | 4.30 | 125 | 5.02 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 183 | 9.48 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 1.83 | 10.5% | 57.9% | 31.6% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 47.4% | 10.5% | 42.1% | 71 | 3.41 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 1.20 | 19.7% | 43.8% | 36.5% | 16.0% | 14.0% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 33.8% | 35.3% | 30.9% | 25.2% | 49.6% | 25.2% | 3.18 | 79 | 3.46 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 4.16 | 114 | 4.99 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 1.50 | 31.8% | 40.9% | 27.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 43.5% | 26.1% | 30.4% | 134 | 6.17 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 0.62 | 17.5% | 31.7% | 50.8% | 9.8% | 11.5% | 7.9% | 0.0% | 38.8% | 32.2% | 28.9% | 17.4% | 53.7% | 28.9% | 2.77 | 83 | 3.35 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 2.50 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 71.4% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 54 | 2.67 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.6% | 37.1% | 42.3% | 3.78 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 0.96 | 13.6% | 42.4% | 44.1% | 7.7% | 15.4% | 4.0% | 0.0% | 38.3% | 33.3% | 28.3% | 16.7% | 43.3% | 40.0% | 3.58 | 96 | 4.04 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.83 | 18.8% | 36.8% | 44.3% | 11.3% | 14.4% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 37.0% | 33.4% | 29.6% | 21.6% | 48.8% | 29.6% | 3.21 | 88 | 3.67 | |||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 4.16 | 114 | 4.99 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIA | R | 23 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 56 | 129 | 185 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | A- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | MiLB | 24 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 60 | 137 | 197 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 19 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 73 | 168 | 241 | 84.6 | 3.1 | 2 | 5.7% | |||||
| 2021 | MIA | A+ | 20 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 88 | 204 | 292 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | AA | 17 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 115 | 192 | 307 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 56 | 38 | 29 | 11 | 276 | 564 | 840 | 84.6 | 3.1 | 2 | 5.7% | |||||
| 2022 | MIA | AA | 19 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 108 | 209 | 317 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 20 | 31 | 12 | 3 | 200 | 334 | 534 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 39 | 43 | 20 | 8 | 308 | 543 | 851 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 10 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 135 | 239 | 374 | 86.8 | 22.4 | 7 | 15.6% | |
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 20 | 38 | 78.9 | 30.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 76 | 102 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 60 | 50 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 329 | 629 | 958 | 84.6 | 12.3 | 9 | 6.5% | |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 19 | |||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 9 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 62 | 91 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 38 | 61 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 316 | 590 | 906 | 88.2 | 21.6 | 9 | 7.4% | |
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 58 | 99 | 85.8 | 6.1 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 57 | 64 | 31 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 51 | 47 | 30 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 51 | 47 | 30 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 25 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 133 | 245 | 378 | 89.6 | 12.4 | 8 | 13.3% | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 133 | 160 | 68 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 71 | 913 | 1703 | 2616 | 86.9 | 16.7 | 33 | 9.0% | |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 19 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIA | R | 23 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 56 | 129 | 185 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | A- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | MiLB | 24 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 60 | 137 | 197 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 19 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 73 | 168 | 241 | 84.6 | 3.1 | 2 | 5.7% | |||||
| 2021 | MIA | A+ | 20 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 88 | 204 | 292 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | AA | 17 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 115 | 192 | 307 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 56 | 38 | 29 | 11 | 276 | 564 | 840 | 84.6 | 3.1 | 2 | 5.7% | |||||
| 2022 | MIA | AA | 19 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 108 | 209 | 317 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 20 | 31 | 12 | 3 | 200 | 334 | 534 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 39 | 43 | 20 | 8 | 308 | 543 | 851 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 10 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 135 | 239 | 374 | 86.8 | 22.4 | 7 | 15.6% | |
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 20 | 38 | 78.9 | 30.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 76 | 102 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 60 | 50 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 329 | 629 | 958 | 84.6 | 12.3 | 9 | 6.5% | |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 19 | |||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 9 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 62 | 91 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 38 | 61 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 316 | 590 | 906 | 88.2 | 21.6 | 9 | 7.4% | |
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 58 | 99 | 85.8 | 6.1 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 57 | 64 | 31 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 51 | 47 | 30 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 51 | 47 | 30 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 25 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 133 | 245 | 378 | 89.6 | 12.4 | 8 | 13.3% | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 133 | 160 | 68 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 71 | 913 | 1703 | 2616 | 86.9 | 16.7 | 33 | 9.0% | |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 19 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | inLI | gmLI | exLI | Pulls | WPA/LI | Clutch | SD | MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | -0.97 | -1.52 | 0.54 | -11.90 | -1.27 | 0.53 | 0.62 | 0.71 | 1.56 | 8 | -1.19 | -0.63 | 0 | 5 |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 2.36 | -3.97 | 6.33 | 17.27 | 1.69 | 1.37 | 1.25 | 1.52 | 1.60 | 53 | 0.75 | 0.97 | 25 | 9 |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | -0.06 | -0.08 | 0.02 | -2.59 | -0.26 | 0.35 | 0.02 | 0.39 | 0.01 | 1 | -0.01 | -0.16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | -0.28 | -4.88 | 4.60 | -10.52 | -1.00 | 1.22 | 1.13 | 1.36 | 1.43 | 55 | -0.12 | -0.11 | 16 | 11 |
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | -0.14 | -2.13 | 1.98 | -3.42 | -0.36 | 1.20 | 1.14 | 1.15 | 1.14 | 21 | -0.23 | 0.11 | 10 | 5 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.96 | -12.49 | 13.46 | -8.57 | -0.94 | 1.18 | 1.13 | 1.34 | 1.46 | 137 | -0.79 | 1.61 | 51 | 30 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | -0.06 | -0.08 | 0.02 | -2.59 | -0.26 | 0.35 | 0.02 | 0.39 | 0.01 | 1 | -0.01 | -0.16 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | inLI | gmLI | exLI | Pulls | WPA/LI | Clutch | SD | MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | -0.97 | -1.52 | 0.54 | -11.90 | -1.27 | 0.53 | 0.62 | 0.71 | 1.56 | 8 | -1.19 | -0.63 | 0 | 5 |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 2.36 | -3.97 | 6.33 | 17.27 | 1.69 | 1.37 | 1.25 | 1.52 | 1.60 | 53 | 0.75 | 0.97 | 25 | 9 |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | -0.06 | -0.08 | 0.02 | -2.59 | -0.26 | 0.35 | 0.02 | 0.39 | 0.01 | 1 | -0.01 | -0.16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | -0.28 | -4.88 | 4.60 | -10.52 | -1.00 | 1.22 | 1.13 | 1.36 | 1.43 | 55 | -0.12 | -0.11 | 16 | 11 |
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | -0.14 | -2.13 | 1.98 | -3.42 | -0.36 | 1.20 | 1.14 | 1.15 | 1.14 | 21 | -0.23 | 0.11 | 10 | 5 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.96 | -12.49 | 13.46 | -8.57 | -0.94 | 1.18 | 1.13 | 1.34 | 1.46 | 137 | -0.79 | 1.61 | 51 | 30 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | -0.06 | -0.08 | 0.02 | -2.59 | -0.26 | 0.35 | 0.02 | 0.39 | 0.01 | 1 | -0.01 | -0.16 | 0 | 0 |
Data Source:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | A | 65.0% | 93.1 | 21.5% | 81.5 | 13.5% | 86.1 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 65.0% | 93.1 | 21.5% | 81.5 | 13.5% | 86.1 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 62.6% | 94.4 | 31.6% | 83.9 | 5.9% | 89.1 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 68.4% | 94.4 | 23.7% | 82.2 | 7.9% | 91.7 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 61.3% | 94.6 | 37.8% | 82.7 | 0.9% | 90.0 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 60.8% | 94.0 | 38.4% | 82.9 | 0.8% | 91.4 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 42.4% | 92.7 | 40.4% | 81.9 | 14.1% | 87.5 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 47.9% | 94.6 | 1.9% | 94.2 | 38.6% | 83.9 | 11.6% | 89.7 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 59.4% | 94.4 | 0.3% | 94.2 | 37.2% | 83.1 | 3.1% | 89.7 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | A | 65.0% | 93.1 | 21.5% | 81.5 | 13.5% | 86.1 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 65.0% | 93.1 | 21.5% | 81.5 | 13.5% | 86.1 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 62.6% | 94.4 | 31.6% | 83.9 | 5.9% | 89.1 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 68.4% | 94.4 | 23.7% | 82.2 | 7.9% | 91.7 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 61.3% | 94.6 | 37.8% | 82.7 | 0.9% | 90.0 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 60.8% | 94.0 | 38.4% | 82.9 | 0.8% | 91.4 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 42.4% | 92.7 | 40.4% | 81.9 | 14.1% | 87.5 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 47.9% | 94.6 | 1.9% | 94.2 | 38.6% | 83.9 | 11.6% | 89.7 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 59.4% | 94.4 | 0.3% | 94.2 | 37.2% | 83.1 | 3.1% | 89.7 |
Metric:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIA | R | 56.8% | 38.1% | 35.4% | 35.1% | 12.4% | 47.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | A- | 33.3% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 58.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | MiLB | 55.3% | 37.6% | 37.6% | 34.5% | 13.7% | 48.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 35.6% | 63.8% | 49.8% | 57.1% | 70.1% | 65.0% | 47.1% | 56.5% | 17.4% | 19.5% | 36.9% | 22.2 | |||
| 2021 | MIA | A+ | 53.4% | 65.4% | 45.1% | 18.5% | 16.1% | 34.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | AA | 45.6% | 68.6% | 54.2% | 14.3% | 16.3% | 30.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 35.6% | 63.8% | 49.5% | 57.1% | 70.1% | 66.3% | 47.1% | 51.4% | 16.7% | 17.1% | 33.8% | 22.2 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | AA | 49.8% | 60.1% | 48.0% | 19.9% | 16.1% | 36.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 45.7% | 61.1% | 48.4% | 17.8% | 16.9% | 34.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 47.2% | 60.7% | 48.2% | 18.6% | 16.6% | 35.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 24.9% | 70.6% | 49.5% | 48.8% | 80.3% | 73.0% | 53.7% | 57.8% | 13.1% | 14.7% | 27.8% | 24.4 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 29.2% | 57.1% | 39.5% | 28.6% | 75.0% | 53.3% | 36.8% | 60.0% | 18.4% | 13.2% | 31.6% | 18.4 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 51.0% | 76.9% | 58.1% | 11.8% | 23.5% | 35.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 32.2% | 69.3% | 50.5% | 54.5% | 81.7% | 72.9% | 49.4% | 64.6% | 13.5% | 15.0% | 28.5% | 18.0 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 43.1% | 71.2% | 71.1% | 12.4% | 16.3% | 28.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 33.3% | 72.2% | 51.7% | 59.7% | 78.0% | 71.8% | 47.2% | 57.6% | 14.6% | 13.4% | 27.9% | 17.7 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 20.0% | 61.2% | 40.4% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 62.5% | 49.5% | 57.9% | 15.2% | 18.2% | 33.3% | 19.2 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 28.9% | 66.5% | 47.6% | 41.8% | 85.6% | 72.2% | 49.7% | 68.7% | 13.2% | 16.9% | 30.2% | 20.5 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 31.1% | 70.1% | 50.3% | 54.2% | 80.8% | 72.4% | 49.3% | 62.0% | 13.8% | 14.7% | 28.4% | 19.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIA | R | 56.8% | 38.1% | 35.4% | 35.1% | 12.4% | 47.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | A- | 33.3% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 58.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | MiLB | 55.3% | 37.6% | 37.6% | 34.5% | 13.7% | 48.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | 35.6% | 63.8% | 49.8% | 57.1% | 70.1% | 65.0% | 47.1% | 56.5% | 17.4% | 19.5% | 36.9% | 22.2 | |||
| 2021 | MIA | A+ | 53.4% | 65.4% | 45.1% | 18.5% | 16.1% | 34.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | AA | 45.6% | 68.6% | 54.2% | 14.3% | 16.3% | 30.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 35.6% | 63.8% | 49.5% | 57.1% | 70.1% | 66.3% | 47.1% | 51.4% | 16.7% | 17.1% | 33.8% | 22.2 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | AA | 49.8% | 60.1% | 48.0% | 19.9% | 16.1% | 36.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 45.7% | 61.1% | 48.4% | 17.8% | 16.9% | 34.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 47.2% | 60.7% | 48.2% | 18.6% | 16.6% | 35.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 24.9% | 70.6% | 49.5% | 48.8% | 80.3% | 73.0% | 53.7% | 57.8% | 13.1% | 14.7% | 27.8% | 24.4 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 29.2% | 57.1% | 39.5% | 28.6% | 75.0% | 53.3% | 36.8% | 60.0% | 18.4% | 13.2% | 31.6% | 18.4 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 51.0% | 76.9% | 58.1% | 11.8% | 23.5% | 35.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 32.2% | 69.3% | 50.5% | 54.5% | 81.7% | 72.9% | 49.4% | 64.6% | 13.5% | 15.0% | 28.5% | 18.0 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 43.1% | 71.2% | 71.1% | 12.4% | 16.3% | 28.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 33.3% | 72.2% | 51.7% | 59.7% | 78.0% | 71.8% | 47.2% | 57.6% | 14.6% | 13.4% | 27.9% | 17.7 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 20.0% | 61.2% | 40.4% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 62.5% | 49.5% | 57.9% | 15.2% | 18.2% | 33.3% | 19.2 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 28.9% | 66.5% | 47.6% | 41.8% | 85.6% | 72.2% | 49.7% | 68.7% | 13.2% | 16.9% | 30.2% | 20.5 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 31.1% | 70.1% | 50.3% | 54.2% | 80.8% | 72.4% | 49.3% | 62.0% | 13.8% | 14.7% | 28.4% | 19.2 |
Zone Type:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | A | 67.7% | 64.3% | 27.8% | 54.5% | 68.3% | 49.3% | 17.9% | 42.9% | 17.5% | 0.0% | 5.4% | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 67.7% | 64.3% | 27.8% | 54.5% | 68.3% | 49.3% | 17.9% | 42.9% | 17.5% | 0.0% | 5.4% | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 79.8% | 79.3% | 29.1% | 51.5% | 75.0% | 43.6% | 16.9% | 23.1% | 20.6% | 4.0% | 0.0% | 6.7% | |||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 60.0% | 66.7% | 13.2% | 64.3% | 55.6% | 36.8% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 26.3% | 0.0% | 23.7% | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 74.2% | 83.2% | 26.7% | 55.9% | 73.8% | 44.8% | 24.2% | 34.0% | 21.6% | 6.1% | 25.0% | 6.9% | |||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 79.2% | 81.7% | 22.8% | 55.4% | 70.7% | 49.0% | 27.7% | 50.0% | 20.8% | 9.0% | 33.3% | 7.4% | |||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 70.2% | 86.4% | 24.9% | 56.5% | 69.2% | 42.6% | 25.6% | 47.6% | 21.7% | 4.9% | 0.0% | 10.8% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 76.1% | 82.4% | 25.5% | 55.2% | 72.2% | 45.8% | 24.5% | 41.2% | 21.2% | 6.5% | 23.1% | 7.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIA | A | 67.7% | 64.3% | 27.8% | 54.5% | 68.3% | 49.3% | 17.9% | 42.9% | 17.5% | 0.0% | 5.4% | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | MiLB | 67.7% | 64.3% | 27.8% | 54.5% | 68.3% | 49.3% | 17.9% | 42.9% | 17.5% | 0.0% | 5.4% | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 79.8% | 79.3% | 29.1% | 51.5% | 75.0% | 43.6% | 16.9% | 23.1% | 20.6% | 4.0% | 0.0% | 6.7% | |||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 60.0% | 66.7% | 13.2% | 64.3% | 55.6% | 36.8% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 26.3% | 0.0% | 23.7% | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 74.2% | 83.2% | 26.7% | 55.9% | 73.8% | 44.8% | 24.2% | 34.0% | 21.6% | 6.1% | 25.0% | 6.9% | |||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 79.2% | 81.7% | 22.8% | 55.4% | 70.7% | 49.0% | 27.7% | 50.0% | 20.8% | 9.0% | 33.3% | 7.4% | |||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 70.2% | 86.4% | 24.9% | 56.5% | 69.2% | 42.6% | 25.6% | 47.6% | 21.7% | 4.9% | 0.0% | 10.8% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 76.1% | 82.4% | 25.5% | 55.2% | 72.2% | 45.8% | 24.5% | 41.2% | 21.2% | 6.5% | 23.1% | 7.6% |
Model Type:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | botStf FA | botStf SI | botStf FC | botStf FS | botStf SL | botStf CU | botStf CH | botStf KC | divider | botOvr | botStf | botCmd | divider | botxRV100 | botERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 66 | 66 | 37 | 65 | 66 | 57 | -0.80 | 2.76 | ||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 64 | 66 | 54 | 67 | 66 | 59 | -0.88 | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 63 | 59 | 50 | 66 | 62 | 59 | -0.86 | 2.79 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 65 | 55 | 56 | 60 | 61 | 60 | 58 | -0.90 | 2.83 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 64 | 55 | 62 | 52 | 65 | 64 | 58 | -0.87 | 2.87 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | botStf FA | botStf SI | botStf FC | botStf FS | botStf SL | botStf CU | botStf CH | botStf KC | divider | botOvr | botStf | botCmd | divider | botxRV100 | botERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 66 | 66 | 37 | 65 | 66 | 57 | -0.80 | 2.76 | ||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 64 | 66 | 54 | 67 | 66 | 59 | -0.88 | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 63 | 59 | 50 | 66 | 62 | 59 | -0.86 | 2.79 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | 65 | 55 | 56 | 60 | 61 | 60 | 58 | -0.90 | 2.83 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 64 | 55 | 62 | 52 | 65 | 64 | 58 | -0.87 | 2.87 |
Model Type:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIA | R | P | 13 | 0 | 18.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | A- | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | P | 8 | 0 | 15.2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A+ | P | 10 | 0 | 19.1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | AA | P | 11 | 0 | 17.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AA | P | 13 | 0 | 19.1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | P | 24 | 0 | 31.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | P | 13 | 0 | 14.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | P | 3 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | P | 63 | 0 | 57.1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | P | 59 | 0 | 49.2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | P | 25 | 0 | 22.2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 160 | 0 | 144.1 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.000 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIA | R | P | 13 | 0 | 18.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | A- | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A | P | 8 | 0 | 15.2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | A+ | P | 10 | 0 | 19.1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | AA | P | 11 | 0 | 17.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AA | P | 13 | 0 | 19.1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | P | 24 | 0 | 31.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | P | 13 | 0 | 14.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | P | 3 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | P | 63 | 0 | 57.1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | P | 59 | 0 | 49.2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MLB | P | 25 | 0 | 22.2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 160 | 0 | 144.1 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.000 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season

