Batting
- RosterResource

Andy Pages
Los Angeles DodgersOF
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'1" / 212
DOB: 12/8/2000
(25 years, 10 months, 7 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 | 2026 | Total |
| Team | FGDC | LAD | - - - |
| Level | PROJ | MLB | MLB |
| G | 141 | 134 | 406 |
| PA | 609 | 574 | 1641 |
| HR | 25 | 23 | 63 |
| AVG | .256 | .274 | .266 |
| OBP | .310 | .343 | .321 |
| SLG | .449 | .468 | .449 |
| wOBA | .327 | .352 | .333 |
| wRC+ | 110 | 123 | 112 |
| WAR | 3.0 | 4.5 | 9.8 |
2026 Games
Played
Played
CF:132
DH:1
News
Rotowire: Pages went 1-for-3 with a three-run home run and a walk Sunday in a 5-1 extra-inning win over the Giants. (9/27/2026)
FG
7/27/25
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 | 2026 | Total |
| Team | FGDC | LAD | - - - |
| Level | PROJ | MLB | MLB |
| G | 141 | 134 | 406 |
| PA | 609 | 574 | 1641 |
| HR | 25 | 23 | 63 |
| AVG | .256 | .274 | .266 |
| OBP | .310 | .343 | .321 |
| SLG | .449 | .468 | .449 |
| wOBA | .327 | .352 | .333 |
| wRC+ | 110 | 123 | 112 |
| WAR | 3.0 | 4.5 | 9.8 |
2026 Games
Played
Played
CF:132
DH:1
News
Rotowire: Pages went 1-for-3 with a three-run home run and a walk Sunday in a 5-1 extra-inning win over the Giants. (9/27/2026)
FG
7/27/25
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 17 | 42 | 178 | 9 | 34 | 33 | 9 | 12.9% | 17.4% | .250 | .238 | .236 | .393 | .486 | .425 | 156 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 17 | 10 | 34 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17.6% | 11.8% | .154 | .190 | .192 | .382 | .346 | .368 | 124 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 17 | 52 | 212 | 10 | 39 | 36 | 10 | 13.7% | 16.5% | .235 | .230 | .229 | .392 | .464 | .416 | 151 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 18 | 63 | 279 | 19 | 57 | 55 | 7 | 9.3% | 28.3% | .353 | .364 | .298 | .398 | .651 | .442 | 167 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 20 | 120 | 538 | 31 | 96 | 88 | 6 | 14.3% | 24.5% | .274 | .305 | .265 | .394 | .539 | .410 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | ST | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | .000 | .500 | .500 | .667 | .500 | .538 | 236 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 21 | 132 | 571 | 26 | 69 | 80 | 6 | 10.9% | 24.5% | .232 | .271 | .236 | .336 | .468 | .354 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 21 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.7% | 15.4% | .083 | .200 | .167 | .231 | .250 | .216 | 31 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 22 | 33 | 142 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 7 | 17.6% | 22.5% | .211 | .364 | .284 | .430 | .495 | .413 | 146 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 22 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .191 | .220 | -5 | ||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 22 | 34 | 146 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 7 | 17.8% | 23.3% | .205 | .359 | .277 | .425 | .482 | .407 | .220 | 142 | ||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 22 | 13 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 24.0% | 24.0% | .059 | .364 | .235 | .480 | .294 | .393 | 139 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 23 | 24 | 114 | 8 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 8.8% | 18.4% | .307 | .384 | .356 | .421 | .663 | .458 | .410 | 170 | ||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | ST | 23 | 7 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9.5% | 23.8% | .529 | .600 | .471 | .571 | 1.000 | .638 | 302 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 23 | 116 | 443 | 13 | 65 | 46 | 1 | 6.5% | 24.4% | .159 | .304 | .248 | .305 | .407 | .310 | .324 | 98 | -0.5 | -1.5 | -1.3 | 1.2 | ||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 23 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 30.0% | .316 | .182 | .211 | .250 | .526 | .329 | 111 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 24 | 14 | 41 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9.8% | 19.5% | .083 | .222 | .194 | .293 | .278 | .271 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 24 | 156 | 624 | 27 | 74 | 86 | 14 | 4.6% | 21.6% | .189 | .308 | .272 | .313 | .461 | .332 | .316 | 113 | 0.6 | 10.4 | 8.4 | 4.0 | ||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 24 | 16 | 55 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | .020 | .100 | .078 | .113 | .098 | .101 | -45 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 25 | 19 | 54 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 5.6% | 18.5% | .160 | .400 | .340 | .370 | .500 | .377 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 25 | 141 | 609 | 25 | 76 | 84 | 10 | 6.0% | 21.8% | .193 | .292 | .256 | .310 | .449 | .327 | 110 | -0.2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 124 | 493 | 21 | 62 | 68 | 9 | 5.9% | 21.3% | .195 | .286 | .255 | .308 | .451 | .326 | 110 | 0.1 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 2.5 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 149 | 589 | 23 | 73 | 81 | 9 | 6.1% | 22.4% | .190 | .297 | .257 | .313 | .448 | .328 | 110 | -0.7 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 25 | 141 | 609 | 24 | 75 | 84 | 9 | 6.1% | 22.4% | .190 | .297 | .257 | .313 | .448 | .328 | 110 | -0.7 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 25 | 140 | 574 | 22 | 73 | 76 | 10 | 6.1% | 22.1% | .189 | .294 | .256 | .310 | .444 | .325 | 108 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 2.8 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 25 | 140 | 574 | 24 | 76 | 78 | 9 | 6.2% | 22.2% | .195 | .289 | .254 | .309 | .449 | .325 | 109 | -0.1 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 2.8 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 25 | 140 | 574 | 22 | 76 | 76 | 9 | 6.2% | 21.9% | .188 | .294 | .256 | .311 | .444 | .324 | 108 | -0.3 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 2.7 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 25 | 141 | 609 | 25 | 75 | 85 | 9 | 7.2% | 22.4% | .195 | .291 | .254 | .318 | .449 | .331 | 113 | -1.7 | 7.4 | 2.1 | 3.0 | |||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 25 | 134 | 574 | 23 | 75 | 85 | 13 | 8.5% | 19.7% | .194 | .307 | .274 | .343 | .468 | .352 | .343 | 123 | -0.7 | 15.0 | 10.3 | 4.5 | ||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 25 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8.3% | 33.3% | .000 | .357 | .227 | .292 | .227 | .244 | 50 | |||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 25 | 154 | 665 | 26 | 85 | 91 | 13 | 7.1% | 20.9% | .189 | .297 | .262 | .323 | .451 | .337 | 112 | -0.3 | 9.6 | 6.0 | 3.8 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 406 | 1641 | 63 | 214 | 217 | 28 | 6.5% | 21.7% | .183 | .307 | .266 | .321 | .449 | .333 | .328 | 112 | -0.7 | 23.9 | 17.4 | 9.8 | |||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 31 | 99 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2.0% | 25.3% | .076 | .169 | .141 | .186 | .217 | .183 | 10 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 17 | 42 | 178 | 9 | 34 | 33 | 9 | 12.9% | 17.4% | .250 | .238 | .236 | .393 | .486 | .425 | 156 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 17 | 10 | 34 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17.6% | 11.8% | .154 | .190 | .192 | .382 | .346 | .368 | 124 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 17 | 52 | 212 | 10 | 39 | 36 | 10 | 13.7% | 16.5% | .235 | .230 | .229 | .392 | .464 | .416 | 151 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 18 | 63 | 279 | 19 | 57 | 55 | 7 | 9.3% | 28.3% | .353 | .364 | .298 | .398 | .651 | .442 | 167 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 20 | 120 | 538 | 31 | 96 | 88 | 6 | 14.3% | 24.5% | .274 | .305 | .265 | .394 | .539 | .410 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | ST | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | .000 | .500 | .500 | .667 | .500 | .538 | 236 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 21 | 132 | 571 | 26 | 69 | 80 | 6 | 10.9% | 24.5% | .232 | .271 | .236 | .336 | .468 | .354 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 21 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.7% | 15.4% | .083 | .200 | .167 | .231 | .250 | .216 | 31 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 22 | 33 | 142 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 7 | 17.6% | 22.5% | .211 | .364 | .284 | .430 | .495 | .413 | 146 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 22 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .191 | .220 | -5 | ||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 22 | 34 | 146 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 7 | 17.8% | 23.3% | .205 | .359 | .277 | .425 | .482 | .407 | .220 | 142 | ||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 22 | 13 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 24.0% | 24.0% | .059 | .364 | .235 | .480 | .294 | .393 | 139 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 23 | 24 | 114 | 8 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 8.8% | 18.4% | .307 | .384 | .356 | .421 | .663 | .458 | .410 | 170 | ||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | ST | 23 | 7 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9.5% | 23.8% | .529 | .600 | .471 | .571 | 1.000 | .638 | 302 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 23 | 116 | 443 | 13 | 65 | 46 | 1 | 6.5% | 24.4% | .159 | .304 | .248 | .305 | .407 | .310 | .324 | 98 | -0.5 | -1.5 | -1.3 | 1.2 | ||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 23 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 30.0% | .316 | .182 | .211 | .250 | .526 | .329 | 111 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 24 | 14 | 41 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9.8% | 19.5% | .083 | .222 | .194 | .293 | .278 | .271 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 24 | 156 | 624 | 27 | 74 | 86 | 14 | 4.6% | 21.6% | .189 | .308 | .272 | .313 | .461 | .332 | .316 | 113 | 0.6 | 10.4 | 8.4 | 4.0 | ||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 24 | 16 | 55 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | .020 | .100 | .078 | .113 | .098 | .101 | -45 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 25 | 19 | 54 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 5.6% | 18.5% | .160 | .400 | .340 | .370 | .500 | .377 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 25 | 141 | 609 | 25 | 76 | 84 | 10 | 6.0% | 21.8% | .193 | .292 | .256 | .310 | .449 | .327 | 110 | -0.2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 124 | 493 | 21 | 62 | 68 | 9 | 5.9% | 21.3% | .195 | .286 | .255 | .308 | .451 | .326 | 110 | 0.1 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 2.5 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 149 | 589 | 23 | 73 | 81 | 9 | 6.1% | 22.4% | .190 | .297 | .257 | .313 | .448 | .328 | 110 | -0.7 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 25 | 141 | 609 | 24 | 75 | 84 | 9 | 6.1% | 22.4% | .190 | .297 | .257 | .313 | .448 | .328 | 110 | -0.7 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 25 | 140 | 574 | 22 | 73 | 76 | 10 | 6.1% | 22.1% | .189 | .294 | .256 | .310 | .444 | .325 | 108 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 2.8 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 25 | 140 | 574 | 24 | 76 | 78 | 9 | 6.2% | 22.2% | .195 | .289 | .254 | .309 | .449 | .325 | 109 | -0.1 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 2.8 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 25 | 140 | 574 | 22 | 76 | 76 | 9 | 6.2% | 21.9% | .188 | .294 | .256 | .311 | .444 | .324 | 108 | -0.3 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 2.7 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 25 | 141 | 609 | 25 | 75 | 85 | 9 | 7.2% | 22.4% | .195 | .291 | .254 | .318 | .449 | .331 | 113 | -1.7 | 7.4 | 2.1 | 3.0 | |||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 25 | 134 | 574 | 23 | 75 | 85 | 13 | 8.5% | 19.7% | .194 | .307 | .274 | .343 | .468 | .352 | .343 | 123 | -0.7 | 15.0 | 10.3 | 4.5 | ||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 25 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8.3% | 33.3% | .000 | .357 | .227 | .292 | .227 | .244 | 50 | |||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 25 | 154 | 665 | 26 | 85 | 91 | 13 | 7.1% | 20.9% | .189 | .297 | .262 | .323 | .451 | .337 | 112 | -0.3 | 9.6 | 6.0 | 3.8 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 406 | 1641 | 63 | 214 | 217 | 28 | 6.5% | 21.7% | .183 | .307 | .266 | .321 | .449 | .333 | .328 | 112 | -0.7 | 23.9 | 17.4 | 9.8 | |||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 31 | 99 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2.0% | 25.3% | .076 | .169 | .141 | .186 | .217 | .183 | 10 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 42 | 140 | 178 | 33 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 33 | 23 | 1 | 31 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | .236 |
| 2018 | LAD | R | 10 | 26 | 34 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .192 |
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 52 | 166 | 212 | 38 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 39 | 36 | 29 | 1 | 35 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | .229 |
| 2019 | LAD | R | 63 | 235 | 279 | 70 | 27 | 22 | 2 | 19 | 57 | 55 | 26 | 0 | 79 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | .298 |
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 120 | 438 | 538 | 116 | 59 | 25 | 1 | 31 | 96 | 88 | 77 | 2 | 132 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | .265 |
| 2021 | LAD | ST | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 132 | 487 | 571 | 115 | 57 | 29 | 3 | 26 | 69 | 80 | 62 | 1 | 140 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | .236 |
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 6 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .167 |
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 33 | 109 | 142 | 31 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | .284 |
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 34 | 112 | 146 | 31 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 26 | 2 | 34 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | .277 |
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 13 | 17 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .235 |
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 24 | 101 | 114 | 36 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | .356 |
| 2024 | LAD | ST | 7 | 17 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .471 |
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 116 | 403 | 443 | 100 | 63 | 23 | 1 | 13 | 65 | 46 | 29 | 0 | 108 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | .248 |
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 8 | 19 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .211 |
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 14 | 36 | 41 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .194 |
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 156 | 581 | 624 | 158 | 103 | 27 | 1 | 27 | 74 | 86 | 29 | 0 | 135 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 7 | .272 |
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 16 | 51 | 55 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .078 |
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 19 | 50 | 54 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .340 |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 141 | 556 | 609 | 143 | 87 | 29 | 2 | 25 | 76 | 84 | 37 | 0 | 133 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 4 | .256 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 124 | 451 | 493 | 115 | 70 | 23 | 1 | 21 | 62 | 68 | 29 | 0 | 105 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3 | .255 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 149 | 536 | 589 | 138 | 84 | 29 | 2 | 23 | 73 | 81 | 36 | 0 | 132 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 4 | .257 |
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 141 | 554 | 609 | 143 | 87 | 30 | 2 | 24 | 75 | 84 | 37 | 0 | 136 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 4 | .257 | |
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 140 | 525 | 574 | 134 | 82 | 28 | 2 | 22 | 73 | 76 | 35 | 1 | 127 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 4 | .256 |
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 140 | 525 | 574 | 133 | 79 | 29 | 1 | 24 | 76 | 78 | 36 | 1 | 127 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | .254 |
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 140 | 525 | 574 | 134 | 82 | 29 | 2 | 22 | 76 | 76 | 36 | 1 | 126 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | .256 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 141 | 550 | 609 | 139 | 84 | 29 | 1 | 25 | 75 | 85 | 44 | 2 | 137 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 7 | .254 | |
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 134 | 511 | 574 | 140 | 89 | 26 | 2 | 23 | 75 | 85 | 49 | 1 | 113 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 7 | .274 |
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 7 | 22 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .227 |
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 154 | 602 | 665 | 157 | 98 | 31 | 2 | 26 | 85 | 91 | 47 | 1 | 139 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 6 | .262 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 406 | 1495 | 1641 | 398 | 255 | 76 | 4 | 63 | 214 | 217 | 107 | 1 | 356 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 29 | 28 | 16 | .266 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 31 | 92 | 99 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .141 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 42 | 140 | 178 | 33 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 33 | 23 | 1 | 31 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | .236 |
| 2018 | LAD | R | 10 | 26 | 34 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .192 |
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 52 | 166 | 212 | 38 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 39 | 36 | 29 | 1 | 35 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | .229 |
| 2019 | LAD | R | 63 | 235 | 279 | 70 | 27 | 22 | 2 | 19 | 57 | 55 | 26 | 0 | 79 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | .298 |
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 120 | 438 | 538 | 116 | 59 | 25 | 1 | 31 | 96 | 88 | 77 | 2 | 132 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | .265 |
| 2021 | LAD | ST | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 132 | 487 | 571 | 115 | 57 | 29 | 3 | 26 | 69 | 80 | 62 | 1 | 140 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | .236 |
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 6 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .167 |
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 33 | 109 | 142 | 31 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | .284 |
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 34 | 112 | 146 | 31 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 26 | 2 | 34 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | .277 |
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 13 | 17 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .235 |
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 24 | 101 | 114 | 36 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | .356 |
| 2024 | LAD | ST | 7 | 17 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .471 |
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 116 | 403 | 443 | 100 | 63 | 23 | 1 | 13 | 65 | 46 | 29 | 0 | 108 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | .248 |
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 8 | 19 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .211 |
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 14 | 36 | 41 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .194 |
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 156 | 581 | 624 | 158 | 103 | 27 | 1 | 27 | 74 | 86 | 29 | 0 | 135 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 7 | .272 |
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 16 | 51 | 55 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .078 |
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 19 | 50 | 54 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .340 |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 141 | 556 | 609 | 143 | 87 | 29 | 2 | 25 | 76 | 84 | 37 | 0 | 133 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 4 | .256 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 124 | 451 | 493 | 115 | 70 | 23 | 1 | 21 | 62 | 68 | 29 | 0 | 105 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3 | .255 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 149 | 536 | 589 | 138 | 84 | 29 | 2 | 23 | 73 | 81 | 36 | 0 | 132 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 4 | .257 |
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 141 | 554 | 609 | 143 | 87 | 30 | 2 | 24 | 75 | 84 | 37 | 0 | 136 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 4 | .257 | |
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 140 | 525 | 574 | 134 | 82 | 28 | 2 | 22 | 73 | 76 | 35 | 1 | 127 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 4 | .256 |
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 140 | 525 | 574 | 133 | 79 | 29 | 1 | 24 | 76 | 78 | 36 | 1 | 127 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | .254 |
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 140 | 525 | 574 | 134 | 82 | 29 | 2 | 22 | 76 | 76 | 36 | 1 | 126 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | .256 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 141 | 550 | 609 | 139 | 84 | 29 | 1 | 25 | 75 | 85 | 44 | 2 | 137 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 7 | .254 | |
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 134 | 511 | 574 | 140 | 89 | 26 | 2 | 23 | 75 | 85 | 49 | 1 | 113 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 7 | .274 |
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 7 | 22 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .227 |
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 154 | 602 | 665 | 157 | 98 | 31 | 2 | 26 | 85 | 91 | 47 | 1 | 139 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 6 | .262 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 406 | 1495 | 1641 | 398 | 255 | 76 | 4 | 63 | 214 | 217 | 107 | 1 | 356 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 29 | 28 | 16 | .266 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 31 | 92 | 99 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .141 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 12.9% | 17.4% | 0.74 | .236 | .393 | .486 | .879 | .250 | 5.6 | .238 | -0.6 | 35 | 11.8 | .425 | 156 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 17.6% | 11.8% | 1.50 | .192 | .382 | .346 | .729 | .154 | 4.0 | .190 | -0.3 | 5 | 0.9 | .368 | 124 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 13.7% | 16.5% | 0.83 | .229 | .392 | .464 | .855 | .235 | 5.5 | .230 | -0.9 | 40 | 12.7 | .416 | 151 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 9.3% | 28.3% | 0.33 | .298 | .398 | .651 | 1.049 | .353 | 6.6 | .364 | -1.1 | 64 | 25.3 | .442 | 167 | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 14.3% | 24.5% | 0.58 | .265 | .394 | .539 | .933 | .274 | 4.1 | .305 | -1.2 | 106 | 36.2 | .410 | 153 | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | ST | 33.3% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .500 | .667 | .500 | 1.167 | .000 | 0.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | .538 | 236 | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 10.9% | 24.5% | 0.44 | .236 | .336 | .468 | .804 | .232 | 4.2 | .271 | -1.1 | 83 | 1.8 | .354 | 105 | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 7.7% | 15.4% | 0.50 | .167 | .231 | .250 | .481 | .083 | 0.1 | .200 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.4 | .216 | 31 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 17.6% | 22.5% | 0.78 | .284 | .430 | .495 | .925 | .211 | 6.6 | .364 | -0.3 | 28 | 8.4 | .413 | 146 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.50 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.7 | .191 | -5 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 17.8% | 23.3% | 0.76 | .277 | .425 | .482 | .907 | .205 | 6.5 | .359 | -0.3 | 28 | 7.7 | .407 | 142 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 24.0% | 24.0% | 1.00 | .235 | .480 | .294 | .774 | .059 | 2.0 | .364 | -0.1 | 5 | 1.2 | .393 | 139 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 8.8% | 18.4% | 0.48 | .356 | .421 | .663 | 1.084 | .307 | 6.5 | .384 | -0.1 | 27 | 10.7 | .458 | 170 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | ST | 9.5% | 23.8% | 0.40 | .471 | .571 | 1.000 | 1.571 | .529 | 5.1 | .600 | 0.0 | 8 | 5.4 | .638 | 302 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 6.5% | 24.4% | 0.27 | .248 | .305 | .407 | .712 | .159 | 3.3 | .304 | 0.9 | -1.4 | 52 | -0.1 | .310 | 98 | ||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 0.0% | 30.0% | 0.00 | .211 | .250 | .526 | .776 | .316 | 2.6 | .182 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | .329 | 111 | |||||||
| 2024 | 8.2% | 22.6% | 0.36 | .243 | .312 | .399 | .711 | .156 | 5.5 | .291 | .310 | |||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 9.8% | 19.5% | 0.50 | .194 | .293 | .278 | .570 | .083 | 2.0 | .222 | -0.1 | 3 | -2.4 | .271 | 58 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 4.6% | 21.6% | 0.21 | .272 | .313 | .461 | .774 | .189 | 4.2 | .308 | 1.6 | -1.0 | 83 | 9.6 | .332 | 113 | ||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | .078 | .113 | .098 | .211 | .020 | 2.6 | .100 | 0.0 | -3 | -9.5 | .101 | -45 | |||||||
| 2025 | 8.4% | 22.2% | 0.38 | .245 | .315 | .404 | .719 | .159 | 5.2 | .291 | .313 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 5.6% | 18.5% | 0.30 | .340 | .370 | .500 | .870 | .160 | 5.0 | .400 | -0.1 | 9 | 1.7 | .377 | 126 | |||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 6.0% | 21.8% | 0.28 | .256 | .310 | .449 | .759 | .193 | 4.5 | .292 | 0.3 | -0.5 | 79 | 6.8 | .327 | 110 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.9% | 21.3% | 0.28 | .255 | .308 | .451 | .758 | .195 | 4.3 | .286 | 0.4 | -0.3 | 63 | 5.2 | .326 | 110 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 6.1% | 22.4% | 0.27 | .257 | .313 | .448 | .761 | .190 | 4.4 | .297 | -0.7 | 77 | 6.9 | .328 | 110 | |||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 6.1% | 22.4% | 0.27 | .257 | .313 | .448 | .761 | .190 | 4.4 | .297 | 0.0 | -0.7 | 79 | 7.1 | .328 | 110 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 6.1% | 22.1% | 0.28 | .256 | .310 | .444 | .754 | .189 | 4.6 | .294 | 0.3 | -0.3 | 73 | 5.4 | .325 | 108 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 6.2% | 22.2% | 0.28 | .254 | .309 | .449 | .758 | .195 | 4.5 | .289 | -0.1 | 74 | 5.7 | .325 | 109 | |||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 6.2% | 21.9% | 0.28 | .256 | .311 | .444 | .755 | .188 | 4.7 | .294 | -0.3 | 73 | 5.3 | .324 | 108 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 7.2% | 22.4% | 0.32 | .254 | .318 | .449 | .767 | .195 | 3.7 | .291 | 0.5 | -2.1 | 81 | 8.6 | .331 | 113 | ||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 8.5% | 19.7% | 0.43 | .274 | .343 | .468 | .811 | .194 | 4.4 | .307 | 0.4 | -1.1 | 84 | 16.5 | .352 | 123 | ||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 8.3% | 33.3% | 0.25 | .227 | .292 | .227 | .519 | .000 | 0.4 | .357 | 0.0 | 1 | -1.4 | .244 | 50 | |||||||
| 2026 | 8.9% | 22.1% | 0.40 | .244 | .318 | .400 | .719 | .156 | 5.1 | .290 | .316 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 7.1% | 20.9% | 0.34 | .262 | .323 | .451 | .774 | .189 | 4.6 | .297 | 0.3 | -0.6 | 90 | 10.8 | .337 | 112 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 6.5% | 21.7% | 0.30 | .266 | .321 | .449 | .770 | .183 | 4.1 | .307 | 2.8 | -3.5 | 219 | 25.9 | .333 | 112 | ||||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 2.0% | 25.3% | 0.08 | .141 | .186 | .217 | .403 | .076 | 1.4 | .169 | -0.1 | 1 | -10.6 | .183 | 10 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 12.9% | 17.4% | 0.74 | .236 | .393 | .486 | .879 | .250 | 5.6 | .238 | -0.6 | 35 | 11.8 | .425 | 156 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 17.6% | 11.8% | 1.50 | .192 | .382 | .346 | .729 | .154 | 4.0 | .190 | -0.3 | 5 | 0.9 | .368 | 124 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 13.7% | 16.5% | 0.83 | .229 | .392 | .464 | .855 | .235 | 5.5 | .230 | -0.9 | 40 | 12.7 | .416 | 151 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 9.3% | 28.3% | 0.33 | .298 | .398 | .651 | 1.049 | .353 | 6.6 | .364 | -1.1 | 64 | 25.3 | .442 | 167 | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 14.3% | 24.5% | 0.58 | .265 | .394 | .539 | .933 | .274 | 4.1 | .305 | -1.2 | 106 | 36.2 | .410 | 153 | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | ST | 33.3% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .500 | .667 | .500 | 1.167 | .000 | 0.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | .538 | 236 | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 10.9% | 24.5% | 0.44 | .236 | .336 | .468 | .804 | .232 | 4.2 | .271 | -1.1 | 83 | 1.8 | .354 | 105 | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 7.7% | 15.4% | 0.50 | .167 | .231 | .250 | .481 | .083 | 0.1 | .200 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.4 | .216 | 31 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 17.6% | 22.5% | 0.78 | .284 | .430 | .495 | .925 | .211 | 6.6 | .364 | -0.3 | 28 | 8.4 | .413 | 146 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.50 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.7 | .191 | -5 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 17.8% | 23.3% | 0.76 | .277 | .425 | .482 | .907 | .205 | 6.5 | .359 | -0.3 | 28 | 7.7 | .407 | 142 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 24.0% | 24.0% | 1.00 | .235 | .480 | .294 | .774 | .059 | 2.0 | .364 | -0.1 | 5 | 1.2 | .393 | 139 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 8.8% | 18.4% | 0.48 | .356 | .421 | .663 | 1.084 | .307 | 6.5 | .384 | -0.1 | 27 | 10.7 | .458 | 170 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | ST | 9.5% | 23.8% | 0.40 | .471 | .571 | 1.000 | 1.571 | .529 | 5.1 | .600 | 0.0 | 8 | 5.4 | .638 | 302 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 6.5% | 24.4% | 0.27 | .248 | .305 | .407 | .712 | .159 | 3.3 | .304 | 0.9 | -1.4 | 52 | -0.1 | .310 | 98 | ||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 0.0% | 30.0% | 0.00 | .211 | .250 | .526 | .776 | .316 | 2.6 | .182 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | .329 | 111 | |||||||
| 2024 | 8.2% | 22.6% | 0.36 | .243 | .312 | .399 | .711 | .156 | 5.5 | .291 | .310 | |||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 9.8% | 19.5% | 0.50 | .194 | .293 | .278 | .570 | .083 | 2.0 | .222 | -0.1 | 3 | -2.4 | .271 | 58 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 4.6% | 21.6% | 0.21 | .272 | .313 | .461 | .774 | .189 | 4.2 | .308 | 1.6 | -1.0 | 83 | 9.6 | .332 | 113 | ||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | .078 | .113 | .098 | .211 | .020 | 2.6 | .100 | 0.0 | -3 | -9.5 | .101 | -45 | |||||||
| 2025 | 8.4% | 22.2% | 0.38 | .245 | .315 | .404 | .719 | .159 | 5.2 | .291 | .313 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 5.6% | 18.5% | 0.30 | .340 | .370 | .500 | .870 | .160 | 5.0 | .400 | -0.1 | 9 | 1.7 | .377 | 126 | |||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 6.0% | 21.8% | 0.28 | .256 | .310 | .449 | .759 | .193 | 4.5 | .292 | 0.3 | -0.5 | 79 | 6.8 | .327 | 110 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.9% | 21.3% | 0.28 | .255 | .308 | .451 | .758 | .195 | 4.3 | .286 | 0.4 | -0.3 | 63 | 5.2 | .326 | 110 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 6.1% | 22.4% | 0.27 | .257 | .313 | .448 | .761 | .190 | 4.4 | .297 | -0.7 | 77 | 6.9 | .328 | 110 | |||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 6.1% | 22.4% | 0.27 | .257 | .313 | .448 | .761 | .190 | 4.4 | .297 | 0.0 | -0.7 | 79 | 7.1 | .328 | 110 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 6.1% | 22.1% | 0.28 | .256 | .310 | .444 | .754 | .189 | 4.6 | .294 | 0.3 | -0.3 | 73 | 5.4 | .325 | 108 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 6.2% | 22.2% | 0.28 | .254 | .309 | .449 | .758 | .195 | 4.5 | .289 | -0.1 | 74 | 5.7 | .325 | 109 | |||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 6.2% | 21.9% | 0.28 | .256 | .311 | .444 | .755 | .188 | 4.7 | .294 | -0.3 | 73 | 5.3 | .324 | 108 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 7.2% | 22.4% | 0.32 | .254 | .318 | .449 | .767 | .195 | 3.7 | .291 | 0.5 | -2.1 | 81 | 8.6 | .331 | 113 | ||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 8.5% | 19.7% | 0.43 | .274 | .343 | .468 | .811 | .194 | 4.4 | .307 | 0.4 | -1.1 | 84 | 16.5 | .352 | 123 | ||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 8.3% | 33.3% | 0.25 | .227 | .292 | .227 | .519 | .000 | 0.4 | .357 | 0.0 | 1 | -1.4 | .244 | 50 | |||||||
| 2026 | 8.9% | 22.1% | 0.40 | .244 | .318 | .400 | .719 | .156 | 5.1 | .290 | .316 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 7.1% | 20.9% | 0.34 | .262 | .323 | .451 | .774 | .189 | 4.6 | .297 | 0.3 | -0.6 | 90 | 10.8 | .337 | 112 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 6.5% | 21.7% | 0.30 | .266 | .321 | .449 | .770 | .183 | 4.1 | .307 | 2.8 | -3.5 | 219 | 25.9 | .333 | 112 | ||||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 2.0% | 25.3% | 0.08 | .141 | .186 | .217 | .403 | .076 | 1.4 | .169 | -0.1 | 1 | -10.6 | .183 | 10 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 1 | 93.0 | 93.0 | 22.0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | .000 | .056 | .000 | .095 | .191 | .220 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 81 | 90.5 | 110.3 | 20.2 | 10 | 12.3% | 36 | 44.4% | .356 | .306 | .663 | .594 | .458 | .410 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 300 | 88.6 | 112.0 | 20.8 | 32 | 10.7% | 120 | 40.0% | .248 | .248 | .407 | .434 | .310 | .324 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 452 | 88.6 | 110.6 | 16.9 | 38 | 8.4% | 168 | 37.2% | .272 | .258 | .461 | .428 | .332 | .316 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 41 | 88.6 | 108.6 | 15.8 | 0 | 0.0% | 21 | 51.2% | .340 | .500 | .377 | ||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 404 | 88.9 | 109.7 | 15.7 | 32 | 7.9% | 171 | 42.3% | .274 | .274 | .468 | .442 | .352 | .343 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1156 | 88.7 | 112.0 | 17.5 | 102 | 8.8% | 459 | 39.7% | .266 | .261 | .449 | .435 | .333 | .328 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 1 | 93.0 | 93.0 | 22.0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | .000 | .056 | .000 | .095 | .191 | .220 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 81 | 90.5 | 110.3 | 20.2 | 10 | 12.3% | 36 | 44.4% | .356 | .306 | .663 | .594 | .458 | .410 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 300 | 88.6 | 112.0 | 20.8 | 32 | 10.7% | 120 | 40.0% | .248 | .248 | .407 | .434 | .310 | .324 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 452 | 88.6 | 110.6 | 16.9 | 38 | 8.4% | 168 | 37.2% | .272 | .258 | .461 | .428 | .332 | .316 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 41 | 88.6 | 108.6 | 15.8 | 0 | 0.0% | 21 | 51.2% | .340 | .500 | .377 | ||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 404 | 88.9 | 109.7 | 15.7 | 32 | 7.9% | 171 | 42.3% | .274 | .274 | .468 | .442 | .352 | .343 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1156 | 88.7 | 112.0 | 17.5 | 102 | 8.8% | 459 | 39.7% | .266 | .261 | .449 | .435 | .333 | .328 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | CompSw | divider | BatSpd | FastSw% | SwgLng | divider | SqUpCon% | SqUpSw% | divider | BlastCon% | BlastSw% | divider | Tilt | AtkAng | AtkDir | IdealAtkAng% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 763 | 73.1 | 27.8% | 7.7 | 28.1% | 21.1% | 14.2% | 10.6% | 41 | 10 | -4 | 50.7% | ||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 1114 | 72.6 | 21.5% | 7.9 | 29.3% | 23.8% | 12.7% | 10.3% | 41 | 8 | -4 | 48.3% | ||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 984 | 73.0 | 28.5% | 7.7 | 30.5% | 24.7% | 13.6% | 11.0% | 40 | 7 | -3 | 44.8% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2861 | 72.8 | 25.6% | 7.8 | 29.4% | 23.4% | 13.4% | 10.6% | 41 | 8 | -4 | 47.7% |
| Season | Team | Level | CompSw | divider | BatSpd | FastSw% | SwgLng | divider | SqUpCon% | SqUpSw% | divider | BlastCon% | BlastSw% | divider | Tilt | AtkAng | AtkDir | IdealAtkAng% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 763 | 73.1 | 27.8% | 7.7 | 28.1% | 21.1% | 14.2% | 10.6% | 41 | 10 | -4 | 50.7% | ||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 1114 | 72.6 | 21.5% | 7.9 | 29.3% | 23.8% | 12.7% | 10.3% | 41 | 8 | -4 | 48.3% | ||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 984 | 73.0 | 28.5% | 7.7 | 30.5% | 24.7% | 13.6% | 11.0% | 40 | 7 | -3 | 44.8% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2861 | 72.8 | 25.6% | 7.8 | 29.4% | 23.4% | 13.4% | 10.6% | 41 | 8 | -4 | 47.7% |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 149 | 536 | 589 | 138 | 84 | 29 | 2 | 23 | 73 | 81 | 36 | 132 | 9 | 4 | 6.1% | 22.4% | 0.27 | .257 | .313 | .448 | .761 | .190 | .297 | -0.7 | .328 | 2.9 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 151 | 542 | 597 | 141 | 85 | 30 | 2 | 24 | 75 | 83 | 38 | 129 | 8 | 4 | 6.4% | 21.6% | 0.29 | .260 | .317 | .456 | .773 | .196 | .296 | -0.9 | .327 | 2.9 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 152 | 544 | 600 | 142 | 85 | 30 | 2 | 25 | 76 | 84 | 39 | 125 | 8 | 4 | 6.5% | 20.8% | 0.31 | .261 | .319 | .461 | .780 | .200 | .293 | -0.9 | .330 | 3.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 149 | 536 | 589 | 138 | 84 | 29 | 2 | 23 | 73 | 81 | 36 | 132 | 9 | 4 | 6.1% | 22.4% | 0.27 | .257 | .313 | .448 | .761 | .190 | .297 | -0.7 | .328 | 2.9 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 151 | 542 | 597 | 141 | 85 | 30 | 2 | 24 | 75 | 83 | 38 | 129 | 8 | 4 | 6.4% | 21.6% | 0.29 | .260 | .317 | .456 | .773 | .196 | .296 | -0.9 | .327 | 2.9 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 152 | 544 | 600 | 142 | 85 | 30 | 2 | 25 | 76 | 84 | 39 | 125 | 8 | 4 | 6.5% | 20.8% | 0.31 | .261 | .319 | .461 | .780 | .200 | .293 | -0.9 | .330 | 3.0 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 0.54 | 15.0% | 29.9% | 55.1% | 32.2% | 15.3% | 60.9% | 18.2% | 20.9% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 0.38 | 18.2% | 22.7% | 59.1% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 45.5% | 31.8% | 22.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 0.51 | 15.5% | 28.7% | 55.8% | 30.6% | 13.9% | 58.3% | 20.5% | 21.2% | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 0.42 | 23.2% | 22.6% | 54.2% | 16.5% | 20.9% | 49.1% | 26.9% | 24.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 0.45 | 20.1% | 24.7% | 55.3% | 29.8% | 18.5% | 50.8% | 22.2% | 27.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 0.56 | 21.3% | 28.2% | 50.4% | 26.3% | 14.9% | 45.9% | 22.8% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 0.67 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 0.50 | 28.7% | 23.8% | 47.5% | 26.3% | 7.9% | 55.0% | 22.5% | 22.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 0.50 | 29.6% | 23.5% | 46.9% | 26.3% | 7.9% | 54.3% | 23.5% | 22.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 6.00 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 81.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 0.67 | 25.0% | 30.0% | 45.0% | 16.7% | 22.2% | 39.5% | 29.6% | 30.9% | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | ST | 0.33 | 27.3% | 18.2% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 0.71 | 22.4% | 32.1% | 45.5% | 9.6% | 9.6% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 41.8% | 32.8% | 25.4% | 18.1% | 48.5% | 33.4% | ||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 0.11 | 23.1% | 7.7% | 69.2% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.8% | 38.5% | 30.8% | 23.1% | 46.2% | 30.8% | ||
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 1.33 | 19.2% | 46.2% | 34.6% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 32.1% | 28.6% | 39.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 0.84 | 22.3% | 35.4% | 42.3% | 5.8% | 14.1% | 6.9% | 0.0% | 40.7% | 33.2% | 26.1% | 13.1% | 55.1% | 31.9% | ||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 0.94 | 12.5% | 42.5% | 45.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 47.6% | 23.8% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 69.0% | 21.4% | ||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 1.54 | 19.5% | 48.8% | 31.7% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 43.9% | 26.8% | 29.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 0.90 | 22.0% | 36.9% | 41.1% | 10.8% | 13.9% | 7.4% | 0.0% | 37.9% | 35.4% | 26.7% | 17.1% | 46.0% | 36.9% | ||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 1.40 | 14.3% | 50.0% | 35.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 35.7% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | ||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.82 | 22.3% | 35.1% | 42.7% | 8.5% | 12.8% | 7.4% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 33.9% | 26.1% | 15.8% | 50.2% | 34.0% | ||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.78 | 14.9% | 37.3% | 47.8% | 12.5% | 6.3% | 8.0% | 0.0% | 43.5% | 29.0% | 27.5% | 10.1% | 60.9% | 29.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 0.54 | 15.0% | 29.9% | 55.1% | 32.2% | 15.3% | 60.9% | 18.2% | 20.9% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 0.38 | 18.2% | 22.7% | 59.1% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 45.5% | 31.8% | 22.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 0.51 | 15.5% | 28.7% | 55.8% | 30.6% | 13.9% | 58.3% | 20.5% | 21.2% | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 0.42 | 23.2% | 22.6% | 54.2% | 16.5% | 20.9% | 49.1% | 26.9% | 24.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 0.45 | 20.1% | 24.7% | 55.3% | 29.8% | 18.5% | 50.8% | 22.2% | 27.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 0.56 | 21.3% | 28.2% | 50.4% | 26.3% | 14.9% | 45.9% | 22.8% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 0.67 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 0.50 | 28.7% | 23.8% | 47.5% | 26.3% | 7.9% | 55.0% | 22.5% | 22.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 0.50 | 29.6% | 23.5% | 46.9% | 26.3% | 7.9% | 54.3% | 23.5% | 22.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 6.00 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 81.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 0.67 | 25.0% | 30.0% | 45.0% | 16.7% | 22.2% | 39.5% | 29.6% | 30.9% | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | ST | 0.33 | 27.3% | 18.2% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 0.71 | 22.4% | 32.1% | 45.5% | 9.6% | 9.6% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 41.8% | 32.8% | 25.4% | 18.1% | 48.5% | 33.4% | ||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 0.11 | 23.1% | 7.7% | 69.2% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.8% | 38.5% | 30.8% | 23.1% | 46.2% | 30.8% | ||
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 1.33 | 19.2% | 46.2% | 34.6% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 32.1% | 28.6% | 39.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 0.84 | 22.3% | 35.4% | 42.3% | 5.8% | 14.1% | 6.9% | 0.0% | 40.7% | 33.2% | 26.1% | 13.1% | 55.1% | 31.9% | ||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 0.94 | 12.5% | 42.5% | 45.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 47.6% | 23.8% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 69.0% | 21.4% | ||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 1.54 | 19.5% | 48.8% | 31.7% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 43.9% | 26.8% | 29.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 0.90 | 22.0% | 36.9% | 41.1% | 10.8% | 13.9% | 7.4% | 0.0% | 37.9% | 35.4% | 26.7% | 17.1% | 46.0% | 36.9% | ||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 1.40 | 14.3% | 50.0% | 35.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 35.7% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | ||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.82 | 22.3% | 35.1% | 42.7% | 8.5% | 12.8% | 7.4% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 33.9% | 26.1% | 15.8% | 50.2% | 34.0% | ||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.78 | 14.9% | 37.3% | 47.8% | 12.5% | 6.3% | 8.0% | 0.0% | 43.5% | 29.0% | 27.5% | 10.1% | 60.9% | 29.0% |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 32 | 59 | 16 | 19 | 123 | 203 | 326 | |||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 5 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 34 | 61 | |||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 37 | 72 | 20 | 22 | 150 | 237 | 387 | |||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 38 | 91 | 39 | 15 | 416 | 753 | 1169 | |||
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 75 | 168 | 61 | 50 | 888 | 1322 | 2210 | |||
| 2021 | LAD | ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 98 | 175 | 74 | 46 | 894 | 1444 | 2338 | |||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 20 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 19 | 38 | 23 | 10 | 252 | 346 | 598 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 21 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 19 | 38 | 24 | 10 | 262 | 357 | 619 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 29 | 56 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 24 | 36 | 20 | 6 | 159 | 263 | 422 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | ST | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 43 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 96 | 136 | 67 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 593 | 1132 | 1725 |
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 53 | 85 |
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 12 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 65 | 103 | 168 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 160 | 191 | 101 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 770 | 1596 | 2366 |
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 17 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 156 | 220 |
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 20 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 79 | 130 | 209 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 149 | 166 | 89 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 861 | 1472 | 2333 |
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 62 | 98 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 405 | 493 | 257 | 42 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2224 | 4200 | 6424 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 25 | 32 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 271 | 403 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 32 | 59 | 16 | 19 | 123 | 203 | 326 | |||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 5 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 34 | 61 | |||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 37 | 72 | 20 | 22 | 150 | 237 | 387 | |||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 38 | 91 | 39 | 15 | 416 | 753 | 1169 | |||
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 75 | 168 | 61 | 50 | 888 | 1322 | 2210 | |||
| 2021 | LAD | ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 98 | 175 | 74 | 46 | 894 | 1444 | 2338 | |||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 20 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 19 | 38 | 23 | 10 | 252 | 346 | 598 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 21 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 19 | 38 | 24 | 10 | 262 | 357 | 619 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 29 | 56 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 24 | 36 | 20 | 6 | 159 | 263 | 422 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | ST | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 43 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 96 | 136 | 67 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 593 | 1132 | 1725 |
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 53 | 85 |
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 12 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 65 | 103 | 168 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 160 | 191 | 101 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 770 | 1596 | 2366 |
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 17 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 156 | 220 |
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 20 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 79 | 130 | 209 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 149 | 166 | 89 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 861 | 1472 | 2333 |
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 62 | 98 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 405 | 493 | 257 | 42 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2224 | 4200 | 6424 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 25 | 32 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 271 | 403 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | phLI | PH | WPA/LI | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | -0.69 | -7.28 | 6.59 | -9.47 | -1.00 | 0.90 | 1.26 | 7 | -0.48 | -0.29 |
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | -0.12 | -0.21 | 0.09 | 1.05 | 0.12 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.17 | -0.41 | |
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | -0.12 | -10.90 | 10.78 | 7.39 | 0.78 | 0.95 | 0 | 0.57 | -0.70 | |
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | -0.62 | -1.28 | 0.66 | -10.29 | -1.05 | 1.15 | 0 | -0.79 | 0.25 | |
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 0.51 | -9.72 | 10.23 | 21.37 | 2.19 | 0.92 | 1.45 | 1 | 0.72 | -0.17 |
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 0.08 | -0.46 | 0.54 | 0.51 | 0.05 | 1.22 | 0 | -0.14 | 0.21 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -0.30 | -27.89 | 27.59 | 19.28 | 1.97 | 0.93 | 1.28 | 8 | 0.82 | -1.14 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | -0.66 | -1.96 | 1.29 | -8.73 | -0.88 | 1.03 | 0 | -0.77 | 0.12 |
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | phLI | PH | WPA/LI | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | -0.69 | -7.28 | 6.59 | -9.47 | -1.00 | 0.90 | 1.26 | 7 | -0.48 | -0.29 |
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | -0.12 | -0.21 | 0.09 | 1.05 | 0.12 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.17 | -0.41 | |
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | -0.12 | -10.90 | 10.78 | 7.39 | 0.78 | 0.95 | 0 | 0.57 | -0.70 | |
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | -0.62 | -1.28 | 0.66 | -10.29 | -1.05 | 1.15 | 0 | -0.79 | 0.25 | |
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 0.51 | -9.72 | 10.23 | 21.37 | 2.19 | 0.92 | 1.45 | 1 | 0.72 | -0.17 |
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 0.08 | -0.46 | 0.54 | 0.51 | 0.05 | 1.22 | 0 | -0.14 | 0.21 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -0.30 | -27.89 | 27.59 | 19.28 | 1.97 | 0.93 | 1.28 | 8 | 0.82 | -1.14 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | -0.66 | -1.96 | 1.29 | -8.73 | -0.88 | 1.03 | 0 | -0.77 | 0.12 |
Data Source:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 42.9% | 92.1 | 4.8% | 92.0 | 47.6% | 82.9 | 4.8% | 78.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 42.9% | 92.1 | 4.8% | 92.0 | 47.6% | 82.9 | 4.8% | 78.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 26.3% | 93.2 | 6.6% | 88.4 | 0.7% | 81.9 | 23.7% | 92.2 | 25.1% | 84.1 | 4.7% | 79.0 | 3.1% | 81.7 | 8.8% | 83.8 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 35.8% | 94.5 | 6.4% | 90.6 | 2.9% | 86.1 | 16.3% | 93.7 | 25.6% | 85.0 | 4.2% | 79.7 | 1.5% | 81.4 | 6.5% | 85.6 | 0.2% | 75.7 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 30.7% | 94.8 | 7.0% | 89.4 | 1.8% | 86.3 | 19.2% | 94.1 | 25.8% | 85.4 | 6.8% | 79.9 | 1.8% | 84.4 | 6.8% | 86.0 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 25.8% | 94.0 | 6.2% | 89.1 | 1.0% | 83.5 | 23.4% | 94.3 | 22.5% | 84.6 | 10.0% | 79.0 | 1.0% | 85.4 | 10.0% | 84.3 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 34.0% | 94.8 | 7.8% | 89.5 | 1.9% | 84.1 | 20.7% | 94.8 | 22.6% | 85.3 | 3.4% | 80.3 | 1.2% | 82.8 | 8.4% | 85.9 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 33.3% | 94.7 | 7.1% | 89.7 | 2.1% | 85.5 | 19.0% | 94.3 | 24.6% | 85.2 | 4.9% | 80.0 | 1.5% | 83.1 | 7.3% | 85.9 | 0.1% | 75.7 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 42.9% | 92.1 | 4.8% | 92.0 | 47.6% | 82.9 | 4.8% | 78.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 42.9% | 92.1 | 4.8% | 92.0 | 47.6% | 82.9 | 4.8% | 78.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 26.3% | 93.2 | 6.6% | 88.4 | 0.7% | 81.9 | 23.7% | 92.2 | 25.1% | 84.1 | 4.7% | 79.0 | 3.1% | 81.7 | 8.8% | 83.8 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 35.8% | 94.5 | 6.4% | 90.6 | 2.9% | 86.1 | 16.3% | 93.7 | 25.6% | 85.0 | 4.2% | 79.7 | 1.5% | 81.4 | 6.5% | 85.6 | 0.2% | 75.7 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 30.7% | 94.8 | 7.0% | 89.4 | 1.8% | 86.3 | 19.2% | 94.1 | 25.8% | 85.4 | 6.8% | 79.9 | 1.8% | 84.4 | 6.8% | 86.0 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 25.8% | 94.0 | 6.2% | 89.1 | 1.0% | 83.5 | 23.4% | 94.3 | 22.5% | 84.6 | 10.0% | 79.0 | 1.0% | 85.4 | 10.0% | 84.3 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 34.0% | 94.8 | 7.8% | 89.5 | 1.9% | 84.1 | 20.7% | 94.8 | 22.6% | 85.3 | 3.4% | 80.3 | 1.2% | 82.8 | 8.4% | 85.9 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 33.3% | 94.7 | 7.1% | 89.7 | 2.1% | 85.5 | 19.0% | 94.3 | 24.6% | 85.2 | 4.9% | 80.0 | 1.5% | 83.1 | 7.3% | 85.9 | 0.1% | 75.7 |
Data Source:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | wKN | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C | wKN/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | -0.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | -2.0 | -8.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 5.5 | -0.2 | -0.11 | 0.54 | 3.26 | -0.72 | -1.98 | 0.25 | 2.42 | 4.92 | -5.79 | |
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 2.4 | -2.1 | 1.6 | -3.8 | 4.2 | 4.9 | -0.4 | 0.7 | 0.34 | -1.26 | 3.80 | -0.83 | 0.68 | 3.02 | -1.01 | 0.43 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | -1.6 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -0.3 | -3.01 | -6.12 | -0.94 | 4.82 | 4.13 | -0.22 | 7.94 | -1.54 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | -1.7 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 4.1 | -0.9 | 0.4 | -0.22 | 2.12 | 0.65 | 0.41 | 0.82 | 5.13 | -3.35 | 0.19 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.0 | 2.4 | 3.5 | -3.8 | -0.3 | 9.2 | -0.7 | 6.5 | -0.2 | 0.00 | 0.52 | 2.57 | -0.31 | -0.02 | 2.92 | -0.74 | 1.40 | -5.79 |
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | wKN | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C | wKN/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | -0.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | -2.0 | -8.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 5.5 | -0.2 | -0.11 | 0.54 | 3.26 | -0.72 | -1.98 | 0.25 | 2.42 | 4.92 | -5.79 | |
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 2.4 | -2.1 | 1.6 | -3.8 | 4.2 | 4.9 | -0.4 | 0.7 | 0.34 | -1.26 | 3.80 | -0.83 | 0.68 | 3.02 | -1.01 | 0.43 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | -1.6 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -0.3 | -3.01 | -6.12 | -0.94 | 4.82 | 4.13 | -0.22 | 7.94 | -1.54 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | -1.7 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 4.1 | -0.9 | 0.4 | -0.22 | 2.12 | 0.65 | 0.41 | 0.82 | 5.13 | -3.35 | 0.19 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.0 | 2.4 | 3.5 | -3.8 | -0.3 | 9.2 | -0.7 | 6.5 | -0.2 | 0.00 | 0.52 | 2.57 | -0.31 | -0.02 | 2.92 | -0.74 | 1.40 | -5.79 |
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 55.8% | 60.4% | 16.3% | 22.1% | 6.4% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 50.8% | 71.0% | 11.8% | 14.8% | 4.9% | 19.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 55.0% | 62.0% | 15.6% | 20.9% | 6.2% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 51.1% | 71.9% | 53.4% | 14.4% | 13.3% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 45.1% | 73.9% | 49.1% | 11.8% | 14.8% | 26.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | ST | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 49.4% | 75.9% | 49.7% | 11.9% | 12.4% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 70.0% | 71.4% | 15.4% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 45.5% | 79.0% | 43.0% | 9.5% | 12.4% | 21.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 23.1% | 75.0% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 44.4% | 38.1% | 0.0% | 23.8% | 9.5% | 33.3% | 17.6 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 23.1% | 75.0% | 45.4% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 77.9% | 38.1% | 41.8% | 10.0% | 12.3% | 22.3% | 17.6 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 48.2% | 55.6% | 20.0% | 21.4% | 3.6% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 29.3% | 73.4% | 50.9% | 60.3% | 88.2% | 80.0% | 49.1% | 42.1% | 10.2% | 11.4% | 21.6% | 18.8 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | ST | 58.1% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 23.3% | 11.6% | 34.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 30.7% | 71.0% | 51.0% | 61.1% | 84.9% | 77.8% | 50.4% | 63.7% | 11.3% | 14.5% | 25.8% | 18.8 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 43.5% | 83.6% | 53.7% | 7.1% | 17.9% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 33.2% | 70.5% | 53.1% | 60.4% | 88.2% | 80.1% | 53.4% | 65.5% | 10.6% | 14.3% | 24.9% | 18.5 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 29.0% | 56.9% | 42.6% | 64.5% | 91.4% | 82.0% | 48.8% | 46.3% | 7.7% | 19.6% | 27.3% | 18.1 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 31.6% | 65.9% | 47.2% | 62.8% | 90.6% | 80.5% | 45.6% | 61.5% | 9.2% | 15.9% | 25.1% | 18.9 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 31.9% | 69.1% | 50.4% | 61.5% | 88.0% | 79.6% | 49.8% | 63.6% | 10.3% | 14.9% | 25.2% | 18.8 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 55.8% | 60.4% | 16.3% | 22.1% | 6.4% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 50.8% | 71.0% | 11.8% | 14.8% | 4.9% | 19.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 55.0% | 62.0% | 15.6% | 20.9% | 6.2% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 51.1% | 71.9% | 53.4% | 14.4% | 13.3% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 45.1% | 73.9% | 49.1% | 11.8% | 14.8% | 26.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | ST | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 49.4% | 75.9% | 49.7% | 11.9% | 12.4% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 70.0% | 71.4% | 15.4% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 45.5% | 79.0% | 43.0% | 9.5% | 12.4% | 21.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 23.1% | 75.0% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 44.4% | 38.1% | 0.0% | 23.8% | 9.5% | 33.3% | 17.6 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 23.1% | 75.0% | 45.4% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 77.9% | 38.1% | 41.8% | 10.0% | 12.3% | 22.3% | 17.6 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 48.2% | 55.6% | 20.0% | 21.4% | 3.6% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 29.3% | 73.4% | 50.9% | 60.3% | 88.2% | 80.0% | 49.1% | 42.1% | 10.2% | 11.4% | 21.6% | 18.8 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | ST | 58.1% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 23.3% | 11.6% | 34.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 30.7% | 71.0% | 51.0% | 61.1% | 84.9% | 77.8% | 50.4% | 63.7% | 11.3% | 14.5% | 25.8% | 18.8 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 43.5% | 83.6% | 53.7% | 7.1% | 17.9% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 33.2% | 70.5% | 53.1% | 60.4% | 88.2% | 80.1% | 53.4% | 65.5% | 10.6% | 14.3% | 24.9% | 18.5 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 29.0% | 56.9% | 42.6% | 64.5% | 91.4% | 82.0% | 48.8% | 46.3% | 7.7% | 19.6% | 27.3% | 18.1 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 31.6% | 65.9% | 47.2% | 62.8% | 90.6% | 80.5% | 45.6% | 61.5% | 9.2% | 15.9% | 25.1% | 18.9 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 31.9% | 69.1% | 50.4% | 61.5% | 88.0% | 79.6% | 49.8% | 63.6% | 10.3% | 14.9% | 25.2% | 18.8 |
Zone Type:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 80.0% | 50.0% | 23.8% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 38.1% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 23.8% | 0.0% | 14.3% | ||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 80.0% | 50.0% | 23.8% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 38.1% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 23.8% | 0.0% | 14.3% | ||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 80.8% | 91.3% | 23.5% | 58.8% | 80.8% | 41.9% | 28.6% | 53.8% | 21.6% | 9.1% | 20.0% | 13.0% | |||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 77.5% | 89.3% | 28.7% | 55.5% | 75.7% | 41.4% | 22.9% | 45.9% | 21.6% | 10.5% | 20.0% | 8.3% | |||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 78.1% | 92.8% | 30.1% | 55.7% | 76.1% | 42.2% | 27.1% | 49.3% | 20.9% | 6.9% | 18.2% | 6.8% | |||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 70.7% | 95.0% | 24.2% | 53.9% | 79.7% | 43.2% | 25.2% | 51.5% | 23.2% | 10.4% | 17.4% | 9.5% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 75.6% | 92.4% | 27.6% | 55.0% | 77.3% | 42.4% | 25.2% | 49.3% | 21.9% | 9.4% | 18.4% | 8.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 80.0% | 50.0% | 23.8% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 38.1% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 23.8% | 0.0% | 14.3% | ||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 80.0% | 50.0% | 23.8% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 38.1% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 23.8% | 0.0% | 14.3% | ||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 80.8% | 91.3% | 23.5% | 58.8% | 80.8% | 41.9% | 28.6% | 53.8% | 21.6% | 9.1% | 20.0% | 13.0% | |||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | 77.5% | 89.3% | 28.7% | 55.5% | 75.7% | 41.4% | 22.9% | 45.9% | 21.6% | 10.5% | 20.0% | 8.3% | |||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 78.1% | 92.8% | 30.1% | 55.7% | 76.1% | 42.2% | 27.1% | 49.3% | 20.9% | 6.9% | 18.2% | 6.8% | |||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 70.7% | 95.0% | 24.2% | 53.9% | 79.7% | 43.2% | 25.2% | 51.5% | 23.2% | 10.4% | 17.4% | 9.5% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 75.6% | 92.4% | 27.6% | 55.0% | 77.3% | 42.4% | 25.2% | 49.3% | 21.9% | 9.4% | 18.4% | 8.2% |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 3B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | LF | 9 | 9 | 68.1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | LF | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | LF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | LF | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | LF | 5 | 5 | 45.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | LF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | LF | 6 | 4 | 38.0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .923 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | LF | 27 | 16 | 153.0 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .919 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 33 | 20 | 191.0 | 44 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .920 | ||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | CF | 6 | 5 | 46.1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | CF | 34 | 34 | 284.1 | 74 | 4 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | CF | 27 | 27 | 229.0 | 40 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | CF | 10 | 8 | 73.0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | CF | 15 | 15 | 129.2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | CF | 14 | 14 | 123.1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | CF | 87 | 76 | 666.0 | 219 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .991 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | CF | 121 | 117 | 973.0 | 263 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .971 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | CF | 132 | 131 | 1151.2 | 352 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .992 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | CF | 340 | 324 | 2790.2 | 834 | 24 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .985 | ||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | RF | 6 | 5 | 39.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | RF | 20 | 19 | 156.2 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | RF | 20 | 18 | 149.2 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | RF | 83 | 82 | 704.1 | 140 | 8 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | RF | 105 | 103 | 878.0 | 168 | 14 | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | RF | 11 | 11 | 90.1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | RF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | RF | 9 | 9 | 78.1 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | RF | 40 | 21 | 229.2 | 63 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | RF | 51 | 22 | 243.0 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 91 | 43 | 472.2 | 122 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | DH | 11 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | DH | 16 | 16 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | OF | 133 | 101 | 933.2 | 294 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .990 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | OF | 199 | 155 | 1369.0 | 354 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .971 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | OF | 132 | 131 | 1151.2 | 352 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .992 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 464 | 387 | 3454.1 | 1000 | 29 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | .984 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 3B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | LF | 9 | 9 | 68.1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | LF | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | LF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | LF | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | LF | 5 | 5 | 45.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | LF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | LF | 6 | 4 | 38.0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .923 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | LF | 27 | 16 | 153.0 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .919 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 33 | 20 | 191.0 | 44 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .920 | ||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | CF | 6 | 5 | 46.1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | CF | 34 | 34 | 284.1 | 74 | 4 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | CF | 27 | 27 | 229.0 | 40 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | CF | 10 | 8 | 73.0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | CF | 15 | 15 | 129.2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | CF | 14 | 14 | 123.1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | CF | 87 | 76 | 666.0 | 219 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .991 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | CF | 121 | 117 | 973.0 | 263 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .971 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | CF | 132 | 131 | 1151.2 | 352 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .992 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | CF | 340 | 324 | 2790.2 | 834 | 24 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .985 | ||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | RF | 6 | 5 | 39.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | RF | 20 | 19 | 156.2 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | RF | 20 | 18 | 149.2 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | RF | 83 | 82 | 704.1 | 140 | 8 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | RF | 105 | 103 | 878.0 | 168 | 14 | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | RF | 11 | 11 | 90.1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | RF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | RF | 9 | 9 | 78.1 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | RF | 40 | 21 | 229.2 | 63 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | RF | 51 | 22 | 243.0 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 91 | 43 | 472.2 | 122 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | DH | 11 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | DH | 16 | 16 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | OF | 133 | 101 | 933.2 | 294 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .990 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | OF | 199 | 155 | 1369.0 | 354 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .971 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | OF | 132 | 131 | 1151.2 | 352 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .992 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 464 | 387 | 3454.1 | 1000 | 29 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | .984 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | LF | 38.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.2 | 0.6 | 18.6 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | LF | 153.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 191.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.2 | 0.6 | 18.6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | CF | 666.0 | 1 | -2 | -7 | -8 | 0.2 | -5.0 | 0.1 | -4.7 | -9.5 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | CF | 973.0 | 5 | 0 | -6 | -1 | 5 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | CF | 1151.2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 9 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | CF | 2790.2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | -5 | 11 | 0.2 | -5.0 | 0.1 | -4.7 | -9.5 | 13 | 19 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | RF | 229.2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 4.2 | 25.7 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | RF | 243.0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 472.2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 4.2 | 25.7 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | OF | 933.2 | 2 | -2 | -1 | -1 | 2.7 | -2.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | OF | 1369.0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 12 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | OF | 1151.2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 9 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 3454.1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2.7 | -2.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 19 | 26 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | LF | 38.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.2 | 0.6 | 18.6 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | LF | 153.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 191.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.2 | 0.6 | 18.6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | CF | 666.0 | 1 | -2 | -7 | -8 | 0.2 | -5.0 | 0.1 | -4.7 | -9.5 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | CF | 973.0 | 5 | 0 | -6 | -1 | 5 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | CF | 1151.2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 9 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | CF | 2790.2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | -5 | 11 | 0.2 | -5.0 | 0.1 | -4.7 | -9.5 | 13 | 19 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | RF | 229.2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 4.2 | 25.7 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | RF | 243.0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 472.2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 4.2 | 25.7 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | OF | 933.2 | 2 | -2 | -1 | -1 | 2.7 | -2.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | OF | 1369.0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 12 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | OF | 1151.2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 9 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 3454.1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2.7 | -2.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 19 | 26 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | Throwing | Blocking | Framing | divider | Arm | Range | Inf DP | 1B Rec | divider | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | LF | 38.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | LF | 153.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 191.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | CF | 666.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | CF | 973.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | |||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | CF | 1151.2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 13 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | CF | 2790.2 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 19 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | RF | 229.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | RF | 243.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 472.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | OF | 933.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | OF | 1369.0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 12 | |||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | OF | 1151.2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 13 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 3454.1 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 26 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | Throwing | Blocking | Framing | divider | Arm | Range | Inf DP | 1B Rec | divider | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | LF | 38.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | LF | 153.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 191.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | CF | 666.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | CF | 973.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | |||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | CF | 1151.2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 13 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | CF | 2790.2 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 19 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | RF | 229.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | RF | 243.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 472.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | OF | 933.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | OF | 1369.0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 12 | |||||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | OF | 1151.2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 13 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 3454.1 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 26 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Batting | Base Running | Fielding | Positional | divider | Offense | Defense | divider | League | Replacement | divider | RAR | WAR | Dollars | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | -1.0 | -0.5 | -1.1 | -0.2 | -1.5 | -1.3 | 1.4 | 13.4 | 12.0 | 1.2 | $9.9 | ||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 9.8 | 0.6 | 8.8 | -0.4 | 10.4 | 8.4 | 1.7 | 19.0 | 39.5 | 4.0 | $32.4 | ||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 15.7 | -0.7 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 15.0 | 10.3 | 1.2 | 17.5 | 43.9 | 4.5 | $35.8 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 9.9 | -0.3 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 9.6 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 20.2 | 37.2 | 3.8 | $30.3 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 24.5 | -0.7 | 16.1 | 1.3 | 23.9 | 17.4 | 4.3 | 49.9 | 95.4 | 9.8 | $78.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Batting | Base Running | Fielding | Positional | divider | Offense | Defense | divider | League | Replacement | divider | RAR | WAR | Dollars | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | LAD | MLB | -1.0 | -0.5 | -1.1 | -0.2 | -1.5 | -1.3 | 1.4 | 13.4 | 12.0 | 1.2 | $9.9 | ||||
| 2025 | LAD | MLB | 9.8 | 0.6 | 8.8 | -0.4 | 10.4 | 8.4 | 1.7 | 19.0 | 39.5 | 4.0 | $32.4 | ||||
| 2026 | LAD | MLB | 15.7 | -0.7 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 15.0 | 10.3 | 1.2 | 17.5 | 43.9 | 4.5 | $35.8 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 9.9 | -0.3 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 9.6 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 20.2 | 37.2 | 3.8 | $30.3 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 24.5 | -0.7 | 16.1 | 1.3 | 23.9 | 17.4 | 4.3 | 49.9 | 95.4 | 9.8 | $78.0 |

