Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Argenis Angulo
(AA)P
Age: 32
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'3" / 225
DOB: 2/26/1994
(32 years, 8 months, 13 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CLE | R | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 15.0 | 16.20 | 3.60 | 0.60 | .514 | 56.4% | 18.4% | 5.0% | 7.80 | 2.90 | 2.88 | ||||||
| 2015 | CLE | R | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 22.50 | 4.50 | .000 | 71.4% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 13.50 | 16.31 | 10.29 | ||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A- | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 22.2 | 11.12 | 3.18 | 0.40 | .205 | 90.9% | 45.5% | 5.3% | 1.19 | 2.57 | 2.49 | ||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 17.0 | 9.00 | 2.65 | 0.53 | .158 | 69.0% | 21.6% | 4.5% | 1.06 | 3.30 | 3.47 | ||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AA | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.1 | 2.08 | 4.15 | 4.15 | .133 | 93.8% | 31.3% | 25.0% | 6.23 | 10.28 | 6.17 | ||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AAA | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 20.25 | 20.25 | 0.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.42 | 5.42 | ||||||
| 2016 | CLE | MiLB | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 45.1 | 9.73 | 3.57 | 0.79 | .182 | 85.2% | 35.4% | 8.2% | 1.59 | 3.67 | 3.30 | ||||||
| 2017 | CLE | A+ | 23 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 41 | 0 | 55.0 | 11.13 | 4.42 | 0.16 | .240 | 76.8% | 37.9% | 1.9% | 2.29 | 2.74 | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2018 | CLE | AA | 24 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 47 | 0 | 51.2 | 11.15 | 5.05 | 0.70 | .385 | 65.6% | 31.7% | 6.3% | 5.23 | 3.89 | 4.26 | ||||||
| 2018 | CLE | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.1 | 7.71 | 3.86 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.18 | 6.82 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 25 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 35.0 | 16.20 | 5.66 | 0.00 | .322 | 80.5% | 40.4% | 0.0% | 2.06 | 1.46 | 1.99 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AAA | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 27.2 | 8.13 | 5.20 | 2.28 | .236 | 73.7% | 38.5% | 22.6% | 5.20 | 6.95 | 5.70 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 25 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 48 | 1 | 62.2 | 12.64 | 5.46 | 1.01 | .275 | 77.6% | 39.3% | 14.0% | 3.45 | 3.88 | 3.63 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.1 | 7.71 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .286 | 100.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.01 | 6.62 | ||||||
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4.1 | 10.38 | 10.38 | 0.00 | .200 | 14.3% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 12.46 | 4.74 | 5.59 | ||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 43.0 | 9.84 | 5.86 | 2.30 | .364 | 71.4% | 31.3% | 16.4% | 7.33 | 7.10 | 6.78 | ||||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.2 | 3.38 | 13.50 | 3.38 | .462 | 37.7% | 28.6% | 20.0% | 27.00 | 13.33 | 12.15 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 28 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 15.1 | 14.09 | 8.80 | 1.76 | .462 | 69.2% | 29.3% | 25.0% | 7.63 | 6.11 | 4.92 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CLE | R | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 15.0 | 16.20 | 3.60 | 0.60 | .514 | 56.4% | 18.4% | 5.0% | 7.80 | 2.90 | 2.88 | ||||||
| 2015 | CLE | R | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 22.50 | 4.50 | .000 | 71.4% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 13.50 | 16.31 | 10.29 | ||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A- | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 22.2 | 11.12 | 3.18 | 0.40 | .205 | 90.9% | 45.5% | 5.3% | 1.19 | 2.57 | 2.49 | ||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 17.0 | 9.00 | 2.65 | 0.53 | .158 | 69.0% | 21.6% | 4.5% | 1.06 | 3.30 | 3.47 | ||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AA | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.1 | 2.08 | 4.15 | 4.15 | .133 | 93.8% | 31.3% | 25.0% | 6.23 | 10.28 | 6.17 | ||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AAA | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 20.25 | 20.25 | 0.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.42 | 5.42 | ||||||
| 2016 | CLE | MiLB | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 45.1 | 9.73 | 3.57 | 0.79 | .182 | 85.2% | 35.4% | 8.2% | 1.59 | 3.67 | 3.30 | ||||||
| 2017 | CLE | A+ | 23 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 41 | 0 | 55.0 | 11.13 | 4.42 | 0.16 | .240 | 76.8% | 37.9% | 1.9% | 2.29 | 2.74 | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2018 | CLE | AA | 24 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 47 | 0 | 51.2 | 11.15 | 5.05 | 0.70 | .385 | 65.6% | 31.7% | 6.3% | 5.23 | 3.89 | 4.26 | ||||||
| 2018 | CLE | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.1 | 7.71 | 3.86 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.18 | 6.82 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 25 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 35.0 | 16.20 | 5.66 | 0.00 | .322 | 80.5% | 40.4% | 0.0% | 2.06 | 1.46 | 1.99 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AAA | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 27.2 | 8.13 | 5.20 | 2.28 | .236 | 73.7% | 38.5% | 22.6% | 5.20 | 6.95 | 5.70 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 25 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 48 | 1 | 62.2 | 12.64 | 5.46 | 1.01 | .275 | 77.6% | 39.3% | 14.0% | 3.45 | 3.88 | 3.63 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.1 | 7.71 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .286 | 100.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.01 | 6.62 | ||||||
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4.1 | 10.38 | 10.38 | 0.00 | .200 | 14.3% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 12.46 | 4.74 | 5.59 | ||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 43.0 | 9.84 | 5.86 | 2.30 | .364 | 71.4% | 31.3% | 16.4% | 7.33 | 7.10 | 6.78 | ||||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.2 | 3.38 | 13.50 | 3.38 | .462 | 37.7% | 28.6% | 20.0% | 27.00 | 13.33 | 12.15 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 28 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 15.1 | 14.09 | 8.80 | 1.76 | .462 | 69.2% | 29.3% | 25.0% | 7.63 | 6.11 | 4.92 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CLE | R | 2 | 0 | 7.80 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.0 | 73 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 27 | |
| 2015 | CLE | R | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2016 | CLE | A- | 1 | 0 | 1.19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22.2 | 82 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | |
| 2016 | CLE | A | 2 | 0 | 1.06 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.0 | 62 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2016 | CLE | AA | 0 | 0 | 6.23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2016 | CLE | AAA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2016 | CLE | MiLB | 3 | 0 | 1.59 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45.1 | 172 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 49 | |
| 2017 | CLE | A+ | 5 | 2 | 2.29 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 55.0 | 223 | 31 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 68 | |
| 2018 | CLE | AA | 2 | 5 | 5.23 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 51.2 | 246 | 59 | 36 | 30 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 64 | |
| 2018 | CLE | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 3 | 2 | 2.06 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 35.0 | 144 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 63 | |
| 2019 | CLE | AAA | 1 | 0 | 5.20 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 27.2 | 121 | 24 | 18 | 16 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 25 | |
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 4 | 2 | 3.45 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 62.2 | 265 | 43 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 38 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 88 | |
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 0 | 1 | 12.46 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 3 | 1 | 7.33 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 43.0 | 208 | 55 | 35 | 35 | 11 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 47 | |
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 0 | 1 | 27.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 2 | 2 | 7.63 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15.1 | 81 | 21 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CLE | R | 2 | 0 | 7.80 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.0 | 73 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 27 | |
| 2015 | CLE | R | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2016 | CLE | A- | 1 | 0 | 1.19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22.2 | 82 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | |
| 2016 | CLE | A | 2 | 0 | 1.06 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.0 | 62 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2016 | CLE | AA | 0 | 0 | 6.23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2016 | CLE | AAA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2016 | CLE | MiLB | 3 | 0 | 1.59 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45.1 | 172 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 49 | |
| 2017 | CLE | A+ | 5 | 2 | 2.29 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 55.0 | 223 | 31 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 68 | |
| 2018 | CLE | AA | 2 | 5 | 5.23 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 51.2 | 246 | 59 | 36 | 30 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 64 | |
| 2018 | CLE | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 3 | 2 | 2.06 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 35.0 | 144 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 63 | |
| 2019 | CLE | AAA | 1 | 0 | 5.20 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 27.2 | 121 | 24 | 18 | 16 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 25 | |
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 4 | 2 | 3.45 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 62.2 | 265 | 43 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 38 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 88 | |
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 0 | 1 | 12.46 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 3 | 1 | 7.33 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 43.0 | 208 | 55 | 35 | 35 | 11 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 47 | |
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 0 | 1 | 27.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 2 | 2 | 7.63 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15.1 | 81 | 21 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CLE | R | 16.20 | 3.60 | 4.50 | 0.60 | 37.0% | 8.2% | 28.8% | .308 | 1.73 | .514 | 56.4% | 188 | 70 | 2.90 | ||||
| 2015 | CLE | R | 13.50 | 22.50 | 0.60 | 4.50 | 21.4% | 35.7% | -14.3% | .125 | 3.00 | .000 | 71.4% | 354 | 427 | 16.31 | ||||
| 2016 | CLE | A- | 11.12 | 3.18 | 3.50 | 0.40 | 34.1% | 9.8% | 24.4% | .137 | 0.79 | .205 | 90.9% | 35 | 74 | 2.57 | ||||
| 2016 | CLE | A | 9.00 | 2.65 | 3.40 | 0.53 | 27.4% | 8.1% | 19.4% | .125 | 0.71 | .158 | 69.0% | 30 | 91 | 3.30 | ||||
| 2016 | CLE | AA | 2.08 | 4.15 | 0.50 | 4.15 | 5.0% | 10.0% | -5.0% | .222 | 1.38 | .133 | 93.8% | 163 | 269 | 10.28 | ||||
| 2016 | CLE | AAA | 20.25 | 20.25 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | .200 | 3.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 0 | 141 | 5.42 | ||||
| 2016 | CLE | MiLB | 9.73 | 3.57 | 2.72 | 0.79 | 28.5% | 10.5% | 18.0% | .145 | 0.88 | .182 | 85.2% | 44 | 101 | 3.67 | ||||
| 2017 | CLE | A+ | 11.13 | 4.42 | 2.52 | 0.16 | 30.5% | 12.1% | 18.4% | .160 | 1.05 | .240 | 76.8% | 59 | 74 | 2.74 | ||||
| 2018 | CLE | AA | 11.15 | 5.05 | 2.21 | 0.70 | 26.0% | 11.8% | 14.2% | .280 | 1.70 | .385 | 65.6% | 136 | 100 | 3.89 | ||||
| 2018 | CLE | ST | 7.71 | 3.86 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 11.1% | 11.1% | .250 | 1.29 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 67 | 3.18 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 16.20 | 5.66 | 2.86 | 0.00 | 43.8% | 15.3% | 28.5% | .156 | 1.17 | .322 | 80.5% | 62 | 43 | 1.46 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | AAA | 8.13 | 5.20 | 1.56 | 2.28 | 20.7% | 13.2% | 7.4% | .231 | 1.45 | .236 | 73.7% | 104 | 135 | 6.95 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 12.64 | 5.46 | 2.32 | 1.01 | 33.2% | 14.3% | 18.9% | .190 | 1.29 | .275 | 77.6% | 80 | 84 | 3.88 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 7.71 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 22.2% | .222 | 0.86 | .286 | 100.0% | 0 | 40 | 2.01 | ||||
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 10.38 | 10.38 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | .133 | 1.62 | .200 | 14.3% | 267 | 102 | 4.74 | ||||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 9.84 | 5.86 | 1.68 | 2.30 | 22.6% | 13.5% | 9.1% | .307 | 1.93 | .364 | 71.4% | 124 | 124 | 7.10 | ||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 3.38 | 13.50 | 0.25 | 3.38 | 5.0% | 20.0% | -15.0% | .467 | 4.12 | .462 | 37.7% | 572 | 285 | 13.33 | ||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 14.09 | 8.80 | 1.60 | 1.76 | 29.6% | 18.5% | 11.1% | .318 | 2.35 | .462 | 69.2% | 143 | 117 | 6.11 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CLE | R | 16.20 | 3.60 | 4.50 | 0.60 | 37.0% | 8.2% | 28.8% | .308 | 1.73 | .514 | 56.4% | 188 | 70 | 2.90 | ||||
| 2015 | CLE | R | 13.50 | 22.50 | 0.60 | 4.50 | 21.4% | 35.7% | -14.3% | .125 | 3.00 | .000 | 71.4% | 354 | 427 | 16.31 | ||||
| 2016 | CLE | A- | 11.12 | 3.18 | 3.50 | 0.40 | 34.1% | 9.8% | 24.4% | .137 | 0.79 | .205 | 90.9% | 35 | 74 | 2.57 | ||||
| 2016 | CLE | A | 9.00 | 2.65 | 3.40 | 0.53 | 27.4% | 8.1% | 19.4% | .125 | 0.71 | .158 | 69.0% | 30 | 91 | 3.30 | ||||
| 2016 | CLE | AA | 2.08 | 4.15 | 0.50 | 4.15 | 5.0% | 10.0% | -5.0% | .222 | 1.38 | .133 | 93.8% | 163 | 269 | 10.28 | ||||
| 2016 | CLE | AAA | 20.25 | 20.25 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | .200 | 3.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 0 | 141 | 5.42 | ||||
| 2016 | CLE | MiLB | 9.73 | 3.57 | 2.72 | 0.79 | 28.5% | 10.5% | 18.0% | .145 | 0.88 | .182 | 85.2% | 44 | 101 | 3.67 | ||||
| 2017 | CLE | A+ | 11.13 | 4.42 | 2.52 | 0.16 | 30.5% | 12.1% | 18.4% | .160 | 1.05 | .240 | 76.8% | 59 | 74 | 2.74 | ||||
| 2018 | CLE | AA | 11.15 | 5.05 | 2.21 | 0.70 | 26.0% | 11.8% | 14.2% | .280 | 1.70 | .385 | 65.6% | 136 | 100 | 3.89 | ||||
| 2018 | CLE | ST | 7.71 | 3.86 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 11.1% | 11.1% | .250 | 1.29 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 67 | 3.18 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 16.20 | 5.66 | 2.86 | 0.00 | 43.8% | 15.3% | 28.5% | .156 | 1.17 | .322 | 80.5% | 62 | 43 | 1.46 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | AAA | 8.13 | 5.20 | 1.56 | 2.28 | 20.7% | 13.2% | 7.4% | .231 | 1.45 | .236 | 73.7% | 104 | 135 | 6.95 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 12.64 | 5.46 | 2.32 | 1.01 | 33.2% | 14.3% | 18.9% | .190 | 1.29 | .275 | 77.6% | 80 | 84 | 3.88 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 7.71 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 22.2% | .222 | 0.86 | .286 | 100.0% | 0 | 40 | 2.01 | ||||
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 10.38 | 10.38 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | .133 | 1.62 | .200 | 14.3% | 267 | 102 | 4.74 | ||||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 9.84 | 5.86 | 1.68 | 2.30 | 22.6% | 13.5% | 9.1% | .307 | 1.93 | .364 | 71.4% | 124 | 124 | 7.10 | ||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 3.38 | 13.50 | 0.25 | 3.38 | 5.0% | 20.0% | -15.0% | .467 | 4.12 | .462 | 37.7% | 572 | 285 | 13.33 | ||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 14.09 | 8.80 | 1.60 | 1.76 | 29.6% | 18.5% | 11.1% | .318 | 2.35 | .462 | 69.2% | 143 | 117 | 6.11 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CLE | R | 0.35 | 28.9% | 18.4% | 52.6% | 10.0% | 5.0% | 31.6% | 34.2% | 34.2% | 72 | 2.88 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CLE | R | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 280 | 10.29 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A- | 1.05 | 11.4% | 45.5% | 43.2% | 31.6% | 5.3% | 47.8% | 26.1% | 26.1% | 73 | 2.49 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A | 0.36 | 18.9% | 21.6% | 59.5% | 27.3% | 4.5% | 38.5% | 23.1% | 38.5% | 99 | 3.47 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AA | 0.63 | 18.8% | 31.3% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 70.6% | 11.8% | 17.6% | 156 | 6.17 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AAA | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 149 | 5.42 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | MiLB | 0.71 | 15.2% | 35.4% | 49.5% | 28.6% | 8.2% | 48.1% | 22.1% | 29.8% | 93 | 3.30 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CLE | A+ | 0.87 | 18.5% | 37.9% | 43.5% | 22.2% | 1.9% | 38.1% | 23.0% | 38.9% | 92 | 3.55 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | AA | 0.72 | 24.1% | 31.7% | 44.1% | 21.9% | 6.3% | 42.9% | 24.5% | 32.7% | 106 | 4.26 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | ST | 0.20 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 145 | 6.82 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 1.21 | 26.3% | 40.4% | 33.3% | 10.5% | 0.0% | 52.5% | 15.3% | 32.2% | 56 | 1.99 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AAA | 0.97 | 21.8% | 38.5% | 39.7% | 19.4% | 22.6% | 45.6% | 21.5% | 32.9% | 116 | 5.70 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 1.06 | 23.7% | 39.3% | 37.0% | 16.0% | 14.0% | 48.6% | 18.8% | 32.6% | 83 | 3.63 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 0.17 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 135 | 6.62 | |||||||||
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 1.00 | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 122 | 5.59 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 0.61 | 17.6% | 31.3% | 51.1% | 20.9% | 16.4% | 39.4% | 31.8% | 28.8% | 126 | 6.78 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 0.80 | 35.7% | 28.6% | 35.7% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 28.6% | 21.4% | 50.0% | 260 | 12.15 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 1.00 | 41.5% | 29.3% | 29.3% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 31.0% | 19.0% | 96 | 4.92 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CLE | R | 0.35 | 28.9% | 18.4% | 52.6% | 10.0% | 5.0% | 31.6% | 34.2% | 34.2% | 72 | 2.88 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CLE | R | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 280 | 10.29 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A- | 1.05 | 11.4% | 45.5% | 43.2% | 31.6% | 5.3% | 47.8% | 26.1% | 26.1% | 73 | 2.49 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A | 0.36 | 18.9% | 21.6% | 59.5% | 27.3% | 4.5% | 38.5% | 23.1% | 38.5% | 99 | 3.47 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AA | 0.63 | 18.8% | 31.3% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 70.6% | 11.8% | 17.6% | 156 | 6.17 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AAA | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 149 | 5.42 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | MiLB | 0.71 | 15.2% | 35.4% | 49.5% | 28.6% | 8.2% | 48.1% | 22.1% | 29.8% | 93 | 3.30 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CLE | A+ | 0.87 | 18.5% | 37.9% | 43.5% | 22.2% | 1.9% | 38.1% | 23.0% | 38.9% | 92 | 3.55 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | AA | 0.72 | 24.1% | 31.7% | 44.1% | 21.9% | 6.3% | 42.9% | 24.5% | 32.7% | 106 | 4.26 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | ST | 0.20 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 145 | 6.82 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 1.21 | 26.3% | 40.4% | 33.3% | 10.5% | 0.0% | 52.5% | 15.3% | 32.2% | 56 | 1.99 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AAA | 0.97 | 21.8% | 38.5% | 39.7% | 19.4% | 22.6% | 45.6% | 21.5% | 32.9% | 116 | 5.70 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 1.06 | 23.7% | 39.3% | 37.0% | 16.0% | 14.0% | 48.6% | 18.8% | 32.6% | 83 | 3.63 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 0.17 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 135 | 6.62 | |||||||||
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 1.00 | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 122 | 5.59 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 0.61 | 17.6% | 31.3% | 51.1% | 20.9% | 16.4% | 39.4% | 31.8% | 28.8% | 126 | 6.78 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 0.80 | 35.7% | 28.6% | 35.7% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 28.6% | 21.4% | 50.0% | 260 | 12.15 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 1.00 | 41.5% | 29.3% | 29.3% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 31.0% | 19.0% | 96 | 4.92 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CLE | R | 7 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 29 | 121 | 150 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CLE | R | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A- | 20 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 124 | 212 | 336 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A | 8 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 78 | 139 | 217 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AA | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 29 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AAA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 39 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | MiLB | 35 | 49 | 15 | 14 | 237 | 399 | 636 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CLE | A+ | 47 | 54 | 23 | 12 | 321 | 546 | 867 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | AA | 46 | 64 | 35 | 14 | 383 | 642 | 1025 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | ST | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 16 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 23 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 236 | 409 | 645 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AAA | 30 | 31 | 17 | 6 | 194 | 324 | 518 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 53 | 50 | 32 | 8 | 430 | 733 | 1163 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 21 | |||||||||
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 40 | 65 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 41 | 67 | 23 | 14 | 359 | 527 | 886 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 31 | 28 | 59 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 12 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 148 | 208 | 356 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CLE | R | 7 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 29 | 121 | 150 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CLE | R | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A- | 20 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 124 | 212 | 336 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A | 8 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 78 | 139 | 217 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AA | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 29 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AAA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 39 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | MiLB | 35 | 49 | 15 | 14 | 237 | 399 | 636 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CLE | A+ | 47 | 54 | 23 | 12 | 321 | 546 | 867 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | AA | 46 | 64 | 35 | 14 | 383 | 642 | 1025 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | ST | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 16 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 23 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 236 | 409 | 645 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AAA | 30 | 31 | 17 | 6 | 194 | 324 | 518 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 53 | 50 | 32 | 8 | 430 | 733 | 1163 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 21 | |||||||||
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 40 | 65 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 41 | 67 | 23 | 14 | 359 | 527 | 886 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 31 | 28 | 59 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 12 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 148 | 208 | 356 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CLE | R | 68.0% | 39.2% | 38.4% | 41.3% | 12.7% | 54.0% | |||||||||
| 2015 | CLE | R | 35.1% | 46.2% | 28.6% | 18.9% | 5.4% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A- | 47.0% | 70.3% | 41.5% | 14.0% | 15.8% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A | 47.9% | 71.2% | 46.8% | 13.8% | 16.1% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AA | 54.5% | 83.3% | 15.0% | 9.1% | 11.4% | 20.5% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AAA | 28.2% | 72.7% | 37.5% | 7.7% | 20.5% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | MiLB | 46.7% | 71.7% | 40.1% | 13.2% | 15.9% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CLE | A+ | 46.7% | 66.7% | 46.6% | 15.6% | 16.1% | 31.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | AA | 47.2% | 70.7% | 44.7% | 13.9% | 14.9% | 28.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | ST | 68.8% | 54.5% | 22.2% | 31.3% | 6.3% | 37.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 48.5% | 60.4% | 52.1% | 19.2% | 14.3% | 33.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AAA | 49.0% | 72.8% | 50.4% | 13.3% | 13.5% | 26.8% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 48.8% | 66.0% | 51.3% | 16.6% | 13.9% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 52.4% | 63.6% | 33.3% | 19.0% | 19.0% | 38.1% | |||||||||
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 52.3% | 64.7% | 30.0% | 18.5% | 9.2% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 45.8% | 76.4% | 38.9% | 10.8% | 13.7% | 24.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 32.2% | 100.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 15.3% | 15.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 42.7% | 69.1% | 46.9% | 13.2% | 15.7% | 28.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CLE | R | 68.0% | 39.2% | 38.4% | 41.3% | 12.7% | 54.0% | |||||||||
| 2015 | CLE | R | 35.1% | 46.2% | 28.6% | 18.9% | 5.4% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A- | 47.0% | 70.3% | 41.5% | 14.0% | 15.8% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A | 47.9% | 71.2% | 46.8% | 13.8% | 16.1% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AA | 54.5% | 83.3% | 15.0% | 9.1% | 11.4% | 20.5% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AAA | 28.2% | 72.7% | 37.5% | 7.7% | 20.5% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | MiLB | 46.7% | 71.7% | 40.1% | 13.2% | 15.9% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CLE | A+ | 46.7% | 66.7% | 46.6% | 15.6% | 16.1% | 31.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | AA | 47.2% | 70.7% | 44.7% | 13.9% | 14.9% | 28.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | ST | 68.8% | 54.5% | 22.2% | 31.3% | 6.3% | 37.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 48.5% | 60.4% | 52.1% | 19.2% | 14.3% | 33.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AAA | 49.0% | 72.8% | 50.4% | 13.3% | 13.5% | 26.8% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 48.8% | 66.0% | 51.3% | 16.6% | 13.9% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | ST | 52.4% | 63.6% | 33.3% | 19.0% | 19.0% | 38.1% | |||||||||
| 2020 | CLE | ST | 52.3% | 64.7% | 30.0% | 18.5% | 9.2% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 45.8% | 76.4% | 38.9% | 10.8% | 13.7% | 24.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 32.2% | 100.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 15.3% | 15.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 42.7% | 69.1% | 46.9% | 13.2% | 15.7% | 28.9% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CLE | R | P | 13 | 0 | 15.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | CLE | R | P | 3 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A- | P | 11 | 0 | 22.2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A | P | 8 | 0 | 17.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AA | P | 2 | 0 | 4.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AAA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CLE | A+ | P | 41 | 0 | 55.0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | AA | P | 47 | 0 | 51.2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | P | 26 | 0 | 35.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AAA | P | 22 | 1 | 27.2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | P | 33 | 2 | 43.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | P | 14 | 0 | 15.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CLE | R | P | 13 | 0 | 15.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | CLE | R | P | 3 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A- | P | 11 | 0 | 22.2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | A | P | 8 | 0 | 17.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AA | P | 2 | 0 | 4.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CLE | AAA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CLE | A+ | P | 41 | 0 | 55.0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CLE | AA | P | 47 | 0 | 51.2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | P | 26 | 0 | 35.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AAA | P | 22 | 1 | 27.2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | P | 33 | 2 | 43.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | P | 14 | 0 | 15.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

