Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Ben Meyer
Colorado Rockies (AAA)P
Age: 33
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'6" / 203
DOB: 1/30/1993
(33 years, 8 months, 18 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 13 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 19.0 |
| K% | 9.3% |
| BB% | 14.4% |
| GB% | 43.5% |
| ERA | 10.42 |
| FIP | 6.42 |
| WAR | -0.3 |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2015, Rd: 29, Pick: 11, Ovr: 866 |
| Draft Team: | Miami Marlins |
| School: | Minnesota |
Service Time
0.079MiLB Options
2
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 13 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 19.0 |
| K% | 9.3% |
| BB% | 14.4% |
| GB% | 43.5% |
| ERA | 10.42 |
| FIP | 6.42 |
| WAR | -0.3 |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2015, Rd: 29, Pick: 11, Ovr: 866 |
| Draft Team: | Miami Marlins |
| School: | Minnesota |
Service Time
0.079MiLB Options
2
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIA | R | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.0 | 10.29 | 1.29 | 0.00 | .143 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.88 | 2.32 | ||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.1 | 11.81 | 1.69 | 0.00 | .308 | 60.0% | 30.8% | 0.0% | 3.38 | 1.42 | 2.15 | ||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 22.2 | 5.96 | 4.76 | 0.00 | .311 | 75.7% | 33.8% | 0.0% | 3.18 | 3.69 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2015 | MIA | MiLB | 22 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 35.0 | 7.71 | 3.60 | 0.00 | .287 | 76.1% | 35.8% | 0.0% | 2.57 | 2.99 | 3.59 | ||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A | 23 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 97.0 | 8.72 | 1.95 | 1.02 | .295 | 73.0% | 45.8% | 11.2% | 3.62 | 3.93 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 29.1 | 12.27 | 1.84 | 0.92 | .311 | 82.7% | 50.8% | 15.0% | 2.15 | 3.15 | 2.46 | ||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A+ | 24 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 12 | 82.0 | 10.32 | 1.87 | 0.00 | .286 | 71.1% | 47.0% | 0.0% | 1.98 | 1.90 | 2.62 | ||||||
| 2017 | MIA | MiLB | 24 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 111.1 | 10.83 | 1.86 | 0.24 | .292 | 74.0% | 47.9% | 3.3% | 2.02 | 2.23 | 2.57 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIA | AAA | 25 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 63.2 | 6.93 | 2.69 | 0.57 | .320 | 63.5% | 41.9% | 5.1% | 4.24 | 4.06 | 4.86 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIA | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 7.71 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .429 | 100.0% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.90 | 4.08 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIA | MLB | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 19.0 | 4.26 | 6.63 | 0.95 | .353 | 51.0% | 43.5% | 9.1% | 91.9 | 10.42 | 6.93 | 6.42 | 6.97 | -0.3 | |||
| 2019 | COL | AA | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.0 | 10.13 | 4.50 | 6.75 | .263 | 93.0% | 20.8% | 42.9% | 9.00 | 12.92 | 4.89 | ||||||
| 2019 | COL | AAA | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.2 | 10.97 | 3.38 | 1.69 | .406 | 64.0% | 41.2% | 25.0% | 7.59 | 5.20 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIA | AAA | 26 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 63.0 | 9.00 | 5.57 | 2.00 | .315 | 65.0% | 34.1% | 18.7% | 7.43 | 6.97 | 6.56 | ||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 26 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 81.2 | 9.37 | 5.18 | 2.42 | .324 | 66.8% | 33.8% | 22.7% | 7.60 | 7.32 | 6.11 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIA | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 10.80 | 2.70 | 5.40 | .400 | 76.9% | 9.1% | 28.6% | 10.80 | 10.93 | 6.89 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 19.0 | 4.26 | 6.63 | 0.95 | .353 | 51.0% | 43.5% | 9.1% | 91.9 | 10.42 | 6.93 | 6.42 | 6.97 | -0.3 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIA | R | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.0 | 10.29 | 1.29 | 0.00 | .143 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.88 | 2.32 | ||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.1 | 11.81 | 1.69 | 0.00 | .308 | 60.0% | 30.8% | 0.0% | 3.38 | 1.42 | 2.15 | ||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 22.2 | 5.96 | 4.76 | 0.00 | .311 | 75.7% | 33.8% | 0.0% | 3.18 | 3.69 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2015 | MIA | MiLB | 22 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 35.0 | 7.71 | 3.60 | 0.00 | .287 | 76.1% | 35.8% | 0.0% | 2.57 | 2.99 | 3.59 | ||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A | 23 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 97.0 | 8.72 | 1.95 | 1.02 | .295 | 73.0% | 45.8% | 11.2% | 3.62 | 3.93 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 29.1 | 12.27 | 1.84 | 0.92 | .311 | 82.7% | 50.8% | 15.0% | 2.15 | 3.15 | 2.46 | ||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A+ | 24 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 12 | 82.0 | 10.32 | 1.87 | 0.00 | .286 | 71.1% | 47.0% | 0.0% | 1.98 | 1.90 | 2.62 | ||||||
| 2017 | MIA | MiLB | 24 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 111.1 | 10.83 | 1.86 | 0.24 | .292 | 74.0% | 47.9% | 3.3% | 2.02 | 2.23 | 2.57 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIA | AAA | 25 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 63.2 | 6.93 | 2.69 | 0.57 | .320 | 63.5% | 41.9% | 5.1% | 4.24 | 4.06 | 4.86 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIA | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 7.71 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .429 | 100.0% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.90 | 4.08 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIA | MLB | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 19.0 | 4.26 | 6.63 | 0.95 | .353 | 51.0% | 43.5% | 9.1% | 91.9 | 10.42 | 6.93 | 6.42 | 6.97 | -0.3 | |||
| 2019 | COL | AA | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.0 | 10.13 | 4.50 | 6.75 | .263 | 93.0% | 20.8% | 42.9% | 9.00 | 12.92 | 4.89 | ||||||
| 2019 | COL | AAA | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.2 | 10.97 | 3.38 | 1.69 | .406 | 64.0% | 41.2% | 25.0% | 7.59 | 5.20 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIA | AAA | 26 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 63.0 | 9.00 | 5.57 | 2.00 | .315 | 65.0% | 34.1% | 18.7% | 7.43 | 6.97 | 6.56 | ||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 26 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 81.2 | 9.37 | 5.18 | 2.42 | .324 | 66.8% | 33.8% | 22.7% | 7.60 | 7.32 | 6.11 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIA | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 10.80 | 2.70 | 5.40 | .400 | 76.9% | 9.1% | 28.6% | 10.80 | 10.93 | 6.89 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 19.0 | 4.26 | 6.63 | 0.95 | .353 | 51.0% | 43.5% | 9.1% | 91.9 | 10.42 | 6.93 | 6.42 | 6.97 | -0.3 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIA | R | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2015 | MIA | A | 1 | 0 | 3.38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 0 | 2 | 3.18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22.2 | 103 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2015 | MIA | MiLB | 1 | 2 | 2.57 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 35.0 | 148 | 29 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2016 | MIA | A | 4 | 11 | 3.62 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 97.0 | 415 | 93 | 45 | 39 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 94 | |
| 2017 | MIA | A | 2 | 0 | 2.15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29.1 | 114 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 40 | |
| 2017 | MIA | A+ | 4 | 3 | 1.98 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 82.0 | 324 | 59 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 94 | |
| 2017 | MIA | MiLB | 6 | 3 | 2.02 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 111.1 | 438 | 81 | 33 | 25 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 134 | |
| 2018 | MIA | AAA | 5 | 4 | 4.24 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.2 | 272 | 67 | 36 | 30 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 49 | |
| 2018 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2018 | MIA | MLB | 0 | 0 | 10.42 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.0 | 97 | 26 | 23 | 22 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 2019 | COL | AA | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 40 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2019 | COL | AAA | 0 | 1 | 7.59 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 52 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2019 | MIA | AAA | 3 | 5 | 7.43 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.0 | 293 | 67 | 53 | 52 | 14 | 39 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 63 | |
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 4 | 7 | 7.60 | 21 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81.2 | 385 | 93 | 71 | 69 | 22 | 47 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 85 | |
| 2019 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 10.80 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 10.42 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.0 | 97 | 26 | 23 | 22 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIA | R | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2015 | MIA | A | 1 | 0 | 3.38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 0 | 2 | 3.18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22.2 | 103 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2015 | MIA | MiLB | 1 | 2 | 2.57 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 35.0 | 148 | 29 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2016 | MIA | A | 4 | 11 | 3.62 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 97.0 | 415 | 93 | 45 | 39 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 94 | |
| 2017 | MIA | A | 2 | 0 | 2.15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29.1 | 114 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 40 | |
| 2017 | MIA | A+ | 4 | 3 | 1.98 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 82.0 | 324 | 59 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 94 | |
| 2017 | MIA | MiLB | 6 | 3 | 2.02 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 111.1 | 438 | 81 | 33 | 25 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 134 | |
| 2018 | MIA | AAA | 5 | 4 | 4.24 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.2 | 272 | 67 | 36 | 30 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 49 | |
| 2018 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2018 | MIA | MLB | 0 | 0 | 10.42 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.0 | 97 | 26 | 23 | 22 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 2019 | COL | AA | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 40 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2019 | COL | AAA | 0 | 1 | 7.59 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 52 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2019 | MIA | AAA | 3 | 5 | 7.43 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.0 | 293 | 67 | 53 | 52 | 14 | 39 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 63 | |
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 4 | 7 | 7.60 | 21 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81.2 | 385 | 93 | 71 | 69 | 22 | 47 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 85 | |
| 2019 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 10.80 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 10.42 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.0 | 97 | 26 | 23 | 22 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIA | R | 10.29 | 1.29 | 8.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 4.2% | 29.2% | .091 | 0.43 | .143 | 100.0% | 0 | 56 | 1.88 | ||||
| 2015 | MIA | A | 11.81 | 1.69 | 7.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 4.8% | 28.6% | .200 | 0.94 | .308 | 60.0% | 85 | 35 | 1.42 | ||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 5.96 | 4.76 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 14.6% | 11.7% | 2.9% | .258 | 1.54 | .311 | 75.7% | 104 | 120 | 3.69 | ||||
| 2015 | MIA | MiLB | 7.71 | 3.60 | 2.14 | 0.00 | 20.3% | 9.5% | 10.8% | .221 | 1.23 | .287 | 76.1% | 80 | 94 | 2.99 | ||||
| 2016 | MIA | A | 8.72 | 1.95 | 4.48 | 1.02 | 22.7% | 5.1% | 17.6% | .243 | 1.18 | .295 | 73.0% | 95 | 99 | 3.93 | ||||
| 2017 | MIA | A | 12.27 | 1.84 | 6.67 | 0.92 | 35.1% | 5.3% | 29.8% | .212 | 0.95 | .311 | 82.7% | 56 | 78 | 3.15 | ||||
| 2017 | MIA | A+ | 10.32 | 1.87 | 5.53 | 0.00 | 29.0% | 5.2% | 23.8% | .197 | 0.93 | .286 | 71.1% | 60 | 57 | 1.90 | ||||
| 2017 | MIA | MiLB | 10.83 | 1.86 | 5.83 | 0.24 | 30.6% | 5.3% | 25.3% | .200 | 0.93 | .292 | 74.0% | 59 | 63 | 2.23 | ||||
| 2018 | MIA | AAA | 6.93 | 2.69 | 2.58 | 0.57 | 18.0% | 7.0% | 11.0% | .268 | 1.35 | .320 | 63.5% | 100 | 90 | 4.06 | ||||
| 2018 | MIA | ST | 7.71 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 22.2% | .333 | 1.29 | .429 | 100.0% | 0 | 43 | 1.90 | ||||
| 2018 | MIA | MLB | 4.26 | 6.63 | 0.64 | 0.95 | 9.3% | 14.4% | -5.2% | .329 | 2.11 | .353 | 51.0% | 274 | 164 | 6.42 | ||||
| 2018 | 8.53 | 3.25 | 2.63 | 1.16 | 22.3% | 8.5% | 13.8% | .245 | 1.30 | .293 | 72.8% | 4.19 | ||||||||
| 2019 | COL | AA | 10.13 | 4.50 | 2.25 | 6.75 | 22.5% | 10.0% | 12.5% | .324 | 1.88 | .263 | 93.0% | 243 | 353 | 12.92 | ||||
| 2019 | COL | AAA | 10.97 | 3.38 | 3.25 | 1.69 | 25.0% | 7.7% | 17.3% | .319 | 1.78 | .406 | 64.0% | 126 | 90 | 5.20 | ||||
| 2019 | MIA | AAA | 9.00 | 5.57 | 1.62 | 2.00 | 21.5% | 13.3% | 8.2% | .273 | 1.68 | .315 | 65.0% | 147 | 130 | 6.97 | ||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 9.37 | 5.18 | 1.81 | 2.42 | 22.1% | 12.2% | 9.9% | .285 | 1.71 | .324 | 66.8% | 154 | 147 | 7.32 | ||||
| 2019 | MIA | ST | 10.80 | 2.70 | 4.00 | 5.40 | 22.2% | 5.6% | 16.7% | .375 | 2.10 | .400 | 76.9% | 243 | 237 | 10.93 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 4.26 | 6.63 | 0.64 | 0.95 | 9.3% | 14.4% | -5.2% | .329 | 2.11 | .353 | 51.0% | 274 | 164 | 6.42 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIA | R | 10.29 | 1.29 | 8.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 4.2% | 29.2% | .091 | 0.43 | .143 | 100.0% | 0 | 56 | 1.88 | ||||
| 2015 | MIA | A | 11.81 | 1.69 | 7.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 4.8% | 28.6% | .200 | 0.94 | .308 | 60.0% | 85 | 35 | 1.42 | ||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 5.96 | 4.76 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 14.6% | 11.7% | 2.9% | .258 | 1.54 | .311 | 75.7% | 104 | 120 | 3.69 | ||||
| 2015 | MIA | MiLB | 7.71 | 3.60 | 2.14 | 0.00 | 20.3% | 9.5% | 10.8% | .221 | 1.23 | .287 | 76.1% | 80 | 94 | 2.99 | ||||
| 2016 | MIA | A | 8.72 | 1.95 | 4.48 | 1.02 | 22.7% | 5.1% | 17.6% | .243 | 1.18 | .295 | 73.0% | 95 | 99 | 3.93 | ||||
| 2017 | MIA | A | 12.27 | 1.84 | 6.67 | 0.92 | 35.1% | 5.3% | 29.8% | .212 | 0.95 | .311 | 82.7% | 56 | 78 | 3.15 | ||||
| 2017 | MIA | A+ | 10.32 | 1.87 | 5.53 | 0.00 | 29.0% | 5.2% | 23.8% | .197 | 0.93 | .286 | 71.1% | 60 | 57 | 1.90 | ||||
| 2017 | MIA | MiLB | 10.83 | 1.86 | 5.83 | 0.24 | 30.6% | 5.3% | 25.3% | .200 | 0.93 | .292 | 74.0% | 59 | 63 | 2.23 | ||||
| 2018 | MIA | AAA | 6.93 | 2.69 | 2.58 | 0.57 | 18.0% | 7.0% | 11.0% | .268 | 1.35 | .320 | 63.5% | 100 | 90 | 4.06 | ||||
| 2018 | MIA | ST | 7.71 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 22.2% | .333 | 1.29 | .429 | 100.0% | 0 | 43 | 1.90 | ||||
| 2018 | MIA | MLB | 4.26 | 6.63 | 0.64 | 0.95 | 9.3% | 14.4% | -5.2% | .329 | 2.11 | .353 | 51.0% | 274 | 164 | 6.42 | ||||
| 2018 | 8.53 | 3.25 | 2.63 | 1.16 | 22.3% | 8.5% | 13.8% | .245 | 1.30 | .293 | 72.8% | 4.19 | ||||||||
| 2019 | COL | AA | 10.13 | 4.50 | 2.25 | 6.75 | 22.5% | 10.0% | 12.5% | .324 | 1.88 | .263 | 93.0% | 243 | 353 | 12.92 | ||||
| 2019 | COL | AAA | 10.97 | 3.38 | 3.25 | 1.69 | 25.0% | 7.7% | 17.3% | .319 | 1.78 | .406 | 64.0% | 126 | 90 | 5.20 | ||||
| 2019 | MIA | AAA | 9.00 | 5.57 | 1.62 | 2.00 | 21.5% | 13.3% | 8.2% | .273 | 1.68 | .315 | 65.0% | 147 | 130 | 6.97 | ||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 9.37 | 5.18 | 1.81 | 2.42 | 22.1% | 12.2% | 9.9% | .285 | 1.71 | .324 | 66.8% | 154 | 147 | 7.32 | ||||
| 2019 | MIA | ST | 10.80 | 2.70 | 4.00 | 5.40 | 22.2% | 5.6% | 16.7% | .375 | 2.10 | .400 | 76.9% | 243 | 237 | 10.93 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 4.26 | 6.63 | 0.64 | 0.95 | 9.3% | 14.4% | -5.2% | .329 | 2.11 | .353 | 51.0% | 274 | 164 | 6.42 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIA | R | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 14.3% | 35.7% | 68 | 2.32 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A | 0.80 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 38.5% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 23.1% | 30.8% | 46.2% | 57 | 2.15 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 0.79 | 23.5% | 33.8% | 42.6% | 6.9% | 0.0% | 36.5% | 32.4% | 31.1% | 134 | 4.33 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | MiLB | 0.83 | 21.1% | 35.8% | 43.2% | 17.1% | 0.0% | 36.6% | 29.7% | 33.7% | 109 | 3.59 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A | 1.29 | 18.5% | 45.8% | 35.6% | 24.5% | 11.2% | 42.5% | 27.2% | 30.3% | 92 | 3.40 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A | 1.55 | 16.4% | 50.8% | 32.8% | 25.0% | 15.0% | 34.4% | 31.3% | 34.4% | 66 | 2.46 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A+ | 1.32 | 17.5% | 47.0% | 35.5% | 33.8% | 0.0% | 45.4% | 21.7% | 32.9% | 75 | 2.62 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | MiLB | 1.37 | 17.2% | 47.9% | 34.9% | 31.9% | 3.3% | 42.8% | 24.0% | 33.2% | 72 | 2.57 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | AAA | 1.05 | 18.2% | 41.9% | 39.9% | 21.5% | 5.1% | 41.8% | 25.4% | 32.8% | 105 | 4.86 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | ST | 1.33 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 87 | 4.08 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | MLB | 1.36 | 24.6% | 43.5% | 31.9% | 4.5% | 9.1% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 41.4% | 18.6% | 12.9% | 45.7% | 41.4% | 6.29 | 172 | 6.97 | |||
| 2019 | COL | AA | 0.36 | 20.8% | 20.8% | 58.3% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 41.7% | 29.2% | 29.2% | 138 | 4.89 | |||||||||
| 2019 | COL | AAA | 1.75 | 35.3% | 41.2% | 23.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 47.1% | 20.6% | 32.4% | 79 | 4.33 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | AAA | 0.80 | 23.3% | 34.1% | 42.6% | 20.0% | 18.7% | 48.1% | 21.0% | 30.9% | 120 | 6.56 | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 0.81 | 24.8% | 33.8% | 41.5% | 20.6% | 22.7% | 47.3% | 21.8% | 31.0% | 116 | 6.11 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | ST | 0.14 | 27.3% | 9.1% | 63.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 27.3% | 18.2% | 54.5% | 141 | 6.89 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.36 | 24.6% | 43.5% | 31.9% | 4.5% | 9.1% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 41.4% | 18.6% | 12.9% | 45.7% | 41.4% | 6.29 | 172 | 6.97 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIA | R | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 14.3% | 35.7% | 68 | 2.32 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A | 0.80 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 38.5% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 23.1% | 30.8% | 46.2% | 57 | 2.15 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 0.79 | 23.5% | 33.8% | 42.6% | 6.9% | 0.0% | 36.5% | 32.4% | 31.1% | 134 | 4.33 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | MiLB | 0.83 | 21.1% | 35.8% | 43.2% | 17.1% | 0.0% | 36.6% | 29.7% | 33.7% | 109 | 3.59 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A | 1.29 | 18.5% | 45.8% | 35.6% | 24.5% | 11.2% | 42.5% | 27.2% | 30.3% | 92 | 3.40 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A | 1.55 | 16.4% | 50.8% | 32.8% | 25.0% | 15.0% | 34.4% | 31.3% | 34.4% | 66 | 2.46 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A+ | 1.32 | 17.5% | 47.0% | 35.5% | 33.8% | 0.0% | 45.4% | 21.7% | 32.9% | 75 | 2.62 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | MiLB | 1.37 | 17.2% | 47.9% | 34.9% | 31.9% | 3.3% | 42.8% | 24.0% | 33.2% | 72 | 2.57 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | AAA | 1.05 | 18.2% | 41.9% | 39.9% | 21.5% | 5.1% | 41.8% | 25.4% | 32.8% | 105 | 4.86 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | ST | 1.33 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 87 | 4.08 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | MLB | 1.36 | 24.6% | 43.5% | 31.9% | 4.5% | 9.1% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 41.4% | 18.6% | 12.9% | 45.7% | 41.4% | 6.29 | 172 | 6.97 | |||
| 2019 | COL | AA | 0.36 | 20.8% | 20.8% | 58.3% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 41.7% | 29.2% | 29.2% | 138 | 4.89 | |||||||||
| 2019 | COL | AAA | 1.75 | 35.3% | 41.2% | 23.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 47.1% | 20.6% | 32.4% | 79 | 4.33 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | AAA | 0.80 | 23.3% | 34.1% | 42.6% | 20.0% | 18.7% | 48.1% | 21.0% | 30.9% | 120 | 6.56 | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 0.81 | 24.8% | 33.8% | 41.5% | 20.6% | 22.7% | 47.3% | 21.8% | 31.0% | 116 | 6.11 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | ST | 0.14 | 27.3% | 9.1% | 63.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 27.3% | 18.2% | 54.5% | 141 | 6.89 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.36 | 24.6% | 43.5% | 31.9% | 4.5% | 9.1% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 41.4% | 18.6% | 12.9% | 45.7% | 41.4% | 6.29 | 172 | 6.97 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIA | R | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 38 | 43 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 43 | 59 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 23 | 29 | 16 | 2 | 65 | 136 | 201 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | MiLB | 34 | 41 | 20 | 7 | 86 | 217 | 303 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A | 126 | 98 | 51 | 24 | 454 | 1011 | 1465 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A | 31 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 152 | 323 | 475 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A+ | 94 | 71 | 35 | 24 | 390 | 810 | 1200 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | MiLB | 125 | 91 | 45 | 29 | 542 | 1133 | 1675 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | AAA | 83 | 79 | 36 | 17 | 367 | 660 | 1027 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | ST | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | MLB | 30 | 22 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 148 | 221 | 369 | 91.3 | 9.9 | 3 | 4.3% | |
| 2019 | COL | AA | 5 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 57 | 89 | 146 | |||||||||
| 2019 | COL | AAA | 14 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 71 | 145 | 216 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | AAA | 60 | 75 | 41 | 15 | 503 | 698 | 1201 | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 79 | 97 | 58 | 20 | 631 | 932 | 1563 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | ST | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 27 | 37 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 30 | 22 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 148 | 221 | 369 | 91.3 | 9.9 | 3 | 4.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIA | R | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 38 | 43 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 43 | 59 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 23 | 29 | 16 | 2 | 65 | 136 | 201 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | MiLB | 34 | 41 | 20 | 7 | 86 | 217 | 303 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A | 126 | 98 | 51 | 24 | 454 | 1011 | 1465 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A | 31 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 152 | 323 | 475 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A+ | 94 | 71 | 35 | 24 | 390 | 810 | 1200 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | MiLB | 125 | 91 | 45 | 29 | 542 | 1133 | 1675 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | AAA | 83 | 79 | 36 | 17 | 367 | 660 | 1027 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | ST | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | MLB | 30 | 22 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 148 | 221 | 369 | 91.3 | 9.9 | 3 | 4.3% | |
| 2019 | COL | AA | 5 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 57 | 89 | 146 | |||||||||
| 2019 | COL | AAA | 14 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 71 | 145 | 216 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | AAA | 60 | 75 | 41 | 15 | 503 | 698 | 1201 | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 79 | 97 | 58 | 20 | 631 | 932 | 1563 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | ST | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 27 | 37 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 30 | 22 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 148 | 221 | 369 | 91.3 | 9.9 | 3 | 4.3% |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIA | R | 79.1% | 41.2% | 33.3% | 46.5% | 9.3% | 55.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A | 50.8% | 63.3% | 33.3% | 18.6% | 22.0% | 40.7% | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 60.2% | 67.8% | 19.4% | 19.4% | 7.5% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | MiLB | 61.1% | 62.2% | 23.6% | 23.1% | 10.6% | 33.7% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A | 50.1% | 76.0% | 55.9% | 12.0% | 18.4% | 30.4% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A | 52.0% | 71.3% | 58.8% | 14.9% | 16.0% | 30.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A+ | 47.8% | 74.7% | 48.1% | 12.1% | 19.3% | 31.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | MiLB | 49.0% | 73.7% | 50.9% | 12.9% | 18.3% | 31.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | AAA | 46.6% | 79.5% | 48.5% | 9.5% | 17.3% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | ST | 76.9% | 70.0% | 22.2% | 23.1% | 23.1% | 46.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | MLB | 28.2% | 67.3% | 44.7% | 86.7% | 90.5% | 89.1% | 42.3% | 59.8% | 4.9% | 15.2% | 20.1% | 20.4 | |||
| 2019 | COL | AA | 48.6% | 76.1% | 50.0% | 11.6% | 12.3% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | COL | AAA | 50.0% | 81.5% | 50.0% | 9.3% | 17.1% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | AAA | 40.9% | 78.6% | 48.1% | 8.7% | 16.8% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 42.9% | 78.8% | 48.6% | 9.1% | 16.4% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | ST | 73.0% | 44.4% | 27.8% | 40.5% | 0.0% | 40.5% | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 28.2% | 67.3% | 44.7% | 86.7% | 90.5% | 89.1% | 42.3% | 59.8% | 4.9% | 15.2% | 20.1% | 20.4 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIA | R | 79.1% | 41.2% | 33.3% | 46.5% | 9.3% | 55.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A | 50.8% | 63.3% | 33.3% | 18.6% | 22.0% | 40.7% | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 60.2% | 67.8% | 19.4% | 19.4% | 7.5% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | MiLB | 61.1% | 62.2% | 23.6% | 23.1% | 10.6% | 33.7% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A | 50.1% | 76.0% | 55.9% | 12.0% | 18.4% | 30.4% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A | 52.0% | 71.3% | 58.8% | 14.9% | 16.0% | 30.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A+ | 47.8% | 74.7% | 48.1% | 12.1% | 19.3% | 31.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | MiLB | 49.0% | 73.7% | 50.9% | 12.9% | 18.3% | 31.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | AAA | 46.6% | 79.5% | 48.5% | 9.5% | 17.3% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | ST | 76.9% | 70.0% | 22.2% | 23.1% | 23.1% | 46.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | MLB | 28.2% | 67.3% | 44.7% | 86.7% | 90.5% | 89.1% | 42.3% | 59.8% | 4.9% | 15.2% | 20.1% | 20.4 | |||
| 2019 | COL | AA | 48.6% | 76.1% | 50.0% | 11.6% | 12.3% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | COL | AAA | 50.0% | 81.5% | 50.0% | 9.3% | 17.1% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | AAA | 40.9% | 78.6% | 48.1% | 8.7% | 16.8% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 42.9% | 78.8% | 48.6% | 9.1% | 16.4% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | ST | 73.0% | 44.4% | 27.8% | 40.5% | 0.0% | 40.5% | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 28.2% | 67.3% | 44.7% | 86.7% | 90.5% | 89.1% | 42.3% | 59.8% | 4.9% | 15.2% | 20.1% | 20.4 |
Zone Type:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIA | R | P | 4 | 0 | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A | P | 2 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | P | 11 | 0 | 22.2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A | P | 33 | 10 | 97.0 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A | P | 12 | 0 | 29.1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A+ | P | 20 | 12 | 82.0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | AAA | P | 15 | 11 | 63.2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | MLB | P | 13 | 0 | 19.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | AA | P | 4 | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | AAA | P | 14 | 14 | 63.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | AAA | P | 3 | 3 | 10.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 13 | 0 | 19.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIA | R | P | 4 | 0 | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A | P | 2 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | P | 11 | 0 | 22.2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A | P | 33 | 10 | 97.0 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A | P | 12 | 0 | 29.1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | A+ | P | 20 | 12 | 82.0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | AAA | P | 15 | 11 | 63.2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | MLB | P | 13 | 0 | 19.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | AA | P | 4 | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | AAA | P | 14 | 14 | 63.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | AAA | P | 3 | 3 | 10.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 13 | 0 | 19.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | MIA | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season

