Ben Onyshko
Free Agent (AA)P
Age: 29
Bats/Throws: R/L
6'2" / 205
DOB: 10/18/1996
(29 years, 10 months, 15 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | SEA | R | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 1.07 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 2018 | SEA | A- | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 20.0 | 10.80 | 4.95 | 0.45 | .308 | 83.3% | 52.9% | 5.0% | 2.25 | 3.60 | 3.97 | ||||||
| 2018 | SEA | A+ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .400 | 100.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.76 | 3.60 | ||||||
| 2018 | SEA | MiLB | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 24.0 | 10.88 | 4.13 | 0.38 | .317 | 79.1% | 54.8% | 4.2% | 2.63 | 3.24 | 3.73 | ||||||
| 2019 | SEA | A | 22 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 38 | 1 | 70.0 | 10.54 | 3.09 | 0.51 | .376 | 66.1% | 65.3% | 12.9% | 3.99 | 3.56 | 3.25 | ||||||
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | 24 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 37.1 | 13.26 | 3.86 | 1.21 | .384 | 65.5% | 47.2% | 21.7% | 5.54 | 4.94 | 4.17 | ||||||
| 2021 | SEA | AAA | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9.1 | 19.29 | 8.68 | 2.89 | .467 | 73.0% | 23.5% | 75.0% | 7.71 | 7.68 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2021 | SEA | MiLB | 24 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 46.2 | 14.46 | 4.82 | 1.54 | .396 | 67.3% | 43.4% | 29.6% | 5.98 | 5.49 | 4.20 | ||||||
| 2022 | SEA | AA | 25 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 53.2 | 7.38 | 4.53 | 1.51 | .262 | 74.3% | 53.9% | 20.5% | 4.36 | 6.53 | 5.78 | ||||||
| 2022 | SEA | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.16 | 5.16 | ||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AA | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 48.1 | 8.38 | 3.91 | 0.74 | .307 | 66.3% | 42.8% | 7.0% | 5.21 | 5.45 | 6.21 | ||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AA | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9.1 | 7.71 | 7.71 | 1.93 | .370 | 61.3% | 58.6% | 25.0% | 9.64 | 8.34 | 6.65 | ||||||
| 2024 | SEA | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 18.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.74 | 7.45 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.02 | 3.88 | 1.22 | .295 | 71.3% | 41.6% | 4.63 | 4.86 | 4.93 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 6.41 | 4.39 | 1.35 | .275 | 72.1% | 4.84 | 5.28 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.97 | 4.08 | 1.21 | .294 | 71.4% | 4.66 | 4.88 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | SEA | R | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 1.07 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 2018 | SEA | A- | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 20.0 | 10.80 | 4.95 | 0.45 | .308 | 83.3% | 52.9% | 5.0% | 2.25 | 3.60 | 3.97 | ||||||
| 2018 | SEA | A+ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .400 | 100.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.76 | 3.60 | ||||||
| 2018 | SEA | MiLB | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 24.0 | 10.88 | 4.13 | 0.38 | .317 | 79.1% | 54.8% | 4.2% | 2.63 | 3.24 | 3.73 | ||||||
| 2019 | SEA | A | 22 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 38 | 1 | 70.0 | 10.54 | 3.09 | 0.51 | .376 | 66.1% | 65.3% | 12.9% | 3.99 | 3.56 | 3.25 | ||||||
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | 24 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 37.1 | 13.26 | 3.86 | 1.21 | .384 | 65.5% | 47.2% | 21.7% | 5.54 | 4.94 | 4.17 | ||||||
| 2021 | SEA | AAA | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9.1 | 19.29 | 8.68 | 2.89 | .467 | 73.0% | 23.5% | 75.0% | 7.71 | 7.68 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2021 | SEA | MiLB | 24 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 46.2 | 14.46 | 4.82 | 1.54 | .396 | 67.3% | 43.4% | 29.6% | 5.98 | 5.49 | 4.20 | ||||||
| 2022 | SEA | AA | 25 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 53.2 | 7.38 | 4.53 | 1.51 | .262 | 74.3% | 53.9% | 20.5% | 4.36 | 6.53 | 5.78 | ||||||
| 2022 | SEA | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.16 | 5.16 | ||||||
| 2023 | SEA | AA | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 48.1 | 8.38 | 3.91 | 0.74 | .307 | 66.3% | 42.8% | 7.0% | 5.21 | 5.45 | 6.21 | ||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AA | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9.1 | 7.71 | 7.71 | 1.93 | .370 | 61.3% | 58.6% | 25.0% | 9.64 | 8.34 | 6.65 | ||||||
| 2024 | SEA | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 18.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.74 | 7.45 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.02 | 3.88 | 1.22 | .295 | 71.3% | 41.6% | 4.63 | 4.86 | 4.93 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 6.41 | 4.39 | 1.35 | .275 | 72.1% | 4.84 | 5.28 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.97 | 4.08 | 1.21 | .294 | 71.4% | 4.66 | 4.88 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | SEA | R | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2018 | SEA | A- | 1 | 0 | 2.25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 20.0 | 89 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2018 | SEA | A+ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2018 | SEA | MiLB | 1 | 0 | 2.63 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 24.0 | 105 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 29 | |
| 2019 | SEA | A | 3 | 4 | 3.99 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 70.0 | 319 | 77 | 43 | 31 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 82 | |
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | 0 | 5 | 5.54 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 37.1 | 173 | 38 | 27 | 23 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 55 | |
| 2021 | SEA | AAA | 0 | 0 | 7.71 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 50 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2021 | SEA | MiLB | 0 | 5 | 5.98 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 46.2 | 223 | 48 | 36 | 31 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 75 | |
| 2022 | SEA | AA | 3 | 2 | 4.36 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 53.2 | 242 | 48 | 32 | 26 | 9 | 27 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 44 | |
| 2022 | SEA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2023 | SEA | AA | 1 | 1 | 5.21 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 48.1 | 227 | 46 | 33 | 28 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 45 | |
| 2024 | SEA | AA | 0 | 0 | 9.64 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 49 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2024 | SEA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.63 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.84 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.66 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | SEA | R | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2018 | SEA | A- | 1 | 0 | 2.25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 20.0 | 89 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2018 | SEA | A+ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2018 | SEA | MiLB | 1 | 0 | 2.63 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 24.0 | 105 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 29 | |
| 2019 | SEA | A | 3 | 4 | 3.99 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 70.0 | 319 | 77 | 43 | 31 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 82 | |
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | 0 | 5 | 5.54 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 37.1 | 173 | 38 | 27 | 23 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 55 | |
| 2021 | SEA | AAA | 0 | 0 | 7.71 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 50 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2021 | SEA | MiLB | 0 | 5 | 5.98 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 46.2 | 223 | 48 | 36 | 31 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 75 | |
| 2022 | SEA | AA | 3 | 2 | 4.36 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 53.2 | 242 | 48 | 32 | 26 | 9 | 27 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 44 | |
| 2022 | SEA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2023 | SEA | AA | 1 | 1 | 5.21 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 48.1 | 227 | 46 | 33 | 28 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 45 | |
| 2024 | SEA | AA | 0 | 0 | 9.64 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 49 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2024 | SEA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.63 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.84 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.66 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | SEA | R | 13.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .222 | 1.00 | .333 | 0.0% | 224 | 27 | 1.07 | ||||
| 2018 | SEA | A- | 10.80 | 4.95 | 2.18 | 0.45 | 27.0% | 12.4% | 14.6% | .221 | 1.40 | .308 | 83.3% | 54 | 88 | 3.60 | ||||
| 2018 | SEA | A+ | 9.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 28.6% | .286 | 1.00 | .400 | 100.0% | 0 | 43 | 1.76 | ||||
| 2018 | SEA | MiLB | 10.88 | 4.13 | 2.64 | 0.38 | 27.6% | 10.5% | 17.1% | .226 | 1.33 | .317 | 79.1% | 64 | 79 | 3.24 | ||||
| 2019 | SEA | A | 10.54 | 3.09 | 3.42 | 0.51 | 25.7% | 7.5% | 18.2% | .275 | 1.44 | .376 | 66.1% | 108 | 96 | 3.56 | ||||
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | 13.26 | 3.86 | 3.44 | 1.21 | 31.8% | 9.2% | 22.5% | .260 | 1.45 | .384 | 65.5% | 111 | 100 | 4.94 | ||||
| 2021 | SEA | AAA | 19.29 | 8.68 | 2.22 | 2.89 | 40.0% | 18.0% | 22.0% | .263 | 2.04 | .467 | 73.0% | 152 | 144 | 7.68 | ||||
| 2021 | SEA | MiLB | 14.46 | 4.82 | 3.00 | 1.54 | 33.6% | 11.2% | 22.4% | .261 | 1.56 | .396 | 67.3% | 119 | 109 | 5.49 | ||||
| 2022 | SEA | AA | 7.38 | 4.53 | 1.63 | 1.51 | 18.2% | 11.2% | 7.0% | .238 | 1.40 | .262 | 74.3% | 96 | 138 | 6.53 | ||||
| 2022 | SEA | ST | 13.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 103 | 5.16 | ||||
| 2023 | SEA | AA | 8.38 | 3.91 | 2.14 | 0.74 | 19.8% | 9.3% | 10.6% | .247 | 1.39 | .307 | 66.3% | 124 | 123 | 5.45 | ||||
| 2024 | SEA | AA | 7.71 | 7.71 | 1.00 | 1.93 | 16.3% | 16.3% | 0.0% | .324 | 2.14 | .370 | 61.3% | 266 | 220 | 8.34 | ||||
| 2024 | SEA | ST | 18.00 | 18.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | .250 | 3.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 0 | 125 | 5.74 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.02 | 3.88 | 1.81 | 1.22 | 17.6% | 9.7% | 7.9% | .261 | 1.46 | .295 | 71.3% | 4.86 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.41 | 4.39 | 1.46 | 1.35 | 14.9% | 10.2% | 4.7% | .254 | 1.57 | .275 | 72.1% | 5.28 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 6.97 | 4.08 | 1.71 | 1.21 | 17.3% | 10.1% | 7.2% | .260 | 1.48 | .294 | 71.4% | 4.88 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | SEA | R | 13.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .222 | 1.00 | .333 | 0.0% | 224 | 27 | 1.07 | ||||
| 2018 | SEA | A- | 10.80 | 4.95 | 2.18 | 0.45 | 27.0% | 12.4% | 14.6% | .221 | 1.40 | .308 | 83.3% | 54 | 88 | 3.60 | ||||
| 2018 | SEA | A+ | 9.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 28.6% | .286 | 1.00 | .400 | 100.0% | 0 | 43 | 1.76 | ||||
| 2018 | SEA | MiLB | 10.88 | 4.13 | 2.64 | 0.38 | 27.6% | 10.5% | 17.1% | .226 | 1.33 | .317 | 79.1% | 64 | 79 | 3.24 | ||||
| 2019 | SEA | A | 10.54 | 3.09 | 3.42 | 0.51 | 25.7% | 7.5% | 18.2% | .275 | 1.44 | .376 | 66.1% | 108 | 96 | 3.56 | ||||
| 2021 | SEA | A+ | 13.26 | 3.86 | 3.44 | 1.21 | 31.8% | 9.2% | 22.5% | .260 | 1.45 | .384 | 65.5% | 111 | 100 | 4.94 | ||||
| 2021 | SEA | AAA | 19.29 | 8.68 | 2.22 | 2.89 | 40.0% | 18.0% | 22.0% | .263 | 2.04 | .467 | 73.0% | 152 | 144 | 7.68 | ||||
| 2021 | SEA | MiLB | 14.46 | 4.82 | 3.00 | 1.54 | 33.6% | 11.2% | 22.4% | .261 | 1.56 | .396 | 67.3% | 119 | 109 | 5.49 | ||||
| 2022 | SEA | AA | 7.38 | 4.53 | 1.63 | 1.51 | 18.2% | 11.2% | 7.0% | .238 | 1.40 | .262 | 74.3% | 96 | 138 | 6.53 | ||||
| 2022 | SEA | ST | 13.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 103 | 5.16 | ||||
| 2023 | SEA | AA | 8.38 | 3.91 | 2.14 | 0.74 | 19.8% | 9.3% | 10.6% | .247 | 1.39 | .307 | 66.3% | 124 | 123 | 5.45 | ||||
| 2024 | SEA | AA | 7.71 | 7.71 | 1.00 | 1.93 | 16.3% | 16.3% | 0.0% | .324 | 2.14 | .370 | 61.3% | 266 | 220 | 8.34 | ||||
| 2024 | SEA | ST | 18.00 | 18.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | .250 | 3.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 0 | 125 | 5.74 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.02 | 3.88 | 1.81 | 1.22 | 17.6% | 9.7% | 7.9% | .261 | 1.46 | .295 | 71.3% | 4.86 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.41 | 4.39 | 1.46 | 1.35 | 14.9% | 10.2% | 4.7% | .254 | 1.57 | .275 | 72.1% | 5.28 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 6.97 | 4.08 | 1.71 | 1.21 | 17.3% | 10.1% | 7.2% | .260 | 1.48 | .294 | 71.4% | 4.88 |

