Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Beom-su Kim 김범수
P
Age: 31
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'0" / 178
DOB: 10/3/1995
(31 years, 13 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
KBO stat lines do not separate stints with different teams before 2019; the team reported is the last team the player played for that season.
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 14.2 | 6.14 | 12.27 | 0.00 | .244 | 61.3% | 7.36 | 6.50 | |||||||||
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.2 | 7.94 | 9.53 | 1.59 | .294 | 60.3% | 9.53 | 7.99 | |||||||||
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | 21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 31.0 | 4.65 | 6.97 | 2.03 | .333 | 66.4% | 8.71 | 8.21 | |||||||||
| 2018 | 한화 | KBO | 22 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 55 | 3 | 48.1 | 10.06 | 5.40 | 1.30 | .341 | 67.9% | 5.77 | 5.30 | |||||||||
| 2019 | 한화 | KBO | 23 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 45 | 16 | 103.0 | 7.43 | 5.33 | 1.31 | .318 | 70.3% | 38.6% | 11.5% | 5.68 | 5.68 | 5.00 | ||||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 24 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 55.0 | 9.00 | 6.87 | 1.47 | .307 | 75.5% | 38.9% | 12.7% | 5.24 | 6.10 | 5.54 | ||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 25 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 56 | 2 | 70.2 | 8.92 | 5.35 | 0.25 | .325 | 62.3% | 42.6% | 2.7% | 5.22 | 3.54 | 4.31 | ||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 26 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 78 | 0 | 66.0 | 7.91 | 4.77 | 0.68 | .314 | 69.5% | 48.6% | 8.5% | 4.36 | 4.25 | 4.21 | ||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 27 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 76 | 0 | 62.1 | 7.51 | 4.76 | 0.43 | .318 | 69.9% | 48.1% | 5.1% | 4.19 | 4.09 | 4.28 | ||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 34.0 | 10.06 | 5.29 | 2.91 | .265 | 89.2% | 46.7% | 33.3% | 5.29 | 7.93 | 4.97 | ||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 29 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 73 | 0 | 48.0 | 7.69 | 4.13 | 0.00 | .234 | 69.6% | 48.0% | 0.0% | 2.25 | 3.36 | 4.35 | ||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 30 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 40.0 | 7.88 | 6.75 | 0.68 | .384 | 72.7% | 47.6% | 7.3% | 5.63 | 5.28 | 5.62 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 14.2 | 6.14 | 12.27 | 0.00 | .244 | 61.3% | 7.36 | 6.50 | |||||||||
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.2 | 7.94 | 9.53 | 1.59 | .294 | 60.3% | 9.53 | 7.99 | |||||||||
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | 21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 31.0 | 4.65 | 6.97 | 2.03 | .333 | 66.4% | 8.71 | 8.21 | |||||||||
| 2018 | 한화 | KBO | 22 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 55 | 3 | 48.1 | 10.06 | 5.40 | 1.30 | .341 | 67.9% | 5.77 | 5.30 | |||||||||
| 2019 | 한화 | KBO | 23 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 45 | 16 | 103.0 | 7.43 | 5.33 | 1.31 | .318 | 70.3% | 38.6% | 11.5% | 5.68 | 5.68 | 5.00 | ||||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 24 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 55.0 | 9.00 | 6.87 | 1.47 | .307 | 75.5% | 38.9% | 12.7% | 5.24 | 6.10 | 5.54 | ||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 25 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 56 | 2 | 70.2 | 8.92 | 5.35 | 0.25 | .325 | 62.3% | 42.6% | 2.7% | 5.22 | 3.54 | 4.31 | ||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 26 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 78 | 0 | 66.0 | 7.91 | 4.77 | 0.68 | .314 | 69.5% | 48.6% | 8.5% | 4.36 | 4.25 | 4.21 | ||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 27 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 76 | 0 | 62.1 | 7.51 | 4.76 | 0.43 | .318 | 69.9% | 48.1% | 5.1% | 4.19 | 4.09 | 4.28 | ||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 34.0 | 10.06 | 5.29 | 2.91 | .265 | 89.2% | 46.7% | 33.3% | 5.29 | 7.93 | 4.97 | ||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 29 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 73 | 0 | 48.0 | 7.69 | 4.13 | 0.00 | .234 | 69.6% | 48.0% | 0.0% | 2.25 | 3.36 | 4.35 | ||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 30 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 40.0 | 7.88 | 6.75 | 0.68 | .384 | 72.7% | 47.6% | 7.3% | 5.63 | 5.28 | 5.62 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 2 | 7.36 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 72 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | 1 | 0 | 9.53 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 4 | 8.71 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.0 | 158 | 43 | 30 | 30 | 7 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2018 | 한화 | KBO | 4 | 4 | 5.77 | 55 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 48.1 | 223 | 52 | 33 | 31 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 54 | |
| 2019 | 한화 | KBO | 5 | 9 | 5.68 | 45 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 103.0 | 485 | 115 | 70 | 65 | 15 | 61 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 85 | |
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 3 | 6 | 5.24 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 55.0 | 259 | 55 | 34 | 32 | 9 | 42 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 55 | |
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 4 | 9 | 5.22 | 56 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 70.2 | 319 | 68 | 44 | 41 | 2 | 42 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 70 | |
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 3 | 7 | 4.36 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 66.0 | 289 | 64 | 36 | 32 | 5 | 35 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 58 | |
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 5 | 5 | 4.19 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 62.1 | 283 | 64 | 33 | 29 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 52 | |
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 5.29 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 34.0 | 157 | 33 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 2 | 1 | 2.25 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 48.0 | 195 | 30 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 41 | |
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 1 | 3 | 5.63 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 40.0 | 196 | 51 | 26 | 25 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 35 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 2 | 7.36 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 72 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | 1 | 0 | 9.53 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 4 | 8.71 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.0 | 158 | 43 | 30 | 30 | 7 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2018 | 한화 | KBO | 4 | 4 | 5.77 | 55 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 48.1 | 223 | 52 | 33 | 31 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 54 | |
| 2019 | 한화 | KBO | 5 | 9 | 5.68 | 45 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 103.0 | 485 | 115 | 70 | 65 | 15 | 61 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 85 | |
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 3 | 6 | 5.24 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 55.0 | 259 | 55 | 34 | 32 | 9 | 42 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 55 | |
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 4 | 9 | 5.22 | 56 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 70.2 | 319 | 68 | 44 | 41 | 2 | 42 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 70 | |
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 3 | 7 | 4.36 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 66.0 | 289 | 64 | 36 | 32 | 5 | 35 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 58 | |
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 5 | 5 | 4.19 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 62.1 | 283 | 64 | 33 | 29 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 52 | |
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 5.29 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 34.0 | 157 | 33 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 2 | 1 | 2.25 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 48.0 | 195 | 30 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 41 | |
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 1 | 3 | 5.63 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 40.0 | 196 | 51 | 26 | 25 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 35 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 6.14 | 12.27 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 13.9% | 27.8% | -13.9% | .196 | 2.05 | .244 | 61.3% | 151 | 133 | 6.50 | ||||
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | 7.94 | 9.53 | 0.83 | 1.59 | 16.7% | 20.0% | -3.3% | .261 | 2.12 | .294 | 60.3% | 184 | 154 | 7.99 | ||||
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | 4.65 | 6.97 | 0.67 | 2.03 | 10.1% | 15.2% | -5.1% | .328 | 2.16 | .333 | 66.4% | 175 | 165 | 8.21 | ||||
| 2018 | 한화 | KBO | 10.06 | 5.40 | 1.86 | 1.30 | 24.2% | 13.0% | 11.2% | .269 | 1.68 | .341 | 67.9% | 111 | 102 | 5.30 | ||||
| 2019 | 한화 | KBO | 7.43 | 5.33 | 1.39 | 1.31 | 17.5% | 12.6% | 4.9% | .278 | 1.71 | .318 | 70.3% | 138 | 135 | 5.68 | ||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 9.00 | 6.87 | 1.31 | 1.47 | 21.2% | 16.2% | 5.0% | .257 | 1.76 | .307 | 75.5% | 111 | 127 | 6.10 | ||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 8.92 | 5.35 | 1.67 | 0.25 | 21.9% | 13.2% | 8.8% | .247 | 1.56 | .325 | 62.3% | 119 | 79 | 3.54 | ||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 7.91 | 4.77 | 1.66 | 0.68 | 20.1% | 12.1% | 8.0% | .255 | 1.50 | .314 | 69.5% | 108 | 103 | 4.25 | ||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 7.51 | 4.76 | 1.58 | 0.43 | 18.4% | 11.7% | 6.7% | .259 | 1.56 | .318 | 69.9% | 102 | 98 | 4.09 | ||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 10.06 | 5.29 | 1.90 | 2.91 | 24.2% | 12.7% | 11.5% | .250 | 1.56 | .265 | 89.2% | 108 | 159 | 7.93 | ||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 7.69 | 4.13 | 1.86 | 0.00 | 21.0% | 11.3% | 9.7% | .178 | 1.08 | .234 | 69.6% | 52 | 77 | 3.36 | ||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 7.88 | 6.75 | 1.17 | 0.68 | 17.9% | 15.3% | 2.6% | .313 | 2.03 | .384 | 72.7% | 120 | 113 | 5.28 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 6.14 | 12.27 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 13.9% | 27.8% | -13.9% | .196 | 2.05 | .244 | 61.3% | 151 | 133 | 6.50 | ||||
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | 7.94 | 9.53 | 0.83 | 1.59 | 16.7% | 20.0% | -3.3% | .261 | 2.12 | .294 | 60.3% | 184 | 154 | 7.99 | ||||
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | 4.65 | 6.97 | 0.67 | 2.03 | 10.1% | 15.2% | -5.1% | .328 | 2.16 | .333 | 66.4% | 175 | 165 | 8.21 | ||||
| 2018 | 한화 | KBO | 10.06 | 5.40 | 1.86 | 1.30 | 24.2% | 13.0% | 11.2% | .269 | 1.68 | .341 | 67.9% | 111 | 102 | 5.30 | ||||
| 2019 | 한화 | KBO | 7.43 | 5.33 | 1.39 | 1.31 | 17.5% | 12.6% | 4.9% | .278 | 1.71 | .318 | 70.3% | 138 | 135 | 5.68 | ||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 9.00 | 6.87 | 1.31 | 1.47 | 21.2% | 16.2% | 5.0% | .257 | 1.76 | .307 | 75.5% | 111 | 127 | 6.10 | ||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 8.92 | 5.35 | 1.67 | 0.25 | 21.9% | 13.2% | 8.8% | .247 | 1.56 | .325 | 62.3% | 119 | 79 | 3.54 | ||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 7.91 | 4.77 | 1.66 | 0.68 | 20.1% | 12.1% | 8.0% | .255 | 1.50 | .314 | 69.5% | 108 | 103 | 4.25 | ||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 7.51 | 4.76 | 1.58 | 0.43 | 18.4% | 11.7% | 6.7% | .259 | 1.56 | .318 | 69.9% | 102 | 98 | 4.09 | ||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 10.06 | 5.29 | 1.90 | 2.91 | 24.2% | 12.7% | 11.5% | .250 | 1.56 | .265 | 89.2% | 108 | 159 | 7.93 | ||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 7.69 | 4.13 | 1.86 | 0.00 | 21.0% | 11.3% | 9.7% | .178 | 1.08 | .234 | 69.6% | 52 | 77 | 3.36 | ||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 7.88 | 6.75 | 1.17 | 0.68 | 17.9% | 15.3% | 2.6% | .313 | 2.03 | .384 | 72.7% | 120 | 113 | 5.28 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 한화 | KBO | 0.96 | 21.3% | 38.6% | 40.1% | 12.3% | 11.5% | 41.8% | 32.6% | 25.6% | 21.6% | 54.3% | 24.1% | 119 | 5.00 | ||||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 0.86 | 15.9% | 38.9% | 45.2% | 8.5% | 12.7% | 32.1% | 33.3% | 34.6% | 19.5% | 55.3% | 25.2% | 116 | 5.54 | ||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 1.15 | 20.3% | 42.6% | 37.1% | 12.3% | 2.7% | 31.7% | 40.5% | 27.8% | 25.9% | 53.7% | 20.5% | 97 | 4.31 | ||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 1.53 | 19.5% | 48.6% | 31.9% | 6.8% | 8.5% | 37.8% | 35.8% | 26.4% | 21.2% | 57.5% | 21.2% | 103 | 4.21 | ||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 1.53 | 20.3% | 48.1% | 31.6% | 16.9% | 5.1% | 36.9% | 38.5% | 24.6% | 20.5% | 54.9% | 24.6% | 103 | 4.28 | ||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 1.30 | 17.4% | 46.7% | 35.9% | 9.1% | 33.3% | 40.4% | 40.4% | 19.1% | 17.0% | 55.3% | 27.7% | 101 | 4.97 | ||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 1.44 | 18.7% | 48.0% | 33.3% | 14.6% | 0.0% | 43.8% | 33.6% | 22.7% | 19.5% | 60.2% | 20.3% | 101 | 4.35 | ||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 1.46 | 19.8% | 47.6% | 32.5% | 7.3% | 7.3% | 41.4% | 28.9% | 29.7% | 21.9% | 53.9% | 24.2% | 120 | 5.62 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 한화 | KBO | 0.96 | 21.3% | 38.6% | 40.1% | 12.3% | 11.5% | 41.8% | 32.6% | 25.6% | 21.6% | 54.3% | 24.1% | 119 | 5.00 | ||||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 0.86 | 15.9% | 38.9% | 45.2% | 8.5% | 12.7% | 32.1% | 33.3% | 34.6% | 19.5% | 55.3% | 25.2% | 116 | 5.54 | ||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 1.15 | 20.3% | 42.6% | 37.1% | 12.3% | 2.7% | 31.7% | 40.5% | 27.8% | 25.9% | 53.7% | 20.5% | 97 | 4.31 | ||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 1.53 | 19.5% | 48.6% | 31.9% | 6.8% | 8.5% | 37.8% | 35.8% | 26.4% | 21.2% | 57.5% | 21.2% | 103 | 4.21 | ||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 1.53 | 20.3% | 48.1% | 31.6% | 16.9% | 5.1% | 36.9% | 38.5% | 24.6% | 20.5% | 54.9% | 24.6% | 103 | 4.28 | ||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 1.30 | 17.4% | 46.7% | 35.9% | 9.1% | 33.3% | 40.4% | 40.4% | 19.1% | 17.0% | 55.3% | 27.7% | 101 | 4.97 | ||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 1.44 | 18.7% | 48.0% | 33.3% | 14.6% | 0.0% | 43.8% | 33.6% | 22.7% | 19.5% | 60.2% | 20.3% | 101 | 4.35 | ||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 1.46 | 19.8% | 47.6% | 32.5% | 7.3% | 7.3% | 41.4% | 28.9% | 29.7% | 21.9% | 53.9% | 24.2% | 120 | 5.62 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 325 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | 117 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | 635 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 한화 | KBO | 930 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 한화 | KBO | 125 | 130 | 69 | 16 | 839 | 1137 | 1976 | |||||||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 61 | 71 | 25 | 6 | 434 | 657 | 1091 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 84 | 73 | 40 | 9 | 571 | 766 | 1337 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 90 | 59 | 36 | 4 | 449 | 688 | 1137 | |||||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 90 | 59 | 38 | 10 | 418 | 679 | 1097 | |||||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 43 | 33 | 16 | 3 | 272 | 397 | 669 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 59 | 41 | 23 | 6 | 303 | 478 | 781 | |||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 60 | 41 | 25 | 3 | 322 | 467 | 789 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 325 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | 117 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | 635 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 한화 | KBO | 930 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 한화 | KBO | 125 | 130 | 69 | 16 | 839 | 1137 | 1976 | |||||||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 61 | 71 | 25 | 6 | 434 | 657 | 1091 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 84 | 73 | 40 | 9 | 571 | 766 | 1337 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 90 | 59 | 36 | 4 | 449 | 688 | 1137 | |||||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 90 | 59 | 38 | 10 | 418 | 679 | 1097 | |||||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 43 | 33 | 16 | 3 | 272 | 397 | 669 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 59 | 41 | 23 | 6 | 303 | 478 | 781 | |||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 60 | 41 | 25 | 3 | 322 | 467 | 789 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 한화 | KBO | 41.3% | 79.5% | 46.4% | 8.5% | 15.8% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 42.0% | 77.7% | 52.5% | 9.3% | 17.9% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 37.8% | 75.5% | 45.5% | 9.3% | 19.1% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 39.9% | 73.6% | 55.7% | 10.6% | 19.5% | 30.1% | |||||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 42.5% | 78.3% | 53.7% | 9.2% | 18.3% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 43.5% | 70.4% | 48.4% | 12.9% | 14.8% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 42.8% | 72.5% | 52.8% | 11.8% | 17.8% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 41.2% | 74.8% | 48.5% | 10.4% | 17.6% | 28.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 한화 | KBO | 41.3% | 79.5% | 46.4% | 8.5% | 15.8% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 42.0% | 77.7% | 52.5% | 9.3% | 17.9% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 37.8% | 75.5% | 45.5% | 9.3% | 19.1% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 39.9% | 73.6% | 55.7% | 10.6% | 19.5% | 30.1% | |||||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 42.5% | 78.3% | 53.7% | 9.2% | 18.3% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 43.5% | 70.4% | 48.4% | 12.9% | 14.8% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 42.8% | 72.5% | 52.8% | 11.8% | 17.8% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 41.2% | 74.8% | 48.5% | 10.4% | 17.6% | 28.0% |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | P | 15 | 0 | 14.7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | P | 5 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | P | 15 | 5 | 31.0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 한화 | KBO | P | 55 | 3 | 48.3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | P | 24 | 8 | 55.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | P | 56 | 2 | 70.7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | P | 78 | 0 | 66.0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | P | 76 | 0 | 62.3 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | P | 39 | 0 | 34.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | P | 73 | 0 | 48.0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | P | 60 | 0 | 40.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | P | 15 | 0 | 14.7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | P | 5 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | P | 15 | 5 | 31.0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 한화 | KBO | P | 55 | 3 | 48.3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | P | 24 | 8 | 55.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | P | 56 | 2 | 70.7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | P | 78 | 0 | 66.0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | P | 76 | 0 | 62.3 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | P | 39 | 0 | 34.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | P | 73 | 0 | 48.0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | P | 60 | 0 | 40.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |

