Brady Shoemaker
Free Agent (AA)OF
Age: 39
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'0" / 220
DOB: 5/10/1987
(39 years, 5 months, 29 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2009, Rd: 19, Pick: 22, Ovr: 583 |
| Draft Team: | Chicago White Sox |
| School: | Indiana State |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2009, Rd: 19, Pick: 22, Ovr: 583 |
| Draft Team: | Chicago White Sox |
| School: | Indiana State |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHW | R | 22 | 57 | 235 | 9 | 38 | 34 | 0 | 10.6% | 22.6% | .234 | .434 | .351 | .426 | .585 | .448 | 181 | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHW | AAA | 22 | 8 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3.3% | 26.7% | .138 | .100 | .103 | .133 | .241 | .167 | -10 | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHW | MiLB | 22 | 65 | 265 | 10 | 41 | 36 | 0 | 9.8% | 23.0% | .222 | .394 | .321 | .392 | .543 | .417 | 159 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHW | A | 23 | 96 | 388 | 12 | 61 | 55 | 3 | 10.1% | 25.3% | .180 | .380 | .293 | .381 | .473 | .390 | 142 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A | 24 | 99 | 432 | 11 | 68 | 65 | 7 | 10.0% | 18.1% | .174 | .375 | .319 | .399 | .493 | .400 | 144 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A+ | 24 | 19 | 77 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 11.7% | 20.8% | .045 | .346 | .273 | .351 | .318 | .313 | 90 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | MiLB | 24 | 118 | 509 | 11 | 77 | 77 | 7 | 10.2% | 18.5% | .155 | .371 | .312 | .391 | .467 | .387 | 136 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | A+ | 25 | 78 | 333 | 13 | 61 | 59 | 2 | 9.0% | 16.5% | .218 | .374 | .333 | .423 | .551 | .434 | 167 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | AA | 25 | 56 | 240 | 4 | 30 | 26 | 2 | 18.8% | 24.6% | .138 | .346 | .254 | .408 | .392 | .383 | 137 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | MiLB | 25 | 134 | 573 | 17 | 91 | 85 | 4 | 13.1% | 19.9% | .186 | .364 | .302 | .417 | .487 | .413 | 155 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | ST | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2014 | MIA | AA | 27 | 123 | 490 | 12 | 65 | 71 | 2 | 13.7% | 18.4% | .160 | .319 | .274 | .374 | .433 | .370 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2014 | MIA | ST | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | AAA | 28 | 94 | 365 | 9 | 32 | 50 | 0 | 9.9% | 13.4% | .133 | .310 | .284 | .359 | .417 | .351 | 118 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | ST | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 29 | 43 | 178 | 4 | 19 | 24 | 0 | 12.9% | 20.2% | .114 | .243 | .208 | .326 | .322 | .310 | 94 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 29 | 29 | 122 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 9.8% | 23.0% | .110 | .291 | .229 | .311 | .339 | .309 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 29 | 27 | 82 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 12.2% | 17.1% | .197 | .259 | .239 | .333 | .437 | .343 | 113 | |||||||||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 29 | 99 | 382 | 9 | 41 | 39 | 0 | 11.8% | 20.4% | .131 | .262 | .222 | .323 | .353 | .317 | 98 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 29 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 14.3% | .000 | .600 | .500 | .571 | .500 | .485 | 203 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHW | R | 22 | 57 | 235 | 9 | 38 | 34 | 0 | 10.6% | 22.6% | .234 | .434 | .351 | .426 | .585 | .448 | 181 | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHW | AAA | 22 | 8 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3.3% | 26.7% | .138 | .100 | .103 | .133 | .241 | .167 | -10 | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHW | MiLB | 22 | 65 | 265 | 10 | 41 | 36 | 0 | 9.8% | 23.0% | .222 | .394 | .321 | .392 | .543 | .417 | 159 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHW | A | 23 | 96 | 388 | 12 | 61 | 55 | 3 | 10.1% | 25.3% | .180 | .380 | .293 | .381 | .473 | .390 | 142 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A | 24 | 99 | 432 | 11 | 68 | 65 | 7 | 10.0% | 18.1% | .174 | .375 | .319 | .399 | .493 | .400 | 144 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A+ | 24 | 19 | 77 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 11.7% | 20.8% | .045 | .346 | .273 | .351 | .318 | .313 | 90 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | MiLB | 24 | 118 | 509 | 11 | 77 | 77 | 7 | 10.2% | 18.5% | .155 | .371 | .312 | .391 | .467 | .387 | 136 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | A+ | 25 | 78 | 333 | 13 | 61 | 59 | 2 | 9.0% | 16.5% | .218 | .374 | .333 | .423 | .551 | .434 | 167 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | AA | 25 | 56 | 240 | 4 | 30 | 26 | 2 | 18.8% | 24.6% | .138 | .346 | .254 | .408 | .392 | .383 | 137 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | MiLB | 25 | 134 | 573 | 17 | 91 | 85 | 4 | 13.1% | 19.9% | .186 | .364 | .302 | .417 | .487 | .413 | 155 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | ST | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2014 | MIA | AA | 27 | 123 | 490 | 12 | 65 | 71 | 2 | 13.7% | 18.4% | .160 | .319 | .274 | .374 | .433 | .370 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2014 | MIA | ST | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | AAA | 28 | 94 | 365 | 9 | 32 | 50 | 0 | 9.9% | 13.4% | .133 | .310 | .284 | .359 | .417 | .351 | 118 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | ST | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 29 | 43 | 178 | 4 | 19 | 24 | 0 | 12.9% | 20.2% | .114 | .243 | .208 | .326 | .322 | .310 | 94 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 29 | 29 | 122 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 9.8% | 23.0% | .110 | .291 | .229 | .311 | .339 | .309 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 29 | 27 | 82 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 12.2% | 17.1% | .197 | .259 | .239 | .333 | .437 | .343 | 113 | |||||||||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 29 | 99 | 382 | 9 | 41 | 39 | 0 | 11.8% | 20.4% | .131 | .262 | .222 | .323 | .353 | .317 | 98 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 29 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 14.3% | .000 | .600 | .500 | .571 | .500 | .485 | 203 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHW | R | 57 | 205 | 235 | 72 | 42 | 21 | 0 | 9 | 38 | 34 | 25 | 0 | 53 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .351 |
| 2009 | CHW | AAA | 8 | 29 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .103 |
| 2009 | CHW | MiLB | 65 | 234 | 265 | 75 | 43 | 22 | 0 | 10 | 41 | 36 | 26 | 0 | 61 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .321 |
| 2010 | CHW | A | 96 | 338 | 388 | 99 | 63 | 23 | 1 | 12 | 61 | 55 | 39 | 0 | 98 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | .293 |
| 2011 | CHW | A | 99 | 373 | 432 | 119 | 78 | 28 | 2 | 11 | 68 | 65 | 43 | 2 | 78 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 3 | .319 |
| 2011 | CHW | A+ | 19 | 66 | 77 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .273 |
| 2011 | CHW | MiLB | 118 | 439 | 509 | 137 | 93 | 31 | 2 | 11 | 77 | 77 | 52 | 2 | 94 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 4 | .312 |
| 2012 | CHW | A+ | 78 | 285 | 333 | 95 | 59 | 23 | 0 | 13 | 61 | 59 | 30 | 0 | 55 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | .333 |
| 2012 | CHW | AA | 56 | 189 | 240 | 48 | 31 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 26 | 45 | 0 | 59 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | .254 |
| 2012 | CHW | MiLB | 134 | 474 | 573 | 143 | 90 | 35 | 1 | 17 | 91 | 85 | 75 | 0 | 114 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 2 | .302 |
| 2012 | CHW | ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2014 | MIA | AA | 123 | 413 | 490 | 113 | 73 | 26 | 2 | 12 | 65 | 71 | 67 | 0 | 90 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | .274 |
| 2014 | MIA | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2015 | MIA | AAA | 94 | 324 | 365 | 92 | 68 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 32 | 50 | 36 | 0 | 49 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | .284 |
| 2015 | MIA | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 43 | 149 | 178 | 31 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .208 |
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 29 | 109 | 122 | 25 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .229 |
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 27 | 71 | 82 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .239 |
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 99 | 329 | 382 | 73 | 48 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 41 | 39 | 45 | 1 | 78 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | .222 |
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 7 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .500 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHW | R | 57 | 205 | 235 | 72 | 42 | 21 | 0 | 9 | 38 | 34 | 25 | 0 | 53 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .351 |
| 2009 | CHW | AAA | 8 | 29 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .103 |
| 2009 | CHW | MiLB | 65 | 234 | 265 | 75 | 43 | 22 | 0 | 10 | 41 | 36 | 26 | 0 | 61 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .321 |
| 2010 | CHW | A | 96 | 338 | 388 | 99 | 63 | 23 | 1 | 12 | 61 | 55 | 39 | 0 | 98 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | .293 |
| 2011 | CHW | A | 99 | 373 | 432 | 119 | 78 | 28 | 2 | 11 | 68 | 65 | 43 | 2 | 78 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 3 | .319 |
| 2011 | CHW | A+ | 19 | 66 | 77 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .273 |
| 2011 | CHW | MiLB | 118 | 439 | 509 | 137 | 93 | 31 | 2 | 11 | 77 | 77 | 52 | 2 | 94 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 4 | .312 |
| 2012 | CHW | A+ | 78 | 285 | 333 | 95 | 59 | 23 | 0 | 13 | 61 | 59 | 30 | 0 | 55 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | .333 |
| 2012 | CHW | AA | 56 | 189 | 240 | 48 | 31 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 26 | 45 | 0 | 59 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | .254 |
| 2012 | CHW | MiLB | 134 | 474 | 573 | 143 | 90 | 35 | 1 | 17 | 91 | 85 | 75 | 0 | 114 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 2 | .302 |
| 2012 | CHW | ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2014 | MIA | AA | 123 | 413 | 490 | 113 | 73 | 26 | 2 | 12 | 65 | 71 | 67 | 0 | 90 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | .274 |
| 2014 | MIA | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2015 | MIA | AAA | 94 | 324 | 365 | 92 | 68 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 32 | 50 | 36 | 0 | 49 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | .284 |
| 2015 | MIA | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 43 | 149 | 178 | 31 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .208 |
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 29 | 109 | 122 | 25 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .229 |
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 27 | 71 | 82 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .239 |
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 99 | 329 | 382 | 73 | 48 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 41 | 39 | 45 | 1 | 78 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | .222 |
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 7 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .500 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHW | R | 10.6% | 22.6% | 0.47 | .351 | .426 | .585 | 1.011 | .234 | 1.6 | .434 | 0.1 | 53 | 22.8 | .448 | 181 | |||||||
| 2009 | CHW | AAA | 3.3% | 26.7% | 0.13 | .103 | .133 | .241 | .375 | .138 | 2.6 | .100 | 0.0 | 0 | -3.7 | .167 | -10 | |||||||
| 2009 | CHW | MiLB | 9.8% | 23.0% | 0.43 | .321 | .392 | .543 | .935 | .222 | 1.6 | .394 | 0.1 | 52 | 19.1 | .417 | 159 | |||||||
| 2010 | CHW | A | 10.1% | 25.3% | 0.40 | .293 | .381 | .473 | .855 | .180 | 3.9 | .380 | -0.2 | 67 | 20.4 | .390 | 142 | |||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A | 10.0% | 18.1% | 0.55 | .319 | .399 | .493 | .892 | .174 | 4.8 | .375 | -0.1 | 78 | 24.2 | .400 | 144 | |||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A+ | 11.7% | 20.8% | 0.56 | .273 | .351 | .318 | .669 | .045 | 2.2 | .346 | -0.4 | 8 | -0.4 | .313 | 90 | |||||||
| 2011 | CHW | MiLB | 10.2% | 18.5% | 0.55 | .312 | .391 | .467 | .858 | .155 | 4.5 | .371 | -0.5 | 87 | 23.8 | .387 | 136 | |||||||
| 2012 | CHW | A+ | 9.0% | 16.5% | 0.55 | .333 | .423 | .551 | .974 | .218 | 3.4 | .374 | -0.1 | 68 | 28.5 | .434 | 167 | |||||||
| 2012 | CHW | AA | 18.8% | 24.6% | 0.76 | .254 | .408 | .392 | .800 | .138 | 3.7 | .346 | -0.1 | 36 | 9.4 | .383 | 137 | |||||||
| 2012 | CHW | MiLB | 13.1% | 19.9% | 0.66 | .302 | .417 | .487 | .904 | .186 | 3.6 | .364 | -0.3 | 105 | 37.9 | .413 | 155 | |||||||
| 2012 | CHW | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2014 | MIA | AA | 13.7% | 18.4% | 0.74 | .274 | .374 | .433 | .808 | .160 | 3.4 | .319 | -0.1 | 73 | 16.5 | .370 | 129 | |||||||
| 2014 | MIA | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2015 | MIA | AAA | 9.9% | 13.4% | 0.73 | .284 | .359 | .417 | .776 | .133 | 1.2 | .310 | -0.2 | 50 | 4.5 | .351 | 118 | |||||||
| 2015 | MIA | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 12.9% | 20.2% | 0.64 | .208 | .326 | .322 | .648 | .114 | 1.4 | .243 | -0.1 | 18 | -1.3 | .310 | 94 | |||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 9.8% | 23.0% | 0.43 | .229 | .311 | .339 | .651 | .110 | 1.5 | .291 | -0.1 | 12 | -1.0 | .309 | 92 | |||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 12.2% | 17.1% | 0.71 | .239 | .333 | .437 | .770 | .197 | 1.8 | .259 | -0.5 | 11 | 0.6 | .343 | 113 | |||||||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 11.8% | 20.4% | 0.58 | .222 | .323 | .353 | .675 | .131 | 1.6 | .262 | -0.7 | 41 | -1.8 | .317 | 98 | |||||||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 14.3% | 14.3% | 1.00 | .500 | .571 | .500 | 1.071 | .000 | 1.4 | .600 | -0.5 | 4 | 1.8 | .485 | 203 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHW | R | 10.6% | 22.6% | 0.47 | .351 | .426 | .585 | 1.011 | .234 | 1.6 | .434 | 0.1 | 53 | 22.8 | .448 | 181 | |||||||
| 2009 | CHW | AAA | 3.3% | 26.7% | 0.13 | .103 | .133 | .241 | .375 | .138 | 2.6 | .100 | 0.0 | 0 | -3.7 | .167 | -10 | |||||||
| 2009 | CHW | MiLB | 9.8% | 23.0% | 0.43 | .321 | .392 | .543 | .935 | .222 | 1.6 | .394 | 0.1 | 52 | 19.1 | .417 | 159 | |||||||
| 2010 | CHW | A | 10.1% | 25.3% | 0.40 | .293 | .381 | .473 | .855 | .180 | 3.9 | .380 | -0.2 | 67 | 20.4 | .390 | 142 | |||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A | 10.0% | 18.1% | 0.55 | .319 | .399 | .493 | .892 | .174 | 4.8 | .375 | -0.1 | 78 | 24.2 | .400 | 144 | |||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A+ | 11.7% | 20.8% | 0.56 | .273 | .351 | .318 | .669 | .045 | 2.2 | .346 | -0.4 | 8 | -0.4 | .313 | 90 | |||||||
| 2011 | CHW | MiLB | 10.2% | 18.5% | 0.55 | .312 | .391 | .467 | .858 | .155 | 4.5 | .371 | -0.5 | 87 | 23.8 | .387 | 136 | |||||||
| 2012 | CHW | A+ | 9.0% | 16.5% | 0.55 | .333 | .423 | .551 | .974 | .218 | 3.4 | .374 | -0.1 | 68 | 28.5 | .434 | 167 | |||||||
| 2012 | CHW | AA | 18.8% | 24.6% | 0.76 | .254 | .408 | .392 | .800 | .138 | 3.7 | .346 | -0.1 | 36 | 9.4 | .383 | 137 | |||||||
| 2012 | CHW | MiLB | 13.1% | 19.9% | 0.66 | .302 | .417 | .487 | .904 | .186 | 3.6 | .364 | -0.3 | 105 | 37.9 | .413 | 155 | |||||||
| 2012 | CHW | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2014 | MIA | AA | 13.7% | 18.4% | 0.74 | .274 | .374 | .433 | .808 | .160 | 3.4 | .319 | -0.1 | 73 | 16.5 | .370 | 129 | |||||||
| 2014 | MIA | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2015 | MIA | AAA | 9.9% | 13.4% | 0.73 | .284 | .359 | .417 | .776 | .133 | 1.2 | .310 | -0.2 | 50 | 4.5 | .351 | 118 | |||||||
| 2015 | MIA | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 12.9% | 20.2% | 0.64 | .208 | .326 | .322 | .648 | .114 | 1.4 | .243 | -0.1 | 18 | -1.3 | .310 | 94 | |||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 9.8% | 23.0% | 0.43 | .229 | .311 | .339 | .651 | .110 | 1.5 | .291 | -0.1 | 12 | -1.0 | .309 | 92 | |||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 12.2% | 17.1% | 0.71 | .239 | .333 | .437 | .770 | .197 | 1.8 | .259 | -0.5 | 11 | 0.6 | .343 | 113 | |||||||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 11.8% | 20.4% | 0.58 | .222 | .323 | .353 | .675 | .131 | 1.6 | .262 | -0.7 | 41 | -1.8 | .317 | 98 | |||||||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 14.3% | 14.3% | 1.00 | .500 | .571 | .500 | 1.071 | .000 | 1.4 | .600 | -0.5 | 4 | 1.8 | .485 | 203 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHW | R | 1.23 | 11.8% | 48.7% | 39.5% | 6.7% | 15.0% | 39.4% | 23.2% | 37.4% | |||||||
| 2009 | CHW | AAA | 1.63 | 0.0% | 61.9% | 38.1% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 54.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | |||||||
| 2009 | CHW | MiLB | 1.28 | 10.4% | 50.3% | 39.3% | 7.4% | 14.7% | 41.2% | 21.5% | 37.3% | |||||||
| 2010 | CHW | A | 1.51 | 14.7% | 51.3% | 34.1% | 12.7% | 15.2% | 38.2% | 24.9% | 36.9% | |||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A | 1.23 | 18.7% | 44.9% | 36.4% | 15.0% | 10.3% | 39.0% | 23.3% | 37.7% | |||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A+ | 1.69 | 17.3% | 51.9% | 30.8% | 31.3% | 0.0% | 52.8% | 20.8% | 26.4% | |||||||
| 2011 | CHW | MiLB | 1.29 | 18.5% | 46.0% | 35.5% | 17.1% | 8.9% | 41.1% | 22.9% | 36.0% | |||||||
| 2012 | CHW | A+ | 1.16 | 17.5% | 44.3% | 38.2% | 16.1% | 14.9% | 40.9% | 25.0% | 34.1% | |||||||
| 2012 | CHW | AA | 1.52 | 17.2% | 50.0% | 32.8% | 14.3% | 9.5% | 34.1% | 29.5% | 36.4% | |||||||
| 2012 | CHW | MiLB | 1.28 | 17.4% | 46.3% | 36.2% | 15.5% | 13.2% | 38.5% | 26.6% | 34.9% | |||||||
| 2014 | MIA | AA | 1.41 | 16.1% | 49.1% | 34.8% | 6.3% | 10.7% | 35.6% | 24.6% | 39.8% | |||||||
| 2015 | MIA | AAA | 1.32 | 18.5% | 46.4% | 35.1% | 11.3% | 9.3% | 42.6% | 23.5% | 33.9% | |||||||
| 2015 | MIA | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 1.44 | 15.2% | 50.0% | 34.8% | 2.6% | 10.3% | 42.6% | 25.2% | 32.2% | |||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 1.33 | 13.6% | 49.4% | 37.0% | 13.3% | 6.7% | 51.9% | 28.4% | 19.8% | |||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 1.10 | 22.8% | 40.4% | 36.8% | 23.8% | 14.3% | 38.6% | 24.6% | 36.8% | |||||||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 1.32 | 16.4% | 47.6% | 36.0% | 11.1% | 10.0% | 44.7% | 26.1% | 29.2% | |||||||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 7.00 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHW | R | 1.23 | 11.8% | 48.7% | 39.5% | 6.7% | 15.0% | 39.4% | 23.2% | 37.4% | |||||||
| 2009 | CHW | AAA | 1.63 | 0.0% | 61.9% | 38.1% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 54.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | |||||||
| 2009 | CHW | MiLB | 1.28 | 10.4% | 50.3% | 39.3% | 7.4% | 14.7% | 41.2% | 21.5% | 37.3% | |||||||
| 2010 | CHW | A | 1.51 | 14.7% | 51.3% | 34.1% | 12.7% | 15.2% | 38.2% | 24.9% | 36.9% | |||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A | 1.23 | 18.7% | 44.9% | 36.4% | 15.0% | 10.3% | 39.0% | 23.3% | 37.7% | |||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A+ | 1.69 | 17.3% | 51.9% | 30.8% | 31.3% | 0.0% | 52.8% | 20.8% | 26.4% | |||||||
| 2011 | CHW | MiLB | 1.29 | 18.5% | 46.0% | 35.5% | 17.1% | 8.9% | 41.1% | 22.9% | 36.0% | |||||||
| 2012 | CHW | A+ | 1.16 | 17.5% | 44.3% | 38.2% | 16.1% | 14.9% | 40.9% | 25.0% | 34.1% | |||||||
| 2012 | CHW | AA | 1.52 | 17.2% | 50.0% | 32.8% | 14.3% | 9.5% | 34.1% | 29.5% | 36.4% | |||||||
| 2012 | CHW | MiLB | 1.28 | 17.4% | 46.3% | 36.2% | 15.5% | 13.2% | 38.5% | 26.6% | 34.9% | |||||||
| 2014 | MIA | AA | 1.41 | 16.1% | 49.1% | 34.8% | 6.3% | 10.7% | 35.6% | 24.6% | 39.8% | |||||||
| 2015 | MIA | AAA | 1.32 | 18.5% | 46.4% | 35.1% | 11.3% | 9.3% | 42.6% | 23.5% | 33.9% | |||||||
| 2015 | MIA | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 1.44 | 15.2% | 50.0% | 34.8% | 2.6% | 10.3% | 42.6% | 25.2% | 32.2% | |||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 1.33 | 13.6% | 49.4% | 37.0% | 13.3% | 6.7% | 51.9% | 28.4% | 19.8% | |||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 1.10 | 22.8% | 40.4% | 36.8% | 23.8% | 14.3% | 38.6% | 24.6% | 36.8% | |||||||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 1.32 | 16.4% | 47.6% | 36.0% | 11.1% | 10.0% | 44.7% | 26.1% | 29.2% | |||||||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 7.00 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHW | R | 74 | 60 | 18 | 4 | 122 | 321 | 443 | |||
| 2009 | CHW | AAA | 13 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 71 | 111 | |||
| 2009 | CHW | MiLB | 87 | 68 | 18 | 5 | 162 | 392 | 554 | |||
| 2010 | CHW | A | 119 | 79 | 34 | 10 | 196 | 550 | 746 | |||
| 2011 | CHW | A | 132 | 107 | 55 | 16 | 215 | 553 | 768 | |||
| 2011 | CHW | A+ | 27 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 37 | 101 | 138 | |||
| 2011 | CHW | MiLB | 159 | 123 | 64 | 21 | 252 | 654 | 906 | |||
| 2012 | CHW | A+ | 101 | 87 | 40 | 14 | 173 | 433 | 606 | |||
| 2012 | CHW | AA | 64 | 42 | 22 | 6 | 475 | 577 | 1052 | |||
| 2012 | CHW | MiLB | 165 | 129 | 62 | 20 | 648 | 1010 | 1658 | |||
| 2014 | MIA | AA | 158 | 112 | 52 | 7 | 806 | 1091 | 1897 | |||
| 2014 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
| 2015 | MIA | AAA | 128 | 97 | 51 | 11 | 556 | 819 | 1375 | |||
| 2015 | MIA | ST | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 56 | 39 | 17 | 1 | 297 | 418 | 715 | |||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 40 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 195 | 302 | 497 | |||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 23 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 132 | 182 | 314 | |||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 119 | 90 | 41 | 10 | 624 | 902 | 1526 | |||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 31 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHW | R | 74 | 60 | 18 | 4 | 122 | 321 | 443 | |||
| 2009 | CHW | AAA | 13 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 71 | 111 | |||
| 2009 | CHW | MiLB | 87 | 68 | 18 | 5 | 162 | 392 | 554 | |||
| 2010 | CHW | A | 119 | 79 | 34 | 10 | 196 | 550 | 746 | |||
| 2011 | CHW | A | 132 | 107 | 55 | 16 | 215 | 553 | 768 | |||
| 2011 | CHW | A+ | 27 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 37 | 101 | 138 | |||
| 2011 | CHW | MiLB | 159 | 123 | 64 | 21 | 252 | 654 | 906 | |||
| 2012 | CHW | A+ | 101 | 87 | 40 | 14 | 173 | 433 | 606 | |||
| 2012 | CHW | AA | 64 | 42 | 22 | 6 | 475 | 577 | 1052 | |||
| 2012 | CHW | MiLB | 165 | 129 | 62 | 20 | 648 | 1010 | 1658 | |||
| 2014 | MIA | AA | 158 | 112 | 52 | 7 | 806 | 1091 | 1897 | |||
| 2014 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
| 2015 | MIA | AAA | 128 | 97 | 51 | 11 | 556 | 819 | 1375 | |||
| 2015 | MIA | ST | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 56 | 39 | 17 | 1 | 297 | 418 | 715 | |||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 40 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 195 | 302 | 497 | |||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 23 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 132 | 182 | 314 | |||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 119 | 90 | 41 | 10 | 624 | 902 | 1526 | |||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 31 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHW | R | 64.3% | 54.7% | 22.6% | 29.1% | 8.1% | 37.2% | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHW | AAA | 49.5% | 72.7% | 43.3% | 13.5% | 14.4% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHW | MiLB | 61.4% | 57.6% | 24.9% | 26.0% | 9.4% | 35.4% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHW | A | 62.6% | 51.8% | 26.5% | 30.2% | 11.1% | 41.3% | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A | 67.2% | 58.3% | 19.7% | 28.0% | 4.8% | 32.8% | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A+ | 63.0% | 59.8% | 22.1% | 25.4% | 10.1% | 35.5% | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | MiLB | 66.6% | 58.5% | 20.0% | 27.6% | 5.6% | 33.2% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | A+ | 62.7% | 64.2% | 21.0% | 22.4% | 8.7% | 31.2% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | AA | 34.5% | 75.2% | 45.0% | 8.6% | 20.1% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | MiLB | 44.8% | 69.6% | 31.1% | 13.6% | 15.9% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2014 | MIA | AA | 40.2% | 78.7% | 42.4% | 8.5% | 17.3% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2014 | MIA | ST | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | AAA | 41.0% | 83.7% | 43.3% | 6.7% | 18.5% | 25.2% | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 38.0% | 77.6% | 44.9% | 8.5% | 20.4% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 42.5% | 77.3% | 48.4% | 9.7% | 18.3% | 28.0% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 41.7% | 75.6% | 47.6% | 10.2% | 16.2% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 40.2% | 77.0% | 46.6% | 9.2% | 18.9% | 28.1% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 48.4% | 66.7% | 21.4% | 16.1% | 9.7% | 25.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHW | R | 64.3% | 54.7% | 22.6% | 29.1% | 8.1% | 37.2% | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHW | AAA | 49.5% | 72.7% | 43.3% | 13.5% | 14.4% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHW | MiLB | 61.4% | 57.6% | 24.9% | 26.0% | 9.4% | 35.4% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHW | A | 62.6% | 51.8% | 26.5% | 30.2% | 11.1% | 41.3% | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A | 67.2% | 58.3% | 19.7% | 28.0% | 4.8% | 32.8% | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A+ | 63.0% | 59.8% | 22.1% | 25.4% | 10.1% | 35.5% | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | MiLB | 66.6% | 58.5% | 20.0% | 27.6% | 5.6% | 33.2% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | A+ | 62.7% | 64.2% | 21.0% | 22.4% | 8.7% | 31.2% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | AA | 34.5% | 75.2% | 45.0% | 8.6% | 20.1% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | MiLB | 44.8% | 69.6% | 31.1% | 13.6% | 15.9% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2014 | MIA | AA | 40.2% | 78.7% | 42.4% | 8.5% | 17.3% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2014 | MIA | ST | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | AAA | 41.0% | 83.7% | 43.3% | 6.7% | 18.5% | 25.2% | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 38.0% | 77.6% | 44.9% | 8.5% | 20.4% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 42.5% | 77.3% | 48.4% | 9.7% | 18.3% | 28.0% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 41.7% | 75.6% | 47.6% | 10.2% | 16.2% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2016 | --- | MiLB | 40.2% | 77.0% | 46.6% | 9.2% | 18.9% | 28.1% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 48.4% | 66.7% | 21.4% | 16.1% | 9.7% | 25.8% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | MIA | AA | 1B | 35 | 33 | 292.2 | 300 | 11 | 4 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | AAA | 1B | 30 | 28 | 237.1 | 227 | 14 | 1 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 1B | 39 | 39 | 343.0 | 325 | 15 | 4 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 1B | 6 | 6 | 52.0 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 1B | 16 | 15 | 128.0 | 119 | 8 | 0 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | CHW | R | LF | 34 | 34 | 286.0 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | CHW | AAA | LF | 8 | 8 | 65.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHW | A | LF | 53 | 52 | 444.2 | 81 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A | LF | 99 | 99 | 855.1 | 162 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A+ | LF | 17 | 16 | 137.0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | A+ | LF | 68 | 68 | 589.0 | 101 | 5 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | AA | LF | 44 | 43 | 369.2 | 86 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | MIA | AA | LF | 49 | 49 | 404.0 | 72 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | AAA | LF | 48 | 46 | 389.1 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A | CF | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | CHW | R | RF | 6 | 5 | 44.0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHW | A | RF | 6 | 4 | 44.0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | AA | RF | 3 | 3 | 23.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | CHW | R | DH | 18 | 18 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHW | A | DH | 38 | 38 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A+ | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | A+ | DH | 10 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | AA | DH | 10 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | MIA | AA | DH | 30 | 30 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | AAA | DH | 11 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | DH | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | DH | 23 | 23 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | MIA | AA | 1B | 35 | 33 | 292.2 | 300 | 11 | 4 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | AAA | 1B | 30 | 28 | 237.1 | 227 | 14 | 1 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 1B | 39 | 39 | 343.0 | 325 | 15 | 4 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 1B | 6 | 6 | 52.0 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 1B | 16 | 15 | 128.0 | 119 | 8 | 0 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | CHW | R | LF | 34 | 34 | 286.0 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | CHW | AAA | LF | 8 | 8 | 65.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHW | A | LF | 53 | 52 | 444.2 | 81 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A | LF | 99 | 99 | 855.1 | 162 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A+ | LF | 17 | 16 | 137.0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | A+ | LF | 68 | 68 | 589.0 | 101 | 5 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | AA | LF | 44 | 43 | 369.2 | 86 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | MIA | AA | LF | 49 | 49 | 404.0 | 72 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | AAA | LF | 48 | 46 | 389.1 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A | CF | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | CHW | R | RF | 6 | 5 | 44.0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHW | A | RF | 6 | 4 | 44.0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | AA | RF | 3 | 3 | 23.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | CHW | R | DH | 18 | 18 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHW | A | DH | 38 | 38 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHW | A+ | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | A+ | DH | 10 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHW | AA | DH | 10 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | MIA | AA | DH | 30 | 30 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | AAA | DH | 11 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | DH | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | DH | 23 | 23 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

