Caleb Bonemer
Chicago White Sox (AA)3B/SS
Age: 21
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'1" / 195
DOB: 10/5/2005
(21 years, 28 days)
3B/SS
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
2
95
2029
50
Hit
30 / 40
Game Power
40 / 60
Raw Power
50 / 55
Speed
40 / 40
Field
30 / 40
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Draft |
| Draft: | 2024, Rd: 2, Pick: 4, Ovr: 43 |
| Draft Team: | Chicago White Sox |
| Signing Bonus: | $3,000,000 |
| High School: | Okemos HS (Okemos, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'28
News
Rotowire: Bonemer will get some starts in center field later this week with Double-A Birmingham, Scott Merkin of MLB.com reports. (8/24/2026)
RG
10/26/26
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
2
95
2029
50
Hit
30 / 40
Game Power
40 / 60
Raw Power
50 / 55
Speed
40 / 40
Field
30 / 40
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Draft |
| Draft: | 2024, Rd: 2, Pick: 4, Ovr: 43 |
| Draft Team: | Chicago White Sox |
| Signing Bonus: | $3,000,000 |
| High School: | Okemos HS (Okemos, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'28
News
Rotowire: Bonemer will get some starts in center field later this week with Double-A Birmingham, Scott Merkin of MLB.com reports. (8/24/2026)
RG
10/26/26
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | A | 19 | 96 | 432 | 10 | 69 | 58 | 27 | 15.7% | 21.1% | .178 | .344 | .281 | .400 | .458 | .416 | 147 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 19 | 11 | 44 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 15.9% | 22.7% | .333 | .333 | .278 | .409 | .611 | .463 | 192 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 19 | 107 | 476 | 12 | 77 | 64 | 29 | 15.8% | 21.2% | .192 | .343 | .281 | .401 | .473 | .420 | 151 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 20 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 33.3% | .000 | .250 | .143 | .333 | .143 | .266 | 54 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 20 | 61 | 278 | 18 | 52 | 43 | 10 | 13.7% | 29.1% | .318 | .278 | .238 | .381 | .556 | .409 | 139 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 20 | 71 | 317 | 19 | 48 | 49 | 7 | 14.5% | 25.2% | .284 | .299 | .261 | .379 | .545 | .398 | 140 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 20 | 132 | 595 | 37 | 100 | 92 | 17 | 14.1% | 27.1% | .300 | .290 | .251 | .380 | .550 | .403 | 139 | |||||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 21 | 13 | 56 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 8.5% | 29.2% | .178 | .280 | .221 | .296 | .399 | .305 | 94 | 0.0 | -0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | |||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 21 | 21 | 85 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 8.5% | 29.2% | .178 | .280 | .221 | .296 | .399 | .305 | 94 | 0.0 | -0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | A | 19 | 96 | 432 | 10 | 69 | 58 | 27 | 15.7% | 21.1% | .178 | .344 | .281 | .400 | .458 | .416 | 147 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 19 | 11 | 44 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 15.9% | 22.7% | .333 | .333 | .278 | .409 | .611 | .463 | 192 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 19 | 107 | 476 | 12 | 77 | 64 | 29 | 15.8% | 21.2% | .192 | .343 | .281 | .401 | .473 | .420 | 151 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 20 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 33.3% | .000 | .250 | .143 | .333 | .143 | .266 | 54 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 20 | 61 | 278 | 18 | 52 | 43 | 10 | 13.7% | 29.1% | .318 | .278 | .238 | .381 | .556 | .409 | 139 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 20 | 71 | 317 | 19 | 48 | 49 | 7 | 14.5% | 25.2% | .284 | .299 | .261 | .379 | .545 | .398 | 140 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 20 | 132 | 595 | 37 | 100 | 92 | 17 | 14.1% | 27.1% | .300 | .290 | .251 | .380 | .550 | .403 | 139 | |||||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 21 | 13 | 56 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 8.5% | 29.2% | .178 | .280 | .221 | .296 | .399 | .305 | 94 | 0.0 | -0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | |||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 21 | 21 | 85 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 8.5% | 29.2% | .178 | .280 | .221 | .296 | .399 | .305 | 94 | 0.0 | -0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | A | 96 | 349 | 432 | 98 | 59 | 26 | 3 | 10 | 69 | 58 | 68 | 0 | 91 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 8 | .281 |
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 11 | 36 | 44 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .278 |
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 107 | 385 | 476 | 108 | 62 | 30 | 4 | 12 | 77 | 64 | 75 | 0 | 101 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 8 | .281 |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 61 | 223 | 278 | 53 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 18 | 52 | 43 | 38 | 0 | 81 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 | .238 |
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 71 | 264 | 317 | 69 | 34 | 14 | 2 | 19 | 48 | 49 | 46 | 2 | 80 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | .261 |
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 132 | 487 | 595 | 122 | 53 | 29 | 3 | 37 | 100 | 92 | 84 | 2 | 161 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 5 | .251 |
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 13 | 50 | 56 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .221 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 21 | 76 | 85 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .221 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | A | 96 | 349 | 432 | 98 | 59 | 26 | 3 | 10 | 69 | 58 | 68 | 0 | 91 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 8 | .281 |
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 11 | 36 | 44 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .278 |
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 107 | 385 | 476 | 108 | 62 | 30 | 4 | 12 | 77 | 64 | 75 | 0 | 101 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 8 | .281 |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 61 | 223 | 278 | 53 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 18 | 52 | 43 | 38 | 0 | 81 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 | .238 |
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 71 | 264 | 317 | 69 | 34 | 14 | 2 | 19 | 48 | 49 | 46 | 2 | 80 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | .261 |
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 132 | 487 | 595 | 122 | 53 | 29 | 3 | 37 | 100 | 92 | 84 | 2 | 161 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 5 | .251 |
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 13 | 50 | 56 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .221 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 21 | 76 | 85 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .221 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | A | 15.7% | 21.1% | 0.75 | .281 | .400 | .458 | .859 | .178 | 6.8 | .344 | 0.4 | 77 | 25.6 | .416 | 147 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 15.9% | 22.7% | 0.70 | .278 | .409 | .611 | 1.020 | .333 | 8.4 | .333 | 0.2 | 10 | 4.6 | .463 | 192 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 15.8% | 21.2% | 0.74 | .281 | .401 | .473 | .874 | .192 | 7.0 | .343 | 0.6 | 87 | 30.2 | .420 | 151 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 11.1% | 33.3% | 0.33 | .143 | .333 | .143 | .476 | .000 | 2.6 | .250 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.6 | .266 | 54 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 13.7% | 29.1% | 0.47 | .238 | .381 | .556 | .937 | .318 | 6.7 | .278 | -0.3 | 55 | 14.8 | .409 | 139 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 14.5% | 25.2% | 0.58 | .261 | .379 | .545 | .924 | .284 | 5.3 | .299 | -0.6 | 60 | 17.1 | .398 | 140 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 14.1% | 27.1% | 0.52 | .251 | .380 | .550 | .930 | .300 | 5.8 | .290 | -0.9 | 115 | 31.9 | .403 | 139 | |||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 8.5% | 29.2% | 0.29 | .221 | .296 | .399 | .695 | .178 | 4.2 | .280 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6 | -0.5 | .305 | 94 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.5% | 29.2% | 0.29 | .221 | .296 | .399 | .695 | .178 | 4.2 | .280 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9 | -0.8 | .305 | 94 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | A | 15.7% | 21.1% | 0.75 | .281 | .400 | .458 | .859 | .178 | 6.8 | .344 | 0.4 | 77 | 25.6 | .416 | 147 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 15.9% | 22.7% | 0.70 | .278 | .409 | .611 | 1.020 | .333 | 8.4 | .333 | 0.2 | 10 | 4.6 | .463 | 192 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 15.8% | 21.2% | 0.74 | .281 | .401 | .473 | .874 | .192 | 7.0 | .343 | 0.6 | 87 | 30.2 | .420 | 151 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 11.1% | 33.3% | 0.33 | .143 | .333 | .143 | .476 | .000 | 2.6 | .250 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.6 | .266 | 54 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 13.7% | 29.1% | 0.47 | .238 | .381 | .556 | .937 | .318 | 6.7 | .278 | -0.3 | 55 | 14.8 | .409 | 139 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 14.5% | 25.2% | 0.58 | .261 | .379 | .545 | .924 | .284 | 5.3 | .299 | -0.6 | 60 | 17.1 | .398 | 140 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 14.1% | 27.1% | 0.52 | .251 | .380 | .550 | .930 | .300 | 5.8 | .290 | -0.9 | 115 | 31.9 | .403 | 139 | |||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 8.5% | 29.2% | 0.29 | .221 | .296 | .399 | .695 | .178 | 4.2 | .280 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6 | -0.5 | .305 | 94 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.5% | 29.2% | 0.29 | .221 | .296 | .399 | .695 | .178 | 4.2 | .280 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9 | -0.8 | .305 | 94 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | A | 0.76 | 20.6% | 34.2% | 45.1% | 19.8% | 8.6% | 53.6% | 25.8% | 20.6% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 0.50 | 4.0% | 32.0% | 64.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 53.8% | 23.1% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 0.73 | 19.1% | 34.0% | 46.8% | 18.9% | 9.1% | 53.6% | 25.6% | 20.8% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 0.49 | 19.7% | 26.3% | 54.0% | 28.4% | 24.3% | 62.2% | 27.3% | 10.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 0.56 | 19.6% | 28.8% | 51.6% | 22.1% | 20.0% | 55.9% | 26.9% | 17.2% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 0.53 | 19.6% | 27.7% | 52.6% | 24.9% | 21.9% | 58.7% | 27.1% | 14.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | A | 0.76 | 20.6% | 34.2% | 45.1% | 19.8% | 8.6% | 53.6% | 25.8% | 20.6% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 0.50 | 4.0% | 32.0% | 64.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 53.8% | 23.1% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 0.73 | 19.1% | 34.0% | 46.8% | 18.9% | 9.1% | 53.6% | 25.6% | 20.8% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 0.49 | 19.7% | 26.3% | 54.0% | 28.4% | 24.3% | 62.2% | 27.3% | 10.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 0.56 | 19.6% | 28.8% | 51.6% | 22.1% | 20.0% | 55.9% | 26.9% | 17.2% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 0.53 | 19.6% | 27.7% | 52.6% | 24.9% | 21.9% | 58.7% | 27.1% | 14.3% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | A | 38.7% | 78.5% | 39.8% | 8.3% | 18.9% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 39.8% | 75.7% | 43.2% | 9.7% | 17.6% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 38.8% | 78.3% | 40.1% | 8.4% | 18.8% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 22.7% | 62.5% | 39.5% | 20.0% | 70.0% | 53.3% | 42.1% | 55.6% | 18.4% | 15.8% | 34.2% | 19.7 | |||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 44.7% | 67.8% | 47.5% | 14.4% | 15.4% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 41.4% | 73.6% | 54.3% | 10.9% | 18.1% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 43.0% | 70.8% | 51.1% | 12.6% | 16.8% | 29.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | A | 38.7% | 78.5% | 39.8% | 8.3% | 18.9% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 39.8% | 75.7% | 43.2% | 9.7% | 17.6% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 38.8% | 78.3% | 40.1% | 8.4% | 18.8% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 22.7% | 62.5% | 39.5% | 20.0% | 70.0% | 53.3% | 42.1% | 55.6% | 18.4% | 15.8% | 34.2% | 19.7 | |||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 44.7% | 67.8% | 47.5% | 14.4% | 15.4% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 41.4% | 73.6% | 54.3% | 10.9% | 18.1% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 43.0% | 70.8% | 51.1% | 12.6% | 16.8% | 29.4% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | A | 3B | 24 | 24 | 208.0 | 16 | 47 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 3B | 10 | 10 | 85.1 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 3B | 31 | 31 | 264.0 | 19 | 47 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 3B | 34 | 34 | 294.2 | 28 | 39 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | SS | 67 | 66 | 568.1 | 99 | 155 | 16 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | SS | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | SS | 23 | 21 | 188.0 | 26 | 52 | 7 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | SS | 11 | 11 | 93.0 | 14 | 19 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | CF | 9 | 9 | 79.2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | DH | 17 | 17 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CHW | A | 3B | 24 | 24 | 208.0 | 16 | 47 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 3B | 10 | 10 | 85.1 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 3B | 31 | 31 | 264.0 | 19 | 47 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | 3B | 34 | 34 | 294.2 | 28 | 39 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | SS | 67 | 66 | 568.1 | 99 | 155 | 16 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | SS | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | SS | 23 | 21 | 188.0 | 26 | 52 | 7 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | SS | 11 | 11 | 93.0 | 14 | 19 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | CF | 9 | 9 | 79.2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | AA | DH | 17 | 17 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

