Cam Cannarella
Miami Marlins (AAA)OF
Age: 23
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'0" / 185
DOB: 9/6/2003
(23 years, 1 month, 10 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
28
N/A
2028
40
Hit
40 / 55
Game Power
30 / 35
Raw Power
40 / 45
Speed
55 / 55
Field
35 / 45
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Draft |
| Draft: | 2025, Rd: CB-A, Pick: 8, Ovr: 43 |
| Draft Team: | Miami Marlins |
| Signing Bonus: | $2,277,425 |
| College: | Clemson (Clemson, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'28
News
Rotowire: Cannarella has produced a .347/.445/.612 slash line with nine homers, seven steals and a 20:20 BB:K over his first 33 games for Double-A Pensacola. (7/14/2026)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
28
N/A
2028
40
Hit
40 / 55
Game Power
30 / 35
Raw Power
40 / 45
Speed
55 / 55
Field
35 / 45
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Draft |
| Draft: | 2025, Rd: CB-A, Pick: 8, Ovr: 43 |
| Draft Team: | Miami Marlins |
| Signing Bonus: | $2,277,425 |
| College: | Clemson (Clemson, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'28
News
Rotowire: Cannarella has produced a .347/.445/.612 slash line with nine homers, seven steals and a 20:20 BB:K over his first 33 games for Double-A Pensacola. (7/14/2026)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLEM | NCAA | 19 | 59 | 290 | 7 | 72 | 47 | 24 | 11.4% | 13.4% | .172 | .435 | .388 | .462 | .560 | .455 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLEM | NCAA | 20 | 58 | 283 | 11 | 58 | 60 | 0 | 12.0% | 15.5% | .224 | .373 | .337 | .417 | .561 | .425 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLEM | NCAA | 21 | 61 | 292 | 5 | 62 | 52 | 6 | 17.8% | 14.4% | .177 | .412 | .353 | .479 | .530 | .462 | 134 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 21 | 22 | 95 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 7.4% | 18.9% | .091 | .357 | .284 | .337 | .375 | .339 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .333 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .418 | 151 | |||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9% | 24.6% | .123 | .292 | .231 | .289 | .354 | .283 | 78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 22 | 19 | 82 | 3 | 15 | 22 | 2 | 9.8% | 12.2% | .183 | .410 | .394 | .439 | .577 | .448 | 161 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 22 | 34 | 150 | 9 | 29 | 23 | 8 | 15.3% | 13.3% | .262 | .347 | .344 | .453 | .607 | .458 | 176 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 22 | 45 | 206 | 3 | 29 | 12 | 11 | 14.1% | 23.8% | .138 | .377 | .282 | .393 | .420 | .374 | .340 | 125 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 22 | 98 | 438 | 15 | 73 | 57 | 21 | 13.7% | 18.0% | .188 | .374 | .324 | .422 | .512 | .417 | .340 | 149 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLEM | NCAA | 19 | 59 | 290 | 7 | 72 | 47 | 24 | 11.4% | 13.4% | .172 | .435 | .388 | .462 | .560 | .455 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLEM | NCAA | 20 | 58 | 283 | 11 | 58 | 60 | 0 | 12.0% | 15.5% | .224 | .373 | .337 | .417 | .561 | .425 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLEM | NCAA | 21 | 61 | 292 | 5 | 62 | 52 | 6 | 17.8% | 14.4% | .177 | .412 | .353 | .479 | .530 | .462 | 134 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 21 | 22 | 95 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 7.4% | 18.9% | .091 | .357 | .284 | .337 | .375 | .339 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .333 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .418 | 151 | |||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9% | 24.6% | .123 | .292 | .231 | .289 | .354 | .283 | 78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 22 | 19 | 82 | 3 | 15 | 22 | 2 | 9.8% | 12.2% | .183 | .410 | .394 | .439 | .577 | .448 | 161 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 22 | 34 | 150 | 9 | 29 | 23 | 8 | 15.3% | 13.3% | .262 | .347 | .344 | .453 | .607 | .458 | 176 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 22 | 45 | 206 | 3 | 29 | 12 | 11 | 14.1% | 23.8% | .138 | .377 | .282 | .393 | .420 | .374 | .340 | 125 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 22 | 98 | 438 | 15 | 73 | 57 | 21 | 13.7% | 18.0% | .188 | .374 | .324 | .422 | .512 | .417 | .340 | 149 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLEM | NCAA | 59 | 250 | 290 | 97 | 71 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 72 | 47 | 33 | 39 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 5 | .388 | |
| 2024 | CLEM | NCAA | 58 | 246 | 283 | 83 | 53 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 58 | 60 | 34 | 44 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | .337 | |
| 2025 | CLEM | NCAA | 61 | 232 | 292 | 82 | 53 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 62 | 52 | 52 | 42 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 4 | .353 | |
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 22 | 88 | 95 | 25 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | .284 |
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .231 | |
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 19 | 71 | 82 | 28 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .394 |
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 34 | 122 | 150 | 42 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | .344 |
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 45 | 174 | 206 | 49 | 31 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 12 | 29 | 0 | 49 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 3 | .282 |
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 98 | 367 | 438 | 119 | 81 | 22 | 1 | 15 | 73 | 57 | 60 | 0 | 79 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 7 | .324 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLEM | NCAA | 59 | 250 | 290 | 97 | 71 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 72 | 47 | 33 | 39 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 5 | .388 | |
| 2024 | CLEM | NCAA | 58 | 246 | 283 | 83 | 53 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 58 | 60 | 34 | 44 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | .337 | |
| 2025 | CLEM | NCAA | 61 | 232 | 292 | 82 | 53 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 62 | 52 | 52 | 42 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 4 | .353 | |
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 22 | 88 | 95 | 25 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | .284 |
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .231 | |
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 19 | 71 | 82 | 28 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .394 |
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 34 | 122 | 150 | 42 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | .344 |
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 45 | 174 | 206 | 49 | 31 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 12 | 29 | 0 | 49 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 3 | .282 |
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 98 | 367 | 438 | 119 | 81 | 22 | 1 | 15 | 73 | 57 | 60 | 0 | 79 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 7 | .324 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLEM | NCAA | 11.4% | 13.4% | 0.85 | .388 | .462 | .560 | 1.022 | .172 | 8.1 | .435 | 1.8 | 69 | 16.5 | .455 | 132 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLEM | NCAA | 12.0% | 15.5% | 0.77 | .337 | .417 | .561 | .978 | .224 | 4.4 | .373 | -1.6 | 60 | 6.6 | .425 | 112 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLEM | NCAA | 17.8% | 14.4% | 1.24 | .353 | .479 | .530 | 1.010 | .177 | 5.5 | .412 | -1.9 | 71 | 18.1 | .462 | 134 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 7.4% | 18.9% | 0.39 | .284 | .337 | .375 | .712 | .091 | 4.7 | .357 | -1.4 | 12 | 0.3 | .339 | 107 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .667 | 1.000 | .333 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | .418 | 151 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.9% | 24.6% | 0.28 | .231 | .289 | .354 | .643 | .123 | 4.6 | .292 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .283 | 78 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 9.8% | 12.2% | 0.80 | .394 | .439 | .577 | 1.016 | .183 | 6.6 | .410 | 0.1 | 19 | 6.7 | .448 | 161 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 15.3% | 13.3% | 1.15 | .344 | .453 | .607 | 1.060 | .262 | 4.5 | .347 | -1.0 | 36 | 15.8 | .458 | 176 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 14.1% | 23.8% | 0.59 | .282 | .393 | .420 | .813 | .138 | 4.9 | .377 | 0.3 | 33 | 5.6 | .374 | 125 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 13.7% | 18.0% | 0.76 | .324 | .422 | .512 | .935 | .188 | 5.2 | .374 | -0.6 | 88 | 28.1 | .417 | 149 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLEM | NCAA | 11.4% | 13.4% | 0.85 | .388 | .462 | .560 | 1.022 | .172 | 8.1 | .435 | 1.8 | 69 | 16.5 | .455 | 132 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLEM | NCAA | 12.0% | 15.5% | 0.77 | .337 | .417 | .561 | .978 | .224 | 4.4 | .373 | -1.6 | 60 | 6.6 | .425 | 112 | |||||||
| 2025 | CLEM | NCAA | 17.8% | 14.4% | 1.24 | .353 | .479 | .530 | 1.010 | .177 | 5.5 | .412 | -1.9 | 71 | 18.1 | .462 | 134 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 7.4% | 18.9% | 0.39 | .284 | .337 | .375 | .712 | .091 | 4.7 | .357 | -1.4 | 12 | 0.3 | .339 | 107 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .667 | 1.000 | .333 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | .418 | 151 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.9% | 24.6% | 0.28 | .231 | .289 | .354 | .643 | .123 | 4.6 | .292 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .283 | 78 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 9.8% | 12.2% | 0.80 | .394 | .439 | .577 | 1.016 | .183 | 6.6 | .410 | 0.1 | 19 | 6.7 | .448 | 161 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 15.3% | 13.3% | 1.15 | .344 | .453 | .607 | 1.060 | .262 | 4.5 | .347 | -1.0 | 36 | 15.8 | .458 | 176 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 14.1% | 23.8% | 0.59 | .282 | .393 | .420 | .813 | .138 | 4.9 | .377 | 0.3 | 33 | 5.6 | .374 | 125 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 13.7% | 18.0% | 0.76 | .324 | .422 | .512 | .935 | .188 | 5.2 | .374 | -0.6 | 88 | 28.1 | .417 | 149 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 2.00 | 31.4% | 45.7% | 22.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.4% | 23.2% | 46.4% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 1.44 | 30.2% | 41.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 35.9% | 14.1% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 1.89 | 23.5% | 50.0% | 26.5% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 39.2% | 24.5% | 36.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 2.20 | 35.0% | 44.7% | 20.3% | 0.0% | 12.0% | 35.2% | 28.8% | 36.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 1.89 | 29.9% | 45.8% | 24.3% | 0.0% | 21.4% | 36.8% | 24.1% | 39.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 2.00 | 31.4% | 45.7% | 22.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.4% | 23.2% | 46.4% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 1.44 | 30.2% | 41.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 35.9% | 14.1% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 1.89 | 23.5% | 50.0% | 26.5% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 39.2% | 24.5% | 36.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 2.20 | 35.0% | 44.7% | 20.3% | 0.0% | 12.0% | 35.2% | 28.8% | 36.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 1.89 | 29.9% | 45.8% | 24.3% | 0.0% | 21.4% | 36.8% | 24.1% | 39.2% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 50.0% | 94.0 | 30.0% | 89.0 | 20.0% | 80.7 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 33.3% | 93.7 | 10.8% | 88.1 | 3.2% | 84.4 | 11.2% | 93.1 | 15.9% | 84.5 | 10.5% | 80.2 | 0.1% | 78.8 | 15.0% | 85.7 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 33.3% | 93.7 | 10.8% | 88.1 | 3.2% | 84.4 | 11.2% | 93.1 | 15.9% | 84.5 | 10.5% | 80.2 | 0.1% | 78.8 | 15.0% | 85.7 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 50.0% | 94.0 | 30.0% | 89.0 | 20.0% | 80.7 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 33.3% | 93.7 | 10.8% | 88.1 | 3.2% | 84.4 | 11.2% | 93.1 | 15.9% | 84.5 | 10.5% | 80.2 | 0.1% | 78.8 | 15.0% | 85.7 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 33.3% | 93.7 | 10.8% | 88.1 | 3.2% | 84.4 | 11.2% | 93.1 | 15.9% | 84.5 | 10.5% | 80.2 | 0.1% | 78.8 | 15.0% | 85.7 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 44.4% | 79.9% | 49.5% | 8.9% | 15.3% | 24.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 25.0% | 83.3% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 83.3% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 16.6 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 45.6% | 83.8% | 43.9% | 7.4% | 16.8% | 24.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 42.4% | 81.9% | 40.7% | 7.7% | 14.5% | 22.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 21.3% | 66.2% | 42.1% | 51.0% | 81.9% | 73.5% | 46.5% | 50.5% | 11.2% | 14.9% | 26.1% | 18.4 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 21.3% | 66.2% | 42.8% | 51.0% | 81.9% | 78.1% | 46.5% | 45.9% | 9.4% | 15.1% | 24.5% | 18.4 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 44.4% | 79.9% | 49.5% | 8.9% | 15.3% | 24.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 25.0% | 83.3% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 83.3% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 16.6 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | 45.6% | 83.8% | 43.9% | 7.4% | 16.8% | 24.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 42.4% | 81.9% | 40.7% | 7.7% | 14.5% | 22.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 21.3% | 66.2% | 42.1% | 51.0% | 81.9% | 73.5% | 46.5% | 50.5% | 11.2% | 14.9% | 26.1% | 18.4 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | MiLB | 21.3% | 66.2% | 42.8% | 51.0% | 81.9% | 78.1% | 46.5% | 45.9% | 9.4% | 15.1% | 24.5% | 18.4 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | LF | 6 | 6 | 43.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | LF | 9 | 9 | 69.2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | CF | 21 | 21 | 187.0 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | CF | 12 | 11 | 91.1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | CF | 20 | 20 | 162.0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | CF | 36 | 35 | 295.2 | 99 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | RF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | RF | 10 | 10 | 81.0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | LF | 6 | 6 | 43.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | LF | 9 | 9 | 69.2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | CF | 21 | 21 | 187.0 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | CF | 12 | 11 | 91.1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | CF | 20 | 20 | 162.0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | CF | 36 | 35 | 295.2 | 99 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | RF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | RF | 10 | 10 | 81.0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

