Clayton Gray
Colorado Rockies (A+)OF
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: L/R
5'10" / 181
DOB: 10/14/2001
(25 years, 19 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | COL |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 76 |
| PA | 289 |
| HR | 5 |
| AVG | .294 |
| OBP | .420 |
| SLG | .434 |
| wOBA | .401 |
| wRC+ | 125 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Non-Drafted FA Apr'25 |
| Birthplace: | USA |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'28
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | COL |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 76 |
| PA | 289 |
| HR | 5 |
| AVG | .294 |
| OBP | .420 |
| SLG | .434 |
| wOBA | .401 |
| wRC+ | 125 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Non-Drafted FA Apr'25 |
| Birthplace: | USA |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'28
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | CPX | 23 | 21 | 63 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 22.2% | 22.2% | .021 | .371 | .271 | .429 | .292 | .378 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | 23 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 40.0% | .000 | .222 | .133 | .133 | .133 | .129 | -27 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 23 | 27 | 78 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 17.9% | 25.6% | .016 | .341 | .238 | .372 | .254 | .330 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | ST | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 24 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 30.0% | 5.0% | .167 | .455 | .417 | .632 | .583 | .581 | 215 | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | 24 | 49 | 188 | 3 | 37 | 28 | 4 | 16.0% | 23.4% | .116 | .422 | .316 | .431 | .432 | .406 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A+ | 24 | 22 | 81 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 16.0% | 22.2% | .191 | .271 | .221 | .346 | .412 | .346 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 24 | 76 | 289 | 5 | 52 | 37 | 8 | 17.0% | 21.8% | .140 | .381 | .294 | .420 | .434 | .401 | 125 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2% | 28.4% | .095 | .275 | .204 | .268 | .299 | .256 | 46 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | CPX | 23 | 21 | 63 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 22.2% | 22.2% | .021 | .371 | .271 | .429 | .292 | .378 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | 23 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 40.0% | .000 | .222 | .133 | .133 | .133 | .129 | -27 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 23 | 27 | 78 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 17.9% | 25.6% | .016 | .341 | .238 | .372 | .254 | .330 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | ST | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 24 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 30.0% | 5.0% | .167 | .455 | .417 | .632 | .583 | .581 | 215 | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | 24 | 49 | 188 | 3 | 37 | 28 | 4 | 16.0% | 23.4% | .116 | .422 | .316 | .431 | .432 | .406 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A+ | 24 | 22 | 81 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 16.0% | 22.2% | .191 | .271 | .221 | .346 | .412 | .346 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 24 | 76 | 289 | 5 | 52 | 37 | 8 | 17.0% | 21.8% | .140 | .381 | .294 | .420 | .434 | .401 | 125 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2% | 28.4% | .095 | .275 | .204 | .268 | .299 | .256 | 46 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | CPX | 21 | 48 | 63 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | .271 |
| 2025 | COL | A | 6 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .133 |
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 27 | 63 | 78 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | .238 |
| 2026 | COL | ST | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 5 | 12 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .417 |
| 2026 | COL | A | 49 | 155 | 188 | 49 | 37 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 28 | 30 | 0 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | .316 |
| 2026 | COL | A+ | 22 | 68 | 81 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .221 |
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 76 | 235 | 289 | 69 | 49 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 52 | 37 | 49 | 0 | 63 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | .294 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .204 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | CPX | 21 | 48 | 63 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | .271 |
| 2025 | COL | A | 6 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .133 |
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 27 | 63 | 78 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | .238 |
| 2026 | COL | ST | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 5 | 12 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .417 |
| 2026 | COL | A | 49 | 155 | 188 | 49 | 37 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 28 | 30 | 0 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | .316 |
| 2026 | COL | A+ | 22 | 68 | 81 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .221 |
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 76 | 235 | 289 | 69 | 49 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 52 | 37 | 49 | 0 | 63 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | .294 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .204 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | CPX | 22.2% | 22.2% | 1.00 | .271 | .429 | .292 | .720 | .021 | 6.0 | .371 | 0.5 | 10 | 1.0 | .378 | 112 | |||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .133 | .133 | .133 | .267 | .000 | 7.5 | .222 | 0.2 | -1 | -2.6 | .129 | -27 | |||||||
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 17.9% | 25.6% | 0.70 | .238 | .372 | .254 | .626 | .016 | 6.3 | .341 | 0.7 | 10 | -1.6 | .330 | 85 | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 30.0% | 5.0% | 6.00 | .417 | .632 | .583 | 1.215 | .167 | 7.1 | .455 | 0.4 | 7 | 3.9 | .581 | 215 | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | 16.0% | 23.4% | 0.68 | .316 | .431 | .432 | .863 | .116 | 4.3 | .422 | -0.8 | 37 | 8.1 | .406 | 130 | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | A+ | 16.0% | 22.2% | 0.72 | .221 | .346 | .412 | .757 | .191 | 7.7 | .271 | 0.3 | 11 | -0.1 | .346 | 92 | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 17.0% | 21.8% | 0.78 | .294 | .420 | .434 | .854 | .140 | 6.6 | .381 | -0.2 | 55 | 11.9 | .401 | 125 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.2% | 28.4% | 0.25 | .204 | .268 | .299 | .567 | .095 | 4.3 | .275 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .256 | 46 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | CPX | 22.2% | 22.2% | 1.00 | .271 | .429 | .292 | .720 | .021 | 6.0 | .371 | 0.5 | 10 | 1.0 | .378 | 112 | |||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .133 | .133 | .133 | .267 | .000 | 7.5 | .222 | 0.2 | -1 | -2.6 | .129 | -27 | |||||||
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 17.9% | 25.6% | 0.70 | .238 | .372 | .254 | .626 | .016 | 6.3 | .341 | 0.7 | 10 | -1.6 | .330 | 85 | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 30.0% | 5.0% | 6.00 | .417 | .632 | .583 | 1.215 | .167 | 7.1 | .455 | 0.4 | 7 | 3.9 | .581 | 215 | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | 16.0% | 23.4% | 0.68 | .316 | .431 | .432 | .863 | .116 | 4.3 | .422 | -0.8 | 37 | 8.1 | .406 | 130 | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | A+ | 16.0% | 22.2% | 0.72 | .221 | .346 | .412 | .757 | .191 | 7.7 | .271 | 0.3 | 11 | -0.1 | .346 | 92 | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 17.0% | 21.8% | 0.78 | .294 | .420 | .434 | .854 | .140 | 6.6 | .381 | -0.2 | 55 | 11.9 | .401 | 125 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.2% | 28.4% | 0.25 | .204 | .268 | .299 | .567 | .095 | 4.3 | .275 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .256 | 46 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | CPX | 2.25 | 18.8% | 56.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34.4% | 25.0% | 40.6% | |||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | 6.00 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 2.67 | 17.5% | 60.0% | 22.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 23.8% | 40.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 8.00 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | 1.89 | 28.4% | 46.8% | 24.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 42.0% | 27.7% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | A+ | 1.64 | 26.0% | 46.0% | 28.0% | 7.1% | 14.3% | 44.0% | 18.0% | 38.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 1.95 | 27.1% | 48.2% | 24.7% | 9.5% | 11.9% | 41.4% | 25.9% | 32.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | CPX | 2.25 | 18.8% | 56.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34.4% | 25.0% | 40.6% | |||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | 6.00 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 2.67 | 17.5% | 60.0% | 22.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 23.8% | 40.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 8.00 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | 1.89 | 28.4% | 46.8% | 24.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 42.0% | 27.7% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | A+ | 1.64 | 26.0% | 46.0% | 28.0% | 7.1% | 14.3% | 44.0% | 18.0% | 38.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 1.95 | 27.1% | 48.2% | 24.7% | 9.5% | 11.9% | 41.4% | 25.9% | 32.8% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | CPX | 39.6% | 80.0% | 34.9% | 7.9% | 15.8% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | 36.2% | 81.0% | 46.7% | 6.9% | 27.6% | 34.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 38.9% | 80.2% | 37.2% | 7.7% | 18.1% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 18.8 | ||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 28.6% | 83.3% | 25.0% | 4.8% | 15.9% | 20.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | 38.1% | 74.0% | 47.3% | 9.9% | 19.8% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A+ | 34.9% | 82.8% | 40.7% | 6.0% | 19.3% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 36.7% | 76.8% | 43.9% | 8.5% | 19.4% | 27.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | CPX | 39.6% | 80.0% | 34.9% | 7.9% | 15.8% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | 36.2% | 81.0% | 46.7% | 6.9% | 27.6% | 34.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 38.9% | 80.2% | 37.2% | 7.7% | 18.1% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 18.8 | ||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | 28.6% | 83.3% | 25.0% | 4.8% | 15.9% | 20.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | 38.1% | 74.0% | 47.3% | 9.9% | 19.8% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A+ | 34.9% | 82.8% | 40.7% | 6.0% | 19.3% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | COL | MiLB | 36.7% | 76.8% | 43.9% | 8.5% | 19.4% | 27.9% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | CPX | LF | 11 | 9 | 74.0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | LF | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | LF | 3 | 3 | 20.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | LF | 30 | 27 | 239.2 | 37 | 5 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A+ | LF | 17 | 13 | 125.0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | CF | 4 | 2 | 22.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | CF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | COL | CPX | RF | 6 | 2 | 30.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | RF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A+ | RF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | COL | CPX | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | DH | 15 | 13 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | CPX | LF | 11 | 9 | 74.0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | LF | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | LF | 3 | 3 | 20.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | LF | 30 | 27 | 239.2 | 37 | 5 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A+ | LF | 17 | 13 | 125.0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A | CF | 4 | 2 | 22.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | CF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | COL | CPX | RF | 6 | 2 | 30.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | RF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A+ | RF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | COL | CPX | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | CPX | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A | DH | 15 | 13 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | COL | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

