Cole Daily
Free Agent (ST)2B/3B
Age: 29
Bats/Throws: L/R
5'10" / 170
DOB: 11/28/1996
(29 years, 10 months, 18 days)
2B/3B
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2018, Rd: 22, Pick: 27, Ovr: 671 |
| Draft Team: | Washington Nationals |
| Signing Bonus: | $0 |
| School: | Notre Dame (South Bend, USA) |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2018, Rd: 22, Pick: 27, Ovr: 671 |
| Draft Team: | Washington Nationals |
| Signing Bonus: | $0 |
| School: | Notre Dame (South Bend, USA) |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | WSN | A- | 21 | 53 | 205 | 1 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 8.8% | 17.6% | .049 | .336 | .275 | .342 | .324 | .319 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | A | 22 | 71 | 278 | 0 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 9.4% | 16.9% | .037 | .308 | .251 | .326 | .288 | .294 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A | 24 | 14 | 59 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 15.3% | 20.3% | .020 | .263 | .200 | .322 | .220 | .281 | 64 | |||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 24 | 8 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18.5% | 22.2% | .000 | .188 | .136 | .296 | .136 | .233 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | AA | 24 | 22 | 48 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10.4% | 22.9% | .071 | .290 | .214 | .298 | .286 | .270 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | MiLB | 24 | 44 | 134 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 14.2% | 21.6% | .035 | .259 | .193 | .308 | .228 | .267 | 61 | |||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 25 | 78 | 282 | 1 | 33 | 24 | 18 | 13.8% | 26.2% | .054 | .313 | .222 | .331 | .276 | .296 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | AA | 25 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .188 | .333 | .250 | .250 | .438 | .291 | 82 | |||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | MiLB | 25 | 82 | 298 | 1 | 36 | 26 | 18 | 13.1% | 26.2% | .063 | .315 | .224 | .327 | .286 | .296 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | ST | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | WSN | A- | 21 | 53 | 205 | 1 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 8.8% | 17.6% | .049 | .336 | .275 | .342 | .324 | .319 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | A | 22 | 71 | 278 | 0 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 9.4% | 16.9% | .037 | .308 | .251 | .326 | .288 | .294 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A | 24 | 14 | 59 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 15.3% | 20.3% | .020 | .263 | .200 | .322 | .220 | .281 | 64 | |||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 24 | 8 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18.5% | 22.2% | .000 | .188 | .136 | .296 | .136 | .233 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | AA | 24 | 22 | 48 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10.4% | 22.9% | .071 | .290 | .214 | .298 | .286 | .270 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | MiLB | 24 | 44 | 134 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 14.2% | 21.6% | .035 | .259 | .193 | .308 | .228 | .267 | 61 | |||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 25 | 78 | 282 | 1 | 33 | 24 | 18 | 13.8% | 26.2% | .054 | .313 | .222 | .331 | .276 | .296 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | AA | 25 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .188 | .333 | .250 | .250 | .438 | .291 | 82 | |||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | MiLB | 25 | 82 | 298 | 1 | 36 | 26 | 18 | 13.1% | 26.2% | .063 | .315 | .224 | .327 | .286 | .296 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | ST | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | WSN | A- | 53 | 182 | 205 | 50 | 43 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 16 | 18 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | .275 |
| 2019 | WSN | A | 71 | 243 | 278 | 61 | 52 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 16 | 26 | 0 | 47 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 | .251 |
| 2021 | WSN | A | 14 | 50 | 59 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | .200 |
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 8 | 22 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .136 |
| 2021 | WSN | AA | 22 | 42 | 48 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .214 |
| 2021 | WSN | MiLB | 44 | 114 | 134 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | .193 |
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 78 | 239 | 282 | 53 | 43 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 24 | 39 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 0 | .222 |
| 2022 | WSN | AA | 4 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .250 |
| 2022 | WSN | MiLB | 82 | 255 | 298 | 57 | 45 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 26 | 39 | 0 | 78 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1 | .224 |
| 2023 | WSN | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | WSN | A- | 53 | 182 | 205 | 50 | 43 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 16 | 18 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | .275 |
| 2019 | WSN | A | 71 | 243 | 278 | 61 | 52 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 16 | 26 | 0 | 47 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 | .251 |
| 2021 | WSN | A | 14 | 50 | 59 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | .200 |
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 8 | 22 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .136 |
| 2021 | WSN | AA | 22 | 42 | 48 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .214 |
| 2021 | WSN | MiLB | 44 | 114 | 134 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | .193 |
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 78 | 239 | 282 | 53 | 43 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 24 | 39 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 0 | .222 |
| 2022 | WSN | AA | 4 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .250 |
| 2022 | WSN | MiLB | 82 | 255 | 298 | 57 | 45 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 26 | 39 | 0 | 78 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1 | .224 |
| 2023 | WSN | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | WSN | A- | 8.8% | 17.6% | 0.50 | .275 | .342 | .324 | .666 | .049 | 4.5 | .336 | 0.0 | 24 | 0.3 | .319 | 101 | |||||||
| 2019 | WSN | A | 9.4% | 16.9% | 0.55 | .251 | .326 | .288 | .614 | .037 | 3.1 | .308 | -2.1 | 28 | -4.5 | .294 | 86 | |||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A | 15.3% | 20.3% | 0.75 | .200 | .322 | .220 | .542 | .020 | 4.9 | .263 | -0.2 | 5 | -2.8 | .281 | 64 | |||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 18.5% | 22.2% | 0.83 | .136 | .296 | .136 | .433 | .000 | 1.9 | .188 | 0.0 | 2 | -2.2 | .233 | 44 | |||||||
| 2021 | WSN | AA | 10.4% | 22.9% | 0.45 | .214 | .298 | .286 | .584 | .071 | 6.0 | .290 | -0.5 | 4 | -2.1 | .270 | 66 | |||||||
| 2021 | WSN | MiLB | 14.2% | 21.6% | 0.66 | .193 | .308 | .228 | .536 | .035 | 5.3 | .259 | -0.7 | 11 | -7.1 | .267 | 61 | |||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 13.8% | 26.2% | 0.53 | .222 | .331 | .276 | .607 | .054 | 6.7 | .313 | 3.0 | 28 | -8.5 | .296 | 79 | |||||||
| 2022 | WSN | AA | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .438 | .688 | .188 | 7.5 | .333 | -0.4 | 2 | -0.4 | .291 | 82 | |||||||
| 2022 | WSN | MiLB | 13.1% | 26.2% | 0.50 | .224 | .327 | .286 | .613 | .063 | 7.2 | .315 | 2.5 | 30 | -8.9 | .296 | 79 | |||||||
| 2023 | WSN | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | WSN | A- | 8.8% | 17.6% | 0.50 | .275 | .342 | .324 | .666 | .049 | 4.5 | .336 | 0.0 | 24 | 0.3 | .319 | 101 | |||||||
| 2019 | WSN | A | 9.4% | 16.9% | 0.55 | .251 | .326 | .288 | .614 | .037 | 3.1 | .308 | -2.1 | 28 | -4.5 | .294 | 86 | |||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A | 15.3% | 20.3% | 0.75 | .200 | .322 | .220 | .542 | .020 | 4.9 | .263 | -0.2 | 5 | -2.8 | .281 | 64 | |||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 18.5% | 22.2% | 0.83 | .136 | .296 | .136 | .433 | .000 | 1.9 | .188 | 0.0 | 2 | -2.2 | .233 | 44 | |||||||
| 2021 | WSN | AA | 10.4% | 22.9% | 0.45 | .214 | .298 | .286 | .584 | .071 | 6.0 | .290 | -0.5 | 4 | -2.1 | .270 | 66 | |||||||
| 2021 | WSN | MiLB | 14.2% | 21.6% | 0.66 | .193 | .308 | .228 | .536 | .035 | 5.3 | .259 | -0.7 | 11 | -7.1 | .267 | 61 | |||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 13.8% | 26.2% | 0.53 | .222 | .331 | .276 | .607 | .054 | 6.7 | .313 | 3.0 | 28 | -8.5 | .296 | 79 | |||||||
| 2022 | WSN | AA | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .438 | .688 | .188 | 7.5 | .333 | -0.4 | 2 | -0.4 | .291 | 82 | |||||||
| 2022 | WSN | MiLB | 13.1% | 26.2% | 0.50 | .224 | .327 | .286 | .613 | .063 | 7.2 | .315 | 2.5 | 30 | -8.9 | .296 | 79 | |||||||
| 2023 | WSN | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | WSN | A- | 2.10 | 12.7% | 59.2% | 28.2% | 17.5% | 2.5% | 26.8% | 15.4% | 57.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | WSN | A | 1.68 | 17.0% | 52.1% | 30.9% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 21.3% | 27.7% | 51.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A | 9.33 | 16.2% | 75.7% | 8.1% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 34.2% | 23.7% | 42.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 5.00 | 20.0% | 66.7% | 13.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | WSN | AA | 2.80 | 34.5% | 48.3% | 17.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.9% | 25.8% | 32.3% | |||||||
| 2021 | WSN | MiLB | 5.20 | 23.5% | 64.2% | 12.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 37.6% | 22.4% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 1.67 | 21.1% | 49.4% | 29.5% | 8.2% | 2.0% | 38.5% | 24.3% | 37.3% | |||||||
| 2022 | WSN | AA | 1.00 | 16.7% | 41.7% | 41.7% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | WSN | MiLB | 1.61 | 20.8% | 48.9% | 30.3% | 9.3% | 1.9% | 37.6% | 22.7% | 39.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | WSN | A- | 2.10 | 12.7% | 59.2% | 28.2% | 17.5% | 2.5% | 26.8% | 15.4% | 57.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | WSN | A | 1.68 | 17.0% | 52.1% | 30.9% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 21.3% | 27.7% | 51.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A | 9.33 | 16.2% | 75.7% | 8.1% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 34.2% | 23.7% | 42.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 5.00 | 20.0% | 66.7% | 13.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | WSN | AA | 2.80 | 34.5% | 48.3% | 17.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.9% | 25.8% | 32.3% | |||||||
| 2021 | WSN | MiLB | 5.20 | 23.5% | 64.2% | 12.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 37.6% | 22.4% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 1.67 | 21.1% | 49.4% | 29.5% | 8.2% | 2.0% | 38.5% | 24.3% | 37.3% | |||||||
| 2022 | WSN | AA | 1.00 | 16.7% | 41.7% | 41.7% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | WSN | MiLB | 1.61 | 20.8% | 48.9% | 30.3% | 9.3% | 1.9% | 37.6% | 22.7% | 39.8% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | WSN | A- | 46.7% | 80.9% | 46.8% | 8.9% | 13.8% | 22.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | A | 45.8% | 80.4% | 41.4% | 9.0% | 15.4% | 24.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A | 45.1% | 80.6% | 45.8% | 8.7% | 12.6% | 21.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 43.0% | 72.1% | 33.3% | 12.0% | 14.0% | 26.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | AA | 45.1% | 78.2% | 35.4% | 9.8% | 16.8% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | MiLB | 44.7% | 78.0% | 39.6% | 9.8% | 14.4% | 24.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 46.5% | 70.7% | 52.1% | 13.6% | 13.8% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | AA | 54.7% | 65.5% | 50.0% | 18.9% | 7.5% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | MiLB | 46.8% | 70.4% | 52.0% | 13.9% | 13.5% | 27.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | WSN | A- | 46.7% | 80.9% | 46.8% | 8.9% | 13.8% | 22.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | A | 45.8% | 80.4% | 41.4% | 9.0% | 15.4% | 24.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A | 45.1% | 80.6% | 45.8% | 8.7% | 12.6% | 21.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 43.0% | 72.1% | 33.3% | 12.0% | 14.0% | 26.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | AA | 45.1% | 78.2% | 35.4% | 9.8% | 16.8% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | MiLB | 44.7% | 78.0% | 39.6% | 9.8% | 14.4% | 24.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 46.5% | 70.7% | 52.1% | 13.6% | 13.8% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | AA | 54.7% | 65.5% | 50.0% | 18.9% | 7.5% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | MiLB | 46.8% | 70.4% | 52.0% | 13.9% | 13.5% | 27.4% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | WSN | A | 1B | 7 | 7 | 62.0 | 51 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A | 1B | 12 | 12 | 104.0 | 84 | 6 | 2 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | WSN | A- | 2B | 7 | 7 | 61.0 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | A | 2B | 48 | 48 | 419.0 | 65 | 101 | 4 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A | 2B | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 2B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | AA | 2B | 9 | 6 | 53.2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 2B | 35 | 28 | 262.1 | 42 | 73 | 2 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | AA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | WSN | A- | 3B | 34 | 34 | 296.1 | 33 | 72 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | A | 3B | 10 | 8 | 78.0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 3B | 5 | 5 | 39.2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | AA | 3B | 6 | 5 | 38.1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 3B | 12 | 9 | 80.1 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | AA | 3B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | WSN | A- | SS | 13 | 10 | 96.0 | 11 | 26 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | A | SS | 4 | 4 | 34.0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | AA | SS | 2 | 2 | 14.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | SS | 36 | 31 | 279.1 | 37 | 78 | 6 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | A | LF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | AA | RF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | AA | DH | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | WSN | A | 1B | 7 | 7 | 62.0 | 51 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A | 1B | 12 | 12 | 104.0 | 84 | 6 | 2 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | WSN | A- | 2B | 7 | 7 | 61.0 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | A | 2B | 48 | 48 | 419.0 | 65 | 101 | 4 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A | 2B | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 2B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | AA | 2B | 9 | 6 | 53.2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 2B | 35 | 28 | 262.1 | 42 | 73 | 2 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | AA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | WSN | A- | 3B | 34 | 34 | 296.1 | 33 | 72 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | A | 3B | 10 | 8 | 78.0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | A+ | 3B | 5 | 5 | 39.2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | AA | 3B | 6 | 5 | 38.1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | 3B | 12 | 9 | 80.1 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | AA | 3B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | WSN | A- | SS | 13 | 10 | 96.0 | 11 | 26 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | A | SS | 4 | 4 | 34.0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | AA | SS | 2 | 2 | 14.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A+ | SS | 36 | 31 | 279.1 | 37 | 78 | 6 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | WSN | A | LF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | AA | RF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | WSN | AA | DH | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

